SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
CALEDONIAN AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Rhu 4-0 Alva +28/-28   CAL - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Riverside 2-1 Callander Thistle -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Rothesay Brandane 3-3 Westerlands +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-5 Milton -28/+28 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
17/02/2024 East Kilbride YM 2-2 Glasgow Harp -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Strathclyde University 4-2 Saint Joseph's +22/-22   CAL - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-3 Dumbarton Academy FP -21/+21   CAL - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 East Kilbride Thistle U21 3-2 East Kilbride YM U21 +5/-5   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
17/02/2024 Greenock High School FP U21 1-2 Drumchapel U21 -11/+11   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
17/02/2024 Petershill U21 4-2 Strathclyde University U21 +2/-2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
17/02/2024 Shotts Bon Accord U21 2-3 Harestanes U21 -23/+23   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
17/02/2024 Stenhousemuir U21 1-1 Milton U21 -12/+12   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
10/02/2024 Alva 3-2 Rothesay Brandane -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-1 Riverside -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-1 Drumchapel +31/-31   CAL - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Rhu 4-0 Callander Thistle +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
10/02/2024 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-5 Westerlands -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
10/02/2024 East Kilbride YM 2-0 Saint Mungo +10/-10   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
10/02/2024 Saint Joseph's 3-2 Doune Castle +3/-3 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
10/02/2024 Glasgow Harp 1-0 Strathclyde University +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 6-1 Eaglesham +15/-15   CAL - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 East Kilbride YM U21 1-1 Greenock High School FP U21 +6/-6   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
10/02/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 4-2 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +5/-5   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
10/02/2024 Saint Mungo U21 1-4 Petershill U21 -25/+25   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
10/02/2024 Drumchapel U21 2-3 Harestanes U21 -25/+25 CAL - WoS U21 Lg. Cup
10/02/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 3-0 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +3/-3 CAL - WoS U21 Lg. Cup
10/02/2024 Stenhousemuir U21 2-1 Strathclyde University U21 -3/+3 CAL - WoS U21 Lg. Cup
03/02/2024 Cambria 1-2 University of Stirling Amateurs -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Dunipace Amateurs 3-0 Stenhousemuir Community +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Glasgow University Amateurs 6-4 Rothesay Brandane +11/-11   CAL - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Westerlands 3-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Greenock High School FP U21 4-1 Stenhousemuir U21 +8/-8   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
03/02/2024 Glasgow Harp 0-1 Eaglesham -15/+15   CAL - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Strathclyde University 3-0 Milton +12/-12   CAL - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Milton U21 3-2 Harestanes U21 -4/+4   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
03/02/2024 Saint Mungo U21 1-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -13/+13   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
03/02/2024 Strathclyde University U21 4-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +19/-19   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
27/01/2024 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-4 Dunipace Amateurs -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Rothesay Brandane 5-2 Riverside +13/-13   CAL - Div. 1
27/01/2024 University of Stirling Amateurs 3-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +27/-27   CAL - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Cambria 0-4 Saint Joseph's -2/+2 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
27/01/2024 Milton 3-2 Glasgow Harp +11/-11 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
27/01/2024 Stenhousemuir Community 3-2 Rhu ±0/±0   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
27/01/2024 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-2 Giffnock North -10/+10   CAL - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 East Kilbride YM 7-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +17/-17   CAL - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Strathclyde University 3-3 Eaglesham -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Drumchapel U21 4-3 Petershill U21 -3/+3   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
27/01/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 6-1 Harestanes U21 -1/+1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
27/01/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-4 Greenock High School FP U21 -15/+15   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
27/01/2024 Saint Mungo U21 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +28/-28   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
27/01/2024 Stenhousemuir U21 0-1 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -17/+17   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
20/01/2024 Rhu 2-3 Glasgow University Amateurs -14/+14   CAL - Div. 1
20/01/2024 Westerlands 4-0 Alva +17/-17   CAL - Div. 1
20/01/2024 Greenock High School FP U21 5-0 Strathclyde University U21 +8/-8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
20/01/2024 Harestanes U21 2-5 Saint Mungo U21 -1/+1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
20/01/2024 Petershill U21 3-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +6/-6   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
20/01/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 3-3 Milton U21 -12/+12   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
20/01/2024 Stenhousemuir U21 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord U21 ±0/±0   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
13/01/2024 Alva 4-2 Riverside ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-0 Cambria -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Dunipace Amateurs 5-1 Westerlands +20/-20   CAL - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Rothesay Brandane 2-3 Glasgow University Amateurs -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Stenhousemuir Community 5-0 Callander Thistle +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
13/01/2024 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-6 Drumchapel -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
13/01/2024 East Kilbride YM U21 3-2 Petershill U21 +8/-8 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
13/01/2024 Milton U21 3-4 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +4/-4 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
13/01/2024 Saint Mungo U21 1-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -12/+12 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
13/01/2024 Stenhousemuir U21 5-3 Harestanes U21 -7/+7 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
13/01/2024 Strathclyde University U21 1-1 p Drumchapel U21 +8/-8 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
13/01/2024 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-4 Strathclyde University -27/+27   CAL - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Saint Joseph's 6-1 East Kilbride YM +26/-26   CAL - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 East Kilbride Thistle U21 0-9 Greenock High School FP U21 -34/+34   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/12/2023 Alva 0-1 Stenhousemuir Community -14/+14   CAL - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Cambria 1-8 Rothesay Brandane -31/+31   CAL - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Doune Castle 1-1 Dumbarton Academy FP -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
16/12/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 1-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -16/+16   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/12/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 2-2 Milton U21 -11/+11   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/12/2023 Harestanes U21 0-5 Petershill U21 -5/+5   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/12/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-3 Drumchapel U21 -8/+8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/12/2023 Callander Thistle 0-5 University of Stirling Amateurs -23/+23   CAL - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Cambria 1-4 Glasgow University Amateurs -20/+20   CAL - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Riverside 1-2 Cambusbarron Rovers -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Alva 1-2 Rothesay Brandane -19/+19 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
09/12/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 5-3 Petershill U21 +17/-17   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/12/2023 Milton U21 0-5 Drumchapel U21 -5/+5   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/12/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 5-1 East Kilbride YM U21 +20/-20   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/12/2023 Harestanes U21 2-7 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 ±0/±0 CAL - WoS U21 Lg. Cup
09/12/2023 Strathclyde University U21 p 2-2 Saint Mungo U21 +3/-3 CAL - WoS U21 Lg. Cup
02/12/2023 Rothesay Brandane 2-3 University of Stirling Amateurs -18/+18   CAL - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Callander Thistle 0-4 Drumchapel +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 7-0 Rhu +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 6-2 Stenhousemuir Community +39/-39   CAL - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Rothesay Brandane 2-1 Alva +14/-14   CAL - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Saint Mungo -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Petershill U21 4-0 Milton U21 +2/-2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
25/11/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 2-2 p Drumchapel U21 ±0/±0 CAL - WoS U21 Lg. Cup
25/11/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 2-1 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +1/-1 CAL - WoS U21 Lg. Cup
18/11/2023 Alva 1-1 Rhu -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Callander Thistle 1-7 Rothesay Brandane -16/+16   CAL - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Riverside 5-4 Cambria -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-2 Eaglesham -17/+17   CAL - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -1/+1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
18/11/2023 Harestanes U21 0-7 Strathclyde University U21 -19/+19   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
18/11/2023 Petershill U21 1-6 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -51/+51   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
17/11/2023 Drumchapel U21 1-1 Milton U21 -14/+14   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
11/11/2023 Callander Thistle 2-3 Glasgow University Amateurs +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Drumchapel 5-0 Rhu +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
