SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Welfare

INDEX WELFARE CLUB RANKINGS WELFARE RESULTS  

SCOTTISH WELFARE CUPHIGHLAND WELFARE CUP
DEESIDEFORRES & NAIRN DISTRICTFORTH & ENDRICKGREENOCK & DISTRICTMONTROSE & DISTRICT
MORAY & DISTRICTNORTH EAST SCOTLANDSTRATHSPEY & BADENOCHWARRIORS
DEESIDE WELFARE FA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
07/07/2023 Charleston Rovers 4-2 Lumphanan +12/-12 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
03/07/2023 Ballater 1-5 Old Bank Bar -32/+32   WE-DEE - Lg.
03/07/2023 Banchory Youth 2-2 Drumoak & Durris -6/+6   WE-DEE - Lg.
03/07/2023 Charleston Rovers 3-1 Lumphanan +9/-9   WE-DEE - Lg.
30/06/2023 Ballater 0-3 Charleston Rovers -16/+16 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
30/06/2023 Banchory Youth 1-2 Lumphanan -10/+10 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
28/06/2023 Old Bank Bar 2-3 Lumphanan -4/+4 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
26/06/2023 Ballater 1-2 Lumphanan -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
26/06/2023 Drumoak & Durris 2-3 Charleston Rovers -6/+6 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
23/06/2023 Banchory Youth 1-6 Old Bank Bar -55/+55   WE-DEE - Lg.
23/06/2023 Charleston Rovers 4-3 Drumoak & Durris -1/+1   WE-DEE - Lg.
21/06/2023 Drumoak & Durris 2-3 Old Bank Bar -17/+17   WE-DEE - Lg.
21/06/2023 Lumphanan 3-2 Banchory Youth +6/-6   WE-DEE - Lg.
19/06/2023 Ballater 2-3 Charleston Rovers -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
16/06/2023 Charleston Rovers 3-0 Banchory Youth +23/-23   WE-DEE - Lg.
16/06/2023 Drumoak & Durris 1-4 Ballater -34/+34   WE-DEE - Lg.
16/06/2023 Old Bank Bar 3-1 Lumphanan +24/-24   WE-DEE - Lg.
14/06/2023 Banchory Youth 4-0 Ballater +7/-7   WE-DEE - Lg.
14/06/2023 Lumphanan 3-3 Drumoak & Durris -5/+5   WE-DEE - Lg.
14/06/2023 Old Bank Bar 2-1 Charleston Rovers +15/-15   WE-DEE - Lg.
09/06/2023 Banchory Youth 3-2 Charleston Rovers ±0/±0 WE-DEE - Fraser Cup
09/06/2023 Drumoak & Durris 3-3 p Lumphanan -1/+1 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
15/07/2022 Banchory Youth 4-0 Drumoak & Durris +15/-15   WE-DEE - Fraser Cup
15/07/2022 Ballater 6-3 Old Bank Bar +10/-10   WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
13/07/2022 Banchory Youth 2-5 Lumphanan -32/+32   WE-DEE - Fraser Cup
13/07/2022 Old Bank Bar 2-4 Charleston Rovers -6/+6   WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
13/07/2022 Torphins 5-7 Ballater -20/+20   WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
11/07/2022 Drumoak & Durris 2-1 Lumphanan +4/-4   WE-DEE - Fraser Cup
11/07/2022 Ballater 3-7 Charleston Rovers -23/+23   WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
11/07/2022 Torphins 3-2 Old Bank Bar -1/+1   WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
08/07/2022 Banchory Youth 6-2 Charleston Rovers +14/-14   WE-DEE - Lg.
08/07/2022 Old Bank Bar 2-3 Lumphanan +1/-1   WE-DEE - Lg.
08/07/2022 Torphins 0-5 Drumoak & Durris -34/+34   WE-DEE - Lg.
06/07/2022 Drumoak & Durris 1-0 Old Bank Bar -5/+5   WE-DEE - Lg.
06/07/2022 Lumphanan 8-2 Torphins +23/-23   WE-DEE - Lg.
04/07/2022 Charleston Rovers 2-3 Drumoak & Durris -13/+13   WE-DEE - Lg.
04/07/2022 Old Bank Bar 4-0 Ballater +33/-33   WE-DEE - Lg.
04/07/2022 Torphins 2-2 Banchory Youth +4/-4   WE-DEE - Lg.
01/07/2022 Banchory Youth 5-4 Old Bank Bar -9/+9   WE-DEE - Lg.
01/07/2022 Charleston Rovers 3-1 Lumphanan +9/-9   WE-DEE - Lg.
29/06/2022 Ballater 1-5 Lumphanan -30/+30   WE-DEE - Lg.
29/06/2022 Drumoak & Durris 1-0 Banchory Youth +12/-12   WE-DEE - Lg.
29/06/2022 Torphins 4-1 Charleston Rovers +25/-25   WE-DEE - Lg.
27/06/2022 Banchory Youth 9-1 Ballater +21/-21 WE-DEE - Lg.
24/06/2022 Drumoak & Durris 2-2 Ballater -2/+2 WE-DEE - Lg.
24/06/2022 Lumphanan 1-5 Banchory Youth -27/+27   WE-DEE - Lg.
24/06/2022 Old Bank Bar 3-7 Torphins -23/+23   WE-DEE - Lg.
22/06/2022 Charleston Rovers 2-0 Old Bank Bar -2/+2 WE-DEE - Lg.
22/06/2022 Lumphanan 3-3 Drumoak & Durris -5/+5 WE-DEE - Lg.
09/07/2021 Ballater 5-1 Old Bank Bar +9/-9   WE-DEE - Lg.
09/07/2021 Drumoak & Durris 0-3 Banchory Youth -20/+20   WE-DEE - Lg.
07/07/2021 Banchory Thistle 3-2 Banchory Youth -6/+6   WE-DEE - Lg.
07/07/2021 Old Bank Bar 0-3 Drumoak & Durris -15/+15   WE-DEE - Lg.
05/07/2021 Ballater 2-3 Banchory Thistle +5/-5   WE-DEE - Lg.
05/07/2021 Banchory Youth 4-1 Old Bank Bar +2/-2   WE-DEE - Lg.
02/07/2021 Banchory Youth 0-0 Ballater -7/+7   WE-DEE - Lg.
30/06/2021 Ballater 2-1 Drumoak & Durris +4/-4   WE-DEE - Lg.
30/06/2021 Banchory Thistle 8-0 Old Bank Bar +4/-4   WE-DEE - Lg.
28/06/2021 Old Bank Bar 3-5 Banchory Youth -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
25/06/2021 Banchory Youth 4-1 Drumoak & Durris +11/-11   WE-DEE - Lg.
25/06/2021 Old Bank Bar 0-1 Ballater -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
23/06/2021 Banchory Youth 0-4 Banchory Thistle -16/+16   WE-DEE - Lg.
23/06/2021 Drumoak & Durris 6-3 Old Bank Bar +7/-7   WE-DEE - Lg.
21/06/2021 Banchory Thistle 2-0 Ballater -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
16/06/2021 Ballater 4-4 Banchory Youth +2/-2   WE-DEE - Lg.
16/06/2021 Banchory Thistle 2-2 Drumoak & Durris -12/+12   WE-DEE - Lg.
11/06/2021 Drumoak & Durris 0-1 Ballater -12/+12   WE-DEE - Lg.
11/06/2021 Old Bank Bar 0-5 Banchory Thistle -6/+6   WE-DEE - Lg.
05/07/2019 Banchory Thistle 5-4 Ballater -10/+10 WE-DEE - Fraser Cup
05/07/2019 Charleston Rovers 1-5 Drumoak & Durris -37/+37 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
03/07/2019 Banchory Youth 2-4 Ballater -26/+26 WE-DEE - Fraser Cup
03/07/2019 Drumoak & Durris 3-2 Tarland -1/+1 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
03/07/2019 Lumphanan 3-5 Charleston Rovers -19/+19 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
28/06/2019 Banchory Youth 8-3 Charleston Rovers +22/-22   WE-DEE - Lg.
28/06/2019 Drumoak & Durris 5-2 Ballater +13/-13   WE-DEE - Lg.
