SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
GLASGOW & DISTRICT SATURDAY MORNING AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
28/05/2022 Renfrew Town 1-5 Red Star -3/+3   GSM - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 MTK Holytown 0-2 Baillieston Thistle -18/+18   GSM - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Red Star 2-1 Cleland +3/-3 GSM - GDSML Trophy
14/05/2022 Dean Park 3-8 Bellahouston -6/+6   GSM - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Glebe Hibernian 1-4 MTK Holytown -26/+26   GSM - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Crosslands United 5-1 Baillieston Thistle +35/-35 GSM - John Rae Trophy
13/05/2022 Cleland 4-1 Red Star +24/-24   GSM - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Baillieston Thistle 14-2 Dean Park +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Glebe Hibernian 5-3 Bellahouston +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Braehead {GLA} 2-6 East Kilbride AFC -29/+29   GSM - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Cleland 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +11/-11   GSM - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Red Star 5-1 Bishopton -1/+1   GSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Baillieston Thistle 4-0 Barshaw +6/-6   GSM - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Bellahouston 1-3 MTK Holytown -9/+9   GSM - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 5-0 AC Milanda +10/-10   GSM - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Braehead {GLA} 7-1 Renfrew Town +4/-4   GSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 East Kilbride AFC 4-3 Red Star +4/-4   GSM - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Glebe Hibernian 3-0 AC Milanda -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Red Star 4-2 Crosslands United +5/-5   GSM - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Barshaw 5-7 Glebe Hibernian -9/+9   GSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Dean Park 1-1 Strathclyde University {GSM} -6/+6   GSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Newmains Hammers 0-4 Bellahouston -26/+26   GSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 North Kelvin United 0-8 MTK Holytown -2/+2   GSM - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Cleland 4-3 Accies +3/-3 GSM - GDSML Trophy
30/04/2022 Red Star 4-2 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +19/-19 GSM - GDSML Trophy
30/04/2022 Bishopton 1-4 Crosslands United -1/+1 GSM - John Rae Trophy
30/04/2022 Braehead {GLA} 1-2 Baillieston Thistle -4/+4 GSM - John Rae Trophy
26/04/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 1-4 Baillieston Thistle +3/-3   GSM - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 2-0 Strathclyde University {GSM} -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 3-3 AC Milanda -14/+14   GSM - Div. 1
26/04/2022 North Kelvin United 1-6 Bellahouston -2/+2   GSM - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Bishopton 0-2 Renfrew Town -18/+18   GSM - Premier Div.
26/04/2022 Cleland 1-4 East Kilbride AFC -21/+21   GSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Barshaw 2-1 Strathclyde University {GSM} -11/+11   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Bellahouston 4-0 Dean Park +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 5-1 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +6/-6   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Newmains Hammers 4-2 AC Milanda -7/+7   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 North Kelvin United 4-5 Moorpark Athletic +7/-7   GSM - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Accies 0-2 Red Star -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Braehead {GLA} 5-0 Crosslands United +27/-27   GSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Renfrew Town 1-7 East Kilbride AFC -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Glebe Hibernian 1-4 Baillieston Thistle -24/+24   GSM - Div. 1
20/04/2022 Bishopton 0-6 Braehead {GLA} -9/+9   GSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Finnieston Park 3-7 Cleland -16/+16   GSM - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 0-2 Newmains Hammers -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 0-1 Bellahouston -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
19/04/2022 MTK Holytown 2-0 Moorpark Athletic -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 2-2 North Kelvin United -6/+6   GSM - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Red Star 1-5 East Kilbride AFC -40/+40   GSM - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 MTK Holytown 7-1 North Kelvin United ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 3-1 Dean Park +8/-8   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Glebe Hibernian 9-0 North Kelvin United +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 2-4 Baillieston Thistle +3/-3   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 MTK Holytown 7-0 AC Milanda ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 2-4 Dumbarton Amateurs +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Braehead {GLA} 5-1 Renfrew Town +1/-1   GSM - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 East Kilbride AFC 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +3/-3   GSM - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Red Star 2-1 Finnieston Park -9/+9   GSM - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 AC Milanda 1-3 Dumbarton Amateurs +6/-6   GSM - Div. 1
09/04/2022 North Kelvin United 0-11 Baillieston Thistle -2/+2   GSM - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Cleland 3-2 Bellahouston ±0/±0 GSM - GDSML Trophy
09/04/2022 Red Star 5-2 Glebe Hibernian +19/-19 GSM - GDSML Trophy
09/04/2022 MTK Holytown 1-2 Accies -20/+20 GSM - GDSML Trophy
09/04/2022 Newmains Hammers 0-1 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +5/-5 GSM - GDSML Trophy
09/04/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 3-5 Crosslands United +6/-6 GSM - John Rae Trophy
09/04/2022 Glenavon Thistle 0-1 Bishopton -17/+17 GSM - John Rae Trophy
09/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 0-1 Braehead {GLA} +3/-3 GSM - John Rae Trophy
09/04/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 0-3 Baillieston Thistle +4/-4 GSM - John Rae Trophy
09/04/2022 Renfrew Town 1-1 Finnieston Park +3/-3   GSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 5-3 Dean Park -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
06/04/2022 Red Star 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2022 Renfrew Town 0-8 Crosslands United -12/+12   GSM - Premier Div.
