SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Welfare

INDEX WELFARE CLUB RANKINGS WELFARE RESULTS  

SCOTTISH WELFARE CUPCENTRAL WELFARE CUPHIGHLAND WELFARE CUP
DEESIDEFORRES & NAIRN DISTRICTFORTH & ENDRICKGREENOCK & DISTRICTMONTROSE & DISTRICT
MORAY & DISTRICTNORTH EAST SCOTLANDSTRATHSPEY & BADENOCHWARRIORS
GREENOCK & DISTRICT WELFARE FA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
02/06/2024 Interclyde 2-2 p Willareal +7/-7 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
05/05/2024 Willareal 2-1 Belleaire +9/-9 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
28/04/2024 Interclyde 10-0 FC Greenock +2/-2 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
21/04/2024 Gourock 2-4 Belleaire ±0/±0 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
21/04/2024 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 0-1 FC Greenock -21/+21 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
21/04/2024 Port Glasgow Welfare 2-7 Interclyde -31/+31 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
14/04/2024 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 0-6 Interclyde -12/+12 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
14/04/2024 Greenock FC 1-4 Gourock -14/+14 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
14/04/2024 Skyne Athletic 2-0 Digit Athletic -7/+7 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
14/04/2024 Belleaire 3-2 Willareal +7/-7 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
31/03/2024 Skyne Athletic 2-0 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare +2/-2 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
24/03/2024 Belleaire 5-3 Port Glasgow Welfare -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/03/2024 Digit Athletic 7-0 West Coast United +39/-39   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/03/2024 Gourock 1-2 Greenock FC -19/+19   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/03/2024 Interclyde 3-5 Willareal -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/03/2024 Vic Suite 2-11 Skyne Athletic -12/+12   WE-GRE - Lg.
20/03/2024 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-1 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
17/03/2024 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 5-1 West Coast United +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
17/03/2024 Digit Athletic 3-1 FC Greenock +8/-8   WE-GRE - Lg.
17/03/2024 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-6 Skyne Athletic -15/+15   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/03/2024 Greenock FC 1-5 Belleaire -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/03/2024 Belleaire 1-1 Willareal -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/03/2024 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 4-2 FC Greenock -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/03/2024 Port Glasgow Welfare 2-1 Greenock FC -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/03/2024 West Coast United 0-3 Skyne Athletic -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
06/03/2024 Skyne Athletic 11-0 FC Greenock +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/03/2024 Willareal 7-0 Gourock +8/-8   WE-GRE - Lg.
03/03/2024 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 2-0 Digit Athletic -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
03/03/2024 Gourock 0-2 Port Glasgow Welfare -21/+21   WE-GRE - Lg.
03/03/2024 Interclyde 1-1 Belleaire +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
03/03/2024 West Coast United 3-0 Vic Suite +22/-22   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/02/2024 Belleaire 4-3 Gourock -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/02/2024 Digit Athletic 1-7 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -21/+21   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/02/2024 FC Greenock 1-2 West Coast United -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/02/2024 Greenock FC 2-5 Interclyde -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/02/2024 Port Glasgow Welfare 0-7 Willareal -18/+18   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/02/2024 Vic Suite 3-7 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -21/+21   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/02/2024 Port Glasgow Welfare 3-4 Gourock -11/+11   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/02/2024 West Coast United 4-2 FC Greenock +6/-6   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/02/2024 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 3-1 Inverclyde Caley Thistle +11/-11 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
18/02/2024 Skyne Athletic 6-1 Digit Athletic +2/-2 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
18/02/2024 Belleaire 2-0 Interclyde -1/+1 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
18/02/2024 Willareal 13-2 Greenock FC +7/-7 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
11/02/2024 FC Greenock 4-3 Vic Suite +14/-14   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/02/2024 Greenock FC 2-3 Gourock ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/02/2024 Skyne Athletic 4-0 Digit Athletic -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/02/2024 West Coast United 0-3 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -14/+14   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/02/2024 Willareal 3-2 Port Glasgow Welfare -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
07/02/2024 Willareal 4-0 Greenock FC -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/02/2024 FC Greenock 0-3 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/02/2024 Port Glasgow Welfare 2-8 Belleaire -15/+15   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/02/2024 Skyne Athletic 5-0 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare +11/-11   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/02/2024 Vic Suite 3-2 Digit Athletic -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/02/2024 Willareal 3-3 Interclyde -11/+11   WE-GRE - Lg.
