SCOTTISH CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

SENIOR U20/RESERVESENIOR/U20/RESERVE
PREMIERSHIPCHAMPIONSHIPLEAGUE 1LEAGUE 2HIGHLAND
LOWLANDWOS PREMIERWOS 1WOS 2WOS 3
WOS 4EOS PREMIEREOS 1EOS 2EOS 3
SOUTHNORTH CALEDONIANMIDLANDSNORTH PREMIERNORTH CHAMPIONSHIP
SCOTTISH RESERVE ABERDEENSHIRE DEV.LOWLAND DEV. ALOWLAND DEV. BLOWLAND DEV. C
LOWLAND DEV. DLOWLAND DEV. ELOWLAND DEV. FLOWLAND DEV. G
 HARMONY ROW - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
03/12/2022 BSC Glasgow 0-1 Harmony Row +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
26/11/2022 Rossvale Academy 1-4 Harmony Row +22   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/11/2022 BSC Glasgow 2-1 Harmony Row -7   WoS Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Harmony Row 1-2 Thorn Athletic -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/10/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 0-0 Harmony Row -3   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/10/2022 Harmony Row 0-1 Neilston +5   South Ch'lge Cup
08/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy 2-0 Harmony Row -12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
01/10/2022 Harmony Row 0-2 West Park United -6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/09/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 8-0 Harmony Row -8 Strathclyde Cup
17/09/2022 Threave Rovers 2-0 Harmony Row +1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/09/2022 Harmony Row 3-2 Eglinton -4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/08/2022 Saint Peter's 8-0 Harmony Row -38   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/08/2022 Harmony Row 0-2 BSC Glasgow -30   WoS Lg. Div. 4
06/08/2022 Harmony Row 0-2 Rossvale Academy -28   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/07/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 6-2 Harmony Row -23   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/04/2022 BSC Glasgow 0-4 Harmony Row +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
09/04/2022 Harthill Royal 0-3 Harmony Row +11   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/04/2022 Campbeltown Pupils 1-4 Harmony Row +7   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/03/2022 Harmony Row 5-1 Saint Peter's +19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
12/03/2022 Saint Peter's 3-3 Harmony Row +2   WoS Lg. Div. 4
19/02/2022 Benburb 3-0 Harmony Row +1   WoS Lg. Cup
29/01/2022 Harmony Row 2-1 Kilsyth Athletic +6   WoS Lg. Div. 4
15/01/2022 Harmony Row 4-0 Harthill Royal +14   WoS Lg. Div. 4
08/01/2022 Kilsyth Athletic 2-1 Harmony Row ±0   WoS Lg. Div. 4
10/12/2021 Harmony Row 3-1 Girvan +12   WoS Lg. Cup
04/12/2021 Glenvale 4-3 Harmony Row -9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
27/11/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club 4-3 Harmony Row +9 Strathclyde Cup
20/11/2021 Harmony Row 11-1 Campbeltown Pupils +18   WoS Lg. Div. 4
13/11/2021 Finnart 3-1 Harmony Row -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
05/11/2021 Harmony Row 0-2 BSC Glasgow -31   WoS Lg. Div. 4
30/10/2021 Harmony Row 0-2 Finnart -16   WoS Lg. Div. 4
23/10/2021 Harmony Row 5-1 Glenvale +9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
16/10/2021 Harmony Row 0-5 Clydebank -6   South Ch'lge Cup
09/10/2021 Harthill Royal 1-2 Harmony Row +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
02/10/2021 Harmony Row 4-1 Saint Peter's +15   WoS Lg. Div. 4
29/09/2021 Harmony Row 3-2 Kilsyth Athletic +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
25/09/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 1-4 Harmony Row +11 Strathclyde Cup
11/09/2021 Campbeltown Pupils 2-6 Harmony Row +17   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/09/2021 Harmony Row 3-4 Finnart -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/08/2021 BSC Glasgow 0-7 Harmony Row +26   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/08/2021 Harmony Row 1-1 Glenvale -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
14/08/2021 Saint Peter's 2-3 Harmony Row +13   WoS Lg. Div. 4
11/08/2021 Glenvale 4-1 Harmony Row -24   WoS Lg. Div. 4
07/08/2021 Harmony Row 2-0 Harthill Royal +8   WoS Lg. Div. 4
31/07/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 5-1 Harmony Row -12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
28/07/2021 Harmony Row 2-2 Campbeltown Pupils -10   WoS Lg. Div. 4
24/07/2021 Finnart 4-2 Harmony Row -5   WoS Lg. Div. 4
21/07/2021 Harmony Row 3-0 BSC Glasgow +4   WoS Lg. Div. 4