SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
KINGDOM OF FIFE AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Glenrothes Amateurs 0-4 Leslie Hearts -11/+11   KOF - Championship
17/02/2024 Saint Andrews 1-3 Methilhill Strollers -13/+13   KOF - Championship
17/02/2024 Burntisland United 4-2 Dunfermline City +14/-14   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
17/02/2024 United Colleges 1-4 Rosebank -37/+37   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
17/02/2024 Eastvale 3-6 Kettle United -21/+21   KOF - Conference
17/02/2024 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-3 Leven Hearts -26/+26   KOF - Conference
17/02/2024 Saint Monans Swallows 1-2 Lumphinnans Hearts +9/-9   KOF - Conference
17/02/2024 Bridge of Earn 1-4 Cupar Hearts -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Fife Thistle 1-3 Leven United +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-2 Markinch +15/-15   KOF - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Kinross Colts 1-4 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -18/+18   KOF - Championship
10/02/2024 Methilhill Strollers 4-3 Saint Andrews -1/+1   KOF - Championship
10/02/2024 Eastvale 1-4 Lumphinnans Hearts -6/+6   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
10/02/2024 Pittenweem Rovers 5-0 Leven Hearts ±0/±0   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
10/02/2024 Saint Monans Swallows 2-4 Leslie Hearts +5/-5   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
10/02/2024 Leven 6-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +2/-2   KOF - Conference
10/02/2024 Cupar Hearts 8-2 Fife Thistle +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Markinch 2-3 The Swifts -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Kinross 0-5 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -20/+20   KOF - Championship
03/02/2024 Kinross Colts 3-2 Rosebank +2/-2   KOF - Championship
03/02/2024 Saint Andrews 2-2 Pittenweem Rovers +3/-3   KOF - Championship
03/02/2024 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-1 Leslie Hearts +10/-10   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
03/02/2024 Methilhill Strollers 5-0 United Colleges +35/-35   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
03/02/2024 Kettle United 4-1 Leven Hearts ±0/±0   KOF - Conference
03/02/2024 Leven 0-3 Bowhill Rovers -6/+6   KOF - Conference
03/02/2024 Lumphinnans Hearts 3-0 Eastvale +1/-1   KOF - Conference
03/02/2024 Saint Monans Swallows 1-3 Dunfermline City -12/+12   KOF - Conference
03/02/2024 Bridge of Earn 3-0 Benarty Astros +13/-13   KOF - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Leven United 1-0 The Swifts -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Markinch 3-4 Lochgelly United -13/+13   KOF - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Rosebank 7-2 Glenrothes Amateurs +25/-25   KOF - Championship
27/01/2024 Dunfermline City 3-1 Burntisland United +8/-8   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
27/01/2024 Kettle United 5-4 Pittenweem Rovers +15/-15   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
27/01/2024 Leslie Hearts 2-1 Saint Monans Swallows -11/+11   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
27/01/2024 Saint Andrews 7-1 Leven Hearts +4/-4   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
27/01/2024 United Colleges 1-3 Methilhill Strollers -27/+27   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
27/01/2024 Bowhill Rovers 4-1 Eastvale -2/+2   KOF - Conference
27/01/2024 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 2-3 Leven +7/-7   KOF - Conference
27/01/2024 Benarty Astros 2-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA -25/+25   KOF - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Bridge of Earn 6-1 Fife Thistle +12/-12   KOF - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Greig Park Rangers 1-1 Cupar Hearts +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Leven United 4-0 Lochgelly United +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Bowhill Rovers 9-0 Dunfermline City +4/-4   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
20/01/2024 Leven 2-2 Saint Andrews -2/+2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
20/01/2024 Lumphinnans Hearts 0-1 Leslie Hearts -8/+8   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
20/01/2024 Rosebank 2-4 United Colleges -3/+3   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
20/01/2024 Saint Monans Swallows 4-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +16/-16   KOF - Conference
13/01/2024 Leslie Hearts 2-1 Methilhill Strollers -5/+5   KOF - Championship
13/01/2024 Bowhill Rovers 6-2 Kinross Colts +4/-4   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
13/01/2024 Burntisland United 3-0 Kinross +28/-28   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
13/01/2024 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-2 Rosebank -11/+11   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
13/01/2024 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-3 Eastvale -3/+3   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
13/01/2024 Leven Hearts 3-4 Kettle United +5/-5   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
13/01/2024 Pittenweem Rovers 4-1 Saint Andrews +7/-7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
13/01/2024 Saint Monans Swallows 2-6 Lumphinnans Hearts -2/+2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
13/01/2024 United Colleges 2-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -3/+3   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
13/01/2024 Leven 6-5 Dunfermline City -5/+5   KOF - Conference
13/01/2024 Balgonie Scotia 3-0 Bridge of Earn +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Benarty Astros 6-1 Fife Thistle +13/-13   KOF - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Cupar Hearts 3-1 Lochgelly United -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 The Swifts 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
06/01/2024 Dunfermline City 1-5 Bowhill Rovers -2/+2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
06/01/2024 Lumphinnans Hearts 1-1 Eastvale -12/+12   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
06/01/2024 Pittenweem Rovers 2-1 Kettle United -7/+7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
06/01/2024 Saint Andrews 3-6 Leven -33/+33   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
06/01/2024 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 3-1 Saint Monans Swallows +16/-16   KOF - Conference
06/01/2024 Leven Hearts 5-1 Burntisland United +37/-37   KOF - Conference
06/01/2024 Lochgelly United 3-0 Bridge of Earn +22/-22   KOF - Premier Div.
06/01/2024 The Swifts 0-2 Leven United -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Leven Hearts 2-11 Leven -16/+16   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
09/12/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 6-2 Methilhill Strollers +13/-13   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
09/12/2023 Rosebank 4-1 Glenrothes Amateurs +20/-20   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
09/12/2023 Kettle United 8-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +6/-6   KOF - Conference
25/11/2023 Leslie Hearts 11-0 Rosebank +13/-13   KOF - Championship
25/11/2023 Eastvale 6-2 Saint Monans Swallows +11/-11   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
25/11/2023 Kettle United 8-2 Leven Hearts +7/-7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
25/11/2023 Kinross 0-6 Bowhill Rovers -13/+13   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
25/11/2023 Leven 1-3 Pittenweem Rovers -6/+6   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
25/11/2023 Methilhill Strollers 3-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +5/-5   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
25/11/2023 United Colleges 6-1 Glenrothes Amateurs +10/-10   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
25/11/2023 Fife Thistle 1-5 Balgonie Scotia -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-3 Methilhill Strollers -8/+8   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
18/11/2023 Kettle United 2-2 Saint Monans Swallows -10/+10   KOF - Conference
18/11/2023 Greig Park Rangers 5-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Markinch 3-3 Leven United +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 4-1 Kinross Colts +7/-7   KOF - Championship
11/11/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-3 Glenrothes Amateurs -7/+7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
11/11/2023 Bowhill Rovers 6-0 Kinross +7/-7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
11/11/2023 Eastvale 3-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -7/+7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
11/11/2023 Methilhill Strollers 1-1 Rosebank -8/+8   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
11/11/2023 Leven 3-1 Kettle United +9/-9   KOF - Conference
11/11/2023 The Swifts 0-3 Greig Park Rangers -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
04/11/2023 Greig Park Rangers 6-4 Bridge of Earn +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Rosebank 0-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -17/+17   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
21/10/2023 Rosebank 4-6 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -12/+12   KOF - Championship
14/10/2023 Kinross Colts 3-3 Methilhill Strollers -2/+2   KOF - Championship
14/10/2023 Saint Andrews 5-3 Rosebank +5/-5   KOF - Championship
14/10/2023 United Colleges 2-4 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -26/+26   KOF - Championship
14/10/2023 Eastvale 5-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +9/-9   KOF - Conference
14/10/2023 Cupar Hearts 4-0 Benarty Astros +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Lochgelly United 2-2 Markinch +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Bowhill Rovers 7-1 Burntisland United +2/-2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Kettle United 2-1 Leven +3/-3   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Kinross Colts 3-4 Kinross -14/+14   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Leslie Hearts 6-1 Eastvale +3/-3   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 2-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -8/+8   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 United Colleges 7-1 Saint Andrews +21/-21   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
30/09/2023 Dunfermline City 2-2 Saint Monans Swallows -8/+8   KOF - Conference
30/09/2023 Balgonie Scotia 4-0 Lochgelly United +16/-16   KOF - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Cupar Hearts 2-1 Greig Park Rangers -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Fife Thistle 3-0 The Swifts +22/-22   KOF - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Benarty Astros -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Methilhill Strollers 3-1 Kinross Colts +10/-10   KOF - Championship
23/09/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-7 United Colleges -26/+26   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Burntisland United 0-2 Bowhill Rovers +4/-4   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Kinross Colts 3-1 Dunfermline City -1/+1   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Leslie Hearts 6-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -2/+2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Leven Hearts 1-8 Saint Andrews -8/+8   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Lumphinnans Hearts 3-3 Saint Monans Swallows -14/+14   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 2-1 Leven -7/+7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
23/09/2023 Balgonie Scotia 3-3 The Swifts -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Benarty Astros 0-4 Cupar Hearts -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Fife Thistle 1-6 Greig Park Rangers -10/+10   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Leven United 1-2 Markinch -19/+19   KOF - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Lochgelly United 1-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -24/+24   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-1 Kinross -2/+2   KOF - Championship
16/09/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 4-1 Saint Andrews +25/-25   KOF - Championship
16/09/2023 Leslie Hearts 7-2 Kinross Colts +13/-13   KOF - Championship
16/09/2023 United Colleges 6-1 Pittenweem Rovers +36/-36   KOF - Championship
16/09/2023 Bowhill Rovers 12-0 Leven Hearts +2/-2   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-2 Eastvale -5/+5   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Kettle United 6-2 Dunfermline City +14/-14   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Leven 2-2 Saint Monans Swallows -11/+11   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Lumphinnans Hearts 6-2 Burntisland United +1/-1   KOF - Conference
16/09/2023 Cupar Hearts 10-0 The Swifts +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Fife Thistle 1-1 Bridge of Earn +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Greig Park Rangers 4-1 Balgonie Scotia +9/-9   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-4 Leven United -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Markinch 5-2 Benarty Astros +14/-14   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Kinross 0-1 Leslie Hearts +2/-2   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Kinross Colts 3-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +11/-11   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Methilhill Strollers 2-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +4/-4   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 6-0 Rosebank +11/-11   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Saint Andrews 4-6 United Colleges -21/+21   KOF - Championship
09/09/2023 Burntisland United 0-0 Leven Hearts -8/+8   KOF - Conference
09/09/2023 Dunfermline City 0-4 Lumphinnans Hearts -9/+9   KOF - Conference
09/09/2023 Eastvale 1-2 Bowhill Rovers +7/-7   KOF - Conference
09/09/2023 Bridge of Earn 3-4 Greig Park Rangers -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-0 Fife Thistle +16/-16   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Leven United 1-0 Balgonie Scotia -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Lochgelly United 0-2 Cupar Hearts -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 The Swifts 1-3 Markinch -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-0 Kinross +9/-9   KOF - Championship
02/09/2023 Methilhill Strollers 1-4 Kinross Colts -30/+30   KOF - Championship
02/09/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 0-2 Saint Andrews -26/+26   KOF - Championship
02/09/2023 Rosebank 1-4 Leslie Hearts -11/+11   KOF - Championship
02/09/2023 Bowhill Rovers 9-0 Saint Monans Swallows +2/-2   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Burntisland United 3-3 Dunfermline City +1/-1   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Eastvale 2-1 Lumphinnans Hearts +20/-20   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-9 Kettle United -21/+21   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Leven 5-5 Leven Hearts -13/+13   KOF - Conference
02/09/2023 Fife Thistle 1-4 Benarty Astros -18/+18   KOF - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 The Swifts -20/+20   KOF - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Leven United 2-0 Bridge of Earn ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Lochgelly United 2-0 Balgonie Scotia +15/-15   KOF - Premier Div.