31/01/2024 Digit Athletic 3-5 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
28/01/2024 FC Greenock 2-9 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -16/+16 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
28/01/2024 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 3-2 Vic Suite +1/-1 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
28/01/2024 West Coast United 1-11 Skyne Athletic -12/+12 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
28/01/2024 Interclyde 2-0 Gourock +9/-9 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
28/01/2024 Port Glasgow Welfare 1-2 Belleaire +4/-4 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
24/01/2024 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 2-1 Digit Athletic -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/01/2024 Skyne Athletic 8-0 West Coast United +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/01/2024 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 2-0 Inverclyde Caley Thistle +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/01/2024 Greenock FC 2-5 Port Glasgow Welfare -12/+12   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/01/2024 Interclyde 4-0 Gourock +23/-23   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/01/2024 Skyne Athletic 7-0 Vic Suite +9/-9   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/01/2024 West Coast United 3-3 Digit Athletic -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/01/2024 Willareal 2-3 Belleaire -10/+10   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/01/2024 Belleaire 8-0 Greenock FC +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/01/2024 FC Greenock 2-4 Digit Athletic -20/+20   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/01/2024 Gourock 1-4 Willareal -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/01/2024 Interclyde 6-3 Port Glasgow Welfare +17/-17   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/01/2024 Skyne Athletic 5-2 Inverclyde Caley Thistle +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/01/2024 West Coast United 2-6 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -19/+19   WE-GRE - Lg.
07/01/2024 FC Greenock 1-3 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
07/01/2024 Port Glasgow Welfare 2-2 Belleaire +9/-9   WE-GRE - Lg.
07/01/2024 Vic Suite 5-3 Inverclyde Caley Thistle +14/-14   WE-GRE - Lg.
07/01/2024 Willareal 10-1 Greenock FC +4/-4   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/12/2023 FC Greenock 1-2 Skyne Athletic +9/-9   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/12/2023 Gourock 1-5 Belleaire -13/+13   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/12/2023 Vic Suite 7-1 West Coast United +26/-26   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/12/2023 Belleaire 2-1 Interclyde -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/12/2023 Digit Athletic 1-3 Skyne Athletic +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/12/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 6-0 West Coast United +21/-21   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/12/2023 Vic Suite 4-1 FC Greenock +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/11/2023 Belleaire 1-3 Willareal -23/+23   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/11/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-6 Skyne Athletic -22/+22   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/11/2023 Digit Athletic 0-0 Vic Suite +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/11/2023 Interclyde 3-1 Greenock FC +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/11/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 2-2 FC Greenock -11/+11   WE-GRE - Lg.
19/11/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 5-0 Vic Suite +17/-17   WE-GRE - Lg.
19/11/2023 Digit Athletic 0-5 Willareal +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
19/11/2023 West Coast United 2-10 Port Glasgow Welfare -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/11/2023 Digit Athletic 2-2 Vic Suite +6/-6   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/11/2023 Greenock FC 0-6 Willareal -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/11/2023 Interclyde 8-1 Skyne Athletic +24/-24   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/11/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-0 FC Greenock -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/11/2023 West Coast United 2-6 Gourock -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/11/2023 Gourock 1-0 Skyne Athletic -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/11/2023 Belleaire 11-1 West Coast United +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/11/2023 FC Greenock 0-9 Interclyde -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/11/2023 Gourock 3-2 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -10/+10   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/11/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 5-4 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/11/2023 Skyne Athletic 0-1 Digit Athletic -24/+24   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/11/2023 Vic Suite 2-4 Greenock FC -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
03/11/2023 Willareal 4-2 Skyne Athletic -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/10/2023 Digit Athletic 1-3 FC Greenock -17/+17   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/10/2023 Greenock FC 3-1 Skyne Athletic +17/-17   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/10/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-8 Interclyde -18/+18   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/10/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 7-1 Inverclyde Caley Thistle +35/-35   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/10/2023 Belleaire 6-1 Skyne Athletic +2/-2   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/10/2023 Gourock 6-0 Vic Suite +2/-2   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/10/2023 Interclyde 6-3 Digit Athletic -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/10/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 3-2 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -10/+10   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/10/2023 West Coast United 0-1 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
20/10/2023 Digit Athletic 0-7 Gourock -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/10/2023 FC Greenock 1-7 Greenock FC -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/10/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-2 West Coast United -14/+14   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/10/2023 Greenock FC 2-2 Interclyde +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/10/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-0 Digit Athletic -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/10/2023 Vic Suite 1-7 Belleaire -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/10/2023 Willareal 1-0 Port Glasgow Welfare -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/10/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-3 Belleaire +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/10/2023 Digit Athletic 1-7 Greenock FC -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/10/2023 FC Greenock 0-7 Gourock -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/10/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 3-2 Vic Suite -10/+10   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/10/2023 West Coast United 0-8 Willareal -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
01/10/2023 Belleaire 7-0 FC Greenock ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
01/10/2023 Gourock 2-4 Interclyde -28/+28   WE-GRE - Lg.
01/10/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 5-1 Greenock FC +34/-34   WE-GRE - Lg.
01/10/2023 Skyne Athletic 2-2 Port Glasgow Welfare +2/-2   WE-GRE - Lg.
01/10/2023 Vic Suite 1-2 West Coast United -13/+13   WE-GRE - Lg.
01/10/2023 Willareal 5-1 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/09/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 12-3 FC Greenock +2/-2   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/09/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-4 Vic Suite -33/+33   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/09/2023 Interclyde 0-6 Belleaire -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/09/2023 West Coast United 2-3 Skyne Athletic +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/09/2023 Willareal 6-0 Inverclyde Caley Thistle +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
20/09/2023 West Coast United 0-8 Interclyde -13/+13   WE-GRE - Lg.
17/09/2023 Belleaire 11-0 Digit Athletic ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
17/09/2023 FC Greenock 1-4 West Coast United -18/+18   WE-GRE - Lg.
17/09/2023 Gourock 2-2 Greenock FC -12/+12   WE-GRE - Lg.
17/09/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 3-1 Interclyde +4/-4   WE-GRE - Lg.
17/09/2023 Skyne Athletic 2-3 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -22/+22   WE-GRE - Lg.
17/09/2023 Vic Suite 0-6 Willareal -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/09/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 5-1 FC Greenock +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/09/2023 Digit Athletic 0-4 Port Glasgow Welfare +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/09/2023 Greenock FC 2-10 Belleaire -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/09/2023 Vic Suite 2-2 Inverclyde Caley Thistle +2/-2   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/09/2023 West Coast United 1-7 Interclyde -11/+11   WE-GRE - Lg.
10/09/2023 Willareal 4-2 Gourock +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/08/2023 Belleaire 7-1 Maukinhill United +15/-15   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/08/2023 FC Greenock 2-4 Willareal +8/-8   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/08/2023 Interclyde 5-0 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/08/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-5 Gourock -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/08/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 3-0 Greenock FC +4/-4   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/08/2023 Skyne Athletic 5-2 Vic Suite -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/08/2023 West Coast United 2-1 Digit Athletic -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
23/08/2023 West Coast United 1-3 Greenock FC -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
20/08/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 3-1 Digit Athletic -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
20/08/2023 Gourock 0-5 Belleaire -24/+24   WE-GRE - Lg.
