SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
FIFE SUNDAY AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Auld Hoose 2-2 p The Old Inn -2/+2 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
25/02/2024 Lochore Castle 2-1 Inverkeithing Hibs -8/+8 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
25/02/2024 Norries 2-0 Cowdenbeath United +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Tappies 1-4 Rosyth Sunday -27/+27   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 The Yeoman 2-3 Athletico -18/+18   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Cowdenbeath United 1-3 Auld Hoose -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Eddy's Bar 8-0 East Dock Bar +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Leven Sunday 5-4 Athletico +10/-10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Lochore Castle 9-0 Kinglassie United +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Tappies 3-0 Inverkeithing Hibs +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Athletico 0-7 The Old Inn -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Cottars Bar 0-2 The Steadings -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 East Dock Bar 0-7 Cowdenbeath United -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Eddy's Bar 6-1 Norries +14/-14   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Kinglassie United 0-7 Tappies -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Leven Sunday 1-4 The Bruce Arms -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Rosyth Sunday 1-1 Lochore Castle +6/-6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Athletico 2-2 Lochore Castle +8/-8   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
04/02/2024 The Steadings 2-0 East Dock Bar -8/+8   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
04/02/2024 Norries 2-2 The Old Inn +7/-7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Rosyth Sunday 1-3 Cowdenbeath United -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Tappies 0-5 The Bruce Arms -31/+31   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 The Bruce Arms 2-3 Norries -6/+6 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
28/01/2024 The Steadings 2-4 Cowdenbeath United -31/+31 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
28/01/2024 Cottars Bar 5-1 East Dock Bar ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Eddy's Bar 4-1 Tappies ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Kinglassie United 1-14 Auld Hoose -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Leven Sunday 2-4 Inverkeithing Hibs -17/+17   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/01/2024 Kinglassie United 1-16 The Bruce Arms -4/+4   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
21/01/2024 Tappies 0-2 Norries -9/+9 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
21/01/2024 Auld Hoose 12-0 East Dock Bar +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/01/2024 Cowdenbeath United 5-1 Cottars Bar +25/-25   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Cowdenbeath United 3-3 Rosyth Sunday -8/+8   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
14/01/2024 Tappies 1-3 Cottars Bar -12/+12   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
14/01/2024 East Dock Bar 2-5 Athletico -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Inverkeithing Hibs 0-5 The Steadings -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Kinglassie United 0-15 Norries -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 The Old Inn 6-1 The Bruce Arms +5/-5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Auld Hoose 5-0 Leven Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 East Dock Bar 7-1 Kinglassie United +10/-10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Norries 6-2 Inverkeithing Hibs +4/-4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/12/2023 East Dock Bar 3-3 p Rosyth Sunday +10/-10 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
17/12/2023 Cottars Bar 1-2 Eddy's Bar -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/12/2023 Cowdenbeath United 3-4 Lochore Castle -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/12/2023 Tappies 6-3 Leven Sunday +5/-5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/12/2023 The Bruce Arms 0-6 The Steadings -19/+19   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 East Dock Bar 1-4 The Bruce Arms ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 Kinglassie United 1-2 Leven Sunday +8/-8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 The Steadings 4-1 Lochore Castle +7/-7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Kinglassie United 2-6 The Bruce Arms +1/-1 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
26/11/2023 East Dock Bar 3-3 Tappies +11/-11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Lochore Castle 5-3 Inverkeithing Hibs -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Norries 3-4 The Steadings -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Norries 6-1 Inverkeithing Hibs +6/-6   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
12/11/2023 Athletico 1-3 Auld Hoose +4/-4 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 The Old Inn 1-3 Tappies -35/+35   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 The Steadings 1-2 Eddy's Bar -13/+13   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 The Old Inn 7-0 Cottars Bar +8/-8 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
15/10/2023 Leven Sunday 3-3 p Inverkeithing Hibs -2/+2 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
15/10/2023 Lochore Castle 6-2 The Yeoman +14/-14 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
