SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH AFA (SUNDAY) RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 Boroughmuir 1-5 Easthouses United -50/+50 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Frederick Douglass 1846 0-3 Ferniebahçe Thistle -14/+14 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Livingston North 1-8 Easthouses Sunday Morning -34/+34   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Mental Mechanics Sunday 1-1 p Firrhill Thistle +14/-14 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Salvesen 4-2 Riverside Victoria +9/-9 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
25/02/2024 Broughton Vale 2-1 Roseburn Thistle +15/-15   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/02/2024 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 2-4 Kirknewton -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/02/2024 Morningside 2-1 Boca Amateurs +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 3-1 Midlothian Milan +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/02/2024 Gotham City 0-3 Burnside Athletic -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/02/2024 Maybury Star 0-5 Duddingston Athletic -29/+29   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/02/2024 Broomhall 5-3 Livingston Community -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Lochend 2-4 Corstorphine Timbers -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Albion Athletic 0-7 Edinburgh East -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
25/02/2024 Musselburgh United 2-6 Westside -18/+18 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
25/02/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 16-1 The Tangs ±0/±0 SU-LOT - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Tranent Sunday 4-2 Oxgangs Trinity -7/+7 SU-LOT - President's Cup
25/02/2024 Wallyford Bluebell 3-1 Links Albion -5/+5 SU-LOT - President's Cup
18/02/2024 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 5-4 Gallo ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
18/02/2024 Kirknewton 2-5 Frederick Douglass 1846 -30/+30   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/02/2024 Morningside 0-4 Ferniebahçe Thistle -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/02/2024 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-2 South Gyle Rovers -9/+9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 0-5 Easthouses United -34/+34   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/02/2024 Midlothian Milan 0-1 Links Albion ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/02/2024 Salvesen 0-3 Westside -5/+5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
18/02/2024 Livingston Community 1-4 Burnside Athletic -37/+37   SU-LOT - President's Cup
18/02/2024 Pentland Athletic 4-1 Gotham City -4/+4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Broughton Vale 3-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/02/2024 Ferniebahçe Thistle 6-0 Frederick Douglass 1846 +15/-15   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/02/2024 Riverside Victoria 5-2 Boca Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/02/2024 Roseburn Thistle 2-0 Morningside +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/02/2024 Gotham City 4-1 South Gyle Rovers +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
11/02/2024 Oxgangs Trinity 3-4 Burnside Athletic -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
11/02/2024 Broomhall 5-2 Firrhill Thistle +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Tranent Sunday 2-0 Pentland Athletic +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Gallo 0-4 Salvesen -15/+15   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Westside 3-0 Musselburgh United +7/-7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
11/02/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 5-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -4/+4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
11/02/2024 Links Albion 3-1 Livingston North +14/-14   SU-LOT - President's Cup
04/02/2024 Easthouses United 4-3 South Gyle Rovers -3/+3   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Ferniebahçe Thistle 7-2 Broughton Vale +1/-1   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Firrhill Thistle 2-1 Maybury Star -11/+11   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Kirknewton 4-4 p Salvesen ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Morningside 0-4 Frederick Douglass 1846 -15/+15   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
04/02/2024 Boca Amateurs 4-4 Civil Service Strollers Sunday +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/02/2024 Riverside Victoria 8-0 Livingston North +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/02/2024 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 8-1 Links Albion +25/-25   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/02/2024 Burnside Athletic 8-1 Midlothian Milan +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/02/2024 Duddingston Athletic 0-4 Oxgangs Trinity -27/+27   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/02/2024 Gotham City 2-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/02/2024 Livingston Community 2-2 Lochend ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Albion Athletic 2-4 Boroughmuir +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Edinburgh East 3-1 Musselburgh United +8/-8   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Gallo 13-2 Edinburgh Athletic +14/-14   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/02/2024 Corstorphine Timbers 2-5 Tranent Sunday -19/+19   SU-LOT - President's Cup
04/02/2024 Roseburn Thistle 1-2 Wallyford Bluebell +2/-2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
28/01/2024 Boroughmuir 8-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites +6/-6   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
28/01/2024 Midlothian Milan 4-3 Boca Amateurs +16/-16   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
28/01/2024 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 1-3 Riverside Victoria -9/+9   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/01/2024 Livingston North 3-7 Morningside -43/+43   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/01/2024 Kirknewton 2-2 p Frederick Douglass 1846 -6/+6 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
28/01/2024 Roseburn Thistle 0-2 Ferniebahçe Thistle -3/+3 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
28/01/2024 Links Albion 6-1 Easthouses United +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/01/2024 South Gyle Rovers 1-3 Oxgangs Trinity -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/01/2024 Burnside Athletic 3-2 Duddingston Athletic -7/+7 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
28/01/2024 Gotham City p 2-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +5/-5 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
28/01/2024 Lochend 4-1 Livingston Community +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Tranent Sunday 1-2 Edinburgh Caledonian -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
28/01/2024 Broomhall 2-2 p Firrhill Thistle -10/+10 SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
28/01/2024 Wallyford Bluebell 1-5 Edinburgh East -18/+18 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
21/01/2024 Ferniebahçe Thistle 9-1 Boca Amateurs +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
21/01/2024 Livingston Community 1-3 Firrhill Thistle -20/+20   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
21/01/2024 Edinburgh Athletic 1-5 Boroughmuir -9/+9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
21/01/2024 Gallo 2-0 Mental Mechanics Sunday -5/+5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Boca Amateurs 4-8 Easthouses Sunday Morning -31/+31   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/01/2024 Frederick Douglass 1846 7-2 Broughton Vale +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/01/2024 Riverside Victoria 1-2 Kirknewton -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/01/2024 Roseburn Thistle 3-0 Livingston North +17/-17 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
14/01/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 0-9 Burnside Athletic -20/+20   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/01/2024 Gotham City 2-3 Oxgangs Trinity -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/01/2024 South Gyle Rovers 2-1 Midlothian Milan +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/01/2024 Tranent Sunday 0-2 Meadowbank Wednesday -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Boroughmuir 4-4 Gallo -6/+6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Mental Mechanics Sunday 0-5 Salvesen -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Wallyford Bluebell 7-1 Edinburgh Athletic +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Westside 0-0 Edinburgh East -9/+9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/01/2024 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 4-7 Broomhall -4/+4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
14/01/2024 Duddingston Athletic 2-2 p Albion Athletic -6/+6   SU-LOT - President's Cup
14/01/2024 Easthouses United 0-3 Pentland Athletic +4/-4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
14/01/2024 Firrhill Thistle 2-4 Lochend -17/+17   SU-LOT - President's Cup
14/01/2024 Livingston Community 4-3 Maybury Star -11/+11   SU-LOT - President's Cup
14/01/2024 Musselburgh United 3-0 Ferniebahçe Thistle +8/-8   SU-LOT - President's Cup
17/12/2023 Morningside 1-6 Easthouses Sunday Morning -31/+31   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
17/12/2023 Riverside Victoria 3-2 Ferniebahçe Thistle +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
17/12/2023 Burnside Athletic 3-1 Gotham City -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
17/12/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 5-1 South Gyle Rovers +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
17/12/2023 Duddingston Athletic 11-1 The Tangs +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
17/12/2023 Easthouses United 1-5 Links Albion -26/+26   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
17/12/2023 Midlothian Milan 3-2 Maybury Star ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
17/12/2023 Livingston Community 2-2 Meadowbank Wednesday +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
17/12/2023 Tranent Sunday 5-2 Firrhill Thistle +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
17/12/2023 Gallo 0-5 Westside -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 4-1 Livingston North +24/-24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
10/12/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 2-2 Kirknewton ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
10/12/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 2-8 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -22/+22   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
10/12/2023 Links Albion 6-0 South Gyle Rovers +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
10/12/2023 Boroughmuir 10-1 Edinburgh Athletic +10/-10   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
10/12/2023 Gallo 3-6 Musselburgh United -2/+2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Kirknewton 3-4 Civil Service Strollers Sunday -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
26/11/2023 Livingston North 2-2 Easthouses Sunday Morning -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
