SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
DUMFRIES SUNDAY AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Dumfries Athletic 1-3 Hole i' the Wa -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Inter Galloway 1-4 Annan Town +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Ruthwell Rovers 7-1 Normandy Star +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Threave Rovers Development 3-0 Scaur +21/-21   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Annan Town 2-1 Scaur -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Dumfries Athletic 3-3 Ruthwell Rovers +5/-5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Hole i' the Wa 2-1 Threave Rovers Development -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Lochside Club 0-9 Palmerston Colts -28/+28   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Normandy Star 1-1 Birchtree +12/-12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Annan Town 4-2 Threave Rovers Development -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Birchtree 8-1 FC Annan +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Hole i' the Wa 6-1 Ruthwell Rovers +17/-17   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Inter Galloway 2-6 Lochside Club -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Normandy Star 3-3 Dumfries Athletic +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Scaur 0-2 Palmerston Colts -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Annan Town 3-3 Ruthwell Rovers -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Birchtree 1-2 Threave Rovers Development -22/+22   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 FC Annan 0-8 Hole i' the Wa -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Inter Galloway 1-8 Palmerston Colts -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Normandy Star 2-1 Lochside Club +18/-18   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Scaur 3-1 Dumfries Athletic +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Dumfries Athletic 2-3 Annan Town +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Hole i' the Wa 0-3 Birchtree -25/+25   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Lochside Club 3-0 FC Annan -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Ruthwell Rovers 3-6 Palmerston Colts -16/+16   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Scaur 3-1 Inter Galloway -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Threave Rovers Development 9-4 Normandy Star +13/-13   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Dumfries Athletic 1-3 Birchtree ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 FC Annan 0-3 Scaur ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Inter Galloway 0-5 Hole i' the Wa -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Normandy Star 1-3 Annan Town +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Threave Rovers Development 4-2 Lochside Club +23/-23   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Ruthwell Rovers 2-0 Threave Rovers Development -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 Birchtree 5-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 Hole i' the Wa 10-0 Dumfries Athletic +11/-11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 Lochside Club 1-8 Annan Town -46/+46   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 FC Annan 3-1 Normandy Star +23/-23   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Palmerston Colts 2-0 Birchtree +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 0-2 Scaur -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Threave Rovers Development 2-2 Inter Galloway -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/11/2023 Dumfries Athletic 1-1 Lochside Club +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/11/2023 Hole i' the Wa 5-1 Inter Galloway -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/11/2023 Palmerston Colts 1-5 Annan Town -44/+44   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/11/2023 Scaur 3-3 Ruthwell Rovers +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/11/2023 Threave Rovers Development 9-2 FC Annan +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Hole i' the Wa 1-0 Annan Town -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Inter Galloway 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Lochside Club 4-2 Normandy Star -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 6-1 FC Annan ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/11/2023 Birchtree 3-2 Normandy Star -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/11/2023 Hole i' the Wa 3-2 Lochside Club ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Annan Town 3-4 Birchtree -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Dumfries Athletic 3-2 FC Annan -9/+9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Normandy Star 0-4 Scaur -14/+14   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Palmerston Colts 6-1 Lochside Club +18/-18   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 2-4 Ruthwell Rovers -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Threave Rovers Development 1-5 Hole i' the Wa -10/+10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 3-4 Birchtree -3/+3 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
22/10/2023 Scaur 1-2 Hole i' the Wa ±0/±0 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
22/10/2023 Annan Town 13-2 FC Annan +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Inter Galloway 6-6 Dumfries Athletic +9/-9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 1-5 Palmerston Colts -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Annan Town 13-1 Normandy Star +11/-11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Dumfries Athletic 1-3 Scaur -16/+16   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Inter Galloway 1-3 FC Annan -25/+25   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 2-4 Hole i' the Wa -15/+15   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Threave Rovers Development 1-6 Palmerston Colts -12/+12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Birchtree 2-1 Inter Galloway -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Palmerston Colts 3-0 Ruthwell Rovers +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 2-1 Threave Rovers Development +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Dumfries Athletic 2-2 p Birchtree +10/-10 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Lochside Club 4-4 p Ruthwell Rovers -5/+5 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Scaur 2-0 FC Annan -6/+6 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