28/06/2019 Lumphanan 3-1 Tarland +7/-7   WE-DEE - Lg.
26/06/2019 Charleston Rovers 2-7 Ballater -41/+41   WE-DEE - Lg.
26/06/2019 Lumphanan 1-14 Banchory Thistle -20/+20   WE-DEE - Lg.
26/06/2019 Tarland 0-2 Drumoak & Durris -12/+12   WE-DEE - Lg.
21/06/2019 Charleston Rovers 0-2 Lumphanan -18/+18   WE-DEE - Lg.
21/06/2019 Banchory Thistle 6-4 Ballater -5/+5 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
19/06/2019 Ballater 7-1 Lumphanan +26/-26   WE-DEE - Lg.
19/06/2019 Banchory Youth 3-2 Drumoak & Durris +1/-1   WE-DEE - Lg.
17/06/2019 Banchory Youth 0-2 Banchory Thistle -2/+2   WE-DEE - Lg.
12/06/2019 Ballater 1-2 Banchory Youth -9/+9   WE-DEE - Lg.
12/06/2019 Banchory Thistle 3-2 Drumoak & Durris -8/+8   WE-DEE - Lg.
12/06/2019 Tarland 4-0 Charleston Rovers +23/-23   WE-DEE - Lg.
10/06/2019 Banchory Thistle 4-1 Banchory Youth +1/-1 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
07/06/2019 Lumphanan 3-4 Ballater -7/+7 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
05/06/2019 Drumoak & Durris 1-2 Lumphanan -15/+15   WE-DEE - Lg.
05/06/2019 Tarland 3-5 Banchory Youth -9/+9   WE-DEE - Lg.
31/05/2019 Banchory Thistle 12-0 Drumoak & Durris +11/-11 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
31/05/2019 Charleston Rovers 2-5 Banchory Youth -13/+13 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
31/05/2019 Tarland 3-7 Ballater -23/+23 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
29/05/2019 Banchory Thistle 3-1 Ballater -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
29/05/2019 Drumoak & Durris 2-4 Charleston Rovers -26/+26   WE-DEE - Lg.
29/05/2019 Lumphanan 2-5 Banchory Youth -16/+16   WE-DEE - Lg.
13/07/2018 Drumoak & Durris 6-1 Banchory Youth +43/-43 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
11/07/2018 Charleston Rovers 5-1 Tarland +19/-19   WE-DEE - Lg.
11/07/2018 Drumoak & Durris 1-7 Banchory Thistle -13/+13   WE-DEE - Lg.
06/07/2018 Banchory Thistle 1-2 Banchory Youth -21/+21 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
06/07/2018 Drumoak & Durris 2-0 Tarland +2/-2 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
04/07/2018 Banchory Thistle 4-2 Charleston Rovers -6/+6   WE-DEE - Lg.
04/07/2018 Banchory Youth 3-4 Tarland -19/+19   WE-DEE - Lg.
04/07/2018 Lumphanan 0-3 Drumoak & Durris -20/+20   WE-DEE - Lg.
29/06/2018 Banchory Thistle 3-1 Banchory Youth -3/+3   WE-DEE - Lg.
29/06/2018 Lumphanan 3-0 Charleston Rovers +17/-17   WE-DEE - Lg.
27/06/2018 Ballater 2-5 Charleston Rovers -35/+35   WE-DEE - Lg.
27/06/2018 Banchory Thistle 7-1 Lumphanan +4/-4   WE-DEE - Lg.
27/06/2018 Drumoak & Durris 5-2 Tarland +6/-6   WE-DEE - Lg.
25/06/2018 Ballater 1-2 Tarland -17/+17 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
25/06/2018 Banchory Youth 9-2 Charleston Rovers +20/-20 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
25/06/2018 Lumphanan 2-5 Drumoak & Durris -18/+18 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
22/06/2018 Ballater 1-5 Banchory Thistle -8/+8   WE-DEE - Lg.
22/06/2018 Banchory Youth 4-2 Lumphanan +1/-1   WE-DEE - Lg.
22/06/2018 Charleston Rovers 5-2 Drumoak & Durris +25/-25   WE-DEE - Lg.
