SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGH AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Blackridge Vale of Craig 4-1 North Berwick +15/-15   LOT - Championship
17/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo 3-2 Mental Mechanics +10/-10   LOT - Championship
17/02/2024 Hunterfield Vale 1-4 Edinburgh Harps -24/+24   LOT - Championship
17/02/2024 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-4 Leith Athletic Amateurs -7/+7   LOT - Championship
17/02/2024 Barca-Milton 1-2 East Calder United +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Bathgate 4-3 Edinburgh Community Amateurs -10/+10   LOT - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -7/+7   LOT - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Craigroyston 6-5 Ratho Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
16/02/2024 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 4-2 Fernieside -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1
14/02/2024 Tollcross Thistle 7-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +2/-2 LOT - Logan Cup
10/02/2024 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-2 Hunterfield Vale +6/-6   LOT - Championship
10/02/2024 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-8 West Barns Star -44/+44   LOT - Championship
10/02/2024 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-2 Edinburgh Harps -7/+7   LOT - Championship
10/02/2024 North Merchiston Vale 0-5 Armadale Athletic -27/+27   LOT - Championship
10/02/2024 Barca-Milton 1-5 Mill -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Bathgate 6-1 Fernieside +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Currie 11-1 Polbeth United +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Craigroyston 9-3 Leith Victoria NCLV +19/-19   LOT - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Ratho Athletic 3-3 Edinburgh Star -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 North Berwick 3-4 Clermiston +3/-3 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
10/02/2024 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-5 Tollcross Thistle -5/+5 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
10/02/2024 Edinburgh University 4ths 4-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +23/-23 LOT - Victory Cup
03/02/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-1 Edinburgh Community Amateurs -22/+22   LOT - Challenge Cup
03/02/2024 Edinburgh Star 3-2 Fernieside -11/+11   LOT - Challenge Cup
03/02/2024 Hunterfield Vale p 3-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -5/+5   LOT - Challenge Cup
03/02/2024 Polbeth United 0-2 Ratho Athletic +6/-6   LOT - Challenge Cup
03/02/2024 West Barns Star 3-0 Barca-Milton +1/-1   LOT - Challenge Cup
03/02/2024 Armadale Athletic 1-1 North Berwick -4/+4   LOT - Championship
03/02/2024 Bo'ness United Community 5-4 North Merchiston Vale +1/-1   LOT - Championship
03/02/2024 Edinburgh Harps 3-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +9/-9   LOT - Championship
03/02/2024 Mental Mechanics 2-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig -6/+6   LOT - Championship
03/02/2024 Currie 3-2 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Leith Athletic Amateurs 4-4 p Bathgate -7/+7   LOT - Logan Cup
03/02/2024 Loganlea United 3-2 Edinburgh University 4ths -8/+8   LOT - Logan Cup
03/02/2024 Mill 2-1 Tranent Amateurs ±0/±0   LOT - Logan Cup
03/02/2024 Leith Victoria NCLV 7-0 Edinburgh University 2nds +27/-27   LOT - Premier Div.
31/01/2024 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-1 West Barns Star +6/-6   LOT - Championship
27/01/2024 Currie 0-3 Leith Victoria NCLV -18/+18 LOT - Challenge Cup
27/01/2024 Edinburgh University 2nds 2-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +7/-7 LOT - Challenge Cup
27/01/2024 North Merchiston Vale p 1-1 Mental Mechanics +5/-5   LOT - Challenge Cup
27/01/2024 Hunterfield Vale 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +5/-5   LOT - Championship
27/01/2024 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 5-0 Barca-Milton +34/-34   LOT - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 4-3 East Calder United +7/-7 LOT - Logan Cup
27/01/2024 Edinburgh Strollers 4-3 Edinburgh Star +3/-3   LOT - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Tranent Amateurs 1-1 Craigroyston +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-2 p Kirkliston & South Queensferry -11/+11 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
27/01/2024 Ratho Athletic 2-2 p Tollcross Thistle +9/-9 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
27/01/2024 Mill 7-1 Fernieside +3/-3 LOT - Victory Cup
20/01/2024 Armadale Athletic 1-3 Clermiston -4/+4   LOT - Championship
20/01/2024 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 4-3 North Merchiston Vale ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
20/01/2024 North Berwick 3-3 Corstorphine Dynamo -4/+4   LOT - Championship
20/01/2024 West Barns Star 2-1 Blackridge Vale of Craig +6/-6   LOT - Championship
20/01/2024 Currie 4-5 Mill -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
20/01/2024 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 3-1 Polbeth United +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
20/01/2024 Edinburgh Strollers 0-2 Craigroyston -17/+17   LOT - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Ratho Athletic 1-2 Edinburgh University 2nds -17/+17   LOT - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Blackridge Vale of Craig 4-0 Bo'ness United Community +19/-19   LOT - Championship
13/01/2024 Hunterfield Vale 4-2 North Merchiston Vale +1/-1   LOT - Championship
13/01/2024 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 3-2 Armadale Athletic +8/-8   LOT - Championship
13/01/2024 Mental Mechanics 4-0 West Barns Star +12/-12   LOT - Championship
13/01/2024 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-5 Currie -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1
13/01/2024 East Calder United 1-5 Bathgate -27/+27   LOT - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Fernieside 2-3 Polbeth United -17/+17   LOT - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-1 Barca-Milton -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo 2-6 Mill -24/+24   LOT - Logan Cup
13/01/2024 Edinburgh Star 1-2 Tranent Amateurs -17/+17   LOT - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Edinburgh Strollers 0-4 Tollcross Thistle -14/+14   LOT - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Loganlea United 3-3 Craigroyston -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Ratho Athletic 2-1 Leith Victoria NCLV -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Edinburgh Harps 1-3 Clermiston -7/+7 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
16/12/2023 North Berwick 2-1 Edinburgh Harps +9/-9   LOT - Championship
16/12/2023 North Merchiston Vale 3-1 Bo'ness United Community +16/-16   LOT - Championship
16/12/2023 Bathgate 3-2 Barca-Milton -9/+9   LOT - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Currie 4-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +26/-26   LOT - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 2-4 Mill +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Polbeth United 1-7 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -13/+13   LOT - Div. 1
16/12/2023 Craigroyston 1-1 Edinburgh University 2nds -10/+10   LOT - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Edinburgh Harps 3-3 Armadale Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Championship
09/12/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-2 Corstorphine Dynamo -9/+9   LOT - Championship
09/12/2023 North Berwick 3-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig +4/-4   LOT - Championship
09/12/2023 Currie 4-6 East Calder United -17/+17   LOT - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 8-3 Fernieside +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Edinburgh University 4ths 1-1 Edinburgh Community Amateurs -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Polbeth United 3-5 Barca-Milton -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 3-2 Tranent Amateurs +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 5-9 Leith Athletic Amateurs -17/+17   LOT - Championship
25/11/2023 East Calder United 5-2 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Fernieside 4-1 Barca-Milton +16/-16   LOT - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-6 Edinburgh University 4ths -46/+46   LOT - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Bo'ness United Community 1-2 Mill -5/+5   LOT - Logan Cup
25/11/2023 Clermiston 2-1 Mental Mechanics -5/+5   LOT - Logan Cup
25/11/2023 Craigroyston 5-3 Edinburgh Strollers +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-3 Sandys +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Ratho Athletic 2-4 Tollcross Thistle -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Armadale Athletic 2-2 Mental Mechanics -1/+1   LOT - Championship
18/11/2023 North Berwick 4-3 Bo'ness United Community +3/-3   LOT - Championship
18/11/2023 Currie 2-1 Bathgate +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 1-5 East Calder United -7/+7   LOT - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Tranent Amateurs 2-1 Edinburgh University 2nds +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Armadale Athletic 2-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +7/-7   LOT - Championship
11/11/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-2 Mental Mechanics +8/-8   LOT - Championship
11/11/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-3 North Berwick -22/+22   LOT - Championship
11/11/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-0 North Merchiston Vale +6/-6   LOT - Championship
11/11/2023 Barca-Milton 1-7 Currie -23/+23   LOT - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Fernieside 2-7 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -9/+9   LOT - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Polbeth United 1-8 Mill -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 0-5 Edinburgh Star -27/+27   LOT - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Sandys 4-1 Ratho Athletic +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Tranent Amateurs 0-3 Edinburgh Strollers -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Loganlea United 7-1 Craigroyston +40/-40 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
04/11/2023 North Berwick 2-3 Mental Mechanics -5/+5   LOT - Championship
04/11/2023 West Barns Star 4-4 Edinburgh Harps +3/-3   LOT - Championship
04/11/2023 Barca-Milton 2-0 Edinburgh Community Amateurs +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Edinburgh University 4ths 11-1 Polbeth United +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 7-0 Edinburgh University 2nds +21/-21   LOT - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Clermiston 4-2 Armadale Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Championship
28/10/2023 Bathgate 2-2 East Calder United -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Currie 8-0 Fernieside +17/-17   LOT - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Polbeth United 2-1 Edinburgh Community Amateurs +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Edinburgh Star 2-1 Ratho Athletic +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 2-2 Sandys +9/-9   LOT - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Tollcross Thistle 9-0 Loganlea United +15/-15   LOT - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-6 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -32/+32 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
28/10/2023 Bo'ness United Community 1-2 North Berwick -13/+13 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
28/10/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-4 Corstorphine Dynamo +1/-1 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
28/10/2023 Tranent Amateurs 1-3 Edinburgh University 2nds -21/+21 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
28/10/2023 Barca-Milton 2-5 Edinburgh University 4ths -18/+18 LOT - Victory Cup
28/10/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +7/-7 LOT - Victory Cup
14/10/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-1 Corstorphine Dynamo -1/+1   LOT - Championship
14/10/2023 North Merchiston Vale 5-3 Hunterfield Vale +23/-23   LOT - Championship
14/10/2023 West Barns Star 1-3 Clermiston -1/+1   LOT - Championship
14/10/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 7-0 Polbeth United +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
14/10/2023 East Calder United 2-1 Ratho Athletic +17/-17   LOT - Logan Cup
14/10/2023 Fernieside 1-5 Edinburgh University 4ths -31/+31   LOT - Logan Cup
14/10/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-0 North Berwick +13/-13   LOT - Logan Cup
14/10/2023 Edinburgh Star 4-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Sandys 12-0 Tranent Amateurs +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
07/10/2023 Armadale Athletic 3-4 Blackridge Vale of Craig -11/+11   LOT - Championship
07/10/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 3-4 Hunterfield Vale -2/+2   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 Bo'ness United Community 3-1 West Barns Star +5/-5   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 Hunterfield Vale 2-1 Armadale Athletic +1/-1   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig -15/+15   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 Mental Mechanics 3-3 Edinburgh Harps -4/+4   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 North Merchiston Vale 0-3 Corstorphine Dynamo -19/+19   LOT - Championship
30/09/2023 Bathgate 7-0 Terry McMillan +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Currie 5-3 Barca-Milton +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 East Calder United 8-2 Edinburgh Community Amateurs +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Mill 6-0 Fernieside +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Polbeth United 1-7 Edinburgh University 4ths -35/+35   LOT - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 4-1 Loganlea United +21/-21   LOT - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 0-3 Leith Victoria NCLV -30/+30   LOT - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Ratho Athletic 1-0 Tranent Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Sandys 1-2 Tollcross Thistle -14/+14   LOT - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Mental Mechanics 7-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +17/-17   LOT - Championship
23/09/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 1-3 Edinburgh Harps -15/+15   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Craigroyston 8-5 Leith Victoria NCLV +2/-2   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 4-3 Currie -4/+4   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 1-11 Sandys -1/+1   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Edinburgh Star 1-2 Edinburgh Strollers -12/+12   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 3-5 Clermiston -12/+12   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Fernieside p 0-0 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +8/-8   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Hunterfield Vale 2-4 East Calder United -30/+30   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 North Berwick p 4-4 Barca-Milton -12/+12   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 North Merchiston Vale 1-6 Leith Athletic Amateurs -14/+14   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Polbeth United 0-8 Bathgate -12/+12   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Terry McMillan 2-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +16/-16   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 Tranent Amateurs p 2-2 Armadale Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Logan Cup
23/09/2023 West Barns Star 3-4 Loganlea United +4/-4   LOT - Logan Cup
16/09/2023 Bo'ness United Community 3-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs +4/-4   LOT - Championship
16/09/2023 Clermiston 4-1 Edinburgh Harps +8/-8   LOT - Championship
16/09/2023 Bathgate 1-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Mill 7-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +24/-24   LOT - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Sandys 5-2 Edinburgh Strollers ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Tollcross Thistle 7-0 Edinburgh University 2nds +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Armadale Athletic 3-1 North Merchiston Vale +3/-3   LOT - Championship
09/09/2023 Clermiston 2-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -7/+7   LOT - Championship
09/09/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 4-3 Bo'ness United Community +4/-4   LOT - Championship
09/09/2023 Edinburgh Harps 6-1 West Barns Star +15/-15   LOT - Championship
09/09/2023 Barca-Milton 8-3 Terry McMillan +25/-25   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Bathgate 9-0 Polbeth United +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 1-7 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -14/+14   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Fernieside 1-2 East Calder United -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 0-1 Currie -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Craigroyston 1-2 Tranent Amateurs -19/+19   LOT - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Edinburgh Star 0-2 Edinburgh Strollers -23/+23   LOT - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Loganlea United 4-1 Edinburgh University 2nds +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Meadowbank 1-5 Sandys -10/+10   LOT - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 0-8 Leith Athletic Amateurs -27/+27 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-1 North Berwick +6/-6   LOT - Championship
02/09/2023 Strathmiglo United 0-5 Markinch -35/+35   LOT - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Tollcross Thistle 5-3 Tranent Amateurs -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig p 1-1 Hunterfield Vale +1/-1 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 Bo'ness United Community p 3-3 Armadale Athletic -2/+2 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 Mental Mechanics 2-2 p Corstorphine Dynamo -8/+8 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 North Merchiston Vale 0-1 Edinburgh Harps -2/+2 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 West Barns Star 1-3 Clermiston -2/+2 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