01/10/2023 Hole i' the Wa 11-0 Normandy Star +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Palmerston Colts 6-0 Inter Galloway +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 4-8 Annan Town -21/+21   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Dumfries Athletic 1-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -52/+52   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 FC Annan 2-4 Palmerston Colts +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Inter Galloway 5-3 Normandy Star +23/-23   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 3-1 Birchtree +21/-21   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Scaur 1-2 Lochside Club +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Annan Town 10-0 Inter Galloway +5/-5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Birchtree 2-4 Lochside Club -27/+27   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Normandy Star 2-3 Ruthwell Rovers +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 2-2 FC Annan -13/+13   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Scaur 6-1 Threave Rovers Development +25/-25   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Annan Town 1-4 Dumfries Athletic -37/+37 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
10/09/2023 Hole i' the Wa 9-2 Threave Rovers Development +12/-12 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
10/09/2023 Lochside Club 3-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +2/-2 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
10/09/2023 Normandy Star 0-6 Birchtree -6/+6 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
10/09/2023 Palmerston Colts 1-1 p Scaur -12/+12 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
08/09/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 15-1 Inter Galloway +5/-5 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
07/09/2023 Palmerston Colts 2-0 Dumfries Athletic -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
06/09/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 2-2 Lochside Club +8/-8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/09/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 3-0 Annan Town +19/-19   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
31/08/2023 Hole i' the Wa 11-2 FC Annan +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
31/08/2023 Threave Rovers Development 3-4 Birchtree +6/-6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Annan Town 6-4 Lochside Club +14/-14   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Birchtree 5-4 Dumfries Athletic -10/+10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Hole i' the Wa 1-3 Palmerston Colts -17/+17   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Inter Galloway 2-3 Ruthwell Rovers +9/-9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Normandy Star 2-4 Threave Rovers Development -12/+12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Scaur 4-1 FC Annan -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/08/2023 Annan Town 1-4 Palmerston Colts -21/+21   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/08/2023 Birchtree 3-3 Hole i' the Wa -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/08/2023 Normandy Star 2-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -27/+27   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Lochside Club 4-1 Threave Rovers Development +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 2-0 Dumfries Athletic +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Dumfries Athletic 6-2 Normandy Star +19/-19   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 FC Annan 2-5 Birchtree +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Lochside Club 3-4 Inter Galloway -25/+25   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Palmerston Colts 4-1 Scaur +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 0-11 Hole i' the Wa -25/+25   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Threave Rovers Development 0-2 Annan Town -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/08/2023 Dumfries Athletic 7-3 Inter Galloway +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/08/2023 Palmerston Colts 9-1 Normandy Star +9/-9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/08/2023 Threave Rovers Development 3-3 Ruthwell Rovers +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 FC Annan 0-6 Annan Town -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Hole i' the Wa 4-3 Scaur -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 2-3 Birchtree +8/-8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Annan Town 5-4 Dumfries Athletic -6/+6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Birchtree 1-3 Palmerston Colts -29/+29   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Inter Galloway 6-2 Threave Rovers Development +51/-51   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Normandy Star 1-2 FC Annan -24/+24   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 6-1 Lochside Club +43/-43   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Scaur 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/06/2023 Birchtree 5-2 Annan Town +6/-6 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
28/05/2023 Birchtree 1-0 Hole i' the Wa -3/+3 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
25/05/2023 Dumfries Athletic 4-5 Annan Town +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
21/05/2023 FC Annan 1-21 Hole i' the Wa -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/05/2023 Birchtree 3-3 Hole i' the Wa -10/+10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/05/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 1-3 Scaur -18/+18   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Dumfries Athletic 1-4 Lochside Club -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 FC Annan 5-2 Eastriggs +25/-25   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Palmerston Colts 3-3 Annan Town -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 1-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -9/+9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Scaur 5-4 Hole i' the Wa +17/-17   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/05/2023 FC Annan 1-7 Annan Town -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
11/05/2023 Birchtree 2-1 Lochside Club -3/+3 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