29/08/2023 Dunfermline City 2-5 Kinross Colts -16/+16   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
29/08/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +1/-1   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
29/08/2023 Kettle United 7-3 Saint Andrews +42/-42   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
29/08/2023 Kinross 3-0 Burntisland United +5/-5   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
29/08/2023 Leven Hearts 0-3 Pittenweem Rovers +3/-3   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
29/08/2023 Lumphinnans Hearts 5-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -4/+4   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
29/08/2023 Rosebank 2-3 Methilhill Strollers -7/+7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
29/08/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 3-3 Eastvale +3/-3   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
29/08/2023 Bowhill Rovers 2-1 Leven -8/+8   KOF - Conference
29/08/2023 Balgonie Scotia 2-2 Benarty Astros -7/+7   KOF - Premier Div.
29/08/2023 Lochgelly United 3-0 The Swifts +12/-12   KOF - Premier Div.
29/08/2023 Cupar Hearts 4-1 Strathmiglo United -1/+1 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
29/08/2023 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 Fife Thistle -4/+4 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
29/08/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-3 Leven United -1/+1 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
29/08/2023 Markinch 1-4 Bridge of Earn -25/+25 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
26/08/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 5-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +20/-20   KOF - Championship
26/08/2023 Kinross 0-6 Methilhill Strollers -40/+40   KOF - Championship
26/08/2023 Kinross Colts 0-2 Pittenweem Rovers -5/+5   KOF - Championship
26/08/2023 Leslie Hearts 3-0 Saint Andrews +13/-13   KOF - Championship
26/08/2023 Dunfermline City 3-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -7/+7   KOF - Conference
26/08/2023 Kettle United 1-3 Eastvale -25/+25   KOF - Conference
26/08/2023 Leven Hearts 0-25 Bowhill Rovers -8/+8   KOF - Conference
26/08/2023 Lumphinnans Hearts 2-0 Leven -1/+1   KOF - Conference
26/08/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 0-2 Burntisland United -14/+14   KOF - Conference
26/08/2023 Benarty Astros 2-0 The Swifts +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Bridge of Earn 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Cupar Hearts 1-0 Leven United ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Fife Thistle 0-4 Markinch -26/+26   KOF - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Greig Park Rangers 6-0 Lochgelly United +15/-15   KOF - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-2 Rosebank +1/-1   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
22/08/2023 Burntisland United 5-2 Kinross Colts +37/-37   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
22/08/2023 Eastvale 0-4 Leslie Hearts -5/+5   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
22/08/2023 Kinross 3-4 Dunfermline City -17/+17   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
22/08/2023 Leven 5-0 Leven Hearts +4/-4   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
22/08/2023 Methilhill Strollers 0-4 Glenrothes Amateurs -41/+41   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
22/08/2023 Saint Andrews 2-0 Kettle United -2/+2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
22/08/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 2-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -1/+1   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
22/08/2023 Lumphinnans Hearts 1-1 Bowhill Rovers -1/+1   KOF - Conference
22/08/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Cupar Hearts -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Leven United 0-2 Greig Park Rangers -26/+26   KOF - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Lochgelly United 4-1 Fife Thistle +10/-10   KOF - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Markinch 1-2 Balgonie Scotia -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 The Swifts 1-1 Bridge of Earn +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Methilhill Strollers 0-4 Leslie Hearts -28/+28   KOF - Championship
19/08/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 3-1 Glenrothes Amateurs -3/+3   KOF - Championship
19/08/2023 Rosebank 0-3 Kinross Colts -27/+27   KOF - Championship
19/08/2023 Saint Andrews 4-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +5/-5   KOF - Championship
19/08/2023 Eastvale 2-5 Dunfermline City -25/+25   KOF - Conference
19/08/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-7 Lumphinnans Hearts -3/+3   KOF - Conference
19/08/2023 Kettle United 0-4 Bowhill Rovers -8/+8   KOF - Conference
19/08/2023 Leven 4-2 Burntisland United -2/+2   KOF - Conference
19/08/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-3 Greig Park Rangers ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Lochgelly United 3-2 Benarty Astros +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Markinch 0-0 Bridge of Earn -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 The Swifts 2-1 Fife Thistle +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
15/08/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-2 Rosebank -7/+7   KOF - Championship
15/08/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-3 Methilhill Strollers -9/+9   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
15/08/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 5-2 Saint Monans Swallows +25/-25   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
15/08/2023 Kinross Colts 2-4 Bowhill Rovers -7/+7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
15/08/2023 Leslie Hearts 3-3 Lumphinnans Hearts -2/+2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
15/08/2023 Leven 4-2 Kettle United +7/-7   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
15/08/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 1-4 Pittenweem Rovers +2/-2   KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
15/08/2023 Eastvale 6-0 Leven Hearts +15/-15   KOF - Conference
15/08/2023 Leven United 3-1 Fife Thistle -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
15/08/2023 Bridge of Earn p 1-1 Lochgelly United -5/+5 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
15/08/2023 Cupar Hearts 4-3 Balgonie Scotia -7/+7 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
15/08/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-1 Benarty Astros +22/-22 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
15/08/2023 The Swifts 1-5 Markinch -34/+34 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
12/08/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-4 Pittenweem Rovers -22/+22   KOF - Championship
12/08/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 6-5 Methilhill Strollers +11/-11   KOF - Championship
12/08/2023 Kinross 4-1 Rosebank +19/-19   KOF - Championship
12/08/2023 Kinross Colts 1-2 Saint Andrews -5/+5   KOF - Championship
12/08/2023 Bowhill Rovers 14-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +2/-2   KOF - Conference
12/08/2023 Burntisland United 2-2 Kettle United +5/-5   KOF - Conference
12/08/2023 Dunfermline City 2-3 Leven United +11/-11   KOF - Conference
12/08/2023 Lumphinnans Hearts 7-0 Leven Hearts +2/-2   KOF - Conference
12/08/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 1-2 Eastvale -7/+7   KOF - Conference
12/08/2023 Balgonie Scotia 5-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Benarty Astros 0-7 Leven United -22/+22   KOF - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Bridge of Earn 0-1 Lochgelly United -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Greig Park Rangers 4-1 The Swifts +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
08/08/2023 Cupar Hearts 7-1 Markinch +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
30/05/2023 Cupar Hearts 2-1 Leven United +5/-5 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
27/05/2023 Markinch 0-3 Bridge of Earn -23/+23   KOF - Championship
27/05/2023 Cupar Hearts 1-1 Kelty -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Lochgelly United 3-3 Balgonie Scotia +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
23/05/2023 Markinch 5-0 Kinross +6/-6   KOF - Championship
23/05/2023 Greig Park Rangers 0-2 Cupar Hearts -8/+8 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
23/05/2023 Leven United 4-2 Balgonie Scotia -1/+1 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
20/05/2023 Bridge of Earn 5-0 Kinross Colts +5/-5   KOF - Championship
20/05/2023 Markinch 4-0 The Swifts +25/-25   KOF - Championship
20/05/2023 Rosebank Athletic 3-2 Saint Andrews +9/-9   KOF - Championship
17/05/2023 Lochgelly United 1-4 Cupar Hearts -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
16/05/2023 Benarty Astros 5-2 Markinch +12/-12   KOF - Championship
16/05/2023 Bridge of Earn 3-2 The Swifts +3/-3   KOF - Championship
16/05/2023 Kinross 2-1 Kinross Colts +5/-5   KOF - Championship
14/05/2023 The Swifts 1-0 Bridge of Earn +8/-8 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
13/05/2023 Fife Thistle 5-2 Kinross Colts +5/-5   KOF - Championship
13/05/2023 Rosebank Athletic 1-1 Glenrothes Amateurs -7/+7   KOF - Championship
13/05/2023 Balgonie Scotia 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
13/05/2023 Greig Park Rangers 7-1 Kelty +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
11/05/2023 Markinch 0-3 Bridge of Earn -26/+26 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
11/05/2023 The Swifts p 1-1 Benarty Astros -2/+2 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
09/05/2023 Dunfermline City 1-2 Eastvale -13/+13   KOF - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Kettle United 3-3 Hearts of Beath -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1
09/05/2023 Leven United 1-2 Greig Park Rangers -19/+19   KOF - Premier Div.
