SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
FOOTBALL CENTRAL SUNDAY AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Airdrie Albion 8-1 Newton Farm +2/-2   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Budhill United 13-2 Carron Thistle +9/-9   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Castlemilk Football Academy 2-4 Falkirk Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Central Rio 2-5 Inter Inchinnan -12/+12   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Chapelhall 6-1 Motherwell Villa B +1/-1   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Drumchapel United Sunday 2-3 Stenhouse United -12/+12   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 East End Heart 3-5 Checkbar United +5/-5   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Kincardine Colts 4-4 p East Kilbride Forest -11/+11   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Murieston United Sunday p 4-4 Blantyre Albion -12/+12   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Polonia Glasgow 1-3 Todholm +1/-1   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Tilly 7-4 Uphall Athletic +17/-17   SU-FCE - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Broomfield 13-0 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
25/02/2024 Motherwell Villa 1-8 Bellsquarry -17/+17   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
18/02/2024 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 3-3 East End Heart -10/+10   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Blantyre Albion 5-1 East Kilbride Forest +2/-2   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Central Rio 5-6 Bellshill United +10/-10   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Inter Inchinnan 4-2 Airdrie Albion +30/-30   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Tilly 1-5 Stenhouse United -17/+17   SU-FCE - Championship
18/02/2024 Falkirk Sunday 4-6 Polonia Glasgow -23/+23   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Todholm 3-2 Budhill United ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Chapelhall 4-3 Broomfield +19/-19   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
18/02/2024 Motherwell Villa B 1-3 Uphall Athletic +5/-5   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
18/02/2024 Newton Farm 2-4 Castlemilk Football Academy -14/+14   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
18/02/2024 Whitburn Amateurs 1-8 Kincardine Colts -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Airdrie Albion 6-0 East Kilbride Forest +1/-1 SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Blantyre Albion 4-0 Carron Thistle +25/-25 SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Budhill United 5-2 Bellshill United +9/-9   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Bullwood 3-4 Inter Inchinnan -21/+21 SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Checkbar United 5-3 Duncanrig Villa +2/-2   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Drumchapel United Sunday 4-6 Gartcairn Sunday -19/+19   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Falkirk Sunday 6-1 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +15/-15   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Polonia Glasgow 0-2 Todholm +2/-2   SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Stenhouse United 9-3 East End Heart +8/-8 SU-FCE - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Broomfield 4-1 Motherwell Villa B -5/+5   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Castlemilk Football Academy 1-3 Bellsquarry -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Kincardine Colts 4-2 East Kilbride Athletic +22/-22   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Motherwell Villa 13-0 Whitburn Amateurs +3/-3   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Newton Farm 0-7 Chapelhall -37/+37   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
11/02/2024 Uphall Athletic 1-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +7/-7   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 0-2 Stenhouse United -18/+18   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 Central Rio 2-6 East End Heart -28/+28   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 East Kilbride Forest 1-8 Gartcairn Sunday -9/+9   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 Inter Inchinnan 0-9 Blantyre Albion -43/+43   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 Tilly 2-5 Bellshill United -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
04/02/2024 Budhill United 5-2 Falkirk Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Bullwood 2-7 Drumchapel United Sunday -45/+45   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Bellsquarry 4-4 East Kilbride Athletic -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Caldercruix 0-17 Kincardine Colts ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Chapelhall 7-3 Castlemilk Football Academy +20/-20   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 2-6 Broomfield -30/+30   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Motherwell Villa B 3-4 Newton Farm +7/-7   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
04/02/2024 Whitburn Amateurs 1-8 Uphall Athletic -2/+2   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
28/01/2024 Airdrie Albion 0-1 Stenhouse United -20/+20   SU-FCE - Championship
28/01/2024 East End Heart 3-2 Blantyre Albion +16/-16   SU-FCE - Championship
28/01/2024 East Kilbride Forest 4-4 Central Rio -3/+3   SU-FCE - Championship
28/01/2024 Gartcairn Sunday 3-1 Tilly -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
28/01/2024 Falkirk Sunday 5-5 Bellshill United +3/-3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
28/01/2024 Whitburn Amateurs 0-6 Bellsquarry ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
28/01/2024 Budhill United 4-2 Bullwood -1/+1   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Checkbar United 2-1 Duncanrig Villa -6/+6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Castlemilk Football Academy 0-1 Motherwell Villa B -24/+24   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
28/01/2024 Kincardine Colts 1-4 Murieston United Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
28/01/2024 Motherwell Villa 3-5 Broomfield +2/-2   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
28/01/2024 Newton Farm 1-3 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
28/01/2024 Uphall Athletic 4-3 East Kilbride Athletic +17/-17   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
21/01/2024 Central Rio 12-0 Kilpatrick +7/-7   SU-FCE - Championship
21/01/2024 East Kilbride Forest 2-1 Tilly +14/-14   SU-FCE - Championship
21/01/2024 Gartcairn Sunday 6-4 Inter Inchinnan -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
21/01/2024 Polonia Glasgow 0-4 Todholm -7/+7   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
21/01/2024 Caldercruix 0-11 Uphall Athletic ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
21/01/2024 East Kilbride Athletic 3-3 Broomfield -2/+2   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
21/01/2024 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 3-0 Castlemilk Football Academy ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
21/01/2024 Kincardine Colts 3-4 Motherwell Villa -18/+18   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
21/01/2024 Whitburn Amateurs 0-4 Newton Farm -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
14/01/2024 Bellshill United 10-1 East Kilbride Forest +2/-2   SU-FCE - Championship
14/01/2024 Blantyre Albion 3-2 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Championship
14/01/2024 Central Rio 3-9 Airdrie Albion -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
14/01/2024 Inter Inchinnan 13-1 Kilpatrick +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
14/01/2024 Stenhouse United 2-1 Gartcairn Sunday +9/-9   SU-FCE - Championship
14/01/2024 Tilly 4-1 East End Heart +7/-7   SU-FCE - Championship
14/01/2024 Duncanrig Villa 7-1 Drumchapel United Sunday +30/-30   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Todholm 9-0 Falkirk Sunday +11/-11   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Bellsquarry 8-2 Kincardine Colts +20/-20   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
14/01/2024 Castlemilk Football Academy 4-1 Motherwell Villa +15/-15   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
14/01/2024 Chapelhall 16-0 Caldercruix ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
14/01/2024 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 10-1 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
14/01/2024 Murieston United Sunday 3-1 Broomfield ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
07/01/2024 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 3-5 Gartcairn Sunday -14/+14   SU-FCE - Championship
07/01/2024 East End Heart 2-8 Bellshill United -4/+4   SU-FCE - Championship
07/01/2024 East Kilbride Forest 2-7 Inter Inchinnan -26/+26   SU-FCE - Championship
07/01/2024 Stenhouse United 3-5 Blantyre Albion -23/+23   SU-FCE - Championship
07/01/2024 Tilly 5-3 Central Rio ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
07/01/2024 Motherwell Villa 0-3 Wishaw Heart -16/+16   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/01/2024 Drumchapel United Sunday 1-3 Budhill United -3/+3   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Falkirk Sunday 6-3 Carron Thistle +12/-12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Polonia Glasgow 2-2 Duncanrig Villa -2/+2   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/01/2024 Broomfield 4-1 Newton Farm -2/+2   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
07/01/2024 Kincardine Colts 2-4 Chapelhall -30/+30   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
07/01/2024 Uphall Athletic 2-2 Castlemilk Football Academy -5/+5   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
07/01/2024 Whitburn Amateurs 0-8 Bellsquarry -1/+1   SU-FCE - Winter Lg.
