SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
EAST OF SCOTLAND SUNDAY CUP RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Kincorth Athletic 1-0 Portletico -7/+7 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Broomhall 0-2 Checkbar United -21/+21 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Easthouses Sunday Morning 4-0 Rosyth Sunday +10/-10 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 4-1 The Steadings ±0/±0 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Johnshaven Athletic 3-4 The Old Inn +5/-5 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Meadowbank Wednesday 3-1 Bellsquarry -6/+6 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Murieston United Sunday 3-0 Musselburgh United +16/-16 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
18/02/2024 Riverside Victoria 1-4 Edinburgh East -10/+10 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
28/01/2024 Albion Athletic 0-2 Rosyth Sunday -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
28/01/2024 Corstorphine Timbers 2-6 Musselburgh United -30/+30   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
28/01/2024 Easthouses Sunday Morning 4-1 Salvesen +34/-34   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
28/01/2024 Pentland Athletic 1-2 The Old Inn -19/+19   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Bellsquarry 4-3 Eddy's Bar +7/-7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Checkbar United 5-4 Tranent Sunday +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Edinburgh East 1-0 Tricolorul -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Frederick Douglass 1846 1-2 The Steadings -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Kincorth Athletic 5-0 Roseburn Thistle +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-0 Lochend +5/-5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Murieston United Sunday 7-1 Oxgangs Trinity +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 North East Albion 0-3 Portletico -27/+27   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Results Gym 0-6 Broomhall -5/+5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Wallyford Bluebell 0-4 Riverside Victoria -41/+41   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/01/2024 Westside 0-5 Edinburgh Caledonian -49/+49   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
07/01/2024 Lochend 6-1 Athletico +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
10/12/2023 Star Bar United 0-14 North East Albion -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
26/11/2023 CR FC 1-2 Roseburn Thistle +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
26/11/2023 Easthouses United 0-4 Bellsquarry -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
26/11/2023 Inverdee 2-3 North East Albion +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
26/11/2023 Kincorth Athletic 2-0 Newgate -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
26/11/2023 Middlefield Wasps 1-3 Frederick Douglass 1846 -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
26/11/2023 Murieston United Sunday 2-0 Falkirk Sunday -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
26/11/2023 Rosyth Sunday p 3-3 Cottars Bar +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
26/11/2023 The Yeoman 4-0 Granite Thistle +10/-10   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Albion Athletic 7-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites +28/-28   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Broomhall 1-0 Lochore Castle -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Central Rio 3-5 The Old Inn +5/-5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Checkbar United 7-0 Kirknewton +14/-14   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 East Dock Bar 2-7 The Steadings ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 5-1 Inverkeithing Hibs +11/-11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 9-0 The Bruce Arms +5/-5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Falkirk Sunday 7-1 Westhill +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Firrhill Thistle 2-4 Corstorphine Timbers -9/+9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Johnshaven Athletic 5-3 Links Albion +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Kincardine Colts 0-6 Edinburgh East -10/+10   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 3-2 Auld Hoose -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Musselburgh United p 2-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -14/+14   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 4-0 Mugiemoss +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Pentland Athletic 2-0 Gallo -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Salvesen 1-0 Johnshaven Dauntless -12/+12   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Tranent Sunday 5-1 Carron Thistle +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Tricolorul p 3-3 Tilly -10/+10   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
19/11/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 5-3 Ferniebahçe Thistle +9/-9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Firrhill Thistle 10-2 Leven Sunday +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Kinglassie United 0-11 The Bruce Arms -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Musselburgh United 6-1 Cowdenbeath United +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Portletico 4-1 Duddingston Athletic +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
12/11/2023 Tricolorul 3-1 Livingston North +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
05/11/2023 Middlefield Wasps 2-1 Tappies +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Auld Hoose 6-0 Burnside Athletic +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Golden Tee 1-6 Tranent Sunday -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Lochend 8-2 Brechin Amateur Vics +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Montrose Amateurs 1-6 Eddy's Bar -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Results Gym 7-0 Bucksburn Thistle +11/-11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Results Gym B 0-5 Johnshaven Athletic -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
