SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
ANGUS & MEARNS SUNDAY AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Forfar Ajax 7-2 Andreou's +27/-27   SU-ANG - League
25/02/2024 Johnshaven Dauntless 2-0 Brechin Amateur Vics +22/-22   SU-ANG - League
25/02/2024 Newgate 0-0 Results Gym -10/+10   SU-ANG - League
25/02/2024 Star Bar 2-4 Montrose Amateurs -5/+5   SU-ANG - League
18/02/2024 Andreou's 6-0 Results Gym B +14/-14   SU-ANG - League
18/02/2024 Brechin Amateur Vics 1-2 Montrose Amateurs -16/+16   SU-ANG - League
18/02/2024 Newgate 14-0 Star Bar +2/-2   SU-ANG - League
18/02/2024 Results Gym 1-1 Johnshaven Dauntless -12/+12   SU-ANG - League
11/02/2024 Forfar Ajax 1-2 Results Gym -2/+2   SU-ANG - League
11/02/2024 Johnshaven Athletic 11-2 Star Bar +4/-4   SU-ANG - League
11/02/2024 Montrose Amateurs 1-2 Newgate +8/-8   SU-ANG - League
11/02/2024 Results Gym B 1-2 Johnshaven Dauntless -11/+11   SU-ANG - League
04/02/2024 Johnshaven Dauntless 2-0 Forfar Ajax +23/-23   SU-ANG - League
04/02/2024 Brechin Amateur Vics p 3-3 Results Gym +2/-2 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
04/02/2024 Johnshaven Athletic p 1-1 Andreou's -11/+11 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
04/02/2024 Newgate 10-0 Star Bar +2/-2 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
04/02/2024 Results Gym B 6-2 Montrose Amateurs +34/-34 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
28/01/2024 Forfar Ajax 4-3 Star Bar -8/+8   SU-ANG - League
28/01/2024 Johnshaven Dauntless 4-2 Andreou's +24/-24   SU-ANG - League
28/01/2024 Newgate 5-1 Brechin Amateur Vics +3/-3   SU-ANG - League
28/01/2024 Results Gym B 0-4 Results Gym -7/+7   SU-ANG - League
21/01/2024 Forfar Ajax 1-5 Newgate -9/+9   SU-ANG - League
21/01/2024 Montrose Amateurs 3-1 Results Gym B +2/-2   SU-ANG - League
21/01/2024 Star Bar United 0-15 Star Bar -12/+12   SU-ANG - League
14/01/2024 Star Bar 2-10 Newgate -3/+3   SU-ANG - League
14/01/2024 Brechin Amateur Vics 18-0 Star Bar United +1/-1 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
14/01/2024 Johnshaven Athletic 4-1 Forfar Ajax +4/-4 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
07/01/2024 Johnshaven Dauntless 5-4 Montrose Amateurs +14/-14   SU-ANG - League
07/01/2024 Star Bar 4-8 Results Gym -4/+4   SU-ANG - League
17/12/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 13-1 Star Bar +12/-12   SU-ANG - League
17/12/2023 Forfar Ajax 9-1 Montrose Amateurs +34/-34   SU-ANG - League
17/12/2023 Johnshaven Athletic 10-3 Johnshaven Dauntless +3/-3   SU-ANG - League
17/12/2023 Newgate 2-0 Andreou's -5/+5   SU-ANG - League
17/12/2023 Results Gym 2-3 Results Gym B -23/+23   SU-ANG - League
10/12/2023 Andreou's 3-12 Results Gym -46/+46   SU-ANG - League
10/12/2023 Star Bar 1-10 Johnshaven Athletic -8/+8   SU-ANG - League
10/12/2023 Johnshaven Dauntless 2-5 Results Gym B -28/+28 SU-ANG - Neil Taylor Cup
26/11/2023 Forfar Ajax 4-1 Johnshaven Dauntless +4/-4   SU-ANG - League
26/11/2023 Johnshaven Athletic 4-1 Results Gym +11/-11   SU-ANG - League
26/11/2023 Montrose Amateurs 1-3 Brechin Amateur Vics -19/+19   SU-ANG - League
26/11/2023 Star Bar 7-2 Results Gym B +32/-32   SU-ANG - League
19/11/2023 Andreou's 0-2 Forfar Ajax -24/+24   SU-ANG - League
19/11/2023 Results Gym B 0-4 Brechin Amateur Vics -17/+17   SU-ANG - League
12/11/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 1-4 Forfar Ajax -32/+32   SU-ANG - League
12/11/2023 Results Gym 2-1 Montrose Amateurs -3/+3   SU-ANG - League
12/11/2023 Results Gym B 2-6 Andreou's -13/+13   SU-ANG - League
12/11/2023 Star Bar 3-2 Star Bar United -11/+11   SU-ANG - League
12/11/2023 Newgate 6-1 Johnshaven Athletic +23/-23 SU-ANG - League Cup
05/11/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 3-3 Andreou's -2/+2   SU-ANG - League
05/11/2023 Star Bar 3-2 Johnshaven Dauntless +7/-7   SU-ANG - League
05/11/2023 Star Bar United 1-8 Johnshaven Athletic ±0/±0   SU-ANG - League
29/10/2023 Andreou's 6-2 Star Bar +2/-2   SU-ANG - League
29/10/2023 Newgate 1-1 Johnshaven Dauntless -14/+14   SU-ANG - League
29/10/2023 Star Bar United 5-10 Forfar Ajax ±0/±0   SU-ANG - League
15/10/2023 Andreou's 4-2 Montrose Amateurs +9/-9   SU-ANG - League
01/10/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 9-4 Johnshaven Dauntless +8/-8   SU-ANG - League
01/10/2023 Results Gym 6-1 Forfar Ajax +12/-12   SU-ANG - League
01/10/2023 Results Gym B 6-3 Star Bar United -4/+4   SU-ANG - League
01/10/2023 Johnshaven Athletic 7-2 Andreou's +12/-12 SU-ANG - League Cup
01/10/2023 Newgate 5-1 Montrose Amateurs +4/-4 SU-ANG - League Cup
24/09/2023 Andreou's 3-5 Johnshaven Athletic -9/+9   SU-ANG - League
24/09/2023 Forfar Ajax 6-0 Star Bar United ±0/±0   SU-ANG - League
24/09/2023 Johnshaven Dauntless 1-6 Results Gym -11/+11   SU-ANG - League
24/09/2023 Montrose Amateurs 6-1 Star Bar +5/-5   SU-ANG - League
24/09/2023 Newgate 8-1 Results Gym B +3/-3   SU-ANG - League
17/09/2023 Johnshaven Athletic 6-3 Brechin Amateur Vics +5/-5   SU-ANG - League
17/09/2023 Results Gym 3-5 Newgate -6/+6   SU-ANG - League
17/09/2023 Results Gym B 0-10 Montrose Amateurs -43/+43   SU-ANG - League
17/09/2023 Star Bar 2-3 Forfar Ajax +1/-1   SU-ANG - League
17/09/2023 Star Bar United 2-4 Johnshaven Dauntless +6/-6   SU-ANG - League
10/09/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 1-5 Newgate -12/+12   SU-ANG - League
10/09/2023 Forfar Ajax 2-6 Results Gym B -45/+45   SU-ANG - League
10/09/2023 Johnshaven Dauntless 1-4 Johnshaven Athletic -1/+1   SU-ANG - League
10/09/2023 Montrose Amateurs 5-1 Results Gym +37/-37   SU-ANG - League
10/09/2023 Bennys United 2-8 Andreou's ±0/±0   SU-ANG - League
03/09/2023 Andreou's 1-1 Johnshaven Dauntless -12/+12   SU-ANG - League
03/09/2023 Johnshaven Athletic 1-0 Forfar Ajax -6/+6   SU-ANG - League
03/09/2023 Results Gym 3-3 Brechin Amateur Vics -8/+8   SU-ANG - League
03/09/2023 Rug Bug Bennys 3-3 Results Gym B +1/-1   SU-ANG - League
03/09/2023 Bennys United 0-10 Montrose Amateurs -2/+2   SU-ANG - League
27/08/2023 Andreou's 8-1 Rug Bug Bennys +7/-7   SU-ANG - League Cup
27/08/2023 Montrose Amateurs 1-8 Johnshaven Athletic -25/+25   SU-ANG - League Cup
27/08/2023 Newgate 5-4 Forfar Ajax -9/+9   SU-ANG - League Cup
27/08/2023 Results Gym 6-0 Johnshaven Dauntless +5/-5   SU-ANG - League Cup
27/08/2023 Bennys United 1-8 Brechin Amateur Vics -1/+1   SU-ANG - League Cup
24/08/2023 Forfar Ajax 8-0 Rug Bug Bennys +14/-14   SU-ANG - League Cup
24/08/2023 Johnshaven Dauntless 0-1 Andreou's +4/-4   SU-ANG - League Cup
24/08/2023 Newgate 6-1 Results Gym +14/-14   SU-ANG - League Cup
22/08/2023 Johnshaven Athletic 14-0 Bennys United ±0/±0   SU-ANG - League Cup
22/08/2023 Results Gym B 2-3 Montrose Amateurs -3/+3   SU-ANG - League Cup
20/08/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 4-4 p Montrose Amateurs -6/+6   SU-ANG - League Cup
20/08/2023 Forfar Ajax 4-6 Andreou's -14/+14   SU-ANG - League Cup
20/08/2023 Johnshaven Athletic 6-0 Results Gym B +5/-5   SU-ANG - League Cup
20/08/2023 Johnshaven Dauntless 2-7 Newgate -3/+3   SU-ANG - League Cup
20/08/2023 Rug Bug Bennys 2-4 Results Gym +3/-3   SU-ANG - League Cup
17/08/2023 Andreou's 4-0 Newgate +45/-45   SU-ANG - League Cup
17/08/2023 Johnshaven Dauntless 1-3 Rug Bug Bennys -24/+24   SU-ANG - League Cup
17/08/2023 Results Gym 4-0 Forfar Ajax +9/-9   SU-ANG - League Cup
15/08/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 5-1 Johnshaven Athletic +39/-39   SU-ANG - League Cup
15/08/2023 Bennys United 1-9 Results Gym B -3/+3   SU-ANG - League Cup
13/08/2023 Andreou's 3-5 Results Gym -11/+11   SU-ANG - League Cup
13/08/2023 Forfar Ajax 5-2 Johnshaven Dauntless +5/-5   SU-ANG - League Cup
13/08/2023 Montrose Amateurs 12-0 Bennys United +1/-1   SU-ANG - League Cup
13/08/2023 Results Gym B 3-1 Brechin Amateur Vics +23/-23   SU-ANG - League Cup
13/08/2023 Rug Bug Bennys 0-6 Newgate -2/+2   SU-ANG - League Cup