SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
AYRSHIRE AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Bellfield 2-2 Kilmarnock Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Crosshouse Waverley 2-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Knockentiber 2-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
17/02/2024 New Cumnock 0-5 Drongan United -28/+28   AYR - Div. 1
17/02/2024 West Kilbride 2-3 Troon Dundonald -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Beith Amateurs 5-1 Garnock Valley +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
17/02/2024 Bothan Victoria 3-3 Dean Fenwick Thistle -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2
17/02/2024 Cambusdoon 2-0 Onthank +16/-16   AYR - Div. 2
17/02/2024 Darvel Victoria 0-1 Crosshill Thistle +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2
17/02/2024 Minishant 1-2 Kilbride Thistle -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2
17/02/2024 Black's Bar 1-16 Annbank United -10/+10   AYR - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Cumnock Amateurs 2-2 New Farm Loch +3/-3   AYR - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Dailly 1-0 Galston United +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Shortlees 2-1 Dirrans Athletic -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Annbank United 1-1 p Glenburn Miners Welfare -2/+2 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
10/02/2024 Knockentiber 4-1 Irvine Thistle +12/-12   AYR - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Beith Amateurs 4-2 Onthank -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
10/02/2024 Darvel Victoria 2-3 Garnock Valley -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
10/02/2024 Kilwinning 0-4 Kilbride Thistle -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
10/02/2024 Cumnock Amateurs 3-4 Dirrans Athletic -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Shortlees 0-2 New Farm Loch -21/+21   AYR - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Stewarton United 4-3 Galston United -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Catrine 1-4 Drongan United -23/+23   AYR - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Irvine Thistle 3-2 Knockentiber +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Troon Dundonald 12-0 New Cumnock +19/-19   AYR - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-2 West Kilbride -15/+15   AYR - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Darvel Victoria 1-4 Minishant -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2
03/02/2024 Dean Fenwick Thistle 1-3 Kilbride Thistle -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2
03/02/2024 Dailly 2-1 Cumnock Amateurs +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Dirrans Athletic 2-1 Stewarton United +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 New Farm Loch 4-3 Galston United -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Mauchline United 2-0 Stewarton United +27/-27 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
27/01/2024 Shortlees 4-0 Dailly +6/-6 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
27/01/2024 Catrine 1-3 Knockentiber -6/+6   AYR - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Crosshouse Waverley 3-0 Bellfield +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Largs Thistle Amateurs 0-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -33/+33   AYR - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Troon Dundonald 3-1 Drongan United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
27/01/2024 West Kilbride 6-5 Kilmarnock Amateurs +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-3 Minishant -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2
27/01/2024 Garnock Valley 2-2 Darvel Victoria -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
27/01/2024 Kilwinning 1-5 Bothan Victoria -23/+23   AYR - Div. 2
27/01/2024 Onthank 2-2 Cambusdoon -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
27/01/2024 New Cumnock 2-8 New Farm Loch -4/+4 AYR - Donsport Trophy
27/01/2024 Beith Amateurs 1-3 Dirrans Athletic -2/+2 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
27/01/2024 Galston United 11-0 Black's Bar +17/-17   AYR - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Irvine Thistle 1-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
20/01/2024 Knockentiber 4-3 West Kilbride +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
20/01/2024 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-1 Crosshouse Waverley -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
20/01/2024 Bothan Victoria 3-1 Cambusdoon +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2
20/01/2024 Darvel Victoria 1-5 Beith Amateurs -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
20/01/2024 Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Crosshill Thistle -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2
20/01/2024 Shortlees 5-1 Galston United +6/-6   AYR - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Crosshouse Waverley 4-1 West Kilbride +15/-15   AYR - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Kilmarnock Amateurs 5-2 Catrine +8/-8   AYR - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Knockentiber 2-1 Bellfield -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
13/01/2024 New Cumnock 0-4 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -28/+28   AYR - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Troon Dundonald 5-1 Irvine Thistle +23/-23   AYR - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Cambusdoon 2-1 Darvel Victoria -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
13/01/2024 Crosshill Thistle 7-2 Kilwinning +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
13/01/2024 Garnock Valley 3-0 Bothan Victoria +24/-24   AYR - Div. 2
13/01/2024 Kilbride Thistle 5-1 Onthank +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
13/01/2024 Minishant 0-4 Mauchline United -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2
13/01/2024 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-4 Largs Thistle Amateurs -10/+10 AYR - Donsport Trophy
13/01/2024 Cumnock Amateurs 12-0 Black's Bar +11/-11   AYR - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Shortlees 1-1 Dailly -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
06/01/2024 Bellfield 4-4 West Kilbride +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
06/01/2024 Kilmarnock Amateurs 8-0 New Cumnock +27/-27   AYR - Div. 1
06/01/2024 Largs Thistle Amateurs 2-0 Crosshouse Waverley +15/-15   AYR - Div. 1
06/01/2024 Darvel Victoria 0-3 Bothan Victoria -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2
06/01/2024 Kilbride Thistle 6-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
06/01/2024 Onthank 2-2 Kilwinning -9/+9   AYR - Div. 2
16/12/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 2-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Drongan United 3-3 Irvine Thistle +3/-3   AYR - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Cambusdoon 2-5 Beith Amateurs -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
16/12/2023 Kilbride Thistle 6-0 Darvel Victoria +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
16/12/2023 Mauchline United 2-0 Minishant +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
16/12/2023 New Cumnock 5-2 Onthank +5/-5 AYR - Donsport Trophy
16/12/2023 Dirrans Athletic 1-0 Dailly -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
16/12/2023 New Farm Loch 5-5 Stewarton United -7/+7   AYR - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Bellfield 1-1 Irvine Thistle +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Drongan United 12-2 New Cumnock +54/-54   AYR - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Troon Dundonald 5-2 Catrine +8/-8   AYR - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 2-4 Bothan Victoria -27/+27   AYR - Div. 2
09/12/2023 Stewarton United 9-1 Black's Bar +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 1-4 Bellfield -32/+32   AYR - Div. 1
25/11/2023 West Kilbride 4-1 Drongan United +4/-4   AYR - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Bothan Victoria 3-2 Crosshill Thistle +16/-16   AYR - Div. 2
25/11/2023 Kilwinning 2-2 Garnock Valley -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
25/11/2023 Kilbride Thistle 2-2 p Crosshouse Waverley +4/-4 AYR - Donsport Trophy
25/11/2023 Knockentiber 4-1 Troon Dundonald +14/-14 AYR - Donsport Trophy
25/11/2023 Dailly 1-3 Shortlees -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 New Farm Loch 17-0 Black's Bar +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Stewarton United 6-0 Kilwinning Football Academy +10/-10   AYR - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Cambusdoon 0-2 Cumnock Amateurs +7/-7 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
18/11/2023 Catrine 1-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs -14/+14   AYR - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Cambusdoon 4-2 Kilwinning +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2
18/11/2023 Garnock Valley 2-5 Beith Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2
18/11/2023 Kilbride Thistle 5-0 Minishant +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2
18/11/2023 Mauchline United 2-1 Onthank -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
18/11/2023 Bothan Victoria 3-4 Stewarton United +11/-11 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
18/11/2023 New Farm Loch 8-1 Kilwinning Football Academy +7/-7   AYR - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Dailly 2-5 Crosshouse Waverley -34/+34 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
11/11/2023 Bellfield 2-5 Crosshouse Waverley -17/+17   AYR - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Drongan United 2-2 Knockentiber +5/-5   AYR - Div. 1
11/11/2023 West Kilbride 4-4 Catrine -9/+9   AYR - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 3-4 Irvine Thistle -5/+5   AYR - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Crosshill Thistle 7-1 Darvel Victoria +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2
11/11/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-1 Cambusdoon ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2
11/11/2023 Kilwinning 1-3 Onthank -9/+9   AYR - Div. 2
11/11/2023 Minishant 1-2 Bothan Victoria -20/+20   AYR - Div. 2
11/11/2023 Black's Bar 1-6 Stewarton United -13/+13 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
11/11/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-4 Kilbride Thistle -43/+43 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
11/11/2023 New Farm Loch 1-1 p Shortlees -3/+3 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
11/11/2023 Kilwinning Football Academy 1-4 Galston United -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Annbank United 1-0 Mauchline United -11/+11 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
11/11/2023 Tarbolton 0-5 Troon Dundonald -50/+50 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
04/11/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 3-1 Irvine Thistle +12/-12   AYR - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-2 Onthank -25/+25   AYR - Div. 2
04/11/2023 Kilwinning 3-4 Darvel Victoria -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2
04/11/2023 Black's Bar 1-7 Dirrans Athletic -17/+17   AYR - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Beith Amateurs 3-3 p Galston United +6/-6 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/10/2023 Bellfield 1-5 Dirrans Athletic -9/+9 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/10/2023 Mauchline United 2-1 Cumnock Amateurs +19/-19 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/10/2023 Shortlees 4-1 Kilwinning Football Academy ±0/±0 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/10/2023 Catrine 0-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -27/+27   AYR - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Irvine Thistle 3-3 West Kilbride -4/+4   AYR - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Bothan Victoria 4-1 Kilwinning +18/-18   AYR - Div. 2
28/10/2023 Crosshill Thistle 3-2 Garnock Valley -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2
28/10/2023 Onthank 2-0 Darvel Victoria +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
28/10/2023 Cambusdoon 1-5 New Cumnock -7/+7   AYR - Donsport Trophy
28/10/2023 Crosshouse Waverley p 0-0 Drongan United -10/+10 AYR - Donsport Trophy
28/10/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 5-1 Black's Bar +43/-43 AYR - Donsport Trophy
28/10/2023 Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Kilmarnock Amateurs +12/-12 AYR - Donsport Trophy
28/10/2023 Minishant 0-2 Troon Dundonald -8/+8 AYR - Donsport Trophy
28/10/2023 New Farm Loch 6-1 Dailly +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Stewarton United 4-1 Tarbolton +10/-10   AYR - Premier Div.