10/12/2023 Blantyre Albion 13-0 Central Rio +17/-17   SU-FCE - Championship
10/12/2023 East End Heart 1-10 Gartcairn Sunday -17/+17   SU-FCE - Championship
10/12/2023 Inter Inchinnan 1-6 Stenhouse United -25/+25   SU-FCE - Championship
26/11/2023 Blantyre Albion 7-3 Tilly +19/-19   SU-FCE - Championship
26/11/2023 Central Rio 3-5 Inter Inchinnan -10/+10   SU-FCE - Championship
26/11/2023 East End Heart 0-7 Airdrie Albion -6/+6   SU-FCE - Championship
26/11/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 2-2 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -5/+5   SU-FCE - Championship
26/11/2023 Stenhouse United 16-0 Kilpatrick +2/-2   SU-FCE - Championship
26/11/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 0-4 Todholm -12/+12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
19/11/2023 Kilpatrick 1-13 East End Heart -11/+11   SU-FCE - Championship
19/11/2023 Wishaw Heart 9-2 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
12/11/2023 Bellshill United 3-3 Airdrie Albion -4/+4   SU-FCE - Championship
12/11/2023 Blantyre Albion 2-1 Stenhouse United +8/-8   SU-FCE - Championship
12/11/2023 East End Heart 10-2 Kilpatrick +4/-4   SU-FCE - Championship
12/11/2023 East Kilbride Forest 0-6 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -14/+14   SU-FCE - Championship
12/11/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 2-1 Central Rio -10/+10   SU-FCE - Championship
12/11/2023 Inter Inchinnan 2-4 Tilly -18/+18   SU-FCE - Championship
12/11/2023 Wishaw Heart 0-1 Motherwell Villa -18/+18   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
12/11/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 5-2 East Kilbride Athletic +18/-18   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 6-4 Checkbar United +23/-23   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Duncanrig Villa 2-5 Todholm -7/+7   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Falkirk Sunday 6-2 Bullwood +29/-29   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
10/11/2023 Murieston United Sunday 3-1 Coltness United +1/-1 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
29/10/2023 Airdrie Albion 11-0 Central Rio +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 3-2 Inter Inchinnan -4/+4   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Blantyre Albion 7-1 East End Heart +18/-18   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 4-1 Bellshill United +33/-33   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Kilpatrick 3-6 Tilly +2/-2   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Stenhouse United 8-2 East Kilbride Forest +8/-8   SU-FCE - Championship
29/10/2023 Murieston United Sunday 10-0 Airdrie Forest Blue +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Newton Farm 2-4 East Kilbride Athletic +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Checkbar United 6-5 Drumchapel United Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Polonia Glasgow 2-4 Carron Thistle -21/+21   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Todholm 3-2 Bullwood -7/+7   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Airdrie Albion 7-1 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +13/-13   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 Bellshill United 7-3 Blantyre Albion ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 East End Heart 3-3 Stenhouse United +6/-6   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 Inter Inchinnan 0-4 Gartcairn Sunday -20/+20   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 Tilly 2-0 East Kilbride Forest +1/-1   SU-FCE - Championship
15/10/2023 Chapelhall 5-1 Whitburn Amateurs -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
15/10/2023 Motherwell Villa 5-2 Airdrie Forest White +10/-10   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
15/10/2023 Motherwell Villa B 1-6 Castlemilk Football Academy -5/+5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
15/10/2023 Coltness United 1-1 Murieston United Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Newmains United Sunday 1-5 Kincardine Colts -41/+41   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Bullwood 1-5 Duncanrig Villa -41/+41   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Checkbar United 4-2 Budhill United +18/-18   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Todholm 6-4 Drumchapel United Sunday -4/+4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 1-2 Bellshill United +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Central Rio 2-3 Blantyre Albion ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 East Kilbride Forest 1-6 East End Heart -39/+39   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Kilpatrick 1-12 Airdrie Albion -1/+1   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Stenhouse United 5-3 Inter Inchinnan +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Tilly 0-5 Gartcairn Sunday -27/+27   SU-FCE - Championship
01/10/2023 Motherwell Villa 0-2 Chapelhall -24/+24   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
01/10/2023 Motherwell Villa B 0-5 Airdrie Forest White -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
01/10/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 1-4 Castlemilk Football Academy +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
01/10/2023 Coltness United 1-0 Wishaw Heart -1/+1 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
01/10/2023 Murieston United Sunday 4-2 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +3/-3 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
01/10/2023 Bellsquarry 3-1 Newmains United Sunday +13/-13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Kincardine Colts 8-1 Newton Farm +12/-12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Checkbar United 1-6 Todholm -38/+38   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 8-5 Bullwood +24/-24   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Duncanrig Villa 8-3 Carron Thistle +31/-31   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Falkirk Sunday 0-6 Budhill United -15/+15   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Coltness United 4-3 Bellsquarry -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 9-2 Newton Farm +5/-5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Checkbar United 7-0 Falkirk Sunday +14/-14   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Todholm 2-2 Polonia Glasgow -11/+11   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Kincardine Colts 1-5 Murieston United Sunday -7/+7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Blantyre Albion 1-2 Airdrie Albion +4/-4   SU-FCE - Championship
10/09/2023 Central Rio 5-6 East Kilbride Forest -11/+11   SU-FCE - Championship
10/09/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 10-1 East End Heart +12/-12   SU-FCE - Championship
10/09/2023 Kilpatrick 2-4 Inter Inchinnan +6/-6   SU-FCE - Championship
10/09/2023 Stenhouse United 6-3 Tilly +9/-9   SU-FCE - Championship
10/09/2023 Airdrie Forest White 1-8 Chapelhall -56/+56   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
10/09/2023 Motherwell Villa 5-0 Motherwell Villa B +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
10/09/2023 Wishaw Heart 2-1 Castlemilk Football Academy -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
10/09/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 1-3 Kincardine Colts -16/+16   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
10/09/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 1-3 Murieston United Sunday -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Newton Farm 0-12 Bellsquarry -31/+31   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Budhill United 5-2 Drumchapel United Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Checkbar United 7-2 Bullwood +15/-15   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Duncanrig Villa 16-1 Bonnybridge Youths +63/-63   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Polonia Glasgow 4-5 Falkirk Sunday -9/+9   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Airdrie Albion 5-0 Tilly +6/-6   SU-FCE - Championship
27/08/2023 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 4-2 Blantyre Albion ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
27/08/2023 East End Heart 3-6 Central Rio -32/+32   SU-FCE - Championship
27/08/2023 Inter Inchinnan 3-3 East Kilbride Forest -11/+11   SU-FCE - Championship
27/08/2023 Kilpatrick 0-4 Gartcairn Sunday +1/-1   SU-FCE - Championship
27/08/2023 Stenhouse United 2-6 Bellshill United -10/+10   SU-FCE - Championship
27/08/2023 Coltness United 5-2 Castlemilk Football Academy ±0/±0 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
27/08/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 2-3 Murieston United Sunday -5/+5 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
27/08/2023 Newmains United Sunday 1-2 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -10/+10 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
27/08/2023 Wishaw Heart 7-0 Motherwell Villa B +1/-1 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
27/08/2023 Kincardine Colts 3-1 Bellsquarry +15/-15   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Bullwood 2-6 Todholm -19/+19   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Carron Thistle 1-8 Budhill United -17/+17   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 3-4 Polonia Glasgow -10/+10   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Airdrie Albion 3-1 Inter Inchinnan -3/+3   SU-FCE - Championship
20/08/2023 East End Heart 2-7 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -14/+14   SU-FCE - Championship
20/08/2023 East Kilbride Forest 3-3 Kilpatrick -13/+13   SU-FCE - Championship
20/08/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 4-3 Stenhouse United +4/-4   SU-FCE - Championship
20/08/2023 Tilly 1-2 Blantyre Albion -13/+13   SU-FCE - Championship
20/08/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 8-0 Chapelhall +26/-26   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
20/08/2023 Wishaw Heart 5-1 Airdrie Forest White +7/-7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
20/08/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 1-3 Coltness United -22/+22   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Newmains United Sunday 1-2 East Kilbride Athletic -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Bullwood 3-5 Bonnybridge Youths -31/+31   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Bullwood 2-5 Budhill United -18/+18   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Falkirk Sunday 4-3 Duncanrig Villa -5/+5   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Bellshill United 7-3 East End Heart -1/+1   SU-FCE - Championship
13/08/2023 Blantyre Albion 3-3 Inter Inchinnan -1/+1   SU-FCE - Championship
13/08/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 7-0 East Kilbride Forest +9/-9   SU-FCE - Championship
13/08/2023 Stenhouse United 6-3 Central Rio ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
13/08/2023 Tilly 4-0 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +38/-38   SU-FCE - Championship
13/08/2023 Airdrie Forest White 8-0 Motherwell Villa B +5/-5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
13/08/2023 Chapelhall 6-3 Wishaw Heart +38/-38   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
13/08/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 1-4 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
13/08/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 6-6 Coltness United -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Kincardine Colts 3-4 Newmains United Sunday -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Murieston United Sunday 4-3 Bellsquarry -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Bonnybridge Youths 1-3 Carron Thistle -12/+12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Budhill United 1-2 Todholm -12/+12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Carron Thistle 1-3 Polonia Glasgow -22/+22   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 4-4 Falkirk Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