20/06/2018 Ballater 3-1 Drumoak & Durris +13/-13   WE-DEE - Lg.
20/06/2018 Charleston Rovers 4-3 Banchory Youth +10/-10   WE-DEE - Lg.
20/06/2018 Tarland 4-1 Lumphanan +17/-17   WE-DEE - Lg.
18/06/2018 Drumoak & Durris 0-1 Banchory Youth -8/+8   WE-DEE - Lg.
18/06/2018 Lumphanan 0-5 Ballater -28/+28   WE-DEE - Lg.
18/06/2018 Tarland 2-6 Banchory Thistle -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
07/07/2017 Banchory Youth 1-4 Tarland -37/+37 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
07/07/2017 Banchory Thistle 5-0 Drumoak & Durris +4/-4 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
05/07/2017 Banchory Youth 4-3 Lumphanan -5/+5 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
05/07/2017 Tarland 4-1 Charleston Rovers +17/-17 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
05/07/2017 Drumoak & Durris 8-4 Ballater +22/-22 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
30/06/2017 Drumoak & Durris 4-0 Banchory Youth +28/-28 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
28/06/2017 Ballater 3-2 Tarland +1/-1   WE-DEE - Lg.
28/06/2017 Banchory Youth 2-4 Banchory Thistle ±0/±0   WE-DEE - Lg.
28/06/2017 Charleston Rovers 4-2 Lumphanan +5/-5   WE-DEE - Lg.
23/06/2017 Banchory Thistle 1-2 Drumoak & Durris -21/+21 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
23/06/2017 Banchory Youth 4-3 Charleston Rovers ±0/±0 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
21/06/2017 Charleston Rovers 0-9 Ballater -49/+49   WE-DEE - Lg.
21/06/2017 Lumphanan 1-13 Banchory Thistle -11/+11   WE-DEE - Lg.
21/06/2017 Tarland 3-4 Drumoak & Durris -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
19/06/2017 Banchory Youth 5-4 Charleston Rovers -2/+2   WE-DEE - Lg.
19/06/2017 Drumoak & Durris 3-1 Ballater +8/-8   WE-DEE - Lg.
19/06/2017 Lumphanan 0-3 Tarland -19/+19   WE-DEE - Lg.
16/06/2017 Ballater 2-4 Drumoak & Durris -16/+16 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
16/06/2017 Lumphanan 2-4 Charleston Rovers -14/+14 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
16/06/2017 Tarland 1-11 Banchory Thistle -16/+16 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
14/06/2017 Ballater 1-2 Lumphanan -19/+19   WE-DEE - Lg.
14/06/2017 Banchory Thistle 4-3 Tarland -10/+10   WE-DEE - Lg.
14/06/2017 Banchory Youth 2-2 Drumoak & Durris +1/-1   WE-DEE - Lg.
09/06/2017 Ballater 2-2 p Banchory Thistle +11/-11 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
07/06/2017 Banchory Thistle 3-2 Ballater -8/+8   WE-DEE - Lg.
07/06/2017 Drumoak & Durris 6-2 Charleston Rovers +8/-8   WE-DEE - Lg.
07/06/2017 Lumphanan 2-5 Banchory Youth -14/+14   WE-DEE - Lg.
02/06/2017 Ballater 3-0 Banchory Youth +15/-15 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
02/06/2017 Drumoak & Durris 1-3 Banchory Thistle -6/+6 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
31/05/2017 Ballater 4-3 Banchory Youth +1/-1   WE-DEE - Lg.
31/05/2017 Banchory Thistle 3-2 Drumoak & Durris -6/+6   WE-DEE - Lg.
31/05/2017 Tarland 1-0 Charleston Rovers ±0/±0   WE-DEE - Lg.
26/05/2017 Banchory Thistle 5-0 Lumphanan +1/-1 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
26/05/2017 Charleston Rovers 1-2 Ballater -3/+3 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
26/05/2017 Tarland 1-4 Drumoak & Durris -15/+15 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
24/05/2017 Charleston Rovers 2-2 Banchory Thistle +11/-11   WE-DEE - Lg.