21/10/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 6-0 Drongan United +19/-19   AYR - Div. 1
21/10/2023 Bothan Victoria 1-3 Kilbride Thistle -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
21/10/2023 Garnock Valley 2-3 Onthank -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
21/10/2023 Mauchline United 2-3 Beith Amateurs -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2
14/10/2023 Bothan Victoria 0-7 Stewarton United -2/+2 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
14/10/2023 Tarbolton 4-3 Irvine Thistle -2/+2 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
14/10/2023 West Kilbride 1-2 Dailly +1/-1 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
14/10/2023 Bellfield 4-3 Troon Dundonald +6/-6   AYR - Div. 1
14/10/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 5-1 Catrine +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
14/10/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 6-3 Drongan United +6/-6   AYR - Div. 1
14/10/2023 Garnock Valley 0-3 Cambusdoon -27/+27   AYR - Div. 2
14/10/2023 Kilbride Thistle 2-6 Mauchline United -33/+33   AYR - Div. 2
14/10/2023 Darvel Victoria 2-4 Knockentiber +6/-6 AYR - Donsport Trophy
14/10/2023 New Farm Loch 3-1 Crosshill Thistle -7/+7 AYR - Donsport Trophy
14/10/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 1-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -7/+7 AYR - Donsport Trophy
14/10/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-1 Galston United +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Shortlees 12-0 Black's Bar +11/-11   AYR - Premier Div.
07/10/2023 Kilbride Thistle 5-0 Garnock Valley +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Catrine 3-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs +14/-14   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Irvine Thistle 1-2 Bellfield -19/+19   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 3-4 West Kilbride -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Knockentiber 1-1 Crosshouse Waverley -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 New Cumnock 4-3 Troon Dundonald +5/-5   AYR - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Beith Amateurs 8-1 Cambusdoon +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Bothan Victoria 4-1 Darvel Victoria +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Crosshill Thistle 2-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Kilwinning 1-5 Mauchline United -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Minishant 5-1 Garnock Valley +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Onthank 0-2 Kilbride Thistle -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
30/09/2023 Black's Bar 0-6 Shortlees -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Dailly 2-5 New Farm Loch -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Dirrans Athletic 0-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Stewarton United 2-2 Cumnock Amateurs -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Tarbolton 1-6 Annbank United -18/+18   AYR - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Catrine 2-3 Bellfield -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-2 Irvine Thistle -16/+16   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Troon Dundonald 2-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-0 Drongan United +22/-22   AYR - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Cambusdoon 2-8 Kilbride Thistle -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Kilwinning 2-3 Dean Fenwick Thistle -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Mauchline United 5-2 Garnock Valley +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Onthank 1-5 Crosshill Thistle -26/+26   AYR - Div. 2
23/09/2023 Kilwinning Football Academy 2-2 p Bothan Victoria -14/+14 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
23/09/2023 Knockentiber 1-1 p Beith Amateurs -6/+6 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
23/09/2023 West Kilbride 2-9 New Farm Loch -16/+16 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
23/09/2023 Galston United 2-5 Shortlees -19/+19   AYR - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 1-0 Annbank United +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Stewarton United 0-7 Dailly -61/+61   AYR - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 3-0 New Cumnock +10/-10 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
16/09/2023 Irvine Thistle 2-2 Catrine -9/+9   AYR - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Beith Amateurs 3-1 Black's Bar +25/-25   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
09/09/2023 Drongan United 3-3 West Kilbride +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Knockentiber 3-2 Catrine -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
09/09/2023 New Cumnock 3-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Darvel Victoria 4-4 Cambusdoon +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Kilwinning 3-3 Minishant +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Mauchline United 4-0 Bothan Victoria +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
09/09/2023 Garnock Valley 2-8 Dirrans Athletic -2/+2 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Onthank -4/+4 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 New Farm Loch 6-1 Bellfield +2/-2   AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Shortlees 3-1 Irvine Thistle -1/+1 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Annbank United 5-2 Stewarton United +13/-13   AYR - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Dailly 4-0 Tarbolton +24/-24   AYR - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Crosshouse Waverley p 3-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -9/+9   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 6-0 Crosshill Thistle +3/-3   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 6-0 Galston United +19/-19 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
09/09/2023 Troon Dundonald p 2-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -11/+11 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Black's Bar 9-2 Troon Dundonald +17/-17   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Crosshouse Waverley -5/+5   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Knockentiber 1-3 Irvine Thistle -16/+16   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 New Farm Loch 2-3 Galston United -15/+15   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Onthank 2-2 p Bothan Victoria -10/+10   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Stewarton United 5-0 Kilbride Thistle +1/-1   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
02/09/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-3 Bellfield -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Cambusdoon 2-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +13/-13   AYR - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Garnock Valley 4-2 Crosshill Thistle +24/-24   AYR - Div. 2
02/09/2023 Kilwinning 1-4 West Kilbride -1/+1   AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-5 Kilmarnock Amateurs -16/+16 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Dirrans Athletic 4-0 Shortlees +32/-32   AYR - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Annbank United 9-2 Drongan United +3/-3 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Darvel Victoria 0-5 Dailly ±0/±0 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Minishant 1-5 Mauchline United -36/+36 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
02/09/2023 Tarbolton 3-1 Catrine -4/+4 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
26/08/2023 Bellfield 3-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +2/-2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 7-0 Cambusdoon +1/-1   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 Darvel Victoria 0-4 Mauchline United -9/+9   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 3-4 Glenburn Miners Welfare +5/-5   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 Kilwinning Football Academy 6-1 Crosshill Thistle +6/-6   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 Minishant 1-4 Dailly -4/+4   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 New Cumnock 3-3 p New Farm Loch +12/-12   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 Tarbolton 2-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 West Kilbride 5-2 Drongan United +9/-9   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-10 Shortlees -9/+9   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
26/08/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 3-2 Troon Dundonald +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Beith Amateurs 6-0 Bothan Victoria +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
26/08/2023 Galston United 3-4 Stewarton United -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Bellfield 2-0 New Cumnock +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Drongan United 1-1 Catrine -4/+4   AYR - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 1-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -9/+9   AYR - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Troon Dundonald 1-4 Knockentiber -28/+28   AYR - Div. 1
23/08/2023 West Kilbride 1-0 Irvine Thistle +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Bothan Victoria 0-3 Minishant -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
23/08/2023 Crosshill Thistle 7-1 Cambusdoon +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
23/08/2023 Garnock Valley 4-2 Kilbride Thistle +29/-29   AYR - Div. 2
23/08/2023 Kilwinning 0-6 Beith Amateurs -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2
23/08/2023 Tarbolton 0-4 Glenburn Miners Welfare -26/+26   AYR - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Darvel Victoria 0-5 Mauchline United -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2
21/08/2023 Onthank 3-3 Dean Fenwick Thistle -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
21/08/2023 Black's Bar 3-2 Galston United +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Dailly 0-2 Annbank United -6/+6   AYR - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Kilwinning Football Academy +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 New Farm Loch 2-1 Cumnock Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Shortlees 1-3 Stewarton United -22/+22   AYR - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Catrine 0-4 Troon Dundonald -26/+26   AYR - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Drongan United 3-2 Crosshouse Waverley +10/-10   AYR - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Kilmarnock Amateurs +6/-6   AYR - Div. 1
19/08/2023 New Cumnock 1-9 Irvine Thistle -42/+42   AYR - Div. 1
19/08/2023 West Kilbride 1-4 Bellfield -39/+39   AYR - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-4 Knockentiber -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Beith Amateurs 0-2 Crosshill Thistle -27/+27   AYR - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Bothan Victoria 5-4 Onthank +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-1 Garnock Valley ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Kilbride Thistle 2-0 Kilwinning -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Mauchline United 6-0 Cambusdoon +13/-13   AYR - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Minishant 7-0 Darvel Victoria +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2
19/08/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 2-6 Annbank United -24/+24   AYR - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Dailly 3-1 Kilwinning Football Academy +6/-6   AYR - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Galston United 2-2 Dirrans Athletic -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 3-0 Shortlees +22/-22   AYR - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Stewarton United 0-0 New Farm Loch -2/+2   AYR - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Darvel Victoria 2-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2
16/08/2023 Onthank 1-1 Mauchline United -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
16/08/2023 Black's Bar 2-6 Stewarton United -22/+22   AYR - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 1-4 Galston United -30/+30   AYR - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Dirrans Athletic 1-7 New Farm Loch -37/+37   AYR - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 5-2 Dailly +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Shortlees 2-1 Kilwinning Football Academy -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
15/08/2023 Garnock Valley 0-3 Kilwinning -25/+25   AYR - Div. 2
14/08/2023 Bellfield 1-1 Drongan United +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Catrine 3-0 New Cumnock +21/-21   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Irvine Thistle 0-2 Crosshouse Waverley -21/+21   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Knockentiber 1-4 Kilmarnock Amateurs -26/+26   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 4-1 West Kilbride +25/-25   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 5-4 Troon Dundonald +11/-11   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Beith Amateurs 6-4 Kilbride Thistle +9/-9   AYR - Div. 2
14/08/2023 Cambusdoon 1-4 Bothan Victoria -33/+33   AYR - Div. 2
14/08/2023 Crosshill Thistle 2-1 Minishant +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Bellfield 3-4 Catrine -7/+7   AYR - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 2-1 New Cumnock +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Irvine Thistle 3-0 Drongan United +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-7 Knockentiber -33/+33   AYR - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Troon Dundonald 1-0 Kilmarnock Amateurs +3/-3   AYR - Div. 1
12/08/2023 West Kilbride 6-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +4/-4   AYR - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Cambusdoon 3-1 Garnock Valley +9/-9   AYR - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Darvel Victoria 1-3 Kilwinning -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-4 Beith Amateurs -21/+21   AYR - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Mauchline United 5-0 Kilbride Thistle +47/-47   AYR - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Minishant 2-2 Onthank -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Annbank United 3-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Galston United 1-2 Dailly -14/+14   AYR - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Kilwinning Football Academy 4-4 Black's Bar ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Shortlees 2-4 Cumnock Amateurs -28/+28   AYR - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Stewarton United 4-1 Dirrans Athletic +15/-15   AYR - Premier Div.
