SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
GLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVE LEAGUE RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Dennistoun Saints 5-3 Glasgow Wednesday -1/+1 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
25/02/2024 Garnock Sunday 2-5 Rossvale Sunday -33/+33 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
25/02/2024 Kelvingrovers 3-2 Glasgow on the Ball United -1/+1 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
25/02/2024 AC Kelvingrove 6-4 Glasgow Corinthians -4/+4 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
25/02/2024 Glasgow Saints 6-0 Innercity +4/-4 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
25/02/2024 Lomond Thistle 4-5 Chandlers -21/+21 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
25/02/2024 Saltire Thistle 2-9 Saint Mungo's -41/+41 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
18/02/2024 Garnock Sunday 4-1 Glasgow on the Ball United -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/02/2024 Glasgow Saints 5-4 Rossvale Sunday -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/02/2024 Kelvingrovers 3-2 Glasgow Corinthians +10/-10   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/02/2024 Lomond Thistle 5-1 Dennistoun Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Ashfield Star 1-1 Saint Mungo's -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Chandlers 3-2 Lomond Thistle +18/-18   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Dennistoun Saints 2-1 Glasgow Saints +19/-19   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Garnock Sunday 3-2 Glasgow Corinthians -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Glasgow Wednesday 0-2 Kelvingrovers -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Rossvale Sunday 7-1 Glasgow on the Ball United +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/02/2024 Vale 3-3 AC Kelvingrove +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 AC Kelvingrove 2-5 Glasgow Saints -32/+32   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 Dennistoun Saints 2-1 Rossvale Sunday +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 Glasgow Wednesday 1-1 Glasgow on the Ball United -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 Lomond Thistle 2-4 Garnock Sunday -33/+33   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/02/2024 Saltire Thistle 0-3 Vale -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/01/2024 Glasgow Corinthians 0-5 Rossvale Sunday -32/+32   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/01/2024 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-4 Dennistoun Saints -19/+19   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/01/2024 Glasgow Saints 3-1 Chandlers +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/01/2024 Kelvingrovers 4-4 Garnock Sunday +10/-10   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/01/2024 Saint Mungo's 4-7 AC Kelvingrove +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/01/2024 Saltire Thistle 1-3 Ashfield Star -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/01/2024 Vale 3-0 Glasgow Wednesday +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/01/2024 AC Kelvingrove 8-0 Vale +9/-9 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
21/01/2024 Ashfield Star 4-2 Saltire Thistle -3/+3 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
21/01/2024 Glasgow Corinthians 4-0 Dennistoun Saints +16/-16 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
21/01/2024 Glasgow Wednesday 1-2 Innercity -5/+5 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
21/01/2024 Kelvingrovers 2-5 Chandlers -3/+3 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
21/01/2024 Rossvale Sunday 1-3 Lomond Thistle +4/-4 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
21/01/2024 Saint Mungo's 4-3 Glasgow on the Ball United +11/-11 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
14/01/2024 Ashfield Star 0-9 Lomond Thistle -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/01/2024 Chandlers 9-1 Glasgow on the Ball United +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/01/2024 Dennistoun Saints 1-1 Glasgow Corinthians ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/01/2024 Rossvale Sunday 2-3 Garnock Sunday -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/01/2024 Saint Mungo's 1-2 Glasgow Wednesday -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/01/2024 Vale 2-2 Kelvingrovers -10/+10   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/01/2024 Dennistoun Saints 0-1 Garnock Sunday +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/01/2024 Glasgow Corinthians 0-3 Chandlers -12/+12   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/01/2024 Saint Mungo's 1-1 Vale +11/-11   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/01/2024 Saltire Thistle 5-7 Glasgow Wednesday -14/+14   SU-GCC - Lg.
17/12/2023 Saltire Thistle 6-3 Saint Mungo's +20/-20   SU-GCC - Lg.
10/12/2023 Ashfield Star 7-2 Glasgow Wednesday +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
10/12/2023 Kelvingrovers 2-1 Saint Mungo's -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
10/12/2023 Lomond Thistle 3-0 AC Kelvingrove +7/-7 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
10/12/2023 Garnock Sunday p 3-3 Rossvale Sunday -5/+5 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
26/11/2023 Chandlers 4-0 Rossvale Sunday +14/-14   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/11/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 3-3 Kelvingrovers -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/11/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 2-2 Ashfield Star -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/11/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 2-9 AC Kelvingrove -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/11/2023 Glasgow Saints 5-0 Glasgow Wednesday +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/11/2023 Lomond Thistle 3-2 Vale -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/11/2023 Saint Mungo's 1-5 Garnock Sunday -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
19/11/2023 AC Kelvingrove 7-0 Glasgow Corinthians +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
19/11/2023 Chandlers 3-2 Dennistoun Saints -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
19/11/2023 Kelvingrovers 12-2 Saltire Thistle +23/-23   SU-GCC - Lg.