20/08/2023 Maukinhill United 3-2 Port Glasgow Welfare -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
20/08/2023 Skyne Athletic 2-1 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
20/08/2023 Vic Suite 2-4 FC Greenock -28/+28   WE-GRE - Lg.
20/08/2023 Willareal 3-1 Interclyde -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/08/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-3 Greenock FC -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/08/2023 FC Greenock 1-7 Skyne Athletic -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/08/2023 Interclyde 6-0 Vic Suite +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/08/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-7 Belleaire -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/08/2023 OC United 1-13 Willareal -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/08/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 0-3 Gourock -20/+20   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/08/2023 West Coast United 2-6 Maukinhill United ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/06/2023 Belleaire 2-1 Maukinhill United ±0/±0 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
21/05/2023 Belleaire 4-2 Gourock +5/-5 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
21/05/2023 Maukinhill United 5-4 Interclyde -5/+5 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
14/05/2023 Belleaire 3-3 p Port Glasgow Welfare -9/+9 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
07/05/2023 Belleaire 5-1 Carnock +3/-3 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
07/05/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 0-3 Maukinhill United +1/-1 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
07/05/2023 Gourock 8-0 Digit-Ai ±0/±0 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
07/05/2023 Interclyde 2-1 Port Glasgow Welfare +12/-12 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
28/04/2023 Skyne Athletic 3-4 Port Glasgow Welfare -7/+7 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
28/04/2023 Willareal 1-3 Maukinhill United -28/+28 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
23/04/2023 Gourock 8-2 AFC Clyde +12/-12 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
23/04/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 2-5 Interclyde -13/+13 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
23/04/2023 OC United 1-1 p Digit-Ai -13/+13 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
23/04/2023 Paisley United 1-9 Maukinhill United -2/+2   WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
23/04/2023 Vic Suite 3-6 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -26/+26 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
23/04/2023 West Coast United 1-4 Carnock -1/+1 WE-GRE - McShane Builders Cup
16/04/2023 AFC Clyde 2-2 Gourock +6/-6   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/04/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 5-1 Paisley United +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/04/2023 Carnock 8-2 Digit-Ai ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/04/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 8-1 Newark Thistle +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/04/2023 Vic Suite 1-4 OC United -17/+17   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/04/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-4 West Coast United -35/+35   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/04/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 6-0 Vic Suite +31/-31   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/04/2023 Belleaire 3-2 Gourock -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/04/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 3-5 OC United -13/+13   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/04/2023 Carnock 7-2 Vic Suite +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/04/2023 Interclyde 0-3 AFC Clyde -27/+27   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/04/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 6-3 Digit-Ai ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/04/2023 Maukinhill United 3-3 Skyne Athletic -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/04/2023 West Coast United 3-3 Paisley United -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/04/2023 Willareal 5-4 Port Glasgow Welfare -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/03/2023 AFC Clyde 1-4 Skyne Athletic -24/+24   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/03/2023 Interclyde 1-5 Gourock -17/+17   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/03/2023 Maukinhill United 5-4 Port Glasgow Welfare -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/03/2023 Willareal 3-1 Belleaire +8/-8   WE-GRE - Lg.
26/03/2023 Paisley United 1-1 p Vic Suite +10/-10 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
19/03/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 0-6 Carnock -16/+16   WE-GRE - Lg.
19/03/2023 Newark Thistle 0-3 Digit-Ai -27/+27   WE-GRE - Lg.
19/03/2023 West Coast United 1-3 OC United -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/03/2023 Digit-Ai 1-1 Vic Suite +11/-11   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/03/2023 Newark Thistle 3-4 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare +6/-6   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/03/2023 Paisley United 2-6 Carnock ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/03/2023 West Coast United 0-5 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -34/+34   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/03/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 7-5 AFC Clyde +3/-3 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
12/03/2023 Willareal 0-1 Belleaire -13/+13 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
05/03/2023 Interclyde 0-5 Willareal -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/03/2023 Maukinhill United 3-4 Belleaire -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/03/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-1 p Vic Suite -3/+3 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
05/03/2023 Paisley United p 0-0 Digit-Ai -7/+7 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
01/03/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 4-0 Skyne Athletic +16/-16   WE-GRE - Lg.