06/08/2023 East End Heart 1-3 Tilly -14/+14   SU-FCE - Championship
06/08/2023 East Kilbride Forest 2-9 Airdrie Albion -7/+7   SU-FCE - Championship
06/08/2023 Inter Inchinnan 3-10 Bellshill United -13/+13   SU-FCE - Championship
06/08/2023 Stenhouse United 0-3 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -24/+24   SU-FCE - Championship
06/08/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 6-1 Chapelhall ±0/±0 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
06/08/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 6-3 Motherwell Villa ±0/±0 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
06/08/2023 Kincardine Colts 2-7 Wishaw Heart -42/+42 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
06/08/2023 Murieston United Sunday 9-1 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
06/08/2023 Newmains United Sunday 12-1 Tower ±0/±0 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
06/08/2023 Newton Farm 2-2 p Motherwell Villa B -14/+14 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
06/08/2023 Falkirk Sunday 1-6 Checkbar United -25/+25   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
06/08/2023 Polonia Glasgow 1-3 Bullwood -7/+7   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
06/08/2023 Todholm 5-3 Duncanrig Villa -6/+6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
30/07/2023 Airdrie Albion 2-4 Gartcairn Sunday -31/+31   SU-FCE - Championship
30/07/2023 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 7-0 Central Rio +5/-5   SU-FCE - Championship
30/07/2023 Bellshill United 7-1 Stenhouse United +10/-10   SU-FCE - Championship
30/07/2023 East Kilbride Forest 1-4 Blantyre Albion -16/+16   SU-FCE - Championship
30/07/2023 Inter Inchinnan 5-1 East End Heart +12/-12   SU-FCE - Championship
30/07/2023 Airdrie Forest White 4-2 Tower -7/+7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/07/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 2-1 Motherwell Villa +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/07/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 1-1 Motherwell Villa B +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/07/2023 Coltness United 2-3 Airdrie Forest Blue -19/+19   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/07/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 2-4 Bellsquarry -31/+31   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/07/2023 Murieston United Sunday 9-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +19/-19   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/07/2023 Newton Farm 4-5 Kincardine Colts ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/07/2023 Budhill United 6-1 Polonia Glasgow +5/-5   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
30/07/2023 Bullwood 4-0 Overlee Colts +13/-13   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
30/07/2023 Carron Thistle 3-6 Falkirk Sunday -28/+28   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
30/07/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 5-3 Duncanrig Villa +2/-2   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
27/07/2023 Wishaw Heart 4-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates +9/-9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/07/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 1-3 Airdrie Forest White -22/+22   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/07/2023 Motherwell Villa B 1-6 Chapelhall -13/+13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/07/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 0-5 Motherwell Villa -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/07/2023 Bellsquarry 6-0 Newton Farm +13/-13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
23/07/2023 Kincardine Colts 1-3 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
23/07/2023 Newmains United Sunday 0-3 Murieston United Sunday -15/+15   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/07/2023 Airdrie Forest White 3-2 Castlemilk Football Academy +5/-5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/07/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 12-3 Tower +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/07/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 1-4 Chapelhall -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/07/2023 Wishaw Heart 10-2 Motherwell Villa B +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/07/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 0-4 Murieston United Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/07/2023 Bellsquarry 5-4 Coltness United +11/-11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/07/2023 Newton Farm 0-6 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -13/+13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/07/2023 Chapelhall 3-6 Castlemilk Football Academy -20/+20   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/07/2023 Bellsquarry 0-3 Murieston United Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/07/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 2-2 Newmains United Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/07/2023 Kincardine Colts 3-4 Airdrie Forest Blue -16/+16   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/07/2023 Newton Farm 1-8 Coltness United -19/+19   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
02/07/2023 Airdrie Forest White 4-4 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
02/07/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 7-0 Whitburn Amateurs +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
02/07/2023 Chapelhall 3-10 Motherwell Villa -38/+38   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
02/07/2023 Motherwell Villa B 0-3 Forth -27/+27   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
02/07/2023 Tower 3-5 Wishaw Heart +7/-7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
02/07/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 6-0 Newton Farm +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
02/07/2023 Murieston United Sunday 2-1 Coltness United -5/+5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
02/07/2023 Newmains United Sunday 4-2 Airdrie Forest Blue -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
29/06/2023 Forth 0-7 Motherwell Villa -10/+10   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
25/06/2023 Airdrie Forest White 3-3 Motherwell Villa -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
25/06/2023 Chapelhall 12-5 Tower +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
25/06/2023 Lanark 0-6 Wishaw Heart -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
25/06/2023 Motherwell Villa B 1-5 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates -5/+5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
25/06/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 8-3 Glasgow United Sunday +17/-17   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
25/06/2023 Bellsquarry 3-5 East Kilbride Athletic -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
25/06/2023 Coltness United 0-2 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -19/+19   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
25/06/2023 Newmains United Sunday 4-4 Newton Farm -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
18/06/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 3-1 Lanark -7/+7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
18/06/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 1-2 Airdrie Forest White -13/+13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
18/06/2023 Tower 1-4 Motherwell Villa B -15/+15   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
18/06/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 1-1 Forth +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
18/06/2023 Coltness United 2-3 Kincardine Colts -17/+17   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
18/06/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 1-4 Bellsquarry -39/+39   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
18/06/2023 Murieston United Sunday 1-3 East Kilbride Athletic -23/+23   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
18/06/2023 Newton Farm 2-3 Airdrie Forest Blue -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
11/06/2023 Airdrie Forest White 10-0 Whitburn Amateurs +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
11/06/2023 Forth 1-3 Chapelhall -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
11/06/2023 Motherwell Villa 1-5 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates -37/+37   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
11/06/2023 Motherwell Villa B 0-1 Lanark -19/+19   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
11/06/2023 Bellsquarry 2-3 Kincardine Colts -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
11/06/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 4-2 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
11/06/2023 Glasgow United Sunday 2-7 Murieston United Sunday -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
11/06/2023 Newton Farm 9-2 Monklands Thistle +21/-21   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/06/2023 Checkbar United 3-1 Falkirk Sunday +5/-5 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
06/06/2023 Coltness United 0-1 Newmains United Sunday -11/+11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
04/06/2023 Motherwell Villa 6-0 Lanark ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
02/06/2023 Todholm 2-1 Bullwood ±0/±0 SU-FCE - President's Cup
28/05/2023 Todholm 9-1 Blantyre Albion +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
28/05/2023 Checkbar United 6-0 East Kilbride Forest +1/-1   SU-FCE - Div. 1
28/05/2023 Airdrie Forest White 1-3 Newton Farm -14/+14   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
28/05/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 2-2 p Motherwell Villa -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
28/05/2023 Coltness United 5-2 Airdrie Forest Blue +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
28/05/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 4-1 Glasgow United Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
28/05/2023 Newmains United Sunday 11-0 Forth +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
26/05/2023 Bellsquarry 1-2 Wishaw Heart -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
23/05/2023 Sensi Star 1-2 Wishaw Heart +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
21/05/2023 Carron Thistle 6-2 Polonia Glasgow +18/-18   SU-FCE - Championship
21/05/2023 Overlee Colts 0-7 Checkbar United -41/+41 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
21/05/2023 Todholm 0-3 Falkirk Sunday -42/+42 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
21/05/2023 Chapelhall 3-8 Airdrie Forest White -43/+43   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
21/05/2023 Lanark 3-4 Tower -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
21/05/2023 Motherwell Villa B 0-2 Motherwell Villa +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
21/05/2023 Sensi Star 5-0 Forth +13/-13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
21/05/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 1-6 Wishaw Heart ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
21/05/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 1-3 Coltness United -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
21/05/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 2-3 Murieston United Sunday -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
21/05/2023 Kincardine Colts 4-4 East Kilbride Athletic +7/-7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
21/05/2023 Newmains United Sunday 3-1 Bellsquarry +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
21/05/2023 Newton Farm 3-2 Glasgow United Sunday +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Blantyre Albion 2-5 Carron Thistle -8/+8   SU-FCE - Championship
14/05/2023 Inter Inchinnan 5-2 Castlemilk Football Academy +6/-6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