02/09/2023 Edinburgh Star 2-5 Craigroyston -20/+20 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/09/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 2-4 Sandys ±0/±0 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/09/2023 Loganlea United 5-4 Leith Victoria NCLV -5/+5 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/09/2023 Barca-Milton p 4-4 Bathgate +11/-11 LOT - Victory Cup
02/09/2023 Currie 2-5 Mill -9/+9 LOT - Victory Cup
02/09/2023 East Calder United 2-5 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -27/+27 LOT - Victory Cup
02/09/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 1-4 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -1/+1 LOT - Victory Cup
02/09/2023 Polbeth United 0-4 Fernieside -30/+30 LOT - Victory Cup
26/08/2023 Edinburgh Harps 1-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig -14/+14   LOT - Championship
26/08/2023 Hunterfield Vale 5-0 Bo'ness United Community +19/-19   LOT - Championship
26/08/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 5-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare +10/-10   LOT - Championship
26/08/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 4-2 Mental Mechanics +8/-8   LOT - Championship
26/08/2023 North Merchiston Vale 1-4 North Berwick -22/+22   LOT - Championship
26/08/2023 West Barns Star 2-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +6/-6   LOT - Championship
26/08/2023 East Calder United 3-0 Barca-Milton +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 3-3 Bathgate +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Mill 7-0 Polbeth United +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Terry McMillan 4-0 Fernieside +31/-31   LOT - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Balgonie Scotia 4-1 Strathmiglo United +8/-8   LOT - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Craigroyston 7-2 Loganlea United +23/-23   LOT - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 4-0 Tranent Amateurs +21/-21   LOT - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Meadowbank 0-7 Tollcross Thistle -28/+28   LOT - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Bo'ness United Community 2-5 Armadale Athletic -31/+31   LOT - Championship
23/08/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 4-5 North Berwick -10/+10   LOT - Championship
23/08/2023 Mental Mechanics 10-2 North Merchiston Vale +20/-20   LOT - Championship
23/08/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-1 Barca-Milton -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1
23/08/2023 Terry McMillan 0-8 Mill -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1
22/08/2023 Strathmiglo United 2-1 Benarty Astros +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +13/-13   LOT - Championship
21/08/2023 Clermiston 3-1 Leith Athletic Amateurs +6/-6   LOT - Championship
21/08/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 5-1 Edinburgh Harps +34/-34   LOT - Championship
21/08/2023 West Barns Star 0-4 Hunterfield Vale -23/+23   LOT - Championship
21/08/2023 Craigroyston 5-2 Sandys +33/-33   LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Leith Victoria NCLV 2-4 Edinburgh Strollers -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Loganlea United 0-3 Ratho Athletic -32/+32   LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Tollcross Thistle 1-2 Edinburgh Star -19/+19   LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Tranent Amateurs 2-4 Meadowbank -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Armadale Athletic 1-7 Corstorphine Dynamo -57/+57   LOT - Championship
19/08/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-8 Clermiston -23/+23   LOT - Championship
19/08/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-6 Bo'ness United Community -42/+42   LOT - Championship
19/08/2023 Hunterfield Vale 3-3 Blackridge Vale of Craig -7/+7   LOT - Championship
19/08/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-0 Mental Mechanics +11/-11   LOT - Championship
19/08/2023 North Berwick 2-4 Leith Athletic Amateurs -8/+8   LOT - Championship
19/08/2023 North Merchiston Vale 4-3 West Barns Star +4/-4   LOT - Championship
19/08/2023 Currie 3-1 Terry McMillan +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Bathgate +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1
19/08/2023 East Calder United 3-3 Mill ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Edinburgh Community Amateurs 7-4 Fernieside +31/-31   LOT - Div. 1
19/08/2023 Craigroyston 3-4 Tollcross Thistle -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Loganlea United 3-2 Leith Victoria NCLV -7/+7   LOT - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Meadowbank 0-5 Ratho Athletic -44/+44   LOT - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Sandys 6-2 Edinburgh Star +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-0 Armadale Athletic +25/-25   LOT - Championship
16/08/2023 Clermiston 4-1 North Merchiston Vale +3/-3   LOT - Championship
16/08/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 3-7 Hunterfield Vale -30/+30   LOT - Championship
16/08/2023 North Berwick 5-4 West Barns Star +2/-2   LOT - Championship
16/08/2023 Barca-Milton 4-3 Fernieside +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1
16/08/2023 Bathgate 2-1 Mill -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1
16/08/2023 Currie 3-1 Edinburgh Community Amateurs +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1
16/08/2023 Polbeth United 1-5 Terry McMillan -42/+42   LOT - Div. 1
15/08/2023 Strathmiglo United 4-5 Greig Park Rangers -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2023 Bo'ness United Community 1-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -26/+26   LOT - Championship
14/08/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-1 Leith Athletic Amateurs +3/-3   LOT - Championship
14/08/2023 Mental Mechanics 4-2 Corstorphine Dynamo -1/+1   LOT - Championship
14/08/2023 Leith Victoria NCLV 3-4 Craigroyston ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2023 Loganlea United 2-1 Edinburgh Star -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2023 Ratho Athletic 4-1 Edinburgh Strollers +13/-13   LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2023 Tranent Amateurs 3-7 Sandys -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Armadale Athletic 4-4 Edinburgh Harps ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
12/08/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-3 North Merchiston Vale -12/+12   LOT - Championship
12/08/2023 Bo'ness United Community 1-0 North Berwick ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
12/08/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 3-4 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -10/+10   LOT - Championship
12/08/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-5 Mental Mechanics -31/+31   LOT - Championship
12/08/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-1 Hunterfield Vale +20/-20   LOT - Championship
12/08/2023 Barca-Milton 8-0 Polbeth United +61/-61   LOT - Div. 1
12/08/2023 East Calder United 6-5 Currie -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Fernieside 3-3 Bathgate +9/-9   LOT - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Mill 6-1 Edinburgh Community Amateurs +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Terry McMillan 2-13 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -34/+34   LOT - Div. 1
12/08/2023 Edinburgh Star 6-5 Craigroyston +6/-6   LOT - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Fife Thistle 2-1 Strathmiglo United +6/-6   LOT - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Leith Victoria NCLV 3-5 Meadowbank -9/+9   LOT - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Ratho Athletic 0-6 Sandys -15/+15   LOT - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Tollcross Thistle 1-0 Edinburgh Strollers -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Tranent Amateurs 1-2 Loganlea United -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
04/08/2023 Sandys 6-1 Clermiston +11/-11 LOT - Champions Cup
27/07/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 1-2 Clermiston -8/+8 LOT - Champions Cup
27/07/2023 Loganlea United 2-4 Sandys -10/+10 LOT - Champions Cup
02/06/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 2-2 p Sandys +12/-12 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
27/05/2023 Sandys 5-2 Tollcross Thistle +20/-20 LOT - Challenge Cup
26/05/2023 Armadale Athletic 2-0 North Berwick +9/-9 LOT - Victory Cup
22/05/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 1-0 Tollcross Thistle +20/-20 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
20/05/2023 Dunbar Athletic 3-5 Edinburgh North -5/+5   LOT - Championship
20/05/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-1 Loganlea United +16/-16 LOT - Logan Cup
20/05/2023 Sandys 6-3 Meadowbank +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
19/05/2023 Edinburgh Star 2-0 Longniddry Villa +14/-14 LOT - Centenary Cup
17/05/2023 Loganlea United 6-4 Edinburgh North +6/-6   LOT - Championship
15/05/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 2-5 Longniddry Villa -8/+8   LOT - Championship
15/05/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-2 Edinburgh North +2/-2   LOT - Championship
15/05/2023 East Calder United 1-4 Armadale Athletic -18/+18   LOT - Div. 1
15/05/2023 Meadowbank 2-3 Edinburgh Strollers -19/+19   LOT - Premier Div.
13/05/2023 Linton Hotspur 3-6 Leith Athletic Amateurs -19/+19   LOT - Div. 1
13/05/2023 Mental Mechanics 13-0 Barca-Milton +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
13/05/2023 Hunterfield Vale 2-1 Clermiston +14/-14 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
13/05/2023 Sandys 4-2 Meadowbank ±0/±0 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
13/05/2023 North Berwick 2-1 Carrick Athletic +6/-6 LOT - Victory Cup
12/05/2023 Loganlea United 1-0 Edinburgh North +4/-4 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
10/05/2023 Longniddry Villa 9-0 Musselburgh Windsor +18/-18   LOT - Championship
10/05/2023 Mental Mechanics 4-0 Leith Athletic Amateurs +30/-30   LOT - Div. 1
10/05/2023 Meadowbank 3-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 East Calder United 0-4 Armadale Athletic -27/+27 LOT - Victory Cup
08/05/2023 Tollcross Thistle 2-2 p Edinburgh Star -10/+10 LOT - Centenary Cup
06/05/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 1-3 Longniddry Villa -21/+21 LOT - Centenary Cup
06/05/2023 Tollcross Thistle 5-0 Edinburgh North +12/-12 LOT - Challenge Cup
06/05/2023 Dunbar Athletic 2-2 Bo'ness United Community -1/+1   LOT - Championship
06/05/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-4 Mill -15/+15   LOT - Div. 1
06/05/2023 Linton Hotspur 10-1 Barca-Milton +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
06/05/2023 Edinburgh University 4ths 1-2 Hunterfield Vale +5/-5   LOT - Div. 2
06/05/2023 Polbeth United 3-2 Currie ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 2
06/05/2023 Edinburgh Harps 5-0 Mental Mechanics +20/-20 LOT - Logan Cup
06/05/2023 Meadowbank 2-3 Loganlea United -8/+8 LOT - Logan Cup
03/05/2023 Loganlea United 4-0 Corstorphine Dynamo +1/-1   LOT - Championship
03/05/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1
03/05/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 2-4 Tollcross Thistle +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Meadowbank 1-2 Ratho Athletic -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Sandys 3-0 Meadowbank +6/-6 LOT - Challenge Cup
29/04/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-1 Longniddry Villa +1/-1   LOT - Championship
29/04/2023 East Calder United 7-1 Barca-Milton +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Linton Hotspur 3-2 Carrick Athletic +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Mill 1-3 Mental Mechanics -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-5 Currie -19/+19   LOT - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-1 North Merchiston Vale +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 6-6 Edinburgh Star +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 6-2 Tranent Amateurs +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Loganlea United 4-3 Corstorphine Dynamo -10/+10 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
29/04/2023 Clermiston 7-0 Polbeth United +6/-6 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
29/04/2023 North Berwick p 3-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs +5/-5 LOT - Victory Cup
26/04/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-4 Edinburgh North +4/-4   LOT - Championship
26/04/2023 Bo'ness United Community 3-8 Loganlea United -18/+18   LOT - Championship
26/04/2023 East Calder United 2-5 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -20/+20   LOT - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Hunterfield Vale 2-1 Balerno Athletic -9/+9   LOT - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 2-1 Meadowbank -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Tranent Amateurs 3-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Meadowbank 1-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare -21/+21   LOT - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 3-5 Edinburgh North +1/-1   LOT - Championship
22/04/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-0 Longniddry Villa +12/-12   LOT - Championship
22/04/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 7-3 Blackridge Vale of Craig +31/-31   LOT - Championship
22/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 7-0 Carrick Athletic +38/-38   LOT - Div. 1
22/04/2023 North Berwick 0-3 Linton Hotspur -28/+28   LOT - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Edinburgh City Whites 1-6 Clermiston -1/+1   LOT - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-0 East Calder United +18/-18 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
22/04/2023 Loganlea United 2-1 Tranent Amateurs -4/+4 LOT - Logan Cup
22/04/2023 Edinburgh Star 0-3 Meadowbank -21/+21   LOT - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-4 Sandys +9/-9   LOT - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Ratho Athletic 3-0 North Merchiston Vale +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 8-4 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +1/-1   LOT - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Currie 1-8 Hunterfield Vale -17/+17 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
22/04/2023 Armadale Athletic 7-1 Barca-Milton +4/-4 LOT - Victory Cup
19/04/2023 Edinburgh North 4-1 Longniddry Villa +8/-8   LOT - Championship
19/04/2023 Mental Mechanics 3-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Edinburgh City Whites 2-7 Hunterfield Vale -5/+5   LOT - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 2-4 Meadowbank -6/+6   LOT - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Sandys 3-3 Tollcross Thistle -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Penicuik 2-3 Dunbar Athletic -16/+16 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
17/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 7-2 Penicuik +5/-5   LOT - Centenary Cup
17/04/2023 Barca-Milton 2-8 Linton Hotspur -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
17/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-4 Armadale Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
17/04/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-5 Edinburgh North -3/+3 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
17/04/2023 Meadowbank 2-1 Edinburgh Star ±0/±0 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
15/04/2023 Edinburgh Star 5-4 East Calder United -6/+6 LOT - Centenary Cup
15/04/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 3-6 Longniddry Villa -22/+22 LOT - Centenary Cup
15/04/2023 North Berwick 1-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs -11/+11 LOT - Centenary Cup
15/04/2023 Musselburgh Windsor 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +7/-7   LOT - Championship
15/04/2023 Armadale Athletic 5-3 Linton Hotspur +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Carrick Athletic 4-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Fernieside 3-3 Barca-Milton -9/+9   LOT - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 6-0 Tranent Foresters +14/-14   LOT - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Hunterfield Vale 7-1 Polbeth United +12/-12   LOT - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Edinburgh Harps 3-1 Mill +4/-4 LOT - Logan Cup
15/04/2023 Mental Mechanics 4-1 Clermiston +31/-31 LOT - Logan Cup
15/04/2023 Sandys 1-2 Meadowbank -19/+19 LOT - Logan Cup
15/04/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 3-4 Tranent Amateurs -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Edinburgh North 7-3 Musselburgh Windsor +4/-4   LOT - Championship
12/04/2023 Barca-Milton 1-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1
12/04/2023 East Calder United 2-4 Carrick Athletic -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Clermiston 3-1 Edinburgh City Whites -8/+8   LOT - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-5 Meadowbank -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Tranent Amateurs 3-2 Edinburgh Star +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Tranent Foresters 0-5 Hunterfield Vale -10/+10 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
12/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 0-3 Armadale Athletic -33/+33 LOT - Victory Cup
10/04/2023 Edinburgh North 3-1 Edinburgh Harps +1/-1   LOT - Championship
10/04/2023 Penicuik 3-2 Corstorphine Dynamo -6/+6   LOT - Championship
10/04/2023 Carrick Athletic 2-1 Linton Hotspur ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1
10/04/2023 Balerno Athletic 0-2 Clermiston +6/-6   LOT - Div. 2
10/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 0-4 Hunterfield Vale -4/+4   LOT - Div. 2
10/04/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 4-0 Meadowbank +43/-43   LOT - Premier Div.