26/11/2023 Boca Amateurs 1-3 Ferniebahçe Thistle -1/+1 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
26/11/2023 Midlothian Milan 4-1 Gotham City +26/-26   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
26/11/2023 Links Albion 0-0 p Duddingston Athletic -6/+6 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/11/2023 Pentland Athletic 3-3 p Firrhill Thistle -12/+12 SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/11/2023 Tranent Sunday 3-3 p Meadowbank Wednesday +1/-1 SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/11/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 0-13 Salvesen -11/+11   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 8-5 Gallo +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
26/11/2023 Mental Mechanics Sunday 0-19 Musselburgh United -3/+3 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/11/2023 Boroughmuir 4-5 Burnside Athletic -14/+14   SU-LOT - President's Cup
26/11/2023 Broughton Vale 1-1 p The Tangs -14/+14   SU-LOT - President's Cup
26/11/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 2-2 p Oxgangs Trinity +2/-2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
26/11/2023 Edinburgh East 1-3 Westside -9/+9   SU-LOT - President's Cup
19/11/2023 Boca Amateurs 3-3 Livingston North ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/11/2023 Broughton Vale 0-8 Riverside Victoria -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/11/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 3-1 Morningside ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/11/2023 Duddingston Athletic 3-3 Midlothian Milan -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
19/11/2023 Maybury Star 1-9 Burnside Athletic -15/+15   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
19/11/2023 South Gyle Rovers 3-3 Gotham City +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
19/11/2023 Mental Mechanics Sunday 0-2 Edinburgh Athletic -11/+11   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-1 Morningside +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/11/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 0-1 Ferniebahçe Thistle -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/11/2023 Easthouses United 0-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
12/11/2023 South Gyle Rovers 5-1 The Tangs +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
12/11/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 2-4 Burnside Athletic -11/+11 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 Pentland Athletic 3-2 Corstorphine Timbers -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Broomhall 6-0 Livingston Community +18/-18 SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
12/11/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 3-2 Albion Athletic -2/+2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Edinburgh East 1-2 Salvesen -20/+20   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 3-3 Boroughmuir -11/+11   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2023 Gallo 0-8 Westside -4/+4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
12/11/2023 Gotham City 4-1 Midlothian Milan +7/-7   SU-LOT - President's Cup
12/11/2023 Riverside Victoria 1-5 Meadowbank Wednesday -6/+6   SU-LOT - President's Cup
12/11/2023 Tranent Sunday 6-3 Kirknewton +2/-2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
05/11/2023 Morningside 3-2 Livingston North +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
05/11/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 2-1 Riverside Victoria +9/-9 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
05/11/2023 Links Albion 1-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/11/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 5-0 Mental Mechanics Sunday +18/-18   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 8-2 Broughton Vale +24/-24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
29/10/2023 Morningside 0-5 Kirknewton -13/+13 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 5-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites ±0/±0 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 South Gyle Rovers 3-5 Gotham City -9/+9 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Pentland Athletic 5-4 Broomhall -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
29/10/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 2-1 Edinburgh Caledonian +8/-8 SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 1-2 Wallyford Bluebell +10/-10 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
29/10/2023 Gallo 4-8 Edinburgh East -3/+3 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
22/10/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-1 Kirknewton +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
22/10/2023 Roseburn Thistle 0-5 Riverside Victoria -27/+27   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
22/10/2023 Gotham City 4-4 Easthouses United -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
22/10/2023 The Tangs 3-5 Links Albion +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
22/10/2023 Broomhall 2-0 Corstorphine Timbers +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Boroughmuir 2-9 Edinburgh East -12/+12   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
22/10/2023 Westside 9-0 Albion Athletic ±0/±0 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
15/10/2023 Broughton Vale 3-2 Morningside +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
15/10/2023 Roseburn Thistle 5-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
15/10/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 8-0 The Tangs +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/10/2023 Easthouses United 4-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/10/2023 South Gyle Rovers 0-0 Duddingston Athletic +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/10/2023 Firrhill Thistle 1-3 Edinburgh Caledonian -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Lochend 6-1 Haddington Town +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Albion Athletic 0-7 Wallyford Bluebell -3/+3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Mental Mechanics Sunday 0-5 Edinburgh East +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
15/10/2023 Salvesen 3-2 Gallo -6/+6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
08/10/2023 Morningside 2-5 Roseburn Thistle -18/+18   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
08/10/2023 Boroughmuir 6-1 Mental Mechanics Sunday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 7-3 Broughton Vale +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
01/10/2023 Kirknewton 1-4 Riverside Victoria -33/+33   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
01/10/2023 Livingston North 6-0 Frederick Douglass 1846 +38/-38   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
01/10/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-3 Easthouses United -9/+9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
01/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues 3-9 Gotham City -13/+13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
01/10/2023 Duddingston Athletic 1-1 Links Albion ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
01/10/2023 The Tangs 2-4 Maybury Star ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
01/10/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 0-2 Pentland Athletic -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Firrhill Thistle 6-1 Livingston Community +35/-35   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Lochend 3-3 Meadowbank Wednesday +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Edinburgh East 5-1 Albion Athletic -3/+3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Musselburgh United 5-1 Boroughmuir +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
01/10/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-3 Burnside Athletic -12/+12   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites p 4-4 Easthouses Sunday Morning +3/-3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 0-4 Roseburn Thistle -13/+13   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Mental Mechanics Sunday 1-2 Oxgangs Trinity -3/+3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Midlothian Milan 6-2 Haddington Town +49/-49   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 Salvesen 1-3 Wallyford Bluebell -16/+16   SU-LOT - President's Cup
01/10/2023 South Gyle Rovers 0-15 Edinburgh Caledonian -2/+2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
24/09/2023 Broughton Vale 4-2 Boca Amateurs +22/-22   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
24/09/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-5 Ferniebahçe Thistle -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
24/09/2023 Roseburn Thistle 3-1 Civil Service Strollers Sunday +16/-16   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
24/09/2023 Duddingston Athletic 3-2 Burnside Athletic +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/09/2023 Maybury Star 0-5 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -13/+13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/09/2023 Midlothian Milan 3-9 Oxgangs Trinity -27/+27   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/09/2023 South Gyle Rovers 3-3 Links Albion +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/09/2023 The Tangs 0-12 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/09/2023 Broomhall 12-0 Haddington Town +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Boroughmuir 1-4 Westside +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 1-9 Gallo -29/+29   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Musselburgh United 6-0 Mental Mechanics Sunday ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Salvesen 7-1 Albion Athletic +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 3-2 Edinburgh East +13/-13   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
24/09/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues 0-12 Riverside Victoria -4/+4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
24/09/2023 Easthouses United p 2-2 Morningside +3/-3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
24/09/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 2-2 p Corstorphine Timbers +8/-8   SU-LOT - President's Cup
17/09/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 5-2 Civil Service Strollers Sunday +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
17/09/2023 Livingston North 7-3 Riverside Victoria +34/-34   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
17/09/2023 Roseburn Thistle 4-2 Boca Amateurs +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
17/09/2023 Maybury Star 3-1 Midlothian Milan +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
17/09/2023 The Tangs 0-19 Burnside Athletic -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
17/09/2023 Livingston Community 1-6 Pentland Athletic -22/+22   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Lochend 1-4 Tranent Sunday -13/+13   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
17/09/2023 Musselburgh United 6-0 Gallo +3/-3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Broughton Vale 3-4 Kirknewton +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
10/09/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 5-2 Boca Amateurs +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
10/09/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-4 Frederick Douglass 1846 -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
