SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
MIDLANDS AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Newport Reserves 0-4 Broughty United Reserves -18/+18   MID - Alliance Lg.
17/02/2024 Invergowrie Reserves p 0-0 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -10/+10   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
17/02/2024 Montrose Merpro Reserves 6-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +14/-14   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
17/02/2024 Finavon 8-0 Douglas +26/-26   MID - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-2 Invergowrie +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Morgan Academy FP 2-3 Newport -17/+17   MID - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Invergowrie Reserves 5-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +4/-4 MID - Alliance Cup
10/02/2024 Arbroath Amateurs 1-4 Morgan Academy FP -26/+26   MID - Ferrari's Shield
10/02/2024 Brechin City Amateurs 8-0 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +4/-4   MID - Ferrari's Shield
10/02/2024 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 4-0 Newport Reserves +3/-3   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
10/02/2024 Montrose Merpro Reserves p 0-0 Barnhill Reserves +3/-3   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
10/02/2024 Barnhill 11-1 Invergowrie +10/-10   MID - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Finavon 2-1 Montrose Merpro +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Newport 11-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +11/-11   MID - Premier Div.
09/02/2024 Broughty United 3-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs ±0/±0 MID - Fairfield Cup
03/02/2024 Newport Reserves 0-1 Montrose Merpro Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg.
03/02/2024 Montrose Merpro 0-4 Broughty United -12/+12 MID - Bremner Cup
03/02/2024 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 0-4 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves -1/+1   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
03/02/2024 Broughty United Reserves 4-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +9/-9   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
03/02/2024 Arbroath Amateurs 2-4 Newport -28/+28   MID - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-3 Brechin City Amateurs -18/+18   MID - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Invergowrie 1-3 Morgan Academy FP -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-1 Douglas -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Brechin City Amateurs 0-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +10/-10 MID - Bremner Cup
27/01/2024 Broughty United 3-0 Newport -2/+2 MID - Bremner Cup
27/01/2024 Finavon 4-1 Morgan Academy FP +19/-19 MID - Bremner Cup
27/01/2024 Invergowrie 1-3 Douglas -14/+14 MID - Bremner Cup
27/01/2024 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 7-1 Invergowrie Reserves +6/-6   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
27/01/2024 Broughty United Reserves 2-1 Montrose Merpro Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
27/01/2024 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 1-4 Barnhill Reserves -9/+9   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
27/01/2024 Newport Reserves 5-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +7/-7   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
27/01/2024 Barnhill 13-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Montrose Merpro 3-1 Arbroath Amateurs +14/-14   MID - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Barnhill 3-3 p Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -3/+3 MID - Bremner Cup
20/01/2024 Brechin City Amateurs 0-6 Morgan Academy FP -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 4-2 Broughty United Reserves +3/-3 MID - Alliance Cup
13/01/2024 Montrose Merpro Reserves 3-4 Barnhill Reserves -3/+3 MID - Alliance Cup
13/01/2024 Newport Reserves 4-3 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -6/+6 MID - Alliance Cup
13/01/2024 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-3 Finavon +3/-3 MID - Bremner Cup
13/01/2024 Morgan Academy FP 2-1 Arbroath Amateurs +5/-5 MID - Bremner Cup
13/01/2024 Broughty United 7-0 Invergowrie +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
06/01/2024 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 0-3 Barnhill Reserves -33/+33   MID - Alliance Lg.
06/01/2024 Montrose Merpro Reserves 2-3 Invergowrie Reserves -18/+18   MID - Alliance Lg.
06/01/2024 Arbroath Amateurs 2-4 Barnhill -16/+16   MID - Premier Div.
06/01/2024 Finavon 0-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -10/+10   MID - Premier Div.
06/01/2024 Morgan Academy FP 1-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -14/+14   MID - Premier Div.
16/12/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 2-1 Broughty United Reserves +16/-16   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/12/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 3-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/12/2023 Montrose Merpro Reserves 7-2 Newport Reserves +17/-17   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/12/2023 Barnhill 5-3 Douglas -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
16/12/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 0-9 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
16/12/2023 Finavon 1-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -10/+10   MID - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 0-2 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves +2/-2   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/12/2023 Montrose Merpro Reserves 9-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +8/-8   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/12/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 3-2 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Finavon 5-1 Invergowrie +10/-10   MID - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 6-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg.
25/11/2023 Arbroath Amateurs 1-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -16/+16   MID - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Broughty United 2-0 Finavon -2/+2   MID - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-8 Montrose Merpro -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Morgan Academy FP 4-1 Invergowrie +6/-6   MID - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Broughty United Reserves 2-1 Montrose Merpro Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg.
18/11/2023 Arbroath Amateurs 1-5 Broughty United -23/+23   MID - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 0-1 Invergowrie +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Douglas 8-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +8/-8   MID - Premier Div.
17/11/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 3-0 Barnhill Reserves +16/-16 MID - Lunan Trophy
11/11/2023 Barnhill Reserves 4-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -3/+3   MID - Alliance Lg.
11/11/2023 Broughty United Reserves 4-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg.
11/11/2023 Montrose Merpro Reserves 1-4 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves -14/+14   MID - Alliance Lg.
11/11/2023 Newport Reserves 1-1 Invergowrie Reserves -7/+7   MID - Alliance Lg.
11/11/2023 Arbroath Amateurs 2-0 Finavon +5/-5   MID - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 0-10 Barnhill -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
04/11/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-1 Montrose Merpro Reserves +10/-10   MID - Alliance Lg.
28/10/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-15 Barnhill Reserves -14/+14   MID - Alliance Lg.
28/10/2023 Broughty United Reserves 3-1 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves +19/-19   MID - Alliance Lg.
28/10/2023 Arbroath Amateurs 3-1 Douglas +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
21/10/2023 Broughty United Reserves 4-1 Invergowrie Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg.
14/10/2023 Broughty United Reserves 15-0 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +11/-11   MID - Alliance Lg.
14/10/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-1 Invergowrie Reserves +11/-11   MID - Alliance Lg.
14/10/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 2-0 Montrose Merpro Reserves ±0/±0 MID - Lunan Trophy
14/10/2023 Douglas 0-5 Broughty United -15/+15   MID - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Montrose Merpro 2-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +23/-23   MID - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Morgan Academy FP 5-0 Brechin City Amateurs +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
07/10/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 8-0 Invergowrie Reserves +7/-7   MID - Alliance Lg.
07/10/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 2-7 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -23/+23   MID - Alliance Lg.
07/10/2023 Finavon 0-0 Newport -10/+10   MID - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 0-3 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves -6/+6   MID - Alliance Lg.
30/09/2023 Newport Reserves 0-4 Barnhill Reserves -20/+20   MID - Alliance Lg.
30/09/2023 Barnhill 7-2 Morgan Academy FP +17/-17   MID - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 1-4 Douglas -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Broughty United 3-2 Arbroath Amateurs -3/+3   MID - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Montrose Merpro 3-1 Newport +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-1 Invergowrie Reserves +2/-2   MID - Alliance Lg.
23/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-1 Montrose Merpro Reserves +30/-30   MID - Alliance Lg.
23/09/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-5 Newport Reserves -21/+21   MID - Alliance Lg.
23/09/2023 Barnhill 2-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -19/+19 MID - Fairfield Cup
23/09/2023 Montrose Merpro 0-1 Broughty United +4/-4 MID - Fairfield Cup
23/09/2023 Barnhill Reserves 7-1 Broughty United Reserves +29/-29 MID - Lunan Trophy
23/09/2023 Finavon 8-1 Brechin City Amateurs +5/-5   MID - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Invergowrie 10-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +16/-16   MID - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Newport 1-3 Douglas -13/+13   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 9-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +4/-4   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/09/2023 Broughty United Reserves 2-5 Newport Reserves -39/+39   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/09/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 1-0 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +11/-11   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/09/2023 Douglas 5-2 Montrose Merpro +18/-18   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-4 Finavon -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-0 Invergowrie +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Morgan Academy FP 3-5 Arbroath Amateurs -17/+17   MID - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Newport 1-4 Broughty United -3/+3   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 0-0 Barnhill Reserves +7/-7   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 0-4 Broughty United Reserves -14/+14   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/09/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-6 Montrose Merpro Reserves -24/+24   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/09/2023 Newport Reserves 9-2 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +19/-19   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/09/2023 Arbroath Amateurs 9-1 Brechin City Amateurs +6/-6   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Barnhill 4-1 Newport +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Broughty United 5-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +17/-17   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Finavon 3-1 Morgan Academy FP +11/-11   MID - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Montrose Merpro 2-1 Invergowrie -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 1-0 Newport Reserves -9/+9   MID - Alliance Lg.
02/09/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 0-1 Broughty United Reserves +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg.
02/09/2023 Montrose Merpro Reserves 1-1 Barnhill Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg.
02/09/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 6-4 Invergowrie Reserves +8/-8   MID - Lunan Trophy
02/09/2023 Broughty United 7-3 Barnhill +18/-18   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Douglas 0-2 Finavon -14/+14   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-14 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -11/+11   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Invergowrie 0-5 Arbroath Amateurs -25/+25   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Morgan Academy FP 2-2 Montrose Merpro -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Newport 9-2 Brechin City Amateurs +18/-18   MID - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 4-1 Montrose Merpro Reserves +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg.
26/08/2023 Montrose Merpro 2-1 Newport -2/+2   MID - Fairfield Cup
26/08/2023 Barnhill Reserves 3-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +4/-4   MID - Lunan Trophy
26/08/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 2-4 Newport Reserves -12/+12   MID - Lunan Trophy
26/08/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 2-2 Broughty United Reserves +1/-1   MID - Lunan Trophy
26/08/2023 Arbroath Amateurs 3-2 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -10/+10   MID - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 0-6 Broughty United -5/+5   MID - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Finavon 2-3 Barnhill -3/+3   MID - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Invergowrie 4-4 Douglas -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 2-1 Morgan Academy FP -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Newport 1-1 Arbroath Amateurs +6/-6   MID - Fairfield Cup
23/08/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 0-7 Montrose Merpro -26/+26   MID - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Douglas 1-1 Morgan Academy FP +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-6 Broughty United -4/+4   MID - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Invergowrie 2-3 Barnhill +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 5-0 Finavon +17/-17   MID - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-3 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -3/+3   MID - Alliance Lg.
19/08/2023 Arbroath Amateurs 2-1 Montrose Merpro -3/+3   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/08/2023 Barnhill 4-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +16/-16   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/08/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 6-5 Forfar Athletic Amateurs ±0/±0   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/08/2023 Douglas 3-3 Newport -8/+8   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/08/2023 Finavon 3-0 Broughty United +31/-31   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/08/2023 Morgan Academy FP 6-2 Invergowrie +10/-10   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/08/2023 Broughty United Reserves 4-3 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves +9/-9   MID - Lunan Trophy
19/08/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 1-1 Barnhill Reserves +7/-7   MID - Lunan Trophy
19/08/2023 Newport Reserves 0-1 Montrose Merpro Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Lunan Trophy
16/08/2023 Barnhill 13-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +5/-5   MID - Fairfield Cup
16/08/2023 Broughty United 5-0 Invergowrie +6/-6   MID - Fairfield Cup
16/08/2023 Douglas 2-2 Arbroath Amateurs +2/-2   MID - Fairfield Cup
16/08/2023 Finavon 0-1 Morgan Academy FP -9/+9   MID - Fairfield Cup
16/08/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 7-0 Brechin City Amateurs +4/-4   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/08/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 0-9 Barnhill -14/+14   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/08/2023 Broughty United 4-0 Morgan Academy FP +11/-11   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/08/2023 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs ±0/±0   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/08/2023 Invergowrie 0-3 Finavon -22/+22   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/08/2023 Montrose Merpro 2-1 Douglas +5/-5   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/08/2023 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves 4-2 Morgan Academy FP Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Lunan Trophy
12/08/2023 Montrose Merpro Reserves 13-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +15/-15   MID - Lunan Trophy
23/05/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-1 Morgan Academy FP +9/-9 MID - Ferrari's Shield
20/05/2023 Barnhill 4-0 Brechin City Amateurs +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Broughty United 5-3 Arbroath Harp -4/+4   MID - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Newport 3-3 Barnhill +9/-9   MID - Premier Div.
16/05/2023 Broughty United p 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -2/+2 MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
13/05/2023 Newport Reserves 2-1 Invergowrie Reserves +2/-2   MID - Alliance Lg.
13/05/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-0 Invergowrie +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
13/05/2023 Morgan Academy FP 6-1 Arbroath Harp +12/-12   MID - Premier Div.
12/05/2023 Barnhill 3-2 Broughty United +11/-11 MID - Bremner Cup
10/05/2023 Morgan Academy FP 1-0 Invergowrie -3/+3 MID - Ferrari's Shield
10/05/2023 Newport 0-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -5/+5 MID - Ferrari's Shield
09/05/2023 Newport Reserves 1-3 Broughty United Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg.
09/05/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 1-0 Invergowrie Reserves -2/+2 MID - Mel Ross Trophy
06/05/2023 Arbroath Harp Reserves 4-4 Broughty United Reserves +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg.
06/05/2023 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 2-2 Invergowrie Reserves -2/+2   MID - Alliance Lg.
06/05/2023 Barnhill Reserves 9-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +17/-17   MID - Alliance Lg.
