SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 ROSS COUNTY - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
07/10/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 5-0 Ross County -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/09/2018 Ross County 6-0 Buckie +4   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/09/2018 Turriff United 2-1 Ross County ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/09/2018 Ross County 2-7 Montrose -6   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/08/2018 Buchan Youth 2-3 Ross County +19   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/08/2018 Ross County 1-4 Moray -8   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/08/2018 Ross County 5-1 Caithness +7   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/08/2018 Caithness 6-0 Ross County -68   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/06/2018 Moray 6-1 Ross County -9   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Ross County 0-6 Stonehaven -11   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/06/2018 Ross County 7-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies +26   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/05/2018 Buckie 1-5 Ross County +4   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Montrose 8-0 Ross County -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/03/2018 Ross County 1-4 Kelty Hearts +4 SWFL2 Cup
25/02/2018 Ross County 2-0 Kilwinning +28   SWFL2 Cup
18/02/2018 Stonehaven 7-3 Ross County -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
29/10/2017 Ross County 5-0 Buckie +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/10/2017 Stonehaven 8-0 Ross County -8   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/10/2017 Ross County 1-8 Deveronvale -9   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/10/2017 Turriff United 7-2 Ross County -22   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/09/2017 Ross County 3-8 Moray -30   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/09/2017 Buchan Youth 5-3 Ross County -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/08/2017 Buckie 1-8 Ross County +5   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/08/2017 Ross County 0-5 Stonehaven -16   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Deveronvale 12-2 Ross County -10   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Ross County 6-1 Turriff United +33   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Moray 1-3 Ross County +33   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/05/2017 Ross County 1-4 Buchan Youth -16   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/04/2017 Ross County 0-6 Bayside -2   Scottish Cup
23/04/2017 Ross County 16-1 Buckie +5   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/04/2017 Stonehaven 8-1 Ross County -11   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/04/2017 Motherwell Development 2-1 Ross County +9 SWFL2 Cup
02/04/2017 Ross County 3-4 Deveronvale +6   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/03/2017 Turriff United 1-2 Ross County +17   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/03/2017 East Kilbride 0-6 Ross County +51   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 Ross County 2-5 Moray -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/02/2017 Buchan Youth 3-1 Ross County ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/02/2017 Ross County 7-3 Cumbernauld Colts Development +10   SWFL2 Cup
30/10/2016 Ross County 5-7 Granite City +7   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/10/2016 Deveronvale 5-0 Ross County -4   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/10/2016 Ross County 2-4 Elgin City ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/10/2016 Turriff United 2-0 Ross County -5   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/10/2016 Ross County 4-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies +6   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/09/2016 Buchan Youth 3-1 Ross County -1   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/09/2016 Kemnay 4-1 Ross County -25   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/09/2016 Granite City 11-0 Ross County -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/08/2016 Ross County 2-3 Deveronvale +5   Scottish Div. 2 N
21/08/2016 Elgin City 5-0 Ross County -5   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/08/2016 Ross County 2-3 Turriff United -3   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/06/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 4-2 Ross County -11   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/06/2016 Ross County 0-5 Buchan Youth -37   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/06/2016 Jeanfield Swifts 18-0 Ross County ±0   Scottish Cup
05/06/2016 Ross County 5-1 Kemnay +8   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/05/2016 Ross County 1-6 Granite City -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/05/2016 Ross County 2-1 Stranraer +5   Scottish Cup
01/05/2016 Deveronvale 2-2 Ross County +12   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/04/2016 Ross County 2-3 Elgin City +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/04/2016 Turriff United 6-1 Ross County -12   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/03/2016 Buchan Youth 4-2 Ross County -8   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/03/2016 Ross County 4-1 Kemnay +4   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/02/2016 Ross County 0-2 Blackburn United +5   SWFL2 Cup