10/04/2023 Ratho Athletic 5-2 Tollcross Thistle +39/-39   LOT - Premier Div.
10/04/2023 Tranent Amateurs 3-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +1/-1   LOT - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Edinburgh Harps 4-1 Dunbar Athletic +10/-10   LOT - Championship
08/04/2023 Longniddry Villa 2-2 Bo'ness United Community -6/+6   LOT - Championship
08/04/2023 Carrick Athletic 3-0 North Berwick +16/-16   LOT - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Fernieside 0-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Clermiston 11-1 Polbeth United +7/-7   LOT - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 2-10 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -30/+30   LOT - Div. 2
08/04/2023 North Merchiston Vale 4-7 Ratho Athletic -17/+17   LOT - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Sandys 7-0 Edinburgh Star +12/-12   LOT - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 3-0 Danderhall Miners Welfare -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Edinburgh North 5-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -5/+5 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
08/04/2023 East Calder United 3-4 Linton Hotspur -13/+13 LOT - Victory Cup
08/04/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 3-0 Mill +7/-7 LOT - Victory Cup
05/04/2023 Barca-Milton 1-4 Mental Mechanics -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
05/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-1 East Calder United +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
05/04/2023 Clermiston 4-1 Currie -3/+3   LOT - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Hunterfield Vale 3-0 Tranent Foresters ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Meadowbank 2-4 Tollcross Thistle -7/+7   LOT - Premier Div.
03/04/2023 Edinburgh North 7-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +4/-4   LOT - Championship
03/04/2023 Penicuik 3-3 Dunbar Athletic -8/+8   LOT - Championship
03/04/2023 Fernieside 1-5 East Calder United -18/+18   LOT - Div. 1
03/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-0 Mental Mechanics +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1
03/04/2023 Clermiston 6-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts +1/-1   LOT - Div. 2
03/04/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-2 Tollcross Thistle +11/-11   LOT - Premier Div.
03/04/2023 Ratho Athletic 2-5 Meadowbank -14/+14   LOT - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Barca-Milton 3-4 Armadale Athletic +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Carrick Athletic 2-2 Mill -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1
01/04/2023 North Berwick 3-1 Fernieside ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Hunterfield Vale 0-3 Clermiston -13/+13   LOT - Div. 2
01/04/2023 East Calder United 3-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +14/-14 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
01/04/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 4-3 Mental Mechanics -3/+3 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
01/04/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-2 Edinburgh Strollers -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Edinburgh Star 1-1 Ratho Athletic -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Tranent Amateurs 4-0 North Merchiston Vale +11/-11   LOT - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-1 Edinburgh Harps +8/-8 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
01/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo p 2-2 Musselburgh Windsor ±0/±0 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
01/04/2023 Longniddry Villa 0-6 Loganlea United -34/+34 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
01/04/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Currie -25/+25 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
01/04/2023 Meadowbank p 2-2 Edinburgh University 2nds -9/+9 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
01/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 4-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -5/+5 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
25/03/2023 Longniddry Villa 2-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig -9/+9   LOT - Championship
25/03/2023 Musselburgh Windsor 2-3 Edinburgh North +4/-4   LOT - Championship
25/03/2023 Penicuik 0-1 Edinburgh Harps -14/+14   LOT - Championship
25/03/2023 Barca-Milton 0-4 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 3-3 Mental Mechanics -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Linton Hotspur 2-4 East Calder United -19/+19   LOT - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Balerno Athletic 2-3 Tranent Foresters -11/+11   LOT - Div. 2
25/03/2023 Meadowbank 0-1 Edinburgh University 2nds -19/+19   LOT - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Tollcross Thistle 11-1 North Merchiston Vale +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Clermiston 6-3 Edinburgh City Whites -4/+4 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
25/03/2023 Polbeth United 8-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts +13/-13 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
25/03/2023 Edinburgh Strollers p 0-0 Ratho Athletic -1/+1 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
25/03/2023 Fernieside 4-4 p Carrick Athletic +6/-6 LOT - Victory Cup
18/03/2023 Hunterfield Vale 3-4 Tollcross Thistle +8/-8 LOT - Centenary Cup
18/03/2023 Bo'ness United Community 2-1 Musselburgh Windsor -2/+2   LOT - Championship
18/03/2023 Dunbar Athletic 2-3 Corstorphine Dynamo -16/+16   LOT - Championship
18/03/2023 Longniddry Villa 4-0 Edinburgh Harps +16/-16   LOT - Championship
18/03/2023 Fernieside 3-2 Armadale Athletic +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Mill 2-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
18/03/2023 North Berwick 7-3 East Calder United +20/-20   LOT - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Currie 1-4 Polbeth United -22/+22   LOT - Div. 2
18/03/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 5-4 Edinburgh University 4ths -2/+2   LOT - Div. 2
18/03/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-4 Ratho Athletic -22/+22   LOT - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Edinburgh Star 2-1 Edinburgh University 2nds -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 2-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -10/+10   LOT - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Meadowbank 2-5 Sandys -17/+17   LOT - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 North Merchiston Vale 1-6 Tranent Amateurs -32/+32   LOT - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Edinburgh North 2-1 Longniddry Villa -2/+2 LOT - Challenge Cup
11/03/2023 Tollcross Thistle 2-0 Edinburgh Strollers -6/+6 LOT - Challenge Cup
11/03/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 7-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +35/-35   LOT - Championship
11/03/2023 Dunbar Athletic 2-3 Musselburgh Windsor -15/+15   LOT - Championship
11/03/2023 Loganlea United 3-2 Edinburgh Harps -4/+4   LOT - Championship
11/03/2023 Mill 6-2 East Calder United +26/-26   LOT - Div. 1
11/03/2023 North Berwick 3-1 Leith Athletic Amateurs +21/-21   LOT - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Clermiston 3-1 Edinburgh University 4ths -6/+6   LOT - Div. 2
11/03/2023 Edinburgh Star 7-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare +8/-8   LOT - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 5-3 Tranent Amateurs +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 North Merchiston Vale 4-5 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -9/+9   LOT - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Currie p 2-2 Balerno Athletic -6/+6 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
04/03/2023 Longniddry Villa 11-1 Polbeth United +9/-9 LOT - Centenary Cup
04/03/2023 Meadowbank 6-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +1/-1 LOT - Challenge Cup
04/03/2023 Sandys 3-1 Tranent Amateurs -4/+4 LOT - Challenge Cup
04/03/2023 Bo'ness United Community 3-2 Corstorphine Dynamo -6/+6   LOT - Championship
04/03/2023 Edinburgh North 3-1 Blackridge Vale of Craig -3/+3   LOT - Championship
04/03/2023 Dunbar Athletic 4-2 Penicuik +20/-20   LOT - Championship
04/03/2023 Edinburgh Harps 4-2 Musselburgh Windsor +2/-2   LOT - Championship
04/03/2023 North Berwick 4-1 Barca-Milton -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Balerno Athletic 1-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -17/+17   LOT - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 1-4 Tranent Foresters -29/+29   LOT - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-2 Currie -7/+7   LOT - Div. 2
04/03/2023 Armadale Athletic 2-2 p Leith Athletic Amateurs +5/-5 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
04/03/2023 East Calder United p 2-2 Clermiston +6/-6 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
04/03/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 5-3 Fernieside -2/+2 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
04/03/2023 Mental Mechanics 3-1 Hunterfield Vale +13/-13 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
04/03/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 4-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +13/-13   LOT - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 North Merchiston Vale 0-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare -21/+21   LOT - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 East Calder United 4-0 Corstorphine Dynamo +10/-10 LOT - Centenary Cup
25/02/2023 Edinburgh Star 8-1 Currie +3/-3 LOT - Centenary Cup
25/02/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-4 Leith Athletic Amateurs -5/+5 LOT - Centenary Cup
25/02/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -5/+5 LOT - Centenary Cup
25/02/2023 North Berwick 6-1 Musselburgh Windsor +25/-25 LOT - Centenary Cup
25/02/2023 Edinburgh North 3-1 Dunbar Athletic -2/+2 LOT - Challenge Cup
25/02/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 0-2 Loganlea United -3/+3   LOT - Championship
25/02/2023 Bo'ness United Community 2-5 Edinburgh Harps -29/+29   LOT - Championship
25/02/2023 Penicuik 1-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -11/+11   LOT - Championship
25/02/2023 Armadale Athletic 2-1 Mental Mechanics +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Barca-Milton 0-3 Mill -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Carrick Athletic 2-3 Fernieside -21/+21   LOT - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Edinburgh City Whites 0-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts -14/+14   LOT - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Polbeth United 1-1 Clermiston +12/-12   LOT - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Tranent Foresters 0-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -24/+24   LOT - Div. 2
25/02/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 3-1 North Merchiston Vale +11/-11   LOT - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-1 Ratho Athletic -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Tranent Amateurs 2-5 Meadowbank -11/+11   LOT - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-5 Dunbar Athletic -29/+29   LOT - Championship
18/02/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-0 Corstorphine Dynamo -1/+1   LOT - Championship
18/02/2023 Loganlea United 3-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -13/+13   LOT - Championship
18/02/2023 Musselburgh Windsor 1-3 Longniddry Villa -8/+8   LOT - Championship
18/02/2023 Penicuik 1-4 Edinburgh North -23/+23   LOT - Championship
18/02/2023 East Calder United 5-1 Linton Hotspur +24/-24   LOT - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 3-2 North Berwick -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Mental Mechanics 6-0 Fernieside +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Mill 4-1 Carrick Athletic +28/-28   LOT - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Balerno Athletic 2-0 Edinburgh City Whites +4/-4   LOT - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 7-3 Edinburgh University 4ths +29/-29   LOT - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Currie 2-3 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   LOT - Div. 2
18/02/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 3-2 Ratho Athletic +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-4 Tranent Amateurs -11/+11 LOT - Challenge Cup
11/02/2023 Edinburgh North 6-0 Bo'ness United Community +19/-19   LOT - Championship
11/02/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-2 Edinburgh Harps -1/+1   LOT - Championship
11/02/2023 Loganlea United 3-1 Musselburgh Windsor -3/+3   LOT - Championship
11/02/2023 Longniddry Villa 3-4 Penicuik -8/+8   LOT - Championship
11/02/2023 Carrick Athletic 1-0 East Calder United -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Linton Hotspur 2-2 Armadale Athletic -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Mental Mechanics 1-0 North Berwick +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Currie 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts +3/-3   LOT - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-2 Clermiston +3/-3   LOT - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Hunterfield Vale 6-2 Edinburgh University 4ths +3/-3   LOT - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Tranent Foresters 3-2 Balerno Athletic +5/-5   LOT - Div. 2
11/02/2023 Edinburgh Star 5-2 Edinburgh Strollers +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-1 Meadowbank +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Tollcross Thistle 6-0 Ratho Athletic +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Dunbar Athletic 0-4 Tollcross Thistle -2/+2   LOT - Centenary Cup
04/02/2023 Edinburgh Strollers p 2-2 North Merchiston Vale -2/+2 LOT - Challenge Cup
04/02/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-4 Meadowbank -10/+10 LOT - Challenge Cup
04/02/2023 Longniddry Villa p 1-1 Edinburgh Star +1/-1 LOT - Challenge Cup
04/02/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-3 Edinburgh Harps -1/+1   LOT - Championship
04/02/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 3-6 Loganlea United -2/+2   LOT - Championship
04/02/2023 Musselburgh Windsor 1-4 Bo'ness United Community -19/+19   LOT - Championship
04/02/2023 Barca-Milton 0-9 Carrick Athletic -10/+10   LOT - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 8-1 Fernieside +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Linton Hotspur 2-3 North Berwick -15/+15   LOT - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Mill 3-3 Armadale Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Balerno Athletic 1-1 Currie -1/+1   LOT - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Clermiston 2-1 Hunterfield Vale -6/+6   LOT - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Edinburgh City Whites 0-4 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -16/+16   LOT - Div. 2
04/02/2023 Edinburgh University 4ths 4-7 Polbeth United -24/+24   LOT - Div. 2
04/02/2023 East Calder United 1-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts -9/+9 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
04/02/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 4-1 Tranent Foresters -2/+2 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
04/02/2023 Edinburgh North 1-1 p Mental Mechanics -11/+11 LOT - Logan Cup
04/02/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 0-7 Sandys -10/+10   LOT - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Ratho Athletic 3-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 0-1 Tollcross Thistle +6/-6 LOT - Challenge Cup
28/01/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry p 0-0 Musselburgh Windsor -1/+1 LOT - Challenge Cup
28/01/2023 Sandys 7-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig +3/-3 LOT - Challenge Cup
28/01/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 2-4 Bo'ness United Community -5/+5   LOT - Championship
28/01/2023 Penicuik 2-3 Loganlea United -7/+7   LOT - Championship
28/01/2023 Carrick Athletic 4-1 Barca-Milton -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Tranent Foresters 1-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts -5/+5   LOT - Div. 2
28/01/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Clermiston +3/-3 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
28/01/2023 Edinburgh City Whites 2-2 p Fernieside +5/-5 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
28/01/2023 Hunterfield Vale 3-1 North Berwick +5/-5 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
28/01/2023 Mental Mechanics 3-0 Mill +16/-16 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
28/01/2023 Polbeth United 1-2 Leith Athletic Amateurs +7/-7 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
28/01/2023 Ratho Athletic 3-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare -6/+6   LOT - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Bo'ness United Community 1-6 Edinburgh North -31/+31   LOT - Championship
21/01/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-1 Dunbar Athletic +5/-5   LOT - Championship
21/01/2023 Longniddry Villa 2-1 Loganlea United +9/-9   LOT - Championship
21/01/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 4-0 Carrick Athletic +16/-16   LOT - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Clermiston 5-2 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -2/+2   LOT - Div. 2
21/01/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 6-4 Balerno Athletic +17/-17   LOT - Div. 2
21/01/2023 Edinburgh City Whites 2-5 Currie -19/+19   LOT - Div. 2
21/01/2023 Polbeth United 10-1 Tranent Foresters +32/-32   LOT - Div. 2
21/01/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-0 Danderhall Miners Welfare -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Barca-Milton 0-5 Currie -36/+36   LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs p 3-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +2/-2   LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 East Calder United 4-0 Balerno Athletic +5/-5   LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 Edinburgh City Whites 0-2 Corstorphine Dynamo -5/+5   LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 0-4 Penicuik -22/+22 LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 Fernieside 1-2 Hunterfield Vale +1/-1   LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 Linton Hotspur 5-6 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -8/+8   LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 Longniddry Villa 4-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts -1/+1   LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 Musselburgh Windsor 1-0 Edinburgh University 2nds +9/-9   LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 Tranent Foresters 3-6 Polbeth United -27/+27   LOT - Centenary Cup
14/01/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 1-3 Edinburgh Harps -18/+18 LOT - Logan Cup
14/01/2023 Clermiston 4-2 Bo'ness United Community +2/-2 LOT - Logan Cup
14/01/2023 Meadowbank 4-1 North Merchiston Vale +3/-3 LOT - Logan Cup
14/01/2023 Mill p 4-4 Danderhall Miners Welfare -1/+1 LOT - Logan Cup
14/01/2023 Ratho Athletic 2-5 Loganlea United -14/+14 LOT - Logan Cup
14/01/2023 Sandys 7-0 Armadale Athletic +4/-4 LOT - Logan Cup
14/01/2023 Tranent Amateurs 5-1 Carrick Athletic +28/-28 LOT - Logan Cup
07/01/2023 Meadowbank 5-3 Penicuik +4/-4   LOT - Challenge Cup
07/01/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 3-4 Dunbar Athletic -5/+5   LOT - Championship
07/01/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-5 Loganlea United -12/+12   LOT - Championship
07/01/2023 Longniddry Villa 3-5 Edinburgh North -18/+18   LOT - Championship
07/01/2023 Musselburgh Windsor 2-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +1/-1   LOT - Championship
07/01/2023 East Calder United 1-5 Leith Athletic Amateurs -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Mental Mechanics 6-1 Armadale Athletic +34/-34   LOT - Div. 1
07/01/2023 North Berwick 4-2 Mill +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1
07/01/2023 Clermiston 13-0 Port Seton Thistle +1/-1   LOT - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Hunterfield Vale 3-2 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   LOT - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Polbeth United 5-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts +15/-15   LOT - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Tranent Foresters 2-1 Currie +2/-2   LOT - Div. 2
07/01/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-2 North Merchiston Vale -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Edinburgh Star 5-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 2-0 Tranent Amateurs +11/-11   LOT - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Ratho Athletic 2-5 Sandys -6/+6   LOT - Premier Div.
