SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
INVERNESS & DISTRICT AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
15/06/2024 Black Rock Rovers ?-? Tomatin United ?/? INV - Div. 1 Cup
15/06/2024 Culbokie ?-? Highland Athletic ?/? INV - Div. 2 Cup
15/06/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers ?-? Kirkhill ?/? INV - Div. 2 Cup
12/06/2024 CK FC 1-7 Culbokie -9/+9   INV - Div. 2
12/06/2024 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle 2-0 Highland Athletic +4/-4   INV - Div. 2
12/06/2024 Kirkhill 2-1 Auctioneers -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
12/06/2024 Slackbuie Rovers ?-? Muir of Ord Rovers ?/?   INV - Div. 2
11/06/2024 Black Rock Rovers 3-0 Gellions ±0/±0   INV - Div. 1
11/06/2024 Drakies 9-2 G16 United +7/-7   INV - Div. 1
11/06/2024 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 6-1 Stratton Wanderers +16/-16   INV - Div. 1
11/06/2024 Tomatin United 3-5 Contin -29/+29   INV - Div. 1
10/06/2024 Ardersier 4-1 Tomatin -1/+1   INV - Premier Div.
10/06/2024 Avoch 0-3 Maryburgh -26/+26   INV - Premier Div.
10/06/2024 Culloden Blacksmiths 5-5 Balloan/Loch Ness +5/-5   INV - Premier Div.
10/06/2024 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 9-0 Conon Bridge +12/-12   INV - Premier Div.
08/06/2024 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Avoch +13/-13 INV - Premier Cup
07/06/2024 Auctioneers 4-2 Slackbuie Rovers ±0/±0   INV - Div. 2
07/06/2024 CK FC 3-7 Kirkhill -28/+28   INV - Div. 2
07/06/2024 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle 0-2 Culbokie -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
05/06/2024 Culbokie 5-3 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
05/06/2024 Glen Urquhart 1-5 Muir of Ord Rovers -19/+19   INV - Div. 2
05/06/2024 Kirkhill 3-3 CK FC -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
05/06/2024 Slackbuie Rovers 1-5 Auctioneers -19/+19   INV - Div. 2
04/06/2024 Ardersier 3-3 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +2/-2   INV - Premier Div.
04/06/2024 Contin 4-0 Gellions +26/-26   INV - Div. 1
04/06/2024 G16 United 1-5 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -12/+12   INV - Div. 1
04/06/2024 Hill Rovers 4-6 Drakies -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
04/06/2024 Stratton Wanderers 0-6 Tomatin United -19/+19   INV - Div. 1
03/06/2024 Conon Bridge 4-1 Balloan/Loch Ness +27/-27   INV - Premier Div.
03/06/2024 Culloden Blacksmiths 0-4 Avoch -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
03/06/2024 Tomatin 1-6 Maryburgh -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
29/05/2024 Auctioneers 1-1 Glen Urquhart -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
29/05/2024 CK FC 3-2 Slackbuie Rovers -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
29/05/2024 Highland Athletic 0-5 Culbokie -9/+9   INV - Div. 2
29/05/2024 Kirkhill 2-4 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle -20/+20   INV - Div. 2
28/05/2024 Contin 0-6 Black Rock Rovers -13/+13   INV - Div. 1
28/05/2024 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 8-1 Hill Rovers +27/-27   INV - Div. 1
28/05/2024 Stratton Wanderers 3-6 Gellions -22/+22   INV - Div. 1
28/05/2024 Tomatin United 11-1 G16 United +7/-7   INV - Div. 1
27/05/2024 Balloan/Loch Ness 3-3 Ardersier -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
27/05/2024 Conon Bridge 1-10 Avoch -15/+15   INV - Premier Div.
27/05/2024 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 10-2 Tomatin +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
24/05/2024 Avoch 4-1 Conon Bridge -1/+1 INV - Premier Cup
24/05/2024 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Maryburgh +11/-11 INV - Premier Cup
22/05/2024 Auctioneers 2-3 Muir of Ord Rovers -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
22/05/2024 CK FC 5-2 Glen Urquhart +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
22/05/2024 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle 7-3 Slackbuie Rovers +4/-4   INV - Div. 2
22/05/2024 Kirkhill 1-0 Highland Athletic -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
21/05/2024 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 3-3 Drakies ±0/±0   INV - Div. 1
21/05/2024 Gellions 3-0 G16 United +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
21/05/2024 Stratton Wanderers 1-5 Black Rock Rovers -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
21/05/2024 Tomatin United 1-2 Hill Rovers -20/+20   INV - Div. 1
20/05/2024 Avoch 1-1 Ardersier -11/+11   INV - Premier Div.
20/05/2024 Balloan/Loch Ness 1-5 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -30/+30   INV - Premier Div.
20/05/2024 Culloden Blacksmiths 3-2 Tomatin -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
20/05/2024 Maryburgh 3-0 Conon Bridge -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
17/05/2024 Auctioneers 1-5 Culbokie -6/+6 INV - Div. 2 Cup
17/05/2024 Highland Athletic 5-2 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle +24/-24 INV - Div. 2 Cup
17/05/2024 Kirkhill 4-1 Glen Urquhart +2/-2 INV - Div. 2 Cup
17/05/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 3-2 CK FC +5/-5 INV - Div. 2 Cup
16/05/2024 Black Rock Rovers 5-3 Contin -4/+4 INV - Div. 1 Cup
16/05/2024 Tomatin United 6-1 Stratton Wanderers +11/-11 INV - Div. 1 Cup
14/05/2024 CK FC 3-4 Muir of Ord Rovers -13/+13   INV - Div. 2
14/05/2024 Culbokie 6-3 Kirkhill +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
14/05/2024 Glen Urquhart 0-4 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle -13/+13   INV - Div. 2
14/05/2024 Slackbuie Rovers 0-2 Highland Athletic -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
13/05/2024 Ardersier 3-2 Maryburgh +17/-17   INV - Premier Div.
13/05/2024 Avoch 4-3 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -5/+5   INV - Premier Div.
13/05/2024 Conon Bridge 4-1 Culloden Blacksmiths +12/-12   INV - Premier Div.
13/05/2024 Tomatin 1-5 Balloan/Loch Ness -6/+6   INV - Premier Div.
08/05/2024 Culbokie 2-3 Muir of Ord Rovers -23/+23   INV - Div. 2
08/05/2024 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle 3-1 CK FC +8/-8   INV - Div. 2
08/05/2024 Glen Urquhart 0-5 Kirkhill -18/+18   INV - Div. 2
08/05/2024 Highland Athletic 2-3 Auctioneers -12/+12   INV - Div. 2
07/05/2024 Black Rock Rovers 10-1 G16 United +3/-3   INV - Div. 1
07/05/2024 Hill Rovers 2-1 Gellions +9/-9   INV - Div. 1
07/05/2024 Stratton Wanderers 2-3 Contin -12/+12   INV - Div. 1
07/05/2024 Tomatin United 5-2 Drakies +11/-11   INV - Div. 1
06/05/2024 Avoch 7-1 Balloan/Loch Ness +16/-16   INV - Premier Div.