09/05/2023 Strathmiglo United 2-1 Balgonie Scotia +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
09/05/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +1/-1   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
07/05/2023 Leslie Hearts 2-0 Leven +2/-2 KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
06/05/2023 Kinross Colts 6-2 Kincardine +26/-26   KOF - Championship
06/05/2023 Markinch 10-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +8/-8   KOF - Championship
06/05/2023 Benarty Astros 4-3 Fife Thistle -3/+3   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
06/05/2023 Bridge of Earn 3-0 Rosebank Athletic +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
06/05/2023 Saint Andrews 0-3 The Swifts -15/+15   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
06/05/2023 Balgonie Scotia 2-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -8/+8   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
04/05/2023 Rosebank Athletic 0-4 Bridge of Earn -12/+12   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
04/05/2023 The Swifts 3-3 Saint Andrews -9/+9   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
04/05/2023 Balgonie Scotia 5-1 Kelty +6/-6   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
04/05/2023 Greig Park Rangers 1-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -10/+10   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
02/05/2023 Bridge of Earn 4-1 Saint Andrews +7/-7   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
02/05/2023 Hearts of Beath 4-1 Leven +29/-29   KOF - Div. 1
02/05/2023 Greig Park Rangers 4-1 Balgonie Scotia +13/-13   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
02/05/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-2 Kelty -7/+7   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
29/04/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 0-6 Bridge of Earn -13/+13   KOF - Championship
29/04/2023 Saint Andrews 0-2 Rosebank Athletic -27/+27   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
29/04/2023 Leslie Hearts 3-1 Dunfermline City -4/+4 KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
29/04/2023 Methilhill Strollers 1-3 Leven -28/+28 KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
29/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-8 Strathmiglo United -29/+29   KOF - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Cupar Hearts 4-0 Pittenweem Rovers ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-4 Balgonie Scotia -2/+2   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
27/04/2023 Bridge of Earn 1-3 The Swifts -19/+19   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
27/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 1-2 Kelty -10/+10   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
27/04/2023 Balgonie Scotia 0-1 Greig Park Rangers -9/+9   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Markinch 1-1 Benarty Astros -2/+2   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Rosebank Athletic 0-4 The Swifts -12/+12   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Hearts of Beath 0-2 Leslie Hearts +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Dunfermline City 2-5 Methilhill Strollers -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-2 Saint Monans Swallows -12/+12   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Greig Park Rangers 6-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +7/-7   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Lochgelly United 0-7 Cupar Hearts -17/+17   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Burntisland United 0-9 The Swifts -5/+5   KOF - Championship
22/04/2023 Kinross 3-3 Kincardine +1/-1   KOF - Championship
22/04/2023 Fife Thistle 1-1 Benarty Astros +2/-2   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Rosebank Athletic 1-6 Saint Andrews -29/+29   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-4 Methilhill Strollers -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Kettle United 0-1 Leven -10/+10   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Leslie Hearts 7-1 Eastvale +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Greig Park Rangers 3-3 Pittenweem Rovers -10/+10   KOF - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-1 Balgonie Scotia +28/-28   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Kelty 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Fife Thistle 2-3 Markinch -6/+6   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Kinross Colts 1-4 The Swifts -9/+9   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Eastvale 0-6 Kettle United -36/+36   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Leslie Hearts 3-0 Leven +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Methilhill Strollers 2-0 Dunfermline City -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Kelty 6-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +16/-16   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-7 Greig Park Rangers -24/+24   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Benarty Astros 2-3 Markinch -14/+14   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Kinross Colts 2-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +6/-6   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 The Swifts 5-2 Rosebank Rangers -1/+1   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Hearts of Beath 2-6 Eastvale -37/+37   KOF - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Dunfermline City 4-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +7/-7   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Leven 3-1 Kettle United +7/-7   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Methilhill Strollers 3-1 Saint Monans Swallows -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +3/-3   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Cupar Hearts 1-4 Leven United -30/+30   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 Kelty -3/+3   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Burntisland United 0-10 Benarty Astros -4/+4   KOF - Championship
15/04/2023 Bridge of Earn 8-3 Kinross Colts +6/-6   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Markinch 2-2 Fife Thistle -6/+6   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 United Colleges 0-0 Methilhill Strollers -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Kettle United 0-3 Leslie Hearts -10/+10   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Leven 1-1 Eastvale -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 1-1 Dunfermline City +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Pittenweem Rovers ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-3 Greig Park Rangers +4/-4   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Kelty 2-3 Balgonie Scotia +5/-5   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Leven United 1-1 Cupar Hearts -1/+1   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
12/04/2023 Kelty 1-5 Leven United -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Saint Andrews 1-4 Benarty Astros -14/+14   KOF - Championship
08/04/2023 Kinross 1-4 Markinch -7/+7   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
08/04/2023 The Swifts 7-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +8/-8   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
08/04/2023 Kettle United 3-0 Dunfermline City +12/-12   KOF - Div. 1
08/04/2023 United Colleges 7-1 Leven +20/-20   KOF - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-4 Lochgelly United -17/+17   KOF - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-0 Strathmiglo United +17/-17   KOF - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 0-2 Balgonie Scotia -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Cupar Hearts 1-1 Lochgelly United -13/+13   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Bridge of Earn 2-0 Fife Thistle +5/-5   KOF - Championship
01/04/2023 Kincardine 2-4 Saint Andrews -15/+15   KOF - Championship
01/04/2023 Kinross 1-0 Rosebank Athletic +7/-7   KOF - Championship
01/04/2023 Markinch 1-2 Benarty Astros -9/+9   KOF - Championship
01/04/2023 Eastvale 3-4 Leven ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-2 Dunfermline City +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Leslie Hearts 3-0 Kettle United +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 0-5 Methilhill Strollers -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-7 Cupar Hearts -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Balgonie Scotia 0-1 Greig Park Rangers -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Kelty 0-4 Pittenweem Rovers -30/+30   KOF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Strathmiglo United 2-0 Lochgelly United +14/-14   KOF - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Kincardine 3-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +8/-8   KOF - Championship
25/03/2023 The Swifts 2-1 Bridge of Earn +5/-5   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
25/03/2023 Dunfermline City 1-6 Leven -33/+33   KOF - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Eastvale 4-1 Kettle United +29/-29   KOF - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Leslie Hearts 2-5 Methilhill Strollers -32/+32   KOF - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 0-2 United Colleges +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Cupar Hearts 2-1 Greig Park Rangers -7/+7   KOF - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Leven United 1-2 Lochgelly United -22/+22   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
18/03/2023 Fife Thistle 8-2 Kincardine +20/-20   KOF - Championship
18/03/2023 Leven 0-1 Leslie Hearts +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/03/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 2-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/03/2023 Cupar Hearts 4-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Burntisland United 2-5 Kinross -8/+8   KOF - Championship
11/03/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 0-6 Kinross Colts -47/+47   KOF - Championship
11/03/2023 Rosebank Athletic 1-3 Markinch -5/+5   KOF - Championship
11/03/2023 The Swifts 3-1 Kincardine +2/-2   KOF - Championship
11/03/2023 Leven 1-3 Leslie Hearts -5/+5   KOF - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Kettle United 4-1 Eastvale +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
11/03/2023 Balgonie Scotia 1-1 Leven United +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Greig Park Rangers 0-0 Lochgelly United -7/+7   KOF - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-0 Kelty -7/+7   KOF - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 3-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Cupar Hearts 3-1 Strathmiglo United -6/+6   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
04/03/2023 Benarty Astros 4-0 Kinross +2/-2   KOF - Championship
04/03/2023 Bridge of Earn 5-1 Kincardine +9/-9   KOF - Championship
04/03/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 0-5 Fife Thistle -26/+26   KOF - Championship
04/03/2023 Kinross Colts 9-0 Burntisland United +15/-15   KOF - Championship
04/03/2023 Markinch 2-1 Saint Andrews -3/+3   KOF - Championship
04/03/2023 The Swifts 5-0 Rosebank Athletic +12/-12   KOF - Championship
04/03/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 2-5 United Colleges ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Leslie Hearts 8-0 Eastvale +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Leven 0-0 Methilhill Strollers +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 1-0 Kettle United +15/-15   KOF - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Kelty 1-2 Greig Park Rangers +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 Lochgelly United -18/+18   KOF - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 0-2 Leven United +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Balgonie Scotia 3-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -3/+3   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
25/02/2023 Burntisland United 0-3 Markinch +2/-2   KOF - Championship
25/02/2023 Fife Thistle 1-5 Benarty Astros -24/+24   KOF - Championship
25/02/2023 Kincardine 2-3 Rosebank Athletic -14/+14   KOF - Championship
25/02/2023 Kinross 2-2 Glenrothes Amateurs ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
25/02/2023 Saint Andrews 1-0 Bridge of Earn +11/-11   KOF - Championship
25/02/2023 The Swifts 2-1 Kinross Colts -8/+8   KOF - Championship
25/02/2023 Eastvale 3-3 Dunfermline City +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Leven 2-1 Saint Monans Swallows -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Methilhill Strollers 4-0 Kettle United +11/-11   KOF - Div. 1