10/09/2023 Riverside Victoria 9-3 Morningside +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
10/09/2023 Duddingston Athletic 5-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
10/09/2023 Gotham City 9-1 The Tangs +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
10/09/2023 Links Albion 1-5 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -31/+31   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
10/09/2023 Midlothian Milan 3-6 South Gyle Rovers -30/+30   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
10/09/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 5-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites +18/-18   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
10/09/2023 Burnside Athletic 3-1 Easthouses United ±0/±0 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
10/09/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 5-2 Lochend +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Haddington Town 0-0 Firrhill Thistle +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Livingston Community 2-4 Tranent Sunday -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-1 Pentland Athletic +17/-17   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Albion Athletic 1-11 Musselburgh United -2/+2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 0-9 Westside -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Gallo 7-4 Wallyford Bluebell +39/-39   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Mental Mechanics Sunday 3-5 Boroughmuir +3/-3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
10/09/2023 Edinburgh East 7-1 Salvesen +12/-12 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 Livingston North 0-1 Ferniebahçe Thistle +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
03/09/2023 Morningside 1-4 Kirknewton -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
03/09/2023 Broughton Vale 1-4 Roseburn Thistle -16/+16 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 4-2 Civil Service Strollers Sunday +9/-9 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 Riverside Victoria 5-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning +8/-8 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 Maybury Star 1-5 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites -30/+30 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 Midlothian Milan 2-2 p Duddingston Athletic +1/-1 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 South Gyle Rovers 4-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues +7/-7 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 The Tangs 1-11 Oxgangs Trinity -12/+12 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 Broomhall 3-5 Meadowbank Wednesday -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
03/09/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 4-4 Corstorphine Timbers -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
03/09/2023 Firrhill Thistle 6-0 Haddington Town +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 Pentland Athletic 7-2 Lochend +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
03/09/2023 Albion Athletic 2-6 Edinburgh Athletic -24/+24   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
03/09/2023 Mental Mechanics Sunday 3-4 Gallo +4/-4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
03/09/2023 Salvesen 6-3 Wallyford Bluebell +24/-24   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
03/09/2023 Westside 7-1 Boroughmuir +1/-1 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
27/08/2023 Boca Amateurs 6-3 Morningside +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
27/08/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 4-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
27/08/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 6-2 Broughton Vale ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
27/08/2023 Kirknewton 1-2 Livingston North -21/+21   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
27/08/2023 Riverside Victoria 2-0 Roseburn Thistle ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
27/08/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 4-2 Midlothian Milan -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
27/08/2023 Burnside Athletic 5-3 Links Albion +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
27/08/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 0-3 Maybury Star -33/+33   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
27/08/2023 Duddingston Athletic 2-7 Gotham City -45/+45   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
27/08/2023 Easthouses United 3-1 South Gyle Rovers +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
27/08/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 12-4 The Tangs +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
27/08/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 5-0 Firrhill Thistle +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 5-1 Broomhall +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Haddington Town 4-6 Pentland Athletic +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 2-3 Tranent Sunday -18/+18   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Albion Athletic 3-4 Mental Mechanics Sunday -12/+12   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Boroughmuir 4-3 Salvesen +11/-11   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 3-2 Musselburgh United +24/-24   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
27/08/2023 Westside 5-0 Wallyford Bluebell +7/-7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
24/08/2023 Morningside 2-4 Civil Service Strollers Sunday -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
24/08/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues 0-4 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/08/2023 Gotham City 2-3 Maybury Star -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/08/2023 Midlothian Milan 2-2 Easthouses United +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
24/08/2023 Pentland Athletic 4-4 Lochend -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Broughton Vale 2-3 Frederick Douglass 1846 +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
22/08/2023 Kirknewton 5-4 Roseburn Thistle -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
22/08/2023 Tranent Sunday 10-1 Haddington Town +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Westside 7-2 Gallo -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Boca Amateurs 1-9 Ferniebahçe Thistle -32/+32   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
20/08/2023 Livingston North 1-1 Roseburn Thistle -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
20/08/2023 Morningside 1-4 Frederick Douglass 1846 -17/+17   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
20/08/2023 Riverside Victoria 3-0 Broughton Vale ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
20/08/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 2-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
20/08/2023 Burnside Athletic 13-1 South Gyle Rovers +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
20/08/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues 0-5 Maybury Star -32/+32   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
20/08/2023 Easthouses United 6-4 Duddingston Athletic +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
20/08/2023 Links Albion 2-3 Gotham City -19/+19   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
20/08/2023 Midlothian Milan 7-0 The Tangs +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
20/08/2023 Broomhall 1-1 Lochend -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Firrhill Thistle 0-7 Meadowbank Wednesday -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Livingston Community 3-1 Haddington Town -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Pentland Athletic 4-2 Tranent Sunday +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Gallo 2-3 Boroughmuir -4/+4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Mental Mechanics Sunday 0-13 Westside -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Musselburgh United 2-2 Edinburgh East -3/+3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Salvesen 9-1 Edinburgh Athletic +3/-3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
20/08/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 7-2 Albion Athletic -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
17/08/2023 Roseburn Thistle 4-3 Ferniebahçe Thistle +18/-18   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
17/08/2023 The Tangs 1-4 Duddingston Athletic ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
17/08/2023 Livingston Community 2-2 Broomhall -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
17/08/2023 Musselburgh United 10-2 Edinburgh Athletic +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
15/08/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 4-5 Riverside Victoria +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
15/08/2023 Livingston North 4-2 Boca Amateurs +17/-17   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
15/08/2023 Burnside Athletic 3-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/08/2023 Maybury Star 1-6 Links Albion -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/08/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 4-1 South Gyle Rovers +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/08/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 6-5 Corstorphine Timbers -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
15/08/2023 Boroughmuir 9-1 Albion Athletic +5/-5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-1 Broughton Vale -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
13/08/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 4-1 Livingston North +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
13/08/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 6-1 Morningside +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
13/08/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 0-2 Riverside Victoria -18/+18   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
13/08/2023 Kirknewton 2-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
13/08/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 5-1 Duddingston Athletic +16/-16   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/08/2023 Burnside Athletic 6-3 Maybury Star -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/08/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 3-3 Gotham City -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/08/2023 Easthouses United 4-1 Midlothian Milan +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/08/2023 Links Albion 3-0 The Tangs -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/08/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 1-4 Broomhall -31/+31   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-1 Livingston Community +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Pentland Athletic 4-3 Firrhill Thistle -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Tranent Sunday 2-3 Lochend -18/+18   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Boroughmuir 0-5 Musselburgh United -9/+9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Edinburgh Athletic 2-6 Wallyford Bluebell ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Edinburgh East 6-0 Mental Mechanics Sunday ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
