SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
AIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE SUNDAY AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Cumbernauld Thistle 1-0 East End Tigers ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
25/02/2024 Kildrum United 0-1 East End Rovers -1/+1   SU-AIR - Championship
25/02/2024 North Motherwell 1-3 Airdrie Community -7/+7   SU-AIR - Championship
25/02/2024 Symington Tinto Sunday 4-3 Lochgreen +12/-12   SU-AIR - Championship
25/02/2024 Cumbernauld United Sunday 4-2 Mill United +9/-9 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
25/02/2024 Bo'ness United Sunday 0-3 Douglas Amateurs -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Carstairs Thistle 0-2 Ravenswood +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Coatbridge United 10-3 Bellgrove {AIR} +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Lanarkshire Albion 2-5 DT United -36/+36   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 National 2-3 Forgewood +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/02/2024 Blantyre United 1-5 Armadale -16/+16   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-0 Coatbridge Cowboys +7/-7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Tricolorul 0-1 Pather +7/-7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 East End Tigers 3-1 Symington Tinto Sunday +21/-21   SU-AIR - Championship
18/02/2024 East End Rovers 4-2 North Motherwell +5/-5 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Kildrum United 0-3 Airdrie Community -9/+9 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Lochgreen 4-2 Cumbernauld Thistle -2/+2 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Coatbridge United 3-4 United -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/02/2024 DT United 4-1 National +25/-25   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/02/2024 Douglas Amateurs 3-1 East End Athletic +4/-4 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Lanarkshire Albion 2-1 Bellgrove {AIR} -4/+4 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Ravenswood 2-0 Forgewood -4/+4 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Coatbridge Cowboys 4-2 Cumbernauld United Sunday -1/+1 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
18/02/2024 Bothwell United 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -23/+23   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-1 Tricolorul ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
13/02/2024 Mill United 0-2 North Motherwell -21/+21   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 Cumbernauld United Sunday 0-1 East End Rovers -6/+6   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 East End Tigers 0-3 North Motherwell ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 Lochgreen 4-2 Cumbernauld Thistle -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-4 Kildrum United -14/+14   SU-AIR - Championship
11/02/2024 Carstairs Thistle 1-0 East End Athletic +9/-9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Douglas Amateurs 4-3 DT United -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Forgewood 6-2 Coatbridge United +17/-17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 National 2-6 Bellgrove {AIR} -44/+44   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 United 1-8 Ravenswood -14/+14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/02/2024 Armadale 7-2 Tricolorul +9/-9 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/02/2024 Blantyre United 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -32/+32 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/02/2024 Coatbridge Cowboys 1-4 Pather -6/+6 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/02/2024 Cumbernauld Thistle 3-4 North Motherwell +6/-6   SU-AIR - Championship
04/02/2024 Cumbernauld United Sunday 2-1 Kildrum United -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
04/02/2024 Lochgreen 0-3 Airdrie Community -8/+8   SU-AIR - Championship
04/02/2024 Mill United 7-2 Symington Tinto Sunday +7/-7   SU-AIR - Championship
04/02/2024 Bo'ness United Sunday 3-4 East End Athletic -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Douglas Amateurs 3-0 Carstairs Thistle +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 National 3-3 Coatbridge United +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Ravenswood 5-0 Bellgrove {AIR} -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 United 3-2 Forgewood +5/-5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/02/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-1 Blantyre United +18/-18   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Tricolorul 1-2 Coatbridge Cowboys -6/+6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Airdrie Community 4-0 Symington Tinto Sunday +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
28/01/2024 Kildrum United 1-6 Lochgreen -48/+48   SU-AIR - Championship
28/01/2024 North Motherwell 2-3 East End Rovers -6/+6   SU-AIR - Championship
28/01/2024 Cumbernauld Thistle p 1-1 East End Tigers -6/+6 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
28/01/2024 DT United 2-9 Coatbridge United -19/+19   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/01/2024 East End Athletic 1-7 Ravenswood -17/+17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/01/2024 Forgewood 5-3 Bo'ness United Sunday +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/01/2024 National 1-2 United -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/01/2024 Armadale 1-2 Blantyre United -18/+18   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Bothwell United 0-1 Coatbridge Cowboys -4/+4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 1-5 Pather -4/+4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Tricolorul 0-2 Drumpellier Dynamo -2/+2   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
21/01/2024 East End Rovers 5-5 Lochgreen -11/+11   SU-AIR - Championship
21/01/2024 Kildrum United 1-1 East End Tigers -14/+14   SU-AIR - Championship
21/01/2024 Bellgrove {AIR} 1-6 East End Athletic -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/01/2024 DT United 1-12 Forgewood -24/+24   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/01/2024 Ravenswood 6-0 Lanarkshire Albion +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/01/2024 United 1-3 Coatbridge United -22/+22   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/01/2024 Airdrie Community 8-1 Cumbernauld Thistle +2/-2 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
21/01/2024 Symington Tinto Sunday 0-4 Cumbernauld United Sunday -14/+14 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
21/01/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-1 Coatbridge Cowboys +11/-11   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Airdrie Community 7-0 Cumbernauld Thistle +2/-2   SU-AIR - Championship
14/01/2024 Cumbernauld United Sunday 3-2 Mill United +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
14/01/2024 Lochgreen 9-4 East End Tigers +6/-6   SU-AIR - Championship
14/01/2024 North Motherwell 3-4 Kildrum United -13/+13   SU-AIR - Championship
14/01/2024 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-6 East End Rovers -12/+12   SU-AIR - Championship
14/01/2024 Bellgrove {AIR} 2-3 Carstairs Thistle +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/01/2024 DT United 3-4 Douglas Amateurs +8/-8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/01/2024 East End Athletic 2-6 Coatbridge United -46/+46   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/01/2024 Lanarkshire Albion 8-0 Bo'ness United Sunday +44/-44   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/01/2024 Ravenswood 5-1 Forgewood +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/01/2024 United 8-3 National +14/-14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/01/2024 Blantyre United 5-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +9/-9   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Coatbridge Cowboys 2-6 Drumpellier Dynamo -16/+16   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Pather 2-2 Armadale -9/+9   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Tricolorul 2-0 Bothwell United +8/-8   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 East End Rovers 5-0 Mill United +23/-23   SU-AIR - Championship