05/04/2022 Baillieston Thistle 10-0 East Kilbride Harp +7/-7   GSM - Div. 1
05/04/2022 Glenavon Thistle 3-5 Glebe Hibernian +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
05/04/2022 MTK Holytown 4-1 Strathclyde University {GSM} -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Barshaw 1-1 Glenavon Thistle -10/+10   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Bellahouston 0-2 Baillieston Thistle -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Glebe Hibernian 4-1 East Kilbride Harp -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Moorpark Athletic 2-2 North Kelvin United -13/+13   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 MTK Holytown 3-1 Dumbarton Amateurs -4/+4   GSM - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Braehead {GLA} 1-6 Red Star -35/+35   GSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Cleland 2-1 Finnieston Park -6/+6   GSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 8-0 Dean Park +11/-11   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Glebe Hibernian 6-1 East Kilbride Harp +3/-3   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Glenavon Thistle 2-1 AC Milanda -11/+11   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 North Kelvin United 1-7 Newmains Hammers -5/+5   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 3-5 Moorpark Athletic ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
26/03/2022 East Kilbride AFC 1-4 MTK Holytown -20/+20 GSM - GDSML Trophy
26/03/2022 Bishopton 0-2 Accies -2/+2   GSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Crosslands United 1-2 Cleland -14/+14   GSM - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Finnieston Park 1-4 Red Star -6/+6   GSM - Premier Div.
23/03/2022 Barshaw 12-2 North Kelvin United +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 0-2 Glebe Hibernian +7/-7   GSM - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Cleland 2-1 Dumbarton Amateurs -5/+5 GSM - GDSML Trophy
19/03/2022 Bellahouston 6-0 Dean Park +5/-5 GSM - GDSML Trophy
19/03/2022 Red Star 2-1 Finnieston Park -9/+9 GSM - GDSML Trophy
19/03/2022 Braehead {GLA} 9-0 AC Milanda ±0/±0 GSM - John Rae Trophy
19/03/2022 Moorpark Athletic 6-2 North Kelvin United +2/-2 GSM - John Rae Trophy
19/03/2022 Renfrew Town 0-1 Baillieston Thistle +10/-10 GSM - John Rae Trophy
19/03/2022 Bishopton 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +6/-6   GSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Bellahouston 1-7 Glebe Hibernian -23/+23   GSM - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Dean Park 3-3 Newmains Hammers +9/-9   GSM - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 3-5 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -11/+11   GSM - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Accies 4-4 Braehead {GLA} +4/-4   GSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 6-2 Red Star +18/-18   GSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 East Kilbride AFC 1-1 Cleland -6/+6   GSM - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Finnieston Park 0-5 Crosslands United -15/+15   GSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Baillieston Thistle 4-0 MTK Holytown +21/-21   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Barshaw 3-2 Bellahouston +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 7-1 North Kelvin United +14/-14   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Glebe Hibernian 0-2 Dumbarton Amateurs -34/+34   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Glenavon Thistle 0-3 Dean Park -42/+42   GSM - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Accies 0-5 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -19/+19   GSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Crosslands United 9-0 Bishopton +5/-5   GSM - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Red Star 5-0 Renfrew Town +1/-1   GSM - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 AC Milanda 3-5 Dean Park -2/+2   GSM - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 1-5 MTK Holytown -7/+7   GSM - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Newmains Hammers 2-3 Baillieston Thistle +4/-4   GSM - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 0-4 Glenavon Thistle -6/+6   GSM - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Bellahouston 9-2 East Kilbride Harp +19/-19   GSM - GDSML Trophy
26/02/2022 Braehead {GLA} 0-1 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -7/+7   GSM - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Finnieston Park 3-4 Bishopton -19/+19   GSM - Premier Div.
