SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 EAST KILBRIDE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
28/10/2018 East Kilbride 0-11 Cumbernauld Colts Development -25   Scottish Div. 2 C
21/10/2018 Glasgow City Development 29-0 East Kilbride ±0   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/10/2018 East Kilbride 0-17 Stenhousemuir -8   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/09/2018 East Kilbride 0-12 Motherwell Development -3   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/09/2018 Broxburn Athletic 10-0 East Kilbride -6   Scottish Div. 2 C
09/09/2018 Hawick United 8-0 East Kilbride -11   Scottish Div. 2 C
02/09/2018 West Park United 9-0 East Kilbride -19   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/06/2018 East Kilbride 0-20 Glasgow City Development ±0   Scottish Div. 2 C
17/06/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Development 8-1 East Kilbride -18   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/06/2018 East Kilbride 0-5 West Park United -32   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/06/2018 East Kilbride 0-16 Hamilton Academical Development -5   Scottish Div. 2 C
27/05/2018 East Kilbride 1-3 Hawick United -7   Scottish Cup
20/05/2018 Murieston United 8-1 East Kilbride -3   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/05/2018 Motherwell Development 22-1 East Kilbride -2   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/05/2018 East Kilbride 1-11 Broxburn Athletic -15   Scottish Div. 2 C
29/04/2018 East Kilbride 0-27 Airdrieonians -2   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/04/2018 East Kilbride 1-6 Murieston United -6   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/03/2018 Central Development 8-0 East Kilbride -2   Scottish Div. 2 C
20/03/2018 Glasgow Development 17-1 East Kilbride -2   Scottish Div. 2 C
18/02/2018 East Kilbride 3-2 Hawick United +14   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/02/2018 Gleniffer Thistle 6-1 East Kilbride -34   SWFL2 Cup
05/11/2017 East Kilbride 0-12 Stenhousemuir -21   Scottish Div. 2 C
29/10/2017 Hawick United 10-0 East Kilbride -37   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/10/2017 East Kilbride 0-4 Linlithgow Rose -3   Scottish Div. 2 C
15/10/2017 East Kilbride 0-9 Hamilton Academical Development -7   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/09/2017 East Kilbride 0-15 Glasgow Development -11   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/09/2017 East Kilbride 0-12 Airdrieonians -2   Scottish Div. 2 C
27/08/2017 Murieston United 9-0 East Kilbride -7   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/08/2017 East Kilbride 0-13 Motherwell Development -15   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Stenhousemuir 6-0 East Kilbride -9   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 East Kilbride 2-1 Hawick United +8   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/05/2017 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 East Kilbride -6   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/05/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 21-0 East Kilbride -4   Scottish Div. 2 C
30/04/2017 East Kilbride 1-10 Stonehaven -13   Scottish Cup
23/04/2017 East Kilbride 0-11 Blackburn United -3   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/04/2017 Glasgow Development 7-0 East Kilbride -4   Scottish Div. 2 C
02/04/2017 East Kilbride 4-7 Broxburn Athletic -19   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/03/2017 Airdrieonians 10-0 East Kilbride -1   Scottish Div. 2 C
19/03/2017 East Kilbride 0-6 Ross County -51   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 East Kilbride 2-2 Murieston United +11   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/03/2017 Motherwell Development 3-1 East Kilbride +5   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/02/2017 East Kilbride 7-0 Cumbernauld Colts Development +15   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/11/2016 East Kilbride 0-9 Partick Thistle -5   Scottish Div. 2 C
30/10/2016 East Kilbride 1-1 Saint Roch's +11   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/10/2016 Motherwell Development 12-0 East Kilbride -8   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/10/2016 East Kilbride 0-13 Blackburn United -7   Scottish Div. 2 C
09/10/2016 Westerlands Development 8-0 East Kilbride -3   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/09/2016 Cumbernauld Colts Development 1-2 East Kilbride +1   Scottish Div. 2 C
18/09/2016 Stenhousemuir 0-2 East Kilbride +31   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/09/2016 Saint Roch's 3-1 East Kilbride +6   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/08/2016 East Kilbride 1-8 Motherwell Development -10   Scottish Div. 2 C
21/08/2016 Blackburn United 10-1 East Kilbride -3   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/08/2016 East Kilbride 0-6 Westerlands Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 C
19/06/2016 East Kilbride 6-1 Cumbernauld Colts Development +13   Scottish Div. 2 C
12/06/2016 Glasgow City 26-0 East Kilbride ±0   Scottish Cup
05/06/2016 East Kilbride 1-3 Stenhousemuir -8   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/05/2016 East Kilbride 1-3 Saint Roch's +3   Scottish Div. 2 C
08/05/2016 East Kilbride 5-2 Edinburgh South +16   Scottish Cup
01/05/2016 Motherwell Development 5-0 East Kilbride -2   Scottish Div. 2 C
10/04/2016 East Kilbride 1-4 Blackburn United +2   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/04/2016 Westerlands Development 3-2 East Kilbride +12   Scottish Div. 2 C
27/03/2016 East Kilbride 1-7 Partick Thistle -4   Scottish Div. 2 C
20/03/2016 Blackburn United 4-1 East Kilbride +4   SWFL2 Cup
13/03/2016 Cumbernauld Colts Development 0-6 East Kilbride +41   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/03/2016 East Kilbride 2-3 Stenhousemuir ±0   Scottish Div. 2 C