07/01/2024 Kildrum United 1-2 Airdrie Community ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
07/01/2024 Lochgreen 2-2 Cumbernauld United Sunday +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
07/01/2024 Symington Tinto Sunday 4-5 North Motherwell +2/-2 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
07/01/2024 Lanarkshire Albion 3-3 Bellgrove {AIR} -9/+9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
07/01/2024 Coatbridge United 0-3 Douglas Amateurs -11/+11 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
07/01/2024 DT United 1-3 Bo'ness United Sunday -7/+7 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
07/01/2024 Forgewood 3-1 United +10/-10 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
07/01/2024 National 0-11 Ravenswood -13/+13 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
07/01/2024 Armadale 2-0 Tricolorul -1/+1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Coatbridge Cowboys 2-3 Blantyre United -14/+14   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
17/12/2023 Kildrum United 4-3 Cumbernauld United Sunday +5/-5   SU-AIR - Championship
17/12/2023 North Motherwell 3-5 Mill United -20/+20   SU-AIR - Championship
17/12/2023 Douglas Amateurs 6-4 Lanarkshire Albion -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
17/12/2023 DT United 1-5 Ravenswood ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
17/12/2023 Armadale 2-1 Bothwell United -7/+7 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
17/12/2023 Blantyre United 1-2 Tricolorul -14/+14   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/12/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-3 p Drumpellier Dynamo +11/-11 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
12/12/2023 DT United 5-4 Bellgrove {AIR} +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/12/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 7-0 East End Tigers +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
10/12/2023 East End Rovers 4-3 North Motherwell +2/-2   SU-AIR - Championship
10/12/2023 Lochgreen 0-7 Mill United -34/+34   SU-AIR - Championship
10/12/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 1-1 Douglas Amateurs +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/12/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 4-1 Carstairs Thistle +22/-22   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/12/2023 Coatbridge United 3-1 DT United ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/12/2023 East End Athletic 3-1 Lanarkshire Albion -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/12/2023 Forgewood 1-7 Ravenswood -17/+17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/12/2023 East End Rovers 6-3 East End Tigers -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
29/11/2023 Mill United 4-1 Kildrum United +17/-17   SU-AIR - Championship
26/11/2023 Cumbernauld Thistle 3-4 Symington Tinto Sunday -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
26/11/2023 East End Rovers 3-1 Airdrie Community +18/-18   SU-AIR - Championship
26/11/2023 East End Tigers 2-4 Lochgreen ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
26/11/2023 North Motherwell 1-0 Cumbernauld United Sunday +2/-2   SU-AIR - Championship
26/11/2023 Carstairs Thistle 2-1 DT United -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/11/2023 Douglas Amateurs 2-3 Ravenswood -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/11/2023 Forgewood 0-0 East End Athletic ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/11/2023 Lanarkshire Albion 2-7 Coatbridge United -39/+39   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/11/2023 United 10-2 Bellgrove {AIR} +8/-8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/11/2023 Blantyre United 0-1 Pather +5/-5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Coatbridge Cowboys 10-2 Bothwell United +22/-22   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-2 Armadale +6/-6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
19/11/2023 Airdrie Community 6-1 Lochgreen +5/-5   SU-AIR - Championship
19/11/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 7-2 Symington Tinto Sunday +9/-9   SU-AIR - Championship
19/11/2023 Mill United 8-0 Cumbernauld Thistle +9/-9   SU-AIR - Championship
19/11/2023 North Motherwell 6-3 East End Tigers -3/+3   SU-AIR - Championship
19/11/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 3-3 Bo'ness United Sunday +6/-6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/11/2023 Coatbridge United 4-1 Carstairs Thistle +27/-27   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/11/2023 DT United 5-8 United -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/11/2023 East End Athletic 1-5 Douglas Amateurs -34/+34   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/11/2023 Forgewood 2-2 Lanarkshire Albion -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/11/2023 Ravenswood 6-2 National +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/11/2023 Blantyre United 2-1 Bothwell United ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Carstairs Thistle 2-1 United +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/11/2023 Coatbridge United 0-1 Bo'ness United Sunday -9/+9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/11/2023 East End Athletic 8-1 Bellgrove {AIR} +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/11/2023 East End Rovers 2-1 Kildrum United -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/11/2023 Forgewood 4-0 National +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/11/2023 Airdrie Community 3-2 Mill United -6/+6 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 Armadale 9-1 Douglas Amateurs +2/-2 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 Bothwell United 8-0 East End Tigers +2/-2 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 Cumbernauld Thistle 2-0 Lanarkshire Albion +4/-4 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-1 Blantyre United +20/-20 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 Pather 1-2 Coatbridge Cowboys -21/+21 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
05/11/2023 Cumbernauld Thistle 1-9 East End Rovers -11/+11   SU-AIR - Championship
05/11/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 5-6 National +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/11/2023 Carstairs Thistle 3-1 Douglas Amateurs +20/-20   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/11/2023 Coatbridge United 1-1 Forgewood +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/11/2023 United 9-4 Bo'ness United Sunday +18/-18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/11/2023 Blantyre United 2-3 Coatbridge Cowboys -10/+10   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-1 Airdrie Community +5/-5   SU-AIR - Championship
29/10/2023 East End Tigers 0-5 Mill United -7/+7   SU-AIR - Championship
29/10/2023 Kildrum United 4-1 Cumbernauld Thistle ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
29/10/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 0-7 Ravenswood -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Douglas Amateurs 2-1 Forgewood -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Lanarkshire Albion 2-4 Carstairs Thistle -15/+15   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 National 2-1 East End Athletic +16/-16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/10/2023 Bardykes Rovers 0-10 Drumpellier Dynamo -11/+11   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 1-4 Armadale -6/+6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Pather 8-0 Bothwell United +6/-6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
24/10/2023 Ravenswood 3-2 Carstairs Thistle -9/+9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 East End Tigers 2-4 Cumbernauld Thistle -13/+13   SU-AIR - Championship
22/10/2023 Mill United 1-4 Cumbernauld United Sunday -27/+27   SU-AIR - Championship
22/10/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 3-10 Forgewood -16/+16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 DT United 1-4 East End Athletic -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 Lanarkshire Albion 2-0 United +17/-17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 National 3-2 Douglas Amateurs +17/-17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/10/2023 Ravenswood 3-0 Coatbridge United -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