22/02/2022 MTK Holytown 3-2 Barshaw -4/+4   GSM - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Baillieston Thistle 13-1 Clyde Athletic ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Dean Park 5-3 AC Milanda -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Glebe Hibernian 8-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Moorpark Athletic 1-4 MTK Holytown -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
19/02/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 7-0 Cleland +21/-21   GSM - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Dumbarton Amateurs 0-2 Newmains Hammers -17/+17   GSM - Div. 1
12/02/2022 MTK Holytown 9-1 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
12/02/2022 North Kelvin United 4-4 p Dean Park +3/-3   GSM - GDSML Trophy
12/02/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 2-4 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +7/-7 GSM - GDSML Trophy
05/02/2022 Baillieston Thistle 1-1 p Glebe Hibernian -2/+2 GSM - GDSML Trophy
05/02/2022 Barshaw 7-2 Moorpark Athletic +11/-11 GSM - GDSML Trophy
05/02/2022 Bishopton 0-4 Dumbarton Amateurs -19/+19 GSM - GDSML Trophy
05/02/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 3-5 Cleland +4/-4   GSM - GDSML Trophy
05/02/2022 Glenavon Thistle 0-3 Red Star -6/+6 GSM - GDSML Trophy
01/02/2022 North Kelvin United 2-9 Barshaw -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
29/01/2022 AC Milanda 1-10 Baillieston Thistle -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Bellahouston 2-1 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -10/+10   GSM - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Dean Park 0-6 Barshaw -7/+7   GSM - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Glebe Hibernian 2-3 Newmains Hammers -23/+23   GSM - Div. 1
29/01/2022 North Kelvin United 0-6 Dumbarton Amateurs -9/+9   GSM - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Red Star 3-3 Accies -10/+10   GSM - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 7-4 AC Milanda ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Glenavon Thistle 1-3 Dumbarton Amateurs -24/+24   GSM - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Moorpark Athletic 3-3 Glebe Hibernian +12/-12   GSM - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Newmains Hammers 2-2 Barshaw +4/-4   GSM - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 3-9 Baillieston Thistle -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Accies 1-1 Crosslands United +3/-3   GSM - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Belvidere 0-3 Red Star -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Bishopton 0-9 East Kilbride AFC -11/+11   GSM - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Finnieston Park 2-1 Braehead {GLA} +17/-17   GSM - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Renfrew Town 1-4 East Kilbride Thistle Colts ±0/±0   GSM - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Baillieston Thistle 9-1 North Kelvin United ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Bellahouston 4-0 Strathclyde University {GSM} -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Dean Park 1-5 Dumbarton Amateurs -16/+16   GSM - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Glenavon Thistle 1-2 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -22/+22   GSM - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Moorpark Athletic 1-3 Newmains Hammers -19/+19   GSM - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Braehead {GLA} 3-1 Woodside {GLA} +15/-15   GSM - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Cleland 2-1 Renfrew Town -9/+9   GSM - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 6-1 Belvidere +7/-7   GSM - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 East Kilbride AFC 4-4 Accies -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Red Star 1-1 Crosslands United -6/+6   GSM - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Baillieston Thistle 1-1 Moorpark Athletic -13/+13   GSM - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Moorpark Athletic 1-5 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -52/+52   GSM - Div. 1
11/12/2021 MTK Holytown 3-6 Glebe Hibernian -26/+26   GSM - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Braehead {GLA} 3-3 Cleland -6/+6   GSM - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 AC Milanda 3-5 North Kelvin United -9/+9   GSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 2-7 Glebe Hibernian ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Glenavon Thistle 1-3 Baillieston Thistle -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Moorpark Athletic 7-1 Hamilton Wanderers +10/-10   GSM - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Woodside {GLA} 2-1 Braehead {GLA} +3/-3 GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
04/12/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 3-2 Accies -6/+6   GSM - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 East Kilbride AFC 7-2 Bishopton +2/-2   GSM - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 MTK Holytown 1-0 Barshaw -3/+3 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
27/11/2021 Baillieston Thistle 3-0 Bellahouston +3/-3   GSM - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 4-0 North Kelvin United +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Glebe Hibernian 5-1 Strathclyde University {GSM} -2/+2   GSM - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Moorpark Athletic 2-2 Glenavon Thistle -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Newmains Hammers 2-1 Dean Park -7/+7   GSM - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Accies 2-3 Braehead {GLA} -1/+1   GSM - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Belvidere 1-3 Cleland -10/+10   GSM - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Crosslands United 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 East Kilbride AFC 10-0 Finnieston Park +15/-15   GSM - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Baillieston Thistle 3-1 Dumbarton Amateurs -6/+6   GSM - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Bellahouston 7-2 North Kelvin United ±0/±0   GSM - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Dean Park 1-5 Moorpark Athletic -11/+11   GSM - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Glenavon Thistle 8-2 Hamilton Wanderers +8/-8   GSM - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Strathclyde University {GSM} 1-4 Newmains Hammers -4/+4   GSM - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Cleland 5-1 Bishopton +2/-2   GSM - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Crosslands United 2-0 Woodside {GLA} +18/-18   GSM - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Renfrew Town 2-3 Accies +3/-3   GSM - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 AC Milanda 2-5 MTK Holytown +5/-5   GSM - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Barshaw 3-2 Baillieston Thistle +15/-15   GSM - Div. 1