19/11/2023 Saint Mungo's 1-7 Lomond Thistle ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
19/11/2023 Vale 4-1 Glasgow Saints +35/-35   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/11/2023 AC Kelvingrove p 3-3 Glasgow Saints -5/+5 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 1-4 Lomond Thistle +2/-2 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 Kelvingrovers 2-3 Garnock Sunday +7/-7 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
12/11/2023 Rossvale Sunday 6-1 Glasgow on the Ball United +8/-8 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
05/11/2023 Chandlers 2-3 Kelvingrovers -24/+24   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/11/2023 Saltire Thistle 0-8 Rossvale Sunday -12/+12   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/11/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 11-4 Saint Mungo's +20/-20 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
29/10/2023 Garnock Sunday 3-2 AC Kelvingrove +11/-11   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 7-2 Glasgow Wednesday +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-2 Vale -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Glasgow Saints 6-2 Saint Mungo's -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Lomond Thistle 26-0 Saltire Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/10/2023 Rossvale Sunday 5-0 Ashfield Star +15/-15   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 AC Kelvingrove 7-1 Rossvale Sunday +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Ashfield Star 1-1 Dennistoun Saints -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 1-6 Garnock Sunday -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Kelvingrovers 0-5 Lomond Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Saint Mungo's 1-5 Glasgow on the Ball United -28/+28   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/10/2023 Vale 4-2 Glasgow Corinthians +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Dennistoun Saints 1-4 AC Kelvingrove -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Garnock Sunday 5-0 Vale +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 4-0 Saint Mungo's +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 9-3 Saltire Thistle +21/-21   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Glasgow Saints 5-8 Lomond Thistle -8/+8   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/10/2023 Rossvale Sunday 3-3 Glasgow Wednesday -12/+12   SU-GCC - Lg.
08/10/2023 Ashfield Star 0-8 Lomond Thistle -3/+3 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
08/10/2023 Dennistoun Saints 1-8 AC Kelvingrove -11/+11 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
08/10/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 3-2 Chandlers +15/-15 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
08/10/2023 Glasgow Saints 5-1 Vale +4/-4 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
08/10/2023 Garnock Sunday 10-1 Saltire Thistle +4/-4 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
08/10/2023 Kelvingrovers p 1-1 Glasgow Wednesday -4/+4 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
01/10/2023 AC Kelvingrove 2-2 Chandlers -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Glasgow Saints 4-1 Kelvingrovers -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 2-3 Dennistoun Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Lomond Thistle 8-4 Glasgow on the Ball United -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Saltire Thistle 1-6 Glasgow Corinthians -14/+14   SU-GCC - Lg.
01/10/2023 Vale 3-6 Rossvale Sunday -25/+25   SU-GCC - Lg.
17/09/2023 Dennistoun Saints 4-0 Vale +35/-35   SU-GCC - Lg.
17/09/2023 Garnock Sunday 6-2 Saltire Thistle ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
17/09/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 2-9 Lomond Thistle -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
17/09/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-7 Glasgow Saints -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
17/09/2023 Kelvingrovers 2-3 Ashfield Star -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
17/09/2023 Rossvale Sunday 2-3 Saint Mungo's -22/+22   SU-GCC - Lg.
10/09/2023 AC Kelvingrove 12-1 Ashfield Star +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
10/09/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-2 Kelvingrovers +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
10/09/2023 Glasgow Saints 5-1 Glasgow Corinthians +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
10/09/2023 Saint Mungo's 1-2 Dennistoun Saints -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
10/09/2023 Vale 4-4 Chandlers +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
27/08/2023 AC Kelvingrove 7-1 Kelvingrovers +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
27/08/2023 Chandlers 7-0 Saint Mungo's +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
27/08/2023 Dennistoun Saints 9-3 Saltire Thistle +16/-16   SU-GCC - Lg.
27/08/2023 Garnock Sunday 1-3 Glasgow Saints -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg.
27/08/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 6-0 Glasgow on the Ball United +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
20/08/2023 Ashfield Star 6-3 Rossvale Sunday +29/-29   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
20/08/2023 Chandlers 5-3 Garnock Sunday +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
20/08/2023 Dennistoun Saints 3-0 Saltire Thistle +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
20/08/2023 Glasgow Saints 2-1 Saint Mungo's -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
20/08/2023 Kelvingrovers 2-4 Glasgow on the Ball United -21/+21   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
20/08/2023 Vale 3-2 Glasgow Corinthians -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
13/08/2023 AC Kelvingrove 5-2 Chandlers +11/-11   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
13/08/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 2-0 Kelvingrovers +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
13/08/2023 Glasgow Saints 9-3 Saltire Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
13/08/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 1-5 Garnock Sunday -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
13/08/2023 Lomond Thistle 8-0 Ashfield Star +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
13/08/2023 Saint Mungo's 1-3 Dennistoun Saints -10/+10   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
13/08/2023 Vale 5-2 Glasgow on the Ball United +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
06/08/2023 Ashfield Star 12-0 Cambuslang Football Academy {GCC} +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
06/08/2023 Chandlers 2-0 Glasgow Wednesday -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
06/08/2023 Dennistoun Saints 1-4 Glasgow Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
06/08/2023 Garnock Sunday 3-3 AC Kelvingrove +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
06/08/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-6 Glasgow Corinthians -22/+22   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
06/08/2023 Kelvingrovers 1-9 Vale -28/+28   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
06/08/2023 Saltire Thistle 3-3 Saint Mungo's -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
04/06/2023 Garnock Sunday 5-2 Vale +12/-12 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
04/06/2023 Lomond Thistle p 3-3 Harmony Row Amateurs -4/+4 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
28/05/2023 AC Kelvingrove 6-2 Saltire Thistle -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/05/2023 Ashfield Star 4-6 Lomond Thistle Colts -22/+22   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/05/2023 Dennistoun Saints 0-3 Lomond Thistle +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/05/2023 Glasgow Saints 8-1 Glasgow on the Ball United +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/05/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 1-3 Glasgow Corinthians -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/05/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 5-1 Garnock Sunday +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/05/2023 AC Kelvingrove 4-4 Lomond Thistle Colts -14/+14   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/05/2023 Ashfield Star 5-7 Lomond Thistle +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/05/2023 Glasgow Saints 4-1 Glasgow Corinthians ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/05/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 1-8 Garnock Sunday -10/+10   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/05/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 6-0 Dennistoun Saints +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/05/2023 Vale 4-1 Saltire Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/05/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 2-2 Dennistoun Saints +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/05/2023 Saltire Thistle 3-5 Glasgow Saints +5/-5   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/05/2023 AC Kelvingrove 0-8 Lomond Thistle -30/+30   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/05/2023 Ashfield Star 2-3 Harmony Row Amateurs +10/-10   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/05/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 2-1 Glasgow Corinthians +13/-13   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/05/2023 Vale 7-4 Lomond Thistle Colts +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/04/2023 Garnock Sunday 7-0 Saltire Thistle +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/04/2023 Dennistoun Saints 0-2 Vale -8/+8 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
23/04/2023 Garnock Sunday 4-1 Ashfield Star +3/-3 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
23/04/2023 Glasgow Saints 0-3 Harmony Row Amateurs -15/+15 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
23/04/2023 Lomond Thistle 8-2 Lomond Thistle Colts ±0/±0 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
16/04/2023 AC Kelvingrove 3-4 Harmony Row Amateurs -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-5 Garnock Sunday -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Glasgow Saints 0-0 Dennistoun Saints -14/+14   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 2-12 Ashfield Star -54/+54   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Saltire Thistle 4-2 Lomond Thistle Colts +21/-21   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/04/2023 Vale 0-6 Lomond Thistle -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 AC Kelvingrove 11-0 Glasgow Wednesday +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 2-3 Garnock Sunday -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 5-3 Dennistoun Saints +16/-16   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Glasgow Saints 6-0 Ashfield Star +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Saltire Thistle 1-12 Lomond Thistle -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/04/2023 Vale 3-4 Harmony Row Amateurs +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/03/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 2-1 Dennistoun Saints -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/03/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-2 Ashfield Star +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/03/2023 Glasgow Saints 0-2 AC Kelvingrove -18/+18   SU-GCC - Lg.
26/03/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 0-6 Lomond Thistle -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg.
19/03/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-4 Ashfield Star -20/+20 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
19/03/2023 Vale 3-1 Glasgow Corinthians +7/-7 SU-GCC - Challenge Shield
19/03/2023 AC Kelvingrove 1-2 Lomond Thistle -1/+1 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
19/03/2023 Glasgow Saints 4-0 Glasgow Wednesday -1/+1 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
19/03/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 11-0 Saltire Thistle +1/-1 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
12/03/2023 Garnock Sunday 6-1 Dennistoun Saints +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/03/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 4-1 Ashfield Star +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/03/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-10 AC Kelvingrove -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/03/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 3-5 Harmony Row Amateurs +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/03/2023 Saltire Thistle 3-1 Glasgow Wednesday +18/-18   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/03/2023 Vale 1-8 Glasgow Saints -20/+20   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/03/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 1-5 AC Kelvingrove -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/03/2023 Lomond Thistle 2-1 Harmony Row Amateurs -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/03/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 0-0 Glasgow Wednesday -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/03/2023 Vale 7-0 Glasgow on the Ball United +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
19/02/2023 Dennistoun Saints 3-1 Ashfield Star +11/-11   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Garnock Sunday 0-8 AC Kelvingrove -40/+40   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 3-6 Vale -26/+26   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-0 Saltire Thistle -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Lomond Thistle 14-0 Glasgow Wednesday +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 0-4 Glasgow Saints -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
12/02/2023 AC Kelvingrove 9-0 Vale +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/02/2023 Ashfield Star 4-6 Saltire Thistle -30/+30   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/02/2023 Dennistoun Saints 2-2 Lomond Thistle Colts -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/02/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 2-3 Glasgow on the Ball United -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/02/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 8-0 Glasgow Corinthians +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
12/02/2023 Lomond Thistle 9-0 Garnock Sunday +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/02/2023 Dennistoun Saints 2-6 AC Kelvingrove -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/02/2023 Garnock Sunday 1-2 Vale -19/+19   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/02/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 9-0 Glasgow Wednesday +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/02/2023 Lomond Thistle 6-0 Glasgow Saints +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/02/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 6-3 Glasgow on the Ball United +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg.
05/02/2023 Saltire Thistle 5-7 Glasgow Corinthians ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
29/01/2023 AC Kelvingrove 2-0 Dennistoun Saints -6/+6 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
29/01/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 1-2 Lomond Thistle Colts -17/+17 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
29/01/2023 Glasgow Saints 9-2 Ashfield Star +5/-5 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
29/01/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 3-2 Glasgow on the Ball United ±0/±0 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
29/01/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 5-2 Garnock Sunday +3/-3 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
29/01/2023 Saltire Thistle 1-0 Vale +19/-19 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
22/01/2023 Ashfield Star 0-8 AC Kelvingrove -16/+16   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/01/2023 Dennistoun Saints 0-0 Vale +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/01/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 2-3 Lomond Thistle Colts -18/+18   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/01/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 2-1 Glasgow Saints -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg.
