SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 CLAVERHOUSE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
18/05/2024 Claverhouse 0-5 Craws Nest -30   DSM - Div. 2
11/05/2024 Claverhouse 2-2 Douglas Youth -9   DSM - Div. 2
08/05/2024 Dundee Athletic 1-2 Claverhouse -2   DSM - Div. 2
04/05/2024 Claverhouse 5-6 Dundee University -14   DSM - Div. 2
30/04/2024 Claverhouse 1-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs -2   DSM - Div. 2
27/04/2024 Ferry Athletic 2-3 Claverhouse +6   DSM - Div. 2
20/04/2024 East Craigie Amateurs 2-9 Claverhouse +39   DSM - Div. 2
16/04/2024 Bank Street Athletic 6-2 Claverhouse +1 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
12/04/2024 Lochee Harp Amateurs 8-2 Claverhouse -12 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
23/03/2024 Claverhouse 4-2 Dundee Athletic ±0   DSM - Memorial Cup
16/03/2024 Douglas East 1-4 Claverhouse -3   DSM - Div. 2
09/03/2024 Claverhouse 2-3 Ferry Athletic -17   DSM - Div. 2
24/02/2024 Claverhouse 2-2 Craws Nest +4 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
10/02/2024 Claverhouse 2-0 Dundee Athletic -2   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
03/02/2024 Ferry Athletic 1-1 Claverhouse -3   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
09/12/2023 Parktool Athletic p 0-0 Claverhouse +9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Burrelton Rovers 1-1 p Claverhouse +13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Kelso 2-2 Claverhouse +8   DSM - Div. 2
11/11/2023 Craigie Bar 5-5 Claverhouse -9   DSM - Div. 2
04/11/2023 Claverhouse 1-2 East Craigie Amateurs -14   DSM - Div. 2
14/10/2023 Douglas Youth 1-4 Claverhouse +11   DSM - Div. 2
07/10/2023 Claverhouse 1-5 Montrose Merpro -2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 Claverhouse 1-6 Kelso -32   DSM - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Dundee University 0-4 Claverhouse +24   DSM - Div. 2
16/09/2023 Claverhouse 2-1 Dundee Athletic -6   DSM - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Claverhouse 10-0 Douglas East +2   DSM - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Craws Nest 3-2 Claverhouse +1   DSM - Div. 2
26/08/2023 Claverhouse 5-1 Craigie Bar +4   DSM - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 3-0 Claverhouse -10   DSM - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Douglas East 1-12 Claverhouse +5   DSM - Adamson Cup
09/08/2023 Claverhouse 0-6 Craigie -8   DSM - Adamson Cup
13/05/2023 Claverhouse 1-4 Cannon Fodder -8   DSM - Div. 2
06/05/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 6-0 Claverhouse -28   DSM - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Strathmartine Athletic 1-7 Claverhouse +5   DSM - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Claverhouse 0-7 Monifieth Athletic -21   DSM - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Claverhouse 7-0 Sporting Tayside +11   DSM - Div. 2
15/04/2023 The Beat p 4-4 Claverhouse +7 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 1-1 p Claverhouse +4 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 Claverhouse 2-2 Fairmuir Social -7   DSM - Div. 2
25/03/2023 Claverhouse 1-5 Cannon Fodder -23   DSM - Memorial Cup
18/03/2023 Dundee Athletic 0-9 Claverhouse +23   DSM - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Polepark 7-2 Claverhouse -5   DSM - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Monifieth Athletic 5-0 Claverhouse -8   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
18/02/2023 Claverhouse 2-4 Lochee Harp Amateurs -22   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
11/02/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 3-2 Claverhouse -5   DSM - Div. 2
26/11/2022 Cannon Fodder 3-0 Claverhouse -17   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
19/11/2022 Broughty United 7-0 Claverhouse -2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Claverhouse 5-1 Dundee Athletic +4   DSM - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Fairmuir Social 2-3 Claverhouse +1   DSM - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Sporting Tayside 6-4 Claverhouse -28   DSM - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Claverhouse 7-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs +21   DSM - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Vale of Atholl 1-7 Claverhouse +13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Claverhouse 5-0 Strathmartine Athletic +1   DSM - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Claverhouse 1-4 Kilmarnock United +2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
24/09/2022 Monifieth Athletic 2-0 Claverhouse -3   DSM - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Claverhouse 1-5 Polepark -12   DSM - Div. 2
03/09/2022 Wellbank 3-4 Claverhouse +17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Cannon Fodder 5-2 Claverhouse -29   DSM - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Claverhouse 2-2 Saint Andrews {DSM} -9   DSM - Div. 2
17/08/2022 Stobswell 14-2 Claverhouse -2 DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup
13/08/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 12-0 Claverhouse -7   DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup
10/08/2022 Claverhouse 3-2 East End Thistle +6   DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup
06/08/2022 Saint James 4-5 Claverhouse +21   DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup