SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
CAITHNESS AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
18/08/2023 Castletown 3-0 Keiss +6/-6   CAI - Prom/Rel PO
15/08/2023 Castletown 1-3 High Ormlie Hotspur -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
15/08/2023 Pentland United 6-0 Wick Thistle +7/-7   CAI - Div. 1
15/08/2023 Staxigoe United 2-2 John o' Groats -9/+9   CAI - Div. 1
15/08/2023 Thurso Academicals 0-7 Wick Groats -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Thurso Swifts 0-4 Keiss -37/+37   CAI - Div. 2
14/08/2023 Top Joe's 4-1 Thurso Pentland +4/-4   CAI - Div. 2
14/08/2023 Watten 0-5 Lybster -9/+9   CAI - Div. 2
12/08/2023 Wick Groats 4-1 High Ormlie Hotspur +12/-12 CAI - David Allan Shield
08/08/2023 Castletown 3-1 Wick Thistle +13/-13   CAI - Div. 1
08/08/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 2-2 Staxigoe United -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
08/08/2023 John o' Groats 2-1 Thurso Academicals -1/+1   CAI - Div. 1
08/08/2023 Wick Groats 1-1 Pentland United -2/+2   CAI - Div. 1
08/08/2023 Keiss 5-1 Thurso Pentland +1/-1   CAI - Div. 2
08/08/2023 Lybster 2-2 Thurso Swifts -4/+4   CAI - Div. 2
08/08/2023 Watten 2-2 Top Joe's ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 2
05/08/2023 Lybster 0-3 Thurso Swifts -33/+33 CAI - Steven Cup
01/08/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 3-0 Castletown +4/-4 CAI - David Allan Shield
01/08/2023 Pentland United 0-1 Wick Groats -12/+12 CAI - David Allan Shield
28/07/2023 Castletown 5-0 Thurso Academicals +15/-15 CAI - David Allan Shield
28/07/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 9-0 Top Joe's +1/-1 CAI - David Allan Shield
28/07/2023 Staxigoe United 1-7 Pentland United -22/+22 CAI - David Allan Shield
25/07/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 0-5 Wick Groats -34/+34   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2023 Thurso Academicals 0-6 Pentland United -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2023 Wick Thistle 3-2 Staxigoe United +8/-8   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2023 Watten 1-6 Keiss -17/+17   CAI - Div. 2
24/07/2023 Castletown 1-2 John o' Groats -14/+14   CAI - Div. 1
24/07/2023 Thurso Pentland 0-5 Thurso Swifts -6/+6   CAI - Div. 2
24/07/2023 Top Joe's 3-3 Lybster +10/-10   CAI - Div. 2
21/07/2023 Staxigoe United 3-1 Wick Thistle +5/-5   CAI - Div. 1
21/07/2023 Lybster 7-0 Watten +5/-5   CAI - Steven Cup
21/07/2023 Thurso Swifts 1-0 Keiss +2/-2   CAI - Steven Cup
18/07/2023 Pentland United 1-1 Staxigoe United -10/+10   CAI - Div. 1
18/07/2023 Thurso Academicals 0-3 Castletown -20/+20   CAI - Div. 1
18/07/2023 Wick Groats 4-1 John o' Groats -1/+1   CAI - Div. 1
17/07/2023 Wick Thistle 0-4 High Ormlie Hotspur -20/+20   CAI - Div. 1
17/07/2023 Keiss 4-0 Top Joe's +8/-8   CAI - Div. 2
17/07/2023 Lybster 20-1 Thurso Pentland +5/-5   CAI - Div. 2
17/07/2023 Thurso Swifts 5-0 Watten +8/-8   CAI - Div. 2
14/07/2023 John o' Groats 1-2 Wick Groats +6/-6   CAI - Div. 1
14/07/2023 Thurso Pentland 2-7 Keiss -9/+9 CAI - Steven Cup
14/07/2023 Top Joe's 1-3 Lybster ±0/±0 CAI - Steven Cup
13/07/2023 Wick Thistle 11-2 Thurso Academicals +22/-22   CAI - Div. 1
12/07/2023 Staxigoe United 4-0 Thurso Swifts +2/-2 CAI - David Allan Shield
11/07/2023 Lybster 0-4 Wick Groats -4/+4 CAI - David Allan Shield
11/07/2023 Pentland United 5-0 John o' Groats +2/-2 CAI - David Allan Shield
11/07/2023 Watten 2-8 Wick Thistle -4/+4 CAI - David Allan Shield
10/07/2023 Keiss 1-2 Thurso Academicals ±0/±0 CAI - David Allan Shield
10/07/2023 Top Joe's 4-2 Thurso Pentland ±0/±0 CAI - David Allan Shield