22/01/2023 Lomond Thistle 12-0 Glasgow on the Ball United +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/01/2023 Ashfield Star 2-3 Vale -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/01/2023 Dennistoun Saints 1-2 Saltire Thistle -20/+20   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/01/2023 Glasgow Wednesday 2-3 Glasgow Saints +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/01/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 8-2 Glasgow on the Ball United ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/01/2023 Lomond Thistle 6-4 Glasgow Corinthians -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
15/01/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 1-3 Garnock Sunday +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
08/01/2023 Glasgow Corinthians 0-5 Harmony Row Amateurs -8/+8   SU-GCC - Lg.
08/01/2023 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-6 Glasgow Wednesday -42/+42   SU-GCC - Lg.
08/01/2023 Lomond Thistle 5-0 Garnock Sunday +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg.
08/01/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 1-2 Dennistoun Saints -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg.
08/01/2023 Saltire Thistle 3-5 Ashfield Star -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
08/01/2023 Vale 1-2 AC Kelvingrove +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/12/2022 Garnock Sunday 3-2 AC Kelvingrove +10/-10 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
11/12/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 4-2 Vale -5/+5 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
04/12/2022 Dennistoun Saints 0-9 Lomond Thistle -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/12/2022 Garnock Sunday 0-4 Harmony Row Amateurs -17/+17   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/12/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 2-2 Glasgow Wednesday -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/12/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-3 Glasgow Saints +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/12/2022 Lomond Thistle Colts 4-5 Ashfield Star -8/+8   SU-GCC - Lg.
04/12/2022 Saltire Thistle 2-10 AC Kelvingrove -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg.
27/11/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 3-7 Glasgow Saints -14/+14   SU-GCC - Lg.
27/11/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 4-2 Dennistoun Saints -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
27/11/2022 Lomond Thistle 9-0 Ashfield Star +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
27/11/2022 Lomond Thistle Colts 4-5 AC Kelvingrove +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg.
20/11/2022 Lomond Thistle Colts 10-3 Saltire Thistle +13/-13   SU-GCC - Lg.
20/11/2022 Glasgow Saints 2-4 Garnock Sunday -25/+25 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
20/11/2022 Lomond Thistle 2-2 p AC Kelvingrove -11/+11 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
20/11/2022 Ashfield Star 8-1 Vale +51/-51 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
20/11/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 0-12 Harmony Row Amateurs -5/+5 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
13/11/2022 Ashfield Star 0-11 Harmony Row Amateurs -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg.
13/11/2022 Dennistoun Saints 1-1 Glasgow Wednesday -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
13/11/2022 Garnock Sunday 0-5 Glasgow Saints -33/+33   SU-GCC - Lg.
13/11/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 2-0 Glasgow on the Ball United -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
13/11/2022 Lomond Thistle 6-1 AC Kelvingrove +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
13/11/2022 Lomond Thistle Colts 1-9 Vale -38/+38   SU-GCC - Lg.
06/11/2022 Ashfield Star 4-1 Dennistoun Saints +17/-17   SU-GCC - Lg.
06/11/2022 Saltire Thistle 1-2 Glasgow Wednesday -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Dennistoun Saints 2-2 Glasgow Saints +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Garnock Sunday 9-3 Glasgow on the Ball United +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 3-2 Ashfield Star +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 3-2 AC Kelvingrove -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
30/10/2022 Lomond Thistle 10-3 Vale +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 AC Kelvingrove 6-2 Glasgow Wednesday -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Ashfield Star 1-4 Glasgow Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Dennistoun Saints 1-4 Glasgow on the Ball United -32/+32   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Garnock Sunday 8-8 Glasgow Corinthians -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Lomond Thistle 9-1 Saltire Thistle ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
23/10/2022 Vale 2-9 Harmony Row Amateurs -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Dennistoun Saints 2-2 Glasgow Corinthians +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-1 Ashfield Star ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Glasgow Saints 4-1 AC Kelvingrove +15/-15   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 1-3 Vale -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 9-1 Saltire Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
16/10/2022 Lomond Thistle 10-1 Lomond Thistle Colts +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
09/10/2022 AC Kelvingrove 3-1 Glasgow Corinthians -1/+1 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
09/10/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-5 Glasgow Saints +4/-4 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
09/10/2022 Lomond Thistle 10-3 Dennistoun Saints +1/-1 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
09/10/2022 Vale 4-1 Lomond Thistle Colts +9/-9 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
02/10/2022 AC Kelvingrove 3-1 Glasgow on the Ball United -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/10/2022 Ashfield Star 2-2 Glasgow Corinthians +5/-5   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/10/2022 Dennistoun Saints 2-4 Garnock Sunday ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/10/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 6-0 Lomond Thistle Colts +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
02/10/2022 Vale 2-2 Glasgow Saints +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
25/09/2022 Glasgow Saints 1-0 Saltire Thistle -12/+12   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/09/2022 Ashfield Star 1-3 Garnock Sunday +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/09/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 4-7 Vale -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/09/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 0-5 Lomond Thistle Colts -33/+33   SU-GCC - Lg.