06/05/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 0-1 Broughty United -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Morgan Academy FP 2-1 Barnhill +7/-7   MID - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Newport 5-2 Brechin City Amateurs +12/-12   MID - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Wellbank 2-9 Invergowrie -33/+33   MID - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 0-5 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -9/+9 MID - Ferrari's Shield
03/05/2023 Invergowrie 3-0 Newport +17/-17 MID - Gray Trophy
03/05/2023 Finavon 1-3 Barnhill -11/+11   MID - Premier Div.
01/05/2023 Barnhill 3-4 Broughty United -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Barnhill Reserves 2-3 Newport +1/-1 MID - Ferrari's Shield
29/04/2023 Morgan Academy FP 4-0 Newport Reserves -2/+2 MID - Ferrari's Shield
29/04/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 0-1 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +2/-2 MID - Mel Ross Trophy
29/04/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 1-0 Arbroath High School FP Reserves +2/-2 MID - Mel Ross Trophy
29/04/2023 Broughty United 4-1 Invergowrie ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Wellbank 5-1 Brechin City Amateurs +25/-25   MID - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 5-0 Brechin City Amateurs +5/-5   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
26/04/2023 Newport 4-2 Broughty United Reserves ±0/±0 MID - Ferrari's Shield
26/04/2023 Arbroath Harp 3-1 Wellbank +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Arbroath Harp 3-8 Morgan Academy FP -27/+27 MID - Ferrari's Shield
22/04/2023 Wellbank 2-1 Invergowrie +12/-12 MID - Ferrari's Shield
22/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-0 Invergowrie Reserves +7/-7   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
22/04/2023 Barnhill 3-0 Arbroath High School FP +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Finavon 0-2 Broughty United -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
21/04/2023 Broughty United Reserves 3-2 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +2/-2 MID - Alliance Cup
19/04/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 4-1 Barnhill +41/-41   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
19/04/2023 Invergowrie 3-2 Arbroath Harp +4/-4   MID - Gray Trophy
19/04/2023 Broughty United 7-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Wellbank 1-5 Morgan Academy FP -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Finavon 2-3 Barnhill -2/+2 MID - Bremner Cup
15/04/2023 Morgan Academy FP 2-3 Broughty United -2/+2   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
15/04/2023 Newport 3-1 Wellbank +6/-6   MID - Gray Trophy
15/04/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 5-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
15/04/2023 Broughty United Reserves 2-5 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -36/+36   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
15/04/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 5-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves +23/-23   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
12/04/2023 Broughty United 3-1 Finavon +1/-1   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
12/04/2023 Arbroath Harp 1-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM -8/+8   MID - Gray Trophy
12/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Barnhill +6/-6   MID - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Newport 1-3 Morgan Academy FP -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 2-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg.
08/04/2023 Newport Reserves p 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -2/+2 MID - Ferrari's Shield
08/04/2023 Wellbank 3-0 Invergowrie Reserves -2/+2 MID - Ferrari's Shield
08/04/2023 Barnhill Reserves 2-3 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -22/+22   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
08/04/2023 Arbroath Harp 2-2 Invergowrie -4/+4   MID - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 2-5 Arbroath High School FP -20/+20   MID - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Newport -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Morgan Academy FP 3-1 Finavon +12/-12   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Arbroath High School FP 0-3 Broughty United -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-4 Morgan Academy FP -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Finavon 5-0 Wellbank +7/-7   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Invergowrie 1-2 Barnhill +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 5-0 Brechin City Amateurs +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Newport 3-2 Arbroath Harp +9/-9   MID - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-5 Broughty United Reserves +3/-3 MID - Alliance Cup
01/04/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 3-2 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Alliance Lg.
01/04/2023 Newport Reserves 0-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves -13/+13   MID - Alliance Lg.
01/04/2023 Barnhill 1-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -15/+15   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
01/04/2023 Finavon 1-2 Morgan Academy FP -13/+13   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
01/04/2023 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-3 Invergowrie -11/+11   MID - Gray Trophy
01/04/2023 Broughty United 5-0 Brechin City Amateurs +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 6-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +3/-3 MID - Ferrari's Shield
25/03/2023 Arbroath High School FP 2-4 Newport -25/+25   MID - Gray Trophy
25/03/2023 Arbroath Harp Reserves 3-0 Barnhill Reserves +39/-39   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
25/03/2023 Newport Reserves 0-1 Broughty United Reserves +3/-3   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
25/03/2023 Barnhill 2-2 Finavon -9/+9   MID - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Wellbank 0-6 Broughty United -10/+10   MID - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 2-9 Broughty United Reserves -16/+16   MID - Alliance Lg.