08/07/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 6-0 Wick Groats +53/-53 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
04/07/2023 John o' Groats 2-0 Staxigoe United +24/-24   CAI - Div. 1
04/07/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 7-0 Thurso Academicals +12/-12 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
04/07/2023 Wick Groats 3-2 Pentland United +3/-3 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
03/07/2023 Thurso Pentland 1-4 Thurso Swifts -2/+2   CAI - Div. 2
03/07/2023 Top Joe's 1-2 Lybster +5/-5   CAI - Div. 2
03/07/2023 Watten 1-7 Keiss -28/+28   CAI - Div. 2
28/06/2023 Wick Thistle 0-5 Wick Groats -15/+15   CAI - Div. 1
28/06/2023 Keiss 2-1 Lybster +14/-14   CAI - Div. 2
28/06/2023 Watten 5-4 Thurso Pentland -5/+5   CAI - Div. 2
27/06/2023 Pentland United 5-1 John o' Groats ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
27/06/2023 Staxigoe United 3-1 Castletown +1/-1   CAI - Div. 1
27/06/2023 Thurso Academicals 0-3 High Ormlie Hotspur -11/+11   CAI - Div. 1
26/06/2023 Thurso Swifts 5-0 Top Joe's +11/-11   CAI - Div. 2
21/06/2023 Thurso Academicals 2-1 Keiss -8/+8 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
21/06/2023 Wick Thistle 0-1 Pentland United +4/-4 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
20/06/2023 Castletown 0-2 High Ormlie Hotspur -9/+9 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
20/06/2023 Wick Groats p 4-4 Staxigoe United -10/+10 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
19/06/2023 Keiss 3-1 Top Joe's +3/-3   CAI - Div. 2
19/06/2023 Thurso Pentland 0-9 Lybster -6/+6   CAI - Div. 2
19/06/2023 Watten 0-2 Thurso Swifts -8/+8   CAI - Div. 2
14/06/2023 Keiss 1-1 Watten -8/+8   CAI - Div. 2
14/06/2023 Lybster 2-1 Top Joe's -9/+9   CAI - Div. 2
14/06/2023 Thurso Swifts 8-0 Thurso Pentland +7/-7   CAI - Div. 2
13/06/2023 John o' Groats 1-4 High Ormlie Hotspur -11/+11   CAI - Div. 1
13/06/2023 Pentland United 4-2 Castletown -5/+5   CAI - Div. 1
13/06/2023 Wick Groats 1-2 Staxigoe United -20/+20   CAI - Div. 1
10/06/2023 Wick Groats 1-0 Wick Thistle -7/+7 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
08/06/2023 Castletown 3-0 Lybster +11/-11 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
08/06/2023 Staxigoe United 7-0 Top Joe's +2/-2 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
06/06/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 5-0 John o' Groats +10/-10 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
06/06/2023 Pentland United 3-0 Thurso Swifts -4/+4 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
06/06/2023 Thurso Pentland 0-5 Thurso Academicals -2/+2 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
06/06/2023 Watten 0-8 Wick Groats -1/+1 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
01/06/2023 Watten 1-9 Lybster -16/+16   CAI - Div. 2
30/05/2023 Pentland United 1-2 Wick Groats -11/+11   CAI - Div. 1
30/05/2023 Staxigoe United 2-3 High Ormlie Hotspur -12/+12   CAI - Div. 1
30/05/2023 Thurso Academicals 2-1 John o' Groats +2/-2   CAI - Div. 1
29/05/2023 Wick Thistle 0-0 Castletown -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
29/05/2023 Keiss 4-1 Lybster +35/-35   CAI - Div. 2
29/05/2023 Thurso Pentland 1-8 Watten -33/+33   CAI - Div. 2
29/05/2023 Top Joe's 1-2 Thurso Swifts -1/+1   CAI - Div. 2
26/05/2023 Castletown 2-4 Wick Groats +2/-2   CAI - Div. 1
26/05/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-2 Pentland United +3/-3   CAI - Div. 1
26/05/2023 John o' Groats 1-0 Wick Thistle +11/-11   CAI - Div. 1
26/05/2023 Staxigoe United 4-2 Thurso Academicals +1/-1   CAI - Div. 1
23/05/2023 Pentland United 1-3 Wick Groats -21/+21 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