18/09/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 7-2 Lomond Thistle +41/-41   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/09/2022 AC Kelvingrove 5-2 Garnock Sunday +15/-15   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/09/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 4-7 Lomond Thistle +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/09/2022 Lomond Thistle Colts 2-3 Glasgow Saints +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/09/2022 Saltire Thistle 4-5 Glasgow on the Ball United -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
11/09/2022 Vale 3-2 Glasgow Corinthians +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/08/2022 AC Kelvingrove 3-1 Dennistoun Saints -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/08/2022 Garnock Sunday 0-2 Vale -33/+33   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/08/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 5-1 Saltire Thistle ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/08/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-2 Lomond Thistle Colts +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/08/2022 Glasgow Saints 1-1 Lomond Thistle +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg.
28/08/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 0-6 Harmony Row Amateurs -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/08/2022 AC Kelvingrove 7-0 Ashfield Star +5/-5   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/08/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 4-4 Glasgow Saints -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/08/2022 Lomond Thistle 7-0 Glasgow on the Ball United ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/08/2022 Lomond Thistle Colts 1-2 Glasgow Corinthians ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/08/2022 Saltire Thistle 0-9 Garnock Sunday -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg.
21/08/2022 Vale 3-0 Dennistoun Saints +14/-14   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/08/2022 Ashfield Star 3-7 Vale -33/+33   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/08/2022 Dennistoun Saints 3-0 Saltire Thistle +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/08/2022 Garnock Sunday 9-0 Lomond Thistle Colts +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/08/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 0-5 Lomond Thistle -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/08/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-5 Harmony Row Amateurs +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg.
14/08/2022 Glasgow Saints 5-1 Glasgow Wednesday -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg.
07/08/2022 AC Kelvingrove p 2-2 Harmony Row Amateurs +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
07/08/2022 Ashfield Star 2-9 Garnock Sunday -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
07/08/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United p 3-3 Saltire Thistle -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
07/08/2022 Glasgow Saints 5-0 Glasgow Wednesday +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
07/08/2022 Lomond Thistle Colts 1-7 Lomond Thistle -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
07/08/2022 Vale 1-4 Dennistoun Saints -30/+30   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
12/06/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 3-3 p Partizan Glasgow +8/-8 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
12/06/2022 Garnock Sunday 4-1 AC Kelvingrove +25/-25 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
05/06/2022 Cambria Westwood 3-4 Vale -12/+12   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
05/06/2022 Dennistoun Saints 6-1 Saltire Thistle +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
05/06/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 5-3 Ashfield Star +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
05/06/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-1 Glasgow Wednesday -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
05/06/2022 AC Kelvingrove 4-0 Garnock Sunday +20/-20   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
05/06/2022 Glasgow on the Ball 2-3 Kelvin Thistle -17/+17   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
05/06/2022 Glasgow Saints 4-5 Harmony Row Amateurs -8/+8   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
05/06/2022 Partizan Glasgow 6-4 Lomond Thistle +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
22/05/2022 Ashfield Star 2-7 Vale -46/+46   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
22/05/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 4-0 Cambria Westwood +14/-14   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
22/05/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-3 Dennistoun Saints -18/+18   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
22/05/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 3-1 Saltire Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
22/05/2022 Glasgow Saints 5-2 Glasgow on the Ball +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
22/05/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 5-0 Kelvin Thistle +5/-5   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
22/05/2022 Lomond Thistle 4-4 Garnock Sunday -12/+12   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
22/05/2022 Partizan Glasgow 8-1 AC Kelvingrove +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
15/05/2022 Cambria Westwood 3-2 Ashfield Star +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
15/05/2022 Dennistoun Saints 4-2 Glasgow Wednesday +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
15/05/2022 Saltire Thistle 0-7 Glasgow on the Ball United -34/+34   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
15/05/2022 Vale 0-6 Glasgow Corinthians -30/+30   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
15/05/2022 AC Kelvingrove 6-7 Lomond Thistle +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
15/05/2022 Garnock Sunday 3-2 Partizan Glasgow +19/-19   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
15/05/2022 Glasgow on the Ball 2-3 Harmony Row Amateurs -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
15/05/2022 Kelvin Thistle 0-7 Glasgow Saints -24/+24   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
08/05/2022 Ashfield Star 3-1 Glasgow Wednesday +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
08/05/2022 Dennistoun Saints 2-1 Vale +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
08/05/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-4 Glasgow Corinthians -16/+16   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
08/05/2022 Saltire Thistle 3-6 Cambria Westwood -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
08/05/2022 Glasgow on the Ball 1-2 Garnock Sunday -10/+10   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
08/05/2022 Glasgow Saints 2-4 Partizan Glasgow -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
08/05/2022 Kelvin Thistle 3-4 AC Kelvingrove +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
08/05/2022 Lomond Thistle 2-2 Harmony Row Amateurs -10/+10   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