06/01/2023 Bo'ness United Community 4-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +17/-17   LOT - Championship
10/12/2022 Dunbar Athletic 1-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -24/+24   LOT - Championship
10/12/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 4-1 Balerno Athletic +12/-12   LOT - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Edinburgh North 4-2 Penicuik +11/-11   LOT - Championship
03/12/2022 Edinburgh Harps 2-4 Blackridge Vale of Craig -21/+21   LOT - Championship
03/12/2022 East Calder United 5-4 Mill ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Fernieside 0-7 Linton Hotspur -29/+29   LOT - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 5-0 Leith Athletic Amateurs +39/-39   LOT - Div. 1
03/12/2022 North Berwick 0-3 Carrick Athletic -14/+14   LOT - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Balerno Athletic 5-2 Port Seton Thistle +3/-3   LOT - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Currie 1-2 Hunterfield Vale +6/-6   LOT - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 9-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts +23/-23   LOT - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Edinburgh City Whites 0-1 Tranent Foresters -6/+6   LOT - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Polbeth United 5-1 Edinburgh University 4ths +31/-31   LOT - Div. 2
03/12/2022 Edinburgh Strollers 6-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +26/-26   LOT - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 4-3 Ratho Athletic +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 North Merchiston Vale 2-2 Edinburgh University 2nds -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Tranent Amateurs 2-5 Sandys -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-2 Bo'ness United Community +8/-8   LOT - Championship
26/11/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 4-7 Penicuik -5/+5   LOT - Championship
26/11/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-7 Loganlea United -14/+14   LOT - Championship
26/11/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-2 Fernieside -20/+20   LOT - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-1 Mill +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-1 Edinburgh City Whites +2/-2   LOT - Div. 2
26/11/2022 Tranent Foresters 0-3 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -26/+26   LOT - Div. 2
26/11/2022 Currie 0-2 East Calder United ±0/±0   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
26/11/2022 Edinburgh Star 4-3 North Merchiston Vale -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Sandys 9-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +9/-9   LOT - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-1 Musselburgh Windsor +9/-9   LOT - Championship
19/11/2022 Dunbar Athletic 1-3 Longniddry Villa -9/+9   LOT - Championship
19/11/2022 Armadale Athletic 1-1 North Berwick -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Mill 2-5 Linton Hotspur -28/+28   LOT - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Currie 2-2 Edinburgh University 4ths +1/-1   LOT - Div. 2
19/11/2022 Polbeth United 3-1 Balerno Athletic +16/-16   LOT - Div. 2
19/11/2022 Tranent Foresters 2-2 Edinburgh City Whites -7/+7   LOT - Div. 2
19/11/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 2-4 Edinburgh Strollers -26/+26   LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Bo'ness United Community 4-3 Dunbar Athletic -2/+2   LOT - Championship
12/11/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-5 Musselburgh Windsor -26/+26   LOT - Championship
12/11/2022 Edinburgh North 1-1 Loganlea United +1/-1   LOT - Championship
12/11/2022 Longniddry Villa 5-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +9/-9   LOT - Championship
12/11/2022 Armadale Athletic 1-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs -10/+10   LOT - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-3 North Berwick -24/+24   LOT - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Linton Hotspur 4-4 Fernieside -9/+9   LOT - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Balerno Athletic 1-2 Hunterfield Vale +4/-4   LOT - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Clermiston 6-0 Tranent Foresters +2/-2   LOT - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-1 Port Seton Thistle -11/+11   LOT - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Edinburgh City Whites 11-0 West Lothian Warriors +2/-2   LOT - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts -9/+9   LOT - Div. 2
12/11/2022 Carrick Athletic 0-1 Mental Mechanics -20/+20   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
12/11/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 0-2 Edinburgh Star -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-10 Sandys -17/+17   LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 North Merchiston Vale 1-4 Edinburgh Strollers -33/+33   LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Tollcross Thistle 8-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Tranent Amateurs 2-4 Ratho Athletic -19/+19   LOT - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 1-2 Penicuik ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
05/11/2022 East Calder United 10-1 Loanhead +20/-20   LOT - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Fernieside 2-3 Mental Mechanics -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 1-0 Linton Hotspur -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Mill 9-0 Barca-Milton +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1
05/11/2022 North Berwick 0-6 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -41/+41   LOT - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Currie 4-6 Edinburgh City Whites -25/+25   LOT - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-1 Balerno Athletic +8/-8   LOT - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Port Seton Thistle 2-8 Hunterfield Vale -4/+4   LOT - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Tranent Foresters 4-1 Polbeth United +10/-10   LOT - Div. 2
05/11/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-1 Edinburgh University 2nds ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 3-1 North Merchiston Vale +13/-13   LOT - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Sandys 8-0 Ratho Athletic +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Tranent Amateurs 4-2 Edinburgh Strollers +3/-3   LOT - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Longniddry Villa 2-1 Loganlea United +11/-11   LOT - Challenge Cup
29/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-4 Blackridge Vale of Craig -22/+22   LOT - Championship
29/10/2022 Edinburgh Harps 3-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +4/-4   LOT - Championship
29/10/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 1-2 Dunbar Athletic -9/+9   LOT - Championship
29/10/2022 Fernieside 0-2 Mill -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Mental Mechanics 0-0 Linton Hotspur +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1
29/10/2022 North Berwick 1-2 Armadale Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Edinburgh City Whites 0-6 Polbeth United -48/+48   LOT - Div. 2
29/10/2022 West Lothian Warriors 2-9 Balerno Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Div. 2
29/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 4-2 Barca-Milton +15/-15   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
29/10/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 4-0 Edinburgh University 4ths +1/-1   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
29/10/2022 Port Seton Thistle p 5-5 Loanhead +10/-10   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
29/10/2022 East Calder United 1-2 Edinburgh North ±0/±0   LOT - Logan Cup
29/10/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare -8/+8   LOT - Logan Cup
29/10/2022 Penicuik 1-2 Carrick Athletic -13/+13   LOT - Logan Cup
29/10/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-0 Edinburgh Star +36/-36   LOT - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Meadowbank 10-1 North Merchiston Vale +19/-19   LOT - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Ratho Athletic 1-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -15/+15   LOT - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Tollcross Thistle 6-2 Edinburgh Strollers ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Bo'ness United Community 1-3 Musselburgh Windsor -29/+29   LOT - Challenge Cup
22/10/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry p 2-2 Edinburgh Harps +1/-1   LOT - Challenge Cup
22/10/2022 Sandys 8-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +9/-9   LOT - Challenge Cup
22/10/2022 Loganlea United 4-2 Dunbar Athletic -3/+3   LOT - Championship
22/10/2022 East Calder United 3-1 Mental Mechanics +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 0-2 Polbeth United -22/+22   LOT - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-7 Hunterfield Vale -12/+12   LOT - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-1 Port Seton Thistle -4/+4   LOT - Div. 2
22/10/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 4-1 Balerno Athletic +2/-2   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
22/10/2022 Linton Hotspur 0-1 Armadale Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
22/10/2022 West Lothian Warriors 2-6 Fernieside +2/-2   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
22/10/2022 Carrick Athletic p 3-3 Corstorphine Dynamo -11/+11   LOT - Logan Cup
22/10/2022 Clermiston 4-2 Edinburgh Strollers -4/+4   LOT - Logan Cup
22/10/2022 North Merchiston Vale 4-4 Edinburgh Star +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Tranent Amateurs 1-3 Tollcross Thistle ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-3 Penicuik -4/+4   LOT - Championship
15/10/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-0 Linton Hotspur +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 9-0 Loanhead +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 5-2 Port Seton Thistle +7/-7   LOT - Div. 2
15/10/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 4-4 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -6/+6   LOT - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-3 Bo'ness United Community ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
08/10/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 6-6 Blackridge Vale of Craig -3/+3   LOT - Championship
08/10/2022 Armadale Athletic 4-0 Fernieside +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 7-0 Barca-Milton +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Linton Hotspur 8-3 Loanhead +18/-18   LOT - Div. 1
08/10/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-4 Polbeth United -19/+19   LOT - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Edinburgh City Whites 2-1 Balerno Athletic +9/-9   LOT - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-3 Tranent Foresters -5/+5   LOT - Div. 2
08/10/2022 West Lothian Warriors 0-28 Clermiston ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 2
08/10/2022 Dunbar Athletic 1-3 Penicuik -6/+6   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Edinburgh Harps 5-1 Port Seton Thistle -1/+1   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Loganlea United 5-1 North Berwick +3/-3   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Meadowbank p 1-1 Tollcross Thistle +4/-4   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Mental Mechanics 7-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts +9/-9   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Tranent Amateurs p 3-3 Hunterfield Vale -5/+5   LOT - Logan Cup
08/10/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 6-0 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +23/-23   LOT - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Sandys 7-1 Edinburgh Strollers +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Penicuik 3-1 Musselburgh Windsor -2/+2   LOT - Championship
01/10/2022 Loanhead 0-4 North Berwick -28/+28   LOT - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Mill 6-1 Fernieside +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Edinburgh City Whites 2-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -3/+3   LOT - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Tranent Foresters 4-1 Port Seton Thistle +3/-3   LOT - Div. 2
01/10/2022 Edinburgh Strollers 0-6 Edinburgh University 2nds -40/+40   LOT - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Hunterfield Vale 5-0 Currie +6/-6   LOT - Div. 2
24/09/2022 Armadale Athletic 4-0 Musselburgh Windsor +28/-28   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Balerno Athletic 1-1 p North Berwick +6/-6   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Barca-Milton 0-6 Mill -21/+21   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-1 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +16/-16   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Bo'ness United Community 6-0 Loanhead +11/-11   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 East Calder United 9-0 Edinburgh City Whites +9/-9   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Edinburgh Harps 4-1 Linton Hotspur +15/-15   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Edinburgh Star 2-4 Loganlea United -20/+20   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-3 Clermiston -5/+5   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 2-7 Sandys -2/+2   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Fernieside 2-7 Meadowbank -5/+5   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs p 0-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -5/+5   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-8 Edinburgh North -19/+19   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Longniddry Villa 1-1 p Mental Mechanics -11/+11   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Ratho Athletic 9-2 Polbeth United +2/-2   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Tranent Amateurs 5-1 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 Tranent Foresters 1-4 Danderhall Miners Welfare -4/+4   LOT - Logan Cup
24/09/2022 West Lothian Warriors 0-9 North Merchiston Vale ±0/±0   LOT - Logan Cup
17/09/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 20-0 West Lothian Warriors +1/-1   LOT - Div. 2
17/09/2022 Meadowbank 2-0 Edinburgh Star +14/-14   LOT - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Longniddry Villa 6-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +11/-11   LOT - Championship
03/09/2022 Carrick Athletic 3-2 Mental Mechanics -9/+9   LOT - Div. 1
03/09/2022 Edinburgh Star 2-2 Sandys -2/+2   LOT - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-3 Longniddry Villa +5/-5   LOT - Championship
27/08/2022 Edinburgh North 8-1 Pencaitland +17/-17   LOT - Championship
27/08/2022 Dunbar Athletic 0-3 Edinburgh Harps -32/+32   LOT - Championship
27/08/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +2/-2   LOT - Championship
27/08/2022 Barca-Milton 1-4 Fernieside -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Carrick Athletic 3-3 Armadale Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-1 East Calder United +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Loanhead 5-5 Mental Mechanics -7/+7   LOT - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Mill 0-3 North Berwick -30/+30   LOT - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Currie 3-3 Garry O'Connor Academy -11/+11   LOT - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Hunterfield Vale 15-0 West Lothian Warriors ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Polbeth United 7-5 Edinburgh City Whites +19/-19   LOT - Div. 2
27/08/2022 Edinburgh Star 10-0 Murieston United +27/-27   LOT - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 5-5 Danderhall Miners Welfare -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 North Merchiston Vale 0-6 Tollcross Thistle -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Ratho Athletic 3-4 Edinburgh Strollers -17/+17   LOT - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Sandys 5-0 Tranent Amateurs +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 5-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +22/-22   LOT - Championship
24/08/2022 Dunbar Athletic 2-0 Pencaitland +7/-7   LOT - Championship
24/08/2022 Loganlea United 2-0 Bo'ness United Community +2/-2   LOT - Championship
24/08/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 4-2 Edinburgh Harps +10/-10   LOT - Championship
24/08/2022 Penicuik 3-3 Longniddry Villa -8/+8   LOT - Championship
24/08/2022 Mental Mechanics 2-2 Mill +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
24/08/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-7 Tollcross Thistle -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Edinburgh Strollers 1-1 Sandys +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 5-5 Tranent Amateurs -2/+2   LOT - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 North Merchiston Vale 2-1 Murieston United +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Ratho Athletic 2-4 Edinburgh Star -10/+10   LOT - Premier Div.
