SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/12/2022 Aberdeen University 4-1 Banks o' Dee Juniors +30 North Junior Regional Cup
26/11/2022 New Elgin Juniors 0-6 Aberdeen University +24   North Junior Champ.
19/11/2022 Aberdeen University 0-2 Glentanar -19   North Junior Champ.
16/11/2022 Fraserburgh 4-0 Aberdeen University +2 Aberdeenshire Shield
12/11/2022 Ellon United 4-1 Aberdeen University -3   Inter-Regional Trophy
05/11/2022 Lossiemouth United 2-3 Aberdeen University +1   North Junior Regional Cup
29/10/2022 Aberdeen University 3-0 New Elgin Juniors +4   North Junior Champ.
22/10/2022 Lossiemouth United 1-5 Aberdeen University +22   North Junior Champ.
15/10/2022 Aberdeen University 4-3 Burghead Thistle +6   North Junior Champ.
08/10/2022 Sunnybank 3-2 Aberdeen University +7   North Junior Champ.
01/10/2022 Aberdeen University 3-1 Longside +19   North Junior Champ.
24/09/2022 Aberdeen University 1-3 Fraserburgh United -3   North Junior Champ.
17/09/2022 Forres Thistle 1-0 Aberdeen University +5   North Junior Champ.
03/09/2022 Aberdeen University 2-4 Newmachar United -12   North Junior Champ.
27/08/2022 Forres Thistle 4-1 Aberdeen University -6   Scottish Junior Cup
23/08/2022 Deveronside 3-1 Aberdeen University -8   North Junior Champ.
20/08/2022 Islavale 3-1 Aberdeen University -7   North Junior Champ.
17/08/2022 Aberdeen University 0-10 Turriff United -21 Aberdeenshire Cup
13/08/2022 Banks o' Dee Juniors 6-1 Aberdeen University -11   North Junior Champ.
09/08/2022 Aberdeen University 0-1 Ellon United -1   North Junior Lg. Cup
06/08/2022 Aberdeen University 4-1 Cruden Bay +14   North Junior Champ.
03/08/2022 Montrose Roselea 4-1 Aberdeen University ±0   North Junior Lg. Cup
30/07/2022 Aberdeen University 0-5 Dyce -9   North Junior Lg. Cup
07/05/2022 Dufftown 4-3 Aberdeen University +6   North Junior 1st Div.
19/04/2022 Aberdeen University 0-2 Rothie Rovers ±0   Morrison Cup
16/04/2022 Aberdeen University 1-4 Sunnybank -11   North Junior 1st Div.
02/04/2022 Aberdeen University 1-3 Stoneywood Parkvale -2   Morrison Cup
12/03/2022 Buchanhaven Hearts 4-0 Aberdeen University -21   Morrison Cup
26/02/2022 Longside 4-0 Aberdeen University -14   Morrison Cup
12/02/2022 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Aberdeen University -10   North Junior 1st Div.
05/02/2022 Aberdeen University 0-5 Fraserburgh United -30   North Junior 1st Div.
22/01/2022 Aberdeen University 2-1 Fraserburgh United +8   North Junior 1st Div.
15/01/2022 Aberdeen University 1-2 Stonehaven -1   North Junior 1st Div.
08/01/2022 Longside 0-3 Aberdeen University +35   North Junior 1st Div.
11/12/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 6-0 Aberdeen University -8   North Junior 1st Div.
20/11/2021 Dufftown 6-1 Aberdeen University -15   North Junior 1st Div.
13/11/2021 Longside 6-1 Aberdeen University -18   North Junior 1st Div.
23/10/2021 Aberdeen University 1-1 Dufftown +2   North Junior 1st Div.
16/10/2021 Bridge of Don Thistle 6-2 Aberdeen University -3   North Junior Lg. Cup
13/10/2021 Keith 2-1 Aberdeen University +8 Aberdeenshire Shield
09/10/2021 Aberdeen University 1-1 p Glentanar -10   Inter-Regional Trophy
02/10/2021 Sunnybank 3-2 Aberdeen University +1   North Junior 1st Div.
25/09/2021 Aberdeen University 0-4 Lochee United -1   Scottish Junior Cup
18/09/2021 Aberdeen University 1-2 Stoneywood Parkvale ±0   North Junior 1st Div.