17/10/2023 Forgewood 5-5 United -4/+4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 East End Tigers 0-3 Airdrie Community +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
15/10/2023 Lochgreen 4-3 Symington Tinto Sunday -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
15/10/2023 Coatbridge United 1-1 East End Athletic +9/-9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Forgewood 4-3 DT United -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 National 3-2 Lanarkshire Albion +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/10/2023 Bothwell United 0-5 Armadale -20/+20   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Coatbridge Cowboys 0-3 Pather -6/+6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 6-0 Blantyre United +16/-16   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Tricolorul 3-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Pather 5-0 Tricolorul +3/-3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
06/10/2023 United 4-3 East End Athletic +11/-11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
01/10/2023 Armadale 8-1 East End Athletic +2/-2   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Bardykes Rovers 3-1 Carstairs Thistle -5/+5   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 1-11 Blantyre United -1/+1   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-2 p Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +13/-13   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Bothwell United 3-2 Ravenswood -7/+7   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Coatbridge Cowboys 11-2 National +1/-1   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Coatbridge United 0-9 Cumbernauld United Sunday -10/+10   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Cumbernauld Thistle p 2-2 United -4/+4   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 DT United 2-2 p East End Tigers +5/-5   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Forgewood 0-4 Airdrie Community -1/+1   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Kildrum United 3-3 p Symington Tinto Sunday -10/+10   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Mill United 8-1 Lochgreen +21/-21   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 North Motherwell 2-2 p Douglas Amateurs -11/+11   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Pather 5-0 East End Rovers +1/-1   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Tricolorul 2-3 Drumpellier Dynamo +2/-2   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
26/09/2023 East End Rovers 3-0 Lochgreen +5/-5   SU-AIR - Championship
26/09/2023 Coatbridge United 0-3 National -29/+29   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/09/2023 DT United 3-7 Lanarkshire Albion -20/+20   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/09/2023 East End Athletic 4-1 Carstairs Thistle +5/-5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/09/2023 United 3-4 Douglas Amateurs -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/09/2023 Bothwell United 0-1 Blantyre United -8/+8   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/09/2023 North Motherwell 5-1 Symington Tinto Sunday +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
18/09/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 4-2 Coatbridge United +23/-23   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/09/2023 Ravenswood 9-0 United +11/-11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/09/2023 Airdrie Community 5-0 North Motherwell +18/-18   SU-AIR - Championship
10/09/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 4-1 Cumbernauld Thistle +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
10/09/2023 Lochgreen 0-5 Kildrum United -37/+37   SU-AIR - Championship
10/09/2023 Mill United 3-3 East End Rovers +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
10/09/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 4-1 East End Tigers +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
10/09/2023 Bellgrove {AIR} 1-4 Lanarkshire Albion -15/+15   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/09/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-8 Ravenswood -12/+12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/09/2023 Carstairs Thistle 5-1 Forgewood +33/-33   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/09/2023 Douglas Amateurs 11-0 Coatbridge United +16/-16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/09/2023 National 3-1 DT United +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
10/09/2023 Armadale 1-1 Coatbridge Cowboys -8/+8   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Bardykes Rovers 0-5 Blantyre United -21/+21   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Bothwell United 2-2 Tricolorul -5/+5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-5 Drumpellier Dynamo -6/+6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
05/09/2023 Kildrum United 5-0 East End Tigers +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
03/09/2023 Cumbernauld Thistle 4-3 Lochgreen +17/-17   SU-AIR - Championship
03/09/2023 East End Rovers 1-1 Cumbernauld United Sunday -7/+7   SU-AIR - Championship
03/09/2023 Coatbridge Cowboys 5-5 Tricolorul -7/+7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
03/09/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-0 Bothwell United +10/-10   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
31/08/2023 Airdrie Community 2-0 Mill United -1/+1   SU-AIR - Championship
29/08/2023 Lanarkshire Albion 0-7 Ravenswood -11/+11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/08/2023 Kildrum United 1-3 North Motherwell -10/+10   SU-AIR - Championship
27/08/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-5 Airdrie Community -5/+5   SU-AIR - Championship
27/08/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-5 Forgewood -18/+18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/08/2023 National 2-1 Carstairs Thistle +8/-8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/08/2023 Ravenswood 4-1 East End Athletic +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/08/2023 Armadale 1-2 Pather -2/+2   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Bardykes Rovers 1-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -9/+9   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Airdrie Community 3-3 Kildrum United -11/+11   SU-AIR - Championship
22/08/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 3-0 Lochgreen +18/-18   SU-AIR - Championship
22/08/2023 East End Rovers 5-0 East End Tigers +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
22/08/2023 North Motherwell 4-3 Cumbernauld Thistle -10/+10   SU-AIR - Championship
22/08/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 4-3 Mill United +15/-15   SU-AIR - Championship
22/08/2023 Carstairs Thistle 5-0 Bellgrove {AIR} +10/-10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/08/2023 Douglas Amateurs 3-1 Bo'ness United Sunday -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/08/2023 Lanarkshire Albion 3-5 East End Athletic -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/08/2023 Armadale 17-2 Bardykes Rovers +16/-16   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-2 Bothwell United -11/+11   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
25/06/2023 Pather 3-2 Drumpellier Dynamo -1/+1 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
13/06/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 3-2 Ravenswood +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/06/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-7 East End Athletic -18/+18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
31/05/2023 Ravenswood 1-0 Legia Cumbernauld +6/-6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/05/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 1-0 Phoenix +9/-9 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
30/05/2023 Pather 3-1 Armadale +4/-4 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
29/05/2023 East End Athletic 3-5 Ravenswood -16/+16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/05/2023 North Motherwell 3-1 Legia Cumbernauld +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/05/2023 Pather 3-1 Drumpellier Dynamo +5/-5 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