13/08/2023 Westside 8-2 Salvesen +5/-5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
11/08/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 6-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/06/2023 Kirknewton 16-1 The Tangs ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/06/2023 Pentland Athletic 4-1 Edinburgh Caledonian +19/-19 SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/06/2023 Edinburgh East 2-2 p Westside +7/-7 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
30/05/2023 Duddingston Athletic 3-3 Kirknewton +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/05/2023 Kirknewton 2-1 Edinburgh East +16/-16 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
28/05/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 3-2 Burnside Athletic -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/05/2023 Firrhill Thistle 7-1 Burgh Vale +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
28/05/2023 Westside 4-1 Wallyford Bluebell +5/-5 SU-LOT - President's Cup
23/05/2023 Livingston North 3-6 Burnside Athletic -33/+33   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/05/2023 South Gyle Rovers 1-10 Ferniebahçe Thistle -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/05/2023 Edinburgh East 1-1 Westside +4/-4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
21/05/2023 Harvester 12-1 Roseburn Thistle +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
21/05/2023 Broomhall 4-0 Oxgangs Trinity -1/+1 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
21/05/2023 Riverside Victoria 3-3 Frederick Douglass 1846 -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/05/2023 Kirknewton 2-1 Ferniebahçe Thistle +6/-6 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
21/05/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 7-3 Burgh Vale -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/05/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-2 Duddingston Athletic -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/05/2023 Maybury Star 2-4 Burnside Athletic -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/05/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 2-3 Meadowbank Wednesday -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Lochend 3-0 Boca Amateurs +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/05/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 0-4 Riverside Victoria -17/+17   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/05/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 0-0 Kirknewton +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/05/2023 Livingston North 3-1 Duddingston Athletic ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/05/2023 Burnside Athletic 0-8 Ferniebahçe Thistle -18/+18 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
14/05/2023 Pentland Athletic 0-4 Meadowbank Wednesday -35/+35   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Firrhill Thistle 2-7 Edinburgh Caledonian -16/+16 SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
14/05/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-6 Wallyford Bluebell -25/+25   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/05/2023 Westside 0-0 Musselburgh United -10/+10   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
11/05/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 1-0 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
11/05/2023 Kirknewton 7-0 South Gyle Rovers +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
11/05/2023 Pentland Athletic 3-1 Corstorphine Timbers +6/-6 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
09/05/2023 Maybury Star 2-6 Kirknewton +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/05/2023 Boroughmuir 0-6 Westside -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/05/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 10-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Harvester 4-3 Broomhall ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
07/05/2023 Livingston Community 3-2 Lochend -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
07/05/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 3-4 Gotham City -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
07/05/2023 Kirknewton 3-0 Riverside Victoria +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
07/05/2023 The Tangs 0-5 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
07/05/2023 Burgh Vale 1-10 Pentland Athletic -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Firrhill Thistle 1-4 Edinburgh Caledonian -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
07/05/2023 Haddington Town 1-3 Meadowbank Wednesday +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
07/05/2023 Musselburgh United 1-2 Edinburgh East -11/+11 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/05/2023 Kirknewton 8-3 Livingston North +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/05/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 3-7 Edinburgh Caledonian -34/+34   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
02/05/2023 Pentland Athletic 10-0 Haddington Town +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
02/05/2023 Easthouses Sunday 0-11 Edinburgh East -3/+3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
02/05/2023 Musselburgh United 8-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +13/-13   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-3 Oxgangs Trinity -23/+23   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/04/2023 Harvester 6-1 Morningside +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/04/2023 Livingston Community 2-2 Tranent Sunday -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/04/2023 Roseburn Thistle 3-10 Broughton Albion -53/+53   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/04/2023 Broomhall 2-1 Lochend -2/+2 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
30/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-3 Livingston North +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/04/2023 Duddingston Athletic 1-4 Riverside Victoria -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/04/2023 Maybury Star 1-11 Ferniebahçe Thistle -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/04/2023 Silverknowes 5-2 The Tangs -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/04/2023 Kirknewton 3-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 -4/+4 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
30/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-4 Haddington Town -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 6-4 Meadowbank Wednesday +10/-10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
30/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-8 Westside -10/+10 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
27/04/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-0 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/04/2023 Broomhall 10-2 Oxgangs Trinity +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/04/2023 Gotham City 1-9 Tranent Sunday -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/04/2023 Lochend 0-3 Harvester -15/+15   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/04/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 2-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/04/2023 Riverside Victoria 2-3 Ferniebahçe Thistle -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/04/2023 Burgh Vale 0-6 Meadowbank Wednesday -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 2-0 Corstorphine Timbers +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/04/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-0 Vittoria Group +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
23/04/2023 Edinburgh East 5-0 Ferniebahçe Thistle +15/-15 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
23/04/2023 Kirknewton p 1-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -2/+2 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
23/04/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-5 Lochend -20/+20   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Broomhall 2-4 Tranent Sunday -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Livingston Community 9-0 Oxgangs Trinity +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Morningside 5-4 Broughton Albion +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Roseburn Thistle 8-3 Gotham City +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/04/2023 Burnside Athletic 4-6 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -21/+21   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 4-2 The Tangs +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/04/2023 Maybury Star 6-4 South Gyle Rovers +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/04/2023 Silverknowes 2-5 Frederick Douglass 1846 -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/04/2023 Vittoria Group 4-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/04/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 2-0 Firrhill Thistle -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
23/04/2023 Boroughmuir 0-2 Musselburgh United ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
20/04/2023 Broughton Albion 0-8 Lochend -24/+24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
20/04/2023 Gotham City 0-12 Broomhall -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
20/04/2023 South Gyle Rovers 0-6 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -22/+22   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
20/04/2023 Burgh Vale 1-5 Firrhill Thistle -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
20/04/2023 Vittoria Group 1-4 Corstorphine Timbers -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
18/04/2023 Lochend 5-5 Roseburn Thistle -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/04/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 2-7 Harvester -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/04/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-3 Kirknewton +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/04/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 5-2 South Gyle Rovers -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/04/2023 The Tangs 1-7 Ferniebahçe Thistle ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/04/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-1 Burgh Vale ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Firrhill Thistle 2-7 Pentland Athletic -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 1-2 Corstorphine Timbers -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Edinburgh East 8-1 Links Albion +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
18/04/2023 Musselburgh United 1-1 Westside +6/-6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Morningside 6-5 Broomhall +21/-21   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/04/2023 Roseburn Thistle 3-2 Boca Amateurs +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/04/2023 Tranent Sunday 5-2 Harvester +18/-18   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/04/2023 Broughton Albion 4-4 p Oxgangs Trinity -11/+11 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