25/02/2023 United Colleges 2-4 Leslie Hearts -14/+14   KOF - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-5 Leven United -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Balgonie Scotia 5-1 Kelty +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Strathmiglo United 4-5 Greig Park Rangers -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-4 Kincardine -23/+23   KOF - Championship
18/02/2023 Saint Andrews 5-1 Kinross +11/-11   KOF - Championship
18/02/2023 Methilhill Strollers 8-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 2-3 Leslie Hearts +9/-9   KOF - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 4-1 Burntisland United ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
11/02/2023 Kinross 1-3 The Swifts -4/+4   KOF - Championship
11/02/2023 Rosebank Athletic 5-3 Kinross Colts +4/-4   KOF - Championship
11/02/2023 Kettle United 1-2 Leslie Hearts +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Leven 3-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Methilhill Strollers 6-1 Dunfermline City +12/-12   KOF - Div. 1
11/02/2023 United Colleges 2-0 Eastvale -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Cupar Hearts 3-2 Balgonie Scotia -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Greig Park Rangers 3-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Leven United 2-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Lochgelly United 4-1 Pittenweem Rovers +10/-10   KOF - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Strathmiglo United 2-3 Kelty -17/+17   KOF - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Benarty Astros 6-1 Glenrothes Amateurs +9/-9   KOF - Championship
04/02/2023 Fife Thistle 3-3 Rosebank Athletic -9/+9   KOF - Championship
04/02/2023 Kincardine 2-3 The Swifts -4/+4   KOF - Championship
04/02/2023 Kinross 2-3 Bridge of Earn +4/-4   KOF - Championship
04/02/2023 Kinross Colts 1-5 Markinch -9/+9   KOF - Championship
04/02/2023 Saint Andrews 8-0 Burntisland United +6/-6   KOF - Championship
04/02/2023 Dunfermline City 1-5 Methilhill Strollers -23/+23   KOF - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Eastvale 1-3 Leven -8/+8   KOF - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Hearts of Beath 3-0 Saint Monans Swallows +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Kettle United 1-5 United Colleges -26/+26   KOF - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Leslie Hearts 8-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Kelty 2-4 Balgonie Scotia -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Leven United 6-0 Pittenweem Rovers +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Lochgelly United 2-2 Strathmiglo United -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Bridge of Earn 2-2 Benarty Astros -4/+4   KOF - Championship
28/01/2023 Burntisland United 0-4 Rosebank Athletic -11/+11   KOF - Championship
28/01/2023 Kincardine 0-2 Kinross Colts -29/+29   KOF - Championship
28/01/2023 Kinross 2-5 Markinch -7/+7   KOF - Championship
28/01/2023 Saint Andrews 7-1 Glenrothes Amateurs +30/-30   KOF - Championship
28/01/2023 The Swifts 2-2 Fife Thistle -5/+5   KOF - Championship
28/01/2023 Eastvale 0-3 Leslie Hearts -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Hearts of Beath 2-5 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -42/+42   KOF - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Leven 2-2 Kettle United -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Methilhill Strollers 6-0 Saint Monans Swallows +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 5-0 Kelty +30/-30   KOF - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Kennoway 1-4 Balgonie Scotia -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Cupar Hearts +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Lochgelly United 2-2 Greig Park Rangers +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Strathmiglo United 0-8 Leven United -15/+15   KOF - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Rosebank Athletic 1-3 Bridge of Earn -3/+3   KOF - Championship
21/01/2023 Dunfermline City 2-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Greig Park Rangers 0-3 Cupar Hearts -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Kincardine 7-1 Burntisland United +4/-4   KOF - Championship
14/01/2023 Kinross Colts 0-4 Benarty Astros -8/+8   KOF - Championship
14/01/2023 Leslie Hearts 6-1 Saint Monans Swallows +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
14/01/2023 Leven United 2-1 Lochgelly United -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Fife Thistle 3-2 Kinross -6/+6   KOF - Championship
07/01/2023 Kinross Colts 2-2 Saint Andrews +3/-3   KOF - Championship
07/01/2023 Rosebank Athletic 0-3 The Swifts -13/+13   KOF - Championship
07/01/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 6-4 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Lochgelly United 2-0 Pittenweem Rovers +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Saint Andrews 2-1 Fife Thistle +10/-10   KOF - Championship
03/12/2022 Benarty Astros 4-3 Rosebank Athletic -7/+7   KOF - Championship
03/12/2022 Bridge of Earn 4-1 Saint Andrews +3/-3   KOF - Championship
03/12/2022 Fife Thistle 7-2 Burntisland United +2/-2   KOF - Championship
03/12/2022 Kinross Colts 1-3 Kinross -18/+18   KOF - Championship
03/12/2022 Dunfermline City 1-4 United Colleges -21/+21   KOF - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Eastvale 1-3 Methilhill Strollers -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-4 Kettle United -5/+5   KOF - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Lang Toun 0-5 Hearts of Beath -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 1-1 Leven +7/-7   KOF - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 3-1 Kennoway +14/-14   KOF - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Strathmiglo United 5-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Fife Thistle 3-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +12/-12   KOF - Championship
26/11/2022 The Swifts 1-1 Benarty Astros -1/+1   KOF - Championship
26/11/2022 Kettle United 5-0 Lang Toun +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Balgonie Scotia 5-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Benarty Astros 1-2 Fife Thistle -16/+16   KOF - Championship
12/11/2022 Burntisland United 0-3 Glenrothes Amateurs -2/+2   KOF - Championship
12/11/2022 Kinross Colts 1-4 Bridge of Earn -6/+6   KOF - Championship
12/11/2022 Rosebank Athletic 3-2 Kincardine +11/-11   KOF - Championship
12/11/2022 The Swifts 1-0 Saint Andrews -5/+5   KOF - Championship
12/11/2022 Eastvale 3-0 Saint Monans Swallows +12/-12   KOF - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-9 Methilhill Strollers -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Lang Toun 5-3 Kettle United +29/-29   KOF - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Leslie Hearts 0-1 United Colleges -18/+18   KOF - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Leven 3-2 Dunfermline City +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Balgonie Scotia 2-2 Strathmiglo United -7/+7   KOF - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Cupar Hearts 2-1 Kennoway -10/+10   KOF - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Lochgelly United 2-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -18/+18   KOF - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Benarty Astros 5-0 Burntisland United ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
05/11/2022 Kinross Colts 1-2 The Swifts +4/-4   KOF - Championship
05/11/2022 Markinch 6-3 Fife Thistle +12/-12   KOF - Championship
05/11/2022 Rosebank Athletic 0-1 Kinross -14/+14   KOF - Championship
05/11/2022 Saint Andrews 5-2 Kincardine +26/-26   KOF - Championship
05/11/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-1 Leven +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Methilhill Strollers 7-3 Hearts of Beath +10/-10   KOF - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 2-5 Dunfermline City -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Kennoway 4-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +12/-12   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Bridge of Earn 3-1 Glenrothes Amateurs ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Burntisland United 0-6 Saint Andrews -18/+18   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Kincardine 5-5 Fife Thistle -3/+3   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Kinross 0-2 Benarty Astros ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Kinross Colts 0-6 Rosebank Athletic -45/+45   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 The Swifts 2-1 Markinch +2/-2   KOF - Championship
29/10/2022 Dunfermline City 3-0 Hearts of Beath +12/-12   KOF - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 0-2 Methilhill Strollers ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
29/10/2022 United Colleges 8-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Greig Park Rangers 0-6 Leven United -21/+21   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Kennoway 3-1 Lochgelly United +15/-15   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-5 Balgonie Scotia -30/+30   KOF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-3 Strathmiglo United -22/+22   KOF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-4 Benarty Astros -15/+15   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 Kinross Colts 5-3 Fife Thistle +24/-24   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 Rosebank Athletic 9-0 Burntisland United +20/-20   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 Saint Andrews 0-2 Markinch -6/+6   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 The Swifts 3-1 Bridge of Earn +14/-14   KOF - Championship
22/10/2022 Dunfermline City 2-2 Kettle United -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Eastvale 1-1 Hearts of Beath +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-2 Saint Monans Swallows -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Leslie Hearts 4-0 Leven +8/-8   KOF - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 1-2 Pittenweem Rovers -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Kelty 1-4 Cupar Hearts +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Kennoway 3-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Leven United 2-1 Balgonie Scotia -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Benarty Astros 0-1 The Swifts -14/+14   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Burntisland United 1-3 Kincardine +2/-2   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Fife Thistle 1-2 Markinch -10/+10   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 7-2 Rosebank Athletic +13/-13   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Saint Andrews 2-1 Kinross Colts ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
15/10/2022 Kettle United 7-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Leven 3-2 Hearts of Beath ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-3 United Colleges -14/+14   KOF - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 1-0 Eastvale +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Balgonie Scotia 3-2 Pittenweem Rovers -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Cupar Hearts 6-0 Lochgelly United +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Greig Park Rangers 3-2 Strathmiglo United -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Leven United 7-1 Kelty +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Fife Thistle 6-2 Bridge of Earn +34/-34   KOF - Championship
08/10/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-3 Markinch -5/+5   KOF - Championship
08/10/2022 Kinross 0-1 Saint Andrews -8/+8   KOF - Championship
08/10/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-4 Leslie Hearts ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Kettle United 4-2 Eastvale -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Leven 3-3 United Colleges -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 3-2 Lang Toun -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Balgonie Scotia 0-5 Cupar Hearts -13/+13   KOF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Greig Park Rangers 3-1 Kennoway -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Kelty 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Leven United 4-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Fife Thistle 6-1 Saint Andrews +14/-14   KOF - Championship
01/10/2022 Kinross 2-0 Burntisland United ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
01/10/2022 Markinch 3-0 Rosebank Athletic +2/-2   KOF - Championship
01/10/2022 Hearts of Beath 1-3 Kettle United -15/+15   KOF - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-2 Leven -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1
