SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
CENTRAL SCOTTISH AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
01/06/2023 Bannockburn 4-2 Castlemilk Dynamo +15/-15 CEN - Cinema Cup
27/05/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 0-7 Steins Thistle -27/+27   CEN - Championship
27/05/2023 Gartcosh United 2-1 Oban Saints -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Harestanes 1-2 Castlemilk Dynamo +1/-1   CEN - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 4-1 Bannockburn +12/-12   CEN - Premier Div.
24/05/2023 Steins Thistle 0-0 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +2/-2   CEN - Championship
24/05/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-0 Castlemilk Dynamo +13/-13 CEN - M & M Trophy
24/05/2023 Gartcosh United 2-1 Saint Patrick's FP +11/-11   CEN - Premier Div.
24/05/2023 Wishaw High School FP 0-2 Bannockburn -12/+12   CEN - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Greenock High School FP 2-6 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -17/+17   CEN - Championship
20/05/2023 Steins Thistle 3-1 Third Lanark -4/+4   CEN - Championship
20/05/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 0-2 Gartcosh United -27/+27   CEN - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 2-1 Harestanes -8/+8   CEN - Premier Div.
18/05/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 2-0 Saint Patrick's FP +19/-19 CEN - M & M Trophy
18/05/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-2 Wishaw High School FP -1/+1 CEN - M & M Trophy
17/05/2023 Chryston 1-2 Steins Thistle ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
13/05/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 5-4 Oban Saints -7/+7   CEN - Premier Div.
12/05/2023 Greenock High School FP 1-4 Steins Thistle -22/+22   CEN - Championship
11/05/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-1 Bannockburn +20/-20 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
10/05/2023 Gartcosh United 1-5 Lesmahagow Amateurs -25/+25   CEN - Premier Div.
08/05/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 3-8 Castlemilk Dynamo -10/+10 CEN - M & M Trophy
06/05/2023 Campsie Minerva 4-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +11/-11   CEN - Championship
06/05/2023 Inverclyde 1-5 Steins Thistle -24/+24   CEN - Championship
06/05/2023 Third Lanark 4-2 Chryston +19/-19   CEN - Championship
06/05/2023 Drumchapel 2-3 Lesmahagow Amateurs -7/+7   CEN - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 5-0 Castlemilk Dynamo +22/-22   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2023 Bannockburn 2-1 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +3/-3 CEN - Cinema Cup
04/05/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 2-1 Saint Patrick's FP +10/-10 CEN - Cinema Cup
03/05/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs p 2-2 Steins Thistle -10/+10 CEN - M & M Trophy
29/04/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 2-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +3/-3   CEN - Championship
29/04/2023 Steins Thistle 2-1 Greenock High School FP +2/-2   CEN - Championship
29/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 1-0 Bannockburn -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 4-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -4/+4 CEN - M & M Trophy
26/04/2023 Steins Thistle 4-1 Bannockburn +35/-35 CEN - M & M Trophy
25/04/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 1-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -20/+20   CEN - Cinema Cup
22/04/2023 Campsie Minerva 4-1 Steins Thistle +17/-17   CEN - Championship
22/04/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 4-7 Third Lanark -29/+29   CEN - Championship
19/04/2023 Steins Thistle 4-1 Chryston +11/-11   CEN - Championship
19/04/2023 Wishaw High School FP 0-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -19/+19   CEN - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Chryston 1-4 Greenock High School FP -24/+24   CEN - Championship
15/04/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-1 Inverclyde +7/-7 CEN - Cinema Cup
15/04/2023 Harestanes 1-4 Gartcosh United -18/+18   CEN - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Bannockburn 3-0 Gartcosh United +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Drumchapel 1-3 Saint Patrick's FP -9/+9   CEN - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Harestanes 1-4 Wishaw High School FP -21/+21   CEN - Premier Div.