25/05/2023 Carstairs Thistle 3-5 Bothwell United +7/-7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/05/2023 Armadale 4-3 Blantyre United -3/+3 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
25/05/2023 Pather 11-1 Douglas Amateurs +1/-1 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
24/05/2023 North Motherwell 5-0 East End Thistle {GLA} +29/-29   SU-AIR - Div. 1
24/05/2023 Ravenswood 3-0 Bo'ness United Sunday +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/05/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-2 Phoenix +14/-14 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
21/05/2023 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 2-3 Albion Rovers U21 +6/-6   SU-AIR - Championship
21/05/2023 Mill United 3-0 Cumbernauld United Sunday +21/-21 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
21/05/2023 Bothwell United 6-1 East End Thistle {GLA} +19/-19   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/05/2023 Carstairs Thistle 1-3 Ravenswood -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/05/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 2-2 East End Athletic -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/05/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 7-2 The North +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/05/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 2-2 Legia Cumbernauld -9/+9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
17/05/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +10/-10   SU-AIR - Championship
16/05/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-10 Pather -12/+12   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Blantyre United 1-3 Armadale -12/+12   SU-AIR - Championship
14/05/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 0-4 Cumbernauld United Sunday -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/05/2023 Carstairs Thistle 0-7 Legia Cumbernauld -12/+12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/05/2023 Douglas Amateurs 5-3 East End Athletic +11/-11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/05/2023 Ravenswood 1-3 Bothwell United -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/05/2023 The North 5-4 East End Thistle {GLA} +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/05/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-1 North Motherwell +4/-4 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
11/05/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 6-2 Cumbernauld United Sunday +9/-9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-2 Blantyre United +4/-4 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
09/05/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-5 Bothwell United +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
07/05/2023 Albion Rovers U21 3-5 Pather +3/-3 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
07/05/2023 Blantyre United 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday ±0/±0 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
07/05/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-0 Legia Cumbernauld +3/-3 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
07/05/2023 Mill United p 0-0 Lochgreen -3/+3 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
07/05/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 3-3 Carstairs Thistle -4/+4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
07/05/2023 Douglas Amateurs 3-6 Ravenswood -25/+25   SU-AIR - Div. 1
07/05/2023 East End Athletic 2-4 East End Thistle {GLA} -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/05/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 4-1 East End Athletic +9/-9 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
04/05/2023 Bothwell United 4-2 North Motherwell +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/05/2023 Douglas Amateurs 0-2 Legia Cumbernauld -13/+13 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
02/05/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 3-6 Drumpellier Dynamo +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/05/2023 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 0-6 The North -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/05/2023 North Motherwell 2-7 Phoenix -10/+10 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
02/05/2023 Pather 6-1 Wishaw United +14/-14 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
28/04/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 2-1 Mill United -10/+10 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
27/04/2023 Carstairs Thistle 0-2 Douglas Amateurs -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/04/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 1-3 Cumbernauld United Sunday -21/+21   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/04/2023 The North 5-2 North Motherwell +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Armadale 2-2 p Blantyre United -8/+8 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Bardykes Rovers 0-4 Drumpellier Dynamo -13/+13 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Pather 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +1/-1 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Tricolorul 0-3 Phoenix -8/+8 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Wishaw United 3-3 p Albion Rovers U21 -10/+10 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
23/04/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-4 Lochgreen -4/+4 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
23/04/2023 National 4-5 East End Athletic +6/-6 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
23/04/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 0-3 Mill United -13/+13 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
23/04/2023 Carstairs Thistle 1-5 Cumbernauld United Sunday -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 11-0 Sporting Glasgow ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 North Motherwell 2-1 Douglas Amateurs -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/04/2023 The North 3-4 Bothwell United -9/+9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/04/2023 Bothwell United 5-1 Douglas Amateurs +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/04/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-4 North Motherwell -15/+15   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Ravenswood 11-2 Sporting Glasgow +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday p 0-0 East End Thistle {GLA} -3/+3 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
16/04/2023 North Motherwell p 4-4 Bothwell United +1/-1 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
16/04/2023 Pather 3-0 The North -1/+1 SU-AIR - Billy Harkness Cup
16/04/2023 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 1-7 Lochgreen -24/+24 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
16/04/2023 Douglas Amateurs 14-0 Sporting Glasgow +3/-3 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
16/04/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 4-1 Carstairs Thistle -1/+1 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
16/04/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday p 1-1 Ravenswood +1/-1 SU-AIR - Co-op Cup
13/04/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-5 Bothwell United -15/+15   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/04/2023 The North 5-0 Legia Cumbernauld +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Mill United 5-2 Bothwell United +36/-36 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
09/04/2023 Blantyre United 5-0 Bardykes Rovers +15/-15   SU-AIR - Championship
09/04/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-5 Armadale ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
09/04/2023 North Motherwell 10-0 Glasgow Red Star Athletic +9/-9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/04/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-6 Phoenix -17/+17   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 2-1 Bothwell United -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/04/2023 North Motherwell 0-2 East End Thistle {GLA} -18/+18 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Pather 4-1 Albion Rovers U21 -2/+2 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 0-7 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday -14/+14   SU-AIR - Championship