24/04/2022 Ashfield Star 1-0 Glasgow on the Ball United -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
24/04/2022 Cambria Westwood 4-1 Dennistoun Saints +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
24/04/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 0-6 Glasgow Corinthians -27/+27   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
24/04/2022 Vale 9-1 Saltire Thistle +15/-15   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
24/04/2022 AC Kelvingrove 2-3 Glasgow on the Ball -15/+15   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
24/04/2022 Garnock Sunday 2-2 Kelvin Thistle -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
24/04/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 1-3 Partizan Glasgow -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
24/04/2022 Lomond Thistle 3-0 Glasgow Saints +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
17/04/2022 Glasgow Saints 2-3 Harmony Row Amateurs -8/+8 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
17/04/2022 Lomond Thistle 4-6 Partizan Glasgow -21/+21 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
17/04/2022 AC Kelvingrove 3-1 Cambria Westwood -5/+5 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
17/04/2022 Garnock Sunday 11-2 Saltire Thistle +3/-3 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
10/04/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 2-0 Dennistoun Saints +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
10/04/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-4 Cambria Westwood -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
10/04/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 3-5 Vale -17/+17   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
10/04/2022 Saltire Thistle 0-5 Ashfield Star -17/+17   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
10/04/2022 Glasgow Saints 4-5 AC Kelvingrove -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
10/04/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 4-3 Garnock Sunday -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
10/04/2022 Kelvin Thistle 1-6 Lomond Thistle -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
10/04/2022 Partizan Glasgow 4-0 Glasgow on the Ball +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
27/03/2022 Ashfield Star 2-3 Dennistoun Saints -17/+17   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
27/03/2022 Cambria Westwood 1-1 Glasgow Wednesday -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
27/03/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 5-0 Saltire Thistle +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
27/03/2022 Vale 1-1 Glasgow on the Ball United -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg. (Bottom 8)
27/03/2022 AC Kelvingrove 1-1 Harmony Row Amateurs -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
27/03/2022 Garnock Sunday 2-4 Glasgow Saints -16/+16   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
27/03/2022 Lomond Thistle 9-1 Glasgow on the Ball +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
27/03/2022 Partizan Glasgow 5-0 Kelvin Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (Top 8)
20/03/2022 AC Kelvingrove 4-2 Ashfield Star -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
20/03/2022 Saltire Thistle 0-17 Harmony Row Amateurs -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/03/2022 Cambria Westwood 4-2 Kelvin Thistle +19/-19   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/03/2022 Glasgow on the Ball 0-5 Harmony Row Amateurs -33/+33   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/03/2022 Saltire Thistle 0-5 Ashfield Star -21/+21   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
06/03/2022 Dennistoun Saints 1-1 p Glasgow Saints +12/-12 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
06/03/2022 Glasgow on the Ball 2-2 p Partizan Glasgow +9/-9 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
06/03/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 5-0 Glasgow Corinthians +6/-6 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
06/03/2022 Lomond Thistle 10-0 Vale +1/-1 SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
06/03/2022 AC Kelvingrove 4-1 Ashfield Star -1/+1 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
06/03/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-2 Saltire Thistle -24/+24 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
06/03/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 0-5 Cambria Westwood -37/+37 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
06/03/2022 Kelvin Thistle 3-4 Garnock Sunday -2/+2 SU-GCC - GCCL Trophy
27/02/2022 Ashfield Star 0-5 Garnock Sunday -15/+15   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
27/02/2022 Cambria Westwood 2-3 Glasgow Saints +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
27/02/2022 Dennistoun Saints 3-3 Glasgow on the Ball United -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
27/02/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 7-3 Saltire Thistle +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
27/02/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 4-3 Glasgow on the Ball +20/-20   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
27/02/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 2-3 Partizan Glasgow +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
27/02/2022 Kelvin Thistle 0-8 Lomond Thistle -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
27/02/2022 Vale 0-5 AC Kelvingrove -8/+8   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
20/02/2022 Kelvin Thistle 9-1 Saltire Thistle +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/02/2022 Dennistoun Saints 1-6 Glasgow Saints -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/02/2022 Garnock Sunday 3-2 Harmony Row Amateurs +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/02/2022 Glasgow on the Ball 11-0 Vale +10/-10   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/02/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 1-3 Glasgow Corinthians -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/02/2022 Kelvin Thistle 6-3 Glasgow Wednesday +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/02/2022 Lomond Thistle 13-0 Cambria Westwood +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
13/02/2022 Partizan Glasgow 15-2 Saltire Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
06/02/2022 Ashfield Star 0-5 Glasgow on the Ball -16/+16   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
06/02/2022 Dennistoun Saints 0-3 Lomond Thistle +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
06/02/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 0-2 Glasgow Saints ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
06/02/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 2-1 Vale +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
06/02/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 0-0 AC Kelvingrove -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
06/02/2022 Partizan Glasgow 5-0 Glasgow on the Ball United -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
06/02/2022 Saltire Thistle 2-15 Garnock Sunday -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
30/01/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-7 Kelvin Thistle -17/+17   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