11/09/2021 Rothie Rovers 3-0 Aberdeen University -1   North Junior Regional Cup
04/09/2021 Aberdeen University 1-7 Stonehaven -30   North Junior 1st Div.
28/08/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 2-1 Aberdeen University +5   North Junior 1st Div.
24/08/2021 Montrose Roselea 6-2 Aberdeen University -6   North Junior Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Fraserburgh 6-0 Aberdeen University -1 Aberdeenshire Cup
14/08/2021 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-1 Aberdeen University -9   North Junior 1st Div.
07/08/2021 Aberdeen University 4-1 Burghead Thistle +9   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/08/2021 Aberdeen University 3-2 Longside +6   North Junior 1st Div.
31/07/2021 Fraserburgh United 3-3 Aberdeen University +5   North Junior 1st Div.
27/07/2021 Stonehaven 3-0 Aberdeen University -9   North Junior 1st Div.
24/07/2021 Aberdeen University 0-3 Sunnybank -21   North Junior 1st Div.
20/07/2021 Aberdeen University 1-2 Stonehaven -7   North Junior Lg. Cup
17/07/2021 Aberdeen University 0-2 Buchanhaven Hearts -30   North Junior 1st Div.
19/12/2020 Hall Russell United 3-1 Aberdeen University -6   Grill Lg. Cup
12/12/2020 Aberdeen University 0-4 Hermes -14   Grill Lg. Cup
05/12/2020 Stonehaven 4-3 Aberdeen University -3   Grill Lg. Cup
28/11/2020 Aberdeen University 3-4 Hall Russell United -9   Grill Lg. Cup
21/11/2020 Hermes 6-1 Aberdeen University -10   Grill Lg. Cup
07/03/2020 Aberdeen University 6-1 Buckie Rovers +11   North Junior 1st Div.
29/02/2020 Aberdeen University 2-1 Fraserburgh United +4   North Junior 1st Div.
08/02/2020 Sunnybank 1-4 Aberdeen University +30   Morrison Cup
01/02/2020 Dufftown 1-2 Aberdeen University +9   North Junior 1st Div.
25/01/2020 Aberdeen University 1-0 Longside +3   North Junior 1st Div.
18/01/2020 Dufftown 1-2 Aberdeen University +11   North Junior 1st Div.
11/01/2020 Aberdeen University 2-2 Newmachar United -11   Morrison Cup
04/01/2020 Aberdeen University 2-1 Buchanhaven Hearts -6   North Junior 1st Div.
14/12/2019 Stoneywood Parkvale 4-1 Aberdeen University -13   North Junior 1st Div.
07/12/2019 Aberdeen University 4-1 Dufftown +15   North Junior 1st Div.
23/11/2019 Sunnybank 4-2 Aberdeen University -8   North Junior 1st Div.
15/11/2019 Longside 3-3 Aberdeen University +1   North Junior 1st Div.
09/11/2019 Stonehaven 1-2 Aberdeen University +13   North Junior 1st Div.
02/11/2019 Sunnybank 4-2 Aberdeen University -10   North Junior 1st Div.
30/10/2019 Huntly 3-2 Aberdeen University +6 Aberdeenshire Shield
26/10/2019 Aberdeen University 0-0 Fraserburgh United +1   North Junior 1st Div.
12/10/2019 Aberdeen University 1-1 Sunnybank -4   North Junior 1st Div.
05/10/2019 Aberdeen University 4-2 Stoneywood Parkvale +12   North Junior 1st Div.
28/09/2019 Aberdeen University 4-5 Dalry Thistle +1   Scottish Junior Cup
21/09/2019 Hermes 4-3 Aberdeen University +7   Inter-Regional Trophy
14/09/2019 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-3 Aberdeen University +18   North Junior 1st Div.
07/09/2019 Aberdeen University 4-3 Glentanar -7   North Junior Regional Cup
24/08/2019 Aberdeen University 5-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +22   North Junior 1st Div.
17/08/2019 Longside 3-4 Aberdeen University +14   North Junior 1st Div.
13/08/2019 Aberdeen University 2-3 Stonehaven -2   North Junior 1st Div.
10/08/2019 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-0 Aberdeen University ±0   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2019 Aberdeen University 0-4 Bridge of Don Thistle -12   Grill Lg. Cup
03/08/2019 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Aberdeen University +17   Grill Lg. Cup
27/04/2019 Aberdeen University 2-2 Islavale -5   North Junior 2nd Div.