02/04/2023 North Motherwell 2-2 Ravenswood -11/+11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Sporting Glasgow 2-10 Legia Cumbernauld -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo p 1-1 East End Thistle {GLA} -11/+11 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-3 Phoenix +4/-4 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Douglas Amateurs p 2-2 Tricolorul +9/-9 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-5 Armadale -13/+13 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
28/03/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-0 Wishaw United +21/-21 SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Blantyre United 3-2 Albion Rovers U21 -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
26/03/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 0-5 Armadale -23/+23   SU-AIR - Championship
26/03/2023 Mill United 4-3 National -10/+10   SU-AIR - Championship
26/03/2023 Bothwell United 3-1 East End Athletic -5/+5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/03/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 6-2 Carstairs Thistle -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/03/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 0-3 Drumpellier Dynamo -4/+4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/03/2023 Ravenswood 3-1 Glasgow Red Star Athletic +5/-5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/03/2023 Sporting Glasgow 1-12 North Motherwell -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/03/2023 The North 8-3 Bo'ness United Sunday ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/03/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-1 p Douglas Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Lochgreen 1-5 Tricolorul -18/+18   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Wishaw United 1-1 Phoenix ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
21/03/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 9-0 East End Athletic +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/03/2023 The North 6-0 Lanarkshire United ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/03/2023 Albion Rovers U21 3-1 Mill United +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
19/03/2023 Bardykes Rovers 1-3 Blantyre United -12/+12 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
19/03/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 5-0 Symington Tinto Sunday +3/-3 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
19/03/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-2 Sporting Glasgow -13/+13   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/03/2023 Carstairs Thistle 0-5 East End Athletic -16/+16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/03/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-4 Glasgow Red Star Athletic -41/+41   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/03/2023 Douglas Amateurs 2-2 The North +10/-10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/03/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 9-1 Lanarkshire United ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/03/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 2-0 Ravenswood -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/03/2023 North Motherwell 3-0 Legia Cumbernauld +9/-9 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/03/2023 Phoenix 2-1 Tricolorul -7/+7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 Wishaw United 4-0 Lochgreen +2/-2 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
14/03/2023 North Motherwell 3-0 Douglas Amateurs +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/03/2023 Bardykes Rovers 13-0 National +2/-2   SU-AIR - Championship
12/03/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 2-4 Blantyre United -15/+15   SU-AIR - Championship
12/03/2023 Mill United 3-2 Blantyre Victoria Sunday -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
12/03/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 2-7 Albion Rovers U21 -13/+13   SU-AIR - Championship
12/03/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-7 North Motherwell -6/+6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/03/2023 Carstairs Thistle 2-9 East End Athletic -26/+26   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/03/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-3 The North -9/+9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/03/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 5-2 Douglas Amateurs +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/03/2023 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 6-1 Lanarkshire United +13/-13   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/03/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 1-7 Bothwell United -29/+29   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/03/2023 Ravenswood 0-7 Drumpellier Dynamo -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/03/2023 Blackburn United Sunday 2-3 Armadale -4/+4   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
12/03/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-2 Tricolorul +3/-3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Pather 4-2 Wishaw United ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
07/03/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 7-4 Mill United +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
05/03/2023 Bardykes Rovers 10-1 Mill United +22/-22   SU-AIR - Championship
05/03/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 2-1 Blantyre Victoria Sunday +2/-2   SU-AIR - Championship
05/03/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 3-6 East End Thistle {GLA} ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/03/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 6-0 Carstairs Thistle ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/03/2023 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 4-4 East End Athletic +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/03/2023 Ravenswood 3-5 Cumbernauld United Sunday -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/03/2023 The North 8-0 Sporting Glasgow ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/03/2023 Blantyre United 3-2 Lochgreen -7/+7   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Bothwell United 4-1 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +17/-17   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 0-4 Phoenix -6/+6   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 National 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +3/-3   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 North Motherwell 3-2 East End Rovers +2/-2   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
28/02/2023 Ravenswood 4-1 East End Athletic +15/-15   SU-AIR - Div. 1
26/02/2023 Bardykes Rovers 2-6 Armadale -19/+19   SU-AIR - Championship
26/02/2023 Bothwell United 4-3 Ravenswood -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/02/2023 Lanarkshire United 1-3 Douglas Amateurs -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/02/2023 North Motherwell 7-0 Lanarkshire United +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
19/02/2023 Bardykes Rovers 1-2 Cumbernauld United Sunday -17/+17   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Douglas Amateurs 4-1 East End Athletic +19/-19   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 1-0 The North -5/+5   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 0-4 Legia Cumbernauld -9/+9   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Ravenswood 1-6 East End Thistle {GLA} -17/+17   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Sporting Glasgow 0-7 Tricolorul ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Blackburn United Sunday 2-9 Phoenix -28/+28   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Armadale 10-0 National +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
12/02/2023 Bardykes Rovers 2-1 Albion Rovers U21 ±0/±0 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 Blantyre United 5-1 Blantyre Victoria Sunday -1/+1 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday p 2-2 Mill United -10/+10 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 3-2 Carstairs Thistle -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/02/2023 Lanarkshire United 0-6 East End Athletic -17/+17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/02/2023 The North 5-3 Douglas Amateurs -4/+4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