01/10/2022 United Colleges 4-1 Lang Toun -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-3 Kennoway -22/+22   KOF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Lochgelly United 1-1 Kelty -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Bridge of Earn 2-0 Rosebank Athletic -5/+5   KOF - Championship
24/09/2022 Markinch 7-1 Burntisland United +3/-3   KOF - Championship
24/09/2022 The Swifts 4-0 Kinross +6/-6   KOF - Championship
24/09/2022 Eastvale 5-0 Lang Toun +17/-17   KOF - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 2-1 Hearts of Beath +20/-20   KOF - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Methilhill Strollers 0-4 Leslie Hearts -32/+32   KOF - Div. 1
24/09/2022 United Colleges 2-1 Kettle United +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-1 Balgonie Scotia ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-2 Strathmiglo United +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Kelty 1-2 Lochgelly United -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Kennoway 3-7 Leven United -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-2 Greig Park Rangers -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Benarty Astros 5-1 Saint Andrews +5/-5   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 5-3 Kinross +2/-2   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 Kincardine 1-6 Bridge of Earn -28/+28   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 Markinch 8-0 Kinross Colts +14/-14   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 Rosebank Athletic 1-2 Fife Thistle ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 The Swifts 3-0 Burntisland United -2/+2   KOF - Championship
17/09/2022 Eastvale 1-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Kettle United 2-5 Leven -32/+32   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Leslie Hearts 3-0 Hearts of Beath +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Methilhill Strollers 7-0 Lang Toun +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 United Colleges 4-1 Saint Monans Swallows +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Kennoway 0-3 Kelty -33/+33   KOF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Lochgelly United 2-3 Leven United +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Strathmiglo United 3-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Benarty Astros 2-3 Bridge of Earn -11/+11   KOF - Championship
03/09/2022 Hearts of Beath 3-0 United Colleges +21/-21   KOF - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Kelty 3-1 Strathmiglo United +22/-22   KOF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Bridge of Earn 4-1 Kinross ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
27/08/2022 Burntisland United 0-4 Kinross Colts -26/+26   KOF - Championship
27/08/2022 Fife Thistle 1-0 The Swifts +3/-3   KOF - Championship
27/08/2022 Saint Andrews 2-1 Glenrothes Amateurs +8/-8   KOF - Championship
27/08/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-1 Eastvale ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Kettle United 0-6 Methilhill Strollers -44/+44   KOF - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Lang Toun 0-6 Leslie Hearts -8/+8   KOF - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Balgonie Scotia 2-2 Lochgelly United -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Kelty 1-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Leven United -11/+11   KOF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-3 Greig Park Rangers -11/+11   KOF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Strathmiglo United 2-3 Kennoway -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Burntisland United 0-11 Bridge of Earn -13/+13   KOF - Championship
20/08/2022 Kinross 2-2 Fife Thistle +6/-6   KOF - Championship
20/08/2022 Kinross Colts 0-3 Glenrothes Amateurs -15/+15   KOF - Championship
20/08/2022 Markinch 5-6 Kincardine -12/+12   KOF - Championship
20/08/2022 Rosebank Athletic 3-2 Benarty Astros +20/-20   KOF - Championship
20/08/2022 Saint Andrews 1-2 The Swifts -2/+2   KOF - Championship
20/08/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-3 Dunfermline City -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Leslie Hearts 2-0 Kettle United +9/-9   KOF - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Leven 5-2 Lang Toun +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 1-5 Hearts of Beath -17/+17   KOF - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Greig Park Rangers 3-1 Balgonie Scotia +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Leven United 5-2 Strathmiglo United ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Lochgelly United 0-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 1-2 Kelty -16/+16   KOF - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Benarty Astros 7-0 Kinross Colts +6/-6   KOF - Championship
13/08/2022 Bridge of Earn 5-1 Markinch +17/-17   KOF - Championship
13/08/2022 Burntisland United 1-2 Fife Thistle +5/-5   KOF - Championship
13/08/2022 Kincardine 4-7 Kinross -41/+41   KOF - Championship
13/08/2022 Saint Andrews 2-2 Rosebank Athletic -7/+7   KOF - Championship
13/08/2022 The Swifts 3-3 Glenrothes Amateurs -7/+7   KOF - Championship
13/08/2022 Dunfermline City 3-3 Leslie Hearts +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Hearts of Beath 3-4 Methilhill Strollers -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Kettle United 2-1 Saint Monans Swallows -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Lang Toun 2-3 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -17/+17   KOF - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Leven 1-2 Eastvale -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-6 Greig Park Rangers -21/+21   KOF - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Balgonie Scotia 1-3 Kennoway -28/+28   KOF - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Cupar Hearts 0-1 Leven United -11/+11   KOF - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Strathmiglo United 4-1 Pittenweem Rovers +11/-11   KOF - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Kennoway 5-3 Kelty +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 1-8 Leven United -11/+11   KOF - Premier Div.
26/05/2022 Bowhill Rovers 2-1 Kelty -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
26/05/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 6-1 Kinross +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
24/05/2022 Burntisland United 0-10 Fife Thistle -23/+23   KOF - Championship
24/05/2022 Lochgelly United 1-1 Saint Andrews -11/+11   KOF - Championship
24/05/2022 Strathmiglo United 3-2 Bridge of Earn +3/-3   KOF - Championship
24/05/2022 Bowhill Rovers 3-4 Greig Park Rangers -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
24/05/2022 Kinross Colts A 1-4 Kinross -32/+32   KOF - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Fife Thistle 4-2 Markinch +15/-15   KOF - Championship
21/05/2022 The Swifts 1-3 Strathmiglo United -15/+15   KOF - Championship
21/05/2022 Kincardine 2-2 Benarty Astros +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
20/05/2022 Cupar Hearts p 2-2 Leven United -2/+2 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
19/05/2022 Hearts of Beath 1-7 Bridge of Earn -10/+10   KOF - Championship
19/05/2022 Kinross Colts B 2-5 Kincardine -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
17/05/2022 Saint Andrews 3-1 The Swifts +24/-24   KOF - Championship
17/05/2022 Strathmiglo United 6-3 Glenrothes Amateurs +7/-7   KOF - Championship
17/05/2022 Methilhill Strollers 7-1 Kinross Colts B +15/-15   KOF - Div. 1
17/05/2022 Greig Park Rangers 3-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -11/+11   KOF - Premier Div.
17/05/2022 Kelty 1-4 Lumphinnans United -26/+26   KOF - Premier Div.
17/05/2022 Kennoway 2-1 Bowhill Rovers +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
15/05/2022 Bridge of Earn p 1-1 Fife Thistle -5/+5 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
14/05/2022 Saint Andrews 1-3 Strathmiglo United -4/+4   KOF - Championship
14/05/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 2-4 Burntisland United -6/+6   KOF - Championship
14/05/2022 Benarty Astros 13-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Kincardine 2-1 Newburgh Juveniles -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 Kelty -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Kennoway 4-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Kinross Colts A 1-7 Balgonie Scotia -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Lumphinnans United 0-6 Pittenweem Rovers -40/+40   KOF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +4/-4 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
12/05/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 2-6 Strathmiglo United ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
12/05/2022 Kinross Colts B 5-1 Kirkcaldy Blues +9/-9   KOF - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Kelty 3-3 Greig Park Rangers +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Kinross 3-4 Bowhill Rovers +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Leven United 5-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Burntisland United 1-8 Strathmiglo United -14/+14   KOF - Championship
07/05/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 0-8 Lochgelly United -4/+4   KOF - Championship
07/05/2022 Bridge of Earn 2-1 Glenrothes Amateurs -4/+4 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
07/05/2022 The Swifts 1-2 Fife Thistle -16/+16 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
07/05/2022 Kinross Colts B 2-3 Newburgh Juveniles -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Leslie Hearts 4-1 Methilhill Strollers +15/-15   KOF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-5 Cupar Hearts -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Balgonie Scotia 4-1 Lumphinnans United +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Bowhill Rovers 1-5 Pittenweem Rovers -41/+41   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Kelty 0-8 Leven United -7/+7   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Kinross 1-3 Greig Park Rangers +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
06/05/2022 Benarty Astros 2-0 Kincardine +10/-10 KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
03/05/2022 Fife Thistle 2-3 Strathmiglo United -6/+6   KOF - Championship
03/05/2022 Lochgelly United 2-0 Bridge of Earn +11/-11   KOF - Championship
03/05/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -16/+16   KOF - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Kelty 3-3 Bowhill Rovers +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Kinross 1-7 Cupar Hearts -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Lumphinnans United 5-0 Kinross Colts A +16/-16   KOF - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-1 Kennoway -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Markinch 7-1 Saint Andrews +12/-12   KOF - Championship
30/04/2022 Burntisland United 2-3 The Swifts +6/-6 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 5-2 Strathmiglo United +29/-29 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Lochgelly United 1-2 Bridge of Earn -11/+11 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
30/04/2022 Benarty Astros 2-0 Newburgh Juveniles -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-5 Leslie Hearts -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Kincardine 3-1 Methilhill Strollers -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-1 Lumphinnans United -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Balgonie Scotia 4-1 Pittenweem Rovers +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Bowhill Rovers 1-3 Greig Park Rangers -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-0 Kelty +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Kinross Colts A 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Leven United 6-0 Kinross ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
28/04/2022 Markinch 5-1 Glenrothes Amateurs +11/-11   KOF - Championship
28/04/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 1-3 Methilhill Strollers -21/+21   KOF - Div. 1
28/04/2022 United Colleges 3-2 Kinross Colts B -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1
28/04/2022 Greig Park Rangers 2-3 Kinross -24/+24   KOF - Premier Div.
28/04/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Leven United -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
26/04/2022 Hearts of Beath 1-3 Lochgelly United +2/-2   KOF - Championship
26/04/2022 Kinross Colts B 2-3 United Colleges -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
26/04/2022 Leslie Hearts 1-3 Kincardine -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/04/2022 Cupar Hearts 1-0 Greig Park Rangers -7/+7   KOF - Premier Div.