13/11/2021 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 1-5 Glenavon Thistle -6/+6   GSM - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Bellahouston 4-0 Dumbarton Amateurs +8/-8   GSM - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Newmains Hammers 4-0 North Kelvin United +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Accies 2-2 Belvidere -5/+5   GSM - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Braehead {GLA} 6-1 Bishopton +2/-2   GSM - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Crosslands United 5-3 East Kilbride AFC +11/-11   GSM - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 5-4 Renfrew Town -11/+11   GSM - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Red Star 6-1 Cleland +16/-16   GSM - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Dean Park 7-4 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +13/-13   GSM - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 4-4 AC Milanda -14/+14   GSM - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Moorpark Athletic 3-0 Barshaw +30/-30   GSM - Div. 1
06/11/2021 North Kelvin United 1-5 Glenavon Thistle -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Accies 5-2 Bishopton +2/-2   GSM - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 East Kilbride AFC 2-1 Braehead {GLA} +5/-5   GSM - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Finnieston Park 2-2 Renfrew Town -10/+10   GSM - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Woodside {GLA} 4-2 Belvidere -4/+4   GSM - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Baillieston Thistle 7-1 Newmains Hammers +4/-4   GSM - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Crosslands United 0-2 Accies -28/+28   GSM - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Woodside {GLA} 1-1 East Kilbride AFC -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Baillieston Thistle 7-1 AC Milanda -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Bellahouston 3-0 Moorpark Athletic +7/-7   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Dean Park 0-6 Glenavon Thistle -15/+15   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 4-5 Glebe Hibernian +8/-8   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 MTK Holytown 1-0 Newmains Hammers -9/+9   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 North Kelvin United 2-2 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Bishopton 1-4 Crosslands United -1/+1   GSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Braehead {GLA} 2-1 Finnieston Park -8/+8   GSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 6-2 East Kilbride AFC +15/-15   GSM - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Red Star 6-4 Belvidere -4/+4   GSM - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Barshaw 6-1 AC Milanda -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 1-6 Bellahouston -6/+6   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Dean Park 11-2 Clyde Athletic +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Glenavon Thistle 2-2 Strathclyde University {GSM} -13/+13   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Newmains Hammers 2-1 Dumbarton Amateurs +1/-1   GSM - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Renfrew Town 0-6 Cleland -10/+10   GSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Barshaw 4-2 Glenavon Thistle +6/-6 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
09/10/2021 MTK Holytown 2-0 Red Star +15/-15 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
09/10/2021 AC Milanda 0-11 Glebe Hibernian -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Baillieston Thistle 5-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Bellahouston 3-1 Newmains Hammers +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 3-6 Moorpark Athletic -23/+23   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GSM} 2-4 Dean Park -13/+13   GSM - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Cleland 2-8 Woodside {GLA} -23/+23 GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
09/10/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 2-5 Braehead {GLA} -28/+28 GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
09/10/2021 East Kilbride AFC 6-1 Belvidere +12/-12   GSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Finnieston Park 3-2 Accies +7/-7   GSM - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Renfrew Town 1-9 Crosslands United -11/+11   GSM - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Barshaw 3-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Dean Park 5-4 North Kelvin United -4/+4   GSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Strathclyde University {GSM} 1-3 Bellahouston +5/-5   GSM - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Accies 2-2 Finnieston Park -7/+7   GSM - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Belvidere 2-0 Bishopton -1/+1   GSM - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Cleland 4-4 Braehead {GLA} -1/+1   GSM - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Barshaw 3-0 Strathclyde University {GSM} -4/+4   GSM - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Renfrew Town 1-3 Belvidere -5/+5   GSM - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Bishopton 2-6 Barshaw -8/+8 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
11/09/2021 Dean Park 0-9 Red Star -3/+3 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