29/10/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 0-4 Mugiemoss -15/+15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-4 Oxgangs Trinity -28/+28   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Broughton Vale 0-11 Pentland Athletic -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 4-8 Salvesen -20/+20   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues 0-15 Easthouses Sunday Morning -15/+15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 5-1 South Gyle Rovers +15/-15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Forfar Ajax 3-5 Gallo -2/+2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 p 1-1 Norries -5/+5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Kincardine Colts 4-2 Edinburgh Athletic -5/+5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Maybury Star 1-2 Tilly +5/-5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Midlothian Milan 1-5 Lochore Castle -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Murieston United Sunday 5-0 Livingston Community +14/-14   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Stenhouse United 2-5 Meadowbank Wednesday +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
22/10/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 0-2 Edinburgh Caledonian +7/-7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24
21/05/2023 Pentland Athletic 1-1 p Westside +5/-5 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 2-1 Edinburgh Caledonian +1/-1 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
23/04/2023 Westside 3-2 Harvester -4/+4 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/03/2023 Carron Thistle 1-3 Pentland Athletic -1/+1 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/03/2023 Harvester p 2-2 Corstorphine Timbers +1/-1 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/03/2023 Kincorth Athletic 2-2 p Edinburgh Caledonian ±0/±0 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/03/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 2-5 Westside -9/+9 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/02/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 3-4 Carron Thistle -7/+7 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/02/2023 Harvester 4-1 Cowdenbeath United -1/+1 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/02/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 1-1 p Corstorphine Timbers -7/+7 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/02/2023 Musselburgh United 0-1 Edinburgh Caledonian -11/+11 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/02/2023 North East Albion 0-8 Kincorth Athletic -20/+20 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/02/2023 Overhype 2-3 Wallyford Bluebell +6/-6 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/02/2023 Pentland Athletic 6-4 Tranent Sunday +5/-5 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
19/02/2023 Westside 7-0 Maddiston +2/-2 E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
29/01/2023 Burnside Athletic 0-3 Corstorphine Timbers -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
29/01/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 2-2 p Carron Thistle -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
29/01/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-5 Harvester -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
29/01/2023 North East Albion p 1-1 Checkbar United +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
29/01/2023 Overhype 3-1 Bonnybridge Youths +22/-22   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
29/01/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 14-1 Easthouses Sunday +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
29/01/2023 Westhill 0-3 Edinburgh Caledonian +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
29/01/2023 Westside 7-1 Roseburn Thistle ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
22/01/2023 Auld Hoose 1-1 p Musselburgh United ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
22/01/2023 Boca Amateurs 1-2 Kincorth Athletic -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
22/01/2023 Firrhill Thistle 1-3 Tranent Sunday -13/+13   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
22/01/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 4-0 Livingston North +13/-13   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
22/01/2023 Harvester 4-1 Lochend +7/-7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
22/01/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 7-1 Broomhall +10/-10   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
22/01/2023 Pentland Athletic 4-0 Coaltown Hearts -2/+2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
08/01/2023 Inverdee 3-9 Kincorth Athletic -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
08/12/2022 Athletico 1-5 Firrhill Thistle -2/+2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
04/12/2022 Duddingston Athletic 3-5 Burnside Athletic -5/+5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 Auld Hoose 2-0 Vittoria Group +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 2-2 p Livingston North +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 Coaltown Hearts 1-0 Eddy's Bar +17/-17   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 Cowdenbeath United 9-1 Saughton Sounders +15/-15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 4-0 Kirkland Bar +9/-9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 Haddington Town 0-3 Boca Amateurs -13/+13   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 Leven Sunday 2-6 Carron Thistle -6/+6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 MS Services 1-3 Easthouses Sunday -18/+18   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 North East Albion 7-0 Threaded ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 Silverknowes 2-3 Westhill -18/+18   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
27/11/2022 The Bruce Arms 0-3 Meadowbank Wednesday +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Bellsquarry 0-4 Westside +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Checkbar United 3-2 Tamsons Bar -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday p 1-1 Murieston United Sunday +7/-7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 5-0 Ferniebahçe Thistle +13/-13   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Falkirk Sunday 0-2 Tranent Sunday -5/+5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Frederick Douglass 1846 4-1 Gotham City -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Kincardine Colts 2-5 Musselburgh United -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Overhype 3-1 Norries +15/-15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Pentland Athletic 3-1 Livingston Community +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Riverside Victoria 0-6 Maddiston -59/+59   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Roseburn Thistle 5-1 Rosyth Sunday +12/-12   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 South Gyle Rovers 1-10 Gallo -19/+19   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
20/11/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 14-1 Kirknewton +23/-23   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Auld Hoose 3-1 Tilly -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Burgh Vale 2-3 Haddington Town +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Carron Thistle 2-1 Lochore Castle -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-6 Coaltown Hearts -11/+11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday p 1-1 Boroughmuir +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 2-0 Edinburgh East +7/-7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Gallo 7-0 Bucksburn Thistle +9/-9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Granite Thistle 0-9 Firrhill Thistle -5/+5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Lanark 0-16 Wallyford Bluebell ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Maybury Star 1-4 Kincardine Colts +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Musselburgh United 6-0 Aberfield -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Oxgangs Trinity 1-4 Athletico -15/+15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Pentland Athletic 7-1 Brucefield +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Portletico 2-5 Checkbar United -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Symington Tinto Sunday 0-3 Murieston United Sunday +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Kirkland Bar p 1-1 The Old Inn ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 The Tangs 0-6 Kirknewton ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Tranent Sunday 4-1 Links Albion -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
16/10/2022 Westside p 1-1 Pumpherston United -14/+14   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23
08/03/2020 FC Brig 1-2 Donner Inn +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
08/03/2020 Haggs Tavern 4-2 Edinburgh Caledonian +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
01/03/2020 Larbert 2-4 Cabrera Marie Curie -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
23/02/2020 Harvester 2-0 The Old Inn +5/-5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
26/01/2020 Cabrera Marie Curie 2-0 Carron Valley +8/-8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
26/01/2020 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 2-2 Larbert -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
26/01/2020 Donner Inn 11-1 Armadale Rose +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
26/01/2020 Haggs Tavern 6-1 Carron Thistle +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
26/01/2020 Harvester 3-2 Meadowbank Wednesday +9/-9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
26/01/2020 Newtown {FAL} 1-1 Edinburgh Caledonian +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
26/01/2020 The Old Inn 4-1 Broxburn -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
08/12/2019 Armadale Rose 2-0 Newhaven North +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
24/11/2019 Cabrera Marie Curie 8-1 Portobello Athletic +9/-9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
24/11/2019 Harvester 2-1 Saughton Sounders -11/+11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
24/11/2019 Longstone United 10-1 The Tower +18/-18   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Broxburn 5-1 The Tangs -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Carron Thistle 4-2 Haddington Town ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 3-0 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Donner Inn 3-2 Cross Tavern +9/-9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-4 Oxgangs Trinity -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Edinburgh East 1-2 The Old Inn -15/+15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 FC Brig 1-1 Wallyford Bluebell +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Meadowbank Wednesday 4-2 Duddingston Athletic -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Newtown {FAL} 7-2 Burgh Vale ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Niddrie Star 1-6 Haggs Tavern ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Thornybank Thistle 0-4 Carron Valley +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
17/11/2019 Torleys 1-3 Larbert -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
27/10/2019 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 6-1 Roseburn Thistle +31/-31   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
27/10/2019 Bellsquarry 1-4 Haggs Tavern +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
27/10/2019 Cross Tavern 3-1 Pentland Athletic +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
27/10/2019 Oxgangs Trinity 3-3 West Fife Albion -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
27/10/2019 Portobello Athletic 7-0 Athletico +13/-13   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
27/10/2019 Royal Penicuik 0-4 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -17/+17   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
27/10/2019 The Tower 4-2 Meadowmill +28/-28   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Armadale Rose 2-2 Edinburgh South Sunday -11/+11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Carron Valley 4-1 Lauriston Thistle Sunday +26/-26   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Corstorphine Timbers 1-1 Larbert -10/+10   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Duddingston Athletic 4-2 Dollys +12/-12   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Edinburgh Caledonian 4-1 Gorgie Hearts ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 FC Brig 7-1 Kingdom Rovers +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Harvester 5-0 Westside +42/-42   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Kingsknowe 2-5 Burgh Vale -13/+13   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Livingston Community 2-3 Cabrera Marie Curie -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Livingston North 2-4 Newtown {FAL} ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Lochore Castle 2-3 Broxburn -16/+16   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Longstone United 3-3 Burnside Athletic -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Meadowbank Wednesday 8-0 Symington Tinto Sunday +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Newhaven North 7-5 Fife Arms +5/-5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Pumpherston Thistle 0-3 Donner Inn +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Saughton Sounders 13-1 Partizan +58/-58   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Sky 2-3 Haddington Town -15/+15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 The Old Inn 7-1 Easthouses Sunday +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 The Tangs 5-1 Carron Valley Development +52/-52   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Torleys 3-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 +9/-9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Victoria Loco 2-2 Thornybank Thistle -10/+10   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