18/03/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 3-3 Barnhill Reserves +7/-7   MID - Alliance Lg.
18/03/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 5-2 Arbroath Harp Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg.
18/03/2023 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 0-3 Invergowrie +1/-1 MID - Ferrari's Shield
18/03/2023 Arbroath High School FP 0-9 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -40/+40   MID - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 0-2 Arbroath Harp -11/+11   MID - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-6 Finavon -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-0 Newport Reserves +10/-10 MID - Alliance Cup
11/03/2023 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 0-7 Broughty United Reserves -19/+19   MID - Alliance Lg.
11/03/2023 Broughty United 4-1 Arbroath High School FP +4/-4 MID - Bremner Cup
11/03/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 9-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +3/-3 MID - Ferrari's Shield
11/03/2023 Arbroath Harp 1-3 Finavon -15/+15   MID - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 2-2 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg.
04/03/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 9-2 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +23/-23   MID - Alliance Lg.
04/03/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 1-3 Morgan Academy FP -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Finavon 2-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -10/+10   MID - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Newport 5-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +18/-18   MID - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Wellbank 0-6 Barnhill -9/+9   MID - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Arbroath Harp Reserves 3-2 Invergowrie Reserves +7/-7   MID - Alliance Lg.
25/02/2023 Barnhill Reserves 3-2 Broughty United Reserves +2/-2   MID - Alliance Lg.
25/02/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-1 p Broughty United +2/-2   MID - Bremner Cup
25/02/2023 Newport 2-2 p Arbroath High School FP +5/-5   MID - Bremner Cup
25/02/2023 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 4-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +26/-26   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
25/02/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-2 Newport Reserves -2/+2   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
25/02/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 1-2 Finavon ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-4 Barnhill +5/-5   MID - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Invergowrie 4-2 Morgan Academy FP +18/-18   MID - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Wellbank 1-3 Arbroath Harp -10/+10   MID - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Barnhill Reserves 2-0 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg.
18/02/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-2 Invergowrie Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg.
18/02/2023 Finavon 2-0 Brechin City Amateurs -1/+1 MID - Bremner Cup
18/02/2023 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-1 Arbroath Harp +7/-7   MID - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Invergowrie 1-1 Arbroath High School FP +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 0-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves -9/+9   MID - Alliance Lg.
11/02/2023 Broughty United Reserves 3-0 Invergowrie Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg.
11/02/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-7 Barnhill Reserves -23/+23   MID - Alliance Lg.
11/02/2023 Barnhill 5-0 Arbroath Harp +9/-9 MID - Bremner Cup
11/02/2023 Arbroath Harp 0-1 Morgan Academy FP -9/+9   MID - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Arbroath High School FP 3-1 Finavon +16/-16   MID - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Barnhill 1-1 Newport -13/+13   MID - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-1 Broughty United +9/-9   MID - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Invergowrie 2-1 Brechin City Amateurs ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 3-3 p Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +2/-2 MID - Alliance Cup
04/02/2023 Broughty United Reserves 5-0 Arbroath Harp Reserves +4/-4 MID - Alliance Cup
04/02/2023 Newport Reserves 6-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves +23/-23 MID - Alliance Cup
04/02/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 2-4 Barnhill Reserves -2/+2   MID - Alliance Lg.
04/02/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 1-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM -3/+3   MID - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Broughty United 2-4 Barnhill -19/+19   MID - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Finavon 0-2 Invergowrie -30/+30   MID - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Wellbank 3-1 Newport +8/-8   MID - Premier Div.
03/02/2023 Arbroath Harp 2-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 2-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg.
28/01/2023 Broughty United Reserves 6-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +4/-4   MID - Alliance Lg.
28/01/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 4-5 Newport Reserves -18/+18   MID - Alliance Lg.
28/01/2023 Barnhill 6-3 Carnoustie Panmure YM -3/+3 MID - Bremner Cup
28/01/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 3-2 Morgan Academy FP +14/-14 MID - Bremner Cup
28/01/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 2-1 Invergowrie -5/+5 MID - Bremner Cup
28/01/2023 Wellbank 4-4 p Finavon +9/-9 MID - Bremner Cup
28/01/2023 Arbroath Harp 2-2 Arbroath High School FP -4/+4   MID - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Newport 1-4 Broughty United -2/+2   MID - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Barnhill Reserves 0-3 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -37/+37 MID - Alliance Cup
21/01/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-6 Broughty United Reserves -12/+12   MID - Alliance Lg.
