SCOTTISH WOMEN'S CLUB RANKING
LEAGUE SELECTOR MATCH DATABASE

ALL TEAMSSWPL1SWPL2CHAMP. NORTHCHAMP. SOUTH
SWFL NORTH/EASTSWFL CENTRAL/SOUTHEASTSWFL WEST/SOUTHWESTHIGHLANDS/ISLANDS
 DEE - RESULTS
DATE RESULT TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
21/10/2018 Dee 0-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -13   Scottish Div. 1 N
07/10/2018 Dee 2-2 University of Stirling Development -7   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/09/2018 Aberdeen Development 6-2 Dee -6   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/09/2018 Dee 0-4 Raith Rovers -23   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/09/2018 Dundee United 7-0 Dee -3   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/09/2018 Dee 5-3 Westdyke +12   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/09/2018 Buchan 3-4 Dee +24   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/08/2018 Dee 1-4 Deveronvale -29   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/08/2018 East Fife 6-3 Dee +3   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/08/2018 Dee 2-5 Cove Rangers -8   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 11-0 Dee -18   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/06/2018 Dee 0-12 Renfrew -20   Scottish Cup
10/06/2018 Dee 0-5 Dunfermline Athletic -21   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 University of Stirling Development 3-2 Dee -8   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/05/2018 Dumbarton United 3-4 Dee +8   Scottish Cup
20/05/2018 Dee 0-3 East Fife -1   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/05/2018 Dee 0-4 Aberdeen Development -23   Scottish Div. 1 N
06/05/2018 Raith Rovers 2-5 Dee +40   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/04/2018 Dee 1-8 Dundee United -8   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/04/2018 Westdyke 2-1 Dee -21   Scottish Div. 1 N
01/04/2018 Deveronvale 1-0 Dee -8   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/03/2018 Dee 1-1 Buchan +9   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/02/2018 Renfrew 8-3 Dee -4   SWFL1 Cup
18/02/2018 Cove Rangers 4-1 Dee -4   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/11/2017 Dee 5-1 Inverness City +35   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/11/2017 Dee 3-0 Falkirk +27   Scottish Div. 1 N
22/10/2017 Dee 2-2 Aberdeen Development +2   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/10/2017 University of Stirling Development 4-2 Dee -6   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/09/2017 Dee 2-11 Central -18   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/09/2017 Dundee United 11-2 Dee -4   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/08/2017 Dee 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic +19   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/08/2017 Granite City 4-2 Dee +1   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Dee 3-2 Westdyke Dee Vale -6   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/06/2017 Dee 0-4 Forfar Farmington Development -37   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Falkirk 3-0 Dee -15   Scottish Div. 1 N
31/05/2017 Dee 0-5 Granite City -25   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/05/2017 Aberdeen Development 6-1 Dee -31   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/05/2017 Dee 2-3 University of Stirling Development -17   Scottish Div. 1 N
07/05/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 3-0 Dee -27   Scottish Cup
30/04/2017 Edinburgh South 1-3 Dee -7   Scottish Cup
23/04/2017 Inverness City 4-2 Dee -9   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/04/2017 Dee 0-0 Tayside -11   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/04/2017 Central 5-2 Dee -15   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/03/2017 Dee 1-5 Dundee United -7   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/03/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 6-2 Dee -15   Scottish Div. 1 N
26/02/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 1-5 Dee +5   Scottish Div. 1 N
17/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 5-0 Dee -6   SWFL1 Cup
30/10/2016 East Fife 3-1 Dee +4   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/10/2016 Dee 8-3 Aberdeen Reserves +33   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/10/2016 Central 0-3 Dee +37   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/10/2016 Stonehaven 2-6 Dee +20   Scottish Div. 1 N
02/10/2016 Dee 3-0 Forfar Farmington Development +17   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/09/2016 Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Dee ±0   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/09/2016 Dee 4-3 Falkirk Ladies -1   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/09/2016 Tayside 1-6 Dee +42   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/08/2016 Dee 3-3 Falkirk -4   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/08/2016 Dundee City 1-4 Dee +20   Scottish Div. 1 N
14/08/2016 Dee Vale 4-1 Dee -19   Scottish Div. 1 N
19/06/2016 Aberdeen Reserves 8-1 Dee -20   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/06/2016 Dee 3-4 Raith Rovers -8   Scottish Cup
05/06/2016 Dee 2-4 Central -14   Scottish Div. 1 N
22/05/2016 Dee 3-1 Stonehaven +5   Scottish Div. 1 N
15/05/2016 Forfar Farmington Development 2-2 Dee -1   Scottish Div. 1 N
08/05/2016 Tayside 1-3 Dee +16   Scottish Cup
01/05/2016 Dee 3-6 Dunfermline Athletic -14   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/04/2016 Dee 3-1 Dee Vale +20   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/04/2016 Falkirk Ladies 2-0 Dee -14   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/04/2016 Dee 2-0 Tayside +8   Scottish Div. 1 N
27/03/2016 Falkirk 2-1 Dee -8   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/03/2016 Dee 7-1 Dundee City +17   Scottish Div. 1 N
28/02/2016 Falkirk 4-3 Dee -5   SWFL1 Cup
18/10/2015 Kemnay 1-2 Dee -12   Scottish Div. 2 N
27/09/2015 Dee 1-0 Luthermuir -8   Scottish Div. 2 N
20/09/2015 Buchan Youth 0-13 Dee +14   Scottish Div. 2 N
06/09/2015 Dee 3-2 Aberdeen Reserves +7   Scottish Div. 2 N
30/08/2015 Elgin City 1-6 Dee +16   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Dee 6-5 Turriff United -7   Scottish Div. 2 N
16/08/2015 Dee Vale 2-2 Dee +10   Scottish Div. 2 N
02/08/2015 Dee 2-1 Aberdeen Development +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
07/06/2015 Dee 2-3 Stonehaven -16   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/05/2015 Luthermuir 1-3 Dee +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/05/2015 Mill United 5-1 Dee -2   Scottish Cup
10/05/2015 Dee 4-0 Buchan Youth +1   Scottish Div. 2 N
26/04/2015 Aberdeen Reserves 1-0 Dee +2   Scottish Div. 2 N
12/04/2015 Aberdeen Development 0-1 Dee +12   Scottish Div. 2 N
05/04/2015 Dee 2-1 Elgin City -8   Scottish Div. 2 N