14/05/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates 10-2 Whitburn Amateurs +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
14/05/2023 Forth 2-0 Tower ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
14/05/2023 Lanark 0-3 Motherwell Villa +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
14/05/2023 Sensi Star 3-3 Motherwell Villa B -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
14/05/2023 Wishaw Heart 1-2 Chapelhall -20/+20   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
14/05/2023 Bellsquarry 5-1 Airdrie Forest Blue +18/-18   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 3-0 Kincardine Colts +5/-5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Monklands Thistle 0-8 Coltness United -11/+11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Murieston United Sunday 5-1 Newton Farm -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 5-2 Falkirk Sunday +19/-19   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Bonomy 2-7 Todholm -20/+20 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
07/05/2023 Budhill United 2-2 p Checkbar United -10/+10 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
07/05/2023 Carron Thistle 0-2 Falkirk Sunday -22/+22 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
07/05/2023 Overlee Colts 5-1 Polonia Glasgow +16/-16 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
07/05/2023 Chapelhall 5-3 Cambuslang Football Academy Pirates +14/-14   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/05/2023 Forth 4-8 Airdrie Forest White -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/05/2023 Lanark 1-2 Sensi Star +7/-7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/05/2023 Motherwell Villa 3-0 Tower -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/05/2023 Motherwell Villa B 5-1 Whitburn Amateurs +13/-13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/05/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 1-2 East Kilbride Athletic +5/-5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Coltness United 5-0 Glasgow United Sunday +5/-5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Monklands Thistle 0-4 Bellsquarry -17/+17   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Murieston United Sunday 6-0 Kincardine Colts +7/-7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Newmains United Sunday 5-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +29/-29   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Bullwood 3-1 Tilly -4/+4 SU-FCE - President's Cup
05/05/2023 Budhill United 2-2 p Todholm -2/+2 SU-FCE - President's Cup
27/04/2023 Eastwood Park 2-3 Carron Thistle -8/+8   SU-FCE - Championship
23/04/2023 Eastwood Park 12-4 Newton Farm +10/-10   SU-FCE - Championship
23/04/2023 Airdrie Albion 8-2 Summerston Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
23/04/2023 Bonomy 7-3 Duncanrig Villa +6/-6 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 2-4 Budhill United -5/+5 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Falkirk Sunday 5-2 Southside Sunday +14/-14 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Kincardine Colts 4-5 Polonia Glasgow -4/+4 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Murieston United Sunday 0-5 Checkbar United -50/+50 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Newmains United Sunday 1-6 Carron Thistle -40/+40 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Overlee Colts p 4-4 Coltness United -6/+6 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Todholm 7-0 Airdrie Forest Blue +2/-2 SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
23/04/2023 Chapelhall 4-3 Motherwell Villa B -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Motherwell Villa 2-3 Sensi Star -21/+21   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Tower 2-13 Airdrie Forest White -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 8-1 Lanark +29/-29   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Wishaw Heart 7-1 Forth +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/04/2023 Glasgow United Sunday 2-6 Bellsquarry -28/+28   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Bullwood 5-0 Drumchapel United Sunday +12/-12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Summerston Sunday 3-1 Third Lanark Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
16/04/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 2-1 Bellsquarry +3/-3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Bonnybridge Youths 3-4 East Kilbride Athletic +1/-1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Bonomy 8-3 Gartcairn Sunday +9/-9   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Budhill United 10-3 Blantyre Albion +2/-2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Carron Thistle p 5-5 Inter Inchinnan -10/+10   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Checkbar United 4-1 Silverburn +4/-4   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Coltness United 6-4 Eastwood Park +9/-9   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Duncanrig Villa 1-0 Muirend Athletic -9/+9   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Falkirk Sunday p 3-3 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +1/-1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Murieston United Sunday 3-2 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Newmains United Sunday 7-1 East Kilbride Forest +4/-4   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Overlee Colts 3-0 Motherwell Villa -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Polonia Glasgow p 2-2 Bullwood +3/-3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Southside Sunday 5-3 Tilly ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
16/04/2023 Sensi Star 3-1 Tower -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/04/2023 Todholm 7-2 Kincardine Colts +2/-2   SU-FCE - Championship
09/04/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 2-4 Tilly -17/+17   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
09/04/2023 Tower 2-13 Eastwood Park -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
09/04/2023 Airdrie Forest White 3-3 Wishaw Heart +9/-9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/04/2023 Forth 7-2 Motherwell Villa B +24/-24   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/04/2023 Lanark 0-15 Chapelhall -11/+11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/04/2023 Motherwell Villa 6-1 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/04/2023 Silverburn 1-10 Budhill United -11/+11   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Bullwood 5-1 Bonnybridge Youths +5/-5   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Eastwood Park 5-1 Maddiston +12/-12   SU-FCE - Championship
02/04/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 2-4 Checkbar United +3/-3   SU-FCE - Div. 1
02/04/2023 Airdrie Forest White 4-0 Sensi Star +16/-16   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Bellsquarry 7-1 Tilly +31/-31   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Blantyre Albion 4-1 Kincardine Colts +29/-29   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Chapelhall 9-2 Whitburn Amateurs +3/-3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Coltness United 6-4 Summerston Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 East Kilbride Forest 0-6 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -7/+7   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Forth 0-6 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Lanark 1-9 Inter Inchinnan -2/+2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Motherwell Villa B 0-4 Muirend Athletic -15/+15   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Newmains United Sunday 5-3 Glasgow United Sunday -3/+3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 0-2 Carron Thistle -2/+2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
02/04/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 6-0 Bonnybridge Youths +26/-26   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Silverburn 3-4 Southside Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Eastwood Park 3-6 Todholm -5/+5   SU-FCE - Championship
26/03/2023 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 2-2 Gartcairn Sunday -7/+7   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Bellsquarry 1-3 Carron Thistle -4/+4   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Checkbar United 8-1 East Kilbride Forest +4/-4   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Cleland Sunday 3-7 Airdrie Albion -26/+26   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Coltness United 6-0 Forth ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 8-5 Chapelhall -3/+3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Glasgow United Sunday 3-1 Motherwell Villa +12/-12   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 2-3 Newmains United Sunday -14/+14   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Kincardine Colts 2-4 Murieston United Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Monklands Thistle 4-0 Motherwell Villa B +2/-2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Newton Farm 2-5 Airdrie Forest Blue -23/+23   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Polonia Glasgow 3-2 Castlemilk Football Academy -9/+9   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Tilly 3-1 Airdrie Forest White -2/+2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
26/03/2023 Bullwood 3-3 Duncanrig Villa -12/+12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 1-2 Bonomy -3/+3   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Falkirk Sunday 3-2 Budhill United +20/-20   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Overlee Colts 2-2 Bonnybridge Youths -9/+9   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 Airdrie Albion 2-6 Checkbar United -38/+38   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Airdrie Forest White 0-3 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Chapelhall 2-3 Third Lanark Sunday -3/+3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 East Kilbride Forest 4-1 Monklands Thistle +17/-17   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Eastwood Park 1-1 Polonia Glasgow -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 14-1 Lanark +1/-1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Inter Inchinnan 2-2 Airdrie Forest Blue -5/+5   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Motherwell Villa 6-2 Tower -2/+2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Muirend Athletic 1-2 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +8/-8   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Newmains United Sunday 4-0 Castlemilk Football Academy +2/-2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Summerston Sunday 2-5 Kincardine Colts -18/+18   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 0-2 Blantyre Albion +6/-6   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
19/03/2023 Bonnybridge Youths 3-6 Silverburn -31/+31   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 4-3 Bellsquarry +4/-4   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 4-5 Coltness United -10/+10   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Blantyre Albion 1-2 Cleland Sunday +3/-3   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 1-1 Sensi Star -10/+10   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 3-2 Airdrie Albion +5/-5   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Forth 0-12 Murieston United Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 9-0 Muirend Athletic +8/-8   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Inter Inchinnan 1-5 Eastwood Park -21/+21   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 2-1 Maddiston -7/+7   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Motherwell Villa B 5-2 Lanark +5/-5   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Newton Farm 3-4 Checkbar United +5/-5   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Polonia Glasgow 5-5 Glasgow United Sunday -12/+12   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Summerston Sunday 4-11 Motherwell Villa -63/+63   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Tower 3-7 East Kilbride Forest -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 0-13 Newmains United Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