16/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 1-1 Maybury Star ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 2-2 Duddingston Athletic -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 Riverside Victoria 3-3 Kirknewton +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 Silverknowes 0-7 Ferniebahçe Thistle -20/+20   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 South Gyle Rovers 3-3 Burnside Athletic +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 The Tangs 1-7 Livingston North -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-3 Burgh Vale -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 2-2 Pentland Athletic +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Firrhill Thistle 1-3 Vittoria Group -23/+23   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Haddington Town 0-2 Corstorphine Timbers +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 14-1 Easthouses Sunday +6/-6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Musselburgh United 1-2 Edinburgh East -12/+12   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
16/04/2023 Livingston Community 1-1 p Wallyford Bluebell -2/+2 SU-LOT - President's Cup
16/04/2023 Westside 1-0 Meadowbank Wednesday +3/-3 SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-4 Kirknewton +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/04/2023 Burgh Vale 0-3 Meadowbank Wednesday +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
13/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-4 Pentland Athletic ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
13/04/2023 Firrhill Thistle 2-1 Edinburgh Caledonian +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
13/04/2023 Vittoria Group 3-2 Corstorphine Timbers +16/-16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
13/04/2023 Westside 11-2 Gallo +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
11/04/2023 Harvester 5-1 Livingston Community +21/-21   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
11/04/2023 Livingston North 4-2 Kirknewton +27/-27   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
11/04/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 10-0 Haddington Town +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 2-0 Edinburgh Caledonian +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Vittoria Group 3-0 Firrhill Thistle +26/-26   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
11/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-3 Westside +3/-3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Broomhall 5-1 Roseburn Thistle +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
09/04/2023 Lochend 2-1 Broughton Albion -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
09/04/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 3-6 Tranent Sunday +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
09/04/2023 Burnside Athletic 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Duddingston Athletic 4-0 The Tangs ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 0-4 Kirknewton -31/+31   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Livingston North 0-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 -13/+13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Maybury Star 0-5 Riverside Victoria -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/04/2023 Haddington Town 2-1 Firrhill Thistle +18/-18   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 3-0 Corstorphine Timbers +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-5 Edinburgh East -19/+19   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
09/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday 1-3 Boroughmuir ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
06/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 4-5 Silverknowes +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
06/04/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 1-0 Frederick Douglass 1846 -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
06/04/2023 Kirknewton 7-0 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
06/04/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 2-3 Musselburgh United -5/+5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
06/04/2023 Westside 3-0 Edinburgh East +3/-3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/04/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-8 Harvester -24/+24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Broomhall 10-0 Lochend +28/-28   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Gotham City 2-1 Broughton Albion +16/-16   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Pumpherston United 1-5 Livingston Community -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Tranent Sunday 5-1 Roseburn Thistle ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/04/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-4 Livingston North -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/04/2023 Burnside Athletic 2-6 Kirknewton -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/04/2023 South Gyle Rovers 3-0 Duddingston Athletic +32/-32   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/04/2023 The Tangs 0-10 Riverside Victoria -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-2 Vittoria Group +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Haddington Town 1-5 Edinburgh Caledonian -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 2-2 Firrhill Thistle -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
04/04/2023 Pentland Athletic 3-2 Corstorphine Timbers +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 1-2 Kirknewton +7/-7 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
02/04/2023 Broomhall 10-0 Broughton Albion +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/04/2023 Livingston Community 16-3 Gotham City +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/04/2023 Morningside 3-5 Lochend -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/04/2023 Tranent Sunday 3-2 Boca Amateurs -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/04/2023 Oxgangs Trinity p 3-3 Roseburn Thistle +7/-7 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Burnside Athletic 1-5 Riverside Victoria -25/+25   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/04/2023 Maybury Star 1-5 Frederick Douglass 1846 -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/04/2023 South Gyle Rovers 1-3 Livingston North +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/04/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 6-0 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C ±0/±0 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-5 Firrhill Thistle -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
02/04/2023 Burgh Vale 0-5 Haddington Town -23/+23   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 1-0 Corstorphine Timbers +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Gallo 2-6 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -14/+14 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Links Albion 0-9 Westside -2/+2 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
02/04/2023 Musselburgh United p 2-2 Wallyford Bluebell -7/+7 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 2-1 Vittoria Group -1/+1 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
26/03/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 1-5 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -2/+2 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
26/03/2023 Gotham City 0-6 Morningside -22/+22   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
26/03/2023 Tranent Sunday 4-1 Broomhall +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
26/03/2023 Broughton Albion p 3-3 Harvester +11/-11 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Duddingston Athletic 6-2 Maybury Star +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
26/03/2023 Riverside Victoria 3-0 Silverknowes +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
26/03/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 2-5 Burnside Athletic -20/+20 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 1-0 Livingston North -2/+2 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Kirknewton 13-1 South Gyle Rovers +2/-2 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 9-2 Burgh Vale +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-2 Haddington Town ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Links Albion 2-2 Boroughmuir +5/-5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
26/03/2023 Easthouses Sunday 0-11 Edinburgh East -4/+4 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/03/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 1-7 Westside -29/+29 SU-LOT - President's Cup
21/03/2023 Broughton Albion 1-6 Tranent Sunday -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/03/2023 Edinburgh East 5-1 Haddington Town +1/-1 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
19/03/2023 Broughton Albion 3-2 Oxgangs Trinity -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/03/2023 Pumpherston United 5-1 Gotham City +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/03/2023 Broomhall 4-2 Tranent Sunday +13/-13 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
19/03/2023 Livingston Community 0-1 Lochend -18/+18 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
19/03/2023 Livingston North 2-3 Ferniebahçe Thistle +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
19/03/2023 Firrhill Thistle 3-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
19/03/2023 Boroughmuir 6-2 Gallo +14/-14   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 Easthouses Sunday 1-10 Musselburgh United -3/+3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
19/03/2023 Links Albion 3-3 Tamsons Bar +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Boroughmuir 2-2 p Ferniebahçe Thistle +4/-4   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
12/03/2023 Harvester 9-2 Oxgangs Trinity +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/03/2023 Lochend 6-2 Gotham City -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/03/2023 Pumpherston United 1-5 Broomhall -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/03/2023 Roseburn Thistle 2-3 Morningside -13/+13   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/03/2023 Duddingston Athletic 2-2 Burnside Athletic +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
12/03/2023 Livingston North 2-3 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -17/+17   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
12/03/2023 Riverside Victoria 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
12/03/2023 Maybury Star 0-1 Frederick Douglass 1846 +9/-9 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/03/2023 Silverknowes 1-8 Kirknewton -22/+22 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
12/03/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 9-2 Easthouses Sunday Morning +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
12/03/2023 Haddington Town 1-4 Firrhill Thistle -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
12/03/2023 Gallo 10-2 Tamsons Bar +48/-48   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Westside 16-0 Easthouses Sunday +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/03/2023 Livingston Community 1-0 Musselburgh United +6/-6 SU-LOT - President's Cup
12/03/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 6-2 Boca Amateurs +1/-1 SU-LOT - President's Cup
12/03/2023 Wallyford Bluebell p 1-1 Tranent Sunday -1/+1 SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/03/2023 Pentland Athletic 5-1 Burgh Vale -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Harvester 1-1 Tranent Sunday -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