15/10/2023 Athletico 3-4 Kinglassie United -24/+24   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Cowdenbeath United 0-4 The Old Inn -9/+9   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
01/10/2023 Tappies 4-1 Inverkeithing Hibs +9/-9   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
01/10/2023 The Yeoman 1-5 The Steadings -13/+13   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
01/10/2023 Athletico 1-3 Rosyth Sunday -18/+18   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Cottars Bar 3-0 The Bruce Arms +16/-16   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Eddy's Bar 3-2 Auld Hoose +10/-10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Leven Sunday 5-1 East Dock Bar +7/-7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Lochore Castle 2-0 Norries +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Cottars Bar 3-2 Inverkeithing Hibs -7/+7   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/09/2023 East Dock Bar 2-9 The Yeoman -8/+8   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/09/2023 Lochore Castle 8-0 Kinglassie United ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/09/2023 Norries 3-1 Tappies +1/-1   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/09/2023 The Bruce Arms 3-2 Athletico -4/+4   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/09/2023 The Old Inn 5-0 Rosyth Sunday +1/-1   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/09/2023 The Steadings 2-0 Auld Hoose +15/-15   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/09/2023 Eddy's Bar 13-1 Leven Sunday +6/-6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Athletico 2-4 Tappies -20/+20   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Auld Hoose 6-1 The Bruce Arms +6/-6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Cowdenbeath United 3-0 The Steadings +35/-35   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 East Dock Bar 0-4 Norries -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Inverkeithing Hibs 1-4 Eddy's Bar -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Kinglassie United 0-4 Rosyth Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Leven Sunday 1-7 Cottars Bar -19/+19   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 The Yeoman 2-3 Lochore Castle -7/+7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Auld Hoose 4-1 Inverkeithing Hibs -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Cottars Bar 3-3 Tappies -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Eddy's Bar 3-1 Cowdenbeath United ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Leven Sunday 1-5 Norries -12/+12   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Lochore Castle 7-1 East Dock Bar +2/-2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Rosyth Sunday 2-4 The Yeoman -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 The Bruce Arms 6-0 Athletico +18/-18   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 The Old Inn 12-0 Kinglassie United ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
03/09/2023 Cottars Bar 0-2 Norries -20/+20   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
03/09/2023 East Dock Bar 1-6 Auld Hoose ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
03/09/2023 Kinglassie United 1-6 Athletico -1/+1   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
03/09/2023 Lochore Castle 4-2 The Bruce Arms +7/-7   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
03/09/2023 Rosyth Sunday 7-0 Leven Sunday +27/-27   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
03/09/2023 The Yeoman 3-3 Cowdenbeath United -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/08/2023 Athletico 1-2 Cottars Bar -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/08/2023 The Bruce Arms 7-1 Kinglassie United ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/08/2023 The Old Inn 2-1 The Yeoman -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/08/2023 The Steadings 3-1 Rosyth Sunday -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Athletico 2-2 Inverkeithing Hibs -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Cowdenbeath United 4-0 Leven Sunday +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Rosyth Sunday 2-0 East Dock Bar -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Tappies 4-4 Norries +5/-5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 The Bruce Arms 4-8 Eddy's Bar -24/+24   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 The Old Inn 1-2 The Steadings -15/+15   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 The Yeoman 10-2 Kinglassie United +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Auld Hoose 3-0 Lochore Castle +2/-2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Norries 4-0 Athletico +14/-14   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Rosyth Sunday 0-2 Eddy's Bar -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 The Steadings 4-1 The Yeoman +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Cowdenbeath United 4-3 Athletico ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 East Dock Bar 0-7 The Yeoman -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Eddy's Bar 2-3 The Old Inn ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Inverkeithing Hibs 1-2 Cottars Bar +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Kinglassie United 1-16 The Steadings -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Leven Sunday 3-4 Rosyth Sunday -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Lochore Castle 5-1 Tappies +7/-7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Norries 0-3 The Bruce Arms -28/+28   