06/05/2024 Conon Bridge 4-2 Tomatin ±0/±0   INV - Premier Div.
06/05/2024 Culloden Blacksmiths 0-4 Ardersier -21/+21   INV - Premier Div.
06/05/2024 Maryburgh 4-0 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +7/-7   INV - Premier Div.
03/05/2024 Black Rock Rovers 4-0 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +3/-3 INV - Div. 1 Cup
03/05/2024 Contin 2-0 Drakies +19/-19 INV - Div. 1 Cup
03/05/2024 Gellions 1-4 Tomatin United -20/+20 INV - Div. 1 Cup
03/05/2024 Stratton Wanderers 6-0 G16 United +12/-12 INV - Div. 1 Cup
01/05/2024 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle 1-1 Auctioneers -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
01/05/2024 Glen Urquhart 1-3 Culbokie +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
01/05/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 3-1 Highland Athletic +15/-15   INV - Div. 2
01/05/2024 Slackbuie Rovers 3-3 Kirkhill +9/-9   INV - Div. 2
30/04/2024 Black Rock Rovers 2-1 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
30/04/2024 Contin 1-2 Drakies -3/+3   INV - Div. 1
30/04/2024 Gellions 0-3 Tomatin United -24/+24   INV - Div. 1
30/04/2024 Hill Rovers 1-3 Stratton Wanderers -16/+16   INV - Div. 1
29/04/2024 Ardersier 2-1 Conon Bridge -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Balloan/Loch Ness 2-2 Maryburgh +5/-5   INV - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 4-1 Culloden Blacksmiths +3/-3   INV - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Tomatin 1-2 Avoch +10/-10   INV - Premier Div.
26/04/2024 Contin 5-1 Hill Rovers +24/-24   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2024 G16 United 1-4 Stratton Wanderers -15/+15   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2024 Gellions 3-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -1/+1   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2024 Ardersier 2-3 Avoch +4/-4 INV - Premier Cup
25/04/2024 Culloden Blacksmiths 0-2 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -5/+5 INV - Premier Cup
25/04/2024 Maryburgh 5-3 Balloan/Loch Ness ±0/±0 INV - Premier Cup
25/04/2024 Tomatin 2-5 Conon Bridge -14/+14 INV - Premier Cup
24/04/2024 CK FC 4-3 Auctioneers -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Culbokie 3-0 Slackbuie Rovers -4/+4   INV - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle 1-0 Muir of Ord Rovers -4/+4   INV - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Highland Athletic 3-4 Glen Urquhart -18/+18   INV - Div. 2
23/04/2024 Black Rock Rovers 6-0 Hill Rovers +6/-6   INV - Div. 1
23/04/2024 G16 United 0-5 Contin -33/+33   INV - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Gellions 1-0 Drakies +5/-5   INV - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Tomatin United 2-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
22/04/2024 Ardersier 2-0 Tomatin -4/+4   INV - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Conon Bridge 2-2 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +6/-6   INV - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Culloden Blacksmiths 4-4 Balloan/Loch Ness +8/-8   INV - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Maryburgh 1-2 Avoch -13/+13   INV - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Auctioneers 1-5 Culbokie -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Glen Urquhart 4-4 Slackbuie Rovers -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Highland Athletic 0-3 CK FC -30/+30   INV - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 2-3 Kirkhill -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
16/04/2024 Drakies 2-4 Stratton Wanderers -29/+29   INV - Div. 1
16/04/2024 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-4 Contin -35/+35   INV - Div. 1
16/04/2024 Hill Rovers 6-2 G16 United +12/-12   INV - Div. 1
15/04/2024 Avoch 5-2 Culloden Blacksmiths -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Balloan/Loch Ness 0-1 Conon Bridge -22/+22   INV - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 5-3 Ardersier +5/-5   INV - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Maryburgh 6-1 Tomatin ±0/±0   INV - Premier Div.
12/04/2024 Hill Rovers 1-3 Black Rock Rovers ±0/±0 INV - Div. 1 Cup
12/04/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 4-1 Slackbuie Rovers +8/-8 INV - Div. 2 Cup
10/04/2024 Culbokie 0-1 CK FC -23/+23   INV - Div. 2
10/04/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 4-0 Slackbuie Rovers +13/-13   INV - Div. 2
09/04/2024 Contin 2-1 Tomatin United +17/-17   INV - Div. 1
03/04/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 2-2 Glen Urquhart -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
02/04/2024 Drakies 1-1 Hill Rovers -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
02/04/2024 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 6-0 G16 United +18/-18   INV - Div. 1
02/04/2024 Gellions 1-2 Contin -21/+21   INV - Div. 1
02/04/2024 Tomatin United 1-1 Stratton Wanderers -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
24/08/2023 Maryburgh 3-0 Avoch +14/-14   INV - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Maryburgh 3-2 Tomatin United -11/+11 INV - Association Cup
16/08/2023 Auctioneers 1-4 Stratton Wanderers -21/+21   INV - Div. 2
16/08/2023 CK FC 3-6 Muir of Ord Rovers -35/+35   INV - Div. 2
16/08/2023 Drakies 3-3 G16 United -12/+12   INV - Div. 2
16/08/2023 Glen Urquhart 0-0 Slackbuie Rovers -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
16/08/2023 Hill Rovers 4-2 Glen Urquhart -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
16/08/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 3-1 Contin +23/-23   INV - Div. 2
15/08/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 3-0 Highland Hospice +13/-13   INV - Div. 1
15/08/2023 Ferrybache 7-0 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +10/-10   INV - Div. 1
15/08/2023 Ness Thistle 1-3 Tomatin United -7/+7   INV - Div. 1
15/08/2023 Ness City 1-3 Gellions -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
15/08/2023 Tomatin 6-0 Highland Athletic +11/-11   INV - Div. 1
14/08/2023 Ardersier 3-3 Black Isle United -10/+10   INV - Premier Div.
14/08/2023 Black Rock Rovers 1-1 Clachnacuddin U20 -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
14/08/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 13-2 Conon Bridge +18/-18   INV - Premier Div.
11/08/2023 Tomatin United 3-2 Clachnacuddin U20 +15/-15 INV - Association Cup
09/08/2023 Contin 0-5 Auctioneers -47/+47   INV - Div. 2
09/08/2023 G16 United 2-2 Hill Rovers +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
09/08/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 0-6 Drakies -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
09/08/2023 Stratton Wanderers 4-4 CK FC -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
08/08/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-7 Ness Thistle -50/+50   INV - Div. 1
08/08/2023 Gellions 2-3 Tomatin -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
08/08/2023 Highland Athletic 1-3 Ferrybache +1/-1   INV - Div. 1
08/08/2023 Highland Hospice 4-1 Ness City +1/-1   INV - Div. 1
08/08/2023 Tomatin United 2-7 Culloden Blacksmiths -25/+25   INV - Div. 1
07/08/2023 Ardersier 3-1 Conon Bridge +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
07/08/2023 Avoch 5-2 Black Rock Rovers -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
07/08/2023 Black Isle United 2-4 Loch Ness Amateurs +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
07/08/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 2-4 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -9/+9   INV - Premier Div.
02/08/2023 Auctioneers 2-0 Slackbuie Rovers +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
02/08/2023 CK FC 8-3 Contin +34/-34   INV - Div. 2
02/08/2023 Drakies 4-2 Stratton Wanderers -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
02/08/2023 G16 United 2-5 Glen Urquhart -40/+40   INV - Div. 2
02/08/2023 Hill Rovers 7-0 Muir of Ord Rovers +14/-14   INV - Div. 2
01/08/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 7-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +9/-9   INV - Div. 1
01/08/2023 Ferrybache 8-1 Gellions +20/-20   INV - Div. 1
01/08/2023 Ness Thistle 1-1 Highland Athletic -2/+2   INV - Div. 1
01/08/2023 Tomatin 1-2 Ness City -19/+19   INV - Div. 1
01/08/2023 Tomatin United 2-5 Highland Hospice -20/+20   INV - Div. 1
31/07/2023 Ardersier 2-2 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -1/+1   INV - Premier Div.
31/07/2023 Avoch 3-1 Clachnacuddin U20 -5/+5   INV - Premier Div.
31/07/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 0-2 Conon Bridge -33/+33   INV - Premier Div.
31/07/2023 Maryburgh 16-1 Black Isle United +5/-5   INV - Premier Div.
28/07/2023 Highland Hospice 2-5 Tomatin United -36/+36 INV - Association Cup
26/07/2023 Contin 3-10 Drakies -27/+27   INV - Div. 2
26/07/2023 Glen Urquhart 1-4 Auctioneers -19/+19   INV - Div. 2
26/07/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 1-4 G16 United -18/+18   INV - Div. 2
26/07/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 1-1 CK FC +6/-6   INV - Div. 2
26/07/2023 Stratton Wanderers 2-5 Hill Rovers -27/+27   INV - Div. 2
26/07/2023 Ardersier 3-4 Clachnacuddin U20 -16/+16 INV - Association Cup
26/07/2023 Avoch 1-3 Maryburgh -18/+18 INV - Association Cup
25/07/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-7 Tomatin United -40/+40   INV - Div. 1
25/07/2023 Gellions 8-2 Ness Thistle +12/-12   INV - Div. 1
25/07/2023 Highland Athletic 0-4 Culloden Blacksmiths -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
25/07/2023 Highland Hospice 0-3 Tomatin -39/+39   INV - Div. 1
25/07/2023 Ness City 3-4 Ferrybache +4/-4   INV - Div. 1
24/07/2023 Black Isle United 3-7 Black Rock Rovers -34/+34   INV - Premier Div.
24/07/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 0-2 Ardersier -12/+12   INV - Premier Div.
24/07/2023 Conon Bridge 0-4 Maryburgh -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
24/07/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 1-4 Loch Ness Amateurs -20/+20   INV - Premier Div.
20/07/2023 Avoch 7-0 Black Isle United +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
20/07/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 3-1 Ardersier +2/-2   INV - Premier Div.
20/07/2023 Black Rock Rovers 2-2 Conon Bridge -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
20/07/2023 Maryburgh 4-3 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -6/+6   INV - Premier Div.
19/07/2023 CK FC 0-5 Auctioneers -52/+52   INV - Div. 2
19/07/2023 Drakies 6-1 Slackbuie Rovers +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
19/07/2023 G16 United 2-1 Stratton Wanderers +7/-7   INV - Div. 2
19/07/2023 Hill Rovers 1-1 Contin -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
19/07/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 1-2 Glen Urquhart -16/+16   INV - Div. 2
18/07/2023 Conon Bridge 1-11 Avoch -11/+11   INV - Premier Div.
18/07/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 8-0 Gellions +24/-24   INV - Div. 1
18/07/2023 Ferrybache 3-0 Tomatin +7/-7   INV - Div. 1
18/07/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-3 Highland Hospice -5/+5   INV - Div. 1
18/07/2023 Ness Thistle 2-1 Ness City +5/-5   INV - Div. 1
18/07/2023 Tomatin United 3-2 Highland Athletic -4/+4   INV - Div. 1
17/07/2023 Ardersier 1-3 Maryburgh -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
17/07/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 1-3 Loch Ness Amateurs -4/+4   INV - Premier Div.
17/07/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 5-2 Black Rock Rovers +3/-3   INV - Premier Div.
12/07/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 1-2 Loch Ness Amateurs -7/+7 INV - Association Cup
11/07/2023 Ferrybache 2-2 p Tomatin United -9/+9 INV - Association Cup
11/07/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 1-9 Maryburgh ±0/±0 INV - Association Cup
11/07/2023 Tomatin 0-3 Avoch +3/-3 INV - Association Cup
10/07/2023 Ardersier 8-0 Black Rock Rovers +19/-19 INV - Association Cup
10/07/2023 Black Isle United 2-3 Highland Hospice -10/+10 INV - Association Cup
10/07/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 6-1 G16 United +1/-1 INV - Association Cup
06/07/2023 Hill Rovers 1-3 Loch Ness Amateurs +7/-7   INV - Association Cup
06/07/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 4-0 Highland Athletic -2/+2   INV - Association Cup
06/07/2023 Maryburgh 7-0 Gellions +1/-1   INV - Association Cup
06/07/2023 Stratton Wanderers 0-5 Highland Hospice -10/+10   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2023 Avoch 7-2 Drakies ±0/±0   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-3 Ferrybache -10/+10   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 3-2 Contin +20/-20   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2023 Tomatin 3-1 Ness City +1/-1   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2023 Tomatin United 8-1 CK FC +17/-17   INV - Association Cup
04/07/2023 Auctioneers 0-2 Ardersier +7/-7   INV - Association Cup
04/07/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 5-3 Conon Bridge +6/-6   INV - Association Cup
04/07/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 2-5 Black Rock Rovers -26/+26   INV - Association Cup
04/07/2023 Glen Urquhart 1-4 Black Isle United +3/-3   INV - Association Cup
04/07/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 2-3 G16 United -6/+6   INV - Association Cup
01/07/2023 CK FC 4-1 G16 United +21/-21 INV - Div. 2 Cup
29/06/2023 Avoch 3-2 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -6/+6   INV - Premier Div.
28/06/2023 Auctioneers 0-7 Drakies -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
28/06/2023 Contin 4-5 G16 United -16/+16   INV - Div. 2
28/06/2023 Glen Urquhart 1-7 CK FC -24/+24   INV - Div. 2
28/06/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 2-3 Hill Rovers +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
28/06/2023 Stratton Wanderers 1-2 Muir of Ord Rovers -19/+19   INV - Div. 2
27/06/2023 Gellions 8-0 Tomatin United +34/-34   INV - Div. 1
27/06/2023 Highland Athletic 3-5 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -7/+7   INV - Div. 1
27/06/2023 Highland Hospice 3-3 Ferrybache -5/+5   INV - Div. 1
27/06/2023 Ness City 2-4 Culloden Blacksmiths -1/+1   INV - Div. 1
27/06/2023 Tomatin 3-1 Ness Thistle ±0/±0   INV - Div. 1
26/06/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 0-6 Maryburgh -35/+35   INV - Premier Div.
