SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 RAITH ROVERS - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/10/2021 East Fife Development 1-0 Raith Rovers +6   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/10/2021 Raith Rovers 0-4 Buchan Youth -27   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
03/10/2021 Westdyke Thistle 1-2 Raith Rovers -7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
26/09/2021 Raith Rovers 1-3 Ayr United Development -30 SWFL Plate
12/09/2021 Dryburgh Athletic Development 4-2 Raith Rovers -1   Scottish Div. 2 E/C
29/08/2021 Raith Rovers 4-1 Westdyke Thistle -2 SWFL Plate
22/08/2021 Bayside 5-0 Raith Rovers -4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
15/08/2021 Raith Rovers 1-2 East Fife Development -4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/08/2021 Buchan Youth 8-1 Raith Rovers -42   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/08/2021 Raith Rovers 10-1 Westdyke Thistle +4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
11/07/2021 Raith Rovers 0-4 Dryburgh Athletic Development -22   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
04/07/2021 Raith Rovers 3-4 East Fife Development -11   SWFL Cup
20/06/2021 Raith Rovers 1-4 Bayside -7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
13/06/2021 East Fife Development 0-1 Raith Rovers +13   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/06/2021 Raith Rovers 2-1 Buchan Youth ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
08/11/2020 Raith Rovers 2-0 Leven -6   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
01/11/2020 East Fife Development 2-0 Raith Rovers -12   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
25/10/2020 Raith Rovers 3-2 Jeanfield Swifts -3   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/10/2020 Raith Rovers 4-3 Granite City -9   SWFL2 Cup
08/03/2020 Raith Rovers 0-1 East Fife Development -13   SWFL Cup
27/10/2019 Montrose 5-0 Raith Rovers -11   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/10/2019 Raith Rovers 0-9 Aberdeen -2   Scottish Div. 1 N
29/09/2019 Buchan 12-1 Raith Rovers -8   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/09/2019 Aberdeen 12-0 Raith Rovers -1   Scottish Div. 1 N
22/09/2019 Raith Rovers 3-4 Deveronvale -3   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/09/2019 Raith Rovers 2-8 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -7   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/09/2019 Stonehaven 4-0 Raith Rovers -19   Scottish Div. 1 N
01/09/2019 Raith Rovers 0-4 East Fife -6   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/08/2019 Westdyke 3-0 Raith Rovers -15   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/08/2019 Heart of Midlothian 24-0 Raith Rovers -1   Scottish Cup
04/08/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 4-1 Raith Rovers +2   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/06/2019 Raith Rovers 2-5 Montrose -20   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Kelty Hearts 2-1 Raith Rovers +4   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 Raith Rovers 2-5 Cove Rangers -5   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/05/2019 Raith Rovers 4-3 Buchan +20   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/05/2019 Deveronvale 4-1 Raith Rovers -14   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/04/2019 Raith Rovers 3-2 Rutherglen -8   Scottish Cup
21/04/2019 Raith Rovers 1-7 Stonehaven -54   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/04/2019 East Fife 6-1 Raith Rovers -3   Scottish Div. 1 N
31/03/2019 Raith Rovers 0-1 Westdyke -17   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/03/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 12-1 Raith Rovers -24   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/03/2019 Raith Rovers 0-10 Dunfermline Athletic -37   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Raith Rovers 0-4 Kelty Hearts -13   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/02/2019 Aberdeen 9-0 Raith Rovers -4   SWFL1 Cup
10/02/2019 Cove Rangers 8-0 Raith Rovers -24   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/10/2018 Westdyke 2-3 Raith Rovers +5   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/10/2018 Raith Rovers 1-2 Buchan -6   Scottish Div. 1 N
07/10/2018 Deveronvale 3-2 Raith Rovers -12   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/09/2018 Raith Rovers 2-2 East Fife +10   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/09/2018 Dee 0-4 Raith Rovers +23   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/09/2018 Raith Rovers 3-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -10   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/09/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 3-2 Raith Rovers ±0   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/09/2018 Raith Rovers 10-0 University of Stirling Development +19   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/08/2018 Aberdeen Development 0-0 Raith Rovers +9   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/08/2018 Cove Rangers 3-1 Raith Rovers -2   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/08/2018 Raith Rovers 2-0 Dundee United +35   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 Raith Rovers 2-0 Westdyke -1   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/06/2018 Buchan 2-3 Raith Rovers +21   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 Raith Rovers 1-3 Deveronvale -27   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/05/2018 Raith Rovers 5-7 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -16   Scottish Cup