30/01/2022 Partizan Glasgow 3-1 Lomond Thistle +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
23/01/2022 AC Kelvingrove 7-2 Saltire Thistle +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
23/01/2022 Cambria Westwood 1-1 Glasgow Wednesday -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
23/01/2022 Garnock Sunday 6-1 Glasgow on the Ball United +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
23/01/2022 Glasgow Saints 0-0 Partizan Glasgow +8/-8   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
23/01/2022 Kelvin Thistle 3-2 Dennistoun Saints -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
23/01/2022 Lomond Thistle 6-1 Glasgow Corinthians ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
23/01/2022 Vale 0-5 Ashfield Star -39/+39   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
16/01/2022 Ashfield Star 0-4 Partizan Glasgow ±0/±0   SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
16/01/2022 Cambria Westwood 3-4 Harmony Row Amateurs +8/-8   SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
16/01/2022 Dennistoun Saints p 3-3 Garnock Sunday +11/-11   SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
16/01/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 4-2 Kelvin Thistle +18/-18   SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
16/01/2022 Glasgow on the Ball p 2-2 AC Kelvingrove -1/+1   SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
16/01/2022 Glasgow Saints 6-3 Glasgow on the Ball United -2/+2   SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
16/01/2022 Lomond Thistle 5-0 Glasgow Wednesday -1/+1   SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
16/01/2022 Vale 7-1 Saltire Thistle +15/-15   SU-GCC - GCCL Cup
09/01/2022 Dennistoun Saints 6-2 Cambria Westwood +34/-34   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
09/01/2022 Garnock Sunday 2-2 Glasgow Saints +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
09/01/2022 Glasgow Corinthians 2-3 Kelvin Thistle -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
09/01/2022 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-6 AC Kelvingrove -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
09/01/2022 Glasgow Wednesday 3-3 Ashfield Star +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
09/01/2022 Harmony Row Amateurs 2-2 Vale -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
09/01/2022 Saltire Thistle 0-6 Glasgow on the Ball -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
12/12/2021 Lomond Thistle 2-1 Glasgow Saints -6/+6 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
12/12/2021 AC Kelvingrove 4-2 Saltire Thistle -6/+6 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
05/12/2021 AC Kelvingrove 5-5 Glasgow Saints -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/12/2021 Ashfield Star 0-8 Harmony Row Amateurs -15/+15   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/12/2021 Cambria Westwood 3-4 Glasgow Corinthians -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/12/2021 Dennistoun Saints 1-1 Glasgow Wednesday +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/12/2021 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-4 Glasgow on the Ball -8/+8   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/12/2021 Kelvin Thistle 0-5 Partizan Glasgow -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/12/2021 Lomond Thistle 4-4 Garnock Sunday -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/12/2021 Vale 8-1 Saltire Thistle +21/-21   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
28/11/2021 AC Kelvingrove 4-6 Lomond Thistle ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
28/11/2021 Garnock Sunday 4-1 Kelvin Thistle +10/-10   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
28/11/2021 Glasgow Corinthians 3-2 Dennistoun Saints -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
28/11/2021 Glasgow on the Ball United 2-1 Vale +5/-5   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
28/11/2021 Glasgow Saints 1-4 Glasgow on the Ball -36/+36   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
28/11/2021 Glasgow Wednesday 1-5 Harmony Row Amateurs -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
28/11/2021 Partizan Glasgow 8-2 Cambria Westwood ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
21/11/2021 Glasgow Saints 3-2 Partizan Glasgow +16/-16 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
21/11/2021 Lomond Thistle 3-1 Harmony Row Amateurs -4/+4 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
21/11/2021 AC Kelvingrove 4-0 Glasgow Wednesday +1/-1 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
21/11/2021 Ashfield Star 1-2 Saltire Thistle -19/+19 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
14/11/2021 Ashfield Star 1-3 Glasgow on the Ball United -27/+27   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
14/11/2021 Cambria Westwood 3-5 Garnock Sunday -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
14/11/2021 Dennistoun Saints 0-6 Partizan Glasgow ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
14/11/2021 Glasgow Corinthians 3-1 Glasgow Wednesday +5/-5   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
14/11/2021 Glasgow on the Ball 1-11 Lomond Thistle -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
14/11/2021 Kelvin Thistle 3-4 AC Kelvingrove -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
14/11/2021 Vale 0-4 Glasgow Saints -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
07/11/2021 Dennistoun Saints 4-5 AC Kelvingrove +10/-10   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
31/10/2021 AC Kelvingrove 3-1 Cambria Westwood -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
31/10/2021 Garnock Sunday 6-0 Dennistoun Saints +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
31/10/2021 Glasgow on the Ball 2-3 Kelvin Thistle -16/+16   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
31/10/2021 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-0 Harmony Row Amateurs +12/-12   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
31/10/2021 Glasgow Saints 8-1 Ashfield Star +9/-9   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
31/10/2021 Glasgow Wednesday 2-3 Saltire Thistle -16/+16   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
31/10/2021 Lomond Thistle 3-0 Vale -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
31/10/2021 Partizan Glasgow 8-0 Glasgow Corinthians +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
24/10/2021 Ashfield Star 0-9 Lomond Thistle -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
24/10/2021 Cambria Westwood 0-1 Glasgow on the Ball +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
24/10/2021 Glasgow Corinthians 1-1 Garnock Sunday +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
24/10/2021 Partizan Glasgow 8-0 Glasgow Wednesday +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
24/10/2021 Saltire Thistle 3-6 Glasgow on the Ball United -25/+25   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
24/10/2021 Vale 2-2 Kelvin Thistle +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
17/10/2021 AC Kelvingrove 5-3 Glasgow Corinthians -5/+5   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
17/10/2021 Garnock Sunday 0-1 Partizan Glasgow +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
17/10/2021 Glasgow on the Ball 7-2 Dennistoun Saints +2/-2   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
17/10/2021 Glasgow Saints 2-0 Saltire Thistle -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
17/10/2021 Glasgow Wednesday 1-1 Glasgow on the Ball United -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
17/10/2021 Kelvin Thistle 2-3 Ashfield Star -15/+15   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
17/10/2021 Lomond Thistle 6-2 Harmony Row Amateurs +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
17/10/2021 Vale 7-2 Cambria Westwood +33/-33   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
10/10/2021 Garnock Sunday 1-6 Glasgow Saints -33/+33 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
10/10/2021 Harmony Row Amateurs 4-2 Glasgow on the Ball +4/-4 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
10/10/2021 Kelvin Thistle 0-6 Partizan Glasgow -6/+6 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
10/10/2021 Lomond Thistle 9-4 Cambria Westwood -1/+1 SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
10/10/2021 Dennistoun Saints 0-6 Ashfield Star -23/+23 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
10/10/2021 Glasgow Corinthians 1-1 p Saltire Thistle -9/+9 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
10/10/2021 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-5 Glasgow Wednesday -37/+37 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
10/10/2021 Vale 2-5 AC Kelvingrove -1/+1 SU-GCC - Lg. Trophy
03/10/2021 Ashfield Star 1-3 Cambria Westwood -22/+22   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
03/10/2021 Dennistoun Saints 1-1 Vale +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
03/10/2021 Garnock Sunday 6-5 Glasgow Wednesday -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
03/10/2021 Glasgow Corinthians 1-3 Glasgow on the Ball -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
03/10/2021 Glasgow on the Ball United 0-3 Glasgow Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
03/10/2021 Harmony Row Amateurs 2-3 Kelvin Thistle -20/+20   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
03/10/2021 Partizan Glasgow 3-2 AC Kelvingrove -8/+8   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
03/10/2021 Saltire Thistle 2-13 Lomond Thistle -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
26/09/2021 Glasgow Saints 2-9 Lomond Thistle -17/+17   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
19/09/2021 AC Kelvingrove 2-1 Garnock Sunday ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
19/09/2021 Ashfield Star 4-1 Dennistoun Saints +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
19/09/2021 Cambria Westwood 0-3 Harmony Row Amateurs -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
19/09/2021 Glasgow on the Ball 2-3 Partizan Glasgow +7/-7   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
19/09/2021 Glasgow Wednesday 2-4 Glasgow Saints +4/-4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
19/09/2021 Lomond Thistle 9-1 Glasgow on the Ball United +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
19/09/2021 Vale 3-1 Glasgow Corinthians +17/-17   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
12/09/2021 AC Kelvingrove 6-0 Glasgow Wednesday +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
12/09/2021 Garnock Sunday 3-0 Glasgow on the Ball +17/-17   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
12/09/2021 Glasgow Corinthians 0-3 Ashfield Star -28/+28   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
12/09/2021 Harmony Row Amateurs 4-0 Dennistoun Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
12/09/2021 Partizan Glasgow 11-2 Vale +1/-1   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
12/09/2021 Saltire Thistle 3-4 Cambria Westwood -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/09/2021 Ashfield Star 3-6 Partizan Glasgow +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/09/2021 Cambria Westwood 4-2 Glasgow on the Ball United +5/-5   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/09/2021 Dennistoun Saints 2-3 Saltire Thistle -12/+12   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/09/2021 Glasgow on the Ball 1-3 AC Kelvingrove -16/+16   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/09/2021 Harmony Row Amateurs 3-0 Glasgow Corinthians ±0/±0   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/09/2021 Kelvin Thistle 1-4 Glasgow Saints -13/+13   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/09/2021 Lomond Thistle 5-1 Glasgow Wednesday -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
05/09/2021 Vale 4-7 Garnock Sunday -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. (pre-split)
22/08/2021 Ashfield Star 4-9 AC Kelvingrove -14/+14   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
22/08/2021 Cambria Westwood 4-8 Saltire Thistle -49/+49   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
22/08/2021 Glasgow on the Ball 0-3 Partizan Glasgow -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
22/08/2021 Glasgow Saints 4-0 Dennistoun Saints -1/+1   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
22/08/2021 Glasgow Wednesday 0-3 Garnock Sunday -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
22/08/2021 Kelvin Thistle 2-1 Glasgow on the Ball United -7/+7   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
22/08/2021 Lomond Thistle 6-2 Glasgow Corinthians -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
22/08/2021 Vale 2-9 Harmony Row Amateurs -8/+8   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Cambria Westwood 2-1 Glasgow Saints +19/-19   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Dennistoun Saints 4-4 Saltire Thistle -6/+6   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Garnock Sunday 5-10 Lomond Thistle -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Glasgow Corinthians 2-2 Glasgow Wednesday -9/+9   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Glasgow on the Ball 2-2 Ashfield Star -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Harmony Row Amateurs 3-0 Glasgow on the Ball United -3/+3   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Partizan Glasgow 4-0 AC Kelvingrove +3/-3   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
15/08/2021 Vale 1-4 Kelvin Thistle -11/+11   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
08/08/2021 AC Kelvingrove 2-4 Glasgow on the Ball -22/+22   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
08/08/2021 Ashfield Star 3-5 Partizan Glasgow +6/-6   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
08/08/2021 Dennistoun Saints 1-5 Cambria Westwood -23/+23   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
08/08/2021 Garnock Sunday 3-3 Glasgow Corinthians -10/+10   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
08/08/2021 Glasgow on the Ball United 3-0 Vale +22/-22   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
08/08/2021 Glasgow Wednesday 0-11 Lomond Thistle -2/+2   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
08/08/2021 Kelvin Thistle 3-2 Harmony Row Amateurs +16/-16   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup
08/08/2021 Saltire Thistle 1-8 Glasgow Saints -4/+4   SU-GCC - Lg. Cup