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Cottars Bar 8-1 Kinglassie United ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Tappies 2-5 Cowdenbeath United -20/+20   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 The Bruce Arms 8-1 Inverkeithing Hibs +12/-12   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 The Old Inn 11-0 East Dock Bar +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Athletico 2-3 Lochore Castle -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Cottars Bar 5-2 Norries +19/-19   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Kinglassie United 0-4 Inverkeithing Hibs -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Rosyth Sunday 4-3 Auld Hoose +23/-23   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 The Bruce Arms 4-2 Cowdenbeath United +8/-8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 The Old Inn 5-0 Leven Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 The Steadings 5-3 East Dock Bar -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 The Yeoman 2-3 Eddy's Bar -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/06/2023 Auld Hoose 2-2 The Old Inn -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/06/2023 The Old Inn 2-0 Auld Hoose +11/-11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
31/05/2023 Leven Sunday 6-5 Norries +16/-16   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
31/05/2023 The Old Inn 2-2 Eddy's Bar -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/05/2023 Auld Hoose 3-1 The Old Inn +15/-15 SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
28/05/2023 Cowdenbeath United 6-5 Lochore Castle +8/-8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/05/2023 Norries 8-0 Coaltown Hearts +5/-5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/05/2023 Kirkland Bar 4-1 Eddy's Bar +8/-8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
24/05/2023 Leven Sunday 1-5 The Old Inn -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
24/05/2023 Lochore Castle 4-3 Cowdenbeath United -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/05/2023 Auld Hoose 3-1 Eddy's Bar +3/-3 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
21/05/2023 Athletico 3-3 The Bruce Arms ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/05/2023 Cowdenbeath United 9-1 Coaltown Hearts +10/-10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/05/2023 The Old Inn 7-0 Lochore Castle +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Lochore Castle 3-6 Kirkland Bar -14/+14   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Rosyth Sunday 5-2 Coaltown Hearts +7/-7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 The Bruce Arms 0-3 Auld Hoose -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 The Bruce Arms 2-0 Lochore Castle +22/-22 SU-FIF - Challenge Cup
14/05/2023 Coaltown Hearts 2-10 Athletico -30/+30   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Norries 1-2 Eddy's Bar -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Rosyth Sunday 0-4 Auld Hoose -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Cowdenbeath United 0-3 Auld Hoose -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Eddy's Bar 8-0 Rosyth Sunday +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 The Old Inn 20-0 Coaltown Hearts +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Norries 2-3 Auld Hoose +5/-5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Kirkland Bar 1-4 The Old Inn -16/+16   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Athletico 1-3 Eddy's Bar -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Lochore Castle 1-8 The Old Inn -28/+28   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Auld Hoose 4-1 The Old Inn +16/-16   SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
30/04/2023 Athletico 2-3 Norries -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Leven Sunday 2-4 Cowdenbeath United -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 The Bruce Arms 0-6 Kirkland Bar -18/+18   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Auld Hoose 1-1 Eddy's Bar -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 The Old Inn 2-2 Kirkland Bar -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Lochore Castle 2-2 p Eddy's Bar -4/+4 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
23/04/2023 Athletico 8-2 Coaltown Hearts +15/-15   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Auld Hoose 9-1 Cowdenbeath United +6/-6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Norries 1-1 Leven Sunday -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Auld Hoose 1-1 Kirkland Bar -7/+7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 The Bruce Arms 1-3 The Old Inn ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Cowdenbeath United 1-3 Lochore Castle -7/+7 SU-FIF - Challenge Cup
16/04/2023 The Bruce Arms 2-0 Athletico +4/-4 SU-FIF - Challenge Cup
16/04/2023 Eddy's Bar 4-1 Leven Sunday +1/-1 SU-FIF - Fife Shield
16/04/2023 Rosyth Sunday 6-2 Coaltown Hearts +16/-16 SU-FIF - Fife Shield
16/04/2023 Auld Hoose 4-1 Norries +2/-2 SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
12/04/2023 Auld Hoose 12-0 Coaltown Hearts +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Leven Sunday 1-10 Kirkland Bar -12/+12   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Norries 3-4 Lochore Castle -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 The Old Inn 2-1 Kirkland Bar -3/+3 SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
