|
|
RESULTS | |
|
13-01-2024 |
Armadale Thistle |
4 |
- |
0 |
Edinburgh College |
|
13-01-2024 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
4 |
- |
3 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
13-01-2024 |
Edinburgh United |
1 |
- |
2 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
13-01-2024 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
0 |
- |
0 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
13-01-2024 |
Peebles Rovers |
1 |
- |
1 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
13-01-2024 |
Thornton Hibs |
6 |
- |
1 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
06-01-2024 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
3 |
- |
7 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
06-01-2024 |
Coldstream |
5 |
- |
0 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
06-01-2024 |
Edinburgh College |
1 |
- |
4 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
06-01-2024 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
3 |
- |
0 |
Ormiston Primrose |
|
05-01-2024 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
2 |
- |
0 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
17-12-2023 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
4 |
- |
1 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
16-12-2023 |
Armadale Thistle |
7 |
- |
0 |
Edinburgh United |
|
16-12-2023 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
7 |
- |
0 |
Coldstream |
|
16-12-2023 |
Edinburgh South |
1 |
- |
0 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
16-12-2023 |
Newburgh Juniors |
0 |
- |
2 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
16-12-2023 |
Peebles Rovers |
4 |
- |
0 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
16-12-2023 |
Thornton Hibs |
2 |
- |
0 |
Edinburgh College |
|
09-12-2023 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
3 |
- |
5 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
09-12-2023 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
0 |
- |
2 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
25-11-2023 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
3 |
- |
3 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
25-11-2023 |
Edinburgh United |
0 |
- |
2 |
Coldstream |
|
25-11-2023 |
Newburgh Juniors |
1 |
- |
2 |
Edinburgh South |
|
25-11-2023 |
Thornton Hibs |
6 |
- |
2 |
Ormiston Primrose |
|
25-11-2023 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
2 |
- |
5 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
11-11-2023 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
0 |
- |
3 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
11-11-2023 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
3 |
- |
1 |
Coldstream |
|
11-11-2023 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
2 |
- |
2 |
Ormiston Primrose |
|
11-11-2023 |
Edinburgh United |
3 |
- |
3 |
Edinburgh College |
|
11-11-2023 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
2 |
- |
1 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
11-11-2023 |
Newburgh Juniors |
1 |
- |
4 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
11-11-2023 |
Thornton Hibs |
0 |
- |
2 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
11-11-2023 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
0 |
- |
2 |
Edinburgh South |
|
04-11-2023 |
Armadale Thistle |
3 |
- |
1 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
04-11-2023 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
7 |
- |
1 |
Edinburgh College |
|
04-11-2023 |
Newburgh Juniors |
2 |
- |
4 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
04-11-2023 |
Peebles Rovers |
2 |
- |
2 |
Coldstream |
|
04-11-2023 |
Thornton Hibs |
0 |
- |
0 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
28-10-2023 |
Armadale Thistle |
4 |
- |
3 |
Coldstream |
|
28-10-2023 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
0 |
- |
1 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
21-10-2023 |
Coldstream |
2 |
- |
1 |
Ormiston Primrose |
|
21-10-2023 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
2 |
- |
0 |
Edinburgh United |
|
21-10-2023 |
Edinburgh College |
2 |
- |
2 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
21-10-2023 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
4 |
- |
1 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
20-10-2023 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
2 |
- |
1 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
14-10-2023 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
4 |
- |
1 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
14-10-2023 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
2 |
- |
4 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
14-10-2023 |
Coldstream |
1 |
- |
1 |
Edinburgh United |
|
14-10-2023 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
1 |
- |
0 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
14-10-2023 |
Edinburgh South |
4 |
- |
2 |
Ormiston Primrose |
|
14-10-2023 |
Peebles Rovers |
1 |
- |
5 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
07-10-2023 |
Coldstream |
2 |
- |
1 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
07-10-2023 |
Edinburgh College |
4 |
- |
3 |
Ormiston Primrose |
|
30-09-2023 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
3 |
- |
1 |
Edinburgh College |
|
30-09-2023 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
1 |
- |
3 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
30-09-2023 |
Edinburgh United |
0 |
- |
4 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
30-09-2023 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
2 |
- |
1 |
Coldstream |
|
30-09-2023 |
Newburgh Juniors |
0 |
- |
1 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
30-09-2023 |
Ormiston Primrose |
2 |
- |
12 |
Edinburgh South |
|
30-09-2023 |
Peebles Rovers |
1 |
- |
2 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