22/08/2022 Armadale Athletic 2-4 East Calder United -17/+17   LOT - Div. 1
22/08/2022 Carrick Athletic 5-1 Leith Athletic Amateurs +22/-22   LOT - Div. 1
22/08/2022 Fernieside 1-2 North Berwick -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
22/08/2022 Loanhead 7-3 Barca-Milton +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1
22/08/2022 Balerno Athletic 1-2 Polbeth United -21/+21   LOT - Div. 2
22/08/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 3-1 Edinburgh City Whites +15/-15   LOT - Div. 2
22/08/2022 Garry O'Connor Academy 0-9 Clermiston -2/+2   LOT - Div. 2
22/08/2022 Tranent Foresters 2-1 Hunterfield Vale +19/-19   LOT - Div. 2
22/08/2022 West Lothian Warriors 1-7 Currie -1/+1   LOT - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 6-3 Corstorphine Dynamo +21/-21   LOT - Championship
20/08/2022 Bo'ness United Community 2-3 Longniddry Villa -12/+12   LOT - Championship
20/08/2022 Dunbar Athletic 3-1 Loganlea United +26/-26   LOT - Championship
20/08/2022 Edinburgh Harps 3-0 Pencaitland +21/-21   LOT - Championship
20/08/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 6-0 Edinburgh North +56/-56   LOT - Championship
20/08/2022 Armadale Athletic 6-2 Barca-Milton +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Carrick Athletic 5-3 Loanhead -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1
20/08/2022 East Calder United 1-0 Fernieside -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Linton Hotspur 3-3 Mental Mechanics -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Mill 2-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1
20/08/2022 Clermiston 4-1 Balerno Athletic -3/+3   LOT - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Hunterfield Vale 8-1 Edinburgh City Whites +7/-7   LOT - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Polbeth United 4-8 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -17/+17   LOT - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Garry O'Connor Academy 1-2 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts -3/+3   LOT - Div. 2
20/08/2022 West Lothian Warriors 2-5 Tranent Foresters +4/-4   LOT - Div. 2
20/08/2022 Edinburgh Star 3-3 Tollcross Thistle +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Murieston United 3-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -9/+9   LOT - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Sandys 10-3 North Merchiston Vale +13/-13   LOT - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Bo'ness United Community 3-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -10/+10   LOT - Championship
17/08/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-2 Edinburgh Harps -21/+21   LOT - Championship
17/08/2022 Loganlea United 4-1 Blackridge Vale of Craig -2/+2   LOT - Championship
17/08/2022 Longniddry Villa 1-0 Dunbar Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Championship
17/08/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 1-3 Pencaitland -17/+17   LOT - Championship
17/08/2022 Armadale Athletic 1-3 Mill -14/+14   LOT - Div. 1
17/08/2022 Edinburgh Strollers 0-3 Edinburgh Star -7/+7   LOT - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Murieston United 6-1 Ratho Athletic +25/-25   LOT - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 North Merchiston Vale 2-4 Meadowbank -13/+13   LOT - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Tollcross Thistle 1-3 Sandys -25/+25   LOT - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Tranent Amateurs 7-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +42/-42   LOT - Premier Div.
15/08/2022 Barca-Milton 4-4 North Berwick +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Fernieside 1-9 Leith Athletic Amateurs -13/+13   LOT - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Loanhead 2-6 Linton Hotspur -37/+37   LOT - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Mental Mechanics 3-3 Carrick Athletic +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1
15/08/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 1-9 Clermiston -3/+3   LOT - Div. 2
15/08/2022 Currie 0-2 Balerno Athletic -19/+19   LOT - Div. 2
15/08/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-5 Edinburgh City Whites -47/+47   LOT - Div. 2
15/08/2022 Gorebridge United 0-8 Hunterfield Vale -1/+1   LOT - Div. 2
15/08/2022 Polbeth United 13-0 West Lothian Warriors +4/-4   LOT - Div. 2
15/08/2022 Garry O'Connor Academy 1-4 Tranent Foresters -12/+12   LOT - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Edinburgh North 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo -2/+2   LOT - Championship
13/08/2022 Dunbar Athletic 3-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +7/-7   LOT - Championship
13/08/2022 Edinburgh Harps 1-4 Bo'ness United Community -13/+13   LOT - Championship
13/08/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-1 Musselburgh Windsor -7/+7   LOT - Championship
13/08/2022 Loganlea United 5-0 Longniddry Villa +11/-11   LOT - Championship
13/08/2022 Pencaitland 1-2 Penicuik +3/-3   LOT - Championship
13/08/2022 Barca-Milton 3-1 East Calder United +25/-25   LOT - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Fernieside 0-3 Carrick Athletic -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 3-1 Armadale Athletic -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Linton Hotspur 2-2 Mill -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1
13/08/2022 North Berwick 4-2 Mental Mechanics +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1
13/08/2022 Balerno Athletic 0-4 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -39/+39   LOT - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 1-2 Currie -3/+3   LOT - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Gorebridge United 0-8 Clermiston ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Polbeth United 3-4 Hunterfield Vale +10/-10   LOT - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Tranent Foresters 3-0 West Lothian Warriors -4/+4   LOT - Div. 2
13/08/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-2 Edinburgh Strollers -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Meadowbank 4-3 Tranent Amateurs -6/+6   LOT - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Tollcross Thistle 1-2 Edinburgh Star -18/+18   LOT - Premier Div.
06/08/2022 Tollcross Thistle 6-0 Longniddry Villa +11/-11 LOT - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Longniddry Villa 4-2 Ratho Athletic +14/-14   LOT - Champions Cup
27/07/2022 Loganlea United 2-3 Tollcross Thistle -4/+4 LOT - Champions Cup
27/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle 5-3 Meadowbank +1/-1 LOT - Logan Cup
20/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle 4-3 Edinburgh Star -4/+4 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
18/05/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 4-4 Penicuik +9/-9   LOT - Div. 1 East
16/05/2022 Meadowbank 2-2 Tollcross Thistle +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Ratho Athletic 3-3 p Tollcross Thistle +7/-7 LOT - Challenge Cup
14/05/2022 Edinburgh Harps 4-0 Dunbar Athletic +31/-31   LOT - Championship
14/05/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 7-0 Pencaitland +19/-19   LOT - Div. 1 East
14/05/2022 Armadale Athletic 1-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 West
14/05/2022 Mental Mechanics 2-1 Bo'ness United Community +19/-19   LOT - Div. 1 West
13/05/2022 Sandys 5-2 Bank of Scotland Strollers ±0/±0 LOT - Dunedin Cup
11/05/2022 Pencaitland 1-1 Loanhead Miners Welfare -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/05/2022 Mill 5-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +27/-27   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle p 3-3 Penicuik -9/+9 LOT - Logan Cup
09/05/2022 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-2 Edinburgh University 2nds -6/+6   LOT - Championship
09/05/2022 North Berwick 2-3 Penicuik +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/05/2022 Edinburgh Star 0-0 p Ratho Athletic -6/+6 LOT - Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 0-1 Dunbar Athletic -2/+2   LOT - Championship
07/05/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Linton Hotspur -7/+7   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/05/2022 Pencaitland 1-0 Edinburgh University 4ths -7/+7   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/05/2022 East Calder United 4-2 Saughton Sounders +28/-28   LOT - Div. 1 West
07/05/2022 Meadowbank 0-0 p Bank of Scotland Strollers -11/+11 LOT - Dunedin Cup
07/05/2022 Sandys p 3-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -12/+12 LOT - Dunedin Cup
07/05/2022 Murieston United 2-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Penicuik 3-2 Longniddry Villa -5/+5 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
07/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle 4-0 Edinburgh United Vale +4/-4 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
06/05/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-2 p Loganlea United +8/-8 LOT - Victory Cup
04/05/2022 Dunbar Athletic 3-2 Barca-Milton -9/+9   LOT - Championship
04/05/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 6-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +11/-11   LOT - Championship
04/05/2022 Restalrig 1-7 Penicuik -13/+13   LOT - Div. 1 East
04/05/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 0-4 Edinburgh United Vale -27/+27   LOT - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle 7-0 Danderhall Miners Welfare +9/-9   LOT - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Sandys 1-1 p Edinburgh Star -6/+6 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/05/2022 Fernieside 0-3 Penicuik ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/05/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-1 Loganlea United +17/-17 LOT - Dunedin Cup
02/05/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 2-5 Sandys -4/+4 LOT - Dunedin Cup
02/05/2022 Meadowbank 4-3 Armadale Athletic -9/+9 LOT - Dunedin Cup
30/04/2022 Ratho Athletic 2-2 Edinburgh Harps -11/+11   LOT - Championship
30/04/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 2-4 North Berwick -10/+10   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/04/2022 Longniddry Villa 2-0 Loanhead Miners Welfare +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/04/2022 Pencaitland 4-0 Fernieside +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/04/2022 Armadale Athletic 3-5 Carrick Athletic -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/04/2022 East Calder United 4-2 Mill +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/04/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 4-3 Edinburgh Star +9/-9   LOT - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-3 Sandys -2/+2   LOT - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Murieston United 0-1 Edinburgh United Vale -15/+15   LOT - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Dunbar Athletic 7-1 Edinburgh University 2nds +38/-38 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
30/04/2022 Penicuik p 0-0 Leith Athletic Amateurs -7/+7 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
30/04/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-1 Bo'ness United Community +20/-20 LOT - Victory Cup
30/04/2022 Loganlea United 2-1 Saughton Sounders -1/+1 LOT - Victory Cup
27/04/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 4-0 Dunbar Athletic +29/-29   LOT - Championship
27/04/2022 Longniddry Villa 4-2 Restalrig +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
27/04/2022 Penicuik 9-1 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
27/04/2022 Bo'ness United Community 2-3 Loganlea United -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
27/04/2022 Bank of Scotland Strollers 3-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +22/-22 LOT - Dunedin Cup
27/04/2022 Sandys 6-2 East Calder United +1/-1 LOT - Dunedin Cup
27/04/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 5-3 Tranent Amateurs +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
25/04/2022 Pencaitland 2-1 East Linton +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
25/04/2022 Edinburgh Harps 4-5 Loanhead Miners Welfare -8/+8 LOT - Dunedin Cup
25/04/2022 Meadowbank 4-2 Tollcross Thistle +23/-23 LOT - Dunedin Cup
23/04/2022 Tollcross Thistle 6-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +7/-7 LOT - Challenge Cup
23/04/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-0 Musselburgh Windsor +18/-18   LOT - Championship
23/04/2022 East Linton 4-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/04/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 4-3 Linton Hotspur +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/04/2022 Penicuik 2-1 Leith Athletic Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/04/2022 Bathgate 4-5 Saughton Sounders -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/04/2022 Loganlea United 2-1 Balerno Athletic -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/04/2022 Armadale Athletic p 3-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -2/+2 LOT - Dunedin Cup
23/04/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 3-2 Murieston United +13/-13 LOT - Dunedin Cup
23/04/2022 Meadowbank 3-1 Mill -3/+3 LOT - Logan Cup
23/04/2022 Dunbar Athletic p 2-2 Ratho Athletic +3/-3 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
23/04/2022 Edinburgh Harps 1-1 p Edinburgh University 2nds +5/-5 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
23/04/2022 Fernieside 1-2 Longniddry Villa +4/-4 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
22/04/2022 Bo'ness United Community 4-1 Pencaitland +12/-12 LOT - Centenary Cup
20/04/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 3-2 Musselburgh Windsor -2/+2   LOT - Championship
20/04/2022 Penicuik 4-0 East Linton +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 East
20/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 2-0 Mental Mechanics -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 West
20/04/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-0 Edinburgh United Vale +6/-6   LOT - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Tranent Amateurs 1-5 Edinburgh Star -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
18/04/2022 Fernieside 1-4 Leith Athletic Amateurs -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 East
18/04/2022 Longniddry Villa 1-1 Pencaitland -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 East
18/04/2022 Balerno Athletic 1-5 Saughton Sounders -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
18/04/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-2 East Calder United -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
18/04/2022 Linton Hotspur 1-4 Penicuik -4/+4 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
18/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 1-2 Loganlea United -3/+3 LOT - Victory Cup
16/04/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-3 Mental Mechanics -31/+31   LOT - Div. 1 West
16/04/2022 Polbeth United 2-3 Mill +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1 West
15/04/2022 East Linton 0-0 Fernieside -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1 East
15/04/2022 Linton Hotspur 0-4 Restalrig -36/+36   LOT - Div. 1 East
15/04/2022 Loganlea United 1-1 p Penicuik -3/+3 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
13/04/2022 Barca-Milton 1-4 Edinburgh University 2nds -1/+1   LOT - Championship
13/04/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-4 Edinburgh Harps -18/+18   LOT - Championship
13/04/2022 Cavalry Park 1-6 Corstorphine Dynamo -34/+34   LOT - Championship
13/04/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-3 Longniddry Villa -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
13/04/2022 Pencaitland 3-1 Leith Athletic Amateurs +19/-19   LOT - Div. 1 East
13/04/2022 Bo'ness United Community 3-2 Mill -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 West
13/04/2022 Murieston United 2-1 Meadowbank +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 3-3 Sandys +4/-4   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
11/04/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 0-0 p Ratho Athletic ±0/±0 LOT - Challenge Cup
11/04/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-2 Edinburgh University 2nds -7/+7   LOT - Championship
11/04/2022 Pencaitland 0-6 Penicuik -23/+23   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 1-4 Saughton Sounders -27/+27   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/04/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-1 Balerno Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/04/2022 Loganlea United 3-0 Armadale Athletic -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/04/2022 East Calder United 3-1 Restalrig +11/-11   LOT - Dunedin Cup
11/04/2022 Tollcross Thistle 7-1 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +3/-3   LOT - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Bo'ness United Community p 3-3 Murieston United -2/+2 LOT - Centenary Cup
09/04/2022 Pencaitland p 1-1 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -4/+4 LOT - Centenary Cup
09/04/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-0 Dunbar Athletic +19/-19   LOT - Championship
09/04/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 3-0 Cavalry Park +8/-8   LOT - Championship
09/04/2022 East Linton 2-1 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/04/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 1-2 Longniddry Villa +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/04/2022 North Berwick 3-3 Loanhead Miners Welfare -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/04/2022 Mental Mechanics 0-4 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/04/2022 Mill 5-3 Balerno Athletic +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/04/2022 Polbeth United 0-13 Carrick Athletic -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/04/2022 Bathgate 3-0 Barca-Milton -2/+2 LOT - Dunedin Cup
09/04/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-0 p Armadale Athletic -4/+4   LOT - Dunedin Cup
09/04/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +8/-8   LOT - Dunedin Cup
09/04/2022 Loganlea United 5-1 Edinburgh United Vale +7/-7   LOT - Dunedin Cup
08/04/2022 Restalrig 1-5 Leith Athletic Amateurs -15/+15   LOT - Div. 1 East
06/04/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 5-1 Edinburgh University 2nds +35/-35   LOT - Championship
06/04/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 2-8 Penicuik -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 East
06/04/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 2-4 Longniddry Villa -10/+10   LOT - Div. 1 East
06/04/2022 Saughton Sounders 6-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 West
06/04/2022 Murieston United 2-0 Bo'ness United Community +9/-9   LOT - Dunedin Cup
06/04/2022 Ratho Athletic 1-4 Danderhall Miners Welfare -32/+32   LOT - Dunedin Cup
04/04/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 6-0 Cavalry Park +10/-10   LOT - Championship
04/04/2022 Penicuik 1-2 Pencaitland -20/+20   LOT - Div. 1 East
04/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 4-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 West
04/04/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-3 Tollcross Thistle +4/-4   LOT - Dunedin Cup
04/04/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria p 1-1 Edinburgh Star +7/-7   LOT - Dunedin Cup
02/04/2022 Barca-Milton 3-4 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +1/-1   LOT - Championship
02/04/2022 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-3 Dunbar Athletic -14/+14   LOT - Championship
02/04/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 2-1 Edinburgh Harps ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
02/04/2022 Ratho Athletic 2-0 Edinburgh University 2nds +4/-4   LOT - Championship
02/04/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 1-6 East Linton -19/+19   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/04/2022 Pencaitland 3-2 North Berwick -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/04/2022 Restalrig 0-1 Linton Hotspur -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/04/2022 Polbeth United 0-4 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
02/04/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 8-0 Fernieside +21/-21   LOT - Dunedin Cup
02/04/2022 Carrick Athletic 1-2 Loganlea United -4/+4 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
02/04/2022 East Calder United 0-4 Penicuik -6/+6 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
02/04/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-3 Meadowbank -13/+13   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/04/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 4-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -3/+3   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
02/04/2022 Tollcross Thistle 3-1 Edinburgh Star ±0/±0   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
26/03/2022 Pencaitland p 3-3 Loanhead Miners Welfare -7/+7 LOT - Centenary Cup
26/03/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +7/-7   LOT - Championship
26/03/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 0-4 Bank of Scotland Strollers -37/+37   LOT - Championship
26/03/2022 East Linton 0-3 Longniddry Villa -23/+23   LOT - Div. 1 East
26/03/2022 Fernieside 2-2 Linton Hotspur +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
26/03/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-1 Edinburgh University 4ths +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1 East
26/03/2022 Armadale Athletic 6-0 Mental Mechanics +20/-20   LOT - Div. 1 West
26/03/2022 Balerno Athletic 2-3 East Calder United -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
26/03/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 4-1 Bo'ness United Community +30/-30   LOT - Div. 1 West
26/03/2022 Cavalry Park 1-1 p Barca-Milton -10/+10   LOT - Dunedin Cup
26/03/2022 North Berwick 0-2 Meadowbank -1/+1   LOT - Dunedin Cup
26/03/2022 Polbeth United 0-6 Edinburgh Harps -12/+12   LOT - Dunedin Cup
26/03/2022 Sandys 4-3 Mill -9/+9   LOT - Dunedin Cup
26/03/2022 Loganlea United 0-2 Penicuik -24/+24 LOT - Logan Cup
26/03/2022 Tollcross Thistle p 3-3 Saughton Sounders -11/+11 LOT - Logan Cup
26/03/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 3-2 Tranent Amateurs -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Edinburgh Star 2-1 Murieston United ±0/±0   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
26/03/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare -3/+3   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
19/03/2022 Tollcross Thistle 4-1 Corstorphine Dynamo -3/+3 LOT - Challenge Cup
19/03/2022 Bank of Scotland Strollers 2-1 Craigshill Thistle +7/-7   LOT - Championship
19/03/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-0 Edinburgh Harps +6/-6   LOT - Championship
19/03/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 3-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
19/03/2022 Ratho Athletic 11-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +11/-11   LOT - Championship
19/03/2022 Fernieside 4-4 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 East
19/03/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-1 East Linton +19/-19   LOT - Div. 1 East
19/03/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 6-1 Edinburgh University 4ths +17/-17   LOT - Div. 1 East
19/03/2022 Balerno Athletic 2-3 Mental Mechanics -13/+13   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 Saughton Sounders 3-6 Bo'ness United Community -29/+29   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 East Calder United 7-0 Polbeth United +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 4-3 Loganlea United +20/-20   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 Mill 3-1 Bathgate +22/-22   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/03/2022 Carrick Athletic 1-0 Linton Hotspur -8/+8 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
19/03/2022 Edinburgh Star 1-0 Sandys +8/-8   LOT - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Tranent Amateurs 2-3 Murieston United -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Cavalry Park 3-5 Dunbar Athletic -10/+10 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
19/03/2022 Penicuik 2-0 Pencaitland -1/+1 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
19/03/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 1-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare -2/+2   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
12/03/2022 Pencaitland 5-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare +19/-19 LOT - Centenary Cup
12/03/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 2-1 Tranent Amateurs -1/+1 LOT - Challenge Cup
12/03/2022 Cavalry Park 1-3 Dunbar Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Championship
12/03/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-5 Edinburgh University 2nds -20/+20   LOT - Championship
12/03/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 4-2 Craigshill Thistle +12/-12   LOT - Championship
12/03/2022 Ratho Athletic 3-0 Barca-Milton -3/+3   LOT - Championship
12/03/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-5 Leith Athletic Amateurs -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1 East
12/03/2022 Fernieside 1-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -21/+21   LOT - Div. 1 East
12/03/2022 Linton Hotspur 1-3 North Berwick -21/+21   LOT - Div. 1 East
12/03/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 3-2 East Linton +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1 East
12/03/2022 Balerno Athletic 2-0 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +22/-22   LOT - Div. 1 West
12/03/2022 Mental Mechanics 0-8 Loganlea United -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
12/03/2022 Penicuik 2-1 Carrick Athletic +2/-2 LOT - Logan Cup
12/03/2022 Edinburgh Star 4-2 Meadowbank +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Edinburgh Harps 3-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig +4/-4 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
12/03/2022 Murieston United 5-6 Tollcross Thistle +3/-3   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
12/03/2022 Sandys 3-0 Newcraighall Leith Victoria ±0/±0   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
12/03/2022 Bo'ness United Community p 3-3 Armadale Athletic -12/+12 LOT - Victory Cup
12/03/2022 Saughton Sounders 4-0 East Calder United +3/-3 LOT - Victory Cup
05/03/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-6 Murieston United -17/+17 LOT - Centenary Cup
05/03/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 2-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -10/+10 LOT - Centenary Cup
05/03/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 1-6 Edinburgh Star -12/+12 LOT - Challenge Cup
05/03/2022 Barca-Milton 1-6 Bank of Scotland Strollers -19/+19   LOT - Championship
05/03/2022 Edinburgh Harps 5-7 Edinburgh University 2nds -6/+6   LOT - Championship
05/03/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-4 Edinburgh University 4ths -25/+25   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/03/2022 East Linton 2-1 North Berwick -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/03/2022 Fernieside 2-7 Loanhead Miners Welfare -39/+39   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/03/2022 Longniddry Villa 4-1 Linton Hotspur +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/03/2022 Bathgate 5-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/03/2022 East Calder United 1-4 Carrick Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/03/2022 Mill 1-1 Armadale Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/03/2022 Polbeth United 1-13 Saughton Sounders -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/03/2022 Sandys 3-4 Tollcross Thistle -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Dunbar Athletic 7-1 Craigshill Thistle +35/-35 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
05/03/2022 Ratho Athletic 3-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +2/-2 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
05/03/2022 Restalrig 0-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs -15/+15 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
05/03/2022 Meadowbank 0-2 Edinburgh United Vale -28/+28   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
26/02/2022 Dunbar Athletic 0-4 Tollcross Thistle -3/+3 LOT - Challenge Cup
26/02/2022 Craigshill Thistle 2-6 Ratho Athletic -24/+24   LOT - Championship
26/02/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-1 Pencaitland +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
26/02/2022 Restalrig 4-5 Loanhead Miners Welfare -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1 East
26/02/2022 Bathgate 1-4 Loganlea United -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1 West
26/02/2022 East Calder United 1-1 Balerno Athletic -7/+7   LOT - Div. 1 West
26/02/2022 Meadowbank 1-1 Edinburgh Harps -13/+13 LOT - Logan Cup
26/02/2022 Mill 5-2 Leith Athletic Amateurs +32/-32 LOT - Logan Cup
26/02/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-2 Edinburgh University 2nds -3/+3 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
26/02/2022 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-2 Cavalry Park -12/+12 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
26/02/2022 Fernieside 7-2 Edinburgh University 4ths +20/-20 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
26/02/2022 Longniddry Villa 4-2 East Linton +11/-11 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
26/02/2022 Polbeth United 1-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +9/-9 LOT - Victory Cup
19/02/2022 Bo'ness United Community 2-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -5/+5 LOT - Centenary Cup
19/02/2022 Edinburgh Harps 2-1 Cavalry Park +5/-5   LOT - Championship
19/02/2022 Longniddry Villa 1-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1 East
19/02/2022 Bathgate 2-3 Armadale Athletic -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1 West
19/02/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 2-4 East Calder United -17/+17 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
19/02/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 1-6 Ratho Athletic -25/+25 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
19/02/2022 Meadowbank 2-5 Sandys -25/+25   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
19/02/2022 Carrick Athletic 4-1 Mill +1/-1 LOT - Victory Cup
12/02/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 2-1 Tranent Amateurs +5/-5 LOT - Centenary Cup
12/02/2022 Edinburgh Harps 0-3 Corstorphine Dynamo -25/+25   LOT - Championship
12/02/2022 East Calder United 2-2 Armadale Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
12/02/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-4 Saughton Sounders -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1 West
12/02/2022 Ratho Athletic 1-2 Meadowbank -3/+3 LOT - Logan Cup
12/02/2022 Tollcross Thistle 4-1 Craigshill Thistle -1/+1 LOT - Logan Cup
12/02/2022 Edinburgh Star 2-3 Murieston United -13/+13   LOT - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Barca-Milton 0-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -10/+10 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
12/02/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-9 Restalrig -33/+33 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
12/02/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 8-4 Loanhead Miners Welfare +6/-6 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
12/02/2022 North Berwick 1-3 East Linton -8/+8 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
12/02/2022 Sandys 4-3 Edinburgh United Vale -6/+6   LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
12/02/2022 Bo'ness United Community 4-1 Balerno Athletic -2/+2 LOT - Victory Cup
12/02/2022 Loganlea United 4-2 Bathgate -1/+1 LOT - Victory Cup
12/02/2022 Polbeth United 4-3 Mental Mechanics +17/-17 LOT - Victory Cup
05/02/2022 Sandys 3-3 p Danderhall Miners Welfare -9/+9 LOT - Challenge Cup
05/02/2022 Craigshill Thistle 6-0 Barca-Milton +5/-5   LOT - Championship
05/02/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 3-0 Bank of Scotland Strollers +7/-7   LOT - Championship
05/02/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 2-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +2/-2   LOT - Championship
05/02/2022 Edinburgh University 4ths 0-1 Restalrig -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/02/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 20-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/02/2022 Longniddry Villa 2-0 Fernieside -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/02/2022 North Berwick 4-1 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +9/-9   LOT - Div. 1 East
05/02/2022 Armadale Athletic 2-2 Balerno Athletic -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/02/2022 Saughton Sounders 7-1 Mill +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1 West
05/02/2022 Bathgate 3-5 Penicuik -16/+16 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
05/02/2022 Loganlea United 4-1 Pencaitland -1/+1 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
05/02/2022 Edinburgh Harps p 3-3 East Linton +5/-5 LOT - Logan Cup
05/02/2022 Meadowbank 3-0 Newcraighall Leith Victoria ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Edinburgh United Vale 1-2 Murieston United -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Bo'ness United Community 4-3 Dunbar Athletic -7/+7 LOT - Centenary Cup
29/01/2022 Barca-Milton 1-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +6/-6   LOT - Championship
29/01/2022 Craigshill Thistle 5-3 Cavalry Park +1/-1   LOT - Championship
29/01/2022 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 1-2 Edinburgh University 4ths +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1 East
29/01/2022 Linton Hotspur 3-3 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1 East
29/01/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 1-3 North Berwick -20/+20   LOT - Div. 1 East
29/01/2022 Restalrig 0-2 Longniddry Villa -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1 East
29/01/2022 Bathgate 3-0 Balerno Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
29/01/2022 Saughton Sounders 10-1 Polbeth United +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
29/01/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-0 Armadale Athletic -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 West
28/01/2022 Tollcross Thistle 3-1 Murieston United -3/+3 LOT - Logan Cup 19-20
22/01/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-6 Corstorphine Dynamo -38/+38   LOT - Championship
22/01/2022 Edinburgh Harps 0-2 Bank of Scotland Strollers -18/+18   LOT - Championship
22/01/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 4-1 Barca-Milton +4/-4   LOT - Championship
22/01/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-1 Restalrig +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1 East
22/01/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-2 North Berwick -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1 East
22/01/2022 Longniddry Villa 2-0 Edinburgh University 4ths -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
22/01/2022 Armadale Athletic 8-0 Polbeth United +9/-9   LOT - Div. 1 West
22/01/2022 Balerno Athletic 1-3 Carrick Athletic +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 West
22/01/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-2 Bathgate +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1 West
22/01/2022 Mental Mechanics 3-4 East Calder United -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
22/01/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-2 Murieston United -2/+2   LOT - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-0 Balerno Athletic -2/+2 LOT - Centenary Cup
15/01/2022 Polbeth United 0-7 Corstorphine Dynamo -15/+15 LOT - Centenary Cup
15/01/2022 Loganlea United 4-0 East Linton +4/-4 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
15/01/2022 Meadowbank 4-0 Edinburgh Star +15/-15   LOT - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Sandys 3-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Tollcross Thistle 2-1 Murieston United -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 5-3 East Linton +30/-30   LOT - Div. 1 East
08/01/2022 Armadale Athletic 4-3 Mill +9/-9   LOT - Div. 1 West
08/01/2022 Bo'ness United Community 9-0 Polbeth United +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/12/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare p 4-4 Bathgate +8/-8 LOT - Centenary Cup
11/12/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo p 6-6 Craigshill Thistle +6/-6 LOT - Challenge Cup
11/12/2021 Cavalry Park 6-1 Barca-Milton +12/-12   LOT - Championship
11/12/2021 Dunbar Athletic 2-1 Ratho Athletic +12/-12   LOT - Championship
11/12/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 0-3 Fernieside -27/+27   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/12/2021 Linton Hotspur 1-2 Longniddry Villa -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/12/2021 North Berwick 16-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/12/2021 Restalrig 5-0 Pencaitland +37/-37   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/12/2021 Balerno Athletic 1-4 Bo'ness United Community -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/12/2021 Loganlea United 6-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/12/2021 Mill 3-2 Mental Mechanics -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/12/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-0 East Calder United +9/-9 LOT - Logan Cup
11/12/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 2-3 Saughton Sounders -7/+7 LOT - Logan Cup
11/12/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -19/+19   LOT - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Armadale Athletic 1-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -10/+10 LOT - Centenary Cup
04/12/2021 Longniddry Villa 1-3 Bo'ness United Community -10/+10   LOT - Centenary Cup
04/12/2021 Murieston United 2-1 Fernieside -8/+8 LOT - Centenary Cup
04/12/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 12-4 Musselburgh Windsor +23/-23 LOT - Challenge Cup
04/12/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-3 Barca-Milton -11/+11   LOT - Championship
04/12/2021 Dunbar Athletic 9-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +31/-31   LOT - Championship
04/12/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 2-0 Cavalry Park +10/-10   LOT - Championship
04/12/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 6-2 Loanhead Miners Welfare +33/-33   LOT - Div. 1 East
04/12/2021 Bathgate 5-0 Mental Mechanics +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 West
04/12/2021 Loganlea United 5-1 Edinburgh Star +12/-12 LOT - Logan Cup
04/12/2021 North Berwick 2-3 Mill -8/+8 LOT - Logan Cup
04/12/2021 Sandys 5-0 Edinburgh United Vale +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
03/12/2021 Ratho Athletic 3-1 Craigshill Thistle +9/-9 LOT - Centenary Cup 19-20
27/11/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 7-2 Restalrig +10/-10   LOT - Centenary Cup