29/05/2023 Dailly 1-0 Shortlees +17/-17   AYR - Premier Div.
29/05/2023 New Farm Loch 5-1 West Kilbride +7/-7   AYR - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Annbank United 3-3 Black's Bar -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
27/05/2023 Galston United 3-4 Shortlees ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 West Kilbride 1-3 Dailly -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
26/05/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 1-5 Tarbolton -38/+38   AYR - Premier Div.
24/05/2023 Galston United 5-1 Cumnock Amateurs +30/-30   AYR - Premier Div.
21/05/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 3-1 West Kilbride -1/+1 AYR - Donsport Trophy
20/05/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 0-6 Annbank United -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
20/05/2023 Mauchline United 0-2 Kilbride Thistle -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
20/05/2023 Drongan United 1-3 Irvine -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 New Farm Loch 3-2 Dirrans Athletic +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
16/05/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-3 Cumnock Amateurs -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
13/05/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 5-1 Bothan Victoria +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
13/05/2023 Minishant 3-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2
13/05/2023 Dailly 0-3 Cumnock Amateurs -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
13/05/2023 Drongan United 0-7 Glenburn Miners Welfare -12/+12   AYR - Premier Div.
13/05/2023 New Farm Loch 0-5 Tarbolton -53/+53   AYR - Premier Div.
13/05/2023 Shortlees 5-0 West Kilbride +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
12/05/2023 Annbank United p 3-3 Galston United -6/+6 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
10/05/2023 Crosshill Thistle 0-4 Kilbride Thistle -20/+20   AYR - Div. 2
09/05/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-3 Shortlees -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Crosshouse Waverley -6/+6 AYR - Donsport Trophy
07/05/2023 West Kilbride 4-1 Minishant +4/-4 AYR - Donsport Trophy
06/05/2023 Annbank United 11-0 Beith Amateurs +6/-6   AYR - Div. 1
06/05/2023 Troon Dundonald 0-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs -11/+11   AYR - Div. 1
06/05/2023 Dailly 0-4 New Farm Loch -19/+19   AYR - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Drongan United 2-4 Dirrans Athletic ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Irvine 2-4 Shortlees -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
05/05/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -9/+9 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
03/05/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 1-2 New Cumnock +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
03/05/2023 Dirrans Athletic 3-3 Stewarton United -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Annbank United 4-3 New Farm Loch +6/-6 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
29/04/2023 Darvel Victoria 1-1 Kilwinning +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 1-3 Minishant -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Kilbride Thistle 5-0 Mauchline United +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
29/04/2023 New Cumnock 1-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 2-1 Irvine -6/+6   AYR - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Dailly 5-0 West Kilbride +22/-22   AYR - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Drongan United 0-1 Galston United +3/-3   AYR - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Shortlees 0-1 Stewarton United -18/+18   AYR - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Tarbolton 0-4 Glenburn Miners Welfare -22/+22   AYR - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -34/+34   AYR - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Minishant 1-4 New Cumnock -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 5-1 Catrine +15/-15   AYR - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Kilbirnie United 0-8 Crosshill Thistle -45/+45   AYR - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Kilwinning 2-8 Kilbride Thistle -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Onthank 3-0 Mauchline United +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 2-4 New Farm Loch -18/+18   AYR - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Drongan United 1-3 West Kilbride -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Galston United 4-1 Tarbolton +16/-16   AYR - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Stewarton United 5-4 Dailly -2/+2   AYR - Premier Div.
21/04/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-1 Annbank United +9/-9 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
19/04/2023 Darvel Victoria 2-5 Kilbride Thistle ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-0 Mauchline United +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Shortlees 2-2 Galston United -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Stewarton United 3-2 Cumnock Amateurs +7/-7   AYR - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 West Kilbride 4-0 Irvine +23/-23   AYR - Premier Div.
18/04/2023 Catrine 1-4 Annbank United -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
17/04/2023 Onthank 2-0 Bellfield +19/-19   AYR - Div. 2
17/04/2023 New Farm Loch 0-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare -13/+13   AYR - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Galston United 2-0 Dailly +14/-14 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
15/04/2023 Black's Bar 1-2 Troon Dundonald -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Irvine Thistle 2-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-1 Crosshouse Waverley -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Bothan Victoria 0-6 Bellfield -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Darvel Victoria 0-3 Minishant -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Mauchline United 3-2 Kilwinning -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Onthank 0-6 Kilbride Thistle -23/+23   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 1-1 New Cumnock +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Stewarton United 1-2 New Farm Loch -7/+7   AYR - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Tarbolton 4-1 Shortlees +36/-36   AYR - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 West Kilbride 0-2 Cumnock Amateurs -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Bothan Victoria 0-2 Kilbride Thistle +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
12/04/2023 New Cumnock 5-2 Mauchline United +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 1-2 Galston United -19/+19   AYR - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 New Farm Loch 2-3 Shortlees -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 West Kilbride 1-4 Dirrans Athletic -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Kilmarnock United 0-9 Annbank United -17/+17   AYR - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Crosshill Thistle 2-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
08/04/2023 New Farm Loch 3-2 Irvine -6/+6   AYR - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Dirrans Athletic 1-2 Shortlees ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-2 Stewarton United +34/-34 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
01/04/2023 Beith Amateurs 1-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs -15/+15   AYR - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Catrine 0-5 Black's Bar -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 3-1 Irvine Thistle +15/-15   AYR - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Bellfield 1-2 Mauchline United -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Darvel Victoria 1-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-7 Kilbride Thistle -40/+40   AYR - Div. 2
01/04/2023 New Cumnock 4-1 Minishant +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Dirrans Athletic 1-1 New Farm Loch +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Galston United 2-0 Dailly +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Irvine 0-6 Cumnock Amateurs -24/+24   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Shortlees 2-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Stewarton United 6-1 Drongan United +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Tarbolton 2-3 West Kilbride -14/+14   AYR - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Shortlees 3-2 New Farm Loch ±0/±0 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
25/03/2023 Annbank United 6-3 Troon Dundonald ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Irvine Thistle 0-6 Black's Bar -43/+43   AYR - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs +5/-5   AYR - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Kilmarnock United 9-1 Catrine +36/-36   AYR - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Darvel Victoria 2-5 Dean Fenwick Thistle -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2
25/03/2023 Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Crosshill Thistle -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
25/03/2023 Onthank 0-5 New Cumnock -19/+19   AYR - Div. 2
25/03/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-1 Minishant +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
25/03/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 3-1 West Kilbride -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Dailly 0-3 Stewarton United -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 1-0 Galston United -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Tarbolton 0-1 Irvine -14/+14   AYR - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 New Farm Loch 3-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -7/+7 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
19/03/2023 Shortlees 9-2 Kilmarnock Amateurs +5/-5 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
18/03/2023 Beith Amateurs 2-3 Kilmarnock United -9/+9   AYR - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Irvine Thistle 0-4 Annbank United -17/+17   AYR - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Troon Dundonald 2-1 Crosshouse Waverley +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-3 Crosshill Thistle -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
18/03/2023 Kilbride Thistle 1-4 Minishant -35/+35   AYR - Div. 2
18/03/2023 Kilwinning 1-5 New Cumnock -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
18/03/2023 Mauchline United 1-1 Onthank -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
18/03/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 8-0 Bothan Victoria +11/-11   AYR - Div. 2
18/03/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 9-0 Drongan United +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Galston United 1-1 West Kilbride -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-0 Tarbolton +5/-5   AYR - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Irvine 3-2 Dailly +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Stewarton United 1-4 Dirrans Athletic -32/+32   AYR - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 1-6 Annbank United -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Bellfield 2-0 Kilwinning -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
11/03/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2
11/03/2023 Kilbride Thistle 3-0 Bothan Victoria -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
11/03/2023 Mauchline United 0-4 Crosshill Thistle -39/+39   AYR - Div. 2
11/03/2023 New Cumnock 11-0 Kilbirnie United +16/-16   AYR - Div. 2
11/03/2023 Onthank 3-2 Darvel Victoria -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
11/03/2023 Dirrans Athletic 2-1 Irvine -2/+2   AYR - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Stewarton United 2-2 West Kilbride -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Tarbolton 3-2 New Farm Loch +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Annbank United 3-1 Catrine -4/+4   AYR - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Beith Amateurs 3-2 Crosshouse Waverley +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Black's Bar 2-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Bellfield 2-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Crosshill Thistle 0-2 Minishant -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Darvel Victoria 2-0 Bothan Victoria +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Mauchline United 1-2 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - Div. 2
04/03/2023 New Cumnock 5-1 Onthank +9/-9   AYR - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 3-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare +10/-10   AYR - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Dailly 0-1 Galston United -15/+15   AYR - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Drongan United 1-3 Tarbolton -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Irvine 3-4 Stewarton United ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 West Kilbride 1-5 New Farm Loch -12/+12   AYR - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Beith Amateurs 1-4 Annbank United -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Catrine 2-3 Kilmarnock United -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Bellfield 1-2 Kilbride Thistle -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Darvel Victoria 1-2 Crosshill Thistle +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-1 Kilbirnie United +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Kilwinning 4-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +42/-42   AYR - Div. 2
25/02/2023 New Cumnock 6-0 Bothan Victoria +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Onthank 0-3 Minishant -30/+30   AYR - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 3-0 Kilmarnock Amateurs +18/-18 AYR - Donsport Trophy
25/02/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 4-1 Dirrans Athletic +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Galston United 1-5 Glenburn Miners Welfare -22/+22   AYR - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Irvine 4-2 West Kilbride +10/-10   AYR - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 New Farm Loch 3-0 Dailly +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Stewarton United 1-2 Shortlees -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Tarbolton 5-1 Drongan United +7/-7   AYR - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Catrine 6-6 Irvine Thistle +4/-4   AYR - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 3-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +21/-21   AYR - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-1 Troon Dundonald +3/-3   AYR - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Kilmarnock United 5-0 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +20/-20   AYR - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Crosshill Thistle 1-6 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -37/+37   AYR - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 5-1 Mauchline United +21/-21   AYR - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Kilbirnie United 3-3 Onthank +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Kilwinning 3-2 Bothan Victoria +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Dailly 1-1 Irvine -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Dirrans Athletic 5-2 Tarbolton +13/-13   AYR - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Shortlees 3-2 Cumnock Amateurs -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Stewarton United 2-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Annbank United 6-1 Galston United +14/-14 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
11/02/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 2-5 Black's Bar -17/+17   AYR - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Kilmarnock United 0-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -22/+22   AYR - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Troon Dundonald 1-5 Irvine Thistle -27/+27   AYR - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Bothan Victoria 2-5 Kilbirnie United -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Crosshill Thistle 0-1 Bellfield -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Kilbride Thistle 10-0 Kilwinning +8/-8   AYR - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Mauchline United 1-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 1-2 Onthank -10/+10   AYR - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Darvel Victoria 0-3 Minishant -8/+8 AYR - Donsport Trophy
11/02/2023 West Kilbride 2-1 New Cumnock -5/+5 AYR - Donsport Trophy
11/02/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-1 Irvine +8/-8 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
11/02/2023 Dirrans Athletic 2-3 Dailly -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Drongan United 0-0 Stewarton United +10/-10   AYR - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 New Farm Loch 5-0 Galston United +13/-13   AYR - Premier Div.