26/04/2022 Kinross 1-7 Kirkcaldy YMCA -8/+8   KOF - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Burntisland United 2-2 Rosebank Athletic -1/+1   KOF - Championship
23/04/2022 Fife Thistle 0-1 The Swifts -5/+5   KOF - Championship
23/04/2022 Markinch 6-0 Saint Monans Swallows +1/-1   KOF - Championship
23/04/2022 Bridge of Earn 3-1 Lochgelly United +11/-11 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Strathmiglo United 0-4 Glenrothes Amateurs -49/+49 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Kettle United 0-1 United Colleges -16/+16   KOF - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Leven 0-3 Newburgh Juveniles -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Benarty Astros 5-1 Methilhill Strollers +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
23/04/2022 Kelty 2-2 Balgonie Scotia +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Kinross Colts A 0-4 University of Saint Andrews -18/+18   KOF - Premier Div.
21/04/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-4 United Colleges -24/+24   KOF - Div. 1
21/04/2022 Kettle United 1-1 Leven -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
21/04/2022 Leslie Hearts 11-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
21/04/2022 Kinross 2-1 Balgonie Scotia +23/-23   KOF - Premier Div.
21/04/2022 Lumphinnans United 3-3 Greig Park Rangers +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
21/04/2022 University of Saint Andrews 5-0 Pittenweem Rovers +25/-25   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Bridge of Earn 3-0 Saint Andrews +3/-3   KOF - Championship
19/04/2022 Lochgelly United 2-3 Fife Thistle -18/+18   KOF - Championship
19/04/2022 The Swifts 1-1 Markinch -5/+5   KOF - Championship
19/04/2022 Kincardine 4-0 Leslie Hearts +8/-8   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Leven 1-6 Benarty Astros -8/+8   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 10-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/04/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-1 Kelty ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Balgonie Scotia 1-1 Greig Park Rangers -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Bowhill Rovers 3-1 University of Saint Andrews +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Kennoway 0-4 Leven United -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Kinross 1-2 Lumphinnans United +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
19/04/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 5-0 Kinross Colts A +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Rosebank Athletic 2-2 Markinch +9/-9   KOF - Championship
16/04/2022 The Swifts 5-1 Burntisland United +2/-2 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Benarty Astros 2-1 Kettle United -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-2 Leslie Hearts +10/-10   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Kincardine 2-4 Newburgh Juveniles -31/+31   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Leven 2-3 Methilhill Strollers -5/+5   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-0 Balgonie Scotia +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Kelty 0-1 University of Saint Andrews -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Kennoway 2-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -21/+21 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
16/04/2022 Kinross 0-4 Leven United +2/-2 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
14/04/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-5 Newburgh Juveniles -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
14/04/2022 Methilhill Strollers 1-3 Kettle United -18/+18   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
14/04/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 5-0 University of Saint Andrews +22/-22   KOF - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Methilhill Strollers 1-2 Benarty Astros +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/04/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 2-2 Leslie Hearts ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/04/2022 Balgonie Scotia 4-0 University of Saint Andrews +9/-9   KOF - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Kinross Colts A 0-5 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -35/+35   KOF - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Cupar Hearts -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Lumphinnans United 5-4 Kennoway +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Hearts of Beath 1-11 Markinch -23/+23   KOF - Championship
09/04/2022 Fife Thistle 9-1 Saint Monans Swallows +4/-4 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Saint Andrews 2-2 The Swifts +6/-6 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Leslie Hearts 3-0 United Colleges +9/-9   KOF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Kettle United 1-3 Benarty Astros -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-1 Leven -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Kennoway 2-0 University of Saint Andrews +12/-12   KOF - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Leven United 6-0 Kinross Colts A +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-0 Greig Park Rangers +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Cupar Hearts 2-0 Balgonie Scotia -2/+2 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
09/04/2022 Kelty 2-4 Bowhill Rovers -9/+9 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
07/04/2022 United Colleges 2-2 Methilhill Strollers +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
07/04/2022 Benarty Astros 0-0 Leven -13/+13   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
07/04/2022 Leslie Hearts 1-1 Newburgh Juveniles -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
07/04/2022 University of Saint Andrews 1-4 Leven United -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
05/04/2022 Burntisland United 0-3 Markinch -6/+6   KOF - Championship
05/04/2022 The Swifts 4-1 Lochgelly United +23/-23   KOF - Championship
05/04/2022 Benarty Astros 4-0 United Colleges +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
05/04/2022 Leven 1-6 Kettle United -31/+31   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/04/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 1-5 Kincardine -12/+12   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/04/2022 Greig Park Rangers 4-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
05/04/2022 Kinross Colts A 1-5 Kennoway -28/+28   KOF - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Bridge of Earn 2-0 Markinch +7/-7   KOF - Championship
02/04/2022 Burntisland United 3-6 Glenrothes Amateurs -19/+19   KOF - Championship
02/04/2022 Hearts of Beath 4-1 Rosebank Athletic +19/-19   KOF - Championship
02/04/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 3-4 Fife Thistle +8/-8 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Strathmiglo United 5-2 Rosebank Athletic -1/+1 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 The Swifts 2-0 Saint Andrews -1/+1 KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 United Colleges 7-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Kettle United 5-1 Methilhill Strollers +27/-27   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 University of Saint Andrews ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Kennoway 1-1 Kinross Colts A -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-4 Lumphinnans United -39/+39 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
02/04/2022 Leven United 3-0 Pittenweem Rovers -2/+2 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
29/03/2022 University of Saint Andrews 1-4 Greig Park Rangers -15/+15   KOF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 3-1 The Swifts +25/-25   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Hearts of Beath 0-2 Fife Thistle -5/+5   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Lochgelly United 6-0 Burntisland United +4/-4   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 0-5 Markinch -3/+3   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Strathmiglo United 6-1 Saint Andrews +7/-7   KOF - Championship
26/03/2022 Kettle United 0-8 Benarty Astros -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Kinross Colts B 2-2 Leslie Hearts +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Kirkcaldy Blues 0-4 United Colleges -13/+13   KOF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 0-3 Leven -34/+34   KOF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Cupar Hearts 4-0 Balgonie Scotia +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-0 Greig Park Rangers +22/-22   KOF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Leven United 5-1 University of Saint Andrews +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Bridge of Earn 1-2 Lochgelly United -7/+7   KOF - Championship
19/03/2022 Saint Andrews 2-3 Burntisland United -17/+17   KOF - Championship
19/03/2022 Benarty Astros 8-0 Kinross Colts B +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Kettle United 4-0 Kirkcaldy Blues +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Kincardine 6-0 United Colleges +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-2 Leven -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 3-5 Leslie Hearts -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Balgonie Scotia 0-1 Leven United ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Kinross Colts A 0-1 Kelty -11/+11   KOF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 University of Saint Andrews 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-4 Bridge of Earn -3/+3   KOF - Championship
12/03/2022 Markinch 3-1 Hearts of Beath -4/+4   KOF - Championship
12/03/2022 Rosebank Athletic 2-1 Saint Monans Swallows -7/+7   KOF - Championship
12/03/2022 Strathmiglo United 1-0 Lochgelly United +5/-5   KOF - Championship
12/03/2022 Kincardine 4-2 Kettle United -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Kirkcaldy Blues 2-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -5/+5   KOF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Leslie Hearts 0-6 Benarty Astros -21/+21   KOF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Leven 3-1 United Colleges +14/-14   KOF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-2 Bowhill Rovers -13/+13   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Balgonie Scotia 3-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Kinross 2-3 Kennoway +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Lumphinnans United 0-6 Leven United -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 1-1 Kinross Colts A -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Bridge of Earn 5-0 Saint Monans Swallows ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
05/03/2022 Hearts of Beath 8-1 Burntisland United +42/-42   KOF - Championship
05/03/2022 Lochgelly United 2-0 Glenrothes Amateurs -4/+4   KOF - Championship
05/03/2022 Benarty Astros 3-0 Methilhill Strollers +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Kettle United 3-0 Kinross Colts B +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Leven 0-8 Kincardine -16/+16   KOF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 United Colleges 2-1 Leslie Hearts +10/-10   KOF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Bowhill Rovers 4-0 Lumphinnans United +10/-10   KOF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Greig Park Rangers 6-0 Kennoway +10/-10   KOF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Kinross 0-4 Pittenweem Rovers -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 University of Saint Andrews 2-4 Cupar Hearts +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 1-3 Hearts of Beath -9/+9   KOF - Championship
26/02/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 2-5 Leven -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Leslie Hearts 2-0 Kettle United +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Methilhill Strollers 6-0 Kirkcaldy Blues +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 7-0 Kinross +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Kirkcaldy Blues 0-4 Kincardine -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Leven 1-0 Glenrothes Strollers ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Balgonie Scotia 5-1 Kelty +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Lumphinnans United -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 University of Saint Andrews 6-0 Kinross +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Burntisland United 0-4 Bridge of Earn -11/+11   KOF - Championship
12/02/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 8-1 Hearts of Beath +22/-22   KOF - Championship
12/02/2022 Rosebank Athletic 0-3 Lochgelly United -3/+3   KOF - Championship
12/02/2022 Saint Andrews 3-1 Saint Monans Swallows -5/+5   KOF - Championship
12/02/2022 Strathmiglo United 3-0 Markinch +13/-13   KOF - Championship
12/02/2022 Benarty Astros 3-0 Leslie Hearts +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-6 Methilhill Strollers -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Kettle United 1-0 Newburgh Juveniles +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1
12/02/2022 United Colleges 7-0 Fife Star ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Kelty 0-2 Pittenweem Rovers -18/+18   KOF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Kennoway 2-1 Balgonie Scotia +14/-14   KOF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Kinross 1-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Kinross Colts A 1-5 Greig Park Rangers -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-3 Bowhill Rovers +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Leven United 2-1 Cupar Hearts +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Lumphinnans United 0-1 University of Saint Andrews -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Bridge of Earn 2-2 The Swifts -4/+4   KOF - Championship
05/02/2022 Fife Thistle 4-1 Rosebank Athletic +6/-6   KOF - Championship
05/02/2022 Hearts of Beath 2-6 Saint Andrews -21/+21   KOF - Championship
05/02/2022 Markinch 1-5 Lochgelly United -31/+31   KOF - Championship
05/02/2022 Kettle United 2-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 1-1 Kennoway -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Greig Park Rangers 4-1 Pittenweem Rovers +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Kinross 1-8 Leven United -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Bridge of Earn 2-2 Fife Thistle -8/+8   KOF - Championship
22/01/2022 Lochgelly United 2-0 Strathmiglo United +10/-10   KOF - Championship
22/01/2022 Saint Andrews 4-4 Rosebank Athletic -6/+6   KOF - Championship
22/01/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 0-4 The Swifts -1/+1   KOF - Championship
22/01/2022 Fife Star 0-9 Newburgh Juveniles ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-7 Kincardine -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Kinross Colts B 3-4 Kettle United -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Kirkcaldy Blues 0-2 Leslie Hearts +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Methilhill Strollers 4-5 Benarty Astros -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 United Colleges 6-3 Glenrothes Strollers +11/-11   KOF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Bowhill Rovers 1-2 Leven United +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Greig Park Rangers 0-2 Cupar Hearts -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Kelty 2-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -10/+10   KOF - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Kennoway 3-2 Lumphinnans United -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Kinross 2-5 University of Saint Andrews -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-0 Rosebank Athletic +3/-3   KOF - Championship
15/01/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 0-8 Fife Thistle -11/+11   KOF - Championship
15/01/2022 Strathmiglo United 3-1 Hearts of Beath -5/+5   KOF - Championship
15/01/2022 The Swifts 5-1 Burntisland United +5/-5   KOF - Championship
15/01/2022 Benarty Astros 8-2 Leven +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Fife Star 0-6 Kettle United ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Glenrothes Strollers 2-0 Kirkcaldy Blues +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Kincardine 5-0 Leslie Hearts +14/-14   KOF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Newburgh Juveniles 7-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 1-1 Leven United +12/-12   KOF - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Kinross 1-5 Kelty -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Lumphinnans United 0-2 Cupar Hearts +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 University of Saint Andrews 0-1 Bowhill Rovers -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Burntisland United 6-2 Saint Monans Swallows +5/-5   KOF - Championship
08/01/2022 Fife Thistle 3-2 Glenrothes Amateurs -4/+4   KOF - Championship
08/01/2022 Rosebank Athletic 1-2 Strathmiglo United +5/-5   KOF - Championship
08/01/2022 Fife Star 0-15 Benarty Astros ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
08/01/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-3 Glenrothes Strollers -5/+5   KOF - Div. 1
08/01/2022 Leslie Hearts 2-8 Kincardine -36/+36   KOF - Div. 1
08/01/2022 Leven 1-3 Kirkcaldy Blues -31/+31   KOF - Div. 1
08/01/2022 Balgonie Scotia 2-2 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -11/+11   KOF - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Leven United 4-0 Lumphinnans United -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-4 Cupar Hearts -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Rosebank Athletic 5-4 Hearts of Beath -1/+1   KOF - Championship
11/12/2021 Saint Andrews 2-2 Fife Thistle ±0/±0   KOF - Championship
11/12/2021 Kettle United 1-1 Leven -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Kincardine 10-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 4-1 Glenrothes Strollers +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Cupar Hearts 12-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Pittenweem Rovers 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +16/-16   KOF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 The Swifts 1-1 Rosebank Athletic -11/+11   KOF - Championship
04/12/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-8 Kettle United -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Kinross Colts B 1-5 Leven -32/+32   KOF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 7-1 Kirkcaldy Blues +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Bowhill Rovers 5-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +21/-21   KOF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Kennoway -32/+32   KOF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Pittenweem Rovers 2-6 Kelty -38/+38   KOF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 University of Saint Andrews 4-1 Kinross Colts A +9/-9   KOF - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Fife Thistle 2-1 Burntisland United -4/+4   KOF - Championship
27/11/2021 Glenrothes Amateurs 0-2 Markinch -1/+1   KOF - Championship
27/11/2021 Rosebank Athletic 3-4 Bridge of Earn +4/-4   KOF - Championship
27/11/2021 The Swifts 6-0 Hearts of Beath +6/-6   KOF - Championship
27/11/2021 Kirkcaldy Blues 1-4 Methilhill Strollers -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Leven 1-1 Leslie Hearts +7/-7   KOF - Div. 1
27/11/2021 United Colleges 1-3 Kettle United -15/+15   KOF - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Balgonie Scotia -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Lumphinnans United 3-3 Kelty -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Glenrothes Amateurs 0-3 Saint Andrews -24/+24   KOF - Championship
20/11/2021 Lochgelly United 1-0 Rosebank Athletic -9/+9   KOF - Championship
20/11/2021 Kettle United 3-1 Glenrothes Strollers +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Kirkcaldy Blues 4-1 Fife Star -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
20/11/2021 United Colleges 1-3 Kincardine -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Cupar Hearts 5-1 Kinross Colts A -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-1 Kelty -10/+10   KOF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Bridge of Earn 1-2 Burntisland United -22/+22   KOF - Championship
13/11/2021 Glenrothes Amateurs 4-1 Fife Thistle +31/-31   KOF - Championship
13/11/2021 Lochgelly United 2-1 The Swifts -1/+1   KOF - Championship
13/11/2021 Markinch 2-1 Strathmiglo United +4/-4   KOF - Championship
13/11/2021 Saint Monans Swallows 0-4 Saint Andrews -10/+10   KOF - Championship
13/11/2021 Benarty Astros 3-0 Glenrothes Strollers -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Kettle United 3-2 Kincardine +14/-14   KOF - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Kinross Colts B 4-4 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -13/+13   KOF - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Kirkcaldy Blues 2-6 Newburgh Juveniles -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Leven 6-0 Fife Star -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Methilhill Strollers 2-3 Leslie Hearts -11/+11   KOF - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Greig Park Rangers 4-1 Kinross Colts A +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Kelty 0-4 Cupar Hearts ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-3 Pittenweem Rovers -18/+18   KOF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Lumphinnans United 3-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +15/-15   KOF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 University of Saint Andrews 3-3 Balgonie Scotia +4/-4   KOF - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Rosebank Athletic 1-2 Burntisland United -12/+12   KOF - Championship
06/11/2021 Saint Andrews 2-0 Hearts of Beath +4/-4   KOF - Championship
06/11/2021 Saint Monans Swallows 1-6 Glenrothes Amateurs -20/+20   KOF - Championship
06/11/2021 The Swifts 2-1 Fife Thistle +1/-1   KOF - Championship
06/11/2021 Fife Star 1-6 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -5/+5   KOF - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Kirkcaldy Blues 1-6 Kettle United -14/+14   KOF - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Leven 0-3 Benarty Astros -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Kinross 0-3 Kinross Colts A -9/+9   KOF - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Pittenweem Rovers 2-1 Bowhill Rovers +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Rosebank Athletic 4-2 Saint Andrews +15/-15   KOF - Championship
30/10/2021 The Swifts 1-2 Bridge of Earn -8/+8   KOF - Championship
30/10/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 5-2 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Kincardine 2-0 Leven -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 9-0 Rothes Juniors +30/-30   KOF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 United Colleges 0-0 Newburgh Juveniles +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Lumphinnans United 1-3 Balgonie Scotia +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 University of Saint Andrews 3-0 Kennoway +9/-9   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Fife Thistle 0-1 Bridge of Earn -7/+7   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-6 Lochgelly United -10/+10   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Hearts of Beath 0-9 Strathmiglo United -13/+13   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Markinch 3-1 Burntisland United -4/+4   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Rosebank Athletic 0-3 The Swifts -8/+8   KOF - Championship
23/10/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 1-3 Kincardine +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-6 Benarty Astros -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 5-2 Kinross Colts B +7/-7   KOF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Methilhill Strollers 4-0 Newburgh Juveniles +22/-22   KOF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-1 Pittenweem Rovers +9/-9   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Balgonie Scotia 0-2 Bowhill Rovers -32/+32   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Cupar Hearts 9-0 Lumphinnans United +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Kelty 1-1 Kinross Colts A -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Kennoway 3-1 Kinross -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Fife Thistle 4-0 Hearts of Beath +5/-5   KOF - Championship
16/10/2021 Markinch 2-2 Bridge of Earn -4/+4   KOF - Championship
16/10/2021 Strathmiglo United 5-1 Rosebank Athletic +2/-2   KOF - Championship
16/10/2021 The Swifts 1-0 Saint Andrews -5/+5   KOF - Championship
16/10/2021 Kinross Colts B 7-1 Fife Star -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 1-2 Leven -19/+19   KOF - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 4-0 University of Saint Andrews +37/-37   KOF - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Bowhill Rovers 4-0 Kennoway +26/-26   KOF - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Lumphinnans United 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Lochgelly United 5-2 Saint Monans Swallows -4/+4   KOF - Championship
09/10/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 2-6 United Colleges -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Kettle United 8-2 Fife Star -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 4-4 Kirkcaldy Blues -13/+13   KOF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Leven 0-3 Methilhill Strollers -14/+14   KOF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Kinross Colts A 5-3 Bowhill Rovers +11/-11   KOF - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 University of Saint Andrews 6-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +11/-11   KOF - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Eastvale 0-8 The Swifts -7/+7   KOF - Championship
02/10/2021 Hearts of Beath 2-4 Glenrothes Amateurs -19/+19   KOF - Championship
02/10/2021 Saint Monans Swallows 2-2 Rosebank Rangers +4/-4   KOF - Championship
02/10/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 0-6 Methilhill Strollers -27/+27   KOF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-7 Kinross Colts B -11/+11   KOF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Rothes Juniors 1-1 Leven -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 United Colleges 4-2 Kirkcaldy Blues -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 University of Saint Andrews 10-2 Kelty +15/-15   KOF - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Eastvale 2-5 Burntisland United -11/+11   KOF - Championship
25/09/2021 Fife Athletic 0-7 Bridge of Earn -2/+2   KOF - Championship
25/09/2021 Markinch 5-0 Rosebank Rangers +4/-4   KOF - Championship
25/09/2021 Saint Andrews 1-1 Lochgelly United +8/-8   KOF - Championship
25/09/2021 Strathmiglo United 2-1 Fife Thistle -2/+2   KOF - Championship
25/09/2021 The Swifts 8-1 Glenrothes Amateurs +10/-10   KOF - Championship
25/09/2021 Benarty Astros 3-1 Kettle United -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Fife Star 0-3 United Colleges +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 1-1 Kinross Colts B -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Kirkcaldy Blues 2-2 Leven +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Methilhill Strollers 12-0 Hearts of Beath Colts +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 2-1 Kincardine +9/-9   KOF - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Rothes Juniors 1-3 Leslie Hearts -15/+15   KOF - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-4 Greig Park Rangers +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Cupar Hearts 6-2 Bowhill Rovers -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Kelty 3-2 Kennoway +10/-10   KOF - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Leven United 4-0 Balgonie Scotia +13/-13   KOF - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Lumphinnans United 4-3 Kinross -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Pittenweem Rovers 0-3 University of Saint Andrews -17/+17   KOF - Premier Div.