16/04/2019 Glentanar 2-4 Aberdeen University +8   North Junior 2nd Div.
13/04/2019 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-3 Aberdeen University +20   North Junior 2nd Div.
06/04/2019 Newmachar United 2-1 Aberdeen University -12   North Junior 2nd Div.
23/03/2019 Cruden Bay 0-5 Aberdeen University +7   Morrison Cup
16/03/2019 Aberdeen University 2-1 Spey Valley United -8   North Junior 2nd Div.
09/03/2019 Aberdeen University 6-1 Cruden Bay +2   North Junior 2nd Div.
03/03/2019 Aberdeen University 3-3 Sunnybank -2   Morrison Cup
02/03/2019 New Elgin Juniors 0-2 Aberdeen University +3   North Junior 2nd Div.
23/02/2019 Newmachar United 2-5 Aberdeen University +17   Morrison Cup
16/02/2019 Aberdeen University 2-1 Whitehills -7   North Junior 2nd Div.
09/02/2019 Cruden Bay 0-2 Aberdeen University -2   North Junior 2nd Div.
26/01/2019 Whitehills 1-1 Aberdeen University -8   North Junior 2nd Div.
19/01/2019 Aberdeen University 2-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -12   Morrison Cup
12/01/2019 Aberdeen University 5-3 Glentanar +4   North Junior 2nd Div.
05/01/2019 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Aberdeen University -13   North Junior 2nd Div.
08/12/2018 New Elgin Juniors 1-2 Aberdeen University -3   North Junior 2nd Div.
01/12/2018 Aberdeen University 2-2 Newmachar United -11   North Junior 2nd Div.
24/11/2018 Aberdeen University 6-0 Whitehills +7   North Junior 2nd Div.
17/11/2018 Islavale 1-3 Aberdeen University +19   North Junior 2nd Div.
10/11/2018 Aberdeen University 4-1 Cruden Bay -1   North Junior 2nd Div.
03/11/2018 Aberdeen University 7-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +30   North Junior 2nd Div.
27/10/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 5-0 Aberdeen University -1   Scottish Junior Cup
20/10/2018 Aberdeen University 1-5 Montrose Roselea -7   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/10/2018 Spey Valley United 0-1 Aberdeen University -5   North Junior 2nd Div.
10/10/2018 Aberdeen University 1-3 Cove Rangers +7 Aberdeenshire Shield
06/10/2018 Aberdeen University 1-0 Maybole Juniors +13   Scottish Junior Cup
29/09/2018 Maybole Juniors 2-2 Aberdeen University +10   Scottish Junior Cup
22/09/2018 Newmachar United 0-2 Aberdeen University +9   North Junior 2nd Div.
15/09/2018 Aberdeen University 5-0 Spey Valley United +7   North Junior 2nd Div.
08/09/2018 Stonehaven 2-1 Aberdeen University +6   North Junior Regional Cup
01/09/2018 Aberdeen University 4-2 Islavale +12   North Junior 2nd Div.
25/08/2018 Aberdeen University 1-2 New Elgin Juniors -16   North Junior 2nd Div.
18/08/2018 Glentanar 4-2 Aberdeen University -13   North Junior 2nd Div.