23/05/2023 Wick Thistle 2-1 John o' Groats -4/+4 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
22/05/2023 Keiss 5-0 Thurso Pentland +9/-9   CAI - Div. 2
22/05/2023 Thurso Swifts 1-3 Lybster -7/+7   CAI - Div. 2
22/05/2023 Top Joe's 3-0 Watten +17/-17   CAI - Div. 2
17/05/2023 Castletown 2-3 Staxigoe United -3/+3   CAI - Div. 1
17/05/2023 Wick Groats 1-1 Wick Thistle -12/+12   CAI - Div. 1
17/05/2023 Thurso Pentland 1-6 Top Joe's -34/+34   CAI - Div. 2
16/05/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 3-1 Thurso Academicals +2/-2   CAI - Div. 1
16/05/2023 John o' Groats 1-2 Pentland United +9/-9   CAI - Div. 1
16/05/2023 Keiss 3-3 Thurso Swifts +1/-1   CAI - Div. 2
16/05/2023 Lybster 2-0 Watten -5/+5   CAI - Div. 2
10/05/2023 Pentland United 5-1 High Ormlie Hotspur +3/-3   CAI - Div. 1
10/05/2023 Wick Thistle 5-0 John o' Groats +14/-14   CAI - Div. 1
10/05/2023 Thurso Swifts 3-1 Keiss +3/-3   CAI - Div. 2
09/05/2023 Thurso Academicals 2-3 Staxigoe United -3/+3   CAI - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Wick Groats 6-1 Castletown +4/-4   CAI - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Top Joe's 4-2 Thurso Pentland +10/-10   CAI - Div. 2
06/05/2023 Castletown 0-1 Wick Groats +6/-6 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
06/05/2023 John o' Groats 6-1 Top Joe's +2/-2 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
06/05/2023 Lybster 0-6 Pentland United -6/+6 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
06/05/2023 Wick Thistle 5-2 Keiss -2/+2 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
03/05/2023 Castletown 3-1 Thurso Swifts -2/+2 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
03/05/2023 Thurso Pentland 0-15 Wick Thistle -8/+8 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
03/05/2023 Wick Groats 5-0 Thurso Academicals +3/-3 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
02/05/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-3 Lybster -30/+30 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
02/05/2023 Pentland United 5-1 Staxigoe United +4/-4 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
02/05/2023 Watten 1-2 Keiss -8/+8 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
28/04/2023 Castletown 1-1 Thurso Academicals -4/+4   CAI - Div. 1
28/04/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 2-3 Wick Thistle -16/+16   CAI - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Staxigoe United 0-1 Pentland United +4/-4   CAI - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Lybster 6-1 Thurso Swifts +13/-13   CAI - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Thurso Pentland 0-4 Keiss -28/+28   CAI - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Top Joe's 1-1 Watten ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 2
25/04/2023 John o' Groats 1-2 Castletown -8/+8   CAI - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Pentland United 8-1 Thurso Academicals +4/-4   CAI - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Wick Groats 4-0 High Ormlie Hotspur +8/-8   CAI - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Castletown 2-5 Pentland United -1/+1   CAI - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Thurso Academicals 0-3 Wick Thistle -24/+24   CAI - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Staxigoe United 0-4 Wick Groats -16/+16   CAI - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Lybster 9-1 Thurso Pentland +6/-6   CAI - Div. 2
18/04/2023 Top Joe's 1-1 Keiss +1/-1   CAI - Div. 2
17/04/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-0 John o' Groats -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
17/04/2023 Thurso Swifts 2-0 Watten +1/-1   CAI - Premier Div.
14/04/2023 Lybster 3-1 Keiss -4/+4   CAI - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Wick Groats 2-1 Thurso Academicals -9/+9   CAI - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Top Joe's 1-6 Thurso Swifts -19/+19   CAI - Div. 2
11/04/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-1 Castletown -9/+9   CAI - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Wick Thistle 2-2 Pentland United +12/-12   CAI - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Thurso Pentland 0-1 Watten -10/+10   CAI - Div. 2
26/08/2022 Wick Thistle 3-1 Thurso Swifts -1/+1   CAI - Prom/Rel PO
23/08/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-0 AHT Wick Groats +14/-14   CAI - Div. 1
23/08/2022 Lybster 0-1 John o' Groats -11/+11   CAI - Div. 1
23/08/2022 Pentland United 6-1 Wick Thistle +2/-2   CAI - Div. 1
23/08/2022 Staxigoe United 3-1 Thurso Academicals +2/-2   CAI - Div. 1
22/08/2022 Keiss 0-0 Castletown +11/-11   CAI - Div. 2
22/08/2022 Thurso Pentland 2-2 Thurso Swifts +4/-4   CAI - Div. 2
22/08/2022 Top Joe's 0-2 Watten -18/+18   CAI - Div. 2
19/08/2022 Castletown 5-2 Thurso Pentland -3/+3   CAI - Div. 2
16/08/2022 Thurso Academicals 0-1 Wick Groats +7/-7   CAI - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Wick Thistle 0-5 Pentland United -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Thurso Swifts 1-1 Top Joe's -10/+10   CAI - Div. 2
15/08/2022 Watten 1-0 Keiss +6/-6   CAI - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Wick Groats 3-2 Castletown -8/+8 CAI - David Allan Shield
10/08/2022 Keiss 2-6 Thurso Pentland -42/+42 CAI - Div. 2
10/08/2022 Staxigoe United 4-2 Lybster -1/+1 CAI - Div. 2
09/08/2022 Pentland United 5-1 High Ormlie Hotspur +4/-4   CAI - Div. 1
09/08/2022 Wick Thistle 2-2 John o' Groats -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
08/08/2022 Thurso Swifts 2-3 Watten -20/+20   CAI - Div. 2
08/08/2022 Top Joe's 0-3 Castletown ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 2
05/08/2022 Castletown 5-0 Keiss +6/-6 CAI - Steven Cup
03/08/2022 Castletown 1-0 Lybster ±0/±0 CAI - David Allan Shield
03/08/2022 Wick Groats 3-1 Pentland United +13/-13 CAI - David Allan Shield
01/08/2022 Keiss 2-1 Thurso Pentland -3/+3 CAI - Steven Cup
01/08/2022 Thurso Swifts 4-2 Castletown +26/-26 CAI - Steven Cup
29/07/2022 Castletown 2-0 John o' Groats +4/-4 CAI - David Allan Shield
29/07/2022 Lybster p 3-3 Thurso Academicals -1/+1 CAI - David Allan Shield
29/07/2022 Staxigoe United 1-2 Wick Groats +2/-2 CAI - David Allan Shield
28/07/2022 Wick Thistle 1-2 Pentland United +8/-8 CAI - David Allan Shield
28/07/2022 Thurso Pentland 1-2 Keiss -4/+4 CAI - Steven Cup
26/07/2022 Wick Groats 6-0 Lybster +3/-3   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-4 Thurso Academicals -39/+39   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2022 John o' Groats 1-11 Pentland United -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2022 Wick Thistle 2-2 Staxigoe United +2/-2   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2022 Castletown 5-1 Thurso Swifts +5/-5 CAI - Steven Cup
23/07/2022 Pentland United 3-1 Wick Groats +12/-12 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
21/07/2022 John o' Groats 1-3 Staxigoe United -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
21/07/2022 Castletown 8-0 Top Joe's +3/-3 CAI - Steven Cup
19/07/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 2-1 Lybster -7/+7   CAI - Premier Div.
19/07/2022 Thurso Academicals 2-4 Wick Thistle -16/+16   CAI - Premier Div.
19/07/2022 Wick Groats 5-1 Pentland United +28/-28   CAI - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Keiss 3-1 Watten +3/-3 CAI - Steven Cup
18/07/2022 Top Joe's 1-8 Castletown -7/+7 CAI - Steven Cup
14/07/2022 Castletown 2-0 Thurso Swifts -2/+2   CAI - Div. 2
14/07/2022 Keiss 4-0 Top Joe's +16/-16   CAI - Div. 2
14/07/2022 Thurso Pentland 2-3 Watten -11/+11   CAI - Div. 2
13/07/2022 Wick Thistle 2-3 Lybster -15/+15   CAI - Div. 1
12/07/2022 John o' Groats 0-11 Wick Groats -14/+14   CAI - Div. 1
12/07/2022 Pentland United 5-0 Thurso Academicals +1/-1   CAI - Div. 1
12/07/2022 Staxigoe United 2-1 High Ormlie Hotspur +5/-5   CAI - Div. 1
11/07/2022 Watten 1-2 Keiss -5/+5 CAI - Steven Cup
09/07/2022 Castletown 1-2 Wick Groats +6/-6 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
09/07/2022 Staxigoe United 1-4 Pentland United -5/+5 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
06/07/2022 John o' Groats 3-2 Watten -10/+10 CAI - David Allan Shield
06/07/2022 Wick Groats 2-1 High Ormlie Hotspur -5/+5 CAI - David Allan Shield
05/07/2022 Keiss 0-11 Pentland United -1/+1 CAI - David Allan Shield
05/07/2022 Lybster 1-0 Thurso Swifts -5/+5 CAI - David Allan Shield
05/07/2022 Staxigoe United 8-0 Top Joe's +2/-2 CAI - David Allan Shield
05/07/2022 Thurso Pentland 0-7 Wick Thistle -6/+6 CAI - David Allan Shield
04/07/2022 Thurso Academicals 1-4 Wick Groats -2/+2 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
28/06/2022 John o' Groats 3-4 High Ormlie Hotspur ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Lybster 3-1 Thurso Academicals +15/-15   CAI - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Pentland United 3-0 Staxigoe United ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Wick Thistle 1-3 Wick Groats +1/-1   CAI - Div. 1
27/06/2022 Castletown 6-0 Watten +2/-2   CAI - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Thurso Swifts 0-1 Keiss -17/+17   CAI - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Top Joe's 3-0 Thurso Pentland +16/-16   CAI - Div. 2
21/06/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 4-1 Wick Thistle +8/-8   CAI - Div. 1
21/06/2022 Lybster 3-5 Pentland United +6/-6   CAI - Div. 1
21/06/2022 Thurso Academicals 6-3 John o' Groats +16/-16   CAI - Div. 1
21/06/2022 Wick Groats 5-0 Staxigoe United +8/-8   CAI - Div. 1
20/06/2022 Keiss 2-1 Thurso Swifts +12/-12   CAI - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Thurso Pentland 2-1 Top Joe's +3/-3   CAI - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Watten 2-7 Castletown -4/+4   CAI - Div. 2
18/06/2022 Pentland United 5-1 Thurso Academicals ±0/±0 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
17/06/2022 Wick Groats 4-1 John o' Groats -2/+2   CAI - Div. 1
17/06/2022 Keiss 5-2 Top Joe's +15/-15   CAI - Div. 2
16/06/2022 Castletown 3-3 Thurso Swifts -11/+11   CAI - Div. 2
16/06/2022 Watten 1-3 Thurso Pentland -19/+19   CAI - Div. 2
13/06/2022 Pentland United 3-2 Wick Groats -2/+2 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
13/06/2022 Thurso Pentland 0-3 Castletown ±0/±0 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
10/06/2022 John o' Groats 2-1 Thurso Academicals +3/-3   CAI - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Pentland United 7-0 Lybster +2/-2   CAI - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Staxigoe United 3-1 Wick Groats +26/-26   CAI - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Castletown 8-0 Top Joe's +4/-4   CAI - Div. 2
09/06/2022 Wick Thistle 1-1 High Ormlie Hotspur +2/-2   CAI - Div. 1
09/06/2022 Thurso Pentland 2-1 Keiss +6/-6   CAI - Div. 2
09/06/2022 Watten 0-2 Thurso Swifts -6/+6   CAI - Div. 2
07/06/2022 Castletown 0-5 Wick Groats -8/+8 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
07/06/2022 John o' Groats 1-7 Pentland United -6/+6 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
07/06/2022 Staxigoe United 17-0 Top Joe's +5/-5 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
31/05/2022 Wick Groats 8-1 John o' Groats +5/-5 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
31/05/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 4-0 Staxigoe United +20/-20   CAI - Div. 1
31/05/2022 Lybster 5-1 Wick Thistle +37/-37   CAI - Div. 1
31/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 0-5 Pentland United -4/+4   CAI - Div. 1
30/05/2022 Keiss 1-1 Watten -5/+5   CAI - Div. 2
30/05/2022 Thurso Pentland 1-6 Castletown -4/+4   CAI - Div. 2
30/05/2022 Top Joe's 0-5 Thurso Swifts -27/+27   CAI - Div. 2
26/05/2022 Castletown 10-3 Keiss +4/-4   CAI - Div. 2
26/05/2022 Thurso Swifts 3-1 Thurso Pentland ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 2
26/05/2022 Watten 2-4 Top Joe's -17/+17   CAI - Div. 2
24/05/2022 Lybster 4-4 High Ormlie Hotspur +8/-8   CAI - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Pentland United 0-0 Wick Groats -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Wick Thistle 5-1 Thurso Academicals +16/-16   CAI - Div. 1
22/05/2022 Keiss 3-6 Castletown -1/+1   CAI - Div. 2
22/05/2022 Thurso Pentland 0-4 Thurso Swifts -19/+19   CAI - Div. 2
22/05/2022 Top Joe's 0-2 Watten -23/+23   CAI - Div. 2
20/05/2022 Staxigoe United 2-1 John o' Groats -3/+3   CAI - Div. 1
19/05/2022 Castletown 4-0 Thurso Swifts +4/-4 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
19/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 3-0 High Ormlie Hotspur +31/-31 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
17/05/2022 Lybster 0-6 Wick Groats -5/+5 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
17/05/2022 Thurso Pentland 2-0 Watten +10/-10 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
17/05/2022 Top Joe's 1-0 Keiss +2/-2 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
17/05/2022 Wick Thistle 0-4 Pentland United -5/+5 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
11/05/2022 Castletown 0-2 Thurso Pentland -35/+35   CAI - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Thurso Swifts 1-4 Top Joe's -37/+37   CAI - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Watten 2-3 Keiss -5/+5   CAI - Div. 2
10/05/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 2-3 John o' Groats -19/+19   CAI - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Staxigoe United 1-3 Pentland United ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
09/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 6-1 Lybster +20/-20   CAI - Div. 1
09/05/2022 Wick Groats 1-0 Wick Thistle -8/+8   CAI - Div. 1
06/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 4-1 Thurso Pentland -2/+2 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
03/05/2022 Lybster 0-4 Wick Groats -3/+3   CAI - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Pentland United 4-0 John o' Groats -1/+1   CAI - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Staxigoe United 3-3 Wick Thistle -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 2-7 High Ormlie Hotspur -20/+20   CAI - Div. 1
02/05/2022 Keiss 2-2 Thurso Pentland -8/+8   CAI - Div. 2
02/05/2022 Thurso Swifts 2-0 Watten -2/+2   CAI - Div. 2
02/05/2022 Top Joe's 0-3 Castletown ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 2
29/04/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 0-3 Pentland United -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
29/04/2022 John o' Groats 1-1 Wick Thistle ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
29/04/2022 Lybster 1-4 Staxigoe United -11/+11   CAI - Div. 1
29/04/2022 Wick Groats 6-2 Thurso Academicals +1/-1   CAI - Div. 1
28/04/2022 Thurso Swifts 1-3 Castletown -3/+3   CAI - Div. 2
28/04/2022 Top Joe's 3-3 Keiss -1/+1   CAI - Div. 2
28/04/2022 Watten 2-2 Thurso Pentland -4/+4   CAI - Div. 2
26/04/2022 Staxigoe United 0-4 Pentland United -9/+9 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
21/04/2022 Keiss 0-11 Staxigoe United -9/+9 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
20/04/2022 Lybster 0-6 Pentland United -4/+4 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
19/04/2022 Watten 2-3 Thurso Pentland -13/+13 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
19/04/2022 Wick Thistle 0-1 High Ormlie Hotspur -4/+4 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
18/04/2022 Top Joe's 0-7 Castletown -8/+8 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
18/04/2022 Wick Groats 1-1 p John o' Groats -13/+13 CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
13/04/2022 Thurso Academicals 2-1 Staxigoe United +12/-12   CAI - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Castletown 3-0 Watten -3/+3   CAI - Div. 2
12/04/2022 John o' Groats 3-2 Lybster ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Wick Groats 2-0 High Ormlie Hotspur ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Thurso Swifts 3-1 Keiss +3/-3   CAI - Div. 2
12/04/2022 Top Joe's 3-0 Thurso Pentland +10/-10   CAI - Div. 2