12/02/2023 Bothwell United 2-4 Drumpellier Dynamo -10/+10 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} p 2-2 Cumbernauld United Sunday -8/+8 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 North Motherwell 6-0 Ravenswood +11/-11 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 Sporting Glasgow 1-9 Legia Cumbernauld -1/+1 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 Lochgreen 3-1 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +24/-24 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 Tricolorul 2-2 p Blackburn United Sunday -1/+1 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
07/02/2023 Bothwell United 0-0 Carstairs Thistle -14/+14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Albion Rovers U21 5-0 National ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
05/02/2023 Bardykes Rovers 3-1 Blantyre Victoria Sunday -5/+5   SU-AIR - Championship
05/02/2023 Mill United 3-3 Symington Tinto Sunday -9/+9   SU-AIR - Championship
05/02/2023 Douglas Amateurs 2-7 Drumpellier Dynamo -4/+4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/02/2023 East End Athletic 2-0 North Motherwell +27/-27   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/02/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 0-4 The North -34/+34   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 3-2 Bo'ness United Sunday -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Lanarkshire United 1-7 Cumbernauld United Sunday -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 4-1 Ravenswood +7/-7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Sporting Glasgow 3-7 Carstairs Thistle -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Blackburn United Sunday 5-2 East End Rovers +9/-9   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-4 Wishaw United -2/+2   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Lochgreen 1-3 Phoenix +4/-4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
31/01/2023 Carstairs Thistle 2-4 Ravenswood -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Armadale 3-0 Mill United ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
29/01/2023 Bardykes Rovers 8-2 Albion Rovers U21 +27/-27   SU-AIR - Championship
29/01/2023 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 5-2 National +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
29/01/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 0-5 Blantyre United -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
29/01/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 4-0 Carstairs Thistle +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Douglas Amateurs 0-0 Glasgow Red Star Athletic -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 12-1 Bo'ness United Sunday +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/01/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 4-2 Legia Cumbernauld +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Lanarkshire United 0-11 Bothwell United -5/+5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Sporting Glasgow 0-7 North Motherwell ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/01/2023 The North 4-4 Ravenswood -11/+11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Tricolorul 3-4 East End Rovers -15/+15   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Wishaw United 5-0 Blackburn United Sunday +16/-16   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Armadale 5-2 Blantyre Victoria Sunday -3/+3   SU-AIR - Championship
22/01/2023 National 2-6 Blantyre United +2/-2   SU-AIR - Championship
22/01/2023 Bo'ness United Sunday 2-3 Ravenswood +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Carstairs Thistle 5-1 Lanarkshire United +22/-22   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Douglas Amateurs 0-1 Bothwell United +6/-6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 1-4 North Motherwell -41/+41   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/01/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 6-1 Glasgow Red Star Athletic +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 3-0 Firhill Star +18/-18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Sporting Glasgow 0-7 Cumbernauld United Sunday -2/+2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/01/2023 The North 6-0 East End Athletic +7/-7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Blackburn United Sunday 8-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +26/-26   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Lochgreen 3-2 East End Rovers +12/-12   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Pather 4-0 Phoenix +13/-13   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Wishaw United 4-1 Tricolorul +7/-7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 1-4 Blantyre United +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
15/01/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 2-8 Drumpellier Dynamo -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/01/2023 East End Athletic 3-3 Douglas Amateurs -4/+4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/01/2023 East End Thistle {GLA} 2-3 Bothwell United -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/01/2023 Firhill Star 1-2 Ravenswood -19/+19   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/01/2023 Legia Cumbernauld 1-0 Carstairs Thistle -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/01/2023 North Motherwell 1-2 The North -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/01/2023 Sporting Glasgow 1-5 Glasgow Red Star Athletic -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
15/01/2023 Blackburn United Sunday 0-2 Pather ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Phoenix 7-1 East End Heart +2/-2   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Tricolorul 3-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +5/-5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Blantyre United 6-0 Stenhousemuir Sunday +5/-5   SU-AIR - Championship
08/01/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 1-2 Bardykes Rovers -15/+15   SU-AIR - Championship
08/01/2023 Mill United p 3-3 Armadale +10/-10 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
08/01/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 5-2 National +1/-1 SU-AIR - Championship Lg. Cup
08/01/2023 Bothwell United 8-1 East End Athletic +7/-7 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
08/01/2023 Carstairs Thistle 1-7 Drumpellier Dynamo -1/+1 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
08/01/2023 Douglas Amateurs 1-2 Legia Cumbernauld ±0/±0 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
08/01/2023 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 3-3 p Sporting Glasgow -14/+14 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
08/01/2023 North Motherwell 7-1 Lanarkshire United +2/-2 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
08/01/2023 Ravenswood p 3-3 Bo'ness United Sunday -10/+10 SU-AIR - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
08/01/2023 East End Rovers 1-4 Tricolorul -24/+24   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Wishaw United 2-4 Pather -7/+7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Phoenix 4-4 p Blackburn United Sunday -11/+11 SU-AIR - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/12/2022 Albion Rovers U21 0-3 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday -22/+22   SU-AIR - Championship
11/12/2022 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 4-4 Stenhousemuir Sunday +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
11/12/2022 Mill United 3-3 Blantyre United +9/-9   SU-AIR - Championship
11/12/2022 National 1-3 Armadale +8/-8   SU-AIR - Championship
11/12/2022 Carstairs Thistle 1-3 The North +5/-5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/12/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 5-2 Sporting Glasgow -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
11/12/2022 East End Heart 0-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -6/+6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Albion Rovers U21 4-2 Symington Tinto Sunday -5/+5   SU-AIR - Championship
04/12/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 8-1 Blantyre Victoria Sunday +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