11/05/2023 Hole i' the Wa p 4-4 Threave Rovers Development -10/+10 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
11/05/2023 Inter Galloway 3-12 Palmerston Colts -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 4-0 Eastriggs ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Eastriggs 2-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 FC Annan 3-13 Birchtree -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Hole i' the Wa 3-1 Threave Rovers Development ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 11-1 Normandy Star +30/-30   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Scaur 2-4 Lochside Club +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/05/2023 FC Annan 1-5 Scaur -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/05/2023 Lochside Club 6-2 Normandy Star +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/05/2023 Hole i' the Wa 1-3 Birchtree -7/+7 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
04/05/2023 Palmerston Colts 3-3 p Annan Town -5/+5 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
03/05/2023 Eastriggs 4-3 Dumfries Athletic +19/-19   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
02/05/2023 Threave Rovers Development 4-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/05/2023 Birchtree 3-1 Annan Town -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/05/2023 Lochside Club 3-1 Ruthwell Rovers -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
01/05/2023 Normandy Star 0-1 Palmerston Colts +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Dumfries Athletic 8-1 FC Annan +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Inter Galloway 1-12 Hole i' the Wa -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/04/2023 Eastriggs 0-6 Scaur -16/+16   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/04/2023 FC Annan 1-3 Dumfries Athletic +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/04/2023 Hole i' the Wa 2-1 Palmerston Colts +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/04/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 3-2 Normandy Star +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/04/2023 Scaur 4-1 Inter Galloway ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/04/2023 Threave Rovers Development 4-2 Ruthwell Rovers +15/-15   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Lochside Club 2-1 Annan Town -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Dumfries Athletic 1-6 Birchtree -5/+5 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
23/04/2023 Hole i' the Wa 8-2 Normandy Star +12/-12 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
23/04/2023 Scaur 1-4 Lochside Club -3/+3 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
23/04/2023 FC Annan 5-10 Threave Rovers Development -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Inter Galloway 1-7 Annan Town -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 2-4 Palmerston Colts -12/+12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 13-3 Eastriggs +13/-13   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/04/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 4-5 Hole i' the Wa +5/-5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Normandy Star 4-2 Dumfries Athletic +8/-8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Palmerston Colts 10-1 Scaur +12/-12 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
16/04/2023 Threave Rovers Development 2-3 Annan Town -2/+2 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
14/04/2023 FC Annan 0-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/04/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 0-3 Hole i' the Wa -20/+20 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
09/04/2023 Inter Galloway 2-7 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -13/+13   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Threave Rovers Development 1-1 Scaur -6/+6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Annan Town 4-1 Normandy Star +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Lochside Club 3-4 Birchtree -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 4-2 Hole i' the Wa +17/-17   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Annan Town 2-8 Birchtree -21/+21 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Eastriggs 3-10 Hole i' the Wa -4/+4 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Inter Galloway 3-7 Dumfries Athletic -7/+7 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Normandy Star 3-2 Ruthwell Rovers +9/-9 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Palmerston Colts 2-2 p Lochside Club +1/-1 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
02/04/2023 Threave Rovers Development 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -3/+3 SU-DUM - Heathhall Garden Centre Trophy
26/03/2023 Hole i' the Wa 4-1 Ruthwell Rovers +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Palmerston Colts 11-2 Scaur +13/-13   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Threave Rovers Development 4-5 Annan Town -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 Birchtree 8-0 Inter Galloway ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 Hole i' the Wa 5-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 Scaur 1-5 Normandy Star -32/+32   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/03/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 12-2 FC Annan +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/03/2023 Dumfries Athletic 2-3 Palmerston Colts +1/-1 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
12/03/2023 Annan Town 9-1 Inter Galloway +2/-2 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
12/03/2023 Hole i' the Wa 10-0 FC Annan +1/-1 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
12/03/2023 Normandy Star 4-8 Birchtree -5/+5 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
12/03/2023 Scaur 7-1 Eastriggs +7/-7 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
12/03/2023 Threave Rovers Development 4-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +3/-3 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
10/03/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 2-1 Lochside Club +13/-13 SU-DUM - TPS Trophy