24/05/2017 Drumoak & Durris 4-2 Lumphanan -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
24/05/2017 Tarland 2-4 Banchory Youth -15/+15   WE-DEE - Lg.
08/07/2016 Banchory Thistle 5-6 Drumoak & Durris -18/+18 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
06/07/2016 Ballater 3-1 Lumphanan -1/+1 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
06/07/2016 Drumoak & Durris 5-0 Tarland +10/-10 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
01/07/2016 Banchory Thistle 0-2 Laurencekirk West End -17/+17 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
29/06/2016 Ballater 2-4 Banchory Thistle -5/+5   WE-DEE - Lg.
24/06/2016 Alford Welfare 1-2 Banchory Thistle -3/+3 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
24/06/2016 Tarland 0-6 Laurencekirk West End -12/+12 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
22/06/2016 Alford Welfare 3-3 Laurencekirk West End +3/-3   WE-DEE - Lg.
22/06/2016 Ballater 3-4 Tarland -16/+16   WE-DEE - Lg.
20/06/2016 Banchory Thistle 2-2 Laurencekirk West End -3/+3   WE-DEE - Lg.
20/06/2016 Lumphanan 0-2 Drumoak & Durris ±0/±0   WE-DEE - Lg.
17/06/2016 Ballater 2-4 Alford Welfare -12/+12 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
17/06/2016 Banchory Thistle 4-3 Drumoak & Durris -3/+3 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
17/06/2016 Lumphanan 0-10 Laurencekirk West End -10/+10 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
15/06/2016 Banchory Thistle 4-1 Alford Welfare +8/-8   WE-DEE - Lg.
15/06/2016 Drumoak & Durris 6-1 Tarland +9/-9   WE-DEE - Lg.
13/06/2016 Ballater 3-6 Drumoak & Durris -15/+15   WE-DEE - Lg.
10/06/2016 Ballater 0-11 Laurencekirk West End -24/+24   WE-DEE - Lg.
10/06/2016 Drumoak & Durris 0-5 Banchory Thistle -28/+28   WE-DEE - Lg.
10/06/2016 Lumphanan 2-5 Tarland -18/+18   WE-DEE - Lg.
08/06/2016 Alford Welfare 5-2 Ballater +6/-6   WE-DEE - Lg.
08/06/2016 Banchory Thistle 3-1 Lumphanan -7/+7   WE-DEE - Lg.
08/06/2016 Drumoak & Durris 4-3 Laurencekirk West End +12/-12   WE-DEE - Lg.
08/06/2016 Tarland 6-0 Charleston Rovers +26/-26   WE-DEE - Lg.
06/06/2016 Lumphanan 2-2 Ballater +4/-4   WE-DEE - Lg.
03/06/2016 Banchory Thistle 3-1 Alford Welfare +5/-5 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
01/06/2016 Alford Welfare 4-3 Ballater -5/+5 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
01/06/2016 Banchory Thistle 4-1 Laurencekirk West End +15/-15 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
30/05/2016 Ballater 7-0 Charleston Rovers +23/-23 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
30/05/2016 Drumoak & Durris 2-3 Alford Welfare -12/+12 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
30/05/2016 Lumphanan 0-7 Banchory Thistle -5/+5 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
30/05/2016 Tarland 1-5 Laurencekirk West End -8/+8 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
27/05/2016 Alford Welfare 5-0 Lumphanan +4/-4   WE-DEE - Lg.
25/05/2016 Charleston Rovers 3-4 Drumoak & Durris +4/-4   WE-DEE - Lg.
25/05/2016 Tarland 5-4 Alford Welfare +13/-13   WE-DEE - Lg.
03/07/2015 Lumphanan 3-5 Alford Welfare ±0/±0 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
03/07/2015 Banchory Thistle 3-4 Drumoak & Durris -18/+18 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
01/07/2015 Alford Welfare 8-0 Tarland +17/-17 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
01/07/2015 Charleston Rovers 0-3 Lumphanan -31/+31 WE-DEE - Littlejohn Trophy
01/07/2015 Banchory Thistle 7-1 Ballater +6/-6 WE-DEE - Sandison Cup
26/06/2015 Banchory Thistle 5-2 Alford Welfare +10/-10 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
24/06/2015 Ballater 4-3 Lumphanan -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
24/06/2015 Banchory Thistle 1-1 Laurencekirk West End -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
24/06/2015 Drumoak & Durris 3-2 Charleston Rovers -9/+9   WE-DEE - Lg.
24/06/2015 Tarland 2-6 Alford Welfare -17/+17   WE-DEE - Lg.
22/06/2015 Banchory Thistle 6-4 Drumoak & Durris +1/-1   WE-DEE - Lg.
19/06/2015 Ballater 0-2 Laurencekirk West End -1/+1   WE-DEE - Lg.
19/06/2015 Charleston Rovers 7-2 Alford Welfare +52/-52   WE-DEE - Lg.
19/06/2015 Tarland 1-1 Lumphanan -7/+7   WE-DEE - Lg.
17/06/2015 Alford Welfare 1-3 Drumoak & Durris -16/+16   WE-DEE - Lg.
17/06/2015 Banchory Thistle 3-1 Ballater -4/+4   WE-DEE - Lg.
17/06/2015 Lumphanan 4-0 Charleston Rovers +26/-26   WE-DEE - Lg.
17/06/2015 Tarland 0-9 Laurencekirk West End -14/+14   WE-DEE - Lg.
15/06/2015 Alford Welfare 4-2 Laurencekirk West End +23/-23 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
15/06/2015 Banchory Thistle 8-1 Lumphanan +3/-3 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
12/06/2015 Alford Welfare 2-4 Laurencekirk West End -8/+8   WE-DEE - Lg.
12/06/2015 Charleston Rovers 4-6 Banchory Thistle +4/-4   WE-DEE - Lg.
12/06/2015 Drumoak & Durris 4-3 Lumphanan -8/+8   WE-DEE - Lg.
12/06/2015 Tarland 4-4 Ballater ±0/±0   WE-DEE - Lg.
10/06/2015 Alford Welfare 1-5 Banchory Thistle -16/+16   WE-DEE - Lg.
10/06/2015 Charleston Rovers 3-11 Ballater -39/+39   WE-DEE - Lg.
10/06/2015 Lumphanan 1-3 Laurencekirk West End +3/-3   WE-DEE - Lg.
10/06/2015 Tarland 1-6 Drumoak & Durris -16/+16   WE-DEE - Lg.
05/06/2015 Alford Welfare p 2-2 Ballater -6/+6 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
05/06/2015 Charleston Rovers 1-2 Lumphanan -9/+9 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
05/06/2015 Drumoak & Durris 2-6 Banchory Thistle -20/+20 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
05/06/2015 Tarland 4-8 Laurencekirk West End -5/+5 WE-DEE - Kynoch Cup
03/06/2015 Ballater 5-3 Alford Welfare +13/-13   WE-DEE - Lg.
03/06/2015 Charleston Rovers 3-1 Tarland +14/-14   WE-DEE - Lg.
03/06/2015 Drumoak & Durris 1-1 Laurencekirk West End +3/-3   WE-DEE - Lg.
03/06/2015 Lumphanan 0-4 Banchory Thistle -2/+2   WE-DEE - Lg.
01/06/2015 Charleston Rovers 2-7 Laurencekirk West End -5/+5   WE-DEE - Lg.
01/06/2015 Drumoak & Durris 3-3 Ballater -7/+7   WE-DEE - Lg.
01/06/2015 Lumphanan 1-4 Alford Welfare -12/+12   WE-DEE - Lg.
29/05/2015 Banchory Thistle 3-2 Drumoak & Durris -3/+3 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
27/05/2015 Alford Welfare 2-3 Drumoak & Durris -7/+7 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
27/05/2015 Banchory Thistle 3-2 Laurencekirk West End ±0/±0 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
25/05/2015 Ballater 2-5 Banchory Thistle -6/+6 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
25/05/2015 Charleston Rovers p 4-4 Drumoak & Durris +9/-9 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
25/05/2015 Lumphanan 1-7 Alford Welfare -22/+22 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy
25/05/2015 Tarland 0-3 Laurencekirk West End -1/+1 WE-DEE - Gilbert Trophy