11/04/2023 Steins Thistle 7-0 Holytown Colts +2/-2   CEN - Championship
06/04/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 6-2 Steins Thistle +10/-10   CEN - Championship
05/04/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-2 Harestanes -5/+5   CEN - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Chryston 5-0 Third Lanark +10/-10   CEN - Championship
01/04/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 1-2 Inverclyde -9/+9   CEN - Championship
01/04/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 1-1 Steins Thistle +7/-7   CEN - Championship
01/04/2023 Greenock High School FP 2-2 Campsie Minerva -3/+3   CEN - Championship
01/04/2023 Holytown Colts 0-12 Harestanes -6/+6 CEN - M & M Trophy
01/04/2023 Oban Saints 0-2 Castlemilk Dynamo -5/+5   CEN - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 4-2 Lesmahagow Amateurs +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
31/03/2023 Bannockburn 3-1 Drumchapel +9/-9 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
31/03/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-2 Gartcosh United +7/-7 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
25/03/2023 Campsie Minerva 4-2 Dunipace Amateurs +6/-6   CEN - Championship
25/03/2023 Third Lanark 0-3 Greenock High School FP -10/+10   CEN - Championship
25/03/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 2-0 Steins Thistle +3/-3 CEN - Cinema Cup
25/03/2023 Chryston 0-2 Castlemilk Dynamo -2/+2 CEN - Cinema Cup
25/03/2023 Bannockburn 5-0 Oban Saints +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Wishaw High School FP 1-2 Gartcosh United -9/+9   CEN - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 1-3 Chryston -9/+9   CEN - Championship
18/03/2023 Third Lanark 0-1 Inverclyde -1/+1   CEN - Championship
18/03/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 2-6 Bannockburn -9/+9 CEN - Cinema Cup
18/03/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 0-1 Wishaw High School FP -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Oban Saints 0-3 Saint Patrick's FP -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Inverclyde 5-1 Chryston +24/-24   CEN - Championship
11/03/2023 Steins Thistle 0-1 Garrowhill Thistle -21/+21   CEN - Championship
11/03/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 3-2 Drumchapel -4/+4 CEN - Cinema Cup
11/03/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 6-0 Campsie Minerva +10/-10 CEN - M & M Trophy
11/03/2023 Greenock High School FP 1-2 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -2/+2 CEN - M & M Trophy
11/03/2023 Third Lanark 3-5 Lesmahagow Amateurs +5/-5 CEN - M & M Trophy
11/03/2023 Wishaw High School FP 1-0 Harestanes -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-1 Garrowhill Thistle -5/+5   CEN - Championship
04/03/2023 Chryston 3-4 Campsie Minerva -9/+9   CEN - Championship
04/03/2023 Holytown Colts 1-4 Third Lanark -7/+7   CEN - Championship
04/03/2023 Dunipace Amateurs p 1-1 Greenock High School FP -1/+1 CEN - Cinema Cup
04/03/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 4-2 Gartcosh United ±0/±0   CEN - Cinema Cup
04/03/2023 Drumchapel 1-1 Wishaw High School FP -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Harestanes 0-6 Bannockburn -26/+26   CEN - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Oban Saints 2-3 Lesmahagow Amateurs +3/-3   CEN - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 3-5 Campsie Minerva -5/+5   CEN - Championship
25/02/2023 Greenock High School FP 3-6 Dunipace Amateurs -34/+34   CEN - Championship
25/02/2023 Inverclyde 1-2 Wishaw High School FP -1/+1 CEN - M & M Trophy
25/02/2023 Saint Patrick's FP p 0-0 Drumchapel -9/+9 CEN - M & M Trophy
25/02/2023 Third Lanark p 3-3 Chryston +7/-7   CEN - M & M Trophy
25/02/2023 Gartcosh United 2-0 Bannockburn +17/-17   CEN - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Harestanes 3-0 Oban Saints +15/-15   CEN - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Chryston 1-3 Dunipace Amateurs -26/+26   CEN - Championship
18/02/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 2-6 Greenock High School FP -14/+14   CEN - Championship
18/02/2023 Holytown Colts 1-5 Campsie Minerva -1/+1   CEN - Championship
18/02/2023 Third Lanark 1-7 Lesmahagow Amateurs -4/+4 CEN - Cinema Cup
18/02/2023 Drumchapel 3-0 Gartcosh United +14/-14   CEN - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Gartcosh United 2-1 Lesmahagow Amateurs +12/-12 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
11/02/2023 Campsie Minerva 2-1 Inverclyde ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
11/02/2023 Chryston 5-3 Garrowhill Thistle -2/+2   CEN - Championship
11/02/2023 Holytown Colts 0-3 Greenock High School FP +2/-2   CEN - Championship
11/02/2023 Third Lanark 1-10 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -14/+14   CEN - Championship
11/02/2023 Bannockburn 6-3 Oban Saints +4/-4 CEN - Cinema Cup
11/02/2023 Harestanes 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP -14/+14   CEN - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Campsie Minerva 1-1 Greenock High School FP -2/+2   CEN - Championship
04/02/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 14-0 Holytown Colts +2/-2   CEN - Championship
04/02/2023 Inverclyde 4-1 Third Lanark +6/-6   CEN - Championship
04/02/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 0-1 Dunipace Amateurs -6/+6 CEN - M & M Trophy
04/02/2023 Bannockburn 2-1 Saint Patrick's FP +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Oban Saints 1-0 Drumchapel +11/-11   CEN - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Holytown Colts 1-5 Garrowhill Thistle -10/+10   CEN - Championship
28/01/2023 Third Lanark 2-4 Dunipace Amateurs -14/+14   CEN - Championship
28/01/2023 Oban Saints 2-1 Campsie Minerva +1/-1   CEN - Cinema Cup
28/01/2023 Wishaw High School FP 0-2 Bannockburn -12/+12   CEN - Cinema Cup
28/01/2023 Gartcosh United 3-3 Drumchapel -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Campsie Minerva 4-0 Third Lanark +8/-8   CEN - Championship
21/01/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 12-0 Holytown Colts +9/-9   CEN - Championship
21/01/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 0-3 Inverclyde -18/+18   CEN - Championship
21/01/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 1-0 Gartcosh United -5/+5   CEN - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Chryston 13-1 Holytown Colts +4/-4   CEN - Championship
14/01/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 0-3 Campsie Minerva -19/+19   CEN - Championship
14/01/2023 Inverclyde 1-3 Greenock High School FP -15/+15   CEN - Championship
14/01/2023 Third Lanark 2-2 Garrowhill Thistle -3/+3   CEN - Championship
14/01/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 4-0 Harestanes +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Wishaw High School FP 1-3 Saint Patrick's FP -7/+7   CEN - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 7-1 Dunipace Amateurs +9/-9   CEN - Championship
07/01/2023 Holytown Colts 0-5 Inverclyde -7/+7   CEN - Championship
29/12/2022 Harestanes 1-3 Greenock High School FP -27/+27   CEN - Cinema Cup
17/12/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-3 Drumchapel -8/+8   CEN - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Bannockburn 3-0 Wishaw High School FP +9/-9   CEN - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 3-2 Garrowhill Thistle -2/+2   CEN - Championship
03/12/2022 Drumchapel 2-2 Harestanes -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-1 Castlemilk Dynamo -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 4-1 Greenock High School FP +4/-4   CEN - Championship
26/11/2022 Holytown Colts 1-9 Chryston -9/+9   CEN - Championship
26/11/2022 Inverclyde 3-2 Garrowhill Thistle -4/+4   CEN - Championship
26/11/2022 Harestanes 0-2 Drumchapel -16/+16   CEN - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Third Lanark 8-0 Holytown Colts +11/-11   CEN - Championship
19/11/2022 Wishaw High School FP 0-0 Lesmahagow Amateurs +4/-4   CEN - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Greenock High School FP 5-2 Chryston +17/-17   CEN - Championship
12/11/2022 Holytown Colts 0-7 Steins Thistle -8/+8   CEN - Championship
12/11/2022 Third Lanark 1-3 Campsie Minerva -8/+8   CEN - Championship
12/11/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 0-6 Lesmahagow Amateurs -4/+4 CEN - Cinema Cup
12/11/2022 Goldenhill 0-2 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -13/+13 CEN - Cinema Cup
12/11/2022 Oban Saints 3-0 Harestanes +25/-25   CEN - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 4-3 Drumchapel -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 7-3 Third Lanark +17/-17   CEN - Championship
05/11/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 4-2 Holytown Colts -2/+2   CEN - Championship
29/10/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-0 Wishaw High School FP +33/-33 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
29/10/2022 Harestanes 1-2 Lesmahagow Amateurs -4/+4 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
29/10/2022 Campsie Minerva 3-0 Garrowhill Thistle +6/-6   CEN - Championship
29/10/2022 Chryston 5-0 Inverclyde +31/-31   CEN - Championship
29/10/2022 Bannockburn 6-0 Drumchapel +30/-30   CEN - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-3 Saint Patrick's FP +2/-2   CEN - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Oban Saints 2-1 Gartcosh United +11/-11   CEN - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 2-4 Bannockburn -29/+29 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
22/10/2022 Wishaw High School FP 4-0 Steins Thistle +7/-7 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
22/10/2022 Campsie Minerva 3-1 Chryston +8/-8   CEN - Championship
22/10/2022 Inverclyde 2-3 Dunipace Amateurs -17/+17   CEN - Championship
22/10/2022 Drumchapel 3-1 Oban Saints -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Gartcosh United 0-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -25/+25   CEN - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Goldenhill 1-5 Lesmahagow Amateurs -14/+14   CEN - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 2-2 p Bannockburn -4/+4 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
08/10/2022 Goldenhill 2-3 Gartcosh United -4/+4 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
08/10/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 5-2 Greenock High School FP +26/-26   CEN - Championship
08/10/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 2-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -1/+1   CEN - Championship
08/10/2022 Inverclyde 4-0 Campsie Minerva +19/-19   CEN - Championship
08/10/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-0 Drumchapel +13/-13   CEN - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 4-1 Oban Saints -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Campsie Minerva 1-2 Goldenhill -6/+6 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
01/10/2022 Holytown Colts 1-12 Dunipace Amateurs -30/+30   CEN - Championship
24/09/2022 Bannockburn 4-3 Greenock High School FP -6/+6 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
24/09/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club p 2-2 Dunipace Amateurs -12/+12 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
24/09/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 8-1 Inverclyde +5/-5 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
24/09/2022 Chryston 3-0 Clydebank AFC -3/+3   CEN - Championship
24/09/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-3 Drumchapel -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Clydebank AFC 1-5 Dunipace Amateurs -7/+7   CEN - Championship
17/09/2022 Steins Thistle 3-2 Campsie Minerva +4/-4   CEN - Championship
17/09/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP -30/+30   CEN - Premier Div.
31/08/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 4-1 Third Lanark +22/-22   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
27/08/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 2-4 Dunipace Amateurs -25/+25   CEN - Championship
27/08/2022 Greenock High School FP 5-1 Third Lanark +14/-14   CEN - Championship
27/08/2022 Holytown Colts 1-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +2/-2   CEN - Championship
27/08/2022 Steins Thistle 6-0 Clydebank AFC +1/-1   CEN - Championship
27/08/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 1-5 Drumchapel -3/+3   CEN - Cinema Cup
27/08/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 0-1 Bannockburn -13/+13   CEN - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Harestanes 1-7 Lesmahagow Amateurs -43/+43   CEN - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Wishaw High School FP 6-1 Oban Saints +11/-11   CEN - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 2-3 Chryston -1/+1   CEN - Championship
24/08/2022 Inverclyde 2-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -12/+12   CEN - Championship
24/08/2022 Bannockburn 4-2 Harestanes +19/-19   CEN - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-0 Wishaw High School FP +5/-5   CEN - Premier Div.
23/08/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 4-0 Third Lanark +31/-31   CEN - Championship
23/08/2022 Greenock High School FP 4-0 Clydebank AFC -1/+1   CEN - Championship
20/08/2022 Campsie Minerva 9-0 Holytown Colts +5/-5   CEN - Championship
20/08/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 6-0 Third Lanark +12/-12   CEN - Championship
20/08/2022 Chryston 5-1 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial +11/-11   CEN - Championship
20/08/2022 Steins Thistle 5-1 Inverclyde +29/-29   CEN - Championship
20/08/2022 Gartcosh United 3-0 Harestanes +28/-28   CEN - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Goldenhill 2-3 Wishaw High School FP -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Oban Saints 1-4 Bannockburn -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Tower Hearts 0-5 Castlemilk Dynamo -32/+32   CEN - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Chryston 2-5 Bannockburn -11/+11   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
17/08/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 0-1 Holytown Colts -20/+20   CEN - Championship
17/08/2022 Steins Thistle 1-1 Dunipace Amateurs -10/+10   CEN - Championship
17/08/2022 Drumchapel 1-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -25/+25   CEN - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Gartcosh United 1-2 Wishaw High School FP -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Goldenhill 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP -12/+12   CEN - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 2-1 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial +8/-8   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
13/08/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 0-4 Greenock High School FP -29/+29   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
13/08/2022 Holytown Colts 2-3 Inverclyde +9/-9 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
13/08/2022 Campsie Minerva 8-0 Clydebank AFC +2/-2   CEN - Championship
13/08/2022 Chryston 1-5 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -21/+21   CEN - Championship
13/08/2022 Third Lanark 2-2 Steins Thistle -1/+1   CEN - Championship
13/08/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs -5/+5   CEN - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Drumchapel 1-2 Bannockburn -18/+18   CEN - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Harestanes 2-2 Goldenhill -11/+11   CEN - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 2-1 Gartcosh United -5/+5   CEN - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Tower Hearts 4-1 Oban Saints +10/-10   CEN - Premier Div.
08/06/2022 Eastfield 4-0 Garrowhill Thistle +14/-14   CEN - Premier Div. PO
06/06/2022 Drumchapel 3-1 Lesmahagow Amateurs +10/-10   CEN - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 5-0 Fallin +15/-15   CEN - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Drumchapel 3-3 Harestanes -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Gartcosh United 0-3 Fallin -27/+27   CEN - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Oban Saints 0-3 Saint Patrick's FP -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
01/06/2022 Bannockburn 1-1 Saint Patrick's FP +6/-6   CEN - Premier Div.
01/06/2022 Drumchapel 4-0 Fallin +16/-16   CEN - Premier Div.
01/06/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-0 Lesmahagow Amateurs +18/-18   CEN - Premier Div.
31/05/2022 Fallin 6-2 Oban Saints +10/-10   CEN - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 5-3 Bannockburn +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Gartcosh United 0-2 Saint Patrick's FP -11/+11   CEN - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-0 Eastfield -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Eastfield 1-1 Oban Saints -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Harestanes 2-2 Drumchapel -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 5-0 Bannockburn +11/-11   CEN - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Uddingston Anvil 1-6 Fallin -19/+19   CEN - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Bannockburn 1-2 Castlemilk Dynamo -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 3-2 Eastfield -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Bannockburn 0-3 Lesmahagow Amateurs -16/+16   CEN - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP -24/+24   CEN - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Harestanes 5-0 Oban Saints +6/-6   CEN - Premier Div.
20/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 1-0 Wishaw High School FP -2/+2 CEN - Cinema Cup
16/05/2022 Fallin 1-6 Saint Patrick's FP -34/+34   CEN - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Eastfield 1-1 Uddingston Anvil -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-0 Fallin +12/-12   CEN - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Oban Saints 0-1 Drumchapel ±0/±0   CEN - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 6-2 Greenock High School FP +5/-5   CEN - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Steins Thistle 0-1 Tower Hearts -2/+2   CEN - Championship
11/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-1 Bannockburn +1/-1 CEN - Cinema Cup
11/05/2022 Fallin 2-0 Uddingston Anvil -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Drumchapel 1-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs -29/+29 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/05/2022 Goldenhill 0-2 Tower Hearts -19/+19   CEN - Championship
09/05/2022 Fallin 1-4 Harestanes -21/+21   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Tower Hearts 5-3 Third Lanark ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
07/05/2022 Drumchapel 4-1 Bannockburn +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Fallin 0-1 Gartcosh United -14/+14   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-4 Harestanes -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 3-1 Uddingston Anvil -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 1-2 Oban Saints -18/+18   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Campsie Minerva 3-3 p Bannockburn +4/-4 CEN - Cinema Cup
04/05/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 1-5 Saint Patrick's FP -26/+26   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Drumchapel 4-1 Wishaw High School FP +12/-12   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Greenock High School FP 1-2 Fallin +6/-6   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Harestanes 2-3 Uddingston Anvil -23/+23   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-4 Gartcosh United -25/+25   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 2-3 Goldenhill +1/-1   CEN - Championship
30/04/2022 Steins Thistle 1-2 Campsie Minerva -10/+10   CEN - Championship
30/04/2022 West Park United 4-1 Tower Hearts +10/-10   CEN - Championship
30/04/2022 Drumchapel 5-0 Uddingston Anvil +5/-5   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Eastfield 0-2 Saint Patrick's FP -7/+7   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Greenock High School FP 0-3 Lesmahagow Amateurs -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Oban Saints 2-1 Castlemilk Dynamo +12/-12   CEN - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-1 Bannockburn +1/-1   CEN - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 4-0 Tower Hearts +44/-44   CEN - Championship
27/04/2022 Steins Thistle 3-1 Bearsden -7/+7   CEN - Championship
27/04/2022 Campsie Minerva p 1-1 Saint Patrick's FP +8/-8 CEN - Cinema Cup
27/04/2022 Drumchapel 3-2 Harestanes +7/-7 CEN - Cinema Cup
27/04/2022 Gartcosh United 1-0 Eastfield -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Bearsden 0-6 Third Lanark -4/+4   CEN - Championship
23/04/2022 Steins Thistle 5-1 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial +10/-10   CEN - Championship
23/04/2022 West Park United 2-1 Goldenhill -1/+1   CEN - Championship
23/04/2022 Fallin 1-1 Castlemilk Dynamo -7/+7   CEN - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Gartcosh United 0-2 Harestanes -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 1-1 Gartcosh United -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Eastfield 0-5 Harestanes -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Bannockburn 3-2 Uddingston Anvil -7/+7   CEN - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-1 Eastfield +4/-4   CEN - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Gartcosh United 5-0 Greenock High School FP +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 0-0 Harestanes -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Drumchapel 3-2 Castlemilk Dynamo -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Fallin 2-0 Bannockburn +4/-4   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Gartcosh United 3-0 Lesmahagow Amateurs +31/-31   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Harestanes 4-1 Eastfield +3/-3   CEN - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 4-1 Greenock High School FP -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Gartcosh United 0-1 Drumchapel -4/+4 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Goldenhill 3-5 Bannockburn -16/+16 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Greenock High School FP 1-5 Harestanes -6/+6 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 4-0 Steins Thistle +3/-3   CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Tower Hearts 1-2 Lesmahagow Amateurs ±0/±0 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Wishaw High School FP p 1-1 Fallin -1/+1 CEN - Cinema Cup
09/04/2022 Oban Saints 3-7 Eastfield -34/+34   CEN - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Bearsden 0-5 Steins Thistle -2/+2   CEN - Championship
02/04/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 1-3 Tower Hearts ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
02/04/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 1-5 West Park United -8/+8   CEN - Championship
02/04/2022 Wishaw High School FP p 1-1 Castlemilk Dynamo -5/+5 CEN - Cinema Cup
02/04/2022 Drumchapel 2-2 Eastfield -11/+11   CEN - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Gartcosh United 4-4 Bannockburn -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 2-0 Lesmahagow Amateurs +18/-18   CEN - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Uddingston Anvil 0-2 Oban Saints -12/+12   CEN - Premier Div.
30/03/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs ±0/±0   CEN - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 0-6 Campsie Minerva -39/+39   CEN - Championship
26/03/2022 Drumchapel 1-0 Third Lanark -10/+10   CEN - Cinema Cup
26/03/2022 Eastfield 3-3 p Goldenhill ±0/±0   CEN - Cinema Cup
26/03/2022 Oban Saints 0-1 Fallin +1/-1 CEN - Cinema Cup
26/03/2022 Tower Hearts p 2-2 West Park United -2/+2 CEN - Cinema Cup
26/03/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 1-5 Harestanes -28/+28   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 1-1 Campsie Minerva +2/-2   CEN - Championship
19/03/2022 Bannockburn 0-1 Eastfield -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Gartcosh United 1-2 Drumchapel -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Greenock High School FP 1-5 Harestanes -9/+9   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Oban Saints 0-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs -9/+9   CEN - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Wishaw High School FP 1-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -22/+22   CEN - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Eastfield 3-3 Greenock High School FP -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Fallin 0-2 Drumchapel -20/+20   CEN - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Gartcosh United 2-1 Wishaw High School FP +9/-9   CEN - Premier Div.
11/03/2022 Harestanes p 2-2 Lesmahagow Amateurs +5/-5 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Bearsden 0-10 Garrowhill Thistle -8/+8   CEN - Championship
05/03/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 1-3 Steins Thistle -10/+10   CEN - Championship
05/03/2022 Bannockburn 1-1 Drumchapel +1/-1   CEN - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Gartcosh United 0-1 Oban Saints -16/+16   CEN - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Greenock High School FP 1-4 Castlemilk Dynamo -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Bearsden 0-5 West Park United +1/-1   CEN - Championship
26/02/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 2-1 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
26/02/2022 Tower Hearts 2-0 Campsie Minerva ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
26/02/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 4-0 Greenock High School FP +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Fallin 4-1 Lesmahagow Amateurs +27/-27   CEN - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Harestanes 5-3 Wishaw High School FP +10/-10   CEN - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Uddingston Anvil 1-10 Gartcosh United -37/+37   CEN - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Tower Hearts 1-2 West Park United -8/+8   CEN - Championship
19/02/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 1-2 Drumchapel -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Harestanes 1-1 Gartcosh United -8/+8   CEN - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Wishaw High School FP 5-0 Uddingston Anvil +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Bearsden 0-5 Tower Hearts ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
12/02/2022 Garrowhill Thistle 3-1 Third Lanark +11/-11   CEN - Championship
12/02/2022 Goldenhill 5-3 Campsie Minerva ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
12/02/2022 Steins Thistle 0-2 West Park United -5/+5   CEN - Championship
12/02/2022 Greenock High School FP 3-1 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial +3/-3   CEN - Cinema Cup
12/02/2022 Bannockburn 3-0 Oban Saints +9/-9   CEN - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 6-2 Fallin +31/-31   CEN - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Drumchapel 4-2 Gartcosh United +3/-3   CEN - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 4-3 Wishaw High School FP -5/+5   CEN - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Uddingston Anvil 0-3 Harestanes -9/+9   CEN - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Bearsden 0-9 Goldenhill -2/+2   CEN - Championship
01/02/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-0 Tower Hearts -3/+3 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
29/01/2022 Gartcosh United 2-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs -2/+2 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
29/01/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 4-3 Third Lanark +7/-7   CEN - Championship
29/01/2022 Campsie Minerva 4-0 Bearsden -1/+1   CEN - Championship
29/01/2022 Goldenhill 1-4 West Park United -25/+25   CEN - Championship
29/01/2022 Bannockburn 3-0 Garrowhill Thistle +1/-1   CEN - Cinema Cup
29/01/2022 Drumchapel 7-2 Oban Saints +11/-11   CEN - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Harestanes 3-0 Greenock High School FP ±0/±0   CEN - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Uddingston Anvil 3-1 Eastfield +13/-13   CEN - Premier Div.
