SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 GLASGOW DEVELOPMENT - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
18/08/2019 Clyde 2-1 Glasgow Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
04/08/2019 Glasgow Development 0-5 Saint Mirren -61   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
23/06/2019 Glasgow Development 3-3 United Glasgow -5   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
16/06/2019 Glasgow Development 6-1 West Park United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
19/05/2019 Glasgow Development 2-1 Pollok ±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
05/05/2019 Glasgow Development 1-2 Dryburgh Athletic -2 SWFL2 Cup
21/04/2019 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Glasgow Development -10   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
14/04/2019 Glasgow Development 3-2 Motherwell Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
07/04/2019 Glasgow Development 2-1 Motherwell Development -4 SWFL2 Cup
31/03/2019 Bishopton 2-3 Glasgow Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/03/2019 Lothian 3-4 Glasgow Development -10 SWFL2 Cup
17/03/2019 Glasgow Development 3-3 Clyde -7   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/03/2019 Saint Mirren 0-2 Glasgow Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
03/03/2019 Glasgow Development 4-0 East Fife Development +2   SWFL2 Cup
24/02/2019 United Glasgow 4-4 Glasgow Development -3   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 West Park United 0-14 Glasgow Development +6   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
28/10/2018 Broxburn Athletic 2-7 Glasgow Development +6   Scottish Div. 2 C
21/10/2018 Glasgow Development 6-1 Murieston United +6   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/10/2018 West Park United 2-7 Glasgow Development +2   Scottish Div. 2 C
30/09/2018 Airdrieonians 4-1 Glasgow Development -6   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/09/2018 Glasgow Development 1-5 Glasgow City Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/09/2018 Glasgow Development 2-3 Hawick United -27   Scottish Div. 2 C
09/09/2018 Glasgow Development 8-2 Motherwell Development +23   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/08/2018 Stenhousemuir 0-2 Glasgow Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 C
19/08/2018 Glasgow Development 3-1 Hamilton Academical Development +6   Scottish Div. 2 C
01/08/2018 Glasgow Development 6-1 Cumbernauld Colts Development ±0   Scottish Div. 2 C
29/07/2018 Glasgow Development 12-1 Broxburn Athletic +9   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/06/2018 Murieston United 4-4 Glasgow Development -8   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/06/2018 Central Development 3-4 Glasgow Development +6   Scottish Div. 2 C
06/05/2018 Hawick United 0-5 Glasgow Development +4   Scottish Div. 2 C
29/04/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Development 1-6 Glasgow Development +1   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/04/2018 Hamilton Academical Development 2-4 Glasgow Development +13   Scottish Div. 2 C
08/04/2018 Glasgow City Development 8-0 Glasgow Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/03/2018 Glasgow Development 2-1 Stenhousemuir -8   Scottish Div. 2 C
20/03/2018 Glasgow Development 17-1 East Kilbride +2   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/03/2018 Airdrieonians 2-0 Glasgow Development ±0 SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 East Fife Development 0-8 Glasgow Development +18   SWFL2 Cup
18/02/2018 Motherwell Development 1-2 Glasgow Development +4   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/02/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose 0-29 Glasgow Development +4   SWFL2 Cup
05/11/2017 Glasgow Development 9-2 Murieston United +17   Scottish Div. 2 C
29/10/2017 Motherwell Development 1-4 Glasgow Development +22   Scottish Div. 2 C
22/10/2017 Glasgow Development 12-1 Cumbernauld Colts Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 C
15/10/2017 Stenhousemuir 3-5 Glasgow Development +6   Scottish Div. 2 C
01/10/2017 Glasgow Development 7-1 Hawick United +3   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/09/2017 East Kilbride 0-15 Glasgow Development +11   Scottish Div. 2 C
17/09/2017 Glasgow Development 1-2 Hamilton Academical Development -8   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/09/2017 Blackburn United 4-0 Glasgow Development -5   Scottish Div. 2 C
27/08/2017 Glasgow Development 2-4 Linlithgow Rose -30   Scottish Div. 2 C
13/08/2017 Broxburn Athletic 0-9 Glasgow Development +18   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/06/2017 Airdrieonians 8-1 Glasgow Development -14   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Murieston United 2-8 Glasgow Development +37   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Glasgow Development 6-4 Motherwell Development +8   Scottish Div. 2 C
28/05/2017 Cumbernauld Colts Development 1-9 Glasgow Development +5   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/05/2017 Glasgow Development 6-1 Stenhousemuir +13   Scottish Div. 2 C
23/04/2017 Hawick United 1-6 Glasgow Development +9   Scottish Div. 2 C
16/04/2017 Glasgow Development 7-0 East Kilbride +4   Scottish Div. 2 C
09/04/2017 Raith Rovers 3-2 Glasgow Development +8 SWFL2 Cup
02/04/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 2-2 Glasgow Development +9   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/03/2017 Glasgow Development 1-3 Blackburn United -3   Scottish Div. 2 C
19/03/2017 Glasgow Development 9-0 Montrose +59   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 Linlithgow Rose 0-2 Glasgow Development +25   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/03/2017 Glasgow Development 3-2 Broxburn Athletic -4   Scottish Div. 2 C
26/02/2017 Glasgow Development 2-3 Airdrieonians +6   Scottish Div. 2 C
01/11/2015 Glasgow Development 0-5 Queen of the South -19   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
25/10/2015 Kilmarnock 3-0 Glasgow Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/10/2015 Glasgow Development 0-7 Glasgow City Development -1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/09/2015 Glasgow Development 4-0 United Glasgow +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/09/2015 Stranraer 3-0 Glasgow Development -39   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/09/2015 Glasgow Development 0-7 Kilwinning -52   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/08/2015 Glasgow Development 3-10 Harmony Row -60   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/08/2015 Westerlands 4-2 Glasgow Development +5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
28/06/2015 Queen of the South 7-1 Glasgow Development -26   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
14/06/2015 Glasgow Development 2-6 Kilmarnock -4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
07/06/2015 Glasgow City Development 5-2 Glasgow Development +3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
31/05/2015 Kilwinning 4-0 Glasgow Development -29   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/05/2015 Glasgow Development 2-1 Bishopton -6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/05/2015 United Glasgow 1-8 Glasgow Development +7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
26/04/2015 Glasgow Development 7-0 Stranraer +5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/04/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 5-1 Glasgow Development ±0   Scottish Cup
12/04/2015 Motherwell 6-2 Glasgow Development +2 SWFL2 Cup
29/03/2015 Harmony Row 1-5 Glasgow Development +28   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
22/03/2015 Glasgow Development 6-3 Partick Thistle +33   SWFL2 Cup
15/03/2015 Glasgow Development 1-4 Westerlands -5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW