SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 TURRIFF UNITED - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
07/10/2018 Buckie 0-3 Turriff United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/09/2018 Turriff United 2-1 Ross County ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/09/2018 Turriff United 4-4 Buchan Youth -1   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/08/2018 Moray 2-1 Turriff United +6   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/08/2018 Turriff United 5-0 Caithness +6   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Turriff United 0-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies -27   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/06/2018 Turriff United 9-2 Buckie +3   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/05/2018 Turriff United 0-10 Dundee United -1   Scottish Cup
20/05/2018 Turriff United 1-3 Stonehaven +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
29/04/2018 Turriff United 3-1 West Park United +1   Scottish Cup
15/04/2018 Turriff United 1-5 Montrose -9   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/04/2018 Buchan Youth 3-1 Turriff United -6   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/03/2018 Turriff United 1-7 Moray -34   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/02/2018 Forfar Farmington Ladies 11-2 Turriff United -28   Scottish Div. 2 N
29/10/2017 Turriff United 2-2 Deveronvale +10   Scottish Div. 2 N
15/10/2017 Moray 6-4 Turriff United -6   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/10/2017 Turriff United 7-2 Ross County +22   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/09/2017 Buchan Youth 5-2 Turriff United -12   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/09/2017 Turriff United 10-0 Buckie +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/09/2017 Stonehaven 3-4 Turriff United +23   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/08/2017 Deveronvale 8-0 Turriff United -8   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Turriff United 4-1 Moray +30   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Ross County 6-1 Turriff United -33   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Turriff United 3-2 Buchan Youth +11   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/05/2017 Buckie 0-7 Turriff United +5   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/05/2017 Turriff United 0-7 Stonehaven -25   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/05/2017 Turriff United 3-4 Raith Rovers +10   Scottish Cup
23/04/2017 Turriff United 2-5 Deveronvale -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/04/2017 Moray 2-2 Turriff United +10   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/03/2017 Turriff United 1-2 Ross County -17   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/03/2017 Turriff United 1-3 Linlithgow Rose -9   SWFL2 Cup
12/03/2017 Buchan Youth 2-1 Turriff United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/03/2017 Turriff United 15-0 Buckie +4   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/02/2017 Stonehaven 2-5 Turriff United +47   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/10/2016 Turriff United 5-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies +8   Scottish Div. 2 N
23/10/2016 Kemnay 3-1 Turriff United -24   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/10/2016 Turriff United 0-1 Deveronvale +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
09/10/2016 Turriff United 2-0 Ross County +5   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/10/2016 Buchan Youth 5-4 Turriff United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/09/2016 Turriff United 0-3 Granite City +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/09/2016 Elgin City 6-0 Turriff United -12   Scottish Div. 2 N
13/09/2016 Deveronvale 6-1 Turriff United -11   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/09/2016 Forfar Farmington Ladies 2-2 Turriff United -2   Scottish Div. 2 N
28/08/2016 Turriff United 2-5 Kemnay -46   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/08/2016 Ross County 2-3 Turriff United +3   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/06/2016 Turriff United 4-7 Buchan Youth -33   Scottish Div. 2 N
19/06/2016 Granite City 7-1 Turriff United -3   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/06/2016 Turriff United 1-5 Elgin City -30   Scottish Div. 2 N
29/05/2016 Turriff United 3-5 Deveronvale -15   Scottish Div. 2 N
22/05/2016 Turriff United 4-3 Forfar Farmington Ladies -5   Scottish Div. 2 N
08/05/2016 Buchan Youth 1-1 Turriff United -3   Scottish Div. 2 N
01/05/2016 Kemnay 0-1 Turriff United -8   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/04/2016 Turriff United 6-1 Ross County +12   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/03/2016 Turriff United 0-6 Granite City -12   SWFL2 Cup
13/03/2016 Turriff United 1-2 Granite City +6   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/03/2016 Elgin City 4-3 Turriff United -5   Scottish Div. 2 N
18/10/2015 Turriff United 0-3 Aberdeen Reserves -5   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Turriff United 2-6 Stonehaven -14   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/09/2015 Turriff United 2-13 Dee Vale -12   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Aberdeen Development 9-0 Turriff United -23   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/08/2015 Turriff United 19-0 Kemnay +8   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Dee 6-5 Turriff United +7   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Turriff United 2-0 Luthermuir +12   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/08/2015 Buchan Youth 0-4 Turriff United +26   Scottish Div. 2 N
14/06/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 7-1 Turriff United -5   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Turriff United 3-1 Elgin City +12   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Stonehaven 5-3 Turriff United ±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/05/2015 Dee Vale 5-1 Turriff United -1   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Turriff United 2-2 Aberdeen Development +8   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/04/2015 Kemnay 1-6 Turriff United +10   Scottish Div. 2 N