25/01/2022 Steins Thistle 2-5 Harestanes -6/+6 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
22/01/2022 Bearsden 1-3 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial +4/-4   CEN - Championship
22/01/2022 Campsie Minerva 3-4 Garrowhill Thistle -15/+15   CEN - Championship
22/01/2022 Third Lanark 3-4 Goldenhill +2/-2   CEN - Championship
22/01/2022 Harestanes 3-1 Saint Patrick's FP +12/-12   CEN - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Oban Saints 4-1 Greenock High School FP +10/-10   CEN - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Uddingston Anvil 2-4 Drumchapel -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
18/01/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-1 Wishaw High School FP +19/-19   CEN - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 4-0 Bearsden ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
15/01/2022 West Park United 8-2 Steins Thistle +14/-14   CEN - Championship
15/01/2022 Greenock High School FP 0-1 Gartcosh United -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
18/12/2021 Third Lanark 2-3 Tower Hearts +2/-2   CEN - Championship
18/12/2021 Drumchapel 2-0 Greenock High School FP -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 West Park United 6-0 Campsie Minerva +14/-14   CEN - Championship
11/12/2021 Greenock High School FP 0-3 Bannockburn -14/+14   CEN - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 4-0 Castlemilk Dynamo +4/-4   CEN - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Oban Saints 2-1 Gartcosh United +9/-9   CEN - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 2-0 Eastfield -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Campsie Minerva 2-1 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial -4/+4   CEN - Championship
04/12/2021 Uddingston Anvil 0-1 Bannockburn -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Greenock High School FP 2-4 Harestanes -2/+2 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
27/11/2021 Campsie Minerva 2-2 Third Lanark -6/+6   CEN - Championship
27/11/2021 Goldenhill 4-1 Steins Thistle +9/-9   CEN - Championship
27/11/2021 Eastfield 0-2 Fallin -8/+8   CEN - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Oban Saints 0-2 Uddingston Anvil -22/+22   CEN - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Wishaw High School FP 3-1 Drumchapel +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Goldenhill 3-3 Third Lanark -11/+11   CEN - Championship
13/11/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 2-2 p Tower Hearts -3/+3 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
13/11/2021 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 5-3 Garrowhill Thistle +16/-16   CEN - Championship
13/11/2021 Campsie Minerva 1-5 West Park United -26/+26   CEN - Championship
13/11/2021 Steins Thistle 6-4 Third Lanark +3/-3   CEN - Championship
13/11/2021 Bannockburn 3-4 Gartcosh United -11/+11   CEN - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Greenock High School FP 1-2 Drumchapel ±0/±0   CEN - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 2-0 Oban Saints -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
12/11/2021 Harestanes 2-1 Uddingston Anvil -5/+5 CEN - M & M Trophy
06/11/2021 Bearsden 0-9 Campsie Minerva -4/+4   CEN - Championship
06/11/2021 Third Lanark 0-0 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial -6/+6   CEN - Championship
30/10/2021 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 3-7 Goldenhill -9/+9   CEN - Championship
30/10/2021 Third Lanark 5-2 West Park United +34/-34   CEN - Championship
30/10/2021 Tower Hearts 0-1 Steins Thistle -19/+19   CEN - Championship
30/10/2021 Bannockburn 2-1 Fallin +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 2-2 Oban Saints -6/+6   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Eastfield 2-3 Drumchapel -2/+2   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Gartcosh United 1-2 Uddingston Anvil -18/+18   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Greenock High School FP 0-3 Saint Patrick's FP -8/+8   CEN - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Wishaw High School FP 3-2 Harestanes +3/-3   CEN - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Gartcosh United p 1-1 Drumchapel -1/+1 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
23/10/2021 Harestanes 3-1 Bannockburn +3/-3 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
23/10/2021 Steins Thistle 1-4 Goldenhill -17/+17   CEN - Championship
23/10/2021 Third Lanark 5-3 Bearsden -7/+7   CEN - Championship
23/10/2021 Tower Hearts 4-2 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial -5/+5   CEN - Championship
23/10/2021 Eastfield 3-2 Wishaw High School FP +16/-16   CEN - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-1 Greenock High School FP -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Oban Saints 4-6 Fallin -10/+10   CEN - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Uddingston Anvil 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP -11/+11   CEN - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Garrowhill Thistle 7-1 Bearsden +1/-1   CEN - Championship
09/10/2021 Goldenhill 3-0 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
09/10/2021 Steins Thistle 1-2 Garrowhill Thistle -15/+15   CEN - Championship
09/10/2021 West Park United 5-0 Third Lanark +8/-8   CEN - Championship
09/10/2021 Drumchapel 2-3 Saint Patrick's FP -8/+8   CEN - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Eastfield 3-3 Castlemilk Dynamo +2/-2   CEN - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 6-1 Bannockburn +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Oban Saints 0-4 Wishaw High School FP -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Uddingston Anvil 1-0 Greenock High School FP +2/-2   CEN - Premier Div.
28/09/2021 Drumchapel 0-5 Harestanes -40/+40 CEN - M & M Trophy
25/09/2021 Campsie Minerva 5-2 Steins Thistle +19/-19   CEN - Championship
25/09/2021 Goldenhill 7-1 Garrowhill Thistle +13/-13   CEN - Championship
25/09/2021 West Park United 4-0 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial +4/-4   CEN - Championship
25/09/2021 Greenock High School FP 0-3 Oban Saints -23/+23   CEN - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Harestanes 3-1 Fallin +10/-10   CEN - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Garrowhill Thistle 3-4 Steins Thistle -5/+5   CEN - Championship
18/09/2021 Greenock High School FP 3-4 Uddingston Anvil -13/+13   CEN - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Wishaw High School FP 2-3 Gartcosh United -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Steins Thistle p 3-3 Fallin +6/-6 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
11/09/2021 Tower Hearts 5-3 Eastfield +2/-2 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
11/09/2021 Third Lanark 1-3 Campsie Minerva -13/+13   CEN - Championship
11/09/2021 West Park United 7-0 Bearsden ±0/±0   CEN - Championship
11/09/2021 Bannockburn 3-0 Greenock High School FP +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Gartcosh United 0-1 Castlemilk Dynamo -12/+12   CEN - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Harestanes 1-7 Lesmahagow Amateurs -28/+28   CEN - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Uddingston Anvil 0-4 Wishaw High School FP -11/+11   CEN - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Tower Hearts 4-0 Goldenhill +18/-18   CEN - Championship
04/09/2021 Eastfield 0-3 Gartcosh United -19/+19   CEN - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Oban Saints 0-1 Harestanes ±0/±0   CEN - Premier Div.
31/08/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-1 Third Lanark -2/+2 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
28/08/2021 Third Lanark 2-1 Steins Thistle +12/-12   CEN - Championship
28/08/2021 West Park United 2-4 Garrowhill Thistle -31/+31   CEN - Championship
28/08/2021 Greenock High School FP 0-1 Uddingston Anvil -15/+15 CEN - M & M Trophy
28/08/2021 Bannockburn 1-4 Wishaw High School FP -21/+21   CEN - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 9-1 Oban Saints +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 5-1 Gartcosh United +14/-14   CEN - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Drumchapel United PYM 1-8 Lesmahagow Amateurs -1/+1 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Fallin 3-0 West Park United +12/-12 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 2-3 Steins Thistle -20/+20 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Tower Hearts 3-2 Wishaw High School FP +10/-10   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
24/08/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 4-1 Campsie Minerva +7/-7   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
24/08/2021 Greenock High School FP 5-0 Uddingston Anvil +21/-21 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
21/08/2021 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 3-4 West Park United +5/-5   CEN - Championship
21/08/2021 Campsie Minerva 1-3 Goldenhill -12/+12   CEN - Championship
21/08/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 1-2 Uddingston Anvil -17/+17   CEN - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Drumchapel United PYM 1-10 Harestanes -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Greenock High School FP 1-1 Eastfield -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-2 Drumchapel -3/+3   CEN - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Wishaw High School FP 3-1 Fallin +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
18/08/2021 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 1-1 p Steins Thistle +5/-5   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Garrowhill Thistle 1-4 Greenock High School FP -18/+18   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Goldenhill 3-6 Lesmahagow Amateurs -7/+7   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Third Lanark 4-0 Bearsden ±0/±0   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 West Park United 8-1 Waterside +1/-1   CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Bannockburn 3-1 Harestanes +15/-15   CEN - Premier Div.
18/08/2021 Fallin 3-2 Eastfield -5/+5   CEN - Premier Div.
18/08/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 1-2 Drumchapel -11/+11   CEN - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Goldenhill 14-0 Bearsden +1/-1   CEN - Championship
14/08/2021 Third Lanark 1-2 Garrowhill Thistle -9/+9   CEN - Championship
14/08/2021 Eastfield 0-3 Bannockburn -18/+18   CEN - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Fallin 2-0 Greenock High School FP ±0/±0   CEN - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Gartcosh United 5-2 Drumchapel United PYM -4/+4   CEN - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Harestanes 2-0 Castlemilk Dynamo +3/-3   CEN - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 1-2 Wishaw High School FP -12/+12   CEN - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Uddingston Anvil 0-8 Lesmahagow Amateurs -12/+12   CEN - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Goldenhill 1-2 Drumchapel -3/+3   CEN - M & M Trophy
07/08/2021 Greenock High School FP 4-2 Castlemilk Dynamo +19/-19   CEN - M & M Trophy
07/08/2021 West Park United 1-0 Fallin +7/-7   CEN - M & M Trophy
31/07/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-1 Garrowhill Thistle -2/+2   CEN - M & M Trophy
31/07/2021 Harestanes 3-0 West Park United +10/-10   CEN - M & M Trophy
31/07/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 1-1 Drumchapel -5/+5   CEN - M & M Trophy
31/07/2021 Stedfast 2-3 Third Lanark +1/-1   CEN - M & M Trophy
24/07/2021 Fallin 2-2 Harestanes -2/+2   CEN - M & M Trophy
24/07/2021 Garrowhill Thistle 1-1 Greenock High School FP +2/-2   CEN - M & M Trophy
24/07/2021 Goldenhill 2-2 Saint Patrick's FP +5/-5   CEN - M & M Trophy
24/07/2021 Uddingston Anvil 4-1 Stedfast -1/+1   CEN - M & M Trophy
23/07/2021 Drumchapel 1-0 Bannockburn +2/-2 CEN - Bunrigh Lg. Cup 19-20
17/07/2021 Third Lanark 1-3 Uddingston Anvil -12/+12   CEN - M & M Trophy
10/07/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo p 1-1 Oban Saints -5/+5   CEN - Div. 1 Championship PO