10/02/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 5-2 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -2/+2 AYR - Donsport Trophy
04/02/2023 Black's Bar 0-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -36/+36   AYR - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Catrine 4-2 Beith Amateurs +8/-8   AYR - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Irvine Thistle 7-1 Kilmarnock United +17/-17   AYR - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Bothan Victoria 0-2 Crosshill Thistle -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Darvel Victoria 2-4 Onthank -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Kilbirnie United 1-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +9/-9   AYR - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Mauchline United 1-3 Bellfield -18/+18   AYR - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Minishant 4-1 Kilwinning +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Dirrans Athletic 0-1 New Farm Loch -6/+6 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
04/02/2023 Shortlees 5-1 Kilbride Thistle -1/+1 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
04/02/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 1-1 Dailly -6/+6   AYR - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Tarbolton 0-1 Stewarton United -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 West Kilbride 1-0 Galston United +7/-7   AYR - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Dailly 2-1 Troon Dundonald -5/+5 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/01/2023 Galston United 3-0 Dirrans Athletic +24/-24 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/01/2023 Shortlees 2-2 p Annbank United -9/+9 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/01/2023 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 0-4 Crosshouse Waverley -28/+28   AYR - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Irvine Thistle 2-0 Catrine +3/-3   AYR - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Kilmarnock United 3-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs +14/-14   AYR - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 0-3 Beith Amateurs -33/+33   AYR - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Bellfield 2-3 New Cumnock -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Crosshill Thistle 2-1 Kilwinning -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 1-1 Onthank -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Kilbirnie United 1-4 Mauchline United -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Kilbride Thistle 6-0 Darvel Victoria +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Minishant 2-2 Bothan Victoria -9/+9   AYR - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Drongan United 1-5 New Farm Loch -7/+7   AYR - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 West Kilbride 1-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 1-2 Stewarton United -10/+10 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
28/01/2023 Tarbolton 1-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -35/+35 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
21/01/2023 Galston United 3-0 Kilbride Thistle +3/-3 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/01/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 4-2 Beith Amateurs +8/-8   AYR - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 1-2 Black's Bar -5/+5   AYR - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Troon Dundonald 3-3 Kilmarnock United -7/+7   AYR - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Crosshill Thistle 5-4 Kilbirnie United ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2
21/01/2023 Kilwinning 0-3 Minishant -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2
21/01/2023 New Cumnock 7-0 Darvel Victoria +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
21/01/2023 Irvine p 2-2 Irvine Thistle -4/+4 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
21/01/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-2 Drongan United -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Beith Amateurs 0-2 Troon Dundonald -13/+13   AYR - Div. 1
14/01/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 1-2 Irvine Thistle -8/+8   AYR - Div. 1
14/01/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-0 Catrine +16/-16   AYR - Div. 1
14/01/2023 New Cumnock 4-1 Crosshill Thistle +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2
14/01/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-1 Kilwinning -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
14/01/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 5-2 Black's Bar +6/-6 AYR - Donsport Trophy
14/01/2023 Dailly 1-2 Tarbolton -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Galston United 2-1 Drongan United -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Shortlees 3-3 Dirrans Athletic -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Stewarton United 3-4 Irvine -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
13/01/2023 Onthank 3-0 Bothan Victoria +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Drongan United 1-4 Troon Dundonald -25/+25 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
07/01/2023 Black's Bar 2-1 Kilmarnock United -6/+6   AYR - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 2-2 Beith Amateurs -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 1-0 Kilmarnock Amateurs +6/-6   AYR - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Bothan Victoria 2-2 Minishant +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Crosshill Thistle 1-2 Onthank -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Kilwinning 1-0 Mauchline United +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2
07/01/2023 New Cumnock 5-0 Dean Fenwick Thistle +20/-20   AYR - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-2 Bellfield -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Galston United 2-5 Stewarton United -15/+15   AYR - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Shortlees 1-3 New Farm Loch -30/+30   AYR - Premier Div.
17/12/2022 Black's Bar 4-2 Irvine Thistle +6/-6   AYR - Div. 1
17/12/2022 Bellfield 4-1 Crosshill Thistle +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2
17/12/2022 Bothan Victoria 0-0 Kilwinning -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
17/12/2022 Mauchline United 2-2 Darvel Victoria -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2
17/12/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-2 Dirrans Athletic +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Bellfield 5-1 Darvel Victoria +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2
10/12/2022 Kilwinning 1-6 Minishant -24/+24 AYR - Donsport Trophy
03/12/2022 Stewarton United 2-3 New Farm Loch -13/+13 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
03/12/2022 Black's Bar 5-1 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +6/-6   AYR - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Irvine Thistle 2-2 Crosshouse Waverley -9/+9   AYR - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 3-0 Beith Amateurs +9/-9   AYR - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Troon Dundonald 0-1 Catrine -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Bothan Victoria 3-4 Dean Fenwick Thistle +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Minishant 3-2 Bellfield +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Drongan United 0-3 Dailly -10/+10   AYR - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Galston United 1-0 Irvine ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-0 Mauchline United +16/-16 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
02/12/2022 Crosshill Thistle 4-2 Darvel Victoria -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
26/11/2022 Annbank United 3-0 Kilmarnock Amateurs +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Beith Amateurs 1-3 Irvine Thistle -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Black's Bar 1-3 Catrine -29/+29   AYR - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Kilmarnock United 1-3 Crosshouse Waverley -22/+22   AYR - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Bellfield 2-3 Onthank -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2
26/11/2022 Kilbride Thistle 2-0 New Cumnock +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
26/11/2022 Kilwinning 1-5 Kilbirnie United -26/+26   AYR - Div. 2
26/11/2022 Minishant 1-4 Mauchline United -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2
26/11/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-1 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +5/-5 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
26/11/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-5 Shortlees -17/+17   AYR - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 6-0 Crosshill Thistle +2/-2 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
19/11/2022 Minishant 0-3 Kilbride Thistle -16/+16   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
19/11/2022 Beith Amateurs 4-2 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +8/-8   AYR - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Catrine 1-1 Crosshouse Waverley -5/+5   AYR - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Irvine Thistle 6-4 Troon Dundonald +6/-6   AYR - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Kilmarnock United 1-4 Black's Bar -13/+13   AYR - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Kilbirnie United 0-3 Bellfield -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2
19/11/2022 Onthank 2-0 Kilwinning +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
19/11/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-0 Dean Fenwick Thistle +16/-16   AYR - Div. 2
19/11/2022 Drongan United 1-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare -3/+3 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
12/11/2022 Beith Amateurs 2-4 Annbank United +1/-1 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
12/11/2022 Dirrans Athletic 5-0 Irvine +12/-12 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
12/11/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-1 Shortlees +1/-1 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
12/11/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 4-2 Troon Dundonald +19/-19   AYR - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 5-1 Kilmarnock United +19/-19   AYR - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Bellfield 3-5 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -26/+26   AYR - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Bothan Victoria 0-5 Onthank -23/+23   AYR - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Crosshill Thistle 1-4 Mauchline United -26/+26   AYR - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 6-0 Kilwinning +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Kilbirnie United 9-2 Darvel Victoria +15/-15   AYR - Div. 2
12/11/2022 New Cumnock 1-5 Tarbolton -8/+8 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
05/11/2022 Beith Amateurs 7-2 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +19/-19   AYR - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Catrine 0-0 Troon Dundonald +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Bellfield 6-0 Bothan Victoria +9/-9   AYR - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Minishant 4-3 Darvel Victoria -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Onthank 0-2 Crosshouse Waverley -10/+10 AYR - Donsport Trophy
29/10/2022 Black's Bar 11-0 Crosshouse Waverley +15/-15   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Irvine Thistle 0-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 3-6 Catrine -22/+22   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Kilmarnock United 3-2 Beith Amateurs ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Troon Dundonald 2-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   AYR - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Bothan Victoria 1-2 Darvel Victoria -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Kilbride Thistle 2-4 Bellfield -22/+22   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Mauchline United 3-3 Minishant -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 New Cumnock 6-1 Kilwinning +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Dailly ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Galston United 0-3 Dirrans Athletic -21/+21   AYR - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Irvine 2-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare +11/-11   AYR - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Stewarton United 7-1 Tarbolton +22/-22   AYR - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 West Kilbride 5-2 Drongan United +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Beith Amateurs 3-0 New Cumnock +16/-16   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
22/10/2022 Dailly 2-1 Irvine Thistle -3/+3 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
22/10/2022 New Farm Loch 5-0 Crosshill Thistle +2/-2 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
22/10/2022 Stewarton United 3-2 Bellfield -11/+11 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
22/10/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 4-2 Kilmarnock United +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Mauchline United 1-2 Bothan Victoria -21/+21   AYR - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 4-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +8/-8 AYR - Donsport Trophy
22/10/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 2-1 Kilbirnie United -6/+6   AYR - Donsport Trophy
22/10/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-1 Tarbolton +14/-14 AYR - Donsport Trophy