21/01/2023 Arbroath Harp 1-2 Brechin City Amateurs -19/+19   MID - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Finavon 7-2 Newport +6/-6   MID - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Morgan Academy FP 2-4 Arbroath High School FP -25/+25   MID - Premier Div.
20/01/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 2-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +11/-11 MID - Lunan Trophy
14/01/2023 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 2-1 Invergowrie Reserves +3/-3 MID - Alliance Cup
14/01/2023 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-2 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg.
14/01/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-1 Newport Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Alliance Lg.
14/01/2023 Barnhill 2-1 Arbroath Harp -5/+5   MID - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Broughty United 2-0 Wellbank -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-3 Arbroath High School FP -11/+11   MID - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Finavon 1-1 Brechin City Amateurs -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Invergowrie 3-2 Newport ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Morgan Academy FP 0-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -4/+4   MID - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 1-4 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -33/+33   MID - Alliance Lg.
07/01/2023 Broughty United Reserves 0-4 Barnhill Reserves -34/+34   MID - Alliance Lg.
07/01/2023 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 8-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +34/-34   MID - Alliance Lg.
07/01/2023 Arbroath Harp 2-4 Broughty United -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Arbroath High School FP 3-1 Wellbank +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Barnhill 2-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -5/+5   MID - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Brechin City Amateurs 2-0 Invergowrie +16/-16   MID - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Finavon 8-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +6/-6   MID - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Morgan Academy FP 2-1 Newport -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Barnhill Reserves 12-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves +17/-17   MID - Alliance Lg.
10/12/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 0-3 Newport Reserves -24/+24   MID - Alliance Lg.
10/12/2022 Arbroath High School FP 2-4 Barnhill -2/+2   MID - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 2-1 Wellbank +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 0-3 Finavon -25/+25   MID - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Morgan Academy FP 3-2 Invergowrie -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Barnhill Reserves 4-0 Invergowrie Reserves +5/-5   MID - Alliance Lg.
03/12/2022 Broughty United Reserves 9-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +17/-17   MID - Alliance Lg.
03/12/2022 Newport Reserves 1-3 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -12/+12   MID - Alliance Lg.
03/12/2022 Arbroath High School FP 2-1 Newport -4/+4   MID - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Invergowrie 0-3 Arbroath Harp -17/+17   MID - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Morgan Academy FP 6-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +5/-5   MID - Premier Div.
02/12/2022 Broughty United 3-2 Barnhill +8/-8   MID - Fairfield Cup
26/11/2022 Barnhill Reserves 4-3 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg.
26/11/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-6 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -27/+27   MID - Alliance Lg.
26/11/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 2-2 Newport Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg.
26/11/2022 Broughty United 5-2 Newport -2/+2   MID - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-2 Invergowrie -9/+9   MID - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Finavon 2-2 Arbroath High School FP -9/+9   MID - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 0-3 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -26/+26   MID - Alliance Lg.
12/11/2022 Arbroath Harp Reserves 1-5 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -25/+25   MID - Alliance Lg.
12/11/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 2-2 Invergowrie Reserves -2/+2   MID - Alliance Lg.
12/11/2022 Broughty United Reserves 5-3 Newport Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg.
12/11/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 3-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves +2/-2   MID - Alliance Lg.
12/11/2022 Arbroath High School FP 1-3 Arbroath Harp -15/+15   MID - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-2 Brechin City Amateurs -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Invergowrie 1-1 Wellbank -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Morgan Academy FP 3-2 Broughty United +10/-10   MID - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Newport 3-5 Finavon ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Arbroath Harp Reserves 5-6 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -10/+10   MID - Alliance Lg.
05/11/2022 Barnhill Reserves 1-0 Newport Reserves -8/+8   MID - Alliance Lg.
05/11/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 3-0 Broughty United Reserves +34/-34   MID - Lunan Trophy
05/11/2022 Arbroath Harp 8-2 Newport +12/-12   MID - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 0-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +7/-7   MID - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Broughty United 2-1 Arbroath High School FP -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Wellbank 6-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +30/-30   MID - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-2 Invergowrie Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg.
29/10/2022 Newport Reserves 2-2 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -3/+3   MID - Alliance Lg.
29/10/2022 Broughty United 5-1 Finavon +22/-22 MID - Fairfield Cup
29/10/2022 Arbroath Harp 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 4-1 Newport +19/-19   MID - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Invergowrie 0-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -10/+10   MID - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Wellbank 3-1 Arbroath High School FP +23/-23   MID - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Arbroath Harp Reserves 0-4 Newport Reserves -38/+38   MID - Alliance Lg.