05/03/2023 Annan Town 6-1 Ruthwell Rovers +24/-24   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Birchtree 15-0 FC Annan +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Inter Galloway 2-2 Eastriggs -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Normandy Star 2-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +5/-5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Palmerston Colts 3-9 Lochside Club -39/+39   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Threave Rovers Development 5-0 Dumfries Athletic +25/-25   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/02/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 0-4 Birchtree -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
26/02/2023 Threave Rovers Development 10-3 Inter Galloway +6/-6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/02/2023 Hole i' the Wa 7-0 Normandy Star +14/-14   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/02/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 2-4 Lochside Club -12/+12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/02/2023 Birchtree 3-1 Palmerston Colts +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/02/2023 Dumfries Athletic 3-8 Hole i' the Wa -25/+25   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/02/2023 Eastriggs 1-1 Threave Rovers Development +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/02/2023 Lochside Club 2-1 Inter Galloway -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
19/02/2023 Normandy Star 8-4 FC Annan ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/02/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 10-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +25/-25 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 Annan Town 5-5 Hole i' the Wa -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Birchtree 6-2 Threave Rovers Development +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Dumfries Athletic 7-2 Inter Galloway +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Eastriggs 1-9 Normandy Star -18/+18   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Lochside Club 7-0 FC Annan ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Palmerston Colts 5-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Scaur 5-4 Ruthwell Rovers +13/-13   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Birchtree 5-3 Scaur -6/+6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Dumfries Athletic 3-2 Ruthwell Rovers +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Eastriggs 1-8 Palmerston Colts -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Inter Galloway 2-1 FC Annan -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Lochside Club 4-2 Hole i' the Wa +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Normandy Star 3-7 Threave Rovers Development -36/+36   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 3-2 Annan Town +16/-16   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Dumfries Athletic 4-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Hole i' the Wa 3-2 Eastriggs -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Inter Galloway 3-5 Normandy Star +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Palmerston Colts 14-0 FC Annan +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Ruthwell Rovers 2-5 Birchtree -10/+10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Scaur 2-5 Annan Town -12/+12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Threave Rovers Development 1-5 Lochside Club -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Birchtree 4-2 Dumfries Athletic -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Hole i' the Wa 15-0 FC Annan +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Inter Galloway 0-8 Ruthwell Rovers -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Lochside Club 1-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -9/+9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Threave Rovers Development 3-2 Palmerston Colts +17/-17   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Annan Town 6-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +8/-8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Eastriggs 4-3 FC Annan -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Normandy Star 0-3 Birchtree -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Palmerston Colts 8-0 Inter Galloway +1/-1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Scaur 0-1 Dumfries Athletic -9/+9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Threave Rovers Development 1-0 Hole i' the Wa +16/-16   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/12/2022 Ruthwell Rovers 15-0 Inter Galloway +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Annan Town 2-0 Lochside Club +19/-19   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Dumfries Athletic 7-1 Eastriggs +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Normandy Star 3-0 Scaur +15/-15   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Palmerston Colts 5-3 Hole i' the Wa +8/-8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 3-4 Ruthwell Rovers +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Hole i' the Wa 3-6 Birchtree -15/+15   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Ruthwell Rovers 5-4 Threave Rovers Development -6/+6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Birchtree 3-1 Lochside Club +5/-5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Dumfries Athletic 3-1 Threave Rovers Development +8/-8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 FC Annan 0-13 Ruthwell Rovers -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Hole i' the Wa 17-1 Inter Galloway +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Palmerston Colts 8-0 Normandy Star +15/-15   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Scaur 7-1 Eastriggs +7/-7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Ruthwell Rovers 6-3 Normandy Star +8/-8 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
13/11/2022 Annan Town 8-1 Eastriggs +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Dumfries Athletic 0-3 Birchtree -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Lochside Club 4-1 Scaur ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
06/11/2022 Annan Town 7-2 Dumfries Athletic +16/-16   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
06/11/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 1-3 Lochside Club +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts p 3-3 Hole i' the Wa +9/-9 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
30/10/2022 Eastriggs 0-14 Birchtree -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Inter Galloway 0-9 Scaur -18/+18   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Normandy Star 6-4 Ruthwell Rovers +20/-20   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Palmerston Colts 6-5 Threave Rovers Development -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Annan Town 2-5 Palmerston Colts -20/+20   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Birchtree 2-0 Ruthwell Rovers -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Eastriggs 4-5 Inter Galloway -14/+14   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Normandy Star 3-6 Lochside Club -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 0-3 Dumfries Athletic -22/+22   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Scaur 5-3 FC Annan -6/+6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Annan Town 3-1 Threave Rovers Development ±0/±0   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Hole i' the Wa 1-0 Scaur -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Lochside Club 4-0 Dumfries Athletic +4/-4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Palmerston Colts 1-3 Ruthwell Rovers -24/+24   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 8-0 Inter Galloway +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Lochside Club 2-4 Hole i' the Wa -24/+24 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
09/10/2022 Annan Town 10-0 FC Annan +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Eastriggs 3-2 Ruthwell Rovers +22/-22   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Inter Galloway 2-11 Birchtree -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Palmerston Colts 5-3 Dumfries Athletic -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Scaur 6-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +15/-15   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Threave Rovers Development 3-4 Normandy Star -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Eastriggs 3-4 Lochside Club +11/-11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Threave Rovers Development 15-1 FC Annan +8/-8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
27/09/2022 Ruthwell Rovers 4-2 Scaur -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Ruthwell Rovers 4-3 Birchtree +13/-13 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
25/09/2022 Threave Rovers Development 1-1 p Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -3/+3 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
25/09/2022 Annan Town 5-2 Inter Galloway -3/+3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Dumfries Athletic 5-4 Normandy Star +5/-5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Scaur 1-4 Palmerston Colts -8/+8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 FC Annan 1-12 Lochside Club -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Hole i' the Wa 2-1 Annan Town -1/+1   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Inter Galloway 0-4 Dumfries Athletic -9/+9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Normandy Star 12-1 Eastriggs +11/-11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 3-3 Palmerston Colts +9/-9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Threave Rovers Development 2-4 Birchtree +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
08/09/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 8-0 FC Annan +6/-6 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
04/09/2022 Annan Town 2-3 Birchtree +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
04/09/2022 Scaur 2-1 Threave Rovers Development +3/-3   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Annan Town 0-5 Lochside Club -25/+25 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
28/08/2022 Birchtree 9-1 Eastriggs +1/-1 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
28/08/2022 Hole i' the Wa 4-2 Palmerston Colts +12/-12 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
28/08/2022 Ruthwell Rovers 15-0 Inter Galloway +5/-5 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
28/08/2022 Scaur 2-5 Normandy Star -26/+26 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
28/08/2022 Threave Rovers Development p 4-4 Dumfries Athletic -2/+2 SU-DUM - Lg. Cup
25/08/2022 Hole i' the Wa 2-5 Lochside Club -23/+23   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/08/2022 Normandy Star 2-3 Annan Town -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/08/2022 Palmerston Colts 5-2 Eastriggs -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/08/2022 Ruthwell Rovers 6-0 Dumfries Athletic +14/-14   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/08/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 3-3 Threave Rovers Development -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
25/08/2022 Scaur 2-2 Birchtree +11/-11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 FC Annan 0-3 Inter Galloway -21/+21   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Annan Town 5-2 Scaur +5/-5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Dumfries Athletic 1-5 Palmerston Colts -14/+14   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Eastriggs 1-10 Hole i' the Wa -6/+6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Lochside Club 4-2 Threave Rovers Development -4/+4   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Normandy Star 11-1 Inter Galloway +9/-9   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts 4-2 FC Annan -5/+5   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/08/2022 Birchtree 3-0 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts -2/+2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/08/2022 Dumfries Athletic 3-2 Scaur +2/-2   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/08/2022 Lochside Club 4-2 Palmerston Colts +8/-8   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
18/08/2022 Normandy Star 1-5 Hole i' the Wa -15/+15   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Inter Galloway 1-4 Threave Rovers Development -7/+7   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 FC Annan 2-11 Normandy Star -12/+12   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Hole i' the Wa 2-2 Dumfries Athletic -10/+10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Inter Galloway 1-3 Lochside Club +6/-6   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Palmerston Colts 1-3 Birchtree -11/+11   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Threave Rovers Development 2-5 Eastriggs -42/+42   SU-DUM - Premier Div.
12/08/2022 Ruthwell Rovers 3-1 Annan Town +10/-10   SU-DUM - Premier Div.