26/06/2023 Black Isle United 4-1 Clachnacuddin U20 +23/-23   INV - Premier Div.
26/06/2023 Black Rock Rovers 0-5 Ardersier -25/+25   INV - Premier Div.
23/06/2023 Highland Hospice 5-1 Culloden Blacksmiths +21/-21   INV - Div. 1
21/06/2023 CK FC 0-7 Drakies -24/+24   INV - Div. 2
21/06/2023 G16 United 5-1 Slackbuie Rovers +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
21/06/2023 Hill Rovers 4-2 Auctioneers ±0/±0   INV - Div. 2
21/06/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 2-4 Contin -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
21/06/2023 Stratton Wanderers 7-2 Glen Urquhart +6/-6   INV - Div. 2
20/06/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 4-0 Tomatin +10/-10   INV - Div. 1
20/06/2023 Ferrybache 4-3 Ness Thistle -9/+9   INV - Div. 1
20/06/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-4 Gellions -30/+30   INV - Div. 1
20/06/2023 Highland Athletic 0-2 Highland Hospice +1/-1   INV - Div. 1
20/06/2023 Tomatin United 4-1 Ness City +8/-8   INV - Div. 1
19/06/2023 Ardersier 1-2 Avoch +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
19/06/2023 Black Rock Rovers 1-4 Loch Ness Amateurs -5/+5   INV - Premier Div.
19/06/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 1-3 Maryburgh ±0/±0   INV - Premier Div.
19/06/2023 Conon Bridge 0-1 Black Isle United -12/+12   INV - Premier Div.
17/06/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 1-0 Tomatin United -3/+3 INV - Div. 1 Cup
16/06/2023 Auctioneers 2-5 Glen Urquhart -33/+33   INV - Div. 2
16/06/2023 G16 United 2-0 Stratton Wanderers +18/-18 INV - Div. 2 Cup
16/06/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 0-2 CK FC -14/+14 INV - Div. 2 Cup
15/06/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 3-2 Avoch +9/-9   INV - Premier Div.
15/06/2023 Black Isle United 0-2 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -4/+4   INV - Premier Div.
15/06/2023 Conon Bridge 2-3 Clachnacuddin U20 -6/+6   INV - Premier Div.
15/06/2023 Maryburgh 8-0 Black Rock Rovers +5/-5   INV - Premier Div.
14/06/2023 Auctioneers 0-3 G16 United -22/+22   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2023 Contin 2-2 Stratton Wanderers -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2023 Glen Urquhart 0-8 Drakies -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2023 Hill Rovers 2-0 CK FC +8/-8   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 2-2 Muir of Ord Rovers +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
13/06/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 5-3 Ferrybache +9/-9   INV - Div. 1
13/06/2023 Gellions 7-1 Highland Athletic +18/-18   INV - Div. 1
13/06/2023 Highland Hospice 2-2 Ness Thistle -13/+13   INV - Div. 1
13/06/2023 Ness City 2-4 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -9/+9   INV - Div. 1
13/06/2023 Tomatin 2-1 Tomatin United +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
12/06/2023 Avoch 1-2 Maryburgh -13/+13   INV - Premier Div.
12/06/2023 Black Isle United 1-7 Ardersier -34/+34   INV - Premier Div.
12/06/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 1-2 Black Rock Rovers -15/+15   INV - Premier Div.
12/06/2023 Conon Bridge 4-4 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +6/-6   INV - Premier Div.
07/06/2023 CK FC 1-3 G16 United -25/+25   INV - Div. 2
07/06/2023 Contin 1-0 Glen Urquhart -9/+9   INV - Div. 2
07/06/2023 Drakies 4-1 Hill Rovers +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
07/06/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 4-1 Auctioneers +16/-16   INV - Div. 2
07/06/2023 Stratton Wanderers 5-0 Slackbuie Rovers +3/-3   INV - Div. 2
06/06/2023 Ferrybache 4-3 Tomatin United -5/+5   INV - Div. 1
06/06/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-2 Tomatin -12/+12   INV - Div. 1
06/06/2023 Gellions 0-1 Highland Hospice +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
06/06/2023 Ness Thistle 2-10 Culloden Blacksmiths -14/+14   INV - Div. 1
06/06/2023 Highland Athletic 2-1 Ness City +5/-5   INV - Div. 1
05/06/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 9-2 Black Isle United +9/-9   INV - Premier Div.
05/06/2023 Black Rock Rovers 0-6 Avoch -7/+7   INV - Premier Div.
05/06/2023 Conon Bridge 0-0 Ardersier +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
05/06/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 3-1 Clachnacuddin U20 +3/-3   INV - Premier Div.
31/05/2023 Contin 3-2 Slackbuie Rovers -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
31/05/2023 G16 United 0-2 Drakies -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
31/05/2023 Glen Urquhart 0-4 Hill Rovers -14/+14   INV - Div. 2
31/05/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 1-3 CK FC -12/+12   INV - Div. 2
31/05/2023 Stratton Wanderers 1-0 Auctioneers -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
30/05/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-1 Ferrybache +4/-4   INV - Div. 1
30/05/2023 Gellions 1-1 Ness City -7/+7   INV - Div. 1
30/05/2023 Highland Athletic 2-5 Tomatin -17/+17   INV - Div. 1
30/05/2023 Tomatin United 3-1 Ness Thistle ±0/±0   INV - Div. 1
29/05/2023 Black Isle United 3-6 Maryburgh -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
29/05/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 1-3 Avoch +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
29/05/2023 Conon Bridge 2-4 Loch Ness Amateurs -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
29/05/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 1-1 Ardersier -8/+8   INV - Premier Div.
26/05/2023 Hill Rovers 2-1 G16 United -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
26/05/2023 Avoch 3-0 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +7/-7 INV - Premier Cup
26/05/2023 Maryburgh 5-0 Ardersier +9/-9 INV - Premier Cup
24/05/2023 Auctioneers 2-3 Contin +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
24/05/2023 CK FC 1-1 Stratton Wanderers +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
24/05/2023 Drakies 5-2 Muir of Ord Rovers +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
24/05/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 1-2 Glen Urquhart -7/+7   INV - Div. 2
23/05/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 0-1 Tomatin United -19/+19   INV - Div. 1
23/05/2023 Ferrybache 3-1 Highland Athletic -4/+4   INV - Div. 1
23/05/2023 Ness Thistle 1-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union ±0/±0   INV - Div. 1
23/05/2023 Ness City 1-4 Highland Hospice -5/+5   INV - Div. 1
22/05/2023 Ardersier 3-3 Clachnacuddin U20 -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
22/05/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 4-3 Inverness Athletic Amateurs ±0/±0   INV - Premier Div.
22/05/2023 Black Rock Rovers 2-3 Black Isle United -11/+11   INV - Premier Div.
