SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 HIBERNIAN DEVELOPMENT - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
27/10/2019 Queen's Park 4-4 Hibernian Development -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/10/2019 Hibernian Development 3-2 Queen's Park -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/10/2019 Hibernian Development 0-0 Rangers Development -12   Scottish Div. 1 S
29/09/2019 Kilmarnock Development 1-4 Hibernian Development -3   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/09/2019 Hibernian Development 1-1 Celtic Academy -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/09/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 0-5 Hibernian Development +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
01/09/2019 Hibernian Development 7-0 Renfrew +13   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/08/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 0-0 Hibernian Development -8   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/08/2019 Hibernian Development 0-1 Glasgow City Development -13   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/08/2019 Ayr United 0-5 Hibernian Development +1   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Hibernian Development 7-0 Blackburn United +4   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/06/2019 Spartans Development 0-3 Hibernian Development +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/05/2019 Rangers Development 3-4 Hibernian Development -2   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/05/2019 Hibernian Development 7-1 Kilmarnock Development +1   Scottish Div. 1 S
12/05/2019 Celtic Academy 2-1 Hibernian Development -3   Scottish Div. 1 S
30/04/2019 Hibernian Development 4-0 Hamilton Academical Development -1   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/04/2019 Hibernian Development 0-1 Celtic Academy -13 SWFL1 Cup
17/04/2019 East Fife 1-2 Hibernian Development ±0 SWFL1 Cup
14/04/2019 Renfrew 1-4 Hibernian Development +14   Scottish Div. 1 S
31/03/2019 Hibernian Development 4-0 Boroughmuir Thistle +5   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/03/2019 Glasgow City Development 2-0 Hibernian Development -19   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/03/2019 Hibernian Development 14-1 Ayr United +5   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/03/2019 Glasgow City Development 1-2 Hibernian Development +6 SWFL1 Cup
24/02/2019 Blackburn United 1-1 Hibernian Development -13   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Hibernian Development 1-0 Spartans Development -10   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/10/2018 Hibernian Development 7-0 Rangers Development +10   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/10/2018 Hibernian Development 2-2 Celtic Academy -3   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/10/2018 Queen's Park 0-4 Hibernian Development +16   Scottish Div. 1 S
30/09/2018 Falkirk 1-5 Hibernian Development ±0   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/09/2018 Hibernian Development 3-0 Renfrew +4   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/09/2018 Hibernian Development 9-0 Westerlands +10   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/09/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 0-5 Hibernian Development +18   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/09/2018 Hibernian Development 7-0 Greenock Morton +4   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/08/2018 Thistle Weir 0-0 Hibernian Development -1   Scottish Div. 1 S
19/08/2018 Hibernian Development 10-1 Blackburn United +6   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/08/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-7 Hibernian Development +16   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/06/2018 Rangers Development 0-3 Hibernian Development +17   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/06/2018 Hibernian Development 11-1 Queen's Park +16   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/06/2018 Celtic Academy 1-0 Hibernian Development +1   Scottish Div. 1 S
20/05/2018 Hibernian Development 2-1 Thistle Weir -1   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/05/2018 Hibernian Development 9-3 Falkirk +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/05/2018 Westerlands 0-2 Hibernian Development +7   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/05/2018 Celtic Academy 1-0 Hibernian Development -3 SWFL1 Cup
29/04/2018 Blackburn United 0-7 Hibernian Development +23   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/04/2018 Thistle Weir 0-0 p Hibernian Development -1 SWFL1 Cup
17/04/2018 Renfrew 1-2 Hibernian Development +5   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/04/2018 Hibernian Development 3-0 Cumbernauld Colts +11   Scottish Div. 1 S
08/04/2018 Greenock Morton 0-3 Hibernian Development +9   Scottish Div. 1 S
01/04/2018 East Fife 1-3 Hibernian Development +22 SWFL1 Cup
11/03/2018 Hibernian Development 1-0 Renfrew +1 SWFL1 Cup
18/02/2018 Hibernian Development 4-0 Boroughmuir Thistle +10   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/11/2017 Thistle Weir 3-1 Hibernian Development -22   Scottish Div. 1 S
29/10/2017 Hibernian Development 1-7 Celtic Academy -42   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/10/2017 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-0 Hibernian Development -19   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/10/2017 Hibernian Development 1-2 Renfrew -17   Scottish Div. 1 S
01/10/2017 Queen's Park 5-2 Hibernian Development -42   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/09/2017 Hibernian Development 5-5 Cumbernauld Colts -10   Scottish Div. 1 S
17/09/2017 Rangers Development 4-1 Hibernian Development -33   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/08/2017 Westerlands 3-3 Hibernian Development -11   Scottish Div. 1 S