11/09/2021 Glenavon Thistle 4-1 Moorpark Athletic +15/-15 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
11/09/2021 MTK Holytown 4-2 Belvidere -3/+3 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
11/09/2021 AC Milanda 0-15 Bellahouston -3/+3   GSM - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 0-6 Baillieston Thistle -10/+10   GSM - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Newmains Hammers 0-8 Moorpark Athletic -60/+60   GSM - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Strathclyde University {GSM} 0-1 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -9/+9   GSM - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Accies 0-4 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -13/+13 GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
11/09/2021 Crosslands United 2-4 Woodside {GLA} -14/+14 GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
11/09/2021 Finnieston Park 2-5 Cleland -10/+10 GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
11/09/2021 Glebe Hibernian 3-3 Braehead {GLA} -7/+7 GSM - Gordon Ferguson Trophy
11/09/2021 East Kilbride AFC 5-1 Renfrew Town +1/-1   GSM - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Barshaw 2-2 Newmains Hammers -9/+9   GSM - Div. 1
04/09/2021 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 0-6 MTK Holytown -1/+1   GSM - Div. 1
04/09/2021 Glenavon Thistle 3-2 Bellahouston +8/-8   GSM - Div. 1
04/09/2021 Renfrew Town 2-0 Bishopton +12/-12   GSM - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Newmains Hammers 0-3 Woodside {GLA} -6/+6   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
28/08/2021 Baillieston Thistle 3-0 Strathclyde University {GSM} -4/+4   GSM - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Bellahouston 3-1 AC Milanda -8/+8   GSM - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 2-3 Glenavon Thistle -10/+10   GSM - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Glebe Hibernian 4-2 Newmains Hammers -4/+4   GSM - Div. 1
28/08/2021 MTK Holytown 10-0 Dean Park +2/-2   GSM - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Crosslands United 5-2 Cleland +16/-16   GSM - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 East Kilbride AFC 5-0 Accies +17/-17   GSM - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Finnieston Park 1-2 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +6/-6   GSM - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Woodside {GLA} 1-3 Red Star -20/+20   GSM - Premier Div.
24/08/2021 East Kilbride AFC 0-0 Newmains Hammers -10/+10   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
24/08/2021 Glebe Hibernian 13-1 Clyde Athletic ±0/±0   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
24/08/2021 Woodside {GLA} 5-4 Barshaw -5/+5   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Barshaw 3-0 Newmains Hammers +6/-6   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Bishopton 0-1 Hamilton Wanderers -15/+15   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Braehead {GLA} 3-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -4/+4   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Cleland 3-0 North Kelvin United -4/+4   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Bellahouston 1-2 Belvidere -16/+16   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Crosslands United 6-1 Dumbarton Amateurs +9/-9   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 11-0 AC Milanda ±0/±0   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Red Star 6-2 East Kilbride Harp +2/-2   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Finnieston Park 5-2 Dean Park +2/-2   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Moorpark Athletic 11-0 Clyde Athletic ±0/±0   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 MTK Holytown 2-3 Accies -20/+20   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Renfrew Town 1-2 Glenavon Thistle -1/+1   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
21/08/2021 Woodside {GLA} 3-0 East Kilbride AFC +9/-9   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
18/08/2021 Barshaw 5-4 East Kilbride AFC +8/-8   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 AC Milanda 0-13 Red Star -1/+1   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 Accies 1-0 Baillieston Thistle +16/-16   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 Braehead {GLA} 8-0 Hamilton Wanderers +3/-3   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 0-3 Bishopton -13/+13   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 Bellahouston 2-3 Cleland -5/+5   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 Crosslands United 4-3 Glenavon Thistle -7/+7   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 6-0 Renfrew Town +14/-14   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 2-2 East Kilbride Harp -13/+13   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 Glebe Hibernian 6-1 Moorpark Athletic +3/-3   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
17/08/2021 Strathclyde University {GSM} 0-3 Finnieston Park -4/+4   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 Baillieston Thistle 3-4 MTK Holytown -11/+11   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 Bishopton 0-5 Braehead {GLA} -7/+7   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 Cleland 7-2 Belvidere +10/-10   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 Dean Park 3-0 Strathclyde University {GSM} +11/-11   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 East Kilbride Harp 9-1 AC Milanda +2/-2   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 Red Star 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -9/+9   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 Glenavon Thistle 3-2 Dumbarton Amateurs +4/-4   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 Hamilton Wanderers 3-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +11/-11   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 North Kelvin United 0-3 Bellahouston +3/-3   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
14/08/2021 Renfrew Town 0-3 Crosslands United -2/+2   GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy
07/08/2021 Cleland 2-0 East Kilbride AFC +17/-17 GSM - Dan Boyle Trophy 19-20