12/03/2023 Duncanrig Villa 0-4 Overlee Colts -16/+16   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Silverburn 6-2 Bonnybridge Youths +32/-32   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 2-6 Bullwood -19/+19 SU-FCE - President's Cup
12/03/2023 Southside Sunday 1-8 Todholm -15/+15 SU-FCE - President's Cup
05/03/2023 Todholm 4-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +5/-5   SU-FCE - Championship
05/03/2023 Airdrie Albion 2-2 Gartcairn Sunday -12/+12   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Airdrie Forest Blue 4-2 Airdrie Forest White -2/+2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Carron Thistle 19-0 Motherwell Villa B +2/-2   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 0-5 Summerston Sunday -24/+24   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Checkbar United 9-0 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Eastwood Park 1-2 East Kilbride Athletic -5/+5   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Glasgow United Sunday 1-2 Third Lanark Sunday -10/+10   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Kincardine Colts 3-2 Chapelhall -9/+9   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Lanark 0-4 Bellsquarry +1/-1   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Maddiston 1-4 Coltness United -19/+19   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Monklands Thistle 0-5 Polonia Glasgow -8/+8   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Motherwell Villa 2-3 Newton Farm -10/+10   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Muirend Athletic 5-0 Forth +10/-10   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Murieston United Sunday 12-0 Tower ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Sensi Star 1-3 Cleland Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Tilly 4-0 Blantyre Albion +21/-21   SU-FCE - Football Central Cup
05/03/2023 Bonomy 6-3 Falkirk Sunday +8/-8   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Budhill United 9-1 Duncanrig Villa +4/-4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Bullwood 2-1 Overlee Colts ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Silverburn 1-3 Drumchapel United Sunday -12/+12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Southside Sunday 2-1 Bonnybridge Youths +4/-4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
19/02/2023 Polonia Glasgow 3-1 Gartcairn Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
19/02/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 2-3 East Kilbride Forest -15/+15   SU-FCE - Div. 1
19/02/2023 Checkbar United 2-5 Airdrie Albion -24/+24   SU-FCE - Div. 1
19/02/2023 Tilly 6-1 Muirend Athletic +8/-8   SU-FCE - Div. 1
19/02/2023 Bonnybridge Youths 3-8 Duncanrig Villa -54/+54   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
19/02/2023 Falkirk Sunday 0-1 Overlee Colts -5/+5   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Eastwood Park 0-7 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -42/+42   SU-FCE - Championship
12/02/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 4-3 Blantyre Albion -1/+1   SU-FCE - Championship
12/02/2023 Polonia Glasgow 4-1 Maddiston +7/-7   SU-FCE - Championship
12/02/2023 Todholm 5-0 Newton Farm ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
12/02/2023 Checkbar United 7-3 Castlemilk Football Academy +1/-1   SU-FCE - Div. 1
12/02/2023 Inter Inchinnan 2-6 Airdrie Albion -12/+12   SU-FCE - Div. 1
12/02/2023 Summerston Sunday 1-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
12/02/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 3-1 Muirend Athletic -1/+1   SU-FCE - Div. 1
12/02/2023 Tilly 9-1 East Kilbride Forest +24/-24   SU-FCE - Div. 1
12/02/2023 Bonomy 3-8 Bonnybridge Youths -50/+50   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Falkirk Sunday 0-2 Drumchapel United Sunday -20/+20   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Overlee Colts 2-2 Duncanrig Villa -11/+11   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Silverburn 0-3 Bullwood -9/+9   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Carron Thistle 5-7 Budhill United -1/+1 SU-FCE - President's Cup
05/02/2023 Carron Thistle 1-2 Gartcairn Sunday -19/+19   SU-FCE - Championship
05/02/2023 Muirend Athletic 1-3 Checkbar United +6/-6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Summerston Sunday 9-1 Castlemilk Football Academy +25/-25   SU-FCE - Div. 1
05/02/2023 Falkirk Sunday 3-2 Silverburn -3/+3   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Airdrie Albion 2-2 p Kincardine Colts -10/+10 SU-FCE - President's Cup
05/02/2023 Blantyre Albion 2-3 Tilly -14/+14 SU-FCE - President's Cup
05/02/2023 Bullwood 3-2 Eastwood Park -3/+3 SU-FCE - President's Cup
05/02/2023 Inter Inchinnan 0-7 Southside Sunday -44/+44 SU-FCE - President's Cup
05/02/2023 Maddiston 1-2 Drumchapel United Sunday -7/+7 SU-FCE - President's Cup
05/02/2023 Overlee Colts 0-7 Todholm -34/+34 SU-FCE - President's Cup
05/02/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 0-9 Bonomy -13/+13 SU-FCE - President's Cup
29/01/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 1-4 Maddiston -25/+25   SU-FCE - Championship
29/01/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 2-1 Kincardine Colts -4/+4   SU-FCE - Championship
29/01/2023 Airdrie Albion 8-3 Tilly +3/-3   SU-FCE - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 5-6 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday +5/-5   SU-FCE - Div. 1
29/01/2023 East Kilbride Forest 1-3 Summerston Sunday -9/+9   SU-FCE - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 4-2 Inter Inchinnan +22/-22   SU-FCE - Div. 1
29/01/2023 Motherwell Villa 0-6 East Kilbride Athletic -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
29/01/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 2-5 Overlee Colts -17/+17   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Falkirk Sunday 1-2 Duncanrig Villa -19/+19   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Southside Sunday 2-3 Bonomy ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Blantyre Albion 3-3 Kincardine Colts +2/-2   SU-FCE - Championship
22/01/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 6-1 Todholm +49/-49   SU-FCE - Championship
22/01/2023 Newton Farm 4-8 Gartcairn Sunday -26/+26   SU-FCE - Championship
22/01/2023 Polonia Glasgow 4-2 Eastwood Park +10/-10   SU-FCE - Championship
22/01/2023 Inter Inchinnan 6-0 Muirend Athletic +4/-4   SU-FCE - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Summerston Sunday 3-0 Tilly +12/-12   SU-FCE - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 2-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday +10/-10   SU-FCE - Div. 1
22/01/2023 Bonomy 3-0 Duncanrig Villa ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Bullwood 6-2 East Kilbride Albion +3/-3   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 2-3 Budhill United +7/-7   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Silverburn 3-5 Overlee Colts -5/+5   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Southside Sunday 2-3 Falkirk Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 2-7 Todholm -5/+5   SU-FCE - Championship
15/01/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 4-2 Eastwood Park +12/-12   SU-FCE - Championship
15/01/2023 Kincardine Colts 1-5 Polonia Glasgow -28/+28   SU-FCE - Championship
15/01/2023 Maddiston 1-1 Carron Thistle +4/-4   SU-FCE - Championship
15/01/2023 Newton Farm 1-2 Blantyre Albion -9/+9   SU-FCE - Championship
15/01/2023 East Kilbride Forest 3-2 Third Lanark Sunday +7/-7   SU-FCE - Div. 1
15/01/2023 Inter Inchinnan 3-3 Summerston Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Div. 1
15/01/2023 Muirend Athletic 2-3 Airdrie Albion +11/-11   SU-FCE - Div. 1
15/01/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday 3-3 Castlemilk Football Academy -13/+13   SU-FCE - Div. 1
15/01/2023 Tilly 0-1 Checkbar United +6/-6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
15/01/2023 Budhill United 10-2 Bonnybridge Youths +8/-8   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Bullwood 1-5 Bonomy -39/+39   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 Duncanrig Villa 2-2 Silverburn +1/-1   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
15/01/2023 East Kilbride Albion 5-6 Southside Sunday -5/+5   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Budhill United 14-2 East Kilbride Forest +1/-1   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Carron Thistle p 3-3 Falkirk Sunday -4/+4   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 6-4 Gartcairn Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Duncanrig Villa 3-5 Southside Sunday -12/+12   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Kincardine Colts p 5-5 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Maddiston 4-2 Checkbar United +26/-26   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Muirend Athletic 1-1 p Third Lanark Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Newton Farm 2-5 Airdrie Albion -3/+3   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Overlee Colts 1-0 Summerston Sunday -9/+9   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Polonia Glasgow 0-6 Bonomy -42/+42   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday 2-3 Bullwood -6/+6   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Silverburn 1-4 Inter Inchinnan -28/+28   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Tilly 3-5 Castlemilk Football Academy -22/+22   SU-FCE - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Todholm 5-1 Bonnybridge Youths +5/-5   SU-FCE - President's Cup
12/12/2022 Murieston United Sunday 3-2 Coltness United -6/+6 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
04/12/2022 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 8-2 Gartcairn Sunday +16/-16   SU-FCE - Championship
04/12/2022 Kincardine Colts 0-5 Eastwood Park -35/+35   SU-FCE - Championship
04/12/2022 Maddiston 4-2 Blantyre Albion +6/-6   SU-FCE - Championship
04/12/2022 East Kilbride Forest 2-0 Castlemilk Football Academy +14/-14   SU-FCE - Div. 1
04/12/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 2-2 Monklands Thistle -5/+5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
04/12/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 2-9 Motherwell Villa -46/+46   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
04/12/2022 Bullwood 9-2 Southside Sunday +12/-12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Duncanrig Villa 0-6 Drumchapel United Sunday -34/+34   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Overlee Colts 2-1 Bonomy -1/+1   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Silverburn 4-1 East Kilbride Albion +11/-11   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Kincardine Colts 4-0 Gartcairn Sunday +14/-14   SU-FCE - Championship
27/11/2022 Newton Farm 2-5 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -11/+11   SU-FCE - Championship
27/11/2022 Polonia Glasgow 7-1 Blantyre Albion +10/-10   SU-FCE - Championship
27/11/2022 Checkbar United 0-3 Summerston Sunday -44/+44   SU-FCE - Div. 1
27/11/2022 East Kilbride Forest 5-0 Tilly +44/-44   SU-FCE - Div. 1
27/11/2022 Muirend Athletic 2-5 Inter Inchinnan -2/+2   SU-FCE - Div. 1
27/11/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday 4-3 Airdrie Albion +6/-6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
27/11/2022 Third Lanark Sunday 3-4 Castlemilk Football Academy -12/+12   SU-FCE - Div. 1
27/11/2022 Lanark 2-4 Airdrie Forest White +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
27/11/2022 Monklands Thistle 6-2 Lanarkshire Shace +25/-25   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
27/11/2022 Sensi Star 0-3 Motherwell Villa -13/+13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
