SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS & TABLES
LEAGUE SELECTOR

SCOTTISH FA CUP 2020/21

    RESULTS   
1ST PRELIMINARY ROUND
28-11-2020 Lothian Thisthle Hutchison Vale 2 - 1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers AET
28-11-2020 Penicuik Athletic 2 - 3 Musselburgh Athletic AET
             
2ND PRELIMINARY ROUND
12-12-2020 Banks o' Dee 6 - 1 Vale of Leithen  
12-12-2020 Blackburn United 1 - 1 Civil Service Strollers AET, 2-4 pens
12-12-2020 BSC Glasgow 2 - 3 Haddington Athletic  
12-12-2020 Clachnacuddin 1 - 2 Caledonian Braves  
12-12-2020 Deveronvale 1 - 4 Camelon Juniors  
12-12-2020 Dundonald Bluebell 4 - 2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare  
12-12-2020 Dunipace 1 - 3 Berwick Rangers  
12-12-2020 East Stirlingshire 5 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works  
12-12-2020 Edinburgh University 1 - 2 Tranent Juniors  
12-12-2020 Gala Fairydean Rovers 6 - 0 Wigtown & Bladnoch  
12-12-2020 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2 - 1 Whitehill Welfare  
12-12-2020 Huntly 3 - 0 Dalbeattie Star  
12-12-2020 Jeanfield Swifts 3 - 1 University of Stirling  
12-12-2020 Keith 5 - 1 Fort William  
12-12-2020 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 4 - 4 Lossiemouth AET, 4-2 pens
12-12-2020 Nairn County 4 - 0 Threave Rovers  
12-12-2020 Newton Stewart 0 - 3 Broxburn Athletic  
12-12-2020 Newtongrange Star 0 - 4 Rothes  
12-12-2020 Spartans 2 - 1 East Kilbride  
12-12-2020 Strathspey Thistle 0 - 4 Buckie Thistle  
12-12-2020 Tynecastle 2 - 3 Cumbernauld Colts  
13-12-2020 Glasgow University 1 - 2 Linlithgow Rose  
16-12-2020 Coldstream 0 - 2 Bo'ness United  
16-12-2020 Preston Athletic 3 - 2 Hawick Royal Albert United  
21-12-2020 Formartine United 2 - 1 Turriff United  
21-12-2020 Wick Academy 3 - 1 Musselburgh Athletic AET
             
1ST ROUND
26-12-2020 Albion Rovers 0 - 3 Buckie Thistle  
26-12-2020 Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Stirling Albion  
26-12-2020 Brechin City 2 - 3 Linlithgow Rose  
26-12-2020 Cowdenbeath 3 - 0 Wick Academy  
26-12-2020 Edinburgh City 3 - 1 Caledonian Braves  
26-12-2020 Elgin City 4 - 0 Civil Service Strollers  
26-12-2020 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 - 2 Annan Athletic  
26-12-2020 Haddington Athletic 1 - 2 Formartine United  
26-12-2020 Keith 4 - 2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn AET
26-12-2020 Kelty Hearts 2 - 1 Jeanfield Swifts  
26-12-2020 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0 - 3 Banks o' Dee  
26-12-2020 Nairn County 0 - 0 Broxburn Athletic AET, 4-3 pens
26-12-2020 Rothes 1 - 3 Fraserburgh  
26-12-2020 Stenhousemuir 4 - 1 Preston Athletic  
26-12-2020 Stranraer 5 - 0 Spartans  
26-12-2020 Tranent Juniors 4 - 1 East Stirlingshire  
28-12-2020 Dundonald Bluebell 1 - 3 Queen's Park AET
01-01-2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5 - 2 Bo'ness United  
06-01-2021 Huntly 3 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts  
11-01-2021 Camelon Juniors 1 - 2 Brora Rangers  
             
2ND ROUND
08-01-2021 Queen's Park 0 - 3 Queen of the South  
09-01-2021 Alloa Athletic 2 - 3 Cove Rangers  
09-01-2021 Dundee 3 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic AET
09-01-2021 East Fife 5 - 1 Tranent Juniors  
09-01-2021 Forfar Athletic 4 - 1 Linlithgow Rose AET
09-01-2021 Fraserburgh 2 - 1 Banks o' Dee  
09-01-2021 Kelty Hearts 2 - 3 Stranraer  
10-01-2021 Airdrieonians 0 - 1 Edinburgh City  
??-??-2021 Arbroath   -   Falkirk  
??-??-2021 Brora Rangers   -   Heart of Midlothian  
??-??-2021 Buckie Thistle   -   Inverness Caledonian Thistle  
??-??-2021 Dumbarton   -   Huntly  
??-??-2021 Elgin City   -   Ayr United  
??-??-2021 Formartine United   -   Annan Athletic  
??-??-2021 Greenock Morton   -   Dunfermline Athletic  
??-??-2021 Keith   -   Clyde  
??-??-2021 Partick Thistle   -   Cowdenbeath  
??-??-2021 Peterhead   -   Stenhousemuir  
??-??-2021 Stirling Albion   -   Raith Rovers  
??-??-2021 Nairn County   -   Montrose  
             
3RD ROUND
??-??-2021 Brora Rangers/Heart of Midlothian   -   Stranraer  
??-??-2021 Celtic   -   Arbroath/Falkirk  
??-??-2021 Dumbarton/Huntly   -   Aberdeen  
??-??-2021 Dundee   -   Saint Johnstone  
??-??-2021 Dundee United   -   Partick Thistle/Cowdenbeath  
??-??-2021 East Fife   -   Greenock Morton/Dunfermline Athletic  
??-??-2021 Elgin City/Ayr United   -   Keith/Clyde  
??-??-2021 Forfar Athletic   -   Edinburgh City  
??-??-2021 Formartine United/Annan Athletic   -   Motherwell  
??-??-2021 Fraserburgh   -   Nairn County/Montrose  
??-??-2021 Hamilton Academical   -   Saint Mirren  
??-??-2021 Livingston   -   Stirling Albion/Raith Rovers  
??-??-2021 Peterhead/Stenhousemuir   -   Kilmarnock  
??-??-2021 Queen of the South   -   Hibernian  
??-??-2021 Rangers   -   Cove Rangers  
??-??-2021 Ross County   -   Buckie Thistle/Inverness Caledonian Thistle  
             
4TH ROUND
20-02-2021     -      
20-02-2021     -      
20-02-2021     -      
20-02-2021     -      
20-02-2021     -      
20-02-2021     -      
20-02-2021     -      
20-02-2021     -      
             
QUARTER-FINALS
13-03-2021     -      
13-03-2021     -      
13-03-2021     -      
13-03-2021     -      
             
SEMI-FINALS
10-04-2021     -      
10-04-2021     -      
             
FINAL
08-05-2021     -