22/10/2022 West Kilbride p 1-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle -12/+12 AYR - Donsport Trophy
22/10/2022 Irvine 4-2 Dirrans Athletic +22/-22   AYR - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Annbank United p 2-2 Troon Dundonald -12/+12 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
22/10/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 7-0 Crosshouse Waverley +5/-5 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
22/10/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-9 Galston United -2/+2 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
15/10/2022 Bellfield 5-0 Kilbirnie United +15/-15   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
15/10/2022 Beith Amateurs 2-3 Black's Bar +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Kilwinning 6-1 Darvel Victoria +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 1-4 Crosshill Thistle -22/+22   AYR - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-4 Shortlees -11/+11   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
08/10/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Crosshouse Waverley -1/+1   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
08/10/2022 Stewarton United 4-1 West Kilbride +3/-3   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
08/10/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 2-7 Black's Bar -23/+23   AYR - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -19/+19   AYR - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Kilmarnock United 0-3 Irvine Thistle -25/+25   AYR - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Troon Dundonald 3-7 Annbank United -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-4 Bellfield -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Bothan Victoria 0-2 Kilmarnock Amateurs +3/-3   AYR - Donsport Trophy
08/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 1-0 Mauchline United +9/-9   AYR - Donsport Trophy
08/10/2022 Dailly 4-5 Glenburn Miners Welfare -9/+9   AYR - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Galston United 0-1 New Farm Loch -7/+7   AYR - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Mauchline United 3-2 Kilbirnie United -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Troon Dundonald 9-0 Catrine +32/-32   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-2 Irvine Thistle -3/+3 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
24/09/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 0-4 Annbank United -5/+5   AYR - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Kilmarnock United 2-3 Troon Dundonald -13/+13   AYR - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 7-1 Darvel Victoria +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Bothan Victoria 1-4 Kilmarnock Amateurs -2/+2 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Kilbride Thistle 3-0 Kilbirnie United +5/-5 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Kilwinning 1-5 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -7/+7 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Bellfield -3/+3 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Shortlees 7-2 Beith Amateurs ±0/±0 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 West Kilbride 4-5 New Farm Loch -2/+2 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Dirrans Athletic 4-0 Glenburn Miners Welfare +21/-21   AYR - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Irvine 2-3 Drongan United -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Crosshill Thistle 6-5 Black's Bar +19/-19 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Galston United 7-2 Dailly +34/-34   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
24/09/2022 Minishant 3-4 Stewarton United +10/-10 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
21/09/2022 Shortlees 2-1 Stewarton United -1/+1 AYR - Eric White Memorial Trophy
17/09/2022 Bothan Victoria 2-4 New Cumnock -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Tarbolton 2-1 Cumnock Amateurs +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Black's Bar 13-0 Beith Amateurs +23/-23   AYR - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Minishant 5-1 Onthank +26/-26   AYR - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Black's Bar 5-4 Annbank United +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 0-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 2-7 Troon Dundonald -29/+29   AYR - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 5-2 Crosshouse Waverley +22/-22   AYR - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Bothan Victoria 2-4 Mauchline United -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Darvel Victoria 3-6 Bellfield -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Kilbirnie United 0-7 New Cumnock -33/+33   AYR - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Kilwinning 3-0 Crosshill Thistle +35/-35   AYR - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Minishant 3-1 Kilbride Thistle +22/-22   AYR - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Onthank 1-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Dirrans Athletic 6-1 Cumnock Amateurs +27/-27   AYR - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Drongan United 0-8 Shortlees -9/+9   AYR - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 6-1 West Kilbride +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Irvine 1-0 Tarbolton +11/-11   AYR - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 New Farm Loch 5-2 Stewarton United +25/-25   AYR - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Kilmarnock United 3-3 p Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
20/08/2022 Beith Amateurs 3-1 Onthank +1/-1   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Bellfield 5-0 Kilwinning +9/-9   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Black's Bar 2-3 Kilbride Thistle -21/+21   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 0-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare -6/+6   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Bothan Victoria 0-6 Troon Dundonald -9/+9   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 6-0 Dean Fenwick Thistle +3/-3   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-4 Annbank United +2/-2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-0 p Drongan United +1/-1   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 New Farm Loch 7-0 Mauchline United +6/-6   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Tarbolton 2-3 Galston United -17/+17   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 1-4 Irvine -3/+3   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/08/2022 Catrine 5-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs +10/-10   AYR - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 0-2 Kilmarnock United -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Crosshill Thistle 0-3 New Cumnock -31/+31   AYR - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Kilbirnie United 3-1 Minishant +11/-11   AYR - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Dailly 2-0 Dirrans Athletic +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 West Kilbride 1-4 Shortlees -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
18/08/2022 Kilbirnie United 5-4 Bothan Victoria -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
17/08/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 9-2 Darvel Victoria +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2
17/08/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 5-4 Kilbride Thistle +11/-11   AYR - Div. 2
17/08/2022 Dirrans Athletic 6-2 Galston United +13/-13   AYR - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-2 Irvine +2/-2   AYR - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 New Farm Loch 4-2 Drongan United ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Tarbolton 4-1 Dailly +14/-14   AYR - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 West Kilbride 0-2 Stewarton United -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
16/08/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Kilmarnock United -15/+15   AYR - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 1-0 Kilmarnock Amateurs +3/-3   AYR - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 4-2 Beith Amateurs +14/-14   AYR - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 0-5 Irvine Thistle -28/+28   AYR - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Troon Dundonald 1-7 Black's Bar -35/+35   AYR - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Bellfield 2-1 Minishant -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2
15/08/2022 Kilwinning 1-6 Onthank -22/+22   AYR - Div. 2
15/08/2022 Mauchline United 1-2 New Cumnock -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Annbank United 3-0 Kilmarnock United +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Catrine 1-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs -21/+21   AYR - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 1-4 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -28/+28   AYR - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 1-4 Black's Bar -13/+13   AYR - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Troon Dundonald 1-4 Beith Amateurs -35/+35   AYR - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Crosshill Thistle 4-0 Bothan Victoria +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Darvel Victoria 2-5 Mauchline United -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Kilbride Thistle 6-2 Onthank +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Kilwinning 4-4 Dean Fenwick Thistle +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-3 Kilbirnie United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 3-1 Stewarton United +18/-18   AYR - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-3 Drongan United -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 3-0 New Farm Loch +16/-16   AYR - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Irvine 4-2 Galston United +14/-14   AYR - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Shortlees 6-0 Dailly +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 West Kilbride 1-3 Tarbolton -6/+6   AYR - Premier Div.
10/08/2022 Annbank United 4-4 Irvine Thistle -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
10/08/2022 Beith Amateurs 2-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
10/08/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 2-4 Catrine -21/+21   AYR - Div. 1
10/08/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-6 Kilmarnock United -29/+29   AYR - Div. 1
10/08/2022 Troon Dundonald 2-0 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +4/-4   AYR - Div. 1
10/08/2022 Kilbirnie United 1-0 Kilwinning -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
08/08/2022 Minishant 2-4 Crosshill Thistle -10/+10   AYR - Div. 2
08/08/2022 New Cumnock 7-3 Bellfield +24/-24   AYR - Div. 2
08/08/2022 Onthank 4-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2
08/08/2022 Dailly 3-2 Drongan United -7/+7   AYR - Premier Div.
08/08/2022 Dirrans Athletic 5-0 West Kilbride +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
08/08/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 1-1 Stewarton United +3/-3   AYR - Premier Div.
08/08/2022 New Farm Loch 0-2 Cumnock Amateurs -21/+21   AYR - Premier Div.
08/08/2022 Shortlees 2-1 Irvine -9/+9   AYR - Premier Div.
08/08/2022 Tarbolton 4-5 Galston United -17/+17   AYR - Premier Div.
06/08/2022 Annbank United 4-1 Crosshouse Waverley ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
06/08/2022 Black's Bar 8-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +18/-18   AYR - Div. 1
06/08/2022 Irvine Thistle 1-0 Beith Amateurs ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
06/08/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 2-4 Troon Dundonald -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
06/08/2022 Bothan Victoria 2-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2
06/08/2022 Darvel Victoria 1-3 New Cumnock -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
06/08/2022 Kilbirnie United 1-3 Kilbride Thistle -9/+9   AYR - Div. 2
06/08/2022 Kilwinning 2-0 Bellfield +26/-26   AYR - Div. 2
06/08/2022 Minishant 0-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2
06/08/2022 Onthank 2-2 Crosshill Thistle +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
06/08/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 3-2 Mauchline United +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2 Promotion PO
06/08/2022 Drongan United 1-0 Cumnock Amateurs +15/-15   AYR - Premier Div.
06/08/2022 Irvine 2-4 New Farm Loch -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
06/08/2022 Stewarton United 5-0 Galston United +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
06/08/2022 Tarbolton 1-2 Dirrans Athletic -13/+13   AYR - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Shortlees 2-1 Stewarton United -2/+2   AYR - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Dailly 0-3 Shortlees -13/+13   AYR - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Tarbolton 3-4 Shortlees -2/+2   AYR - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 3-6 Shortlees -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Annbank United 6-0 Irvine Thistle +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2A
20/05/2022 Shortlees 3-1 Tarbolton +6/-6 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
16/05/2022 Shortlees 5-0 Cumnock Amateurs +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Tarbolton 3-2 Ardeer West Recreation ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 1-3 Annbank United -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2A
11/05/2022 Tarbolton 5-2 Stewarton United +25/-25   AYR - Premier Div.