13/08/2017 Hibernian Development 2-3 Kilmarnock -17   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 0-3 Hibernian Development -3   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Hibernian Development 5-0 Thistle Weir +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Celtic Academy 1-3 Hibernian Development +10   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/05/2017 Hibernian Development 10-2 Boroughmuir Thistle +9   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/05/2017 Renfrew 1-2 Hibernian Development +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
30/04/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 3-2 Hibernian Development -13 SWFL1 Cup
23/04/2017 Hibernian Development 5-0 Queen's Park +2   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/04/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 0-1 Hibernian Development +2   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/04/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 2-7 Hibernian Development +12 SWFL1 Cup
02/04/2017 Hibernian Development 2-1 Rangers Development ±0   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/03/2017 Kilmarnock 1-3 Hibernian Development +14 SWFL1 Cup
12/03/2017 Hibernian Development 3-3 Westerlands -13   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/03/2017 Kilmarnock 3-1 Hibernian Development -22   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/02/2017 Hibernian Development 2-0 Heart of Midlothian Development -7   Scottish Div. 1 S
30/10/2016 Hibernian Development 3-1 Rangers Development +7   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/10/2016 Hibernian Development 3-1 Westerlands -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/10/2016 Hibernian Development 4-0 Boroughmuir Thistle +1   Scottish Div. 1 S
02/10/2016 Celtic Academy 2-2 Hibernian Development -4   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/09/2016 Hibernian Development 2-0 Kilmarnock +1   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/09/2016 Motherwell 1-2 Hibernian Development +15   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/09/2016 Hibernian Development 4-1 Cumbernauld Colts +9   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/08/2016 Heart of Midlothian Development 0-13 Hibernian Development +10   Scottish Div. 1 S
21/08/2016 Hibernian Development 5-0 Spartans Development +4   Scottish Div. 1 S
14/08/2016 Glasgow City Development 0-3 Hibernian Development +22   Scottish Div. 1 S
26/06/2016 Rangers Development 3-2 Hibernian Development -9   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/06/2016 Hibernian Development 2-1 East Fife +2 SWFL1 Cup
19/06/2016 Westerlands 0-6 Hibernian Development +17   Scottish Div. 1 S
29/05/2016 Motherwell 0-4 Hibernian Development +52 SWFL1 Cup
22/05/2016 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-4 Hibernian Development +9   Scottish Div. 1 S
15/05/2016 Hibernian Development 0-1 Celtic Academy -14   Scottish Div. 1 S
01/05/2016 Kilmarnock 1-7 Hibernian Development +35   Scottish Div. 1 S
22/04/2016 Hibernian Development 4-1 Kilmarnock +11 SWFL1 Cup
10/04/2016 Hibernian Development 1-2 Motherwell +3   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/04/2016 Cumbernauld Colts 2-2 Hibernian Development +2   Scottish Div. 1 S
27/03/2016 Hibernian Development 5-1 Heart of Midlothian Development +2   Scottish Div. 1 S
20/03/2016 Hibernian Development 2-1 Spartans Development -4 SWFL1 Cup
13/03/2016 Spartans Development 0-5 Hibernian Development +31   Scottish Div. 1 S
06/03/2016 Hibernian Development 2-4 Glasgow City Development -15   Scottish Div. 1 S
28/02/2016 Rangers Development 1-4 Hibernian Development +37   SWFL1 Cup
01/11/2015 Hibernian Development 0-3 Cumbernauld Colts -35   Scottish Div. 1
25/10/2015 Murieston United 1-2 Hibernian Development -10   Scottish Div. 1
18/10/2015 Hibernian Development 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic -11   Scottish Div. 1
04/10/2015 East Fife 1-1 Hibernian Development -5   Scottish Div. 1
27/09/2015 Hibernian Development 3-1 Queen's Park +8   Scottish Div. 1
20/09/2015 Mill United 2-1 Hibernian Development -8   Scottish Div. 1
06/09/2015 Hibernian Development 5-0 Boroughmuir Thistle +7   Scottish Div. 1
30/08/2015 Celtic Academy 4-2 Hibernian Development -17   Scottish Div. 1
23/08/2015 Hibernian Development 0-0 Buchan -6   Scottish Div. 1
16/08/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-1 Hibernian Development -3   Scottish Div. 1
02/08/2015 Hibernian Development 1-4 Glasgow -34   Scottish Div. 1
28/06/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 0-3 Hibernian Development +19   Scottish Div. 1
21/06/2015 Hibernian Development 0-2 Aberdeen ±0   Scottish Cup
14/06/2015 Hibernian Development 5-0 Murieston United ±0   Scottish Div. 1
07/06/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-0 Hibernian Development -28 SWFL1 Cup
31/05/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Hibernian Development -1   Scottish Div. 1
24/05/2015 Hibernian Development 5-0 East Fife +10   Scottish Div. 1
17/05/2015 Celtic Academy 2-3 Hibernian Development +5   Scottish Cup
12/05/2015 Glasgow 1-3 Hibernian Development +21   Scottish Div. 1
10/05/2015 Queen's Park 0-5 Hibernian Development +34   Scottish Div. 1
03/05/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 Hibernian Development +1 SWFL1 Cup
28/04/2015 Hibernian Development 1-3 Mill United -27   Scottish Div. 1
19/04/2015 Boroughmuir Thistle 3-2 Hibernian Development -18   Scottish Div. 1
12/04/2015 Celtic Academy 1-2 Hibernian Development +7 SWFL1 Cup
05/04/2015 Hibernian Development 2-0 Celtic Academy +7   Scottish Div. 1
29/03/2015 Buchan 5-0 Hibernian Development -45   Scottish Div. 1
15/03/2015 Hibernian Development 5-1 Jeanfield Swifts +19   Scottish Div. 1