20/05/2018 Raith Rovers 1-8 Aberdeen Development -42   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/05/2018 East Fife 6-1 Raith Rovers -5   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 Raith Rovers 2-5 Dee -40   Scottish Div. 1 N
29/04/2018 Buckie 1-3 Raith Rovers -8   Scottish Cup
15/04/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Raith Rovers -5   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Raith Rovers 2-5 Dunfermline Athletic -24   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/03/2018 University of Stirling Development 0-4 Raith Rovers +24   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/03/2018 Raith Rovers 4-2 Cove Rangers +19   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/02/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 3-2 Raith Rovers +2   SWFL1 Cup
18/02/2018 Dundee United 10-1 Raith Rovers -10   Scottish Div. 1 N
29/10/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 0-4 Raith Rovers +5   Scottish Div. 2 E
22/10/2017 Raith Rovers 3-4 Edinburgh Caledonia -14   Scottish Div. 2 E
01/10/2017 Raith Rovers 14-0 East Fife Development +8   Scottish Div. 2 E
24/09/2017 Spartans Development 2-0 Raith Rovers -22   Scottish Div. 2 E
17/09/2017 Raith Rovers 4-0 Forfar Farmington Ladies ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/09/2017 Dundee City 3-3 Raith Rovers -5   Scottish Div. 2 E
27/08/2017 Raith Rovers 6-0 Edinburgh South ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
13/08/2017 Montrose 1-2 Raith Rovers -4   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Raith Rovers 2-3 Bayside -12   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/06/2017 Raith Rovers 2-5 Forfar Farmington +2   Scottish Cup
11/06/2017 Seton 1-15 Raith Rovers +4   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Raith Rovers 5-1 Hutchison Vale Development +1   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/05/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 2-4 Raith Rovers +12   Scottish Div. 2 E
14/05/2017 Raith Rovers 13-0 Letham ±0   Scottish Div. 2 E
07/05/2017 Turriff United 3-4 Raith Rovers -10   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Raith Rovers 3-5 Blackburn United -23 SWFL2 Cup
23/04/2017 East Fife Development 1-2 Raith Rovers -9   Scottish Div. 2 E
16/04/2017 Raith Rovers 8-0 Spartans Development +37   Scottish Div. 2 E
09/04/2017 Raith Rovers 3-2 Glasgow Development -8 SWFL2 Cup
02/04/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-6 Raith Rovers +2   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/03/2017 Raith Rovers 14-1 Dundee City +24   Scottish Div. 2 E
19/03/2017 Raith Rovers 21-0 Buckie ±0   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 Edinburgh South 0-6 Raith Rovers +1   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/03/2017 Raith Rovers 13-3 Montrose +21   Scottish Div. 2 E
26/02/2017 Bayside 3-0 Raith Rovers -21   Scottish Div. 2 E
19/02/2017 Kilmarnock Development 2-6 Raith Rovers +15   SWFL2 Cup
23/10/2016 Raith Rovers 2-2 Bayside -4   Scottish Div. 2 E
09/10/2016 Seton 0-5 Raith Rovers +2   Scottish Div. 2 E
02/10/2016 Raith Rovers 10-1 Dunfermline Athletic Development +6   Scottish Div. 2 E
18/09/2016 Raith Rovers 2-1 Edinburgh Caledonia -1   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/09/2016 Dundee United 6-0 Raith Rovers -5   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/08/2016 Raith Rovers 12-0 Edinburgh South +1   Scottish Div. 2 E
21/08/2016 East Fife Development 1-3 Raith Rovers -4   Scottish Div. 2 E
07/08/2016 Jeanfield Swifts 6-1 Raith Rovers -5 Scottish Cup
19/06/2016 Bayside 1-3 Raith Rovers +20   Scottish Div. 2 E
12/06/2016 Dee 3-4 Raith Rovers +8   Scottish Cup
05/06/2016 Raith Rovers 8-1 Seton +1   Scottish Div. 2 E
22/05/2016 Dunfermline Athletic Development 0-3 Raith Rovers +6   Scottish Div. 2 E
15/05/2016 Westerlands Development 5-0 Raith Rovers -39 SWFL2 Cup
01/05/2016 Raith Rovers 6-0 Hutchison Vale Development +5   Scottish Div. 2 E
28/04/2016 Raith Rovers 9-2 Cumbernauld Colts Development ±0 SWFL2 Cup
17/04/2016 Elgin City 2-3 Raith Rovers -7   Scottish Cup
10/04/2016 Edinburgh Caledonia 1-3 Raith Rovers +17   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/04/2016 Raith Rovers 1-7 Dundee United -12   Scottish Div. 2 E
27/03/2016 Edinburgh South 1-2 Raith Rovers -11   Scottish Div. 2 E
20/03/2016 Buchan Youth 0-9 Raith Rovers +6   SWFL2 Cup
13/03/2016 Raith Rovers 4-1 East Fife Development -3   Scottish Div. 2 E