SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS & TABLES | ||
LEAGUE SELECTOR |
INTER-REGIONAL CUP 2023/24 |
1ST ROUND | ||||
(North) | ||||
07/10/2023 | Maud | 5-0 | Cruden Bay | |
14/10/2023 | Banchory Saint Ternan | 7-0 | Whitehills | |
14/10/2023 | Banks o' Dee Juniors | 2-2 | Fraserburgh United | 4-3 pens |
14/10/2023 | Culter | 6-0 | Stoneywood Parkvale | |
14/10/2023 | Ellon United | 5-2 | Nairn Saint Ninian | |
14/10/2023 | Forres Thistle | 0-1 | Stonehaven | |
14/10/2023 | Glentanar | 4-4 | Lossiemouth United | 4-2 pens |
14/10/2023 | Hall Russell United | 0-4 | Buchanhaven Hearts | |
14/10/2023 | Newmachar United | 3-1 | Dufftown | |
14/10/2023 | Rothie Rovers | 4-1 | Colony Park Juniors | |
18/11/2023 | East End | 0-3 | Dyce | |
18/11/2023 | Islavale | 5-1 | Longside | |
18/11/2023 | New Elgin Juniors | 3-2 | Deveronside | annulled |
09/12/2023 | New Elgin Juniors | 1-4 | Deveronside | replay of annulled match |
1ST ROUND | ||||
(Midlands) | ||||
23/09/2023 | Brechin Victoria | 0-3 | Letham | |
23/09/2023 | Dundee Violet | 0-5 | Lochee United | |
23/09/2023 | Forfar West End | 2-6 | Arbroath Victoria | |
23/09/2023 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 0-5 | Dundee North End | |
2ND ROUND | ||||
(North) | ||||
09/12/2023 | Culter | 11-0 | Glentanar | |
06/01/2024 | Bridge of Don Thistle | 3-0 | Banchory Saint Ternan | |
06/01/2024 | Buchanhaven Hearts | 2-0 | Islavale | |
13/01/2024 | Deveronside | 3-2 | Rothie Rovers | |
13/01/2024 | Newmachar United | 1-3 | Banks o' Dee Juniors | |
27/01/2024 | Hermes | - | Maud | |
27/01/2024 | Stonehaven | - | Dyce | |
27/01/2024 | Sunnybank | - | Ellon United | |
2ND ROUND | ||||
(Midlands) | ||||
23/09/2023 | Coupar Angus | 0-4 | Broughty Athletic | |
23/09/2023 | Downfield | 3-1 | Dundee Saint James | |
23/09/2023 | Lochee Harp | 1-3 | Carnoustie Panmure | |
18/10/2023 | Montrose Roselea | 0-3 | Tayport | |
04/11/2023 | Letham | 1-0 | Scone Thistle | |
11/11/2023 | East Craigie | 3-1 | Arbroath Victoria | |
22/11/2023 | Lochee United | 4-1 | Blairgowrie | |
20/01/2024 | Dundee North End | - | Forfar United | |
3RD ROUND | ||||
??/02/2024 | - | |||
??/02/2024 | - | |||
??/02/2024 | - | |||
??/02/2024 | - | |||
??/02/2024 | - | |||
??/02/2024 | - | |||
??/02/2024 | - | |||
??/02/2024 | - | |||
QUARTER-FINALS | ||||
16/03/2024 | - | |||
16/03/2024 | - | |||
16/03/2024 | - | |||
16/03/2024 | - | |||
SEMI-FINALS | ||||
27/04/2024 | - | |||
27/04/2024 | - | |||
FINAL | ||||
18/05/2024 | - | |||