SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Welfare

INDEX WELFARE CLUB RANKINGS WELFARE RESULTS  

SCOTTISH WELFARE CUPCENTRAL WELFARE CUPHIGHLAND WELFARE CUP
DEESIDEFORRES & NAIRN DISTRICTFORTH & ENDRICKGREENOCK & DISTRICTMONTROSE & DISTRICT
MORAY & DISTRICTNORTH EAST SCOTLANDSTRATHSPEY & BADENOCHWARRIORS
FORTH & ENDRICK FA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
21/06/2024 Blanefield Thistle ?-? Buchlyvie United ?/?   WE-FEN - Lg.
21/06/2024 Drymen United ?-? Aberfoyle Rob Roy ?/?   WE-FEN - Lg.
21/06/2024 Killearn ?-? Gargunnock ?/?   WE-FEN - Lg.
18/06/2024 Kippen 0-4 Drymen United -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg.
11/06/2024 Buchlyvie United 4-3 Deanston +6/-6   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
11/06/2024 Gartocharn 2-6 Drymen United -4/+4   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
11/06/2024 Kippen 3-0 Gargunnock +35/-35   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
07/06/2024 Buchlyvie United 2-2 Blanefield Thistle -8/+8   WE-FEN - Lg.
07/06/2024 Deanston 7-1 Kippen +4/-4   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
04/06/2024 Deanston 10-2 Balfron Rovers +16/-16   WE-FEN - Lg.
04/06/2024 Drymen United 1-5 Buchlyvie United -43/+43   WE-FEN - Lg.
04/06/2024 Gartocharn 3-3 Killearn +6/-6   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
31/05/2024 Deanston 4-1 Blanefield Thistle +6/-6   WE-FEN - Lg.
31/05/2024 Gargunnock 3-1 Gartocharn -4/+4   WE-FEN - Lg.
31/05/2024 Kippen 2-4 Killearn -10/+10   WE-FEN - Lg.
31/05/2024 Drymen United 2-1 Balfron Rovers -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
31/05/2024 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 0-3 Buchlyvie United -3/+3 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
28/05/2024 Gargunnock 4-1 Buchlyvie United +18/-18   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
28/05/2024 Killearn 4-7 Balfron Rovers -29/+29   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
24/05/2024 Drymen United 4-5 Blanefield Thistle -21/+21   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
24/05/2024 Gargunnock 8-3 Balfron Rovers +17/-17   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
21/05/2024 Drymen United 7-0 Deanston +28/-28   WE-FEN - Lg.
21/05/2024 Blanefield Thistle 4-3 Gargunnock +7/-7 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
21/05/2024 Gartocharn 1-2 Killearn +1/-1 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
21/05/2024 Kippen 3-6 Balfron Rovers -18/+18 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
17/05/2024 Balfron Rovers 4-1 Aberfoyle Rob Roy +3/-3   WE-FEN - Lg.
17/05/2024 Blanefield Thistle 3-0 Gartocharn +3/-3   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
17/05/2024 Drymen United 6-2 Kippen +1/-1   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
10/05/2024 Killearn 0-6 Drymen United -24/+24   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
03/05/2024 Balfron Rovers 3-2 Kippen -2/+2   WE-FEN - Lg.
03/05/2024 Gartocharn 1-3 Buchlyvie United ±0/±0   WE-FEN - Lg.
03/05/2024 Deanston 5-1 Aberfoyle Rob Roy ±0/±0   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
03/05/2024 Killearn 7-0 Blanefield Thistle +37/-37   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
26/04/2024 Balfron Rovers 4-0 Gartocharn +9/-9   WE-FEN - Lg.
26/04/2024 Drymen United 10-0 Aberfoyle Rob Roy +4/-4   WE-FEN - Lg.
26/04/2024 Killearn 3-0 Kippen +8/-8   WE-FEN - Lg.
20/08/2023 Deanston 3-1 Drymen United +17/-17 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
15/08/2023 Buchlyvie United 0-5 Drymen United -35/+35   WE-FEN - Lg.
15/08/2023 Deanston 8-1 Gartocharn +5/-5   WE-FEN - Lg.
13/08/2023 Deanston 4-2 Killearn +3/-3 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
11/08/2023 Balfron Rovers 1-5 Buchlyvie United -19/+19   WE-FEN - Lg.
08/08/2023 Buchlyvie United 10-0 Killearn +28/-28   WE-FEN - Lg.
08/08/2023 Drymen United 9-1 Gartocharn +6/-6   WE-FEN - Lg.
04/08/2023 Deanston 4-2 Gargunnock +3/-3   WE-FEN - Lg.
04/08/2023 Kippen 2-6 Drymen United -9/+9   WE-FEN - Lg.