20/10/2019 Wallyford Bluebell 8-0 Cowdenbeath United +5/-5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
22/09/2019 Burgh Vale 6-2 Kirkland Bar +50/-50   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
22/09/2019 Dollys 4-1 The Tower +9/-9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
22/09/2019 Dunfermline Town 4-9 Livingston North -16/+16   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
22/09/2019 Gotham City 0-2 West Fife Albion -19/+19   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
22/09/2019 Newtown {FAL} 5-3 Rosyth Sunday -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
22/09/2019 Sky 1-1 Kincardine Colts -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
22/09/2019 The Tower 8-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday Morning +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
22/09/2019 Vittoria Group 1-3 Haggs Tavern +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
22/09/2019 Weavers 4-1 Broughton Albion +13/-13   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 19-20
26/04/2019 Harvester 4-1 Lauriston Thistle Sunday +14/-14   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
14/04/2019 Harvester 4-2 Murieston United Sunday +10/-10   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
14/04/2019 Lauriston Thistle Sunday 3-0 Wallyford Bluebell +20/-20   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
24/03/2019 Livingston Community 0-7 Lauriston Thistle Sunday -40/+40   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
17/03/2019 Edinburgh Caledonian 2-4 Wallyford Bluebell -24/+24   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
17/03/2019 Harvester 4-3 Hillpark -2/+2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
17/03/2019 Newtown {FAL} 1-4 Murieston United Sunday -19/+19   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
18/11/2018 Carron Valley 4-5 Murieston United Sunday -6/+6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
18/11/2018 Edinburgh Caledonian 5-1 Carron Valley Development -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
18/11/2018 Gotham City 0-6 Wallyford Bluebell -2/+2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
18/11/2018 Harvester 2-1 Vittoria Group -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
18/11/2018 Lauriston Thistle Sunday 5-2 Greenhill Thistle +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
18/11/2018 Livingston Community 6-0 Easthouses Sunday +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
18/11/2018 Lochore Castle 2-2 Hillpark +8/-8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
18/11/2018 Sky 2-5 Newtown {FAL} -10/+10   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Athletico 0-5 Gotham City -49/+49   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Cabrera Marie Curie 1-4 Edinburgh Caledonian -25/+25   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Carron Valley 4-2 Kirknewton +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Donner Inn 3-4 Lauriston Thistle Sunday -18/+18   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Dunfermline United 1-6 Carron Valley Development -37/+37   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Greenhill Thistle 4-0 Meadowmill +14/-14   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Harvester 6-1 Westside +26/-26   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Hillpark 4-2 Lochgelly United +8/-8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Livingston Community 5-1 Stenhousemuir Sunday +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Lochore Castle 3-3 Tamfourhill United +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Newtown {FAL} 4-1 Broxburn +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Partizan 1-1 Easthouses Sunday -6/+6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 Sky 3-2 Easthouses Sunday Morning -2/+2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 West Calder United Sunday 0-4 Vittoria Group -15/+15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 White Heather 2-7 Wallyford Bluebell -11/+11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Alba 0-3 Sky -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Athletico 2-2 The Tangs -13/+13   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Broxburn 4-2 Victoria Loco ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Burnside Athletic 4-5 Stenhousemuir Sunday -16/+16   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Cabrera Marie Curie 7-1 Carron Thistle +16/-16   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Carron Valley 8-2 Polwarth Tavern +9/-9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Carronvale 1-12 Tamfourhill United -14/+14   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-4 Meadowbank Wednesday +15/-15   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Edinburgh City Sunday 3-7 Donner Inn -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Gotham City 4-3 Weavers +16/-16   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Hillpark 4-3 Corstorphine Timbers ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Kincardine Colts 1-5 Westside -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Kirknewton 1-0 Haggs Tavern +19/-19   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Livingston Community 13-0 Pentland Thistle +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Livingston North 1-3 Lauriston Thistle Sunday +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Lochgelly United 5-4 Bingham Athletic -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Lochore Castle 12-1 Thornybank Thistle +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Newcraighall Star 0-7 Murieston United Sunday -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Newtown {FAL} 7-2 The Old Inn +25/-25   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Niddrie Star 2-5 Partizan -22/+22   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Oxgangs Trinity 2-3 Carron Valley Development -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 The Bruce Arms 0-10 Harvester -6/+6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Kirkland Bar 1-2 Greenhill Thistle -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Torleys 2-2 Meadowmill -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Vittoria Group 2-1 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 Wallyford Bluebell 7-1 Edinburgh South Sunday +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 West Calder United Sunday 1-0 Highland Park +11/-11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 West Fife Albion 2-3 Easthouses Sunday -9/+9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