23/02/2023 Vic Suite 3-0 OC United +23/-23 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
22/02/2023 Digit-Ai 0-3 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
19/02/2023 Newark Thistle 3-5 West Coast United -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
19/02/2023 OC United 0-2 Carnock -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
19/02/2023 Paisley United 2-5 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -13/+13   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/02/2023 AFC Clyde 0-4 Willareal -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/02/2023 Digit-Ai 2-3 West Coast United +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/02/2023 Gourock 4-4 Skyne Athletic -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/02/2023 Maukinhill United 4-1 Interclyde +4/-4   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/02/2023 OC United 1-5 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -49/+49   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/02/2023 Paisley United 1-1 Newark Thistle -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/02/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 1-10 Belleaire -23/+23   WE-GRE - Lg.
12/02/2023 Vic Suite 4-5 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -11/+11   WE-GRE - Lg.
05/02/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 0-2 Digit-Ai -32/+32 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
05/02/2023 Paisley United 2-1 Newark Thistle -2/+2 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
05/02/2023 Vic Suite p 1-1 Carnock +8/-8 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
05/02/2023 West Coast United 1-3 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -14/+14 WE-GRE - Gary Miller Memorial Cup
05/02/2023 AFC Clyde p 3-3 Skyne Athletic -2/+2 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
05/02/2023 Belleaire 5-1 Maukinhill United +11/-11 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
05/02/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 5-3 Interclyde +4/-4 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
05/02/2023 Willareal 2-1 Gourock -6/+6 WE-GRE - Ridge Doc Cup
29/01/2023 AFC Clyde 3-5 Maukinhill United -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/01/2023 Belleaire 5-0 Skyne Athletic +4/-4   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/01/2023 Gourock 0-4 Willareal -16/+16   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/01/2023 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 4-1 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare +25/-25   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/01/2023 Newark Thistle 1-4 Vic Suite -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/01/2023 Paisley United 1-5 OC United -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/01/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 6-1 Interclyde +20/-20   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/01/2023 West Coast United 0-4 Carnock -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/01/2023 Belleaire 6-1 Interclyde +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/01/2023 Carnock 2-4 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -35/+35   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/01/2023 Digit-Ai 0-4 Paisley United -23/+23   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/01/2023 Gourock 3-2 Maukinhill United +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/01/2023 OC United 7-0 Newark Thistle +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/01/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 3-2 AFC Clyde -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/01/2023 Vic Suite 2-1 West Coast United -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/01/2023 Willareal 5-0 Skyne Athletic +4/-4   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/01/2023 Vic Suite 1-8 Carnock -12/+12   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/01/2023 Belleaire 4-0 Digit-Ai -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/01/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 2-4 AFC Clyde -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/01/2023 Carnock 4-4 Maukinhill United +4/-4   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/01/2023 Interclyde 6-1 Vic Suite +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/01/2023 Newark Thistle 2-3 West Coast United +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/01/2023 OC United 1-4 Gourock -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/01/2023 Paisley United 0-13 Willareal -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
15/01/2023 Skyne Athletic 4-1 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/01/2023 AFC Clyde 3-0 West Coast United ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/01/2023 Belleaire 9-1 Inverclyde Caley Thistle +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/01/2023 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 3-2 West Coast United -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/01/2023 Interclyde 3-3 AFC Clyde -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/01/2023 Newark Thistle 1-7 Gourock ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/01/2023 OC United 2-4 Carnock -10/+10   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/01/2023 Paisley United 3-3 Digit-Ai -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/01/2023 Port Glasgow Welfare 1-3 Willareal -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/01/2023 Skyne Athletic 1-3 Maukinhill United -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/01/2023 Belleaire 4-3 Maukinhill United -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/12/2022 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-5 Gourock -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/12/2022 Interclyde 5-0 West Coast United +4/-4   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/12/2022 Newark Thistle 0-6 Carnock -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/12/2022 Paisley United 5-2 Inverclyde Caley Thistle +28/-28   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/12/2022 Port Glasgow Welfare 11-0 Digit-Ai +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
11/12/2022 Skyne Athletic 2-7 OC United -55/+55   WE-GRE - Lg.