04/08/2023 Killearn p 1-1 Buchlyvie United +1/-1 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
01/08/2023 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 6-0 Gartocharn +45/-45   WE-FEN - Lg.
01/08/2023 Drymen United 3-1 Buchlyvie United +6/-6 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
01/08/2023 Deanston 6-3 Blanefield Thistle +8/-8 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
28/07/2023 Blanefield Thistle 2-5 Deanston -20/+20 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
25/07/2023 Balfron Rovers 1-0 Drymen United +15/-15   WE-FEN - Lg.
25/07/2023 Deanston 5-4 Buchlyvie United +1/-1   WE-FEN - Lg.
25/07/2023 Killearn 4-0 Gartocharn +11/-11   WE-FEN - Lg.
25/07/2023 Kippen 1-0 Gargunnock +14/-14   WE-FEN - Lg.
21/07/2023 Blanefield Thistle 2-1 Gargunnock +4/-4 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
21/07/2023 Deanston 3-1 Killearn +2/-2 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
21/07/2023 Gartocharn 0-2 Buchlyvie United -3/+3 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
21/07/2023 Kippen 0-4 Drymen United -9/+9 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
18/07/2023 Blanefield Thistle 3-1 Balfron Rovers +4/-4   WE-FEN - Lg.
18/07/2023 Drymen United 4-0 Kippen +3/-3   WE-FEN - Lg.
18/07/2023 Gargunnock 0-2 Buchlyvie United -18/+18   WE-FEN - Lg.
18/07/2023 Killearn 1-2 Deanston -3/+3   WE-FEN - Lg.
14/07/2023 Drymen United 2-2 Blanefield Thistle -8/+8   WE-FEN - Lg.
11/07/2023 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 0-10 Deanston -11/+11   WE-FEN - Lg.
11/07/2023 Balfron Rovers 5-1 Killearn +29/-29   WE-FEN - Lg.
11/07/2023 Buchlyvie United 4-1 Blanefield Thistle +14/-14   WE-FEN - Lg.
11/07/2023 Drymen United 2-1 Gargunnock -2/+2   WE-FEN - Lg.
11/07/2023 Kippen 9-1 Gartocharn +44/-44   WE-FEN - Lg.
07/07/2023 Blanefield Thistle 1-1 Kippen -11/+11   WE-FEN - Lg.
07/07/2023 Drymen United p 3-3 Deanston -5/+5 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
04/07/2023 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 2-6 Balfron Rovers -16/+16   WE-FEN - Lg.
04/07/2023 Deanston 4-2 Kippen -4/+4   WE-FEN - Lg.
04/07/2023 Gargunnock 0-1 Blanefield Thistle -13/+13   WE-FEN - Lg.
04/07/2023 Gartocharn 1-5 Drymen United -12/+12   WE-FEN - Lg.
04/07/2023 Killearn 1-4 Buchlyvie United -26/+26   WE-FEN - Lg.
30/06/2023 Blanefield Thistle 2-2 Killearn -3/+3   WE-FEN - Lg.
30/06/2023 Drymen United 2-2 Deanston -5/+5   WE-FEN - Lg.
30/06/2023 Kippen 1-2 Balfron Rovers -5/+5   WE-FEN - Lg.
27/06/2023 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 2-4 Gartocharn -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg.
27/06/2023 Gargunnock 3-0 Balfron Rovers +5/-5   WE-FEN - Lg.
27/06/2023 Blanefield Thistle 2-2 p Deanston ±0/±0 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
27/06/2023 Killearn 1-2 Drymen United -4/+4 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
23/06/2023 Gargunnock 0-0 Killearn -5/+5   WE-FEN - Lg.
23/06/2023 Kippen 1-2 Buchlyvie United +2/-2   WE-FEN - Lg.
20/06/2023 Drymen United 1-7 Buchlyvie United -62/+62   WE-FEN - Lg.
20/06/2023 Gartocharn 1-1 Balfron Rovers -3/+3   WE-FEN - Lg.
20/06/2023 Killearn 7-0 Aberfoyle Rob Roy +7/-7   WE-FEN - Lg.
20/06/2023 Blanefield Thistle 7-2 Kippen +8/-8 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
16/06/2023 Balfron Rovers 4-3 Deanston +15/-15   WE-FEN - Lg.
16/06/2023 Buchlyvie United 3-2 Gartocharn -1/+1   WE-FEN - Lg.
13/06/2023 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 1-2 Kippen -6/+6   WE-FEN - Lg.
13/06/2023 Balfron Rovers 3-6 Gargunnock -14/+14   WE-FEN - Lg.