05/03/2023 Boca Amateurs 3-6 Livingston Community -12/+12 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Broomhall 4-2 Morningside -5/+5 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Lochend 9-3 Gotham City +2/-2 SU-LOT - Morning Championship Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 3-1 Burnside Athletic +34/-34   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/03/2023 Livingston North 6-0 South Gyle Rovers +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/03/2023 Riverside Victoria 5-0 Maybury Star +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/03/2023 Silverknowes 5-2 Duddingston Athletic +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/03/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 10-0 The Tangs +4/-4 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Burgh Vale 2-4 Vittoria Group ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-6 Edinburgh Caledonian -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Haddington Town 0-4 Pentland Athletic -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
05/03/2023 Boroughmuir 6-3 Wallyford Bluebell +38/-38   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Gallo 7-2 Easthouses Sunday +13/-13   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Links Albion 2-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +9/-9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
05/03/2023 Tamsons Bar 0-3 Musselburgh United -2/+2 SU-LOT - Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/02/2023 Broughton Albion 3-0 Pumpherston United +28/-28   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
26/02/2023 Gotham City 0-5 Roseburn Thistle -19/+19   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
26/02/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 1-11 Lochend -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
26/02/2023 Tranent Sunday 2-3 Livingston Community -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
26/02/2023 Burnside Athletic 1-4 Ferniebahçe Thistle -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
26/02/2023 Maybury Star 8-1 The Tangs +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
26/02/2023 Silverknowes 8-2 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
26/02/2023 Livingston North 2-0 Riverside Victoria +16/-16 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/02/2023 South Gyle Rovers p 3-3 Duddingston Athletic +6/-6 SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1 Lg. Cup
26/02/2023 Firrhill Thistle 2-0 Haddington Town -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
26/02/2023 Burgh Vale 5-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning +18/-18   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/02/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 3-3 Meadowbank Wednesday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/02/2023 Vittoria Group 2-9 Pentland Athletic -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
26/02/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 5-1 Tamsons Bar +10/-10   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
26/02/2023 Gallo 5-2 Links Albion +16/-16   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
26/02/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 1-1 Edinburgh East -3/+3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
19/02/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 11-6 Gallo +36/-36   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
19/02/2023 Broughton Albion 1-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
19/02/2023 Gotham City 1-3 Boca Amateurs +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/02/2023 Lochend 2-3 Pumpherston United -15/+15   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/02/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 0-8 Broomhall -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/02/2023 Roseburn Thistle 1-5 Livingston Community -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
19/02/2023 Burnside Athletic 2-1 Maybury Star -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
19/02/2023 Duddingston Athletic 2-4 Livingston North -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
19/02/2023 Silverknowes 0-7 Kirknewton -26/+26   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
19/02/2023 South Gyle Rovers 2-4 Riverside Victoria +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
19/02/2023 The Tangs 0-3 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C -24/+24   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
19/02/2023 Firrhill Thistle 5-3 Burgh Vale -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Vittoria Group 4-1 Haddington Town +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div. Lg. Cup
19/02/2023 Edinburgh East 4-4 Boroughmuir -13/+13   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Gotham City 2-9 Ferniebahçe Thistle -7/+7   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
12/02/2023 Kirknewton 1-0 Corstorphine Timbers +17/-17 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
12/02/2023 Livingston North 3-4 Edinburgh East +7/-7 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
12/02/2023 Riverside Victoria 1-1 p Haddington Town -7/+7 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
12/02/2023 Tamsons Bar 1-4 Vittoria Group -21/+21 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
12/02/2023 The Tangs 0-3 Oxgangs Trinity -6/+6 SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
12/02/2023 Boca Amateurs 6-2 Morningside +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/02/2023 Broomhall 3-2 Livingston Community +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/02/2023 Pumpherston United 6-3 Roseburn Thistle +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/02/2023 Tranent Sunday 2-2 Lochend -9/+9   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
12/02/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 0-2 Duddingston Athletic -19/+19   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
12/02/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-3 Frederick Douglass 1846 +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
12/02/2023 Maybury Star 2-5 Silverknowes -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
12/02/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 10-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Pentland Athletic 2-0 Firrhill Thistle +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 0-0 Musselburgh United +7/-7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Westside 6-0 Boroughmuir +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
12/02/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-1 Burnside Athletic +2/-2 SU-LOT - President's Cup
12/02/2023 Harvester 0-0 p Wallyford Bluebell -3/+3 SU-LOT - President's Cup
05/02/2023 Boca Amateurs 0-5 Livingston Community -26/+26   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
05/02/2023 Broughton Albion 0-2 Roseburn Thistle -21/+21   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
05/02/2023 Gotham City 1-5 Harvester ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
05/02/2023 Lochend 6-4 Broomhall +18/-18   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
05/02/2023 Morningside 3-5 Tranent Sunday +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
05/02/2023 Pumpherston United 7-2 Oxgangs Trinity +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
05/02/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 2-6 Silverknowes -23/+23   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/02/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 2-1 South Gyle Rovers +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/02/2023 Maybury Star 1-5 Duddingston Athletic -13/+13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/02/2023 Riverside Victoria 5-3 Livingston North +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/02/2023 The Tangs 1-1 Burnside Athletic +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
05/02/2023 Burgh Vale 3-1 Haddington Town +25/-25   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-12 Pentland Athletic -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Firrhill Thistle 1-3 Meadowbank Wednesday -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Boroughmuir 4-4 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +4/-4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
05/02/2023 Musselburgh United 6-0 Links Albion +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Links Albion 1-4 Boroughmuir -21/+21   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
29/01/2023 Broomhall 7-0 Pumpherston United +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
29/01/2023 Oxgangs Trinity 3-7 Morningside -18/+18   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
29/01/2023 Duddingston Athletic 3-3 Silverknowes +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
29/01/2023 Frederick Douglass 1846 2-1 Riverside Victoria +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
29/01/2023 Livingston North 8-1 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
29/01/2023 South Gyle Rovers 2-0 The Tangs -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
29/01/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 2-2 Pentland Athletic -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Vittoria Group 2-2 Burgh Vale -13/+13   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Edinburgh East 0-3 Musselburgh United -24/+24   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
29/01/2023 Firrhill Thistle 1-1 p Tranent Sunday +2/-2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
29/01/2023 Lochend 0-1 Boca Amateurs -11/+11   SU-LOT - President's Cup
22/01/2023 Livingston Community 4-2 Broughton Albion -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
22/01/2023 Saughton Sounders 4-4 Boroughmuir +8/-8   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
22/01/2023 Tamsons Bar 2-6 Edinburgh East -9/+9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
19/01/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 4-5 South Gyle Rovers -21/+21   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/01/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 1-4 Oxgangs Trinity -7/+7   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-0 Burgh Vale -10/+10   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 Duddingston Athletic 2-3 Haddington Town -1/+1   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 Edinburgh East 7-0 Roseburn Thistle +4/-4   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 Kirknewton 4-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning +7/-7   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 Maybury Star 1-5 Riverside Victoria -1/+1   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 Morningside 3-5 Gallo -18/+18   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 Silverknowes 1-1 p Broughton Albion -4/+4   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 South Gyle Rovers 2-6 Tamsons Bar -3/+3   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 Vittoria Group 7-2 Easthouses Sunday +3/-3   SU-LOT - Edinburgh Cup
15/01/2023 Tranent Sunday 4-2 Gotham City -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
15/01/2023 Burnside Athletic 2-2 Livingston North -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
15/01/2023 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-5 Firrhill Thistle +3/-3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
15/01/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 8-0 Links Albion +3/-3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
