LAUDER - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
09/03/2024 |
|
Leithen Rovers |
|
8-2 |
|
Lauder |
-6 |
|
BOR - Beveridge Cup |
02/03/2024 |
|
Ancrum |
|
3-1 |
|
Lauder |
+4 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
24/02/2024 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-4 |
|
Ancrum |
-5 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
17/02/2024 |
|
Tweeddale Rovers |
|
3-0 |
|
Lauder |
+2 |
|
BOR - Forsyth Cup |
03/02/2024 |
|
Lauder |
|
0-2 |
|
Leithen Rovers |
±0 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
13/01/2024 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-2 |
|
Highfields United |
+8 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
06/01/2024 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs |
|
7-1 |
|
Lauder |
-12 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
25/11/2023 |
|
Greenlaw |
|
4-2 |
|
Lauder |
+7 |
|
SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24 |
18/11/2023 |
|
Leithen Rovers |
|
4-2 |
|
Lauder |
+5 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
11/11/2023 |
|
Eyemouth United |
|
15-0 |
|
Lauder |
-3 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
04/11/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
3-3 |
|
Kelso Thistle |
+5 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
28/10/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
0-5 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs |
-23 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
21/10/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
4-1 |
|
Coldstream Amateurs |
+22 |
|
SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24 |
14/10/2023 |
|
Saint Boswells |
|
6-1 |
|
Lauder |
-6 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
30/09/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
0-3 |
|
Ancrum |
-9 |
|
BOR - Waddell Cup |
09/09/2023 |
|
Kelso Thistle |
|
4-2 |
|
Lauder |
-3 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
02/09/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
3-2 |
|
Coldstream Amateurs |
+9 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
26/08/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-3 |
|
Jed Legion |
-16 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
22/08/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Boswells |
+5 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
19/08/2023 |
|
Hawick United |
|
4-0 |
|
Lauder |
-16 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
15/08/2023 |
|
Gala Hotspur |
|
1-2 |
|
Lauder |
+14 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
12/08/2023 |
|
Highfields United |
|
7-0 |
|
Lauder |
-5 |
|
BOR - B Div. |
22/04/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-7 |
|
Eyemouth United |
-4 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
18/04/2023 |
|
Saint Boswells |
|
5-1 |
|
Lauder |
-4 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
15/04/2023 |
|
Saint Boswells |
|
6-0 |
|
Lauder |
-9 |
|
BOR - Sanderson Cup |
11/04/2023 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs |
|
3-2 |
|
Lauder |
±0 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
08/04/2023 |
|
Highfields United |
|
10-0 |
|
Lauder |
-9 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
25/03/2023 |
|
Jed Legion |
|
4-7 |
|
Lauder |
+34 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
18/03/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
2-3 |
|
Berwick Colts |
+3 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
04/03/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
2-2 |
|
Kelso Thistle |
+1 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
25/02/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
3-4 |
|
Berwick Colts |
+4 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
18/02/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
4-3 |
|
Jed Legion |
+11 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
11/02/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
0-5 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs |
-38 |
|
BOR - Forsyth Cup |
04/02/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
3-3 |
|
Kelso Thistle |
-1 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
28/01/2023 |
|
Saint Boswells |
|
3-2 |
|
Lauder |
+8 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
14/01/2023 |
|
Lauder |
|
2-3 |
|
Highfields United |
+6 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
07/01/2023 |
|
Eyemouth United |
|
6-0 |
|
Lauder |
-2 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
26/11/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
0-8 |
|
Carluke Thistle |
-5 |
|
SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23 |
19/11/2022 |
|
Highfields United |
|
9-0 |
|
Lauder |
-8 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
12/11/2022 |
|
Chirnside United |
|
4-1 |
|
Lauder |
+3 |
|
BOR - Waddell Cup |
22/10/2022 |
|
Kelso Thistle |
|
5-4 |
|
Lauder |
+2 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
15/10/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
2-7 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs |
-46 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
08/10/2022 |
|
Berwick Colts |
|
8-1 |
|
Lauder |
-11 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
01/10/2022 |
|
Jed Legion |
|
6-1 |
|
Lauder |
-25 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
24/09/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-2 |
|
Kelso Thistle |
-10 |
|
BOR - Collie Cup |
20/08/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
0-5 |
|
Eyemouth United |
-11 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
16/08/2022 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs |
|
3-4 |
|
Lauder |
+6 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
13/08/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
0-5 |
|
Saint Boswells |
-17 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
28/04/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-2 |
|
Spittal Rovers |
+10 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
23/04/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
0-0 |
|
Berwick Colts |
+4 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
19/04/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-3 |
|
Hawick Colts |
+3 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
12/04/2022 |
|
Saint Boswells |
|
7-0 |
|
Lauder |
-11 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
09/04/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
2-2 p |
|
Berwick Colts |
+4 |
|
BOR - Sanderson Cup |
02/04/2022 |
|
Berwick Colts |
|
3-0 |
|
Lauder |
-6 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
26/03/2022 |
|
Langlee |
|
7-1 |
|
Lauder |
-1 |
|
BOR - Waddell Cup |
12/03/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
3-2 |
|
Eyemouth United |
+19 |
|
BOR - Sanderson Cup |
05/03/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
2-1 |
|
Earlston Rhymers |
+15 |
|
BOR - Waddell Cup |
26/02/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-0 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs |
-1 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
19/02/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
5-3 |
|
Tweeddale Rovers Colts |
+11 |
|
BOR - Sanderson Cup |
05/02/2022 |
|
Spittal Rovers |
|
4-1 |
|
Lauder |
+4 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
22/01/2022 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Boswells |
-9 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
15/01/2022 |
|
Eyemouth United |
|
7-2 |
|
Lauder |
-5 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
11/12/2021 |
|
Highfields United |
|
5-1 |
|
Lauder |
-6 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
20/11/2021 |
|
Lauder |
|
5-5 |
|
Eyemouth United |
+10 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
13/11/2021 |
|
Lauder |
|
3-2 |
|
Tweeddale Rovers Colts |
+3 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
06/11/2021 |
|
Hawick Colts |
|
4-3 |
|
Lauder |
+10 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
23/10/2021 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs |
|
1-2 |
|
Lauder |
+8 |
|
BOR - Waddell Cup |
09/10/2021 |
|
Lauder |
|
1-2 |
|
Netherdale Thistle |
-7 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
02/10/2021 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs |
|
1-0 |
|
Lauder |
-6 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
21/08/2021 |
|
Lauder |
|
2-2 |
|
Highfields United |
+8 |
|
BOR - C Div. |
14/08/2021 |
|
Tweeddale Rovers Colts |
|
3-2 |
|
Lauder |
-2 |
|
BOR - C Div. |