27/11/2022 Bellsquarry 3-2 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +15/-15   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Chapelhall 3-2 Coltness United +21/-21   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Murieston United Sunday 3-2 Cleland Sunday -7/+7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Newmains United Sunday 9-1 Glasgow United Sunday +10/-10   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Budhill United 2-3 Overlee Colts -21/+21   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Bullwood 2-2 Falkirk Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Silverburn 2-2 Bonomy +3/-3   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Airdrie Albion 6-1 East Kilbride Forest ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Div. 1
20/11/2022 Castlemilk Football Academy 1-3 Third Lanark Sunday -19/+19   SU-FCE - Div. 1
20/11/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 3-4 Sensi Star -21/+21   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
20/11/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 2-4 Chapelhall -31/+31   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Blantyre Albion 2-4 Polonia Glasgow -5/+5   SU-FCE - Championship
13/11/2022 Carron Thistle 2-0 Newton Farm -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
13/11/2022 Eastwood Park 6-4 Kincardine Colts +9/-9   SU-FCE - Championship
13/11/2022 Gartcairn Sunday 2-4 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -13/+13   SU-FCE - Championship
13/11/2022 Todholm 5-1 Maddiston -1/+1   SU-FCE - Championship
13/11/2022 Castlemilk Football Academy 3-0 Summerston Sunday +21/-21   SU-FCE - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Checkbar United 4-5 Inter Inchinnan -22/+22   SU-FCE - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Muirend Athletic 3-4 East Kilbride Forest -6/+6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday 6-0 Third Lanark Sunday +5/-5   SU-FCE - Div. 1
13/11/2022 Tilly 2-2 Airdrie Albion +10/-10   SU-FCE - Div. 1
13/11/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 11-1 Lanark +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
13/11/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 3-7 East Kilbride Athletic -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
13/11/2022 Motherwell Villa 1-3 Coltness United ±0/±0 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
13/11/2022 Murieston United Sunday p 2-2 Newmains United Sunday -11/+11 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
13/11/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 3-2 Airdrie Forest Blue -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Bellsquarry 5-2 Glasgow United Sunday +16/-16   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Duncanrig Villa 4-10 Budhill United -4/+4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 East Kilbride Albion 0-1 Bullwood +6/-6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Falkirk Sunday 1-4 Bonomy -28/+28   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Overlee Colts 5-1 Drumchapel United Sunday +10/-10   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
06/11/2022 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 3-3 Polonia Glasgow -1/+1   SU-FCE - Championship
06/11/2022 Maddiston 2-7 Newton Farm -47/+47   SU-FCE - Championship
06/11/2022 Airdrie Albion 8-3 Third Lanark Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Div. 1
06/11/2022 Castlemilk Football Academy 4-3 Tilly +9/-9   SU-FCE - Div. 1
06/11/2022 Lanark 0-8 East Kilbride Athletic ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
06/11/2022 Motherwell Villa 3-3 Airdrie Forest White -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
06/11/2022 Motherwell Villa B 3-3 Monklands Thistle +10/-10   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
06/11/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 3-4 Newmains United Sunday -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
06/11/2022 Chapelhall 2-2 Bellsquarry +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
06/11/2022 Coltness United 1-4 Murieston United Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Carron Thistle 0-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -15/+15   SU-FCE - Championship
30/10/2022 Newton Farm 0-4 Kincardine Colts -14/+14   SU-FCE - Championship
30/10/2022 Todholm 5-0 Eastwood Park +6/-6   SU-FCE - Championship
30/10/2022 Castlemilk Football Academy 1-6 Airdrie Albion -5/+5   SU-FCE - Div. 1
30/10/2022 East Kilbride Forest 3-5 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday +5/-5   SU-FCE - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Summerston Sunday 1-5 Checkbar United -4/+4   SU-FCE - Div. 1
30/10/2022 Tilly 1-3 Inter Inchinnan -17/+17   SU-FCE - Div. 1
30/10/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 5-0 Motherwell Villa B -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/10/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 6-3 Motherwell Villa +14/-14   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/10/2022 Lanark 2-2 Lanarkshire Shace +13/-13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/10/2022 Monklands Thistle 1-0 Airdrie Forest White -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
30/10/2022 Murieston United Sunday 10-0 Chapelhall +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Newmains United Sunday 2-2 Coltness United -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Overlee Colts 1-2 Bullwood -8/+8   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Monklands Thistle 5-0 Lanark ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
23/10/2022 Cleland Sunday 2-3 Bellsquarry -22/+22   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Blantyre Albion 2-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +12/-12   SU-FCE - Championship
16/10/2022 Newton Farm 3-4 Eastwood Park +4/-4   SU-FCE - Championship
16/10/2022 Polonia Glasgow 0-2 Todholm -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
16/10/2022 Airdrie Albion 7-2 Castlemilk Football Academy +2/-2   SU-FCE - Div. 1
16/10/2022 East Kilbride Forest 5-7 Inter Inchinnan -3/+3   SU-FCE - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Muirend Athletic 1-5 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Div. 1
16/10/2022 Airdrie Forest White 4-3 Sensi Star -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/10/2022 Monklands Thistle 5-2 Motherwell Villa +20/-20   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/10/2022 Motherwell Villa B 1-4 Lanarkshire Shace -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
16/10/2022 Cleland Sunday 6-2 Chapelhall -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Coltness United 4-2 Airdrie Forest Blue -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 1-2 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Bonnybridge Youths 2-4 Overlee Colts -16/+16   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Bonomy 5-2 East Kilbride Albion +7/-7   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Drumchapel United Sunday 4-1 Duncanrig Villa +15/-15   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Silverburn 0-1 Falkirk Sunday -4/+4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Eastwood Park 6-3 Blantyre Albion +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Gartcairn Sunday 2-3 Polonia Glasgow -4/+4   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 5-1 Newton Farm +6/-6   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Maddiston 3-3 Kincardine Colts +3/-3   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Todholm 2-2 Carron Thistle -11/+11   SU-FCE - Championship
09/10/2022 Castlemilk Football Academy 7-2 Muirend Athletic +12/-12   SU-FCE - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Summerston Sunday 9-0 East Kilbride Forest +21/-21   SU-FCE - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Third Lanark Sunday 2-2 Tilly +1/-1   SU-FCE - Div. 1
09/10/2022 Airdrie Forest White 2-6 East Kilbride Burgh -20/+20   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/10/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 5-2 Sensi Star -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/10/2022 Lanark 1-1 Motherwell Villa B +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
09/10/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 1-5 Murieston United Sunday -14/+14 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
09/10/2022 Chapelhall 0-1 Motherwell Villa -2/+2 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
09/10/2022 Newmains United Sunday 2-0 Monklands Thistle -5/+5 SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
09/10/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 5-1 Bellsquarry +20/-20   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Cleland Sunday 4-3 Glasgow United Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Budhill United 6-5 Bonomy -10/+10   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Drumchapel United Sunday 2-2 Bullwood +8/-8   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Duncanrig Villa 1-1 Bonnybridge Youths +4/-4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 East Kilbride Albion 5-2 Silverburn +24/-24   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Southside Sunday 1-4 Overlee Colts -14/+14   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 0-6 East Kilbride Athletic -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
02/10/2022 Newmains United Sunday 0-1 Murieston United Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Kincardine Colts 2-2 Carron Thistle ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Championship
25/09/2022 Maddiston 4-3 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +12/-12   SU-FCE - Championship
25/09/2022 Newton Farm 2-4 Polonia Glasgow -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
25/09/2022 Airdrie Forest White 1-2 East Kilbride Athletic +9/-9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
25/09/2022 Sensi Star 1-4 Lanarkshire Shace -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
25/09/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 1-4 Cleland Sunday -7/+7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Chapelhall 3-6 Glasgow United Sunday -11/+11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Coltness United 2-0 Bellsquarry -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Budhill United 4-1 Silverburn -3/+3   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Falkirk Sunday 1-3 Bonnybridge Youths -18/+18   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Blantyre Albion 2-1 Gartcairn Sunday +8/-8   SU-FCE - Championship
18/09/2022 Carron Thistle 1-1 Eastwood Park -3/+3   SU-FCE - Championship
18/09/2022 Newton Farm 6-1 Maddiston +39/-39   SU-FCE - Championship
18/09/2022 Polonia Glasgow 6-3 Kincardine Colts +14/-14   SU-FCE - Championship
18/09/2022 East Kilbride Forest 2-7 Checkbar United -2/+2   SU-FCE - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Inter Inchinnan 4-2 Third Lanark Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Summerston Sunday 3-3 Muirend Athletic -11/+11   SU-FCE - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Tilly 6-1 Castlemilk Football Academy +16/-16   SU-FCE - Div. 1
18/09/2022 Airdrie Forest White 5-8 Lanarkshire Shace -18/+18   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
18/09/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 7-1 Motherwell Villa B +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
18/09/2022 Motherwell Villa 1-3 Monklands Thistle -24/+24   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
18/09/2022 Sensi Star 7-1 Lanark +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
18/09/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 6-0 Coltness United +32/-32   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Chapelhall 1-6 Newmains United Sunday -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 3-1 Airdrie Forest Blue +11/-11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Bonomy 2-1 Drumchapel United Sunday -2/+2   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Falkirk Sunday 3-1 East Kilbride Albion ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
