SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
EAST OF SCOTLAND AMATEUR CUP RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Doune Castle 6-3 University of Stirling Amateurs -2/+2 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
17/02/2024 Edinburgh Star 2-3 Stenhousemuir Community -7/+7 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
17/02/2024 Sandys 4-2 Leith Victoria NCLV -5/+5 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
17/02/2024 Tollcross Thistle 1-1 p Steins Thistle ±0/±0 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
17/02/2024 Edinburgh Strollers 1-1 p Clermiston +1/-1 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
27/01/2024 Doune Castle 9-3 Edinburgh University 4ths +2/-2 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
27/01/2024 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-8 Sandys -8/+8 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
27/01/2024 Steins Thistle 1-0 Clermiston -6/+6 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
20/01/2024 Edinburgh Harps 3-3 p University of Stirling Amateurs -7/+7 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
20/01/2024 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-3 Edinburgh Star -13/+13   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
20/01/2024 Leith Victoria NCLV 3-2 Fernieside -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
20/01/2024 Stenhousemuir Community p 1-1 Loganlea United -3/+3 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
20/01/2024 Tollcross Thistle 1-0 Dunipace Amateurs ±0/±0 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
25/11/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 0-7 Doune Castle -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
25/11/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-3 Edinburgh Harps -18/+18   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
25/11/2023 Steins Thistle 7-1 Hunterfield Vale +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
25/11/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 2-1 Blackburn United Amateurs +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Clermiston 9-1 Stenhousemuir U21 +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Dollar Glen 1-5 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -19/+19   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Edinburgh University 4ths p 2-2 Craigroyston +11/-11   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 4-2 Milton +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Loganlea United 5-1 Mill United ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Plean 2-3 Edinburgh Star -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Ratho Athletic 0-4 Dunipace Amateurs -20/+20   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Riverside Athletic 0-9 Leith Victoria NCLV -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Sandys 4-0 Westfield Colts ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Stenhousemuir Community p 1-1 Cambusbarron Rovers -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/11/2023 Tollcross Thistle 4-2 Corstorphine Dynamo -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
28/10/2023 Cowie United 1-6 Leith Victoria NCLV -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
28/10/2023 Craigroyston 8-0 Mental Mechanics +16/-16   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
28/10/2023 Kincardine 3-3 p Stenhousemuir Community +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Alva 0-2 Sandys -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Armadale Athletic 2-3 Hunterfield Vale -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Bathgate 0-3 Tollcross Thistle -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig p 2-2 Riverside +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Doune Castle 3-1 Currie -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 9-2 Bo'ness United Community +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 East Calder United 3-5 Corstorphine Dynamo -15/+15   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 2-2 p Fernieside +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-3 Clermiston -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Edinburgh University 4ths 6-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +42/-42   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 3-2 Braehead {STI} +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-1 Callander Thistle +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Mill 3-0 Tranent Amateurs +18/-18   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Milton 5-2 Barca-Milton -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 North Merchiston Vale 2-4 Edinburgh Star -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Polbeth United 1-2 Riverside Athletic -17/+17   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Steins Thistle 6-1 Beechwood Albion +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 p 3-3 Edinburgh Strollers +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 1-4 Loganlea United +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 3-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +15/-15   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/10/2023 Westfield Colts 6-1 Stenhousemuir U19 +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
31/03/2023 Alva 0-0 p Doune Castle +3/-3 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
17/03/2023 Alva 1-0 Steins Thistle +6/-6 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
10/03/2023 Doune Castle 3-0 Meadowbank +12/-12 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Steins Thistle 2-1 Sandys +5/-5 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Doune Castle 5-1 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +1/-1 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Meadowbank 5-1 Edinburgh Star +17/-17 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