15/01/2023 Livingston Community 6-0 Broomhall +34/-34 SU-LOT - President's Cup
15/01/2023 Pentland Athletic 0-4 Meadowbank Wednesday -29/+29 SU-LOT - President's Cup
15/01/2023 Westside 4-3 Frederick Douglass 1846 -11/+11 SU-LOT - President's Cup
08/01/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-4 Tranent Sunday -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
08/01/2023 Gotham City 2-2 Oxgangs Trinity -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
08/01/2023 Livingston Community 4-3 Morningside -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
08/01/2023 Ferniebahçe Thistle 10-1 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
08/01/2023 Kirknewton 3-1 Duddingston Athletic -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
08/01/2023 Riverside Victoria 4-2 Burnside Athletic +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
08/01/2023 Silverknowes 8-4 South Gyle Rovers +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
08/01/2023 The Tangs 4-3 Maybury Star +14/-14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
08/01/2023 Burgh Vale 3-4 Vittoria Group +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 7-0 Firrhill Thistle +20/-20   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 4-1 Haddington Town -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Pentland Athletic 2-2 Edinburgh Caledonian -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Edinburgh East 6-0 Easthouses Sunday +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Gallo 3-6 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -7/+7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Links Albion 1-3 Wallyford Bluebell +4/-4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Musselburgh United 2-1 Boroughmuir -10/+10   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
08/01/2023 Westside 6-1 Saughton Sounders -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
11/12/2022 Boca Amateurs 2-0 Broughton Albion -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
08/12/2022 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 7-4 Maybury Star +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/12/2022 Broomhall 3-4 Harvester -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/12/2022 Morningside 2-2 Gotham City -9/+9   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/12/2022 Oxgangs Trinity 2-3 Roseburn Thistle +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/12/2022 Frederick Douglass 1846 3-0 The Tangs -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/12/2022 Maybury Star 3-6 Livingston North -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/12/2022 Vittoria Group 1-1 Haddington Town -9/+9   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 7-1 Gallo +9/-9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-6 Tamsons Bar -14/+14   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Saughton Sounders 1-6 Links Albion -24/+24   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
04/12/2022 Burgh Vale 3-6 Pumpherston United -2/+2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
04/12/2022 Livingston Community 9-4 South Gyle Rovers -1/+1   SU-LOT - President's Cup
27/11/2022 Broughton Albion 1-0 Gotham City -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
27/11/2022 Morningside 5-2 Oxgangs Trinity +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
27/11/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 2-3 Riverside Victoria -18/+18   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
27/11/2022 South Gyle Rovers 1-1 Kirknewton +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
27/11/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 6-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Boroughmuir 5-3 Links Albion +5/-5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Gallo 4-8 Edinburgh East -4/+4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Tamsons Bar 0-6 Musselburgh United -12/+12   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
27/11/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 0-2 Westside -6/+6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
20/11/2022 Pumpherston United 5-1 Broughton Albion +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
13/11/2022 Broughton Albion 6-4 Morningside +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
13/11/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 1-7 Riverside Victoria -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/11/2022 Livingston North 6-2 Silverknowes +27/-27   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
13/11/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 9-0 Burgh Vale +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Edinburgh East 5-7 Tamsons Bar -33/+33   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Gallo 5-7 Boroughmuir -17/+17   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 4-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
13/11/2022 Burnside Athletic 3-1 Gotham City -4/+4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 3-3 p Meadowbank Wednesday +2/-2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Duddingston Athletic 1-6 Westside ±0/±0   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 3-5 Tranent Sunday +4/-4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Easthouses Sunday 2-5 Boca Amateurs -1/+1   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Harvester 6-2 Vittoria Group +10/-10   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Lochend 2-1 Ferniebahçe Thistle +6/-6   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Maybury Star 1-18 Pentland Athletic -1/+1   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Pumpherston United 7-0 Oxgangs Trinity +5/-5   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Roseburn Thistle 0-7 Broomhall -10/+10   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 Saughton Sounders 1-7 Musselburgh United -2/+2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
13/11/2022 The Tangs 1-5 Frederick Douglass 1846 +2/-2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
06/11/2022 Boca Amateurs 3-3 Broomhall +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
06/11/2022 Morningside 2-4 Livingston Community +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
06/11/2022 Roseburn Thistle 4-2 Harvester +32/-32   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
06/11/2022 Duddingston Athletic 1-5 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -34/+34   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
06/11/2022 Frederick Douglass 1846 11-0 Maybury Star +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
06/11/2022 Silverknowes 4-3 Burnside Athletic +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
06/11/2022 Haddington Town 3-3 Easthouses Sunday Morning -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
06/11/2022 Boroughmuir 3-3 Tamsons Bar ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
06/11/2022 Easthouses Sunday 3-4 Gallo -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Broughton Albion 3-4 Broomhall +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Gotham City 1-5 Livingston Community ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Harvester 7-5 Boca Amateurs ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Lochend 2-0 Tranent Sunday +24/-24   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Morningside 4-1 Roseburn Thistle +19/-19   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
30/10/2022 Burnside Athletic 11-0 South Gyle Rovers +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-2 Livingston North -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Frederick Douglass 1846 8-1 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Maybury Star 4-5 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Riverside Victoria 3-3 Duddingston Athletic -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 The Tangs 4-9 Silverknowes -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
30/10/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 2-5 Pentland Athletic -19/+19   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-3 Edinburgh Caledonian +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Haddington Town 0-2 Vittoria Group -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Boroughmuir 4-2 Saughton Sounders -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-3 Wallyford Bluebell +6/-6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Edinburgh East 4-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Links Albion 0-8 Musselburgh United -7/+7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Tamsons Bar 6-2 Gallo +16/-16   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
30/10/2022 Kirknewton 1-7 Westside -9/+9   SU-LOT - President's Cup
23/10/2022 Broomhall 8-1 Morningside +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Harvester 6-1 Lochend +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Livingston Community 7-2 Pumpherston United +11/-11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Oxgangs Trinity 0-9 Boca Amateurs -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Tranent Sunday 3-1 Broughton Albion -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
23/10/2022 Duddingston Athletic 2-4 Ferniebahçe Thistle +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/10/2022 Silverknowes 5-1 Maybury Star ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/10/2022 South Gyle Rovers 2-2 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/10/2022 The Tangs 1-3 Frederick Douglass 1846 +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
23/10/2022 Burgh Vale 0-13 Corstorphine Timbers -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Firrhill Thistle 7-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Meadowbank Wednesday 4-0 Edinburgh Caledonian +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 4-2 Boroughmuir -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Gallo 1-3 Wallyford Bluebell +2/-2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Links Albion 1-10 Edinburgh East -9/+9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Tamsons Bar 5-1 Easthouses Sunday +5/-5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2022 Musselburgh United 8-4 Riverside Victoria +5/-5   SU-LOT - President's Cup
16/10/2022 Livingston Community 3-2 Boca Amateurs -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/10/2022 Roseburn Thistle 2-2 Lochend +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
16/10/2022 Burnside Athletic 1-1 Frederick Douglass 1846 -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/10/2022 Duddingston Athletic 4-2 South Gyle Rovers -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/10/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-1 Silverknowes +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/10/2022 Riverside Victoria 3-0 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
16/10/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 2-5 Meadowbank Wednesday -15/+15   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
16/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 1-5 Vittoria Group -13/+13   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Roseburn Thistle 1-5 Tranent Sunday -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
09/10/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 5-0 Maybury Star -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/10/2022 South Gyle Rovers 1-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
09/10/2022 Burgh Vale 3-7 Easthouses Sunday Morning -19/+19   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Vittoria Group 2-5 Pentland Athletic -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Saughton Sounders 1-3 Musselburgh United +7/-7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
09/10/2022 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 5-4 Morningside +6/-6   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Boroughmuir 2-2 p Duddingston Athletic -8/+8   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Broomhall 7-2 Gallo +2/-2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Burnside Athletic 5-0 Broughton Albion +22/-22   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -2/+2   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Edinburgh East 2-4 Corstorphine Timbers -21/+21   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Haddington Town 2-3 Boca Amateurs -3/+3   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Livingston Community 7-2 Livingston North +4/-4   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Meadowbank Wednesday 8-0 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C ±0/±0   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Tamsons Bar 1-5 Firrhill Thistle -9/+9   SU-LOT - President's Cup
09/10/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 8-3 Silverknowes +5/-5   SU-LOT - President's Cup
02/10/2022 Broughton Albion 2-6 Boca Amateurs -22/+22   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/10/2022 Pumpherston United 4-2 Morningside ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/10/2022 Roseburn Thistle 2-1 Oxgangs Trinity -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
02/10/2022 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 1-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/10/2022 South Gyle Rovers 4-8 Silverknowes -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
02/10/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-3 Links Albion -10/+10   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
02/10/2022 Tamsons Bar 4-2 Boroughmuir +9/-9   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Broughton Albion 2-4 Livingston Community ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/09/2022 Morningside 3-7 Boca Amateurs -16/+16   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/09/2022 Pumpherston United 2-3 Lochend -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
25/09/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 5-4 South Gyle Rovers -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/09/2022 Frederick Douglass 1846 5-1 Livingston North +12/-12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/09/2022 Kirknewton 2-2 Burnside Athletic -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/09/2022 Maybury Star 5-1 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C +9/-9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/09/2022 The Tangs 3-7 Duddingston Athletic -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
25/09/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 2-5 Corstorphine Timbers ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 3-2 Haddington Town -10/+10   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Pentland Athletic 9-2 Burgh Vale ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Vittoria Group 0-2 Firrhill Thistle -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Boroughmuir 0-7 Edinburgh East -10/+10   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Gorgie Hearts 1-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -18/+18   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Musselburgh United 3-1 Gallo -6/+6   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Saughton Sounders 3-3 Easthouses Sunday -3/+3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 6-2 Links Albion ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
25/09/2022 Westside 4-0 Tamsons Bar -2/+2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Livingston Community 3-3 Harvester -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/09/2022 Roseburn Thistle 2-10 Broomhall -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/09/2022 Tranent Sunday 6-3 Morningside -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
18/09/2022 Duddingston Athletic 0-2 Frederick Douglass 1846 -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/09/2022 Livingston North 6-1 Maybury Star +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/09/2022 Silverknowes 3-4 Riverside Victoria -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/09/2022 The Tangs 3-3 South Gyle Rovers +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
18/09/2022 Burgh Vale 0-7 Edinburgh Caledonian -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Haddington Town 2-5 Meadowbank Wednesday +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 13-1 Saughton Sounders +8/-8   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Links Albion 5-2 Gallo +21/-21   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
18/09/2022 Tamsons Bar 0-2 Gorgie Hearts -11/+11   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/09/2022 Livingston Community 1-3 Broomhall -20/+20   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
04/09/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-6 Duddingston Athletic -9/+9   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
04/09/2022 Vittoria Group 1-5 Meadowbank Wednesday -7/+7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Boca Amateurs 5-2 Roseburn Thistle +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/08/2022 Broomhall 4-1 Gotham City -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/08/2022 Harvester 7-2 Pumpherston United +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/08/2022 Lochend 1-9 Livingston Community -36/+36   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/08/2022 Oxgangs Trinity 0-3 Broughton Albion -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
28/08/2022 Burnside Athletic 8-1 The Tangs +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/08/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 2-6 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/08/2022 Frederick Douglass 1846 3-4 Silverknowes -14/+14   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/08/2022 Kirknewton 0-2 Ferniebahçe Thistle -12/+12   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/08/2022 Livingston North 1-3 Riverside Victoria -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/08/2022 South Gyle Rovers 3-2 Maybury Star +2/-2   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
28/08/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 2-2 Vittoria Group -9/+9   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 4-1 Firrhill Thistle +7/-7   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Meadowbank Wednesday 7-1 Burgh Vale ±0/±0   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Pentland Athletic 7-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Boroughmuir 2-3 Gorgie Hearts -4/+4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 2-4 Links Albion -32/+32   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Edinburgh East 9-2 Gallo +3/-3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Musselburgh United 4-1 Easthouses Sunday -4/+4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
28/08/2022 Saughton Sounders 2-8 Wallyford Bluebell -4/+4   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Boca Amateurs 8-3 Gotham City +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
21/08/2022 Livingston Community 6-0 Roseburn Thistle +5/-5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
21/08/2022 Morningside 2-6 Harvester -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
21/08/2022 Tranent Sunday 9-1 Oxgangs Trinity +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
21/08/2022 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 1-5 Burnside Athletic -19/+19   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/08/2022 Duddingston Athletic 5-0 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C +3/-3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/08/2022 Frederick Douglass 1846 1-4 Ferniebahçe Thistle -15/+15   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/08/2022 Maybury Star 1-7 Kirknewton -3/+3   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/08/2022 Riverside Victoria 2-0 The Tangs -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/08/2022 Silverknowes 7-4 Livingston North +13/-13   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
21/08/2022 Corstorphine Timbers 1-3 Haddington Town -34/+34   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-2 Meadowbank Wednesday +6/-6   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Firrhill Thistle 3-1 Pentland Athletic +22/-22   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Vittoria Group 0-0 Edinburgh Caledonian +8/-8   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Easthouses Sunday 1-4 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -1/+1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Gallo 2-4 Westside +7/-7   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Gorgie Hearts 1-3 Musselburgh United -2/+2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Links Albion 3-6 Saughton Sounders -36/+36   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 6-2 Boroughmuir +3/-3   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Broomhall 2-0 Boca Amateurs -2/+2   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/08/2022 Gotham City 1-7 Pumpherston United -11/+11   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/08/2022 Harvester 1-2 Broughton Albion -23/+23   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/08/2022 Lochend 2-1 Morningside -8/+8   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/08/2022 Oxgangs Trinity 0-8 Livingston Community -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Championship
14/08/2022 Burnside Athletic 3-2 Duddingston Athletic -5/+5   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/08/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-5 Ferniebahçe Thistle +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/08/2022 Kirknewton 1-1 Frederick Douglass 1846 -6/+6   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/08/2022 Livingston North 4-1 The Tangs -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/08/2022 Silverknowes 10-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +23/-23   SU-LOT - Morning Div. 1
14/08/2022 Broxburn 0-6 Easthouses Sunday Morning -1/+1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 2-1 Corstorphine Timbers +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Haddington Town 3-0 Burgh Vale +4/-4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-2 Firrhill Thistle +1/-1   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Pentland Athletic 4-2 Vittoria Group -4/+4   SU-LOT - Morning Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Boroughmuir 3-1 Easthouses Sunday -2/+2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Edinburgh East 4-1 Gorgie Hearts +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Musselburgh United 3-1 Wallyford Bluebell +5/-5   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Saughton Sounders 3-5 Tamsons Bar -2/+2   SU-LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Westside 12-0 Links Albion +1/-1   SU-LOT - Premier Div.