08/05/2022 Irvine Thistle 3-2 Dailly +20/-20 AYR - Donsport Trophy
07/05/2022 Kilbride Thistle 1-9 Annbank United -9/+9   AYR - Div. 2A
07/05/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-4 Ardeer West Recreation -39/+39   AYR - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 New Farm Loch 2-4 Tarbolton -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Shortlees 4-2 Dirrans Athletic +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Minishant 0-5 Annbank United -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
04/05/2022 Shortlees 3-0 Ardeer West Recreation +8/-8 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
01/05/2022 Shortlees 4-2 Stewarton United +16/-16 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
30/04/2022 Dalry 5-2 Catrine +16/-16   AYR - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Drongan United 3-4 West Kilbride -7/+7   AYR - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Annbank United 6-0 Kilwinning ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2A
30/04/2022 Crosshill Thistle 2-5 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2A
30/04/2022 Kilbirnie United 2-3 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2A
30/04/2022 Mauchline United 2-4 Irvine Thistle -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2A
30/04/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-2 Kilmarnock United -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2B
30/04/2022 Onthank 3-1 Darvel Victoria -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2B
30/04/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 3-4 New Farm Loch -7/+7   AYR - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Tarbolton +3/-3   AYR - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Dailly +24/-24   AYR - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Irvine Thistle 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -29/+29   AYR - Div. 2A
27/04/2022 Mauchline United 1-3 Annbank United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2A
27/04/2022 Minishant 0-0 Crosshill Thistle +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2A
27/04/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-4 Kilmarnock United -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2B
27/04/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-0 New Farm Loch +10/-10   AYR - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Shortlees 1-1 Tarbolton -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Stewarton United 4-1 Ardeer West Recreation +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Catrine 1-5 Irvine -27/+27   AYR - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Galston United 2-0 Drongan United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 2-3 West Kilbride -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Annbank United 3-1 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2A
23/04/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 2-0 Kilbirnie United -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2A
23/04/2022 Mauchline United 3-0 Crosshill Thistle +15/-15   AYR - Div. 2A
23/04/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 2-1 Bellfield +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2B
23/04/2022 Kilmarnock United 3-1 Troon Dundonald +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2B
23/04/2022 Glenafton 3-2 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2B
23/04/2022 Dailly 1-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
22/04/2022 Tarbolton 3-1 Ardeer West Recreation +14/-14 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
17/04/2022 Dirrans Athletic 1-2 Dailly -5/+5 AYR - Donsport Trophy
17/04/2022 Irvine Thistle 4-1 Kilbride Thistle +9/-9 AYR - Donsport Trophy
16/04/2022 Dalry 3-6 Irvine -23/+23   AYR - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 4-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +10/-10   AYR - Div. 1
16/04/2022 West Kilbride 4-2 Catrine +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Crosshill Thistle 1-7 Annbank United -9/+9   AYR - Div. 2A
16/04/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 6-0 Kilbirnie United +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2A
16/04/2022 Minishant 1-3 Mauchline United -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2A
16/04/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2B
16/04/2022 Troon Dundonald 3-2 Black's Bar +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2B
16/04/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 0-3 Stewarton United -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Shortlees 5-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare +14/-14   AYR - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Tarbolton 1-0 Cumnock Amateurs +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
14/04/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 0-1 Kilmarnock United -10/+10   AYR - Div. 2B
13/04/2022 Shortlees 4-1 New Farm Loch +11/-11 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
10/04/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-2 Galston United -17/+17 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
10/04/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-4 Stewarton United -28/+28 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
09/04/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 3-2 Beith Amateurs ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Irvine 1-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -29/+29   AYR - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Annbank United 3-0 Kilbride Thistle -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
09/04/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 9-0 Kilwinning +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2A
09/04/2022 Kilbirnie United 1-1 Irvine Thistle +8/-8   AYR - Div. 2A
09/04/2022 Bellfield 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Darvel Victoria 0-6 Black's Bar -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 6-3 Dean Fenwick Thistle +11/-11   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Troon Dundonald 7-1 Glenafton +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2B
09/04/2022 Kilmarnock United 2-4 Shortlees +2/-2 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
09/04/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Ardeer West Recreation +21/-21   AYR - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 8-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
02/04/2022 West Kilbride 3-2 Galston United +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Crosshill Thistle 3-1 Kilbirnie United ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2A
02/04/2022 Irvine Thistle 5-5 Kilwinning -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2A
02/04/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-4 Annbank United -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2A
02/04/2022 Mauchline United 3-2 Kilbride Thistle +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2A
02/04/2022 Black's Bar 4-0 Onthank +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2B
02/04/2022 Glenafton 1-1 Bellfield +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2B
02/04/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 2-3 Dailly -9/+9   AYR - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 New Farm Loch 0-1 Shortlees -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Stewarton United 5-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare +7/-7   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 5-0 Dean Fenwick Thistle +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2B
01/04/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 3-0 Irvine +5/-5 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
26/03/2022 Beith Amateurs 1-5 Dalry -33/+33   AYR - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Catrine 1-4 Galston United -19/+19   AYR - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 3-4 West Kilbride -7/+7   AYR - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Drongan United 5-3 Irvine +16/-16   AYR - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Annbank United 1-0 Kilbirnie United -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2A
26/03/2022 Crosshill Thistle 1-5 Irvine Thistle -29/+29   AYR - Div. 2A
26/03/2022 Mauchline United 2-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2A
26/03/2022 Minishant 0-2 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
26/03/2022 Bellfield 0-4 Black's Bar -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2B
26/03/2022 Glenafton 3-4 Dean Fenwick Thistle -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2B
26/03/2022 Onthank 1-3 Troon Dundonald -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2B
26/03/2022 Shortlees 8-0 Kilbride Thistle +3/-3 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
26/03/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 1-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Dailly 2-2 New Farm Loch -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Tarbolton 1-2 Dirrans Athletic -13/+13   AYR - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Catrine 2-1 Drongan United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 2-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   AYR - Div. 1
19/03/2022 West Kilbride 4-3 Dalry -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-3 Beith Amateurs +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Annbank United 7-0 Minishant +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2A
19/03/2022 Irvine Thistle 1-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2A
19/03/2022 Kilbride Thistle 2-4 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - Div. 2A
19/03/2022 Kilwinning 5-8 Mauchline United -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2A
19/03/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 3-1 Darvel Victoria -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2B
19/03/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 2-2 Black's Bar +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2B
19/03/2022 Kilmarnock United 2-6 Kilmarnock Amateurs -43/+43   AYR - Div. 2B
19/03/2022 Onthank 0-2 Bellfield -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2B
19/03/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 3-2 Tarbolton +2/-2   AYR - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 2-4 Dirrans Athletic -27/+27   AYR - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Stewarton United 4-3 Dailly +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 West Kilbride 1-5 Shortlees -11/+11 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
12/03/2022 Galston United 2-3 Crosshouse Waverley -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Irvine 3-2 Beith Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-9 Catrine -28/+28   AYR - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Kilbirnie United 1-5 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2A
12/03/2022 Bellfield 3-5 Troon Dundonald -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2B
12/03/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 4-1 Glenafton +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2B
12/03/2022 Kilmarnock United 9-1 Darvel Victoria +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2B
12/03/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 6-0 Dalry +7/-7 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
12/03/2022 Dirrans Athletic 0-3 New Farm Loch -18/+18   AYR - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Stewarton United p 2-2 Annbank United -5/+5 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
05/03/2022 Catrine 3-0 Crosshouse Waverley +16/-16   AYR - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Drongan United 3-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +4/-4   AYR - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Crosshill Thistle 0-1 Kilbride Thistle -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2A
05/03/2022 Kilwinning 2-2 Minishant +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2A
05/03/2022 Black's Bar 4-0 Kilmarnock United +21/-21   AYR - Div. 2B
05/03/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 2-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2B
05/03/2022 Glenafton 6-1 Darvel Victoria +8/-8   AYR - Div. 2B
05/03/2022 Irvine p 2-2 West Kilbride -5/+5 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/03/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 2-5 Ardeer West Recreation -2/+2 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/03/2022 Shortlees 2-1 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -10/+10   AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/03/2022 Dailly 3-3 Stewarton United -2/+2   AYR - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Tarbolton +25/-25   AYR - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-2 Cumnock Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Irvine 12-2 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +11/-11   AYR - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 5-2 Mauchline United +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2A
26/02/2022 Bellfield 1-4 Kilmarnock United -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2B