09/04/2023 Auld Hoose 4-3 Norries -7/+7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Coaltown Hearts 1-8 Cowdenbeath United -32/+32   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Lochore Castle 4-2 Leven Sunday -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 The Bruce Arms 2-3 Rosyth Sunday -20/+20   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Auld Hoose 3-0 Leven Sunday -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Coaltown Hearts 2-5 Kirkland Bar -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Lochore Castle 6-4 Norries +9/-9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Coaltown Hearts 1-24 The Old Inn -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Cowdenbeath United 0-4 Kirkland Bar -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Lochore Castle 1-4 The Bruce Arms -37/+37   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Auld Hoose 2-2 Athletico -14/+14   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Coaltown Hearts 1-0 The Bruce Arms +14/-14   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Cowdenbeath United 2-4 Rosyth Sunday -29/+29   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Eddy's Bar 0-1 Kirkland Bar -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 Auld Hoose 3-0 The Bruce Arms -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 Leven Sunday 1-3 Lochore Castle ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Cowdenbeath United 2-6 Eddy's Bar -24/+24 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
12/03/2023 Coaltown Hearts 1-7 Lochore Castle -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Norries 4-1 Athletico +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 The Old Inn 2-1 The Bruce Arms -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Kirkland Bar 1-4 Auld Hoose -18/+18   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Coaltown Hearts 2-3 Eddy's Bar +4/-4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Lochore Castle 1-1 Auld Hoose +5/-5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Norries 5-3 The Bruce Arms +4/-4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Rosyth Sunday 4-7 Kirkland Bar ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 The Old Inn 7-2 Athletico +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
26/02/2023 Auld Hoose 7-0 Athletico +3/-3   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
19/02/2023 Coaltown Hearts 1-3 Auld Hoose +6/-6 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 The Old Inn 3-1 Kirkland Bar +3/-3 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Leven Sunday 0-7 Athletico -52/+52   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Athletico 2-5 Leven Sunday -28/+28   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Eddy's Bar 4-1 The Bruce Arms +10/-10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Lochore Castle 8-0 Coaltown Hearts +7/-7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Norries 2-2 Kirkland Bar +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Rosyth Sunday 1-11 The Old Inn -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Eddy's Bar 3-2 Coaltown Hearts -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Leven Sunday 6-5 Rosyth Sunday -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Lochore Castle 2-1 Athletico -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 The Bruce Arms 0-3 Cowdenbeath United -31/+31   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Kirkland Bar 3-2 Norries -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Coaltown Hearts 1-5 Leven Sunday -33/+33   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Eddy's Bar 5-1 Cowdenbeath United +12/-12   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Norries 4-0 Rosyth Sunday +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Kirkland Bar 1-1 Lochore Castle -7/+7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Rosyth Sunday 1-6 Eddy's Bar -14/+14   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 The Bruce Arms 5-4 Leven Sunday -6/+6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Kirkland Bar 1-0 Athletico -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Auld Hoose 5-0 Lochore Castle +10/-10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Cowdenbeath United 0-5 The Old Inn -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Rosyth Sunday 0-3 The Bruce Arms -10/+10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Athletico 1-1 Rosyth Sunday -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
11/12/2022 Brucefield 0-3 Auld Hoose -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Cowdenbeath United 3-2 Athletico -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Leven Sunday 2-4 Eddy's Bar -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Rosyth Sunday 1-5 Norries -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 The Bruce Arms 2-4 Lochore Castle -13/+13   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Kirkland Bar 11-1 Coaltown Hearts +5/-5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Brucefield 5-2 Norries +19/-19   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Auld Hoose 3-0 Leven Sunday -3/+3 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
13/11/2022 Lochore Castle 3-1 Norries +9/-9 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
13/11/2022 Kirkland Bar 8-0 Rosyth Sunday +4/-4 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
13/11/2022 Athletico 3-6 Cowdenbeath United -21/+21   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Coaltown Hearts 1-3 Brucefield -4/+4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Eddy's Bar 5-4 The Old Inn +16/-16   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
06/11/2022 Brucefield 3-2 The Bruce Arms +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