11/02/2023 Alva 4-0 North Merchiston Vale +3/-3 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 East Calder United 0-6 Steins Thistle -11/+11 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-3 Meadowbank +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 North Merchiston Vale 2-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +5/-5 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Tranent Amateurs 2-2 p Edinburgh Star +4/-4 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/01/2023 Alva 5-0 Dunblane Soccer Club +12/-12 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/01/2023 Doune Castle 14-0 Plean +3/-3 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/01/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 5-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +23/-23 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
21/01/2023 Ratho Athletic 1-5 Sandys -8/+8 EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Clermiston 0-2 Alva -14/+14   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Edinburgh North 3-4 Ratho Athletic -15/+15   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Hunterfield Vale 4-4 p Tranent Amateurs -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-1 Westfield Colts +6/-6   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Tollcross Thistle 2-2 p Steins Thistle -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Bo'ness United Community 0-5 Doune Castle -13/+13   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Cowie United 1-5 Edinburgh Harps -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 3-2 Fernieside -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 East Calder United 5-0 Barca-Milton +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Edinburgh Star 2-1 Carrick Athletic -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-0 Loganlea United +25/-25   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 North Merchiston Vale 5-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +18/-18   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Riverside 2-2 p Plean -12/+12   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Sandys 5-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-2 p Meadowbank +9/-9   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Balerno Athletic 1-1 p Barca-Milton -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Braehead {STI} 4-5 Linlithgow Rose Community -18/+18   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-2 Steins Thistle -15/+15   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Carrick Athletic 4-3 Polbeth United -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Clermiston 6-0 Corstorphine Dynamo +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Currie 0-5 Tranent Amateurs -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dollar Glen 1-4 Fernieside -37/+37   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Doune Castle 3-1 Dunipace Amateurs -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Edinburgh Harps 5-0 Callander Thistle +15/-15   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Edinburgh Star 3-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 0-3 Tollcross Thistle -5/+5   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Hunterfield Vale 2-1 Tranent Foresters -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Loganlea United 3-2 Armadale Athletic -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Mental Mechanics 1-1 p Dunblane Soccer Club +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Mill 2-3 Bo'ness United Community -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Plean 2-0 Edinburgh Strollers +16/-16   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Ratho Athletic 4-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Riverside 4-2 Milton +18/-18   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Saint Joseph's 15-0 Campsie +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Sandys 32-1 West Lothian Warriors ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 4-4 p East Calder United -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Westfield Colts 3-2 Beechwood Albion +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23
29/04/2022 Fallin 4-3 Tollcross Thistle -3/+3 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
08/04/2022 Tollcross Thistle 2-1 Edinburgh Star -3/+3 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
01/04/2022 Braehead {STI} 0-4 Fallin -8/+8 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
26/02/2022 Edinburgh Star 3-1 Steins Thistle +17/-17 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Braehead {STI} 3-1 Edinburgh University 2nds -3/+3 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Saughton Sounders 1-2 Tollcross Thistle +1/-1 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 0-11 Fallin -10/+10 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Steins Thistle 2-0 Loganlea United +14/-14 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
05/02/2022 Bo'ness United Community 0-6 Tollcross Thistle -23/+23 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Saughton Sounders 2-1 Linlithgow Rose Community ±0/±0 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Craigshill Thistle 0-7 Fallin -6/+6 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Edinburgh Star 1-0 Meadowbank +9/-9 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Mill 1-3 Braehead {STI} +3/-3 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 4-2 Cavalry Park ±0/±0 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 3-3 p Edinburgh University 2nds -11/+11 EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Balerno Athletic 0-2 Linlithgow Rose Community -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Bo'ness United Community 5-2 Milton +27/-27   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Callander Thistle 2-4 Braehead {STI} +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-1 Stenhousemuir Community -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Cavalry Park p 1-1 Beechwood Albion +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Craigshill