27/11/2021 Edinburgh Harps 2-4 Dunbar Athletic -17/+17   LOT - Challenge Cup
27/11/2021 Edinburgh Star 2-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -8/+8 LOT - Challenge Cup
27/11/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 2-4 Blackridge Vale of Craig -17/+17 LOT - Challenge Cup
27/11/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-2 Tollcross Thistle +9/-9   LOT - Challenge Cup
27/11/2021 Murieston United 2-6 Sandys -21/+21 LOT - Challenge Cup
27/11/2021 Barca-Milton 1-3 Musselburgh Windsor ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
27/11/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 2-3 Cavalry Park -9/+9   LOT - Championship
27/11/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 3-2 Ratho Athletic +9/-9   LOT - Championship
27/11/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 1-7 Fernieside -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
27/11/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 5-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +25/-25   LOT - Div. 1 East
27/11/2021 Mill 3-7 Saughton Sounders -14/+14   LOT - Div. 1 West
27/11/2021 Polbeth United 0-8 Loganlea United -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
27/11/2021 Armadale Athletic 0-8 Carrick Athletic -14/+14 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
27/11/2021 Balerno Athletic 0-3 Pencaitland -9/+9 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
27/11/2021 East Calder United 4-1 Mental Mechanics +10/-10 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
27/11/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-2 p Penicuik +6/-6 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
27/11/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 1-2 East Linton -12/+12   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
27/11/2021 Linton Hotspur p 3-3 Bo'ness United Community +10/-10 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
27/11/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare 6-3 North Berwick +12/-12 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
27/11/2021 Longniddry Villa 0-3 Bathgate -22/+22 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
27/11/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 1-0 Meadowbank +13/-13   LOT - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 5-2 Barca-Milton +4/-4   LOT - Championship
20/11/2021 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 7-0 Edinburgh Harps +38/-38   LOT - Championship
20/11/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 1-12 Leith Athletic Amateurs -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 East
20/11/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 0-2 Fernieside -18/+18   LOT - Div. 1 East
20/11/2021 North Berwick 3-0 Edinburgh University 4ths +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1 East
20/11/2021 East Calder United 0-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1 West
20/11/2021 Mental Mechanics 3-0 Polbeth United +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 West
20/11/2021 Sandys 5-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Barca-Milton 1-4 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -7/+7   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo p 1-1 Edinburgh University 2nds +5/-5   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-3 p Armadale Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 2-4 Musselburgh Windsor -4/+4   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Fernieside 3-1 Bank of Scotland Strollers +20/-20   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Linton Hotspur 0-4 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -32/+32   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare 2-1 Cavalry Park +1/-1   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Mental Mechanics 1-2 Dunbar Athletic -3/+3   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Murieston United p 2-2 Sandys +3/-3   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Pencaitland 2-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -3/+3   LOT - Centenary Cup
13/11/2021 Meadowbank 1-1 p Ratho Athletic -8/+8 LOT - Challenge Cup
13/11/2021 East Linton 5-2 Leith Athletic Amateurs +20/-20   LOT - Div. 1 East
13/11/2021 Longniddry Villa 2-2 Penicuik +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 East
13/11/2021 North Berwick 2-3 Restalrig -7/+7   LOT - Div. 1 East
13/11/2021 Loganlea United 5-1 East Calder United ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
13/11/2021 Mill 0-8 Carrick Athletic -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1 West
13/11/2021 Tranent Amateurs 2-6 Danderhall Miners Welfare -29/+29   LOT - Premier Div.
12/11/2021 Tollcross Thistle 5-1 Edinburgh Star +12/-12   LOT - Challenge Cup 19-20
06/11/2021 Barca-Milton 0-6 Craigshill Thistle -13/+13   LOT - Championship
06/11/2021 Cavalry Park 3-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +24/-24   LOT - Championship
06/11/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 3-1 Musselburgh Windsor +23/-23   LOT - Championship
06/11/2021 Ratho Athletic 3-1 Bank of Scotland Strollers -2/+2   LOT - Championship
06/11/2021 Fernieside 1-4 Restalrig -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1 East
06/11/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare 13-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
06/11/2021 Pencaitland 5-0 Linton Hotspur +16/-16   LOT - Div. 1 East
06/11/2021 Penicuik 5-0 Edinburgh University 4ths +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
06/11/2021 Balerno Athletic 0-6 Loganlea United -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
06/11/2021 Bo'ness United Community 3-1 East Calder United -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
06/11/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 5-2 Mill +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1 West
06/11/2021 Polbeth United 0-6 Bathgate -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/10/2021 Cavalry Park 2-3 Edinburgh Star +7/-7   LOT - Challenge Cup
30/10/2021 Craigshill Thistle 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo -1/+1   LOT - Championship
30/10/2021 Dunbar Athletic 0-0 Edinburgh University 2nds ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
30/10/2021 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-1 Blackridge Vale of Craig -8/+8   LOT - Championship
30/10/2021 Ratho Athletic 2-1 Musselburgh Windsor -2/+2   LOT - Championship
30/10/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 7-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/10/2021 Fernieside 3-3 North Berwick +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/10/2021 Restalrig 4-2 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 East
30/10/2021 Armadale Athletic 2-2 East Calder United -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/10/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 0-1 Carrick Athletic ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/10/2021 Loganlea United 5-2 Mental Mechanics -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
30/10/2021 Meadowbank 1-3 Sandys -19/+19   LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-1 p Craigshill Thistle -1/+1   LOT - Challenge Cup
23/10/2021 Sandys 10-1 Barca-Milton +3/-3   LOT - Challenge Cup
23/10/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-2 Ratho Athletic ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
23/10/2021 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-4 Bank of Scotland Strollers -29/+29   LOT - Championship
23/10/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 2-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig -7/+7   LOT - Championship
23/10/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 0-3 Penicuik -21/+21   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/10/2021 Armadale Athletic 1-12 Loganlea United -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/10/2021 Bathgate 8-0 East Calder United +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/10/2021 Bo'ness United Community 10-0 Restalrig +14/-14   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 1-6 Balerno Athletic -2/+2   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Carrick Athletic 4-1 Saughton Sounders +19/-19   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs ±0/±0   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Linton Hotspur 4-1 Mill +21/-21   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Longniddry Villa 2-1 Fernieside -9/+9   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 North Berwick 7-0 Polbeth United +7/-7   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Pencaitland 5-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -2/+2   LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
23/10/2021 Cavalry Park 0-5 Edinburgh Star -8/+8   LOT - Logan Cup
23/10/2021 East Linton 3-0 Mental Mechanics +1/-1   LOT - Logan Cup
23/10/2021 Edinburgh Harps 4-3 Murieston United +15/-15   LOT - Logan Cup
23/10/2021 Meadowbank 8-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare +14/-14   LOT - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 0-4 Tollcross Thistle -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Craigshill Thistle 1-5 Musselburgh Windsor -40/+40   LOT - Championship
16/10/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 0-12 Linton Hotspur -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 East
16/10/2021 East Linton 7-0 Loanhead Miners Welfare +21/-21   LOT - Div. 1 East
16/10/2021 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-4 Pencaitland +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
16/10/2021 Loganlea United 3-1 Mill -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
16/10/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-3 Tranent Amateurs -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-5 Edinburgh Harps -29/+29   LOT - Championship
09/10/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 2-0 Barca-Milton -3/+3   LOT - Championship
09/10/2021 Fernieside 2-13 East Linton -34/+34   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/10/2021 Pencaitland 9-2 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +14/-14   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/10/2021 Restalrig 6-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/10/2021 Bo'ness United Community 6-1 Armadale Athletic +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/10/2021 Dunbar Athletic 0-3 Carrick Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 East Calder United p 4-4 Balerno Athletic -8/+8   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-3 Bank of Scotland Strollers +4/-4   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Linton Hotspur 2-3 Mill -8/+8   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Loganlea United 8-0 Edinburgh University 4ths +3/-3   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Longniddry Villa 1-1 p Edinburgh United Vale -3/+3   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Meadowbank 3-0 Bathgate +9/-9   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 North Berwick 2-1 Musselburgh Windsor +12/-12   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Penicuik 6-0 Loanhead Miners Welfare +11/-11   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Tollcross Thistle 5-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare +1/-1   LOT - Logan Cup
09/10/2021 Sandys 7-1 Tranent Amateurs +8/-8   LOT - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Craigshill Thistle 5-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +10/-10   LOT - Championship
02/10/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 2-4 Corstorphine Dynamo -25/+25   LOT - Championship
02/10/2021 East Linton 4-0 Restalrig +16/-16   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/10/2021 Fernieside 5-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/10/2021 Linton Hotspur 3-3 Edinburgh University 4ths -8/+8   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/10/2021 Penicuik 7-3 North Berwick +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/10/2021 Carrick Athletic 1-3 Bathgate -21/+21   LOT - Div. 1 West
02/10/2021 Mental Mechanics 3-4 Mill -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
25/09/2021 Barca-Milton 1-3 Dunbar Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Championship
25/09/2021 Cavalry Park 4-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +19/-19   LOT - Championship
25/09/2021 Craigshill Thistle 2-0 Bank of Scotland Strollers +2/-2   LOT - Championship
25/09/2021 Edinburgh Harps 3-4 Blackridge Vale of Craig -9/+9   LOT - Championship
25/09/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 2-2 Corstorphine Dynamo -10/+10   LOT - Championship
25/09/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 4-3 Longniddry Villa +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 East
25/09/2021 Linton Hotspur 2-1 Fernieside -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
25/09/2021 Pencaitland 4-1 Restalrig +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1 East
25/09/2021 Penicuik 3-3 Loanhead Miners Welfare -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1 East
25/09/2021 Bo'ness United Community 4-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
25/09/2021 Saughton Sounders 3-4 Bathgate -15/+15   LOT - Div. 1 West
25/09/2021 Loganlea United 3-1 Carrick Athletic ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
25/09/2021 Mill 3-0 Polbeth United -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
25/09/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 1-4 Edinburgh University 4ths +2/-2   LOT - Logan Cup
25/09/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 5-3 Armadale Athletic +1/-1   LOT - Logan Cup
25/09/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-1 Murieston United ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Edinburgh Star 1-0 Edinburgh United Vale -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-5 Meadowbank -10/+10   LOT - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 1-3 Craigshill Thistle -16/+16 LOT - Centenary Cup 19-20
18/09/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 1-6 Ratho Athletic -21/+21   LOT - Championship
18/09/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-1 Edinburgh Harps -5/+5   LOT - Championship
18/09/2021 East Linton 0-1 Linton Hotspur -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1 East
18/09/2021 North Berwick 2-4 Leith Athletic Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
18/09/2021 Restalrig 4-1 Edinburgh University 4ths +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 East
18/09/2021 Bathgate 1-3 Bo'ness United Community -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1 West
18/09/2021 Carrick Athletic 2-2 Armadale Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1 West
18/09/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 11-0 Whitburn Amateurs +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
18/09/2021 Polbeth United 0-2 Balerno Athletic -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
18/09/2021 Penicuik 4-1 Fauldhouse +9/-9   LOT - Logan Cup
18/09/2021 Edinburgh Star 3-2 Tollcross Thistle +12/-12   LOT - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Meadowbank 5-3 Edinburgh United Vale +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Murieston United 3-1 Sandys +18/-18   LOT - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Dunbar Athletic 2-3 Blackridge Vale of Craig -10/+10   LOT - Championship
11/09/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-4 Musselburgh Windsor -25/+25   LOT - Championship
11/09/2021 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 3-5 Ratho Athletic -8/+8   LOT - Championship
11/09/2021 North Berwick 4-1 Linton Hotspur +21/-21   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/09/2021 Mental Mechanics 2-4 Bathgate ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/09/2021 Barca-Milton 3-3 p Cavalry Park +1/-1   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Bo'ness United Community 1-4 Leith Athletic Amateurs -35/+35   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Craigshill Thistle 5-1 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +5/-5   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 East Calder United 3-1 Restalrig +10/-10   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 East Linton 5-2 Corstorphine Dynamo +5/-5   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Edinburgh Harps 3-1 Pencaitland +19/-19   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-7 Saughton Sounders -16/+16   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Fernieside 1-3 Longniddry Villa -1/+1   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-5 Danderhall Miners Welfare -13/+13   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 0-5 Edinburgh United Vale -31/+31   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Mill 12-2 Whitburn Amateurs +1/-1   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Polbeth United 2-11 Loanhead Miners Welfare -14/+14   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Sandys 2-2 p Loganlea United -1/+1   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Tranent Amateurs 3-4 Murieston United -3/+3   LOT - Logan Cup
11/09/2021 Edinburgh Star 3-1 Fauldhouse +1/-1   LOT - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Tollcross Thistle 3-1 Meadowbank +1/-1   LOT - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Cavalry Park 3-3 Musselburgh Windsor +5/-5   LOT - Championship
04/09/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 0-4 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 East
04/09/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare 3-2 Leith Athletic Amateurs +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1 East
04/09/2021 Balerno Athletic 3-2 Armadale Athletic +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1 West
04/09/2021 Loganlea United 7-2 Saughton Sounders +15/-15   LOT - Div. 1 West
28/08/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 4-3 Barca-Milton -2/+2   LOT - Championship
28/08/2021 Edinburgh Harps 3-0 Musselburgh Windsor +28/-28   LOT - Championship
28/08/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 3-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +9/-9   LOT - Championship
28/08/2021 Ratho Athletic 5-2 Cavalry Park ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
28/08/2021 East Linton 2-6 Penicuik -23/+23   LOT - Div. 1 East
28/08/2021 Fernieside 1-6 Pencaitland -20/+20   LOT - Div. 1 East
28/08/2021 Restalrig 1-0 North Berwick -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
28/08/2021 Balerno Athletic 2-3 Bathgate +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1 West
28/08/2021 Bo'ness United Community 6-4 Saughton Sounders +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1 West
28/08/2021 East Calder United 2-5 Loganlea United -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
28/08/2021 Fauldhouse Sporting Club 0-18 Mill -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
28/08/2021 Polbeth United 3-3 Mental Mechanics +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1 West
28/08/2021 Edinburgh Star 8-1 Tranent Amateurs +14/-14   LOT - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Murieston United 2-0 Newcraighall Leith Victoria ±0/±0   LOT - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Musselburgh 1-6 Meadowbank -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Sandys 3-2 Fauldhouse -6/+6   LOT - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Tollcross Thistle 2-1 Edinburgh United Vale -9/+9   LOT - Premier Div.