22/09/2021 Cupar Hearts 5-2 University of Saint Andrews -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Fife Athletic 0-2 Fife Thistle +7/-7   KOF - Championship
18/09/2021 Glenrothes Amateurs 3-1 Burntisland United +10/-10   KOF - Championship
18/09/2021 Hearts of Beath 4-2 Saint Monans Swallows -1/+1   KOF - Championship
18/09/2021 Lochgelly United 2-1 Markinch +1/-1   KOF - Championship
18/09/2021 Hearts of Beath Colts 5-2 Fife Star +9/-9   KOF - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Kettle United 3-1 Methilhill Strollers +17/-17   KOF - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Kincardine 6-1 Kirkcaldy Blues ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Kinross Colts B 1-2 Benarty Astros +7/-7   KOF - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Leslie Hearts 2-3 Newburgh Juveniles -11/+11   KOF - Div. 1
18/09/2021 United Colleges 1-3 Leven -24/+24   KOF - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Balgonie Scotia 2-4 Cupar Hearts -10/+10   KOF - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Kelty 0-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA -17/+17   KOF - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Kennoway 0-3 Greig Park Rangers -15/+15   KOF - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Kinross Colts A 3-0 Pittenweem Rovers +21/-21   KOF - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 University of Saint Andrews 3-0 Lumphinnans United +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Bridge of Earn 8-1 Glenrothes Amateurs +7/-7   KOF - Championship
11/09/2021 Hearts of Beath 5-1 Eastvale +7/-7   KOF - Championship
11/09/2021 Saint Andrews 3-6 Markinch -10/+10   KOF - Championship
11/09/2021 Hearts of Beath Colts 2-6 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Kincardine 16-0 Fife Star ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Leven 0-2 Kinross Colts B -20/+20   KOF - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Methilhill Strollers 2-2 Kettle United -8/+8   KOF - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 6-0 United Colleges +23/-23   KOF - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-2 Kinross Colts A -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Greig Park Rangers 3-7 Balgonie Scotia -27/+27   KOF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Kelty 4-2 Kinross -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Kennoway 0-1 Cupar Hearts +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Leven United 2-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -4/+4   KOF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Pittenweem Rovers 6-2 Lumphinnans United +18/-18   KOF - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Fife Athletic 0-3 Hearts of Beath -3/+3   KOF - Championship
04/09/2021 Kirkcaldy Blues 2-4 Kinross Colts B -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1
04/09/2021 Rothes Juniors 1-1 United Colleges -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Bridge of Earn 7-1 Rosebank Rangers +5/-5   KOF - Championship
28/08/2021 Burntisland United 1-1 Saint Andrews +2/-2   KOF - Championship
28/08/2021 Eastvale 0-5 Strathmiglo United -3/+3   KOF - Championship
28/08/2021 Fife Thistle 1-1 Lochgelly United +1/-1   KOF - Championship
28/08/2021 The Swifts 7-0 Saint Monans Swallows +3/-3   KOF - Championship
28/08/2021 Fife Star 2-8 Rothes Juniors ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Hearts of Beath Colts 0-8 Glenrothes Strollers -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 2-6 Kirkcaldy Blues -23/+23   KOF - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Kettle United 3-2 Leslie Hearts +11/-11   KOF - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Bowhill Rovers 0-9 Balgonie Scotia -23/+23   KOF - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Cupar Hearts 3-1 Pittenweem Rovers -7/+7   KOF - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Kennoway 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +16/-16   KOF - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Kinross Colts A 2-2 Lumphinnans United -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 0-2 Benarty Astros -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
24/08/2021 Burntisland United 3-5 Hearts of Beath -19/+19   KOF - Championship
24/08/2021 Markinch 1-3 Fife Thistle -23/+23   KOF - Championship
24/08/2021 Rosebank Rangers 1-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +5/-5   KOF - Championship
24/08/2021 Saint Andrews 2-4 Bridge of Earn -5/+5   KOF - Championship
24/08/2021 Saint Monans Swallows 2-2 Eastvale -3/+3   KOF - Championship
24/08/2021 Strathmiglo United 3-2 The Swifts -1/+1   KOF - Championship
24/08/2021 Fife Star 0-6 Glenrothes Strollers ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
24/08/2021 Kirkcaldy Blues 5-0 Hearts of Beath Colts +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
24/08/2021 Leslie Hearts 6-1 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
24/08/2021 Leven 4-3 Kettle United +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1
24/08/2021 Cupar Hearts 9-0 Kinross +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
24/08/2021 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
24/08/2021 Leven United 2-0 Kennoway -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
24/08/2021 Lumphinnans United 2-2 Bowhill Rovers ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
24/08/2021 Pittenweem Rovers 2-4 Balgonie Scotia -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Hearts of Beath 1-3 The Swifts -2/+2   KOF - Championship
21/08/2021 Lochgelly United 4-0 Eastvale -1/+1   KOF - Championship
21/08/2021 Rosebank Rangers 2-5 Fife Thistle -9/+9   KOF - Championship
21/08/2021 Saint Andrews 3-4 Glenrothes Amateurs -16/+16   KOF - Championship
21/08/2021 Saint Monans Swallows 1-4 Bridge of Earn +1/-1   KOF - Championship
21/08/2021 Strathmiglo United 1-2 Burntisland United -23/+23   KOF - Championship
21/08/2021 Benarty Astros 12-1 Fife Star ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Kirkcaldy Blues 1-3 Glenrothes Strollers -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Leven 4-3 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Methilhill Strollers 1-2 Kincardine -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 3-2 Kinross Colts B -5/+5   KOF - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Balgonie Scotia 4-0 Kennoway +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Kinross Colts A 1-3 Cupar Hearts +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Leven United 6-0 Kelty +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Pittenweem Rovers 0-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
17/08/2021 Bridge of Earn 0-2 Strathmiglo United -17/+17   KOF - Championship
17/08/2021 Burntisland United 2-1 The Swifts +19/-19   KOF - Championship
17/08/2021 Eastvale 0-3 Markinch +1/-1   KOF - Championship
17/08/2021 Fife Thistle 1-0 Saint Andrews -3/+3   KOF - Championship
17/08/2021 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-4 Saint Monans Swallows -41/+41   KOF - Championship
17/08/2021 Lochgelly United 3-2 Hearts of Beath -10/+10   KOF - Championship
17/08/2021 Rosebank Rangers 3-2 Fife Athletic -9/+9   KOF - Championship
17/08/2021 Benarty Astros 2-1 Kincardine -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
17/08/2021 Fife Star 1-4 Kirkcaldy Blues +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
17/08/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 4-4 Leslie Hearts +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
17/08/2021 Hearts of Beath Colts 2-6 Leven +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1
17/08/2021 Kinross Colts B 2-3 Rothes Juniors -2/+2   KOF - Div. 1
17/08/2021 Methilhill Strollers 13-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1
17/08/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 2-0 Kettle United +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1
17/08/2021 Balgonie Scotia 6-0 Kinross +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
17/08/2021 Bowhill Rovers 2-4 Kinross Colts A -25/+25   KOF - Premier Div.
17/08/2021 Cupar Hearts 4-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
17/08/2021 Greig Park Rangers 0-1 Leven United ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
17/08/2021 Kennoway 1-0 Pittenweem Rovers +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Burntisland United 0-7 Lochgelly United -9/+9   KOF - Championship
14/08/2021 Eastvale 0-4 Rosebank Rangers -21/+21   KOF - Championship
14/08/2021 Fife Athletic 1-5 Saint Andrews -2/+2   KOF - Championship
14/08/2021 Fife Thistle 7-0 Saint Monans Swallows +3/-3   KOF - Championship
14/08/2021 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-6 Strathmiglo United -9/+9   KOF - Championship
14/08/2021 Markinch 5-3 The Swifts +8/-8   KOF - Championship
14/08/2021 Benarty Astros 3-0 Kirkcaldy Blues -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Glenrothes Strollers 3-2 Leven +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-4 Newburgh Juveniles -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Kettle United 0-5 Rothes Juniors -38/+38   KOF - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Kincardine 4-2 Kinross Colts B -4/+4   KOF - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 5-0 Kinross +8/-8   KOF - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Balgonie Scotia 3-1 Kinross Colts A -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Bowhill Rovers 3-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -14/+14   KOF - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Bridge of Earn 3-1 Hearts of Beath -5/+5   KOF - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Cupar Hearts 3-1 Leven United +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Greig Park Rangers 3-0 Lumphinnans United +1/-1   KOF - Premier Div.