22/10/2022 Broughty United Reserves 4-3 Arbroath High School FP Reserves -7/+7   MID - Alliance Lg.
22/10/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-2 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg.
22/10/2022 Barnhill 4-1 Arbroath Harp +8/-8 MID - Fairfield Cup
22/10/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 2-1 Barnhill Reserves +18/-18 MID - Lunan Trophy
22/10/2022 Arbroath High School FP 2-4 Morgan Academy FP -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 2-3 Broughty United +8/-8   MID - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Newport 1-4 Invergowrie -23/+23   MID - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-4 Barnhill Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg.
15/10/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 3-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves +8/-8   MID - Alliance Lg.
15/10/2022 Newport Reserves 1-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +10/-10   MID - Alliance Lg.
15/10/2022 Arbroath Harp Reserves 1-2 Broughty United Reserves +5/-5   MID - Lunan Trophy
08/10/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 1-3 Newport Reserves -29/+29   MID - Alliance Lg.
08/10/2022 Broughty United Reserves 9-0 Arbroath Harp Reserves +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg.
08/10/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-3 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +2/-2   MID - Alliance Lg.
08/10/2022 Arbroath Harp 1-2 Broughty United -1/+1   MID - Fairfield Cup
08/10/2022 Barnhill Reserves 2-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -9/+9   MID - Lunan Trophy
08/10/2022 Arbroath High School FP 2-1 Invergowrie -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Morgan Academy FP 2-1 Brechin City Amateurs -9/+9   MID - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Newport 4-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +5/-5   MID - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Wellbank 1-4 Finavon -2/+2   MID - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 3-2 Newport Reserves -5/+5   MID - Lunan Trophy
01/10/2022 Newport 4-2 Wellbank +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 2-3 Broughty United Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg.
24/09/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 2-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -5/+5   MID - Lunan Trophy
24/09/2022 Arbroath High School FP 1-0 Brechin City Amateurs -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Barnhill 2-0 Morgan Academy FP +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Broughty United 3-3 Finavon -5/+5   MID - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Invergowrie 5-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM +9/-9   MID - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Wellbank 1-6 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -15/+15   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 0-0 Barnhill Reserves +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg.
17/09/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 4-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves +21/-21   MID - Lunan Trophy
17/09/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 4-2 Newport Reserves +2/-2   MID - Lunan Trophy
17/09/2022 Barnhill 1-3 Invergowrie -33/+33   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-3 Wellbank -14/+14   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Finavon 3-0 Arbroath Harp +9/-9   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 0-2 Morgan Academy FP -18/+18   MID - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Newport 1-2 Arbroath High School FP -3/+3   MID - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 4-1 Arbroath Harp +18/-18   MID - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 1-3 Invergowrie Reserves -29/+29   MID - Lunan Trophy
27/08/2022 Barnhill Reserves 9-0 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +14/-14   MID - Lunan Trophy
27/08/2022 Newport Reserves 1-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Lunan Trophy
27/08/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 0-4 Barnhill -3/+3   MID - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-1 Newport -11/+11   MID - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Invergowrie 2-2 Finavon +9/-9   MID - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 4-2 Arbroath High School FP +11/-11   MID - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Morgan Academy FP 2-1 Wellbank -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-4 Barnhill -14/+14   MID - Fairfield Cup
24/08/2022 Newport 2-2 Brechin City Amateurs -7/+7   MID - Fairfield Cup
24/08/2022 Arbroath High School FP 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM -5/+5   MID - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Finavon 2-1 Morgan Academy FP -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
24/08/2022 Invergowrie 0-0 Broughty United +11/-11   MID - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Barnhill 5-1 Brechin City Amateurs ±0/±0   MID - Fairfield Cup
20/08/2022 Finavon 4-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM -4/+4   MID - Fairfield Cup
20/08/2022 Morgan Academy FP 3-0 Arbroath High School FP +16/-16   MID - Fairfield Cup
20/08/2022 Wellbank 1-1 Invergowrie ±0/±0   MID - Fairfield Cup
20/08/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 6-1 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +41/-41   MID - Lunan Trophy
20/08/2022 Broughty United Reserves 3-3 Arbroath High School FP Reserves -10/+10   MID - Lunan Trophy
20/08/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-2 Barnhill Reserves +7/-7   MID - Lunan Trophy
20/08/2022 Broughty United 1-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -31/+31   MID - Premier Div.