27/08/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-3 Linton Hotspur +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
25/08/2021 Barca-Milton 2-3 Ratho Athletic +8/-8   LOT - Championship
25/08/2021 Cavalry Park 4-3 Edinburgh Harps +6/-6   LOT - Championship
25/08/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -19/+19   LOT - Championship
25/08/2021 Craigshill Thistle 5-7 Blackridge Vale of Craig -29/+29   LOT - Championship
25/08/2021 Dunbar Athletic 0-1 Musselburgh Windsor -7/+7   LOT - Championship
25/08/2021 Loganlea United 9-1 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
25/08/2021 Mental Mechanics 3-3 Balerno Athletic -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
25/08/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-4 Meadowbank -18/+18   LOT - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-4 Tollcross Thistle -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Murieston United 4-3 Fauldhouse -2/+2   LOT - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 0-4 Edinburgh Star -22/+22   LOT - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Tranent Amateurs 4-3 Sandys +18/-18   LOT - Premier Div.
23/08/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 8-0 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/08/2021 Linton Hotspur 1-4 Penicuik -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/08/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare 2-0 Fernieside +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/08/2021 Longniddry Villa 1-2 East Linton -15/+15   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/08/2021 North Berwick 2-1 Pencaitland +14/-14   LOT - Div. 1 East
23/08/2021 Armadale Athletic 13-1 Fauldhouse Sporting Club ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/08/2021 Bathgate 4-2 Mill +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/08/2021 Carrick Athletic 3-0 East Calder United +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 West
23/08/2021 Polbeth United 0-8 Bo'ness United Community -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
21/08/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 2-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
21/08/2021 Dunbar Athletic 2-2 Bank of Scotland Strollers -2/+2   LOT - Championship
21/08/2021 Edinburgh Harps 0-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -15/+15   LOT - Championship
21/08/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 0-3 Ratho Athletic -20/+20   LOT - Championship
21/08/2021 East Linton 7-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 East
21/08/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Restalrig -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 East
21/08/2021 Linton Hotspur 3-2 Pencaitland +9/-9   LOT - Div. 1 East
21/08/2021 Penicuik 6-2 Fernieside +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 East
21/08/2021 Bathgate 24-0 Fauldhouse Sporting Club ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
21/08/2021 Bo'ness United Community 4-3 Carrick Athletic +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
21/08/2021 Saughton Sounders 17-0 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
21/08/2021 Loganlea United 9-0 Polbeth United +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
21/08/2021 Mental Mechanics 2-0 Armadale Athletic +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1 West
21/08/2021 Mill 4-1 East Calder United +17/-17   LOT - Div. 1 West
21/08/2021 Fauldhouse 3-3 Edinburgh United Vale -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Meadowbank 5-0 Musselburgh +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Murieston United 5-5 Tollcross Thistle +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Sandys 3-1 Edinburgh Star +3/-3   LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Barca-Milton 1-1 Cavalry Park +1/-1   LOT - Championship
14/08/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-4 Bank of Scotland Strollers -8/+8   LOT - Championship
14/08/2021 Edinburgh Harps 0-3 Craigshill Thistle -11/+11   LOT - Championship
14/08/2021 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 3-2 Dunbar Athletic +5/-5   LOT - Championship
14/08/2021 Ratho Athletic 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo -3/+3   LOT - Championship
14/08/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 0-22 Loanhead Miners Welfare -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 East
14/08/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 6-2 North Berwick +26/-26   LOT - Div. 1 East
14/08/2021 Fernieside 0-4 Longniddry Villa -11/+11   LOT - Div. 1 East
14/08/2021 Linton Hotspur 3-1 Leith Athletic Amateurs +22/-22   LOT - Div. 1 East
14/08/2021 Penicuik 3-4 Restalrig -20/+20   LOT - Div. 1 East
14/08/2021 Armadale Athletic 2-6 Bo'ness United Community -9/+9   LOT - Div. 1 West
14/08/2021 Carrick Athletic 3-0 Balerno Athletic -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
14/08/2021 Saughton Sounders 20-0 Mental Mechanics +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1 West
14/08/2021 East Calder United 1-0 Bathgate +14/-14   LOT - Div. 1 West
14/08/2021 Fauldhouse Sporting Club 1-8 Polbeth United -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 West
14/08/2021 Mill 1-8 Loganlea United -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1 West
14/08/2021 Meadowbank 1-2 Murieston United -14/+14   LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Musselburgh 1-2 Fauldhouse +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 0-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare -19/+19   LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Tollcross Thistle 4-1 Sandys +11/-11   LOT - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Tranent Amateurs 2-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -13/+13   LOT - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +4/-4   LOT - Championship
11/08/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-2 Bank of Scotland Strollers -5/+5   LOT - Championship
11/08/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 8-1 Barca-Milton +8/-8   LOT - Championship
11/08/2021 Ratho Athletic 2-3 Craigshill Thistle -13/+13   LOT - Championship
11/08/2021 Bo'ness United Community 5-1 Whitburn Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/08/2021 Murieston United 4-3 Edinburgh Star +6/-6   LOT - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Musselburgh 1-4 Danderhall Miners Welfare -7/+7   LOT - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 5-1 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +15/-15   LOT - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Sandys 5-2 Meadowbank +10/-10   LOT - Premier Div.
11/08/2021 Tollcross Thistle 6-1 Tranent Amateurs +3/-3   LOT - Premier Div.
09/08/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 0-15 Penicuik -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/08/2021 East Linton 1-4 Pencaitland -29/+29   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/08/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare 4-3 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/08/2021 Longniddry Villa 3-0 North Berwick +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/08/2021 Armadale Athletic 4-9 Bathgate -18/+18   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/08/2021 Balerno Athletic 2-0 Polbeth United ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/08/2021 Saughton Sounders 4-3 Carrick Athletic +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/08/2021 East Calder United 4-1 Mental Mechanics +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1 West
09/08/2021 Fauldhouse Sporting Club 0-23 Loganlea United ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
07/08/2021 Barca-Milton 0-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig -8/+8   LOT - Championship
07/08/2021 Dunbar Athletic 0-3 Edinburgh Harps -35/+35   LOT - Championship
07/08/2021 Bank of Scotland Strollers 3-4 Ratho Athletic -1/+1   LOT - Championship
07/08/2021 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-1 Craigshill Thistle +4/-4   LOT - Championship
07/08/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 5-0 Corstorphine Dynamo +13/-13   LOT - Championship
07/08/2021 Edina Hibs 2-6 Linton Hotspur ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/08/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 7-3 Loanhead Miners Welfare +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/08/2021 North Berwick 1-3 Fernieside -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/08/2021 Pencaitland 5-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/08/2021 Penicuik 2-4 Longniddry Villa -25/+25   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/08/2021 Restalrig 2-3 East Linton -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/08/2021 Balerno Athletic 1-2 Mill -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 West
07/08/2021 Saughton Sounders 4-1 East Calder United +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
07/08/2021 Loganlea United 3-1 Bo'ness United Community +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1 West
07/08/2021 Polbeth United 0-8 Armadale Athletic -18/+18   LOT - Div. 1 West
07/08/2021 Whitburn Amateurs 4-2 Fauldhouse Sporting Club -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1 West
07/08/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-6 Tollcross Thistle -9/+9   LOT - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Edinburgh Star 5-2 Musselburgh -2/+2   LOT - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Fauldhouse 2-3 Meadowbank -2/+2   LOT - Premier Div.
07/08/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 3-4 Sandys +3/-3   LOT - Premier Div.
04/08/2021 Barca-Milton 4-0 Edinburgh Harps +36/-36   LOT - Championship
04/08/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-7 Craigshill Thistle -26/+26   LOT - Championship
04/08/2021 Cavalry Park 1-2 Bank of Scotland Strollers -3/+3   LOT - Championship
04/08/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 4-1 Dunbar Athletic +16/-16   LOT - Championship
04/08/2021 Ratho Athletic 4-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -1/+1   LOT - Championship
04/08/2021 Fernieside 5-1 Edina Hibs -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1 East
04/08/2021 Mental Mechanics 1-2 Carrick Athletic +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 West
04/08/2021 Mill 3-7 Bo'ness United Community -15/+15   LOT - Div. 1 West
04/08/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-1 Sandys +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
04/08/2021 Fauldhouse 2-1 Murieston United +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
04/08/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-0 Edinburgh Star +16/-16   LOT - Premier Div.
04/08/2021 Musselburgh 0-3 Tollcross Thistle +3/-3   LOT - Premier Div.
04/08/2021 Tranent Amateurs 1-3 Meadowbank -6/+6   LOT - Premier Div.
03/08/2021 Penicuik 5-2 Linton Hotspur +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/08/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 10-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/08/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare 5-3 Restalrig +11/-11   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/08/2021 North Berwick 1-1 East Linton +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/08/2021 Pencaitland 1-1 Longniddry Villa ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/08/2021 Saughton Sounders 6-1 Balerno Athletic +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1 West
02/08/2021 Loganlea United 4-2 Bathgate ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
02/08/2021 Polbeth United 1-3 East Calder United +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 West
02/08/2021 Whitburn Amateurs 0-15 Armadale Athletic -4/+4   LOT - Div. 1 West
31/07/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-1 Cavalry Park +3/-3   LOT - Championship
31/07/2021 Dunbar Athletic 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +2/-2   LOT - Championship
31/07/2021 Edinburgh Harps 3-7 Ratho Athletic -14/+14   LOT - Championship
31/07/2021 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-1 Musselburgh Windsor +1/-1   LOT - Championship
31/07/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic A 2-4 North Berwick +7/-7   LOT - Div. 1 East
31/07/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-4 Penicuik -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1 East
31/07/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 1-2 Fernieside -22/+22   LOT - Div. 1 East
31/07/2021 Linton Hotspur 3-6 East Linton -17/+17   LOT - Div. 1 East
31/07/2021 Loanhead Miners Welfare 2-3 Pencaitland -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 East
31/07/2021 Longniddry Villa 9-0 Edina Hibs +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1 East
31/07/2021 Armadale Athletic 0-3 Saughton Sounders -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1 West
31/07/2021 Bathgate 14-0 Polbeth United +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1 West
31/07/2021 Bo'ness United Community 7-2 Mental Mechanics +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1 West
31/07/2021 Carrick Athletic 2-1 Mill -6/+6   LOT - Div. 1 West
31/07/2021 East Calder United 15-0 Fauldhouse Sporting Club ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1 West
31/07/2021 Whitburn Amateurs 1-2 Balerno Athletic +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1 West
31/07/2021 Edinburgh Star 3-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
31/07/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-1 Musselburgh -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
31/07/2021 Sandys 4-3 Murieston United -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
31/07/2021 Tollcross Thistle 2-0 Fauldhouse -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
31/07/2021 Tranent Amateurs 2-2 Edinburgh United Vale -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
24/07/2021 Ratho Athletic p 3-3 Fauldhouse -6/+6 LOT - Centenary Cup 19-20
24/07/2021 Murieston United p 3-3 Dunbar Athletic -8/+8 LOT - Logan Cup 19-20
24/07/2021 Tollcross Thistle p 3-3 Sandys -6/+6 LOT - Logan Cup 19-20
17/07/2021 Craigshill Thistle 4-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +8/-8 LOT - Centenary Cup 19-20
17/07/2021 Cavalry Park 0-4 Dunbar Athletic -20/+20 LOT - Logan Cup 19-20
17/07/2021 Meadowbank 1-2 Sandys -6/+6 LOT - Logan Cup 19-20