13/06/2023 Gartocharn 3-2 Blanefield Thistle +12/-12   WE-FEN - Lg.
13/06/2023 Killearn 1-5 Drymen United -19/+19   WE-FEN - Lg.
09/06/2023 Blanefield Thistle 3-4 Deanston -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg.
09/06/2023 Buchlyvie United 4-0 Balfron Rovers +17/-17   WE-FEN - Lg.
09/06/2023 Drymen United 3-1 Aberfoyle Rob Roy -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg.
09/06/2023 Gargunnock 2-1 Kippen -8/+8   WE-FEN - Lg.
06/06/2023 Balfron Rovers 1-4 Deanston -14/+14 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
06/06/2023 Drymen United 7-0 Buchlyvie United +12/-12 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
06/06/2023 Gargunnock 1-1 p Killearn -5/+5 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
02/06/2023 Buchlyvie United 6-1 Gargunnock +43/-43   WE-FEN - Lg.
02/06/2023 Deanston 5-4 Killearn ±0/±0   WE-FEN - Lg.
30/05/2023 Blanefield Thistle 4-1 Buchlyvie United +8/-8   WE-FEN - Lg.
30/05/2023 Gargunnock 0-2 Drymen United -16/+16   WE-FEN - Lg.
30/05/2023 Gartocharn 6-0 Kippen +26/-26   WE-FEN - Lg.
30/05/2023 Killearn 3-2 Balfron Rovers -3/+3   WE-FEN - Lg.
26/05/2023 Balfron Rovers 4-5 Blanefield Thistle -4/+4   WE-FEN - Lg.
26/05/2023 Kippen 1-4 Deanston -8/+8   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
26/05/2023 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 1-7 Gargunnock -8/+8 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
23/05/2023 Gartocharn 1-2 Buchlyvie United -7/+7 WE-FEN - MacGregor-Ferguson Cup
19/05/2023 Balfron Rovers 2-3 Kippen -17/+17   WE-FEN - Lg.
19/05/2023 Deanston 1-1 Drymen United +1/-1   WE-FEN - Lg.
19/05/2023 Gargunnock 4-0 Gartocharn +5/-5   WE-FEN - Lg.
19/05/2023 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 1-5 Buchlyvie United -18/+18   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
19/05/2023 Killearn 5-3 Blanefield Thistle +11/-11   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
16/05/2023 Killearn 3-3 Gargunnock +1/-1   WE-FEN - Lg.
12/05/2023 Blanefield Thistle 2-1 Aberfoyle Rob Roy -9/+9   WE-FEN - Lg.
12/05/2023 Buchlyvie United 3-3 Kippen -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
12/05/2023 Drymen United 4-1 Balfron Rovers +3/-3   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
09/05/2023 Kippen 2-2 Blanefield Thistle +8/-8   WE-FEN - Lg.
05/05/2023 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 1-1 Killearn +9/-9   WE-FEN - Lg.
05/05/2023 Balfron Rovers 2-2 Gartocharn -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
05/05/2023 Gargunnock 4-0 Deanston +21/-21   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
28/04/2023 Gartocharn 2-3 Buchlyvie United -8/+8   WE-FEN - Lg.
28/04/2023 Killearn 3-2 Kippen -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg.
28/04/2023 Aberfoyle Rob Roy 0-7 Gargunnock -12/+12   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
28/04/2023 Blanefield Thistle 2-1 Drymen United +10/-10   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
21/04/2023 Blanefield Thistle 5-4 Gartocharn -6/+6   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
21/04/2023 Buchlyvie United 2-3 Deanston ±0/±0   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
21/04/2023 Drymen United 0-3 Killearn -39/+39   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
21/04/2023 Kippen 1-3 Aberfoyle Rob Roy -25/+25   WE-FEN - Lg./Telfer Cup
21/08/2022 Drymen United p 3-3 Gargunnock -5/+5 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
14/08/2022 Drymen United 4-3 Blanefield Thistle -2/+2 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
10/08/2022 Drymen United 3-2 Gargunnock -3/+3   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
05/08/2022 Drymen United 5-2 Gartocharn ±0/±0 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
05/08/2022 Gargunnock 4-2 Blanefield Thistle +14/-14 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
02/08/2022 Deanston 2-3 Drymen United -4/+4   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
02/08/2022 Gargunnock 4-0 Blanefield Thistle +24/-24   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
01/08/2022 Gartocharn 4-3 Balfron Rovers +9/-9 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
30/07/2022 Buchlyvie United 1-2 Blanefield Thistle ±0/±0 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
30/07/2022 Deanston 0-0 p Gargunnock -6/+6 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
30/07/2022 Drymen United 4-1 Killearn +3/-3 WE-FEN - Cameron Cup
26/07/2022 Buchlyvie United 2-3 Gartocharn -15/+15   WE-FEN - Lg. (Bottom 4)
26/07/2022 Gargunnock 4-3 Killearn +1/-1   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
22/07/2022 Deanston 1-1 Gargunnock -6/+6   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
22/07/2022 Blanefield Thistle 3-2 Killearn +2/-2 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
22/07/2022 Drymen United 10-1 Balfron Rovers +13/-13 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