11/08/2018 Hermes 9-0 Aberdeen University -7   Grill Lg. Cup
07/08/2018 Hall Russell United 2-0 Aberdeen University -1   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2018 Aberdeen University 2-3 Culter +3   Grill Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Longside 1-1 Aberdeen University +8   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/05/2018 Aberdeen University 2-4 Sunnybank -13   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/04/2018 Aberdeen University 2-0 Glentanar +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/04/2018 Aberdeen University 0-2 East End -8   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/04/2018 Aberdeen University 1-2 Buchanhaven Hearts -13   Morrison Cup
31/03/2018 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-4 Aberdeen University +26   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/03/2018 Aberdeen University 2-3 Newmachar United -20   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/03/2018 Fraserburgh United 0-1 Aberdeen University +16   Morrison Cup
10/03/2018 Aberdeen University 3-3 East End +7   Morrison Cup
24/02/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 3-2 Aberdeen University +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/02/2018 Aberdeen University 5-0 Cruden Bay +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/02/2018 Sunnybank 2-5 Aberdeen University +38   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/02/2018 Glentanar 3-2 Aberdeen University -5   Morrison Cup
27/01/2018 Aberdeen University 1-3 Fraserburgh United -10   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/01/2018 Aberdeen University 0-0 Stoneywood Parkvale +3   Morrison Cup
06/01/2018 Cruden Bay 1-2 Aberdeen University -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
02/12/2017 Lewis United 0-4 Aberdeen University +26   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/11/2017 Aberdeen University 4-3 Stoneywood Parkvale +14   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2017 Deveronvale 4-0 Aberdeen University +1 Aberdeenshire Shield
11/11/2017 Aberdeen University 0-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -28   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/11/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 1-0 Aberdeen University +5 North Junior Regional Cup
28/10/2017 Aberdeen University 1-2 Johnstone Burgh +4   Scottish Junior Cup
21/10/2017 Glentanar 2-2 Aberdeen University -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/10/2017 Aberdeen University 0-3 Stonehaven -4   Inter-Regional Trophy
07/10/2017 East End 4-1 Aberdeen University -1   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/09/2017 Fraserburgh United 2-2 Aberdeen University +8   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/09/2017 Aberdeen University 5-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +23   Scottish Junior Cup
09/09/2017 Aberdeen University p 2-2 Colony Park Juniors +6   North Junior Regional Cup
02/09/2017 Aberdeen University 3-9 Longside -24   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/08/2017 Aberdeen University 3-2 Burghead Thistle +3   Grill Lg. Cup
19/08/2017 Aberdeen University 4-0 Lewis United +26   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2017 Newmachar United 0-2 Aberdeen University +15   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/08/2017 Montrose Roselea 10-0 Aberdeen University -5   Grill Lg. Cup
01/08/2017 Aberdeen University 0-7 Stoneywood Parkvale -35   Grill Lg. Cup
25/04/2017 Aberdeen University 1-5 East End -13   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/04/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 4-3 Aberdeen University +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/04/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-2 Aberdeen University +14   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/04/2017 Aberdeen University 2-3 Stoneywood Parkvale -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/03/2017 Aberdeen University 1-1 Longside +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/03/2017 Longside 1-0 Aberdeen University +3   Morrison Cup
11/03/2017 Sunnybank 4-0 Aberdeen University -13   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/02/2017 East End 6-0 Aberdeen University -14   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Aberdeen University 1-2 Stoneywood Parkvale -4   Morrison Cup
10/02/2017 Aberdeen University 1-2 Glentanar -18   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/01/2017 Aberdeen University 3-0 Fraserburgh United +27   Morrison Cup
07/01/2017 Cruden Bay 1-4 Aberdeen University +15   Morrison Cup
17/12/2016 Aberdeen University 3-2 Cruden Bay -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/12/2016 Fraserburgh United 4-2 Aberdeen University ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/12/2016 Lewis United 1-0 Aberdeen University ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/11/2016 Aberdeen University 1-3 Ellon United -8   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/11/2016 Aberdeen University 0-2 Sunnybank -12   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/10/2016 Glentanar 0-3 Aberdeen University +14   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/10/2016 Turriff United 3-0 Aberdeen University +4 Aberdeenshire Shield
22/10/2016 Kelty Hearts 6-1 Aberdeen University +1   Scottish Junior Cup
15/10/2016 Aberdeen University 1-2 Fraserburgh United ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/10/2016 Aberdeen University 2-0 Lewis United +16   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/10/2016 East End 5-4 Aberdeen University +5   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/09/2016 Longside 2-3 Aberdeen University +19   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/09/2016 Aberdeen University 3-1 Buchanhaven Hearts +25   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/09/2016 Cruden Bay 2-3 Aberdeen University +10   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/09/2016 Ellon United 2-1 Aberdeen University +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/08/2016 Aberdeen University 1-5 Longside -15   Inter-Regional Trophy
13/08/2016 Burghead Thistle 4-1 Aberdeen University -19   North Junior Regional Cup
09/08/2016 Aberdeen University 0-1 Ellon United ±0   Grill Lg. Cup
06/08/2016 Aberdeen University 0-5 Maud -20   Grill Lg. Cup
02/08/2016 Stonehaven 6-0 Aberdeen University -5   Grill Lg. Cup
14/05/2016 Aberdeen University 0-2 Colony Park Juniors -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
03/05/2016 Parkvale 0-0 Aberdeen University +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/04/2016 Aberdeen University 2-3 Newmachar United -13   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/04/2016 Aberdeen University 3-1 Cruden Bay +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/04/2016 Aberdeen University 0-1 Fraserburgh United +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/04/2016 East End 5-2 Aberdeen University -8   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/03/2016 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Aberdeen University +1   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/03/2016 Aberdeen University 2-2 Longside +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/03/2016 Sunnybank 1-3 Aberdeen University +20   Morrison Cup
27/02/2016 Aberdeen University 1-4 Lewis United -18   Morrison Cup
20/02/2016 Glentanar 0-2 Aberdeen University +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/02/2016 Aberdeen University 2-0 Newmachar United +12   Morrison Cup
06/02/2016 Lewis United 4-1 Aberdeen University -9   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/01/2016 Aberdeen University 1-1 Colony Park Juniors +9   Morrison Cup
12/12/2015 Sunnybank 3-3 Aberdeen University +2   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/12/2015 Parkvale 4-2 Aberdeen University +3   Morrison Cup
28/11/2015 Aberdeen University 0-1 East End -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Fraserburgh United 8-2 Aberdeen University -13   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Aberdeen University 3-2 Parkvale +18   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Aberdeen University 0-5 Buchanhaven Hearts -16   North Junior 1st Div. East
31/10/2015 Longside 4-2 Aberdeen University -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/10/2015 Aberdeen University 0-3 Dundee North End -2   Scottish Junior Cup
17/10/2015 Aberdeen University 5-0 Sunnybank +28   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/10/2015 Aberdeen University 0-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -8   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/10/2015 Aberdeen University 1-5 Lewis United -28   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/09/2015 Deveronvale 4-0 Aberdeen University -2 Aberdeenshire Shield
19/09/2015 Cruden Bay 0-6 Aberdeen University +42   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Aberdeen University 3-2 Glentanar +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 7-0 Aberdeen University -12   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Aberdeen University 2-3 Spey Valley -6   Grill Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Newmachar United 3-2 Aberdeen University -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/08/2015 Aberdeen University 2-4 Dufftown -1   North Junior Regional Cup
11/08/2015 Cruden Bay 4-1 Aberdeen University -18   Grill Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-1 Aberdeen University +8   Grill Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Aberdeen University 0-4 Longside -25   Grill Lg. Cup
29/07/2015 Aberdeen University 2-5 Deveronvale -2 Aberdeenshire Cup
21/03/2015 Aberdeen University 3-6 Sunnybank -25   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/03/2015 Aberdeen University 2-7 Colony Park Juniors -27   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 Aberdeen University 0-2 Newmachar United -27   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Parkvale 4-2 Aberdeen University -2   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/02/2015 Sunnybank 4-3 Aberdeen University -6 Morrison Cup
20/12/2014 Aberdeen University 3-3 Longside -4   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/12/2014 Fraserburgh United 2-3 Aberdeen University +6   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/11/2014 Aberdeen University 1-2 East End -13   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/11/2014 Glentanar 2-0 Aberdeen University -20   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/11/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-2 Aberdeen University +4   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/11/2014 Buckie Thistle 3-0 Aberdeen University +2 Aberdeenshire Shield
08/11/2014 Aberdeen University 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle -14   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/11/2014 Aberdeen University 3-0 Lewis United +7   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/10/2014 Aberdeen University 1-4 Dundonald Bluebell -2   Scottish Junior Cup
18/10/2014 Aberdeen University 6-2 Fraserburgh United +17   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Sunnybank 0-2 Aberdeen University +17   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 Newmachar United 2-2 Aberdeen University -3   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Aberdeen University 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +9   Scottish Junior Cup
20/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-4 Aberdeen University +14   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Aberdeen University 6-3 Glentanar +9   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Lewis United 2-1 Aberdeen University -7   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Aberdeen University 0-3 Parkvale -16   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Longside 3-3 Aberdeen University +3   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 Aberdeen University ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2014 Stoneywood 4-0 Aberdeen University -5   North Junior Regional Cup
09/08/2014 Aberdeen University 1-2 Buchanhaven Hearts ±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/08/2014 East End 2-4 Aberdeen University +20   North Junior 1st Div. East