22/05/2023 Maryburgh 4-1 Conon Bridge -1/+1   INV - Premier Div.
22/05/2023 Tomatin 2-1 Gellions +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
19/05/2023 Drakies 2-3 CK FC -20/+20 INV - Div. 2 Cup
19/05/2023 G16 United 2-0 Contin +25/-25 INV - Div. 2 Cup
19/05/2023 Hill Rovers 0-1 Muir of Ord Rovers -17/+17 INV - Div. 2 Cup
19/05/2023 Stratton Wanderers 4-0 Slackbuie Rovers +1/-1 INV - Div. 2 Cup
18/05/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 8-2 Gellions +13/-13 INV - Div. 1 Cup
18/05/2023 Ferrybache 1-2 Tomatin United -21/+21 INV - Div. 1 Cup
16/05/2023 Contin 6-4 CK FC +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
16/05/2023 Glen Urquhart 2-2 G16 United +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
16/05/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 1-0 Hill Rovers +12/-12   INV - Div. 2
16/05/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 2-4 Auctioneers -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
16/05/2023 Stratton Wanderers 4-3 Drakies +10/-10   INV - Div. 2
15/05/2023 Ardersier 5-2 Loch Ness Amateurs +35/-35   INV - Premier Div.
15/05/2023 Black Isle United 1-10 Avoch -12/+12   INV - Premier Div.
15/05/2023 Conon Bridge 5-1 Black Rock Rovers +25/-25   INV - Premier Div.
15/05/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 0-2 Maryburgh -10/+10   INV - Premier Div.
12/05/2023 Highland Athletic 3-3 Ness Thistle -5/+5   INV - Div. 1
11/05/2023 CK FC 4-1 Slackbuie Rovers +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
10/05/2023 Drakies 0-3 Contin -36/+36   INV - Div. 2
10/05/2023 G16 United 2-1 Muir of Ord Rovers +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
10/05/2023 Hill Rovers 2-4 Stratton Wanderers -16/+16   INV - Div. 2
09/05/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 2-1 Highland Athletic -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Ferrybache 8-0 Ness City +9/-9   INV - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Ness Thistle 1-3 Gellions -11/+11   INV - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Tomatin 2-3 Highland Hospice ±0/±0   INV - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Tomatin United 2-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union ±0/±0   INV - Div. 1
08/05/2023 Avoch 5-2 Conon Bridge -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
08/05/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 0-1 Clachnacuddin U20 -21/+21   INV - Premier Div.
08/05/2023 Black Rock Rovers 2-8 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -28/+28   INV - Premier Div.
08/05/2023 Maryburgh 1-0 Ardersier -9/+9   INV - Premier Div.
05/05/2023 Ferrybache 7-4 Highland Hospice +25/-25 INV - Div. 1 Cup
05/05/2023 Ness Thistle 2-3 Gellions -4/+4 INV - Div. 1 Cup
05/05/2023 Tomatin 0-4 Culloden Blacksmiths -20/+20 INV - Div. 1 Cup
05/05/2023 Tomatin United 3-1 Ness City +7/-7 INV - Div. 1 Cup
03/05/2023 Auctioneers 0-1 CK FC -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
03/05/2023 Contin 1-1 Hill Rovers -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
03/05/2023 Glen Urquhart 1-1 Muir of Ord Rovers +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
03/05/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 0-5 Drakies -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
03/05/2023 Stratton Wanderers 0-1 G16 United -20/+20   INV - Div. 2
02/05/2023 Gellions 1-4 Culloden Blacksmiths -12/+12   INV - Div. 1
02/05/2023 Highland Athletic 6-3 Tomatin United +26/-26   INV - Div. 1
02/05/2023 Highland Hospice 4-1 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +4/-4   INV - Div. 1
02/05/2023 Ness City 3-0 Ness Thistle +12/-12   INV - Div. 1
02/05/2023 Tomatin 1-2 Ferrybache -2/+2   INV - Div. 1
01/05/2023 Ardersier 6-0 Black Rock Rovers +38/-38   INV - Premier Div.
01/05/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 0-1 Black Isle United -14/+14   INV - Premier Div.
01/05/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 0-2 Avoch -6/+6   INV - Premier Div.
01/05/2023 Maryburgh 8-0 Loch Ness Amateurs +42/-42   INV - Premier Div.
28/04/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-3 Culloden Blacksmiths -4/+4   INV - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Gellions 1-5 Ferrybache -17/+17   INV - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Highland Hospice 9-0 Tomatin United +15/-15   INV - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Ness City 2-2 Tomatin +3/-3   INV - Div. 1
27/04/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 2-4 Avoch -19/+19 INV - Premier Cup
27/04/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 1-2 Ardersier -15/+15 INV - Premier Cup
27/04/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 8-0 Black Rock Rovers +28/-28 INV - Premier Cup
27/04/2023 Maryburgh 4-3 Black Isle United -9/+9 INV - Premier Cup
26/04/2023 CK FC 3-1 Glen Urquhart +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Drakies 4-0 Auctioneers +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2023 G16 United 1-2 Contin +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Hill Rovers 3-1 Slackbuie Rovers -4/+4   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 0-1 Stratton Wanderers +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
25/04/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 3-1 Ness City -3/+3   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Ferrybache 2-2 Highland Hospice -1/+1   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 5-0 Highland Athletic +12/-12   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Ness Thistle 1-3 Tomatin -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Tomatin United 1-2 Gellions -13/+13   INV - Div. 1
24/04/2023 Avoch 7-1 Ardersier +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 9-0 Black Rock Rovers +12/-12   INV - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Black Isle United 9-6 Conon Bridge +18/-18   INV - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Maryburgh 4-0 Clachnacuddin U20 +6/-6   INV - Premier Div.