19/07/2022 Gartocharn 0-3 Balfron Rovers -18/+18   WE-FEN - Lg. (Bottom 4)
19/07/2022 Killearn 0-3 Drymen United -13/+13   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
15/07/2022 Buchlyvie United 3-3 Balfron Rovers -2/+2   WE-FEN - Lg. (Bottom 4)
12/07/2022 Buchlyvie United 0-5 Deanston -24/+24   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
08/07/2022 Blanefield Thistle 3-3 Deanston -3/+3   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
08/07/2022 Buchlyvie United 5-4 Killearn +8/-8 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
01/07/2022 Thornhill 3-4 Buchlyvie United ±0/±0   WE-FEN - Lg. (Bottom 4)
01/07/2022 Balfron Rovers 3-0 Gartocharn +10/-10   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
01/07/2022 Blanefield Thistle 1-5 Drymen United -29/+29   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
01/07/2022 Deanston 9-2 Killearn +31/-31   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
28/06/2022 Drymen United 5-2 Deanston +10/-10   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
28/06/2022 Gargunnock 2-1 Balfron Rovers -2/+2   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
28/06/2022 Killearn 2-3 Blanefield Thistle -8/+8   WE-FEN - Lg. (Top 5)
24/06/2022 Drymen United 8-0 Gargunnock +28/-28 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
24/06/2022 Killearn 2-0 Buchlyvie United +3/-3 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
24/06/2022 Thornhill 5-5 p Balfron Rovers +6/-6 WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
21/06/2022 Drymen United 2-1 Buchlyvie United -6/+6   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
21/06/2022 Killearn 1-3 Gargunnock -21/+21   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
17/06/2022 Buchlyvie United 2-3 Blanefield Thistle -1/+1   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
17/06/2022 Drymen United 7-1 Thornhill +4/-4   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
14/06/2022 Gartocharn 1-2 Drymen United +4/-4   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
10/06/2022 Balfron Rovers 3-3 Buchlyvie United -4/+4   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
10/06/2022 Blanefield Thistle 1-1 Killearn -5/+5   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
10/06/2022 Gargunnock 2-3 Deanston -10/+10   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
10/06/2022 Thornhill 1-3 Gartocharn -13/+13   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
03/06/2022 Buchlyvie United 0-4 Killearn -24/+24   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
03/06/2022 Deanston 2-2 Blanefield Thistle ±0/±0   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
03/06/2022 Drymen United 3-0 Balfron Rovers +5/-5   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
03/06/2022 Thornhill 1-3 Gargunnock -1/+1   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
27/05/2022 Killearn 0-2 Deanston -21/+21   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
24/05/2022 Deanston 2-6 Balfron Rovers -45/+45   WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
24/05/2022 Gartocharn 0-2 Drymen United -2/+2   WE-FEN - Telfer Cup
20/05/2022 Thornhill 1-5 Killearn -9/+9   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
13/05/2022 Balfron Rovers 2-6 Blanefield Thistle -18/+18   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
13/05/2022 Deanston 3-2 Thornhill -9/+9   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
13/05/2022 Gargunnock 1-2 Drymen United -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
13/05/2022 Gartocharn 2-1 Buchlyvie United +10/-10   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
06/05/2022 Balfron Rovers 0-2 Killearn -11/+11   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
06/05/2022 Blanefield Thistle 5-2 Drymen United +20/-20   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
06/05/2022 Buchlyvie United 3-2 Thornhill -6/+6   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
06/05/2022 Gargunnock 3-1 Gartocharn -2/+2   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
29/04/2022 Deanston 1-1 Balfron Rovers -9/+9   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
29/04/2022 Drymen United 1-3 Killearn -26/+26   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
29/04/2022 Gargunnock 3-3 Buchlyvie United -7/+7   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
29/04/2022 Gartocharn 1-4 Blanefield Thistle -9/+9   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
22/04/2022 Balfron Rovers 5-4 Thornhill -5/+5   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
22/04/2022 Blanefield Thistle 1-1 Gargunnock -3/+3   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
22/04/2022 Buchlyvie United 5-2 Aberfoyle Rob Roy +1/-1   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)
22/04/2022 Killearn 2-1 Gartocharn -6/+6   WE-FEN - Lg. (pre-split)