11/11/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-2 Stenhousemuir Community +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-1 Eaglesham +16/-16 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
11/11/2023 Doune Castle 2-0 Riverside -4/+4 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
11/11/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-1 East Kilbride YM +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Giffnock North 2-1 Milton -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Saint Mungo 2-2 Saint Joseph's ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Glasgow Harp +9/-9   CAL - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Drumchapel U21 5-4 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -7/+7   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
11/11/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 2-4 Petershill U21 -12/+12   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
11/11/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 2-0 Stenhousemuir U21 +9/-9   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
11/11/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 4-1 Harestanes U21 ±0/±0   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
11/11/2023 Saint Mungo U21 2-1 Strathclyde University U21 -4/+4   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
10/11/2023 Milton U21 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +14/-14   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
04/11/2023 Glasgow Harp 4-0 Milton +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
04/11/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 0-6 Drumchapel U21 -22/+22   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
04/11/2023 Harestanes U21 0-7 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -16/+16   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
04/11/2023 Saint Mungo U21 0-3 Greenock High School FP U21 -25/+25   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
04/11/2023 Strathclyde University U21 0-1 Petershill U21 +1/-1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
28/10/2023 Callander Thistle 0-6 Rhu -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Cambria 0-7 Alva -16/+16   CAL - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-7 Westerlands -19/+19   CAL - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Drumchapel 1-3 Dunipace Amateurs -30/+30   CAL - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 4-2 University of Stirling Amateurs +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Riverside 3-4 Rothesay Brandane -11/+11   CAL - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Glasgow Harp 2-1 Giffnock North +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Milton 0-0 Saint Joseph's +8/-8   CAL - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Strathclyde University 2-4 Doune Castle -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Drumchapel U21 3-2 Strathclyde University U21 -8/+8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
28/10/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 1-3 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -28/+28   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
28/10/2023 Petershill U21 2-1 Stenhousemuir U21 +3/-3   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
28/10/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-0 Saint Mungo U21 +12/-12   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
28/10/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 3-4 East Kilbride YM U21 -11/+11   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
21/10/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 8-1 Harestanes U21 +8/-8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
21/10/2023 Milton U21 0-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -17/+17   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
21/10/2023 Petershill U21 3-5 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -27/+27   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
21/10/2023 Strathclyde University U21 2-1 Greenock High School FP U21 +16/-16   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
14/10/2023 Westerlands 1-2 Rothesay Brandane -19/+19   CAL - Div. 1
14/10/2023 Callander Thistle 1-1 p Alva +13/-13   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
14/10/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 0-5 Saint Joseph's -20/+20   CAL - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Strathclyde University 3-0 Glasgow Harp +28/-28   CAL - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 5-0 Saint Mungo U21 +25/-25   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
14/10/2023 Harestanes U21 0-7 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -2/+2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
14/10/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 2-1 Strathclyde University U21 +1/-1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
14/10/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 4-0 Milton U21 +5/-5   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
07/10/2023 Saint Joseph's 3-0 Westerlands +10/-10   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
07/10/2023 Drumchapel U21 3-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -8/+8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
07/10/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 1-3 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -22/+22   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
01/10/2023 Saint Mungo U21 5-1 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +12/-12   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
30/09/2023 Alva 4-1 Glasgow University Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Rhu 1-2 Stenhousemuir Community -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Rothesay Brandane 1-10 Drumchapel -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Westerlands 4-2 Riverside ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Cambria 6-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +46/-46   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
30/09/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-1 Dumbarton Academy FP +25/-25   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
30/09/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-8 Giffnock North -10/+10   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
30/09/2023 Doune Castle 3-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Glasgow Harp 5-3 Saint Joseph's +12/-12   CAL - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Saint Mungo 5-0 Eaglesham +15/-15   CAL - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Strathclyde University 2-3 East Kilbride YM +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 1-1 Strathclyde University U21 -9/+9   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
30/09/2023 Harestanes U21 2-4 Stenhousemuir U21 +4/-4   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
30/09/2023 Petershill U21 0-1 Drumchapel U21 -7/+7   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
30/09/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +11/-11   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
23/09/2023 Alva 3-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Callander Thistle 1-2 Cambusbarron Rovers +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Drumchapel 9-1 Glasgow University Amateurs +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 1-2 Dunipace Amateurs -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-2 Riverside ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Giffnock North 8-1 Strathclyde University +16/-16   CAL - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Milton 0-2 Eaglesham -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Saint Joseph's 5-1 Doune Castle +26/-26   CAL - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 3-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -2/+2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
23/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 4-2 Greenock High School FP U21 +2/-2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
23/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 4-3 East Kilbride YM U21 ±0/±0   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
23/09/2023 Strathclyde University U21 1-0 Milton U21 -3/+3   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Callander Thistle 1-2 Riverside +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-1 Milton +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Eaglesham 1-7 Glasgow Harp -31/+31   CAL - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 6-0 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +30/-30   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 7-0 Petershill U21 +40/-40   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Harestanes U21 3-0 Milton U21 +25/-25   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 3-0 Stenhousemuir U21 +35/-35   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/09/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-4 Drumchapel U21 -10/+10   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Callander Thistle 1-0 Cambria +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Drumchapel 7-1 Riverside +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-1 University of Stirling Amateurs -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 5-2 Cambusbarron Rovers +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-2 Westerlands +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Rhu 4-0 Rothesay Brandane +24/-24   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 6-0 Alva +42/-42   CAL - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 4-2 Doune Castle +18/-18   CAL - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Glasgow Harp 3-2 Saint Mungo +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Saint Joseph's 5-4 Giffnock North +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 5-1 Milngavie Wanderers +14/-14   CAL - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Drumchapel U21 5-2 Stenhousemuir U21 +14/-14   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 3-2 Milton U21 -8/+8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Harestanes U21 0-4 Greenock High School FP U21 -2/+2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Petershill U21 3-2 Saint Mungo U21 -1/+1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 3-4 East Kilbride YM U21 -22/+22   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
09/09/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 4-2 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +19/-19   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Alva 3-2 Cambusbarron Rovers -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 1-7 Drumchapel -12/+12   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 8-0 Cambria +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 4-5 Riverside -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 0-4 Rothesay Brandane -47/+47   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-2 Callander Thistle -18/+18   CAL - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Doune Castle 1-0 Glasgow Harp -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Eaglesham 1-6 Saint Joseph's -29/+29   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Giffnock North 2-1 Dumbarton Academy FP +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 1-4 Strathclyde University -34/+34   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Milton 2-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Saint Mungo 1-2 East Kilbride YM -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 4-1 Harestanes U21 -1/+1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 7-2 Milton U21 +4/-4   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Petershill U21 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -9/+9   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Saint Mungo U21 0-1 Drumchapel U21 -8/+8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 0-6 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -15/+15   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
02/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 2-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -22/+22   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
30/08/2023 Callander Thistle 0-3 Alva +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
30/08/2023 Cambria 0-3 Rhu -21/+21   CAL - Div. 1
30/08/2023 Riverside 2-3 Dunipace Amateurs -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
30/08/2023 Westerlands 5-6 Drumchapel +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
30/08/2023 Doune Castle p 2-2 Glasgow University Amateurs -14/+14   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
30/08/2023 East Kilbride YM 3-0 Eaglesham +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
30/08/2023 Strathclyde University 2-3 Dumbarton Academy FP ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
29/08/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 3-1 Giffnock North +12/-12   CAL - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Cambria 2-2 Dunblane Soccer Club +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-0 Rhu +14/-14   CAL - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Drumchapel 8-0 Stenhousemuir Community +15/-15   CAL - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 7-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +11/-11   CAL - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Rothesay Brandane 11-0 Callander Thistle +13/-13   CAL - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Westerlands 5-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Riverside 4-2 Strathclyde University +13/-13   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
26/08/2023 Eaglesham 0-1 Dumbarton Academy FP -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 East Kilbride YM 2-3 Doune Castle -10/+10   CAL - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Glasgow Harp 3-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +9/-9   CAL - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Saint Mungo 2-3 Giffnock North -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Drumchapel U21 3-2 Greenock High School FP U21 ±0/±0   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
26/08/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 2-2 Stenhousemuir U21 +4/-4   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
26/08/2023 Harestanes U21 2-4 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +2/-2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
26/08/2023 Milton U21 1-4 East Kilbride YM U21 -11/+11   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
26/08/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 4-0 Saint Mungo U21 +9/-9   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
26/08/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 2-1 Petershill U21 +21/-21   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
23/08/2023 Callander Thistle 0-7 Dunipace Amateurs -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-2 Rhu -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Riverside 1-4 Stenhousemuir Community -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
23/08/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-3 Alva +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Westerlands 11-0 Cambria +13/-13   CAL - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Doune Castle 4-2 Milton -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-2 Glasgow Harp +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Giffnock North 1-0 Eaglesham -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Strathclyde University 0-2 Saint Mungo -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 5-3 East Kilbride YM +21/-21   CAL - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-6 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -46/+46   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
19/08/2023 Alva 2-1 Drumchapel +10/-10   CAL - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 4-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +24/-24   CAL - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Rhu 4-1 University of Stirling Amateurs +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Riverside 2-5 Westerlands -18/+18   CAL - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Rothesay Brandane 3-5 Dunipace Amateurs -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 3-0 Cambria ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Eaglesham 3-1 Doune Castle +25/-25   CAL - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Giffnock North 4-1 Glasgow Harp +18/-18   CAL - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 3-5 East Kilbride YM -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Milton 3-3 Strathclyde University -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Saint Mungo 4-3 Dumbarton Academy FP +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Saint Joseph's +15/-15   CAL - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 East Kilbride YM U21 0-3 Drumchapel U21 -14/+14   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
19/08/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 2-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -12/+12   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
19/08/2023 Petershill U21 8-0 Harestanes U21 +2/-2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
19/08/2023 Saint Mungo U21 4-1 Milton U21 -1/+1   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
19/08/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +20/-20   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
16/08/2023 Callander Thistle 0-4 Dunblane Soccer Club -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
16/08/2023 Cambria 0-9 Drumchapel -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
16/08/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-2 Stenhousemuir Community -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
16/08/2023 Rhu 1-5 Westerlands -20/+20   CAL - Div. 1
16/08/2023 Riverside 3-3 Alva +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
16/08/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-5 Dunipace Amateurs -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
16/08/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-6 Saint Joseph's -43/+43   CAL - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Eaglesham 1-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 East Kilbride YM 2-5 Giffnock North -39/+39   CAL - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 1-4 Doune Castle -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Milton 1-4 Saint Mungo -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Alva 3-4 Dunipace Amateurs -18/+18   CAL - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Drumchapel 5-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Rhu 5-2 Riverside +23/-23   CAL - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 3-0 Dunblane Soccer Club +11/-11   CAL - Div. 1
12/08/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-1 Glasgow University Amateurs -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Westerlands 11-2 Callander Thistle +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Doune Castle 2-2 Giffnock North -10/+10   CAL - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Eaglesham 1-1 Milngavie Wanderers -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 East Kilbride YM 5-1 Milton +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Saint Joseph's 6-0 Strathclyde University +17/-17   CAL - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Saint Mungo 2-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -13/+13   CAL - Premier Div.
09/06/2023 Saint Mungo 3-1 Saint Joseph's +9/-9   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/06/2023 Eaglesham 2-0 Dunblane Soccer Club +14/-14   CAL - Promotion PO
03/06/2023 Dalziel High School FP 3-4 Saint Mungo -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
03/06/2023 East Kilbride YM 5-3 Saint Joseph's ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
02/06/2023 Rhu 3-2 Dunblane Soccer Club +13/-13   CAL - Div. 1
31/05/2023 Doune Castle 7-0 Saint Joseph's +17/-17   CAL - Premier Div.
31/05/2023 Saint Mungo 1-4 East Kilbride YM -15/+15   CAL - Premier Div.
29/05/2023 Strathclyde University 1-0 Saint Mungo +13/-13   CAL - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 0-2 Giffnock North -27/+27   CAL - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Eaglesham 1-3 Saint Mungo -12/+12   CAL - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 3-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Saint Joseph's 6-2 East Kilbride YM +40/-40 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
25/05/2023 Saint Joseph's 0-3 Saint Mungo -26/+26   CAL - Premier Div.
24/05/2023 Dalziel High School FP 8-0 Cambria +20/-20   CAL - Premier Div.
24/05/2023 Giffnock North 2-1 Glasgow Harp +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
24/05/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 6-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +15/-15   CAL - Premier Div.
23/05/2023 Saint Joseph's 2-3 Strathclyde University -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
23/05/2023 Saint Mungo 0-0 Doune Castle +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Rothesay Brandane 2-1 Rhu +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
20/05/2023 Dalziel High School FP 1-4 Milngavie Wanderers -21/+21   CAL - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Eaglesham 1-5 Doune Castle -15/+15   CAL - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Saint Joseph's 2-4 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -25/+25   CAL - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Saint Mungo 3-1 Glasgow Harp +15/-15   CAL - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-5 East Kilbride YM -7/+7 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
18/05/2023 Saint Joseph's 6-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +12/-12   CAL - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Eaglesham 5-3 Dalziel High School FP +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Giffnock North 1-5 Doune Castle -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Saint Mungo 3-1 Rhu ±0/±0 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
16/05/2023 Saint Joseph's 2-5 Glasgow Harp -28/+28   CAL - Premier Div.
13/05/2023 Milton 2-5 Dunblane Soccer Club -30/+30   CAL - Div. 1
13/05/2023 Rhu 0-3 Westerlands -15/+15   CAL - Div. 1
13/05/2023 Glasgow Harp 2-1 Cambusbarron Rovers -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
13/05/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Dumbarton Academy FP +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
12/05/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 1-3 Saint Joseph's -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
12/05/2023 Saint Mungo 0-3 Giffnock North -33/+33   CAL - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Cambria 1-6 Giffnock North -24/+24   CAL - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-4 Dumbarton Academy FP -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Glasgow Harp 0-1 Doune Castle -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Saint Joseph's 1-3 Eaglesham -28/+28   CAL - Premier Div.
09/05/2023 Saint Mungo 1-2 Milngavie Wanderers -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Cambria 3-11 Milngavie Wanderers -37/+37   CAL - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Dalziel High School FP 1-7 Dumbarton Academy FP -25/+25   CAL - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Doune Castle 2-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Giffnock North 4-1 Eaglesham +21/-21   CAL - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Glasgow Harp 1-2 Saint Mungo -13/+13 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
06/05/2023 Rothesay Brandane 1-2 Rhu -11/+11 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
06/05/2023 Saint Joseph's 4-3 Strathclyde University -7/+7 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
03/05/2023 Doune Castle 4-0 Milngavie Wanderers +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 6-0 Eaglesham +19/-19   CAL - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Giffnock North 1-1 Dalziel High School FP -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Glasgow Harp 0-3 East Kilbride YM -18/+18   CAL - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Saint Mungo +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Saint Joseph's 6-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +4/-4 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
29/04/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 2-3 Rhu -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 4-2 Giffnock North +13/-13   CAL - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Doune Castle 2-1 Dumbarton Academy FP -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Glasgow Harp 3-0 Milton +8/-8 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
29/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 1-4 Dunblane Soccer Club -30/+30 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
29/04/2023 Saint Mungo 3-1 Eaglesham +6/-6 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
28/04/2023 Saint Joseph's 3-2 East Kilbride YM +14/-14 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
26/04/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-2 Rhu -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Dalziel High School FP 1-3 Glasgow Harp -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Eaglesham 1-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -13/+13   CAL - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 1-1 Doune Castle +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Strathclyde University 0-2 Giffnock North -18/+18   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Callander Thistle 2-2 University of Stirling Amateurs +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Cambria 3-3 Saint Mungo +8/-8   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-1 Dalziel High School FP ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Eaglesham 2-3 Glasgow Harp -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Giffnock North 1-2 Dumbarton Academy FP -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 2-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 East Kilbride YM 3-2 Doune Castle ±0/±0 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
22/04/2023 Strathclyde University p 1-1 Westerlands -1/+1 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
19/04/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 3-0 Callander Thistle -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-6 Doune Castle -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Eaglesham 0-0 Strathclyde University -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 East Kilbride YM 9-0 Cambria +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Giffnock North 2-3 Milngavie Wanderers -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Saint Joseph's 3-2 Dumbarton Academy FP +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Dalziel High School FP +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Doune Castle 6-0 Strathclyde University +8/-8   CAL - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Eaglesham 6-1 Giffnock North +19/-19   CAL - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 3-3 Dumbarton Academy FP +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Saint Mungo 3-2 Saint Joseph's +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Callander Thistle 1-7 Milton -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
15/04/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-2 Rothesay Brandane -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Cambria 2-4 Glasgow Harp -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Doune Castle 4-2 Eaglesham +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Giffnock North 2-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 3-5 East Kilbride YM -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Saint Mungo 2-4 Dumbarton Academy FP -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Dalziel High School FP 3-4 Rhu -20/+20 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
15/04/2023 Saint Joseph's 3-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +3/-3   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
13/04/2023 Cambria 1-4 Saint Joseph's -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 East Kilbride YM 2-2 Eaglesham -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Saint Mungo 2-0 Cambusbarron Rovers ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Doune Castle 5-1 University of Stirling Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
12/04/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-4 Milngavie Wanderers -38/+38   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
12/04/2023 Giffnock North 2-2 p Strathclyde University -5/+5   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
12/04/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 0-3 Glasgow Harp -18/+18   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/04/2023 East Kilbride YM 3-0 Doune Castle +16/-16 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Rothesay Brandane 2-5 Westerlands -18/+18   CAL - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Saint Joseph's 3-0 Giffnock North +10/-10 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-7 East Kilbride YM -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-3 Glasgow Harp -23/+23   CAL - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Eaglesham 2-3 Cambria -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 0-3 Saint Mungo -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Strathclyde University 0-4 Dalziel High School FP -30/+30   CAL - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 0-4 Rothesay Brandane -33/+33   CAL - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Milton 2-1 Westerlands ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Rhu 7-0 Callander Thistle +14/-14   CAL - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Saint Joseph's 1-1 Milngavie Wanderers -10/+10   CAL - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Strathclyde University 3-0 Cambria +9/-9   CAL - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-1 Milton +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Westerlands 4-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +17/-17   CAL - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Saint Joseph's 6-1 Milngavie Wanderers +12/-12 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
18/03/2023 Giffnock North 0-4 East Kilbride YM -12/+12   CAL - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Glasgow Harp 1-2 Eaglesham -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Saint Mungo 8-3 Strathclyde University +14/-14   CAL - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-4 Doune Castle -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-1 Rothesay Brandane +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 5-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +21/-21   CAL - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Westerlands 4-3 Rhu -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Glasgow Harp 2-2 Saint Mungo -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 7-2 Cambria +17/-17   CAL - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-5 East Kilbride YM -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Callander Thistle 2-4 Eaglesham +4/-4   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
04/03/2023 Milton 5-1 Glasgow University Amateurs +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Rothesay Brandane 3-1 Callander Thistle -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
04/03/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-2 Dunblane Soccer Club ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-5 Milngavie Wanderers -29/+29 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
04/03/2023 Rhu 0-1 East Kilbride YM +9/-9 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
04/03/2023 Saint Joseph's 2-1 Eaglesham -2/+2 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
04/03/2023 Westerlands 1-1 p Giffnock North -1/+1 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
04/03/2023 Glasgow Harp 2-0 Dalziel High School FP +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Saint Mungo 0-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Callander Thistle 2-4 Rhu -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 0-1 Milton -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
25/02/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 3-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +23/-23   CAL - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Westerlands 2-3 Rothesay Brandane -18/+18   CAL - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Saint Mungo 0-1 Milngavie Wanderers -19/+19   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
25/02/2023 Dalziel High School FP 3-4 Doune Castle +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-0 Saint Joseph's +15/-15   CAL - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Eaglesham 0-5 East Kilbride YM -23/+23   CAL - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Glasgow Harp 0-1 Strathclyde University -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 3-3 Giffnock North -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Rothesay Brandane 4-3 Milton +15/-15   CAL - Div. 1
18/02/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 5-0 Callander Thistle +14/-14   CAL - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Westerlands 5-2 Glasgow University Amateurs +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-0 Cambria -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 2-2 Dalziel High School FP ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Strathclyde University 0-4 East Kilbride YM -12/+12   CAL - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 0-3 Glasgow Harp -21/+21   CAL - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Callander Thistle 0-7 Westerlands -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-3 Dunblane Soccer Club -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Rhu 3-3 Rothesay Brandane -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Doune Castle 3-1 University of Stirling Amateurs -7/+7 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
11/02/2023 Cambria 2-5 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-3 Saint Mungo -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Dalziel High School FP 0-2 Saint Joseph's -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Eaglesham 5-1 Milngavie Wanderers +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 East Kilbride YM 3-2 Dumbarton Academy FP +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Glasgow Harp 1-1 Giffnock North -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-1 Callander Thistle -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Milton 6-0 Rhu +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Rothesay Brandane 1-0 University of Stirling Amateurs -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-0 Eaglesham ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 4-0 Dalziel High School FP +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 3-2 Giffnock North +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Saint Joseph's 8-1 Cambria +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 3-3 Strathclyde University -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
03/02/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 1-1 p Westerlands -1/+1 CAL - President's Cup
28/01/2023 Callander Thistle 2-1 Rothesay Brandane +15/-15   CAL - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-1 Westerlands +17/-17   CAL - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Rhu 5-5 University of Stirling Amateurs -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-4 East Kilbride YM -3/+3 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
28/01/2023 Milton 1-2 Doune Castle -1/+1   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
28/01/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 0-3 Dalziel High School FP -33/+33 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
28/01/2023 Cambria 1-0 Dumbarton Academy FP +18/-18   CAL - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Eaglesham 5-3 Saint Joseph's +18/-18   CAL - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Strathclyde University 3-2 Glasgow Harp +14/-14   CAL - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Westerlands 0-3 Milton -25/+25   CAL - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Rothesay Brandane 2-4 Eaglesham -5/+5   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
21/01/2023 Dalziel High School FP 2-2 Strathclyde University -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 East Kilbride YM 7-1 Glasgow Harp +26/-26   CAL - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-1 University of Stirling Amateurs +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
14/01/2023 Callander Thistle 0-3 Rhu -15/+15 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
14/01/2023 Dalziel High School FP 2-0 Cambria +4/-4   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
14/01/2023 Giffnock North 2-0 Glasgow Harp +24/-24 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
14/01/2023 Westerlands 4-2 Dumbarton Academy FP +23/-23 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
14/01/2023 Strathclyde University 4-2 Cambusbarron Rovers +16/-16   CAL - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 8-1 Milngavie Wanderers +20/-20   CAL - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Milton 9-1 Callander Thistle +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
10/12/2022 Rhu 2-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +18/-18   CAL - Div. 1
10/12/2022 Glasgow Harp 5-2 Cambria ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-3 Milton -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Rothesay Brandane 2-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Westerlands 8-0 Callander Thistle +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Dalziel High School FP 3-4 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 2-3 Eaglesham -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Saint Mungo 2-1 Cambria -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Strathclyde University 0-7 Dumbarton Academy FP -22/+22   CAL - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Callander Thistle 1-4 Dunblane Soccer Club -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-3 Westerlands -15/+15   CAL - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 4-2 Strathclyde University +4/-4   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
26/11/2022 Cambria 1-2 Eaglesham -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-3 Doune Castle -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Callander Thistle 0-7 Glasgow University Amateurs -23/+23   CAL - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Milton 7-2 University of Stirling Amateurs +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Dalziel High School FP 1-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 East Kilbride YM 4-1 Strathclyde University +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Milton 3-3 Rothesay Brandane -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
12/11/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-2 Westerlands +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Doune Castle 2-1 Saint Mungo -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 6-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +13/-13   CAL - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Giffnock North 3-5 Cambria -27/+27   CAL - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Saint Joseph's 3-1 East Kilbride YM +16/-16   CAL - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-1 Glasgow University Amateurs +9/-9   CAL - President's Cup
05/11/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 3-9 Saint Joseph's -33/+33   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Cambria 2-6 Strathclyde University -29/+29   CAL - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Rothesay Brandane 0-2 Westerlands -11/+11   CAL - President's Cup
29/10/2022 Rhu 1-5 Milton -12/+12   CAL - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Doune Castle 0-2 Glasgow Harp -20/+20   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-1 East Kilbride YM -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Eaglesham 2-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -21/+21   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Saint Joseph's 2-2 Giffnock North -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Saint Mungo 2-0 Dalziel High School FP +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Strathclyde University 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 4-1 Cambria +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 5-1 Callander Thistle +23/-23   CAL - President's Cup
29/10/2022 Rothesay Brandane 3-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +13/-13   CAL - President's Cup
22/10/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-0 Rhu +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Westerlands 3-3 University of Stirling Amateurs -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Cambria 0-5 Doune Castle -12/+12   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Dalziel High School FP 2-1 East Kilbride YM +16/-16   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Giffnock North 2-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Glasgow Harp 2-3 Saint Joseph's -15/+15   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Strathclyde University 2-1 Eaglesham +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Milton 11-0 Callander Thistle +11/-11   CAL - President's Cup
15/10/2022 Rothesay Brandane 5-2 Glasgow University Amateurs +25/-25   CAL - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-3 Glasgow Harp -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 East Kilbride YM 2-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Strathclyde University 2-4 Saint Joseph's -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Rhu 4-2 Rothesay Brandane +13/-13   CAL - President's Cup
08/10/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-2 Westerlands -8/+8   CAL - President's Cup
01/10/2022 Glasgow Harp 2-2 Dumbarton Academy FP -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Westerlands 6-3 Rhu +5/-5   CAL - President's Cup
24/09/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-2 Saint Joseph's -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 East Kilbride YM 3-4 Doune Castle -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Giffnock North 5-1 Strathclyde University +18/-18   CAL - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 8-1 Callander Thistle +9/-9   CAL - President's Cup
24/09/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-2 Milton +11/-11   CAL - President's Cup
24/09/2022 Rhu 4-3 University of Stirling Amateurs +4/-4   CAL - President's Cup
24/09/2022 Westerlands 0-4 Rothesay Brandane -47/+47   CAL - President's Cup
17/09/2022 Doune Castle 3-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 East Kilbride YM 4-1 Saint Mungo +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Glasgow Harp 7-1 Milngavie Wanderers +12/-12   CAL - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Saint Joseph's 1-1 Dalziel High School FP -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Milton 0-3 Dunblane Soccer Club -32/+32   CAL - President's Cup
27/08/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 4-2 Strathclyde University +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Dalziel High School FP 2-1 Eaglesham +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Doune Castle 4-1 Giffnock North +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 East Kilbride YM 10-0 Milngavie Wanderers +14/-14   CAL - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Glasgow Harp 3-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Callander Thistle 0-1 Milton +6/-6   CAL - President's Cup
27/08/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-4 Dunblane Soccer Club -9/+9   CAL - President's Cup
27/08/2022 Rhu 2-2 Westerlands +6/-6   CAL - President's Cup
27/08/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 2-6 Rothesay Brandane -40/+40   CAL - President's Cup
25/08/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 6-0 Eaglesham +32/-32   CAL - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Cambria 1-7 East Kilbride YM -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Giffnock North 2-5 Saint Joseph's -28/+28   CAL - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 3-2 Strathclyde University +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Dalziel High School FP 3-1 Giffnock North +16/-16   CAL - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 5-4 Cambria -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 East Kilbride YM 2-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 2-4 Glasgow Harp -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Saint Joseph's 2-5 Doune Castle -17/+17   CAL - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Saint Mungo 4-4 Eaglesham -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Strathclyde University 3-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +16/-16   CAL - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-5 Milton -21/+21   CAL - President's Cup
20/08/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-4 Rhu -33/+33   CAL - President's Cup
17/08/2022 Cambria 0-2 Cambusbarron Rovers -12/+12   CAL - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-0 Milngavie Wanderers ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 East Kilbride YM 5-1 Giffnock North +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Strathclyde University 1-5 Doune Castle -21/+21   CAL - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Callander Thistle 0-8 Dunblane Soccer Club -27/+27   CAL - President's Cup
17/08/2022 Milton 11-4 Glasgow University Amateurs +24/-24   CAL - President's Cup
13/08/2022 Cambria 2-4 Dalziel High School FP -21/+21   CAL - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Doune Castle 1-4 East Kilbride YM -24/+24   CAL - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Eaglesham 0-1 Dumbarton Academy FP -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Giffnock North 0-3 Saint Mungo -26/+26   CAL - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 3-2 Saint Joseph's +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Callander Thistle 1-1 Glasgow University Amateurs +6/-6   CAL - President's Cup
13/08/2022 Rothesay Brandane 3-0 Rhu +21/-21   CAL - President's Cup
13/08/2022 Westerlands 3-1 University of Stirling Amateurs +2/-2   CAL - President's Cup
18/06/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-0 East Kilbride YM +9/-9 CAL - The President's Cup
15/06/2022 Glasgow Harp 0-1 Eaglesham -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
14/06/2022 East Kilbride YM 2-1 Dumbarton Academy FP +3/-3 CAL - The President's Cup
13/06/2022 Glasgow Harp 2-3 Saint Mungo -17/+17   CAL - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Cambria 2-4 Thorn Athletic -8/+8 CAL - The President's Cup
10/06/2022 Glasgow Harp 5-2 Thorn Athletic +14/-14   CAL - Premier Div.
08/06/2022 Westerlands 1-3 Thorn Athletic -7/+7   CAL - The President's Cup
06/06/2022 Giffnock North 1-4 Glasgow Harp -22/+22   CAL - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 1-2 Cambria -12/+12   CAL - The President's Cup
03/06/2022 Dalziel High School FP 0-0 p Glasgow Harp +9/-9 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
30/05/2022 Glasgow Harp p 2-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -8/+8 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
28/05/2022 Cambria 3-2 Giffnock North +12/-12   CAL - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Milton 1-5 Thorn Athletic -27/+27   CAL - The President's Cup
28/05/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 1-3 Dalziel High School FP -29/+29 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
27/05/2022 Glasgow Harp 0-0 p Saint Mungo -5/+5 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
25/05/2022 East Kilbride YM 0-2 Thorn Athletic -25/+25   CAL - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Saint Joseph's 3-5 Dumbarton Academy FP -10/+10   CAL - The President's Cup
25/05/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 2-1 Rhu -1/+1   CAL - The President's Cup
25/05/2022 Westerlands 3-3 p Dalziel High School FP -6/+6 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
23/05/2022 Glasgow Harp 1-0 Strathclyde University -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Saint Mungo 3-3 Giffnock North -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Rhu 1-0 Rothesay Brandane ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 4-5 Saint Mungo -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-0 Milton +1/-1   CAL - The President's Cup
21/05/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-5 Milngavie Wanderers -25/+25   CAL - The President's Cup
21/05/2022 Westerlands 2-0 Doune Castle +24/-24 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
19/05/2022 Saint Mungo 2-3 Thorn Athletic -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
19/05/2022 Glasgow Harp 5-1 Glasgow University Amateurs +7/-7 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
16/05/2022 East Kilbride YM 5-4 Eaglesham -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Giffnock North 3-5 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -25/+25   CAL - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Glasgow Harp 6-0 Dalziel High School FP +8/-8   CAL - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Cambria 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers -2/+2   CAL - The President's Cup
14/05/2022 Rothesay Brandane 1-7 Milton -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
14/05/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 5-2 Finnart Amateurs +16/-16   CAL - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-0 Saint Mungo +9/-9   CAL - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Giffnock North 3-4 East Kilbride YM -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 0-5 Glasgow Harp -24/+24   CAL - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-3 Stenhousemuir Community -2/+2 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
14/05/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Thorn Athletic ±0/±0 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
11/05/2022 Cambria 0-1 Glasgow Harp ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Dalziel High School FP 3-3 Stenhousemuir Community +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Eaglesham 1-4 Giffnock North -22/+22   CAL - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Saint Mungo 3-3 Dumbarton Academy FP +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 East Kilbride YM 7-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +15/-15   CAL - The President's Cup
11/05/2022 Rhu 3-3 Milngavie Wanderers +8/-8   CAL - The President's Cup
11/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-2 Westerlands -18/+18   CAL - The President's Cup
11/05/2022 Milton 1-4 Glasgow University Amateurs -36/+36 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
09/05/2022 Eaglesham 1-1 Thorn Athletic -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 4-2 Saint Mungo +15/-15   CAL - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Glasgow Harp 2-3 East Kilbride YM -9/+9   CAL - The President's Cup
09/05/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-1 Dumbarton Academy FP +7/-7   CAL - The President's Cup
07/05/2022 Doune Castle 4-0 Rothesay Brandane -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 0-6 Kilsyth -46/+46   CAL - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Giffnock North 2-1 Milngavie Wanderers -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Cambria 5-1 Rhu +7/-7   CAL - The President's Cup
07/05/2022 Saint Joseph's 0-3 Glasgow University Amateurs -38/+38   CAL - The President's Cup
07/05/2022 Saint Mungo 1-1 Milton -3/+3   CAL - The President's Cup
07/05/2022 Dalziel High School FP p 3-3 Dumbarton Academy FP +9/-9 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Eaglesham 1-3 Glasgow Harp -15/+15 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 East Kilbride YM 1-1 p Stenhousemuir Community -6/+6 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 3-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +1/-1 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 4-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +21/-21 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
04/05/2022 Milton 3-2 Westerlands -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-0 Giffnock North ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Eaglesham 2-4 Saint Mungo -22/+22   CAL - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Glasgow Harp 1-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-0 Glasgow University Amateurs -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 3-1 University of Stirling Amateurs +1/-1   CAL - The President's Cup
04/05/2022 Rhu 0-1 Cambria +1/-1   CAL - The President's Cup
04/05/2022 Kilsyth 1-2 Dunblane Soccer Club -10/+10 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
02/05/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 4-1 Glasgow University Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 3-0 Rhu +2/-2   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 Milton 3-2 Westerlands -5/+5   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 2-1 Saint Mungo ±0/±0   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-1 Cambria +3/-3   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Glasgow Harp +3/-3   CAL - The President's Cup
30/04/2022 Finnart Amateurs 1-4 Kilsyth -17/+17   CAL - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Milton 8-1 Rothesay Brandane +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Saint Joseph's 7-0 Rhu +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-2 Giffnock North +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Saint Mungo 2-1 East Kilbride YM +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 2-0 Glasgow Harp +14/-14   CAL - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-3 Dumbarton Academy FP -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Cambria 4-2 University of Stirling Amateurs +2/-2   CAL - The President's Cup
27/04/2022 Kilsyth 5-2 Milton +29/-29   CAL - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 0-0 Glasgow University Amateurs -12/+12   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Eaglesham 2-1 Cambria -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Giffnock North 3-2 Thorn Athletic +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Saint Mungo 0-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -24/+24   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 1-4 Milngavie Wanderers -38/+38   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 4-0 Saint Joseph's +24/-24   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
26/04/2022 Glasgow Harp p 1-1 East Kilbride YM -2/+2 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Callander Thistle 1-1 Rothesay Brandane -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Kilsyth 2-3 Doune Castle +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Milton 8-1 Rhu +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Saint Joseph's 0-1 Finnart Amateurs -21/+21   CAL - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 1-3 Saint Mungo -25/+25 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Cambria 1-1 Milngavie Wanderers -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Dalziel High School FP 2-5 Glasgow University Amateurs -31/+31   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Eaglesham 3-0 Dumbarton Academy FP +25/-25   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Giffnock North 2-0 Strathclyde University +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-1 Glasgow Harp -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-3 East Kilbride YM +1/-1   CAL - The President's Cup
21/04/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-6 Eaglesham -29/+29   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Milton 2-3 Cambusbarron Rovers -14/+14   CAL - Div. 1
20/04/2022 Dalziel High School FP 1-1 Giffnock North +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 East Kilbride YM 5-0 Dumbarton Academy FP +33/-33   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Thorn Athletic 2-1 Strathclyde University -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-6 Saint Joseph's -8/+8   CAL - The President's Cup
20/04/2022 Saint Mungo 1-1 Westerlands -8/+8   CAL - The President's Cup
20/04/2022 Cambria 0-2 Glasgow Harp -5/+5   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
20/04/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 3-5 Kilsyth -22/+22   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
16/04/2022 Callander Thistle 1-5 Doune Castle -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Finnart Amateurs 2-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Saint Joseph's 5-3 Dunblane Soccer Club +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Eaglesham 3-5 Stenhousemuir Community -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Westerlands 3-4 Milton +1/-1   CAL - The President's Cup
16/04/2022 Rothesay Brandane 1-7 Thorn Athletic -7/+7   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
13/04/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-0 Kilsyth +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Milton 5-3 Callander Thistle -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Eaglesham 1-1 Dalziel High School FP -10/+10   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Glasgow Harp 2-0 East Kilbride YM +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +13/-13   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 0-1 Thorn Athletic -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Strathclyde University 3-1 Giffnock North +23/-23   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 8-1 Saint Joseph's +21/-21   CAL - The President's Cup
13/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 4-0 Saint Mungo +16/-16   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
09/04/2022 Doune Castle 4-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Kilsyth 8-1 Holytown Colts +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Glasgow Harp 0-0 Thorn Athletic -5/+5 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 4-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +15/-15 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Strathclyde University 2-4 Saint Mungo -12/+12 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 East Kilbride YM 5-2 Cambria +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Giffnock North 2-1 Eaglesham -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Callander Thistle 1-5 Dumbarton Academy FP -2/+2   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
02/04/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-3 Dunblane Soccer Club -14/+14   CAL - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Finnart Amateurs 2-4 Callander Thistle -26/+26   CAL - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Milton 1-3 East Kilbride YM -18/+18 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-1 Cambria -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 1-1 Dalziel High School FP -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Thorn Athletic +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Rhu 1-3 University of Stirling Amateurs -16/+16   CAL - The President's Cup
26/03/2022 Milton 2-1 Doune Castle +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Rhu 1-1 Callander Thistle -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Rothesay Brandane 0-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Saint Joseph's 4-1 Westerlands +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Dalziel High School FP 0-4 Dumbarton Academy FP -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 East Kilbride YM 2-1 Giffnock North +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 2-4 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -17/+17   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Saint Mungo 4-4 Glasgow Harp +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 2-1 Glasgow University Amateurs -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Strathclyde University 5-4 Cambria +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Thorn Athletic 3-2 Eaglesham +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Callander Thistle 0-6 Milton -8/+8 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Doune Castle 1-1 p Saint Mungo -7/+7 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 3-2 Giffnock North +6/-6 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Eaglesham 3-0 East Kilbride YM +24/-24   CAL - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Thorn Athletic 0-0 Dumbarton Academy FP +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Strathclyde University -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Callander Thistle 3-4 University of Stirling Amateurs -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Doune Castle 4-0 Finnart Amateurs +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Kilsyth 3-2 Westerlands +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Rothesay Brandane 1-2 Saint Joseph's +9/-9   CAL - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 3-3 p Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -2/+2 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Giffnock North 3-2 Stenhousemuir Community ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Strathclyde University 1-1 Eaglesham +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Finnart Amateurs 3-2 Rhu -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Holytown Colts 0-6 Milton -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Saint Joseph's 1-1 Cambusbarron Rovers -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Westerlands 5-0 Rothesay Brandane +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Giffnock North 5-1 Kilsyth +5/-5   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-5 East Kilbride YM -6/+6 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-1 Glasgow Harp -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Eaglesham 3-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Saint Mungo 3-1 Strathclyde University +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 2-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 7-0 Holytown Colts +9/-9   CAL - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Kilsyth 1-10 Saint Joseph's -36/+36   CAL - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Rothesay Brandane 7-1 Callander Thistle +45/-45   CAL - Div. 1
26/02/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Westerlands 3-2 Finnart Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Thorn Athletic p 1-1 Eaglesham -5/+5 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
26/02/2022 Cambria 1-4 Dalziel High School FP -34/+34   CAL - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 East Kilbride YM 2-0 Glasgow University Amateurs -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Glasgow Harp 1-4 Giffnock North -29/+29   CAL - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 2-2 Dumbarton Academy FP +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Strathclyde University 1-3 Stenhousemuir Community -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Callander Thistle 2-0 Holytown Colts +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Glasgow Harp p 2-2 Dumbarton Academy FP ±0/±0 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
19/02/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-5 Milngavie Wanderers -22/+22   CAL - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 4-2 Cambria +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-0 Dalziel High School FP -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Finnart Amateurs 1-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -10/+10   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
19/02/2022 Rhu 1-6 Dunblane Soccer Club -22/+22   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
19/02/2022 Strathclyde University 1-2 Milton -2/+2   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
12/02/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-1 Holytown Colts -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Rhu 1-2 Finnart Amateurs -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Westerlands 1-3 Doune Castle -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 3-1 Eaglesham +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Strathclyde University 2-4 Dumbarton Academy FP -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Dalziel High School FP -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Callander Thistle 0-1 Dunblane Soccer Club -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-0 University of Stirling Amateurs -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Finnart Amateurs 1-6 Milton -17/+17   CAL - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Holytown Colts 3-4 Doune Castle +9/-9   CAL - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Westerlands 1-1 Kilsyth -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Dalziel High School FP 1-4 Strathclyde University -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 3-1 East Kilbride YM +16/-16   CAL - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Thorn Athletic 0-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -37/+37   CAL - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Doune Castle 2-2 Dunblane Soccer Club -11/+11   CAL - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Kilsyth 1-2 Callander Thistle -19/+19   CAL - Div. 1
29/01/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-1 Saint Joseph's +9/-9   CAL - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Strathclyde University 2-0 Finnart Amateurs +6/-6 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
29/01/2022 Dalziel High School FP 0-3 Eaglesham -13/+13   CAL - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-1 Stenhousemuir Community -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 4-4 East Kilbride YM +7/-7   CAL - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Saint Mungo 3-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 0-2 Giffnock North -10/+10   CAL - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-2 University of Stirling Amateurs +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Finnart Amateurs 4-0 Holytown Colts +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Rhu 0-3 Saint Joseph's -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Rothesay Brandane 1-4 Doune Castle +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Callander Thistle 5-3 Glasgow University Amateurs +17/-17   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
22/01/2022 Milton 5-3 Cambria +3/-3   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
22/01/2022 Dalziel High School FP 2-6 East Kilbride YM -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -22/+22   CAL - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Eaglesham 3-2 Milngavie Wanderers -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-1 Saint Mungo -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 4-2 Callander Thistle -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Doune Castle 4-0 Rhu +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Rothesay Brandane 3-2 Finnart Amateurs +17/-17   CAL - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Dalziel High School FP 2-4 University of Stirling Amateurs -27/+27   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Holytown Colts 4-7 Stenhousemuir Community -2/+2   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Saint Joseph's 2-4 Eaglesham -24/+24   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Westerlands 2-3 Thorn Athletic +3/-3   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
15/01/2022 Cambria 4-0 Saint Mungo +30/-30   CAL - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs 0-1 Glasgow Harp +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 4-1 Strathclyde University +18/-18   CAL - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-4 Saint Mungo -12/+12   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
08/01/2022 Finnart Amateurs 4-2 Rhu +5/-5   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
08/01/2022 Strathclyde University p 1-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +2/-2   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Finnart Amateurs 1-0 Rothesay Brandane -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Rhu 2-5 Cambusbarron Rovers -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Saint Joseph's 5-3 Doune Castle +16/-16   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 4-1 Holytown Colts +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Westerlands 2-1 Callander Thistle -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Cambria 2-3 Glasgow University Amateurs -17/+17   CAL - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Dalziel High School FP 4-2 Thorn Athletic +28/-28   CAL - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 East Kilbride YM 6-0 Strathclyde University +12/-12   CAL - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Callander Thistle 0-1 Finnart Amateurs -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 13-0 Rothesay Brandane +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 5-0 Rhu +16/-16   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Holytown Colts 0-6 Westerlands -27/+27   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 2-5 Doune Castle ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Dalziel High School FP 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 East Kilbride YM 0-3 Stenhousemuir Community -36/+36   CAL - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Strathclyde University 2-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Cambria -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Doune Castle 4-0 Holytown Colts ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-1 Milton +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Finnart Amateurs 3-6 Saint Joseph's -11/+11   CAL - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Kilsyth 2-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -15/+15   CAL - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Rhu 1-5 University of Stirling Amateurs -44/+44   CAL - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Rothesay Brandane 0-3 Dumbarton Academy FP +4/-4   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
27/11/2021 Cambria 2-7 Thorn Athletic -18/+18   CAL - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Dalziel High School FP 2-4 Glasgow Harp -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Holytown Colts 1-2 Saint Joseph's +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Kilsyth 5-3 Rhu +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Rothesay Brandane 0-5 Dunblane Soccer Club -12/+12   CAL - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Giffnock North 0-0 Dumbarton Academy FP +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 0-4 Thorn Athletic -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Doune Castle 8-0 Kilsyth +16/-16   CAL - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 3-2 Westerlands +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Finnart Amateurs 4-2 University of Stirling Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Holytown Colts 1-1 Callander Thistle -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Saint Joseph's 4-0 Rothesay Brandane -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
13/11/2021 East Kilbride YM 6-0 Dalziel High School FP +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Giffnock North 1-0 Saint Mungo +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Glasgow Harp 3-2 Cambria -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-5 Dumbarton Academy FP -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Milngavie Wanderers 1-2 Stenhousemuir Community -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Strathclyde University 4-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +19/-19   CAL - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Callander Thistle 2-1 Rhu +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 0-2 Cambusbarron Rovers -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Rothesay Brandane 0-2 Holytown Colts -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
06/11/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-3 Westerlands -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Cambria 7-6 Strathclyde University +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Glasgow Harp 4-1 Glasgow University Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Saint Mungo 2-0 Milngavie Wanderers +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Stenhousemuir Community 2-2 Dalziel High School FP -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 0-5 East Kilbride YM -21/+21   CAL - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Doune Castle 2-2 Westerlands -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Finnart Amateurs 2-3 Dunblane Soccer Club -12/+12   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Kilsyth 8-1 Rothesay Brandane +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Rhu 1-4 Holytown Colts -40/+40   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Saint Joseph's 4-3 Milton +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Dalziel High School FP 2-2 Cambria +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-3 Saint Joseph's -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Holytown Colts 3-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +27/-27   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Milton 4-0 Finnart Amateurs +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Rothesay Brandane 0-0 Westerlands +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-3 Kilsyth -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Cambria 1-3 Eaglesham -18/+18   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 4-1 East Kilbride YM +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-2 Strathclyde University +9/-9   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Saint Mungo 1-1 Dalziel High School FP -10/+10   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Thorn Athletic 3-1 Milngavie Wanderers -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-3 Stenhousemuir Community -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Rothesay Brandane 1-5 University of Stirling Amateurs -29/+29   CAL - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Milngavie Wanderers 1-1 Cambria -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 0-6 Saint Joseph's -32/+32   CAL - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Holytown Colts 1-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Rhu 0-3 Doune Castle -7/+7   CAL - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Westerlands 2-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-1 Eaglesham -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Glasgow Harp 3-0 Milngavie Wanderers +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Strathclyde University 1-3 East Kilbride YM -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 5-1 Glasgow University Amateurs +11/-11   CAL - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 6-0 Rothesay Brandane +30/-30   CAL - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Westerlands 6-5 Rhu +7/-7   CAL - Div. 1
02/10/2021 East Kilbride YM 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 0-5 Saint Mungo -20/+20   CAL - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Callander Thistle 2-4 Saint Joseph's +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-3 Milton -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-4 Doune Castle -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Westerlands 2-2 University of Stirling Amateurs -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-2 Thorn Athletic -7/+7   CAL - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-4 Cambria -13/+13   CAL - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-4 Doune Castle -5/+5   CAL - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-1 Callander Thistle +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
18/09/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-4 Milton -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Dalziel High School FP 2-5 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -21/+21   CAL - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 East Kilbride YM 1-1 Saint Mungo -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Stenhousemuir Community 0-2 Dumbarton Academy FP -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Doune Castle 4-1 Milton +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Holytown Colts 1-7 Cambusbarron Rovers -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Kilsyth 0-5 Finnart Amateurs -49/+49   CAL - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Rothesay Brandane 0-3 Rhu -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
11/09/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 5-5 Callander Thistle -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Westerlands 1-4 Saint Joseph's -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-1 Dalziel High School FP -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 5-6 East Kilbride YM +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Stenhousemuir Community 1-2 Giffnock North -9/+9   CAL - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Strathclyde University 2-5 Glasgow Harp -15/+15   CAL - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Thorn Athletic 4-2 Cambria -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-3 Saint Mungo -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Milton 8-1 Holytown Colts +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
01/09/2021 Callander Thistle 1-5 Kilsyth -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
01/09/2021 Milton 5-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +2/-2   CAL - Div. 1
01/09/2021 Westerlands 4-0 Dunblane Soccer Club +35/-35   CAL - Div. 1
01/09/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-1 Strathclyde University -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
01/09/2021 Saint Mungo 3-0 Eaglesham +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
01/09/2021 Thorn Athletic 1-1 East Kilbride YM -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-1 Finnart Amateurs +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Holytown Colts 1-6 Kilsyth -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
28/08/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-9 Rhu -32/+32   CAL - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-2 Dalziel High School FP -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Saint Mungo 2-3 Cambria -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Strathclyde University 0-3 Thorn Athletic -15/+15   CAL - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 3-3 Milngavie Wanderers -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Callander Thistle 1-2 Westerlands -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
25/08/2021 Milton 5-2 Dunblane Soccer Club +11/-11   CAL - Div. 1
25/08/2021 Rhu 2-4 Kilsyth -13/+13   CAL - Div. 1
25/08/2021 Saint Joseph's 4-1 University of Stirling Amateurs -1/+1   CAL - Div. 1
25/08/2021 Cambria 3-2 Stenhousemuir Community +9/-9   CAL - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Glasgow Harp 0-4 Dumbarton Academy FP -25/+25   CAL - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Milngavie Wanderers 4-0 Eaglesham +25/-25   CAL - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Strathclyde University 0-0 Saint Mungo -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Callander Thistle 0-0 Milton +11/-11   CAL - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Finnart Amateurs 2-2 Westerlands -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Rhu 2-5 Dunblane Soccer Club -21/+21   CAL - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Saint Joseph's 3-2 Holytown Colts -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Cambria 3-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Eaglesham 1-4 Glasgow Harp -15/+15   CAL - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-1 Stenhousemuir Community +13/-13   CAL - Premier Div.
18/08/2021 Callander Thistle 1-3 Cambusbarron Rovers +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
18/08/2021 Doune Castle 5-1 Saint Joseph's +14/-14   CAL - Div. 1
18/08/2021 Holytown Colts 2-2 Finnart Amateurs +8/-8   CAL - Div. 1
18/08/2021 Milton 3-2 Kilsyth -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
18/08/2021 Rhu 8-1 Westerlands +28/-28   CAL - Div. 1
18/08/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-7 Dunblane Soccer Club -20/+20   CAL - Div. 1
18/08/2021 Eaglesham 2-5 Strathclyde University -29/+29   CAL - Premier Div.
18/08/2021 Glasgow Harp 3-1 Stenhousemuir Community +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
18/08/2021 Milngavie Wanderers 3-2 Giffnock North +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-1 Finnart Amateurs -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Doune Castle 3-1 Callander Thistle -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-0 Rothesay Brandane +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Holytown Colts 0-2 Rhu -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Saint Joseph's 2-3 Kilsyth -16/+16   CAL - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Westerlands 1-7 Milton -23/+23   CAL - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Cambria 1-9 East Kilbride YM -23/+23   CAL - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Giffnock North 3-1 Glasgow University Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Stenhousemuir Community 2-4 Thorn Athletic -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Strathclyde University 4-0 Milngavie Wanderers +19/-19   CAL - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Glasgow Harp +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-1 Rhu ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
11/08/2021 Doune Castle 5-2 University of Stirling Amateurs -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
11/08/2021 Milton 4-2 Saint Joseph's +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
11/08/2021 Westerlands 5-1 Holytown Colts +6/-6   CAL - Div. 1
11/08/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-1 Milngavie Wanderers -4/+4   CAL - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 East Kilbride YM 7-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Giffnock North 2-4 Cambria -27/+27   CAL - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-2 Eaglesham -2/+2   CAL - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Saint Mungo 1-2 Stenhousemuir Community -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Strathclyde University 2-1 Dalziel High School FP -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 5-0 Westerlands +12/-12   CAL - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Finnart Amateurs 4-3 Doune Castle +18/-18   CAL - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Holytown Colts 2-2 Rothesay Brandane -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Kilsyth 2-2 Dunblane Soccer Club -3/+3   CAL - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Rhu 6-4 Milton +24/-24   CAL - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Saint Joseph's 9-1 Callander Thistle +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
07/08/2021 Cambria 0-5 Dumbarton Academy FP -12/+12   CAL - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Dalziel High School FP 1-4 Saint Mungo -13/+13   CAL - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Eaglesham 5-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +8/-8   CAL - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 East Kilbride YM 2-1 Glasgow Harp +1/-1   CAL - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Milngavie Wanderers 1-2 Glasgow University Amateurs -15/+15   CAL - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Stenhousemuir Community 2-0 Strathclyde University +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Thorn Athletic 1-0 Giffnock North ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.