20/04/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 2-0 Conon Bridge -6/+6 INV - Premier Cup
19/04/2023 Auctioneers 0-3 Hill Rovers -16/+16   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Contin 7-3 Muir of Ord Rovers +7/-7   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Drakies 2-1 CK FC -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Glen Urquhart 3-3 Stratton Wanderers +11/-11   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 1-3 G16 United -11/+11   INV - Div. 2
18/04/2023 Gellions 1-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Ness Thistle 0-4 Ferrybache -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Highland Hospice 4-1 Highland Athletic -1/+1   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Ness City 2-2 Tomatin United +3/-3   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Tomatin 1-0 Culloden Blacksmiths +11/-11   INV - Div. 1
17/04/2023 Avoch 2-2 Loch Ness Amateurs -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Black Rock Rovers 1-5 Maryburgh -16/+16   INV - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 4-2 Conon Bridge +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 4-2 Black Isle United +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
14/04/2023 Ferrybache 4-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +2/-2 INV - Div. 1 Cup
14/04/2023 Gellions p 1-1 Highland Athletic -8/+8 INV - Div. 1 Cup
14/04/2023 CK FC 4-1 Auctioneers +13/-13 INV - Div. 2 Cup
14/04/2023 G16 United 5-1 Glen Urquhart +16/-16 INV - Div. 2 Cup
12/04/2023 CK FC 1-2 Hill Rovers -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Drakies 6-1 Glen Urquhart +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
12/04/2023 G16 United 5-4 Auctioneers +8/-8   INV - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 3-1 Slackbuie Rovers +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Stratton Wanderers 2-1 Contin +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
11/04/2023 Ferrybache 1-3 Culloden Blacksmiths -20/+20   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-2 Ness City -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Ness Thistle 1-4 Highland Hospice -4/+4   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Highland Athletic 1-1 Gellions +3/-3   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Tomatin United 1-2 Tomatin -13/+13   INV - Div. 1
05/04/2023 Auctioneers 4-1 Muir of Ord Rovers +15/-15   INV - Div. 2
05/04/2023 G16 United 5-2 CK FC +29/-29   INV - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Glen Urquhart 0-5 Contin -12/+12   INV - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Hill Rovers 0-3 Drakies -12/+12   INV - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 0-4 Stratton Wanderers -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
04/04/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 2-1 Ness Thistle -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Highland Hospice 1-1 Gellions -11/+11   INV - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Ness City 2-1 Highland Athletic +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Tomatin 2-0 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +13/-13   INV - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Tomatin United 2-4 Ferrybache -11/+11   INV - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Avoch 2-0 Black Rock Rovers +1/-1 INV - Association Cup
25/08/2022 Conon Bridge 2-1 NMM Sams +7/-7   INV - Div. 1
24/08/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 0-3 Tomatin United -43/+43   INV - Div. 2
24/08/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 3-5 Gellions -25/+25   INV - Div. 2
24/08/2022 Highland Athletic 2-8 Ferrybache -16/+16   INV - Div. 2
24/08/2022 Highland Hospice 15-0 G16 United +3/-3   INV - Div. 2
24/08/2022 Ness City 3-1 Ness Thistle +10/-10   INV - Div. 2
23/08/2022 Invergordon Social Club 3-1 Hill Rovers +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
23/08/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Conon Bridge -4/+4   INV - Div. 1
23/08/2022 NMM Sams 2-1 Drakies -7/+7   INV - Div. 1
22/08/2022 Ardersier 1-5 Avoch -5/+5   INV - Premier Div.
22/08/2022 Black Rock Rovers 1-10 Maryburgh -40/+40   INV - Premier Div.
18/08/2022 Balloan 2-6 Black Isle United -14/+14   INV - Div. 1
17/08/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 5-0 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
17/08/2022 Ferrybache 5-2 Highland Hospice +25/-25   INV - Div. 2
17/08/2022 G16 United 0-4 Ness Thistle -15/+15   INV - Div. 2
17/08/2022 Gellions 3-2 Ness City -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
17/08/2022 Tomatin United 4-2 Highland Athletic +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
16/08/2022 Black Isle United 3-4 Invergordon Social Club -19/+19   INV - Div. 1
16/08/2022 Hill Rovers 0-6 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -5/+5   INV - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Avoch 2-5 Loch Ness Amateurs -29/+29   INV - Premier Div.
15/08/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 1-4 Black Rock Rovers -8/+8   INV - Premier Div.
15/08/2022 IRN Security 0-3 Maryburgh -9/+9   INV - Premier Div.
15/08/2022 Tomatin 2-3 Ardersier +2/-2   INV - Premier Div.
12/08/2022 Avoch 3-0 Loch Ness Amateurs +21/-21 INV - Association Cup
12/08/2022 Black Rock Rovers 4-2 Ardersier +4/-4 INV - Association Cup
10/08/2022 Ferrybache 5-0 G16 United +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
10/08/2022 Ness Thistle 0-2 Gellions -14/+14   INV - Div. 2
10/08/2022 Highland Athletic 0-3 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -14/+14   INV - Div. 2
10/08/2022 Highland Hospice 4-5 Tomatin United -21/+21   INV - Div. 2
10/08/2022 Ness City 0-4 Clachnacuddin U20 -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
09/08/2022 Drakies 1-3 Conon Bridge -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
09/08/2022 Invergordon Social Club 3-2 Balloan +1/-1   INV - Div. 1
09/08/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 2-0 Black Isle United +1/-1   INV - Div. 1
09/08/2022 NMM Sams 5-0 Hill Rovers +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
08/08/2022 Avoch 7-1 IRN Security +6/-6   INV - Premier Div.
08/08/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 14-2 Tomatin +2/-2   INV - Premier Div.
08/08/2022 Maryburgh 5-0 Culloden Blacksmiths +3/-3   INV - Premier Div.
05/08/2022 Invergordon Social Club 0-4 Conon Bridge -19/+19   INV - Div. 1
05/08/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 5-2 Drakies ±0/±0   INV - Div. 1
03/08/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 9-0 Ness Thistle +4/-4   INV - Div. 2
03/08/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-1 Highland Hospice +7/-7   INV - Div. 2
03/08/2022 G16 United 0-8 Gellions -22/+22   INV - Div. 2
03/08/2022 Highland Athletic 6-3 Ness City +17/-17   INV - Div. 2
03/08/2022 Tomatin United 4-2 Ferrybache +21/-21   INV - Div. 2
02/08/2022 Black Isle United 3-1 NMM Sams +17/-17   INV - Div. 1
02/08/2022 Hill Rovers 1-4 Drakies -14/+14   INV - Div. 1
02/08/2022 Balloan 3-8 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -7/+7   INV - Div. 1
01/08/2022 Ardersier 1-5 Loch Ness Amateurs -6/+6   INV - Premier Div.
01/08/2022 Black Rock Rovers 6-0 IRN Security +21/-21   INV - Premier Div.
01/08/2022 Tomatin 1-5 Culloden Blacksmiths -20/+20   INV - Premier Div.
29/07/2022 Avoch 3-1 NMM Sams -4/+4 INV - Association Cup
29/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 2-1 Maryburgh -1/+1 INV - Association Cup
29/07/2022 Black Rock Rovers 4-1 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -1/+1 INV - Association Cup
27/07/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-2 Ferrybache +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
27/07/2022 Gellions 1-9 Clachnacuddin U20 -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
27/07/2022 Ness Thistle 0-3 Highland Athletic -31/+31   INV - Div. 2
27/07/2022 Highland Hospice 3-0 Ness City -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
27/07/2022 Tomatin United 4-0 G16 United +3/-3   INV - Div. 2
26/07/2022 Conon Bridge 2-0 Hill Rovers -3/+3   INV - Div. 1
26/07/2022 Drakies 1-2 Black Isle United -3/+3   INV - Div. 1
26/07/2022 NMM Sams 5-1 Balloan +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
25/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 8-0 Black Rock Rovers +16/-16   INV - Premier Div.
25/07/2022 Maryburgh 3-2 Ardersier -8/+8   INV - Premier Div.
25/07/2022 Tomatin 1-4 IRN Security -6/+6   INV - Premier Div.
22/07/2022 Ardersier 4-2 Drakies ±0/±0 INV - Association Cup
22/07/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 0-1 Maryburgh ±0/±0 INV - Association Cup
20/07/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-2 Tomatin United -7/+7   INV - Div. 2
20/07/2022 G16 United 2-7 Clachnacuddin U20 ±0/±0   INV - Div. 2
20/07/2022 Highland Athletic 0-0 Gellions +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
20/07/2022 Highland Hospice 3-0 Ness Thistle -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
20/07/2022 Ness City 1-1 Ferrybache +8/-8   INV - Div. 2
19/07/2022 Black Isle United 3-4 Conon Bridge -12/+12   INV - Div. 1
19/07/2022 Invergordon Social Club 3-7 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
19/07/2022 Balloan 3-1 Drakies +18/-18   INV - Div. 1
18/07/2022 Ardersier 3-2 Culloden Blacksmiths -1/+1   INV - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 2-3 Maryburgh -15/+15   INV - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Black Rock Rovers 0-4 Avoch -18/+18   INV - Premier Div.
15/07/2022 Maryburgh 5-0 Culloden Blacksmiths +3/-3   INV - Premier Div.
15/07/2022 Ferrybache 1-1 Tomatin United -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
12/07/2022 Avoch 2-1 Highland Hospice -9/+9 INV - Association Cup
12/07/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 5-3 IRN Security +28/-28 INV - Association Cup
12/07/2022 Tomatin 2-2 p NMM Sams +9/-9 INV - Association Cup
11/07/2022 Ardersier 3-1 Ferrybache +6/-6 INV - Association Cup
11/07/2022 Black Rock Rovers 3-1 Conon Bridge -2/+2 INV - Association Cup
11/07/2022 Balloan 1-2 Drakies -4/+4 INV - Association Cup
08/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 8-1 Black Isle United +4/-4 INV - Association Cup
07/07/2022 Ferrybache 7-4 Ness Thistle +1/-1   INV - Association Cup
07/07/2022 Highland Athletic 2-5 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -15/+15   INV - Association Cup
07/07/2022 Tomatin United 1-2 Tomatin -8/+8   INV - Association Cup
06/07/2022 Avoch 3-0 Culloden Blacksmiths -3/+3   INV - Association Cup
06/07/2022 Black Rock Rovers 14-0 G16 United +1/-1   INV - Association Cup
06/07/2022 Hill Rovers 0-5 Highland Hospice -9/+9   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 6-0 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +10/-10   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 5-0 Invergordon Social Club +5/-5   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2022 Conon Bridge 6-1 Ness City +6/-6   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2022 Gellions 2-4 Black Isle United -2/+2   INV - Association Cup
02/07/2022 Highland Hospice 3-2 Clachnacuddin U20 +12/-12 INV - Div. 2 Cup
30/06/2022 Ferrybache 4-2 Ness Thistle -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
30/06/2022 Tomatin United 0-1 Ness City -15/+15   INV - Div. 2
29/06/2022 Avoch 1-1 Maryburgh -8/+8   INV - Premier Div.
29/06/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 2-7 Loch Ness Amateurs -5/+5   INV - Premier Div.
29/06/2022 Tomatin 0-4 Black Rock Rovers -4/+4   INV - Premier Div.
28/06/2022 Conon Bridge 8-0 Balloan +16/-16   INV - Div. 1
28/06/2022 Hill Rovers 2-4 Black Isle United -1/+1   INV - Div. 1
28/06/2022 NMM Sams 6-2 Invergordon Social Club +5/-5   INV - Div. 1
27/06/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 7-0 Highland Athletic +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 4-2 G16 United -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
27/06/2022 Gellions 2-3 Highland Hospice +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
21/06/2022 Ferrybache 2-1 Gellions -7/+7   INV - Div. 2
21/06/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-0 Ness City +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Ardersier 3-5 IRN Security -14/+14   INV - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 Maryburgh 5-0 Tomatin +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 G16 United 0-3 Highland Athletic -14/+14   INV - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Ness Thistle 4-2 Tomatin United +16/-16   INV - Div. 2
20/06/2022 Highland Hospice 2-3 Clachnacuddin U20 -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
18/06/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 4-2 NMM Sams +11/-11 INV - Div. 1 Cup
17/06/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 7-0 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +11/-11 INV - Div. 2 Cup
17/06/2022 Highland Hospice 6-0 Ness City +7/-7 INV - Div. 2 Cup
16/06/2022 Invergordon Social Club 1-5 Drakies -36/+36   INV - Div. 1
16/06/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 1-5 NMM Sams -42/+42   INV - Div. 1
16/06/2022 Balloan 1-1 Hill Rovers -6/+6   INV - Div. 1
14/06/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 5-0 Ferrybache +15/-15   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 3-2 Ness Thistle -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Highland Athletic 1-2 Highland Hospice +8/-8   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Ness City 1-3 G16 United -31/+31   INV - Div. 2
14/06/2022 Tomatin United 1-1 Gellions -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
13/06/2022 Ardersier 2-9 Black Rock Rovers -30/+30   INV - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Avoch 8-0 Tomatin +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 IRN Security 1-1 Culloden Blacksmiths -9/+9   INV - Premier Div.
11/06/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 3-1 Culloden Blacksmiths -5/+5 INV - Premier Cup
10/06/2022 Black Isle United 5-0 Balloan +10/-10   INV - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Conon Bridge 2-0 Invergordon Social Club +6/-6   INV - Div. 1
10/06/2022 Drakies 4-8 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -7/+7   INV - Div. 1
08/06/2022 Ferrybache 6-7 Highland Athletic -23/+23   INV - Div. 2
08/06/2022 G16 United 0-7 Highland Hospice -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
08/06/2022 Gellions 4-3 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +10/-10   INV - Div. 2
08/06/2022 Ness Thistle 2-0 Ness City +13/-13   INV - Div. 2
08/06/2022 Tomatin United 0-2 Clachnacuddin U20 ±0/±0   INV - Div. 2
07/06/2022 Conon Bridge 1-5 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -15/+15   INV - Div. 1
07/06/2022 Drakies 1-3 NMM Sams -5/+5   INV - Div. 1
07/06/2022 Hill Rovers 3-4 Invergordon Social Club -1/+1   INV - Div. 1
06/06/2022 Avoch 4-1 Ardersier -1/+1   INV - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 IRN Security 0-5 Loch Ness Amateurs -16/+16   INV - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Maryburgh 3-1 Black Rock Rovers +5/-5   INV - Premier Div.
02/06/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 0-7 Clachnacuddin U20 -22/+22   INV - Div. 2
02/06/2022 Ness Thistle 6-2 G16 United +7/-7   INV - Div. 2
02/06/2022 Highland Athletic 2-4 Tomatin United -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
02/06/2022 Highland Hospice 2-2 Ferrybache -4/+4   INV - Div. 2
02/06/2022 Ness City 4-0 Gellions +23/-23   INV - Div. 2
31/05/2022 Invergordon Social Club 3-3 Black Isle United +3/-3   INV - Div. 1
31/05/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 5-2 Hill Rovers -3/+3   INV - Div. 1
31/05/2022 NMM Sams 3-2 Conon Bridge -2/+2   INV - Div. 1
30/05/2022 Ardersier 10-1 Tomatin +12/-12   INV - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 1-1 Avoch -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Black Rock Rovers 5-1 Culloden Blacksmiths +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Maryburgh 5-2 IRN Security +5/-5   INV - Premier Div.