26/02/2022 Darvel Victoria 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2B
26/02/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-3 Glenafton -18/+18   AYR - Div. 2B
26/02/2022 New Farm Loch 2-1 Dirrans Athletic -3/+3 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
26/02/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 0-0 p Galston United +4/-4 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
26/02/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 5-0 Drongan United +5/-5 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
26/02/2022 Dailly 1-1 p Annbank United -5/+5 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
26/02/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-0 Catrine +3/-3 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
19/02/2022 Beith Amateurs 3-1 Catrine +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 2-2 Galston United +8/-8   AYR - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Black's Bar 1-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs -29/+29   AYR - Div. 2B
19/02/2022 Darvel Victoria 1-7 Bellfield -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2B
19/02/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 0-3 Kilmarnock United -27/+27 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
19/02/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-3 West Kilbride -13/+13 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
19/02/2022 New Farm Loch 3-0 Onthank -3/+3 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
19/02/2022 Stewarton United 3-4 Dirrans Athletic -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Annbank United 5-0 Minishant ±0/±0 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
19/02/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 5-1 Crosshill Thistle +2/-2 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
19/02/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-2 Troon Dundonald -3/+3 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
19/02/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-5 Crosshouse Waverley -26/+26 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
12/02/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-2 Shortlees -19/+19 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
12/02/2022 Dalry 3-1 Drongan United +13/-13   AYR - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 3-0 Kilwinning -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
12/02/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 2-3 Troon Dundonald -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2B
12/02/2022 Onthank 3-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2B
12/02/2022 Kilbirnie United 1-6 West Kilbride -12/+12   AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
12/02/2022 Kilmarnock United 4-0 Bellfield +13/-13   AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
12/02/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 5-0 Mauchline United +2/-2 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
12/02/2022 Dailly 11-0 Darvel Victoria +1/-1 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
12/02/2022 Glenafton 0-7 Catrine -24/+24   AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
12/02/2022 Tarbolton 4-7 Stewarton United -23/+23 AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
05/02/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 4-1 Bellfield -2/+2 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
05/02/2022 Beith Amateurs 3-4 Dirrans Athletic -1/+1 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/02/2022 Dalry 6-4 Irvine Thistle +12/-12 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/02/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs -13/+13   AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/02/2022 Kilwinning 1-2 Irvine +10/-10 AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
05/02/2022 Black's Bar 5-8 Glenburn Miners Welfare -9/+9   AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
05/02/2022 Symington Caledonian 0-4 Drongan United -2/+2   AYR - Thistle Bar, Hurlford Trophy
29/01/2022 Stewarton United 2-1 Cumnock Amateurs ±0/±0 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
29/01/2022 Irvine Thistle 2-3 Annbank United +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2A
29/01/2022 Kilbirnie United 2-2 Mauchline United +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2A
29/01/2022 Troon Dundonald 1-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2B
29/01/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-0 Irvine +16/-16 AYR - Donsport Trophy
29/01/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 3-3 p Kilbride Thistle -8/+8 AYR - Donsport Trophy
29/01/2022 Tarbolton 0-2 Dailly -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Catrine 5-3 Beith Amateurs +10/-10   AYR - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Dalry 2-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs -16/+16   AYR - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Drongan United 2-1 Crosshouse Waverley ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Galston United 2-4 Irvine -23/+23   AYR - Div. 1
22/01/2022 West Kilbride 5-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +11/-11   AYR - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2A
22/01/2022 Kilwinning 0-8 Crosshill Thistle -12/+12   AYR - Div. 2A
22/01/2022 Minishant 0-2 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2A
22/01/2022 Black's Bar 5-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2B
22/01/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 1-1 Onthank -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2B
22/01/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 4-1 Darvel Victoria -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2B
22/01/2022 Kilmarnock United 11-1 Glenafton +19/-19   AYR - Div. 2B
22/01/2022 New Farm Loch 1-2 Stewarton United -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Beith Amateurs 1-4 Galston United -13/+13   AYR - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Catrine 5-0 West Kilbride +37/-37   AYR - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 3-2 Dalry +4/-4   AYR - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Drongan United 1-5 Largs Thistle Amateurs -49/+49   AYR - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 4-3 Crosshill Thistle +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2A
15/01/2022 Kilbirnie United 4-2 Minishant +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2A
15/01/2022 Kilwinning 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2A
15/01/2022 Black's Bar 7-0 Bellfield +16/-16   AYR - Div. 2B
15/01/2022 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-3 Troon Dundonald -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2B
15/01/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-1 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2B
15/01/2022 Kilmarnock United 6-0 Ochiltree Community +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2B
15/01/2022 Onthank 1-0 Glenafton +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2B
15/01/2022 Dirrans Athletic 3-1 Mauchline United -1/+1 AYR - Donsport Trophy
08/01/2022 Irvine 1-2 Dalry -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
08/01/2022 West Kilbride 1-6 Beith Amateurs -52/+52   AYR - Div. 1
08/01/2022 Crosshill Thistle 7-0 Kilwinning +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2A
08/01/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 0-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2A
08/01/2022 Irvine Thistle 2-4 Kilbride Thistle -27/+27   AYR - Div. 2A
08/01/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 2-4 Black's Bar -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2B
08/01/2022 Kilmarnock United 6-0 Onthank +14/-14   AYR - Div. 2B
11/12/2021 Beith Amateurs 2-2 Drongan United +3/-3   AYR - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Galston United 3-4 Dalry -20/+20   AYR - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-9 Irvine -22/+22   AYR - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Kilbride Thistle 5-0 Minishant +20/-20   AYR - Div. 2A
11/12/2021 Bellfield 2-3 Onthank -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2B
11/12/2021 Black's Bar 4-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2B
11/12/2021 Troon Dundonald 2-1 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2B
11/12/2021 Dirrans Athletic 0-3 Cumnock Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 New Farm Loch 1-1 Dailly -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Dalry 5-2 Crosshouse Waverley +21/-21   AYR - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Drongan United 2-2 Galston United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 4-3 Kilbride Thistle -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2A
04/12/2021 Kilwinning 3-1 Kilbirnie United +22/-22   AYR - Div. 2A
04/12/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 4-3 Bellfield +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2B
04/12/2021 Ardeer West Recreation 1-3 Dailly -17/+17   AYR - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Tarbolton 3-0 New Farm Loch +16/-16 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
27/11/2021 Irvine 2-4 West Kilbride -20/+20   AYR - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Largs Thistle Amateurs 0-1 Crosshouse Waverley -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 3-5 Galston United ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Annbank United 4-0 Mauchline United +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2A
27/11/2021 Kilbirnie United 3-2 Crosshill Thistle +15/-15   AYR - Div. 2A
27/11/2021 Minishant 4-4 Kilwinning -12/+12   AYR - Div. 2A
27/11/2021 Darvel Victoria 0-4 Glenafton -15/+15   AYR - Div. 2B
27/11/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 1-1 Onthank -9/+9   AYR - Div. 2B
27/11/2021 Kilmarnock United 1-2 Black's Bar -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2B
27/11/2021 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-2 Dailly +3/-3 AYR - Donsport Trophy
27/11/2021 Irvine Thistle 5-1 Dalry +15/-15 AYR - Donsport Trophy
27/11/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 3-1 Ardeer West Recreation +6/-6   AYR - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Beith Amateurs 1-6 Irvine -25/+25   AYR - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Dalry 2-2 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -6/+6   AYR - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Galston United 2-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   AYR - Div. 1
20/11/2021 West Kilbride 2-4 Drongan United -23/+23   AYR - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Crosshill Thistle 4-4 Mauchline United -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2A
20/11/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 0-2 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - Div. 2A
20/11/2021 Kilbride Thistle 6-1 Kilbirnie United +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2A
20/11/2021 Kilwinning 0-4 Irvine Thistle -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
20/11/2021 Minishant 8-1 Symington Caledonian +11/-11   AYR - Div. 2A
20/11/2021 Bellfield 3-1 Ochiltree Community -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2B
20/11/2021 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 0-0 Kilmarnock Amateurs -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2B
20/11/2021 Dean Fenwick Thistle 1-3 Glenafton -27/+27   AYR - Div. 2B
20/11/2021 Troon Dundonald 5-2 Kilmarnock United +16/-16   AYR - Div. 2B
20/11/2021 New Farm Loch 0-2 Cumnock Amateurs -21/+21   AYR - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 1-5 Tarbolton -8/+8 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
13/11/2021 Crosshouse Waverley 4-0 Catrine +21/-21   AYR - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Dalry 2-3 Beith Amateurs -11/+11   AYR - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Galston United 2-2 West Kilbride -6/+6   AYR - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Irvine 0-3 Drongan United -33/+33   AYR - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 6-6 Largs Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   AYR - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Crosshill Thistle 4-3 Minishant -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2A
13/11/2021 Kilwinning 0-11 Kilbride Thistle -27/+27   AYR - Div. 2A
13/11/2021 Mauchline United 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2A
13/11/2021 Symington Caledonian 0-6 Irvine Thistle -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2A
13/11/2021 Black's Bar 0-2 Troon Dundonald -23/+23   AYR - Div. 2B
13/11/2021 Ochiltree Community 4-1 Glenafton +28/-28   AYR - Div. 2B
13/11/2021 Onthank 2-3 Dean Fenwick Thistle -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2B
13/11/2021 Dailly 9-1 Kilmarnock United +11/-11 AYR - Donsport Trophy
13/11/2021 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-2 Dirrans Athletic -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Shortlees 0-1 Ardeer West Recreation -14/+14   AYR - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Stewarton United 1-3 New Farm Loch -23/+23   AYR - Premier Div.