04/12/2022 National 2-5 Bardykes Rovers +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
04/12/2022 Carstairs Thistle 0-3 North Motherwell +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/12/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 14-2 Sporting Glasgow +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/12/2022 Drumpellier Dynamo 2-2 East End Thistle {GLA} -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/12/2022 East End Athletic 9-0 Bo'ness United Sunday +19/-19   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/12/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 2-1 Firhill Star +19/-19   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/12/2022 Ravenswood 9-1 Lanarkshire United +14/-14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/12/2022 The North 5-1 Legia Cumbernauld +14/-14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
04/12/2022 East End Heart 1-3 East End Rovers -6/+6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Wishaw United 6-1 Lochgreen +3/-3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Armadale 5-7 Albion Rovers U21 -29/+29   SU-AIR - Championship
27/11/2022 Bardykes Rovers 2-2 Blantyre United +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
27/11/2022 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 4-4 Mill United +5/-5   SU-AIR - Championship
27/11/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 0-4 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday -14/+14   SU-AIR - Championship
27/11/2022 Bothwell United 3-3 Bo'ness United Sunday -14/+14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/11/2022 East End Thistle {GLA} 3-2 North Motherwell ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/11/2022 Lanarkshire United 1-7 Drumpellier Dynamo -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/11/2022 Ravenswood 2-4 The North -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
27/11/2022 East End Rovers 2-5 Blackburn United Sunday -25/+25   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Lochgreen 2-7 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -16/+16   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Pather 2-0 Tricolorul -5/+5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Newmains United Sunday 5-1 National -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
20/11/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 4-4 Mill United -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
20/11/2022 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-1 Blantyre Victoria Sunday -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
20/11/2022 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-7 Legia Cumbernauld -10/+10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/11/2022 Drumpellier Dynamo 26-0 Sporting Glasgow ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/11/2022 East End Thistle {GLA} 3-2 Firhill Star ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/11/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 2-4 Cumbernauld United Sunday -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/11/2022 Ravenswood 2-3 Douglas Amateurs -13/+13   SU-AIR - Div. 1
20/11/2022 Lochgreen 3-3 Blackburn United Sunday +6/-6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Armadale 4-1 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +6/-6   SU-AIR - Championship
13/11/2022 Blantyre United 2-0 Newmains United Sunday +6/-6   SU-AIR - Championship
13/11/2022 Mill United 1-2 Bardykes Rovers -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
13/11/2022 National 1-1 Symington Tinto Sunday +9/-9   SU-AIR - Championship
13/11/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 4-5 Albion Rovers U21 -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
13/11/2022 Bo'ness United Sunday 1-1 Firhill Star +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Carstairs Thistle 8-0 Sporting Glasgow +9/-9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 5-1 Lanarkshire United +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Legia Cumbernauld 4-0 Glasgow Red Star Athletic +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
13/11/2022 North Motherwell 11-1 East End Athletic +17/-17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Ravenswood 0-6 East End Thistle {GLA} -20/+20   SU-AIR - Div. 1
13/11/2022 The North 0-4 Drumpellier Dynamo -18/+18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Phoenix 8-0 East End Rovers +13/-13   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Tricolorul 5-3 Lochgreen -1/+1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Wishaw United 4-0 East End Heart +1/-1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
08/11/2022 The North 2-3 Firhill Star -16/+16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
06/11/2022 Albion Rovers U21 0-4 Blantyre United -23/+23   SU-AIR - Championship
06/11/2022 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 0-3 Bardykes Rovers -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
06/11/2022 National 0-4 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
06/11/2022 Newmains United Sunday 3-0 Mill United +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
06/11/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-0 Bo'ness United Sunday -9/+9   SU-AIR - Div. 1
06/11/2022 East End Athletic 3-5 The North ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
06/11/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 2-2 East End Thistle {GLA} +11/-11   SU-AIR - Div. 1
06/11/2022 Lanarkshire United 3-2 Carstairs Thistle ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
06/11/2022 Legia Cumbernauld 0-2 Firhill Star -18/+18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
06/11/2022 North Motherwell 1-5 Drumpellier Dynamo -12/+12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 6-1 Symington Tinto Sunday +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
30/10/2022 National 0-7 Mill United -7/+7   SU-AIR - Championship
30/10/2022 Newmains United Sunday 3-2 Albion Rovers U21 +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
30/10/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 3-5 Blantyre United -1/+1   SU-AIR - Championship
30/10/2022 Drumpellier Dynamo 9-1 Legia Cumbernauld +10/-10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Firhill Star 7-0 Douglas Amateurs +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Lanarkshire United 4-1 Bo'ness United Sunday +18/-18   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Sporting Glasgow 1-15 East End Athletic -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 The North 4-0 Glasgow Red Star Athletic ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 2-2 East End Rovers -4/+4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Lochgreen 3-3 East End Heart -4/+4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Phoenix 5-2 Wishaw United +12/-12   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Tricolorul 1-0 Blackburn United Sunday +3/-3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 National 0-7 Albion Rovers U21 -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
23/10/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 3-0 Symington Tinto Sunday +8/-8   SU-AIR - Championship
23/10/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 2-0 Douglas Amateurs +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/10/2022 Sporting Glasgow 3-10 East End Thistle {GLA} ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
23/10/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 5-1 Lochgreen +6/-6   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Bardykes Rovers 3-4 Newmains United Sunday -7/+7   SU-AIR - Championship
16/10/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 3-0 National -4/+4   SU-AIR - Championship
16/10/2022 Mill United 1-5 Albion Rovers U21 -22/+22   SU-AIR - Championship
16/10/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 1-2 Armadale +7/-7   SU-AIR - Championship