27/05/2022 Avoch 1-2 Loch Ness Amateurs -10/+10 INV - Premier Cup
27/05/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 4-3 Maryburgh +22/-22 INV - Premier Cup
25/05/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 5-1 Ness City +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
25/05/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 3-0 Highland Athletic +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
25/05/2022 G16 United 0-6 Ferrybache -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
25/05/2022 Gellions 3-3 Ness Thistle -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
25/05/2022 Tomatin United 0-5 Highland Hospice -16/+16   INV - Div. 2
24/05/2022 Black Isle United 5-5 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +5/-5   INV - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Conon Bridge 4-2 Drakies +3/-3   INV - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Hill Rovers 4-5 NMM Sams +7/-7   INV - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Balloan 1-1 Invergordon Social Club +1/-1   INV - Div. 1
23/05/2022 IRN Security 1-1 Avoch +9/-9   INV - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Tomatin 1-6 Loch Ness Amateurs -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
20/05/2022 Ferrybache 1-3 Highland Hospice -20/+20 INV - Div. 2 Cup
20/05/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 6-4 Highland Athletic -2/+2 INV - Div. 2 Cup
20/05/2022 G16 United 1-4 Ness City -10/+10 INV - Div. 2 Cup
19/05/2022 Hill Rovers 0-2 NMM Sams +4/-4 INV - Div. 1 Cup
19/05/2022 Invergordon Social Club 1-4 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -3/+3 INV - Div. 1 Cup
17/05/2022 Gellions 3-0 G16 United +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
17/05/2022 Ness Thistle 0-3 Clachnacuddin U20 ±0/±0   INV - Div. 2
17/05/2022 Highland Hospice 1-0 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
17/05/2022 Ness City 3-1 Highland Athletic +6/-6   INV - Div. 2
16/05/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 3-1 Ardersier -4/+4   INV - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 3-4 Tomatin -17/+17   INV - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 IRN Security 1-2 Black Rock Rovers -7/+7   INV - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 10-1 Gellions +7/-7   INV - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-4 Ferrybache -14/+14   INV - Div. 2
11/05/2022 G16 United 1-7 Tomatin United -14/+14   INV - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Highland Athletic 2-0 Ness Thistle +12/-12   INV - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Ness City 1-3 Highland Hospice +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
10/05/2022 Drakies 2-2 Hill Rovers -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 1-1 Balloan -14/+14   INV - Div. 1
10/05/2022 NMM Sams 2-2 Black Isle United -7/+7   INV - Div. 1
09/05/2022 Ardersier 1-2 Maryburgh +3/-3   INV - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Black Rock Rovers 3-2 Loch Ness Amateurs +14/-14   INV - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 IRN Security 3-0 Tomatin -1/+1   INV - Premier Div.
06/05/2022 Black Isle United 1-6 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -22/+22 INV - Div. 1 Cup
06/05/2022 NMM Sams 4-1 Conon Bridge +9/-9 INV - Div. 1 Cup
06/05/2022 Balloan 1-3 Hill Rovers -27/+27 INV - Div. 1 Cup
04/05/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 5-0 G16 United ±0/±0   INV - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Ferrybache 10-2 Ness City +7/-7   INV - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Gellions 9-1 Highland Athletic +28/-28   INV - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Ness Thistle 2-3 Highland Hospice +7/-7   INV - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Tomatin United 0-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -15/+15   INV - Div. 2
03/05/2022 Black Isle United 6-4 Drakies +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Hill Rovers 0-6 Conon Bridge -14/+14   INV - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Balloan 0-2 NMM Sams -2/+2   INV - Div. 1
02/05/2022 Avoch 4-1 Black Rock Rovers +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 2-4 Ardersier -12/+12   INV - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Maryburgh 1-2 Loch Ness Amateurs -9/+9   INV - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Gellions 0-2 Tomatin United -15/+15   INV - Div. 2
29/04/2022 Ardersier 1-6 Avoch -8/+8 INV - Premier Cup
29/04/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 3-1 Black Rock Rovers -1/+1 INV - Premier Cup
29/04/2022 Tomatin 2-3 Maryburgh +10/-10 INV - Premier Cup
27/04/2022 G16 United 1-5 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -7/+7   INV - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Ness Thistle 2-5 Ferrybache -3/+3   INV - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Highland Athletic 0-10 Clachnacuddin U20 -12/+12   INV - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Highland Hospice 7-0 Gellions +8/-8   INV - Div. 2
27/04/2022 Ness City 1-1 Tomatin United +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2022 Conon Bridge 1-2 Black Isle United -9/+9   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Drakies 1-1 Balloan -6/+6   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 1-1 Invergordon Social Club -12/+12   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 9-1 Culloden Blacksmiths +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
25/04/2022 Black Rock Rovers 6-2 Tomatin +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
25/04/2022 Maryburgh 1-1 Avoch ±0/±0   INV - Premier Div.
25/04/2022 Ferrybache 3-1 Clachnacuddin U20 +15/-15   INV - Div. 2
22/04/2022 G16 United 2-3 Ness City -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
22/04/2022 Ness Thistle 3-4 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
22/04/2022 Highland Hospice 1-0 Highland Athletic -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 1-2 Highland Hospice -14/+14   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Gellions 0-3 Ferrybache -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Highland Athletic 4-3 G16 United -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Ness City 1-3 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -9/+9   INV - Div. 2
20/04/2022 Tomatin United 1-2 Ness Thistle -17/+17   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2022 Black Isle United 3-1 Hill Rovers -5/+5   INV - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Invergordon Social Club 2-2 NMM Sams +6/-6   INV - Div. 1
19/04/2022 Balloan 1-0 Conon Bridge +15/-15   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 0-8 Avoch -8/+8   INV - Premier Div.
18/04/2022 IRN Security 4-1 Ardersier +12/-12   INV - Premier Div.
18/04/2022 Tomatin 1-6 Maryburgh -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
15/04/2022 Drakies 2-2 p Inverness Athletic Amateurs +10/-10 INV - Div. 1 Cup
15/04/2022 Highland Athletic 5-2 Ness Thistle +18/-18 INV - Div. 2 Cup
15/04/2022 Highland Hospice 2-0 Tomatin United -1/+1 INV - Div. 2 Cup
15/04/2022 Maryburgh 2-1 IRN Security -7/+7 INV - Premier Cup
12/04/2022 Drakies 2-1 Invergordon Social Club +4/-4   INV - Div. 1
12/04/2022 Hill Rovers 1-3 Balloan -14/+14   INV - Div. 1
12/04/2022 NMM Sams 1-1 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2022 Black Rock Rovers 2-0 Ardersier +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
11/04/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 1-3 IRN Security -10/+10   INV - Premier Div.
11/04/2022 Tomatin 0-8 Avoch -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.