06/11/2022 Rosyth Sunday 2-8 Cowdenbeath United -38/+38   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Athletico 3-6 Coaltown Hearts -35/+35 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
30/10/2022 The Old Inn 8-1 The Bruce Arms +10/-10 SU-FIF - Lg. Cup
30/10/2022 Cowdenbeath United 3-5 Brucefield -11/+11   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Coaltown Hearts 3-7 Rosyth Sunday -31/+31   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Cowdenbeath United 6-8 Leven Sunday -27/+27   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Eddy's Bar 3-1 Athletico +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 The Bruce Arms 0-1 Norries -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Cowdenbeath United 3-4 Norries -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Eddy's Bar 4-2 Leven Sunday -3/+3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Leven Sunday 1-4 Cowdenbeath United -16/+16   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
09/10/2022 Lochore Castle 1-3 Eddy's Bar -24/+24   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Rosyth Sunday 3-3 Athletico ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 The Old Inn 3-5 Norries -31/+31   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Kirkland Bar 3-2 The Bruce Arms -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Athletico 2-4 Kirkland Bar +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Eddy's Bar 3-1 Cowdenbeath United +3/-3   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Leven Sunday 2-1 Brucefield +16/-16   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 The Bruce Arms 3-2 Coaltown Hearts -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Cowdenbeath United 3-1 Eddy's Bar +20/-20   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
25/09/2022 The Old Inn 2-2 Auld Hoose -5/+5   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
25/09/2022 Athletico 0-7 Lochore Castle -25/+25   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Brucefield 3-1 Rosyth Sunday -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Coaltown Hearts 2-1 Norries +19/-19   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Kirkland Bar 9-0 Leven Sunday +4/-4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Coaltown Hearts 1-3 Auld Hoose +5/-5   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
18/09/2022 Norries 4-2 Cowdenbeath United ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
18/09/2022 Brucefield 2-2 Athletico -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Lochore Castle 6-1 Rosyth Sunday +6/-6   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 The Bruce Arms 3-1 Eddy's Bar +12/-12   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 The Old Inn 6-2 Leven Sunday -1/+1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
31/08/2022 Athletico 4-4 Brucefield +4/-4   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
31/08/2022 Coaltown Hearts 1-1 The Old Inn +14/-14   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
31/08/2022 Lochore Castle 5-2 The Bruce Arms +14/-14   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
31/08/2022 Norries 8-1 Leven Sunday +9/-9   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
31/08/2022 Rosyth Sunday 0-6 Kirkland Bar -8/+8   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
28/08/2022 Athletico 0-6 The Old Inn -7/+7   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Coaltown Hearts 2-3 Auld Hoose +10/-10   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Norries 3-1 Cowdenbeath United +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Rosyth Sunday 2-3 Lochore Castle +4/-4   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 The Bruce Arms 2-1 Leven Sunday -8/+8   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Kirkland Bar 2-0 Brucefield ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Athletico 5-2 Coaltown Hearts +6/-6   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/08/2022 Brucefield 0-6 The Old Inn -18/+18   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/08/2022 Leven Sunday 4-4 Eddy's Bar +8/-8   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/08/2022 Lochore Castle 4-0 Rosyth Sunday +4/-4   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
24/08/2022 The Bruce Arms 3-2 Kirkland Bar +12/-12   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
21/08/2022 Rosyth Sunday 3-3 Leven Sunday -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 The Bruce Arms 3-1 Athletico +1/-1   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 The Old Inn 3-0 Cowdenbeath United -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Coaltown Hearts 1-3 Brucefield ±0/±0   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
17/08/2022 Eddy's Bar 1-2 Norries -11/+11   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
17/08/2022 The Bruce Arms 4-2 Rosyth Sunday -2/+2   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
17/08/2022 The Old Inn 3-2 Athletico -10/+10   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
17/08/2022 Kirkland Bar 2-0 Lochore Castle +2/-2   SU-FIF - Fife Sunday Cup
14/08/2022 Athletico 2-1 Auld Hoose +22/-22   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Brucefield 4-1 Eddy's Bar +20/-20   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Cowdenbeath United 0-5 The Bruce Arms -31/+31   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Leven Sunday 3-3 Coaltown Hearts -5/+5   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Norries 0-3 The Old Inn -9/+9   SU-FIF - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Kirkland Bar 4-1 Rosyth Sunday -2/+2   SU-FIF - Premier Div.