07/12/2022 Belleaire 9-1 OC United +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
07/12/2022 Vic Suite 4-4 West Coast United -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/12/2022 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-7 Carnock -21/+21   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/12/2022 Interclyde 2-4 Gourock -11/+11   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/12/2022 Newark Thistle 0-6 Skyne Athletic -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/12/2022 Paisley United 1-16 Maukinhill United -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/12/2022 Port Glasgow Welfare 6-4 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/12/2022 Willareal 9-0 Digit-Ai ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
30/11/2022 West Coast United 0-5 Carnock -10/+10   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/11/2022 Belleaire 21-0 Newark Thistle ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/11/2022 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-8 Skyne Athletic -22/+22   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/11/2022 Interclyde 4-3 Carnock +2/-2   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/11/2022 Paisley United 1-5 OC United -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/11/2022 Port Glasgow Welfare 1-3 Maukinhill United -13/+13   WE-GRE - Lg.
27/11/2022 Willareal 4-2 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/11/2022 AFC Clyde 0-3 Gourock -15/+15   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/11/2022 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 0-12 Belleaire -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/11/2022 Digit-Ai 0-2 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/11/2022 Interclyde 3-2 Skyne Athletic +6/-6   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/11/2022 Paisley United 3-3 Newark Thistle -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/11/2022 Port Glasgow Welfare 6-0 OC United +12/-12   WE-GRE - Lg.
13/11/2022 Willareal 2-2 Maukinhill United -10/+10   WE-GRE - Lg.
06/11/2022 Digit-Ai 0-9 Maukinhill United -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
06/11/2022 Paisley United 1-2 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
06/11/2022 Port Glasgow Welfare 4-2 Newark Thistle -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
06/11/2022 Vic Suite 0-6 Skyne Athletic -14/+14   WE-GRE - Lg.
06/11/2022 West Coast United 1-5 Gourock -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
06/11/2022 Willareal 6-3 OC United -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/11/2022 AFC Clyde 3-4 Skyne Athletic -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
01/11/2022 Interclyde 1-2 Belleaire +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
30/10/2022 Digit-Ai 0-4 OC United -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
30/10/2022 Interclyde 3-3 Paisley United -14/+14   WE-GRE - Lg.
30/10/2022 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-4 Maukinhill United +2/-2   WE-GRE - Lg.
30/10/2022 Port Glasgow Welfare 9-1 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare +12/-12   WE-GRE - Lg.
30/10/2022 Vic Suite 0-5 Belleaire -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
30/10/2022 Willareal 13-0 Newark Thistle ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
23/10/2022 Carnock 5-0 Paisley United ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
23/10/2022 Digit-Ai 2-10 AFC Clyde -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
23/10/2022 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 2-3 Vic Suite -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
23/10/2022 Maukinhill United 2-1 Interclyde -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
23/10/2022 OC United 1-1 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
23/10/2022 Skyne Athletic 1-0 Belleaire +18/-18   WE-GRE - Lg.
23/10/2022 West Coast United 0-10 Willareal -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/10/2022 AFC Clyde 2-4 Belleaire +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/10/2022 Digit-Ai 1-3 Newark Thistle -20/+20   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/10/2022 Gourock 3-2 Carnock -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/10/2022 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 2-9 OC United -24/+24   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/10/2022 Port Glasgow Welfare 5-1 Interclyde +20/-20   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/10/2022 Vic Suite 5-0 Paisley United +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
16/10/2022 Willareal 3-0 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
07/10/2022 Maukinhill United 4-2 AFC Clyde ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
06/10/2022 Carnock 1-4 Willareal -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/10/2022 AFC Clyde 8-0 Paisley United +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/10/2022 Digit-Ai 0-4 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/10/2022 Gourock 2-3 Skyne Athletic -17/+17   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/10/2022 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 3-2 Newark Thistle -8/+8   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/10/2022 Maukinhill United 2-1 OC United -9/+9   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/10/2022 Vic Suite 1-3 Port Glasgow Welfare -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/10/2022 West Coast United 1-8 Belleaire -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/10/2022 Willareal 4-0 Interclyde +2/-2   WE-GRE - Lg.
29/09/2022 Gourock 6-1 Paisley United -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
28/09/2022 Carnock 3-3 Port Glasgow Welfare ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/09/2022 AFC Clyde 3-1 Port Glasgow Welfare +16/-16   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/09/2022 Carnock 5-5 Skyne Athletic -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/09/2022 Digit-Ai 1-4 Interclyde +3/-3   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/09/2022 Gourock 1-5 Belleaire -19/+19   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/09/2022 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 2-2 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare +5/-5   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/09/2022 Maukinhill United 10-0 Newark Thistle ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/09/2022 West Coast United 3-1 Paisley United ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
25/09/2022 Willareal 4-1 Vic Suite -4/+4   WE-GRE - Lg.
22/09/2022 Gourock 3-1 Port Glasgow Welfare +4/-4   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/09/2022 AFC Clyde 2-3 Willareal +8/-8   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/09/2022 Carnock 1-6 Belleaire -11/+11   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/09/2022 Digit-Ai 3-9 Vic Suite -12/+12   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/09/2022 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-5 Interclyde -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/09/2022 Maukinhill United 4-2 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/09/2022 OC United 5-0 Newark Thistle +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
18/09/2022 West Coast United 2-4 Port Glasgow Welfare +2/-2   WE-GRE - Lg.
08/09/2022 West Coast United 12-2 Digit-Ai +13/-13   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/09/2022 Gourock 2-4 Willareal -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/09/2022 Newark Thistle 0-5 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/09/2022 OC United 3-7 Interclyde -19/+19   WE-GRE - Lg.
04/09/2022 Skyne Athletic 6-0 Paisley United +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.
02/09/2022 Maukinhill United 4-2 Vic Suite -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
01/09/2022 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 1-3 AFC Clyde ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
28/08/2022 Belleaire 7-0 Paisley United ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
28/08/2022 Gourock 6-0 Digit-Ai ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
28/08/2022 Inverclyde Caley Thistle 2-7 West Coast United -44/+44   WE-GRE - Lg.
28/08/2022 Newark Thistle 5-11 Interclyde -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
28/08/2022 OC United 5-1 Vic Suite +13/-13   WE-GRE - Lg.
24/08/2022 Skyne Athletic 5-5 Port Glasgow Welfare -1/+1   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/08/2022 Belleaire 3-1 Port Glasgow Welfare -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/08/2022 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 2-4 Interclyde -6/+6   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/08/2022 Carnock 6-1 Digit-Ai ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/08/2022 Gourock 3-1 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/08/2022 Maukinhill United 6-1 West Coast United ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/08/2022 Newark Thistle 1-4 Vic Suite -3/+3   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/08/2022 OC United 1-2 AFC Clyde -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
21/08/2022 Skyne Athletic 3-4 Willareal +7/-7   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/08/2022 Belleaire 2-3 Willareal -7/+7   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/08/2022 Blackthorn Rovers Welfare 1-2 Vic Suite -16/+16   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/08/2022 Carnock 3-3 Inverclyde Caley Thistle -13/+13   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/08/2022 Maukinhill United 2-4 Gourock -22/+22   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/08/2022 Newark Thistle 1-11 AFC Clyde -5/+5   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/08/2022 OC United 5-3 West Coast United -2/+2   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/08/2022 Paisley United 4-8 Port Glasgow Welfare ±0/±0   WE-GRE - Lg.
14/08/2022 Skyne Athletic 9-1 Digit-Ai +1/-1   WE-GRE - Lg.