16/09/2022 Motherwell Villa 2-2 Motherwell Villa B -14/+14   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
08/09/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 4-3 Bellsquarry -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
31/08/2022 Castlemilk Football Academy 2-4 Inter Inchinnan -10/+10   SU-FCE - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Eastwood Park 2-1 Gartcairn Sunday -4/+4   SU-FCE - Championship
28/08/2022 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 2-4 Carron Thistle -18/+18   SU-FCE - Championship
28/08/2022 Kincardine Colts 1-0 Blantyre Albion -4/+4   SU-FCE - Championship
28/08/2022 Maddiston 0-4 Todholm -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
28/08/2022 Polonia Glasgow 2-1 Newton Farm -8/+8   SU-FCE - Championship
28/08/2022 Airdrie Albion 6-3 Inter Inchinnan ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Checkbar United 9-1 Muirend Athletic +1/-1   SU-FCE - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Third Lanark Sunday 4-3 Summerston Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
28/08/2022 Tilly 3-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday +8/-8   SU-FCE - Div. 1
28/08/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 3-2 Monklands Thistle -10/+10   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
28/08/2022 Motherwell Villa B 2-2 Sensi Star +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
28/08/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 1-2 Chapelhall -21/+21   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
28/08/2022 Coltness United 5-1 Cumbernauld Athletic +9/-9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
28/08/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 1-4 Newmains United Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
28/08/2022 Lanark 1-16 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
28/08/2022 Motherwell Villa 2-0 East Kilbride Burgh +9/-9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
28/08/2022 Bonnybridge Youths 7-1 Bonomy +31/-31   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Budhill United 5-2 Falkirk Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Drumchapel United Sunday 1-2 Silverburn -9/+9   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Bellsquarry 0-3 Murieston United Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Blantyre Albion 3-2 Newton Farm -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
21/08/2022 Carron Thistle 3-2 Maddiston -5/+5   SU-FCE - Championship
21/08/2022 Kincardine Colts 1-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
21/08/2022 Todholm 4-3 Polonia Glasgow -8/+8   SU-FCE - Championship
21/08/2022 Checkbar United 7-2 Third Lanark Sunday +1/-1   SU-FCE - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Inter Inchinnan 7-5 Tilly +7/-7   SU-FCE - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Muirend Athletic 1-3 Castlemilk Football Academy -7/+7   SU-FCE - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday 7-0 East Kilbride Forest +3/-3   SU-FCE - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Summerston Sunday 2-4 Airdrie Albion +3/-3   SU-FCE - Div. 1
21/08/2022 Lanark 0-6 Motherwell Villa -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
21/08/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 4-3 East Kilbride Burgh +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
21/08/2022 Motherwell Villa B 1-5 Airdrie Forest White -13/+13   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
21/08/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 3-3 Coltness United +9/-9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Murieston United Sunday 11-0 Airdrie Forest Blue +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Newmains United Sunday 4-1 Bellsquarry -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Bonnybridge Youths 0-2 Falkirk Sunday -20/+20   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Bonomy 4-3 Overlee Colts +5/-5   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Drumchapel United Sunday 3-4 East Kilbride Albion -15/+15   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Duncanrig Villa 1-4 Bullwood -6/+6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Southside Sunday 3-3 Silverburn -4/+4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Blantyre Albion 0-4 Todholm -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
14/08/2022 Gartcairn Sunday 0-2 Kincardine Colts -16/+16   SU-FCE - Championship
14/08/2022 Maddiston 0-3 Eastwood Park -12/+12   SU-FCE - Championship
14/08/2022 Polonia Glasgow 3-3 Carron Thistle -3/+3   SU-FCE - Championship
14/08/2022 Airdrie Albion 4-1 Checkbar United +18/-18   SU-FCE - Div. 1
14/08/2022 East Kilbride Forest 5-2 Muirend Athletic +11/-11   SU-FCE - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Inter Inchinnan 0-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday -11/+11   SU-FCE - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Tilly 2-1 Summerston Sunday +1/-1   SU-FCE - Div. 1
14/08/2022 Airdrie Forest White 3-1 Lanark -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
14/08/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 7-3 Lanarkshire Shace +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
14/08/2022 Monklands Thistle 3-2 East Kilbride Burgh +10/-10   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
14/08/2022 Motherwell Villa B 1-6 Motherwell Villa -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
14/08/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 0-14 Newmains United Sunday -39/+39   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Chapelhall 3-5 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +5/-5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Coltness United 4-3 Cleland Sunday +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Murieston United Sunday 5-0 Glasgow United Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Budhill United 9-0 Drumchapel United Sunday +4/-4   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Duncanrig Villa 2-0 Bonomy +20/-20   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 East Kilbride Albion 1-5 Bonnybridge Youths -19/+19   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Falkirk Sunday 3-3 Southside Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Overlee Colts 3-1 Silverburn +2/-2   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
11/08/2022 Gartcairn Sunday 3-2 Eastwood Park +11/-11   SU-FCE - Championship
10/08/2022 Motherwell Villa B 1-3 Sensi Star -10/+10   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
10/08/2022 Newmains United Sunday 2-0 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +9/-9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
09/08/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 5-0 Airdrie Forest White +12/-12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup
07/08/2022 Carron Thistle 7-3 Blantyre Albion +8/-8   SU-FCE - Championship
07/08/2022 Eastwood Park 6-3 Polonia Glasgow +15/-15   SU-FCE - Championship
07/08/2022 Gartcairn Sunday 8-2 Newton Farm +13/-13   SU-FCE - Championship
07/08/2022 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 5-1 Maddiston +11/-11   SU-FCE - Championship
07/08/2022 Checkbar United 7-2 Tilly +3/-3   SU-FCE - Div. 1
07/08/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday 10-3 Muirend Athletic +2/-2   SU-FCE - Div. 1
07/08/2022 Summerston Sunday 2-4 Inter Inchinnan -15/+15   SU-FCE - Div. 1
07/08/2022 Third Lanark Sunday 8-5 East Kilbride Forest +10/-10   SU-FCE - Div. 1
07/08/2022 Airdrie Forest White 1-4 Monklands Thistle -27/+27   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/08/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 4-5 Sensi Star -21/+21   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/08/2022 Motherwell Villa 4-2 East Kilbride Burgh +12/-12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/08/2022 Motherwell Villa B 1-8 East Kilbride Athletic -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
07/08/2022 Cleland Sunday 4-5 Murieston United Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
07/08/2022 Coltness United 7-2 Chapelhall +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
07/08/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 2-3 Newmains United Sunday +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
07/08/2022 Bonnybridge Youths 3-4 Budhill United +7/-7   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/08/2022 Bonomy 1-4 Bullwood -17/+17   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/08/2022 Overlee Colts 0-2 Falkirk Sunday -24/+24   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/08/2022 Silverburn 6-2 Duncanrig Villa +20/-20   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
07/08/2022 Southside Sunday 4-6 East Kilbride Albion -27/+27   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
04/08/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 8-1 Motherwell Villa +7/-7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
04/08/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 1-4 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -14/+14   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
03/08/2022 Monklands Thistle 2-1 Motherwell Villa B -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
03/08/2022 Bellsquarry 7-2 Chapelhall +12/-12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
03/08/2022 Newmains United Sunday 5-1 Cleland Sunday +24/-24   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
02/08/2022 Murieston United Sunday 2-2 Coltness United -11/+11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
31/07/2022 Blantyre Albion 1-7 Eastwood Park -26/+26   SU-FCE - Championship
31/07/2022 Kincardine Colts 4-2 Newton Farm -2/+2   SU-FCE - Championship
31/07/2022 Polonia Glasgow 4-1 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday +15/-15   SU-FCE - Championship
31/07/2022 Todholm 7-0 Gartcairn Sunday +4/-4   SU-FCE - Championship
31/07/2022 East Kilbride Forest 0-10 Airdrie Albion -6/+6   SU-FCE - Div. 1
31/07/2022 Inter Inchinnan 1-8 Checkbar United -14/+14   SU-FCE - Div. 1
31/07/2022 Muirend Athletic 1-2 Third Lanark Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Div. 1
31/07/2022 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club Sunday 8-2 Summerston Sunday +8/-8   SU-FCE - Div. 1
31/07/2022 Monklands Thistle 1-8 East Kilbride Athletic -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
31/07/2022 Motherwell Villa 0-2 Lanarkshire Shace -23/+23   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
31/07/2022 Motherwell Villa B 6-1 Lanark +11/-11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
31/07/2022 Sensi Star 3-7 Airdrie Forest White -22/+22   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
31/07/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 5-4 Glasgow United Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
31/07/2022 Bellsquarry 2-4 Airdrie Forest Blue -11/+11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
31/07/2022 Chapelhall 3-7 Murieston United Sunday +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
31/07/2022 Coltness United 5-2 Newmains United Sunday +18/-18   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
31/07/2022 Bonnybridge Youths 6-3 Drumchapel United Sunday +12/-12   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
31/07/2022 Budhill United 6-2 Southside Sunday +1/-1   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
31/07/2022 Bullwood 3-0 Silverburn +1/-1   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
31/07/2022 Duncanrig Villa 2-2 Falkirk Sunday +1/-1   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
31/07/2022 East Kilbride Albion 1-6 Overlee Colts -16/+16   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
28/07/2022 Blantyre Albion 3-2 Maddiston +4/-4   SU-FCE - Championship
28/07/2022 Newton Farm 1-8 Todholm -3/+3   SU-FCE - Championship
28/07/2022 Sensi Star 1-5 East Kilbride Burgh -11/+11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
28/07/2022 Chapelhall 0-8 Airdrie Forest Blue -21/+21   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
27/07/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 5-2 Lanark -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
26/07/2022 Carron Thistle 3-5 Kincardine Colts -24/+24   SU-FCE - Championship
26/07/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 3-1 Cleland Sunday +14/-14   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
26/07/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 7-3 Bellsquarry +24/-24   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
26/07/2022 Murieston United Sunday 4-2 Newmains United Sunday -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
24/07/2022 Gartcairn Sunday 3-5 Carron Thistle -11/+11   SU-FCE - Championship
24/07/2022 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 3-4 Blantyre Albion -19/+19   SU-FCE - Championship
24/07/2022 Kincardine Colts 1-4 Todholm -3/+3   SU-FCE - Championship
24/07/2022 Maddiston 6-6 Polonia Glasgow +4/-4   SU-FCE - Championship
24/07/2022 Inter Inchinnan 4-1 East Kilbride Forest +3/-3   SU-FCE - Div. 1
24/07/2022 Muirend Athletic 1-3 Tilly -2/+2   SU-FCE - Div. 1
24/07/2022 Third Lanark Sunday 2-7 Airdrie Albion -5/+5   SU-FCE - Div. 1
24/07/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 8-1 Airdrie Forest White +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
24/07/2022 Lanark 1-1 Sensi Star +10/-10   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
24/07/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 7-3 Monklands Thistle +17/-17   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
24/07/2022 Motherwell Villa B 2-5 East Kilbride Burgh -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
24/07/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 6-1 Glasgow United Sunday +18/-18   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
24/07/2022 Bellsquarry 1-5 Cleland Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
24/07/2022 Coltness United 2-3 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
24/07/2022 Newmains United Sunday 7-0 Chapelhall +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
24/07/2022 Bonomy 3-1 Silverburn +2/-2   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
24/07/2022 Duncanrig Villa 2-2 East Kilbride Albion -6/+6   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
24/07/2022 Falkirk Sunday 0-5 Bullwood -25/+25   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
24/07/2022 Overlee Colts 0-6 Budhill United -17/+17   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
24/07/2022 Southside Sunday 7-2 Drumchapel United Sunday +26/-26   SU-FCE - Premier Div.
17/07/2022 Airdrie Forest White 4-9 Motherwell Villa -28/+28   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
17/07/2022 Lanark 1-8 East Kilbride Burgh -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
17/07/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 9-1 Motherwell Villa B +7/-7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
17/07/2022 Sensi Star 0-8 East Kilbride Athletic -5/+5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
17/07/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 0-8 Murieston United Sunday -22/+22   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
17/07/2022 Bellsquarry 2-5 Coltness United -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
17/07/2022 Cleland Sunday 3-2 Airdrie Forest Blue -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
17/07/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 4-1 Chapelhall +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
14/07/2022 Sensi Star 4-1 Motherwell Villa B +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
13/07/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 10-1 Lanark ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
13/07/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 3-5 Airdrie Forest White -28/+28   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
13/07/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 0-4 Cleland Sunday -7/+7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
12/07/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 0-2 Coltness United -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
12/07/2022 Murieston United Sunday 5-0 Bellsquarry +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
10/07/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 2-3 East Kilbride Burgh -22/+22   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
10/07/2022 Lanark 0-9 Monklands Thistle -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
10/07/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 1-1 Airdrie Forest White -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
10/07/2022 Motherwell Villa 4-2 Sensi Star -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
10/07/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 1-5 Murieston United Sunday -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
10/07/2022 Bellsquarry 2-3 Newmains United Sunday +4/-4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
10/07/2022 Chapelhall 2-9 Cleland Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
10/07/2022 Coltness United 2-1 Glasgow United Sunday -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
03/07/2022 Airdrie Forest White 3-1 Motherwell Villa B -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
03/07/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 2-0 Lanarkshire Shace +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
03/07/2022 Monklands Thistle 3-3 Sensi Star -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
03/07/2022 Motherwell Villa 7-0 Lanark +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Championship
03/07/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 11-1 Chapelhall +5/-5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
03/07/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 0-4 Murieston United Sunday -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
03/07/2022 Newmains United Sunday 4-1 Airdrie Forest Blue +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div.
30/06/2022 Bellsquarry 4-1 Lanarkshire Shace +10/-10   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
30/06/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 6-7 Airdrie Forest Blue -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
29/06/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 8-0 Monklands Thistle +5/-5   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
29/06/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 3-2 Airdrie Forest White -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
29/06/2022 Lanark 0-4 Cumbernauld Athletic +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
29/06/2022 Motherwell Villa 1-3 Cleland Sunday +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
29/06/2022 Sensi Star 5-1 Motherwell Villa B +12/-12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
28/06/2022 Murieston United Sunday 3-2 Coltness United -7/+7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
28/06/2022 Newmains United Sunday 7-1 Chapelhall +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
26/06/2022 Airdrie Forest White 3-4 Motherwell Villa -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
26/06/2022 Cumbernauld Athletic 6-4 East Kilbride Burgh +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
26/06/2022 East Kilbride Athletic 1-7 Murieston United Sunday -23/+23   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
26/06/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 0-8 Cleland Sunday -18/+18   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
26/06/2022 Lanark 1-8 Airdrie Forest Blue -2/+2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
26/06/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 3-8 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -11/+11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
26/06/2022 Monklands Thistle 1-3 Bellsquarry -11/+11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
26/06/2022 Motherwell Villa B 1-6 Newmains United Sunday ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
26/06/2022 Sensi Star 1-6 Chapelhall -30/+30   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
23/06/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 9-1 Lanark +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
22/06/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 0-0 Cumbernauld Athletic ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
22/06/2022 Chapelhall 6-1 Motherwell Villa B +9/-9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
22/06/2022 Cleland Sunday 9-1 Airdrie Forest White +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
22/06/2022 Monklands Thistle 4-5 Lanarkshire Shace -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
22/06/2022 Motherwell Villa 2-3 Glasgow United Sunday -9/+9   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
21/06/2022 Bellshill Athletic Sunday 8-1 Bellsquarry +11/-11   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
21/06/2022 Newmains United Sunday 13-1 Sensi Star +3/-3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
19/06/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 2-1 East Kilbride Burgh -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
19/06/2022 Airdrie Forest White 3-7 Glasgow United Sunday -22/+22   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
19/06/2022 Chapelhall 1-8 Newmains United Sunday -7/+7   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
19/06/2022 Cleland Sunday 5-1 Motherwell Villa +2/-2   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
19/06/2022 Coltness United 3-5 Murieston United Sunday -4/+4   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
19/06/2022 Cumbernauld Athletic 7-1 Lanark ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
19/06/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 6-3 Bellsquarry +26/-26   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
19/06/2022 Monklands Thistle 1-2 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
19/06/2022 Motherwell Villa B 0-4 Sensi Star -24/+24   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
16/06/2022 Glasgow United Sunday 3-4 Motherwell Villa -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
16/06/2022 Lanark 0-7 East Kilbride Burgh -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
15/06/2022 Bellsquarry 3-5 Bellshill Athletic Sunday -6/+6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
15/06/2022 Cumbernauld Athletic 2-0 Airdrie Forest Blue +6/-6   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
15/06/2022 Lanarkshire Shace 2-3 Monklands Thistle -12/+12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
15/06/2022 Motherwell Villa B 6-2 Chapelhall +44/-44   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
15/06/2022 Sensi Star 3-9 Newmains United Sunday -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
12/06/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 8-0 Lanark +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
12/06/2022 Bellsquarry 3-1 Monklands Thistle +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
12/06/2022 Chapelhall 5-1 Sensi Star +12/-12   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
12/06/2022 Coltness United 16-0 Coatbridge Colts +1/-1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
12/06/2022 East Kilbride Burgh 2-3 Cumbernauld Athletic -3/+3   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
12/06/2022 Motherwell Villa 2-2 Airdrie Forest White -8/+8   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
12/06/2022 Murieston United Sunday 2-0 East Kilbride Athletic ±0/±0   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying
12/06/2022 Newmains United Sunday 6-1 Motherwell Villa B -1/+1   SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying