ELITE - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
21/05/2023 |
|
Clydebank Sunday |
|
6-0 |
|
Elite |
-11 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
14/05/2023 |
|
Glasgow Caledonian United |
|
5-1 |
|
Elite |
-4 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
07/05/2023 |
|
Elite |
|
1-1 p |
|
Barrhead United |
-7 |
|
SU-GLA - Challenge Cup |
16/04/2023 |
|
Elite |
|
3-6 |
|
Firwood United |
-9 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
02/04/2023 |
|
Elite |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Flip the Mindset |
-9 |
|
SU-GLA - Challenge Cup |
12/03/2023 |
|
Maryhill Black Star |
|
4-2 |
|
Elite |
+5 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
05/03/2023 |
|
United Glasgow |
|
3-6 |
|
Elite |
+20 |
|
SU-GLA - Challenge Cup |
19/02/2023 |
|
Elite |
|
1-2 |
|
Southside Spartans |
+3 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
12/02/2023 |
|
Firwood United |
|
2-1 |
|
Elite |
+7 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
05/02/2023 |
|
Elite |
|
4-1 |
|
Dormy Forest |
-3 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
29/01/2023 |
|
Clydebank Sunday |
|
3-3 |
|
Elite |
+11 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
22/01/2023 |
|
Elite |
|
0-6 |
|
Glasgow Diverse |
-9 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
15/01/2023 |
|
Elite |
|
0-1 |
|
Unity |
-15 |
|
SU-GLA - Champions Cup |
08/01/2023 |
|
Pollokshields United |
|
2-0 |
|
Elite |
+2 |
|
SU-GLA - Champions Cup |
11/12/2022 |
|
Elite |
|
1-5 |
|
Men United Glasgow |
-38 |
|
SU-GLA - Champions Cup |
04/12/2022 |
|
Glasgow Wellington Colts |
|
1-7 |
|
Elite |
+28 |
|
SU-GLA - Champions Cup |
27/11/2022 |
|
Southside Spartans |
|
3-2 |
|
Elite |
+8 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
13/11/2022 |
|
Partizan Glasgow |
|
2-2 |
|
Elite |
+13 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
06/11/2022 |
|
Elite |
|
4-5 |
|
Maryhill Milan |
±0 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
30/10/2022 |
|
Elite |
|
3-1 |
|
Glasgow Caledonian United |
+26 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
23/10/2022 |
|
Glasgow Diverse |
|
0-2 |
|
Elite |
+35 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
16/10/2022 |
|
Elite |
|
1-2 |
|
Clydebank Sunday |
+6 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
09/10/2022 |
|
Elite |
|
1-10 |
|
Firwood United |
-14 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
02/10/2022 |
|
Elite |
|
2-5 |
|
Golden Tee |
-25 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23 |
25/09/2022 |
|
Dormy Forest |
|
1-7 |
|
Elite |
+6 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
18/09/2022 |
|
Castlepark |
|
7-1 |
|
Elite |
-16 |
|
W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23 |
04/09/2022 |
|
Partizan Glasgow |
|
3-1 |
|
Elite |
+5 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
|
Maryhill Milan |
|
5-2 |
|
Elite |
-1 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
21/08/2022 |
|
Glasgow Caledonian United |
|
2-0 |
|
Elite |
+3 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
|
Elite |
|
0-6 |
|
Maryhill Black Star |
-16 |
|
SU-GLA - Premier Div. |