Thistle p 3-3 Alva +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Dunipace Amateurs 4-6 Saughton Sounders -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Edinburgh Star 3-1 Dollar Glen -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 5-2 Corstorphine Dynamo +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 1-5 Meadowbank -16/+16   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Fallin 4-2 Doune Castle +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Mill 2-1 Carrick Athletic +18/-18   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Restalrig 0-3 Edinburgh United Vale -16/+16   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Riverside 2-8 Loganlea United -15/+15   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Steins Thistle 5-2 Murieston United +6/-6   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Tollcross Thistle 7-3 University of Stirling Amateurs -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Fallin 2-1 Clackmannan Community -11/+11 EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/10/2021 Alva 1-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Armadale Athletic 3-3 p Callander Thistle -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-6 Fallin ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Bo'ness United Community p 4-4 Ratho Athletic -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Braehead {STI} 6-3 Westfield Colts ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Carrick Athletic 6-1 Mental Mechanics +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Clackmannan Community 2-3 Edinburgh University 2nds -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Cowie United 0-1 Edinburgh United Vale +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-8 Beechwood Albion -12/+12   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Doune Castle 3-0 Sandys +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 East Calder United 2-4 Cambusbarron Rovers +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Edinburgh Harps 2-3 Saughton Sounders +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 3-5 Cavalry Park -24/+24   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Grangemouth 2-4 Falkirk Athletic LK -23/+23   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-5 Tollcross Thistle -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-2 Restalrig -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-2 Barca-Milton -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Meadowbank 4-3 Bathgate -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Milton 4-0 Fernieside -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Polbeth United 2-5 Riverside +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22
28/02/2020 Fallin 1-1 Cambusbarron Rovers -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
15/02/2020 Braehead {STI} 0-4 Fallin -13/+13   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
14/02/2020 Falkirk Athletic LK 1-2 Clackmannan Community -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Edinburgh United Vale 0-5 Braehead {STI} -21/+21   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-3 Tollcross Thistle +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Edinburgh Star 1-3 Clackmannan Community -30/+30   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Sandys 2-5 Falkirk Athletic LK -41/+41   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Mill 0-3 Fallin +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Tollcross Thistle 5-1 Murieston United +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Edinburgh Star 2-0 Dunipace Amateurs +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Falkirk Athletic LK 4-0 Bank of Scotland Strollers +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Lauriston Thistle 1-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -20/+20   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Meadowbank 1-3 Sandys -15/+15   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Steins Thistle 3-4 Clackmannan Community -21/+21   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
23/11/2019 Cavalry Park 1-4 Lauriston Thistle -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Callander Thistle 1-1 Braehead {STI} +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Cavalry Park 2-0 Edinburgh University 2nds +23/-23   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Clackmannan Community 4-0 Clermiston Vale +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Dunblane Soccer Club 1-3 Cambusbarron Rovers -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Edinburgh Star 4-1 Fauldhouse +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Bank of Scotland Strollers 4-0 Drumpellier Thistle +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Falkirk Athletic LK 1-1 Lothian Vale +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Fallin 1-0 Alva -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Fernieside 1-10 Dunipace Amateurs -22/+22   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Meadowbank 11-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +11/-11   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Murieston United 4-3 Bo'ness Cadora +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Riverside {STI} 2-2 Edinburgh United Vale -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Sandys 3-1 Doune Castle +15/-15   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Tollcross Thistle 5-2 Grangemouth -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Westfield Colts 2-2 Mill -5/+5   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
15/11/2019 Stenhousemuir Community 3-4 Steins Thistle -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Barca-Milton 1-2 Alva +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-5 Lothian Vale -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Edina Hibs 1-3 Westfield Colts +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 0-3 Lauriston Thistle -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Mill 1-0 Beechwood Albion +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Edinburgh United Vale 10-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Polbeth United Community 0-7 Drumpellier Thistle -14/+14   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Ratho Athletic 2-5 Fauldhouse -29/+29   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Bo'ness Cadora 7-0 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +14/-14   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Callander Thistle 3-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Cambusbarron Rovers 5-3 Loganlea United +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Clermiston Star 1-1 Edinburgh Star +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Clermiston Vale 5-3 Craigshill Thistle CSC +30/-30   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Dollar Glen 1-6 Meadowbank -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Doune Castle 1-1 Armadale Thistle Amateurs -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Dunipace Amateurs 3-1 University of Stirling Amateurs +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Edinburgh Harps 1-5 Clackmannan Community -22/+22   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Edinburgh South Victoria 2-3 Dunblane Soccer Club -14/+14   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Edinburgh Star 1-1 Clermiston Star -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Falkirk Athletic LK 3-1 Balerno Athletic -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Fallin 7-0 Armadale Athletic +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Milton 0-2 Stenhousemuir Community -20/+20   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Murieston United 6-2 Bo'ness United Community +18/-18   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Riverside {STI} 7-6 Musselburgh ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Sandys 19-1 Fauldhouse Sporting Club ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Sporting Saughton 0-5 Bank of Scotland Strollers -5/+5   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Steins Thistle 8-0 East Calder United +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Tollcross Thistle 7-0 Kincardine +6/-6   EAS - East Am. Cup 19-20
12/04/2019 Edinburgh South Victoria 0-2 Pennies -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
22/03/2019 Doune Castle 0-2 Pennies -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
06/03/2019 Callander Thistle 2-3 Edinburgh South Victoria +6/-6   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-3 Callander Thistle -43/+43   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Doune Castle 2-1 Steins Thistle ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Edinburgh South Victoria 6-1 Barca-Milton +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Pennies 3-3 Fallin -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
26/01/2019 Doune Castle 2-0 Fauldhouse -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Barca-Milton 4-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +42/-42   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Bo'ness Cadora 1-3 Steins Thistle -16/+16   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Callander Thistle 1-1 Falkirk Athletic LK +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Doune Castle 2-0 Fauldhouse -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Edinburgh South Victoria 0-0 Alva -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Mill 3-4 Cambusbarron Rovers +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Sandys 3-3 Pennies +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Stenhousemuir Community 2-3 Fallin +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Bo'ness Cadora 6-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Callander Thistle 4-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +11/-11   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Clermiston Vale 3-3 Fauldhouse +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Craigshill Thistle CSC 2-3 Falkirk Athletic LK -15/+15   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Doune Castle 2-2 Armadale Thistle Amateurs -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Dunblane Soccer Club 7-2 AVU +17/-17   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-3 Barca-Milton -29/+29   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Fallin 6-0 Westfield Colts +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-2 Cambusbarron Rovers +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Meadowbank 1-5 Steins Thistle -27/+27   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Murieston United 1-5 Edinburgh South Victoria -34/+34   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Edinburgh United Vale 3-3 Alva +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Pennies 3-0 Clackmannan Community -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Salvesen 2-5 Sandys -25/+25   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Alva 6-1 Edina Hibs -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Armadale Thistle Amateurs 5-1 Balerno Athletic +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Barca-Milton 5-3 Raploch Hearts +16/-16   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Bo'ness Athletic 0-2 Sandys -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Bo'ness Cadora 6-0 Newpark +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Bo'ness United Community 0-5 AVU -46/+46   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Callander Thistle 7-1 Arniston +14/-14   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Cambusbarron Rovers 13-0 Falkirk Community +19/-19   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Carluke Hearts 3-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Clackmannan Community 10-0 Leith United +9/-9   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Doune Castle 9-1 Sporting Saughton ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Drumpellier Thistle 0-13 Tullibody Community -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Dunblane Soccer Club 5-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +13/-13   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Edinburgh Harps 5-1 Beechwood Albion +37/-37   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Edinburgh Star 0-1 Edinburgh South Victoria -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Edinburgh University 2nds 10-0 Braehead {STI} +66/-66   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Falkirk Athletic LK 5-0 Corstorphine Dynamo +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Fallin 6-1 University of Stirling Amateurs ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 5-0 Stirling +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Lauriston Thistle 1-3 Fauldhouse -26/+26   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 4-2 Kincardine +14/-14   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Meadowbank 4-1 Edinburgh South Amateurs +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Mill 3-2 Riverside {STI} +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Murieston United 8-4 Cavalry Park +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Pennies 2-1 Tollcross Thistle +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Polbeth United Community 3-3 Clermiston Vale +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Queensferry Athletic 2-2 Edinburgh United Vale +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Steins Thistle 1-0 Ratho Athletic -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Westfield Colts 3-1 Clermiston Star +17/-17   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Westquarter Violets 3-3 Stenhousemuir Community +9/-9   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
22/09/2018 Clackmannan Community 6-0 Edinburgh Thistle +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
22/09/2018 Clermiston Vale 4-1 Inter Edinburgh +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
22/09/2018 Dollar Glen 0-6 Fauldhouse -12/+12   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
22/09/2018 Dunipace Amateurs 1-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -15/+15   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
22/09/2018 Fernieside 1-3 Meadowbank +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
22/09/2018 Gilmerton 1-10 Westfield Colts -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
22/09/2018 Musselburgh 3-3 Pennies +13/-13   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
22/09/2018 Raploch Hearts 4-2 Loganlea United +31/-31   EAS - East Am. Cup 18-19
27/04/2018 Saint Bernard's 4-1 Fallin +37/-37   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
03/04/2018 Stenhousemuir Community 0-2 Fallin -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
27/03/2018 Saint Bernard's 2-0 Pennies +24/-24   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
24/02/2018 Fallin 3-0 Fauldhouse +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Fallin 1-1 Redhall Star -12/+12   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Greentree 3-4 Saint Bernard's ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Pennies 3-2 Salvesen -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Stenhousemuir Community 3-3 Tollcross Thistle +6/-6   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Craigshill Thistle CSC 0-4 Pennies -13/+13   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Fauldhouse 6-4 Queensferry Athletic -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Greentree 3-2 Callander Thistle -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Saint Bernard's 2-0 Mayfield -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Stenhousemuir Community 3-2 Dunblane Soccer Club -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
20/01/2018 Salvesen 3-2 Falkirk Community -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
20/01/2018 Tollcross Thistle 4-0 Alva +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
25/11/2017 Craigshill Thistle CSC 3-2 Balerno Athletic -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Alva 5-4 Barca-Milton -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Balerno Athletic 2-2 Edinburgh South Victoria +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Callander Thistle 1-0 Camelon Albion +9/-9   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Cavalry Park 1-5 Queensferry Athletic -24/+24   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Doune Castle 0-2 Dunblane Soccer Club -28/+28   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-2 Tollcross Thistle +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Fallin 3-1 Falkirk Athletic LK -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Fauldhouse 3-2 Edinburgh Harps -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Greentree 4-0 Lauriston Thistle +30/-30   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Hermiston Vale 2-5 Stenhousemuir Community -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Mayfield 1-0 Edinburgh City Amateurs -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Mill 1-10 Pennies -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Redhall Star 3-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Salvesen 5-1 Stirling City +11/-11   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-3 Falkirk Community -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
11/11/2017 Bo'ness Cadora 1-2 Edinburgh South Victoria -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
11/11/2017 Grahamston 1-4 Bank of Scotland Strollers -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
11/11/2017 Greentree 3-0 Dunipace Amateurs +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Alva 0-0 Fernieside -14/+14   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Armadale Thistle Amateurs 0-1 University of Stirling Amateurs -20/+20   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Barca-Milton 2-1 Edinburgh South Amateurs +8/-8   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Camelon Albion 2-1 Edinburgh United Vale -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Cavalry Park 5-2 Stirling +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Clermiston Star 2-2 Pennies +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Doune Castle 5-1 Kincardine +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-3 Stirling Boys Club -10/+10   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Dunipace Amateurs 7-2 Waverley Athletic +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 East Calder United 0-2 Mill -17/+17   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Edinburgh Harps 3-1 Dunblane Thistle +25/-25   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Falkirk Athletic LK 11-1 Redpath Albion +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Falkirk Community 10-0 Sporting Saughton +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Fallin 6-1 Steins Thistle +17/-17   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Fauldhouse 14-0 Polbeth United Community +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Hermiston Vale 7-1 Blackridge Vale of Craig +20/-20   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Lauriston Thistle 4-3 Braehead {STI} +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 0-8 Edinburgh University 2nds -40/+40   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-5 Craigshill Thistle CSC -23/+23   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Mayfield 2-1 Civil Service Strollers Amateurs -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Queensferry Athletic 3-0 Westfield Colts +17/-17   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Redhall Star 4-1 Dollar Glen -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Saint Bernard's 3-2 Musselburgh -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Salvesen 6-0 Clackmannan Community +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Stenhousemuir Community 2-1 Portobello Thistle -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Stirling City 3-1 Murieston United +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Tollcross Thistle 3-1 Sandys +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Falkirk Athletic LK 6-1 Westquarter Violets +15/-15   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Balerno Athletic 7-2 Spartans Amateurs +20/-20   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Clackmannan Community 6-1 Drumpellier Thistle +7/-7   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-2 Cambusbarron Rovers +17/-17   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Dunblane Thistle 3-1 Grangemouth Rovers +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Dunedin Athletic 3-3 Cavalry Park +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Edinburgh Star 1-5 Fallin -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Edinburgh University 2nds 6-1 Raploch Hearts +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-5 Callander Thistle -33/+33   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Lauriston Thistle 6-1 Craigroyston Wanderers +11/-11   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Loganlea United 1-6 Stenhousemuir Community -33/+33   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Musselburgh 3-0 Beechwood Albion +21/-21   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Edinburgh United Vale 4-3 Edinburgh Thistle -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Pennies 2-0 Tullibody Community ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Salvesen 3-2 Bo'ness Athletic -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Tollcross Thistle 3-2 Meadowbank -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 17-18
14/04/2017 Salvesen 4-3 Tollcross Thistle +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
17/03/2017 Craigshill Thistle CSC 2-3 Salvesen +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
10/03/2017 Stenhousemuir Community 2-3 Tollcross Thistle -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
25/02/2017 Lochend 1-7 Craigshill Thistle CSC -40/+40   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Bonnybridge YFP 1-2 Stenhousemuir Community -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Lochend 4-3 Doune Castle +13/-13   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
11/02/2017 Edinburgh South Victoria 1-3 Tollcross Thistle -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
11/02/2017 Falkirk Athletic LK 2-3 Salvesen ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Barca-Milton 1-2 Edinburgh South Victoria +6/-6   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Bonnybridge YFP 3-2 Cambusbarron Rovers +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Craigshill Thistle CSC 3-0 Bo'ness Cadora +16/-16   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Falkirk Athletic LK 3-1 Hermiston Vale +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Salvesen 4-1 Callander Thistle ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Stenhousemuir Community 3-2 Edinburgh Star -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Tollcross Thistle 6-0 Steins Thistle +18/-18   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
14/01/2017 Barca-Milton 5-2 Carronshore Athletic +13/-13   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Bo'ness Cadora 4-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
26/11/2016 Craigshill Thistle CSC 3-2 Bo'ness Athletic -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
26/11/2016 Falkirk Athletic LK 5-1 Drumpellier Thistle +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
26/11/2016 Loganlea United 1-2 Edinburgh South Victoria -7/+7   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
26/11/2016 Tollcross Thistle 3-2 Camelon Albion -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Armadale Rose 0-9 Stenhousemuir Community -16/+16   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Bathgate Thistle Amateurs 0-2 Hermiston Vale ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Callander Thistle 3-0 Beechwood Albion +14/-14   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-3 Maddiston -14/+14   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Doune Castle 3-2 Fallin +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 East Calder United 2-4 Bonnybridge YFP -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Edinburgh Star 4-2 Redpath Albion -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Lochend 6-0 Portobello Thistle +21/-21   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Saint Bernard's 3-4 Steins Thistle -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Salvesen 4-1 Pennies +24/-24   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
29/10/2016 Blackridge Vale of Craig 0-2 Pennies +5/-5   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Bo'ness Cadora 4-3 Edinburgh United Vale -5/+5   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Bonnybridge YFP 3-1 Armadale Thistle Amateurs +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Camelon Albion 3-0 Alva +22/-22   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Craigshill Thistle CSC 5-1 Tullibody Community +26/-26   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Fallin 2-2 Linlithgow Rose Community -13/+13   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Grangemouth Rovers 0-6 Pennies -11/+11   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Portobello Thistle 1-0 Balerno Athletic -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Steins Thistle 4-0 Cavalry Park -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Westfield Colts 0-8 Loganlea United -26/+26   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Bathgate Thistle Amateurs 2-1 Edina Hibs -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Bo'ness Athletic 3-1 Edinburgh Rose +11/-11   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Clackmannan Community 3-4 Beechwood Albion -13/+13   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Craigshill Thistle CSC 5-2 Polmont Community +17/-17   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Dollar Glen 2-3 Callander Thistle +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Doune Castle {STI} 0-2 Portobello Thistle -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Dunblane Soccer Club 1-1 Carronshore Athletic -12/+12   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 East Calder United 3-1 Musselburgh +10/-10   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Edinburgh South Victoria 3-1 Greentree +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Edinburgh Star 3-2 Clermiston Star -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Hermiston Vale 5-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +18/-18   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Inter Edinburgh 3-4 Armadale Rose +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-1 Edinburgh University 2nds +12/-12   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Lochend 6-0 Craigroyston Community Youth +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Maddiston 1-0 Edinburgh Thistle -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Mill 0-5 Falkirk Athletic LK -26/+26   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 North Edinburgh Wanderers 3-8 Doune Castle -4/+4   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Salters Athletic 4-5 Saint Bernard's -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Salvesen 2-1 Dunblane Thistle -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Slamannan 0-1 Redpath Albion -12/+12   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Sporting ICAPB 2-11 Cambusbarron Rovers -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Stirling Boys Club 2-3 Drumpellier Thistle -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Tollcross Thistle 3-0 Edinburgh South Amateurs -3/+3   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
08/10/2016 Stirling City 2-3 Stenhousemuir Community -1/+1   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Barca-Milton 5-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +13/-13   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Bo'ness Cadora 7-0 Edinburgh City Amateurs +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Bonnybridge YFP 1-0 Kincardine -5/+5   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Cavalry Park 1-0 Fauldhouse +19/-19   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Central Albion 1-2 Sporting ICAPB ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Clermiston Star 6-1 Stirling Colts +9/-9   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Denny 1-3 Slamannan -6/+6   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Dunedin Athletic 2-3 Craigroyston Community Youth -8/+8   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Edinburgh Harps 0-2 Beechwood Albion -13/+13   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-5 Armadale Rose -30/+30   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Greentree 6-2 Waverley Athletic ±0/±0   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Inter Edinburgh 5-0 Civil Service Strollers Amateurs +20/-20   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Laurieston 0-14 Bo'ness Athletic -2/+2   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Maddiston 3-2 Fernieside +2/-2   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Mill 3-2 Forth Thistle -5/+5   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Riverside {STI} 2-3 Edinburgh United Vale -9/+9   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Saint Bernard's 2-0 Redhall Star +4/-4   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Salvesen 12-0 Lauriston Thistle +22/-22   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Spartans Amateurs 1-3 Camelon Albion +3/-3   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17
24/09/2016 Tullibody Community 8-0 Stirling +1/-1   EAS - East Am. Cup 16-17