23/09/2018 White Heather 6-0 Dollys +20/-20   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Auld Hoose 1-6 Haggs Tavern -17/+17   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Broughton Albion 0-2 Polwarth Tavern -14/+14   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Duddingston Athletic 2-5 Cabrera Marie Curie +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Dunfermline Town 1-3 Greenhill Thistle +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Grangemouth Albion 3-4 Partizan -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Kingdom Rovers 0-5 Meadowbank Wednesday -2/+2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Livingston North 4-2 Edinburgh East +30/-30   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Longstone United 5-6 Glenrothes Rovers -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Sauchie Amateurs 0-3 Murieston United Sunday -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Torleys 2-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 West Calder United Sunday 6-0 Kinross Colts Sunday +18/-18   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
26/08/2018 Westside 6-2 Royal Penicuik -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
22/08/2018 Edinburgh Caledonian 4-0 Macmillan Samba +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 18-19
13/04/2018 Newcraighall Leith Victoria Sunday 0-3 Westside -21/+21   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
25/03/2018 Westquarter 0-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria Sunday -21/+21   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
25/03/2018 Westside 3-1 The Old Inn ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
18/02/2018 Carron Thistle 2-5 Westquarter -6/+6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
18/02/2018 Murieston United Sunday 1-3 Westside -11/+11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
18/02/2018 Newcraighall Leith Victoria Sunday 6-0 Carron Valley +13/-13   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
18/02/2018 The Old Inn 3-1 Blackburn United Sunday +5/-5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
28/01/2018 Bo'ness 2-3 Murieston United Sunday -2/+2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
28/01/2018 Easthouses Sunday 4-4 Carron Thistle +10/-10   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
28/01/2018 Livingston North 2-5 Westquarter ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
28/01/2018 Lochgelly United 1-3 Blackburn United Sunday -26/+26   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
28/01/2018 Newcraighall Leith Victoria Sunday 7-1 Bellsquarry +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
28/01/2018 West End Bar 1-1 The Old Inn -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
21/01/2018 Westside 8-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday ±0/±0   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
26/11/2017 Dykehead 1-1 West End Bar -9/+9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Burnside Athletic 1-2 Blackburn United Sunday +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Carron Valley 4-0 Bathgate +2/-2   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Dunfermline United 0-2 Bellsquarry -9/+9   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Fountain Park 0-9 Easthouses Sunday -12/+12   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Greenhill Thistle 5-5 Whitehackle -3/+3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Harvester 2-4 Newcraighall Leith Victoria Sunday -20/+20   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Livingston Community 0-3 Carron Thistle -33/+33   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Livingston North 8-3 Saint Bernard's Sunday +11/-11   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Lochend Star 3-4 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -7/+7   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Murieston United Sunday 8-1 Meadowbank Wednesday +38/-38   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 The Old Inn 9-1 Partizan +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Westquarter 5-2 Bathville Thistle -5/+5   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
19/11/2017 Westside 13-0 Oxgangs Trinity +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Bathville Thistle 2-1 Edinburgh Athletic +3/-3   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Bellsquarry 3-3 Broxburn -1/+1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Blackburn United Sunday 10-0 Carron Valley Development +8/-8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Bo'ness Athletic Sunday 6-8 Greenhill Thistle -8/+8   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Bowhouse United 0-1 Carron Thistle +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-6 The Old Inn -25/+25   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Corstorphine Timbers 0-5 Westquarter -24/+24   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Easthouses Sunday 3-2 Athletico +1/-1   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Edinburgh City Sunday 0-2 Carron Valley -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Kincardine Colts 2-7 Westside -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Lochore Castle 1-2 Murieston United Sunday +4/-4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-2 Carronvale -4/+4   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Newcraighall Leith Victoria Sunday 3-1 Highland Park -6/+6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 The Bruce Arms 1-9 Livingston Community -25/+25   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18
15/10/2017 Whitehackle 4-1 Weavers +6/-6   E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 17-18