30-09-2023 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
2 |
- |
5 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
26-09-2023 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
5 |
- |
1 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
23-09-2023 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
6 |
- |
5 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
23-09-2023 |
Edinburgh United |
0 |
- |
3 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
23-09-2023 |
Ormiston Primrose |
2 |
- |
1 |
Edinburgh College |
|
16-09-2023 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
0 |
- |
2 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
09-09-2023 |
Armadale Thistle |
0 |
- |
2 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
09-09-2023 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
1 |
- |
2 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
09-09-2023 |
Edinburgh College |
2 |
- |
3 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
09-09-2023 |
Edinburgh United |
2 |
- |
3 |
Edinburgh South |
|
09-09-2023 |
Newburgh Juniors |
1 |
- |
3 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
09-09-2023 |
Ormiston Primrose |
0 |
- |
1 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
09-09-2023 |
Thornton Hibs |
4 |
- |
0 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
09-09-2023 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
2 |
- |
4 |
Coldstream |
|
06-09-2023 |
Armadale Thistle |
1 |
- |
3 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
06-09-2023 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
0 |
- |
5 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
05-09-2023 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
6 |
- |
0 |
Ormiston Primrose |
|
05-09-2023 |
Coldstream |
1 |
- |
4 |
Edinburgh South |
|
05-09-2023 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
4 |
- |
1 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
02-09-2023 |
Edinburgh United |
0 |
- |
5 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
01-09-2023 |
Edinburgh College |
3 |
- |
1 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
26-08-2023 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
5 |
- |
1 |
Ormiston Primrose |
|
26-08-2023 |
Coldstream |
1 |
- |
3 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
26-08-2023 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
1 |
- |
2 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
26-08-2023 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
2 |
- |
6 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
26-08-2023 |
Edinburgh South |
2 |
- |
2 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
26-08-2023 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
1 |
- |
2 |
Edinburgh College |
|
25-08-2023 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
10 |
- |
0 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
25-08-2023 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
0 |
- |
2 |
Edinburgh United |
|
19-08-2023 |
Edinburgh College |
4 |
- |
2 |
Edinburgh South |
|
19-08-2023 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
3 |
- |
2 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
16-08-2023 |
Peebles Rovers |
1 |
- |
2 |
Edinburgh College |
|
15-08-2023 |
Newburgh Juniors |
2 |
- |
3 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
12-08-2023 |
Armadale Thistle |
5 |
- |
0 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
12-08-2023 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
5 |
- |
2 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
05-08-2023 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
4 |
- |
3 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
05-08-2023 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
2 |
- |
1 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
05-08-2023 |
Edinburgh College |
2 |
- |
1 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
05-08-2023 |
Edinburgh South |
0 |
- |
5 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
05-08-2023 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
1 |
- |
3 |
Edinburgh United |
|
05-08-2023 |
Newburgh Juniors |
2 |
- |
1 |
Coldstream |
|
05-08-2023 |
Ormiston Primrose |
0 |
- |
5 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
05-08-2023 |
Thornton Hibs |
3 |
- |
0 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
02-08-2023 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
4 |
- |
3 |
Edinburgh United |
|
02-08-2023 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
0 |
- |
2 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
02-08-2023 |
Thornton Hibs |
1 |
- |
0 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
01-08-2023 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
1 |
- |
3 |
Coldstream |
|
01-08-2023 |
Edinburgh South |
3 |
- |
3 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
01-08-2023 |
Newburgh Juniors |
2 |
- |
4 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
01-08-2023 |
Ormiston Primrose |
2 |
- |
6 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
30-07-2023 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
2 |
- |
4 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
29-07-2023 |
Armadale Thistle |
2 |
- |
2 |
Edinburgh South |
|
29-07-2023 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
5 |
- |
2 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
29-07-2023 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
2 |
- |
3 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
29-07-2023 |
Coldstream |
2 |
- |
2 |
Edinburgh College |
|
29-07-2023 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
6 |
- |
0 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
29-07-2023 |
Edinburgh United |
1 |
- |
1 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
29-07-2023 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
4 |
- |
5 |
Ormiston Primrose |
|