16/10/2022 Bothwell United 7-2 Sporting Glasgow -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Carstairs Thistle 2-4 Bo'ness United Sunday -16/+16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Drumpellier Dynamo 3-1 Glasgow Red Star Athletic -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 East End Thistle {GLA} 7-0 East End Athletic +8/-8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Firhill Star 1-1 Lanarkshire United -14/+14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 North Motherwell 2-3 Legia Cumbernauld -12/+12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 The North 3-2 Cumbernauld United Sunday -5/+5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
16/10/2022 East End Heart 0-6 Pather -3/+3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 East End Rovers 7-3 Lochgreen +7/-7   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Wishaw United 5-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +1/-1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
12/10/2022 Douglas Amateurs 5-1 Carstairs Thistle +7/-7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Albion Rovers U21 3-2 Bardykes Rovers +4/-4   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 Armadale 3-0 Symington Tinto Sunday -3/+3   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 Blantyre United 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 2-3 Newmains United Sunday +8/-8   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 National 1-10 Stenhousemuir Sunday -11/+11   SU-AIR - Championship
09/10/2022 Bothwell United 2-1 The North +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-7 East End Thistle {GLA} -35/+35   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 East End Athletic 3-3 Drumpellier Dynamo +13/-13   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 2-4 North Motherwell +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Legia Cumbernauld 8-0 Lanarkshire United +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Sporting Glasgow 2-0 Ravenswood +35/-35   SU-AIR - Div. 1
09/10/2022 East End Heart 1-0 Blackburn United Sunday +16/-16   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Lochgreen 0-2 Wishaw United +2/-2   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Pather 5-1 East End Rovers +3/-3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Phoenix 0-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -31/+31   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Symington Tinto Sunday 6-0 National +7/-7   SU-AIR - Championship
02/10/2022 Drumpellier Dynamo 4-1 Cumbernauld United Sunday -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
02/10/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 0-5 Legia Cumbernauld -12/+12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/09/2022 Blantyre United 9-1 National +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
25/09/2022 Mill United 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +14/-14   SU-AIR - Championship
25/09/2022 Carstairs Thistle 1-4 East End Thistle {GLA} +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/09/2022 Douglas Amateurs 3-2 Lanarkshire United -6/+6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/09/2022 Drumpellier Dynamo 3-1 Ravenswood -6/+6   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/09/2022 Legia Cumbernauld 4-1 East End Athletic +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
25/09/2022 Tricolorul 3-3 Phoenix +9/-9   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Bardykes Rovers 4-1 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +21/-21   SU-AIR - Championship
18/09/2022 Blantyre United 5-2 Symington Tinto Sunday -2/+2   SU-AIR - Championship
18/09/2022 Mill United 3-1 Stenhousemuir Sunday +7/-7   SU-AIR - Championship
18/09/2022 National 3-5 Blantyre Victoria Sunday -3/+3   SU-AIR - Championship
18/09/2022 Bothwell United 1-0 Drumpellier Dynamo +12/-12   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 3-1 North Motherwell +16/-16   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/09/2022 East End Athletic 3-1 Glasgow Red Star Athletic +5/-5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Legia Cumbernauld 7-3 Bo'ness United Sunday +1/-1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Sporting Glasgow 0-8 Firhill Star -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/09/2022 The North 3-0 Carstairs Thistle -4/+4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Blackburn United Sunday 2-3 Wishaw United -3/+3   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Pather 6-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -1/+1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Phoenix 10-1 Lochgreen +4/-4   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Albion Rovers U21 2-1 Blantyre Victoria Sunday -9/+9   SU-AIR - Championship
28/08/2022 Armadale 3-1 Blantyre United +5/-5   SU-AIR - Championship
28/08/2022 Bardykes Rovers 5-0 Stenhousemuir Sunday +11/-11   SU-AIR - Championship
28/08/2022 Newmains United Sunday 0-4 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday -39/+39   SU-AIR - Championship
28/08/2022 Symington Tinto Sunday 3-2 Mill United +13/-13   SU-AIR - Championship
28/08/2022 Bo'ness United Sunday 4-2 Douglas Amateurs +24/-24   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/08/2022 East End Athletic 1-9 Cumbernauld United Sunday -38/+38   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Firhill Star 1-2 The North -4/+4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Lanarkshire United 7-2 Sporting Glasgow +5/-5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/08/2022 North Motherwell 2-3 Bothwell United -5/+5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 1-3 Blackburn United Sunday -18/+18   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Lochgreen 5-3 Pather +35/-35   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Tricolorul 1-2 East End Heart -21/+21   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
23/08/2022 Firhill Star 2-2 Drumpellier Dynamo +10/-10   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 2-0 Albion Rovers U21 +7/-7   SU-AIR - Championship
21/08/2022 Mill United 0-2 Armadale +1/-1   SU-AIR - Championship
21/08/2022 Stenhousemuir Sunday 5-3 Newmains United Sunday +30/-30   SU-AIR - Championship
21/08/2022 Bothwell United 9-1 Glasgow Red Star Athletic +3/-3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Carstairs Thistle 2-8 Drumpellier Dynamo ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 2-3 East End Athletic -17/+17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 East End Thistle {GLA} 3-4 Firhill Star -15/+15   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Legia Cumbernauld 2-3 Douglas Amateurs -19/+19   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Ravenswood 1-2 North Motherwell -1/+1   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Sporting Glasgow 0-7 Bo'ness United Sunday -14/+14   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 The North 6-1 Lanarkshire United ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Blackburn United Sunday 4-2 Lochgreen -2/+2   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Phoenix 4-2 Pather +18/-18   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Albion Rovers U21 7-2 Stenhousemuir Sunday +11/-11   SU-AIR - Championship
14/08/2022 Armadale 2-3 Bardykes Rovers -20/+20   SU-AIR - Championship
14/08/2022 Blantyre United 8-1 Blantyre Victoria Sunday +3/-3   SU-AIR - Championship
14/08/2022 DT United 2-7 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
14/08/2022 Glasgow City Star 5-6 Mill United ±0/±0   SU-AIR - Championship
14/08/2022 Bo'ness United Sunday 0-6 The North -3/+3   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Cumbernauld United Sunday 1-3 Legia Cumbernauld -17/+17   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Douglas Amateurs 7-0 Sporting Glasgow +2/-2   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/08/2022 East End Athletic 1-5 Bothwell United -7/+7   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Glasgow Red Star Athletic 1-3 Ravenswood -8/+8   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Lanarkshire United 1-8 East End Thistle {GLA} -5/+5   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/08/2022 North Motherwell 9-0 Carstairs Thistle +4/-4   SU-AIR - Div. 1
14/08/2022 East End Heart 0-4 Phoenix -1/+1   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Pather 7-1 Blackburn United Sunday +5/-5   SU-AIR - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Tricolorul 1-2 Wishaw United -2/+2   SU-AIR - Premier Div.