09/11/2021 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-0 Shortlees +23/-23   AYR - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Irvine 4-0 Catrine +11/-11   AYR - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-8 Beith Amateurs -29/+29   AYR - Div. 1
06/11/2021 West Kilbride 1-2 Crosshouse Waverley -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-6 Drongan United -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Irvine Thistle 1-1 Crosshill Thistle -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2A
06/11/2021 Kilbride Thistle 3-3 Kilwinning -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2A
06/11/2021 Symington Caledonian 1-4 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
06/11/2021 Bellfield 1-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2B
06/11/2021 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 2-0 Onthank -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2B
06/11/2021 Darvel Victoria 5-0 Ochiltree Community +37/-37   AYR - Div. 2B
06/11/2021 Glenafton 2-3 Black's Bar +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2B
06/11/2021 Dailly 3-1 Dirrans Athletic +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Beith Amateurs 5-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +8/-8   AYR - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Catrine 2-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 4-1 Minishant +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2A
30/10/2021 Mauchline United 5-2 Kilwinning -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
30/10/2021 Bellfield 3-0 Darvel Victoria -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2B
30/10/2021 Glenafton 1-0 Onthank +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2B
30/10/2021 Black's Bar 2-3 Dalry -17/+17 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Dean Fenwick Thistle 3-1 Troon Dundonald +18/-18 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Drongan United 2-3 Irvine Thistle -12/+12 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Ochiltree Community +1/-1 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Irvine 7-1 Kilmarnock Amateurs +14/-14 AYR - Donsport Trophy
30/10/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Stewarton United +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Shortlees 0-2 New Farm Loch -25/+25   AYR - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Catrine 1-3 West Kilbride -10/+10 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Crosshill Thistle 1-4 Ardeer West Recreation -6/+6 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 3-1 Galston United +6/-6 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Stewarton United 5-1 Beith Amateurs -1/+1 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-5 New Farm Loch -7/+7 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
23/10/2021 Largs Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Irvine -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 2-4 Minishant -32/+32   AYR - Div. 2A
23/10/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 1-2 Irvine Thistle -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2A
23/10/2021 Kilbride Thistle 3-2 Symington Caledonian -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2A
23/10/2021 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -22/+22   AYR - Div. 2B
23/10/2021 Troon Dundonald 3-2 Bellfield -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2B
23/10/2021 Black's Bar 6-3 Kilwinning -4/+4   AYR - Donsport Trophy
23/10/2021 Darvel Victoria 0-1 Drongan United +9/-9   AYR - Donsport Trophy
23/10/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 4-1 Onthank +6/-6   AYR - Donsport Trophy
23/10/2021 Dirrans Athletic 1-1 Shortlees +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Tarbolton 0-0 Glenburn Miners Welfare -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 3-1 Dalry +14/-14   AYR - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 1-2 Kilbride Thistle -21/+21   AYR - Div. 2A
16/10/2021 Darvel Victoria 0-4 Dean Fenwick Thistle -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2B
16/10/2021 Irvine Thistle 3-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -5/+5   AYR - Donsport Trophy
16/10/2021 Irvine 4-1 Glenafton ±0/±0   AYR - Donsport Trophy
16/10/2021 Minishant 2-4 Troon Dundonald -4/+4   AYR - Donsport Trophy
16/10/2021 Symington Caledonian 1-4 Kilmarnock United ±0/±0   AYR - Donsport Trophy
09/10/2021 Beith Amateurs 2-3 West Kilbride +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Drongan United 3-2 Dalry -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Galston United 4-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Annbank United 4-0 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2A
09/10/2021 Irvine Thistle 4-2 Mauchline United +7/-7   AYR - Div. 2A
09/10/2021 Kilbride Thistle 1-6 Crosshill Thistle -28/+28   AYR - Div. 2A
09/10/2021 Minishant 3-1 Kilbirnie United +9/-9   AYR - Div. 2A
09/10/2021 Black's Bar 12-0 Darvel Victoria +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2B
09/10/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-5 Troon Dundonald -25/+25   AYR - Div. 2B
09/10/2021 Glenafton 2-4 Kilmarnock United -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2B
09/10/2021 Ochiltree Community 0-2 Bellfield -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2B
09/10/2021 Dailly 0-0 Cumnock Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 New Farm Loch 2-3 Dirrans Athletic -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Stewarton United 1-1 Shortlees -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Crosshouse Waverley 2-4 Irvine -9/+9   AYR - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Irvine Thistle 1-2 Kilbirnie United -21/+21   AYR - Div. 2A
02/10/2021 Kilwinning 3-3 Symington Caledonian -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
02/10/2021 Onthank 1-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2B
02/10/2021 Troon Dundonald 5-0 Darvel Victoria +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2B
02/10/2021 Dailly 3-1 Ardeer West Recreation +9/-9   AYR - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Crosshill Thistle 3-0 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs +28/-28   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
25/09/2021 Dalry 2-2 West Kilbride +5/-5   AYR - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Drongan United 3-0 Beith Amateurs +10/-10   AYR - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Irvine 1-3 Galston United -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Largs Thistle Amateurs 0-0 Catrine +5/-5   AYR - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 5-2 Crosshouse Waverley +24/-24   AYR - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Irvine Thistle 2-0 Minishant -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2A
25/09/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 5-3 Symington Caledonian -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2A
25/09/2021 Kilbirnie United 5-1 Kilwinning +9/-9   AYR - Div. 2A
25/09/2021 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Bellfield -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2B
25/09/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-4 Kilmarnock United -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2B
25/09/2021 Glenafton 2-4 Troon Dundonald -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2B
25/09/2021 Onthank 0-3 Ochiltree Community -36/+36   AYR - Div. 2B
25/09/2021 Ardeer West Recreation 4-2 Cumnock Amateurs +17/-17   AYR - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Dirrans Athletic 0-6 Stewarton United -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-2 Tarbolton -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Ardeer West Recreation 9-0 Irvine Thistle +17/-17   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
11/09/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-2 Dirrans Athletic +26/-26   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
11/09/2021 Catrine 2-1 Dalry +1/-1   AYR - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Crosshouse Waverley 2-4 Galston United -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
11/09/2021 West Kilbride 8-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 3-0 Crosshill Thistle +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2A
11/09/2021 Kilbirnie United 0-7 Annbank United -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2A
11/09/2021 Kilbride Thistle 0-0 Mauchline United ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2A
11/09/2021 Minishant 0-3 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2A
11/09/2021 Symington Caledonian 1-1 Kilwinning -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2A
11/09/2021 Bellfield 2-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs -7/+7   AYR - Div. 2B
11/09/2021 Black's Bar 2-2 Glenafton -12/+12   AYR - Div. 2B
11/09/2021 Darvel Victoria 1-5 Onthank -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2B
11/09/2021 Kilmarnock United 2-0 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs +9/-9   AYR - Div. 2B
11/09/2021 Troon Dundonald 3-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2B
11/09/2021 New Farm Loch 2-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare -13/+13   AYR - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Shortlees 1-1 Dailly -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Stewarton United 1-1 Tarbolton -6/+6   AYR - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Crosshill Thistle 3-3 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2A
04/09/2021 Kilmarnock United 1-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2B
04/09/2021 Ochiltree Community 0-7 Kilmarnock Amateurs -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2B
04/09/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 2-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare -15/+15   AYR - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs p 0-0 Annbank United +10/-10   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/08/2021 Dailly 1-1 p New Farm Loch -1/+1   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/08/2021 Irvine 2-7 Cumnock Amateurs -18/+18   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/08/2021 Glenafton 2-6 Tarbolton -2/+2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/08/2021 Shortlees 5-0 Kilmarnock Amateurs +2/-2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/08/2021 West Kilbride 4-0 Dalry +9/-9   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
28/08/2021 Beith Amateurs 1-3 Crosshouse Waverley -19/+19   AYR - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Galston United 3-0 Catrine +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Largs Thistle Amateurs 1-5 Drongan United -17/+17   AYR - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Kilwinning 0-6 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2A
28/08/2021 Mauchline United 2-1 Kilbirnie United -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2A
28/08/2021 Minishant 2-5 Kilbride Thistle -19/+19   AYR - Div. 2A
28/08/2021 Ochiltree Community 0-1 Darvel Victoria -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2B
28/08/2021 Onthank 0-1 Black's Bar +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2B
28/08/2021 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-6 Stewarton United -39/+39   AYR - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Annbank United 6-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +2/-2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Ardeer West Recreation 4-0 Dean Fenwick Thistle +2/-2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Beith Amateurs 3-1 Kilbirnie United -2/+2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Black's Bar 3-5 Galston United -12/+12   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Catrine 4-0 Ochiltree Community +2/-2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Crosshill Thistle 6-2 Minishant +10/-10   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Crosshouse Waverley 2-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -17/+17   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Dailly 7-1 Kilwinning ±0/±0   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Darvel Victoria 2-8 Bellfield -10/+10   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Drongan United 2-5 Shortlees -3/+3   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 2-1 Onthank -2/+2   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Irvine -8/+8   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Kilmarnock United 1-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare +4/-4   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Stewarton United 4-0 Mauchline United +1/-1   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Symington Caledonian 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs +6/-6   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Troon Dundonald 0-3 Tarbolton -7/+7   AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/08/2021 Glenafton 2-4 Kilmarnock Amateurs -9/+9   AYR - Div. 2B
21/08/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 3-3 New Farm Loch -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Beith Amateurs 5-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +18/-18   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Dalry 0-5 Galston United -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Drongan United 3-1 Catrine +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Irvine 3-0 Crosshouse Waverley +8/-8   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 3-9 West Kilbride -17/+17   AYR - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Annbank United 4-0 Crosshill Thistle ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2A
14/08/2021 Irvine Victoria Amateurs 3-3 Mauchline United -3/+3   AYR - Div. 2A
14/08/2021 Kilbride Thistle 1-5 Irvine Thistle -22/+22   AYR - Div. 2A
14/08/2021 Symington Caledonian 1-1 Kilbirnie United +5/-5   AYR - Div. 2A
14/08/2021 Black's Bar 6-0 Ochiltree Community +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2B
14/08/2021 Dean Fenwick Thistle 5-1 Darvel Victoria +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2B
14/08/2021 Kilmarnock United 4-3 Bellfield -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2B
14/08/2021 Troon Dundonald 4-3 Onthank -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2B
14/08/2021 Dailly 1-3 Tarbolton -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Dirrans Athletic 0-6 Glenburn Miners Welfare -30/+30   AYR - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 New Farm Loch 4-1 Ardeer West Recreation +10/-10   AYR - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Stewarton United 0-3 Cumnock Amateurs -31/+31   AYR - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Catrine 3-2 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -4/+4   AYR - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Crosshouse Waverley 1-1 Drongan United -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Galston United 4-1 Beith Amateurs +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Largs Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Dalry -13/+13   AYR - Div. 1
07/08/2021 West Kilbride 1-0 Irvine +3/-3   AYR - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Crosshill Thistle 4-2 Symington Caledonian -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2A
07/08/2021 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 6-0 Irvine Thistle +24/-24   AYR - Div. 2A
07/08/2021 Kilbirnie United 3-3 Kilbride Thistle +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2A
07/08/2021 Kilwinning 1-6 Annbank United ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2A
07/08/2021 Mauchline United 4-0 Minishant +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2A
07/08/2021 Bellfield 4-1 Glenafton +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2B
07/08/2021 Darvel Victoria 2-5 Troon Dundonald +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2B
07/08/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 1-3 Black's Bar -10/+10   AYR - Div. 2B
07/08/2021 Onthank 1-2 Kilmarnock United +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2B
07/08/2021 Ardeer West Recreation 2-1 Dirrans Athletic -1/+1   AYR - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 2-2 Shortlees ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-2 Dailly -20/+20   AYR - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Tarbolton 1-2 New Farm Loch -9/+9   AYR - Premier Div.