SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

ALL SATURDAY AMATEUR WESTEAST FIFE NORTH
 SOUTH NORTH OF TAYHIGHLANDABERDEENSHIREARRAN
AYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIANDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNING
EDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICT
KINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRISLOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLAND
ORKNEYPERTHSHIRESATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLAND
STIRLING & DISTRICTSTRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDLEAGUES
 SAINT ANDREWS {DSM} - RESULTS
Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} before 2022-23
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
08/05/2024 Saint Andrews {DSM} 0-18 Polepark -6   DSM - Div. 1
04/05/2024 Tayside Fire Brigade 11-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} -10   DSM - Div. 1
01/05/2024 Saint Andrews {DSM} 0-4 Dundee West -1   DSM - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Cannon Fodder 8-2 Saint Andrews {DSM} -2   DSM - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Dundee University Medics 2-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} +3   DSM - Div. 1
30/03/2024 Dundee University 7-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} -36   DSM - Memorial Cup
23/03/2024 Saint Andrews {DSM} 1-6 East End Thistle -8   DSM - Div. 1
16/03/2024 Saint Andrews {DSM} 1-7 Dundee University Medics -20   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
24/02/2024 Cannon Fodder 7-1 Saint Andrews {DSM} -4   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
17/02/2024 Polepark 13-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} -5   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
10/02/2024 Saint Andrews {DSM} 0-9 Monifieth Athletic -13   DSM - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Saint Andrews {DSM} 0-3 Dolphin -17   DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/11/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-4 Dolphin -13   DSM - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 1-2 Dundee University Medics -1   DSM - Div. 1
07/10/2023 Parktool Athletic 5-3 Saint Andrews {DSM} -2   DSM - Div. 1
30/09/2023 East End Thistle 7-1 Saint Andrews {DSM} -10   DSM - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Polepark 10-1 Saint Andrews {DSM} -6   DSM - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Dundee West 6-1 Saint Andrews {DSM} -2   DSM - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Dolphin 1-2 Saint Andrews {DSM} +18   DSM - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-2 Parktool Athletic +3   DSM - Div. 1
30/08/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 0-5 Cannon Fodder -17   DSM - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-5 Tayside Fire Brigade -10   DSM - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Monifieth Athletic 7-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} -8   DSM - Div. 1
15/08/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 1-4 Pittenweem Rovers +2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
12/08/2023 Powrie 5-4 Saint Andrews {DSM} +10   DSM - Adamson Cup
09/08/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 0-4 Craws Nest -31   DSM - Adamson Cup
13/05/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 6-3 Sporting Tayside +1   DSM - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 4-0 Fairmuir Social +11   DSM - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Polepark 8-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} -11   DSM - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-2 Monifieth Athletic +7   DSM - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-6 Dundee United Sports Club ±0 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 Charlie Accies 3-1 Saint Andrews {DSM} +8   DSM - Memorial Cup
25/03/2023 Monifieth Athletic 1-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} +5 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
04/03/2023 Cannon Fodder 2-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} -4   DSM - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 8-1 Strathmartine Athletic +3   DSM - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 3-2 Claverhouse +5   DSM - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Strathmartine Athletic 0-9 Saint Andrews {DSM} +9   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
10/12/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 1-8 Polepark -18   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
03/12/2022 Sporting Tayside 2-2 Saint Andrews {DSM} -6   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
26/11/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 5-0 Fairmuir Social +14   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
12/11/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 1-3 Saint Andrews {DSM} +21   DSM - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 4-5 Cannon Fodder -8   DSM - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Dundee Athletic 1-3 Saint Andrews {DSM} +5   DSM - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-3 Polepark +5   DSM - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Fairmuir Social 2-4 Saint Andrews {DSM} +13   DSM - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-0 Lochee Harp Amateurs +18   DSM - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Strathmartine Athletic 0-8 Saint Andrews {DSM} +12   DSM - Div. 2
03/09/2022 Monifieth Athletic 2-2 Saint Andrews {DSM} +11   DSM - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 1-0 Dundee Athletic -2   DSM - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Claverhouse 2-2 Saint Andrews {DSM} +9   DSM - Div. 2
16/08/2022 Sporting Tayside 1-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} -10   DSM - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 3-4 Tayside Fire Brigade +4   DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup
10/08/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-3 Dundee West +10   DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup
06/08/2022 Saint Andrews {DSM} 6-2 Dundee Athletic +14   DSM - Adamson Memorial Cup
21/05/2022 Saint James 2-2 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +14   DSM - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Craigie 4-2 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +6   DSM - Div. 2
30/04/2022 Tayside Fire Brigade 3-1 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +5   DSM - Div. 2
02/04/2022 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 1-7 Fairmuir Social -3   DSM - Div. 2
26/03/2022 Dolphin 5-1 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} -3   DSM - Div. 2
19/03/2022 Lochee Albion 4-4 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} -5   DSM - Div. 2
05/03/2022 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 5-0 Strathmartine Athletic +3   DSM - Div. 2
26/02/2022 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 3-3 Tayside Fire Brigade +10   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
12/02/2022 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 0-11 Saint James -5   DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
05/02/2022 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 2-1 Sporting Tayside +3   DSM - Div. 2
04/12/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 0-3 Clepington Social -21   DSM - Div. 2
20/11/2021 Merpro 6-0 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} -1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
13/11/2021 Riverside West End 7-0 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} -1   DSM - Div. 2
06/11/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 2-2 Dundee Athletic -10   DSM - Div. 2
23/10/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 0-4 Saint James ±0   DSM - Div. 2
16/10/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 3-5 Craigie +1   DSM - Div. 2
02/10/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 7-4 Lochee Albion +2   DSM - Div. 2
25/09/2021 Clepington Social 4-2 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} -6   DSM - Div. 2
18/09/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 0-6 Dundee Saint James Amateurs -30   DSM - Div. 2
07/09/2021 Dundee Athletic 0-2 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +6   DSM - Div. 2
25/08/2021 Fairmuir Social 6-0 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} -1   DSM - Div. 2
21/08/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 2-3 Tayside Fire Brigade +4   DSM - Div. 2
14/08/2021 Monifieth Athletic 2-1 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +8   DSM - Div. 2
07/08/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 1-5 Riverside West End ±0   DSM - Div. 2
04/08/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 1-3 Dolphin -4   DSM - Div. 2
31/07/2021 Sporting Tayside 2-1 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} -8   DSM - Div. 2
24/07/2021 Strathmartine Athletic 1-4 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +1   DSM - Div. 2
21/07/2021 Dundee United Sports Club 6-2 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +2   DSM - Adamson Cup
17/07/2021 Clepington Social 5-0 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} -23   DSM - Adamson Cup
14/07/2021 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} 2-0 Dundee Saint James Amateurs +17   DSM - Adamson Cup
10/07/2021 Clarks 1-1 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +10   DSM - Adamson Cup