17/08/2022 Arbroath High School FP 1-3 Arbroath Harp -21/+21   MID - Fairfield Cup
17/08/2022 Barnhill 4-2 Newport -5/+5   MID - Fairfield Cup
17/08/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 1-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -9/+9   MID - Fairfield Cup
17/08/2022 Broughty United 1-0 Morgan Academy FP -6/+6   MID - Fairfield Cup
17/08/2022 Invergowrie 1-4 Finavon -6/+6   MID - Fairfield Cup
17/08/2022 Wellbank 3-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +26/-26   MID - Fairfield Cup
13/08/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 6-0 Arbroath Harp Reserves +49/-49   MID - Alliance Lg.
13/08/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 1-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg.
13/08/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 0-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves -20/+20   MID - Alliance Lg.
13/08/2022 Newport Reserves 0-9 Barnhill Reserves -14/+14   MID - Alliance Lg.
13/08/2022 Arbroath Harp 2-1 Morgan Academy FP +4/-4   MID - Fairfield Cup
13/08/2022 Arbroath High School FP 0-1 Broughty United ±0/±0   MID - Fairfield Cup
13/08/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-1 Invergowrie -13/+13   MID - Fairfield Cup
13/08/2022 Finavon 3-2 Wellbank -10/+10   MID - Fairfield Cup
13/08/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 2-1 Newport -4/+4   MID - Fairfield Cup
25/05/2022 Barnhill 5-4 Broughty United +7/-7   MID - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Merpro 1-2 Broughty United +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Arbroath Harp 4-3 Brechin City Amateurs -6/+6 MID - Ferrari's Shield
18/05/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-3 Wellbank -29/+29   MID - Div. 1
16/05/2022 Broughty United Reserves 2-1 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -4/+4 MID - Lunan Trophy
14/05/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 5-2 Wellbank +15/-15   MID - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Newport 3-3 Invergowrie -4/+4   MID - Div. 1
13/05/2022 Broughty United 4-1 Morgan Academy FP +5/-5 MID - Bremner Cup
11/05/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 0-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM -8/+8   MID - Div. 1
11/05/2022 Barnhill 4-4 Merpro -11/+11   MID - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Broughty United Reserves 2-1 Barnhill Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
09/05/2022 Broughty United 3-2 Finavon -4/+4   MID - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Broughty United Reserves 6-6 p Brechin City Amateurs -4/+4 MID - Ferrari's Shield
06/05/2022 Broughty United 2-1 Barnhill +1/-1 MID - Fairfield Cup
04/05/2022 Arbroath Harp 6-0 Merpro +26/-26 MID - Ferrari's Shield
03/05/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 2-2 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves +11/-11   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
02/05/2022 Morgan Academy FP 2-2 Barnhill +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Barnhill Reserves 3-1 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
30/04/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 2-5 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -17/+17   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
30/04/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM +14/-14   MID - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Newport -19/+19   MID - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Wellbank 3-2 Invergowrie +10/-10   MID - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Broughty United Reserves 4-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +1/-1 MID - Ferrari's Shield
30/04/2022 Finavon 1-1 Broughty United +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Merpro 0-3 Barnhill -11/+11   MID - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +25/-25 MID - Alliance Cup
27/04/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 6-0 Brechin City Amateurs +15/-15   MID - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Newport 6-1 Wellbank +17/-17   MID - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-2 Merpro +4/-4 MID - Ferrari's Shield
27/04/2022 Arbroath Harp 2-4 Barnhill -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
26/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 1-3 Arbroath Harp Reserves -22/+22   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
25/04/2022 Barnhill 5-2 Finavon +15/-15   MID - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 2-3 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -15/+15   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
23/04/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 3-4 Newport -8/+8   MID - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 3-1 Invergowrie +7/-7   MID - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 4-2 Wellbank +12/-12   MID - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A +8/-8 MID - Ferrari's Shield
23/04/2022 Morgan Academy FP 0-1 Broughty United +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Newport 2-3 Carnoustie Panmure YM -6/+6   MID - Div. 1
20/04/2022 Finavon 2-3 Broughty United -3/+3 MID - Fairfield Cup
20/04/2022 Invergowrie 1-4 Barnhill -5/+5 MID - Fairfield Cup
19/04/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-4 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
19/04/2022 Barnhill Reserves 5-2 Arbroath Harp Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
19/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 0-0 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
16/04/2022 Wellbank 1-2 Newport -7/+7   MID - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 6-1 Barnhill Reserves +25/-25 MID - Ferrari's Shield
16/04/2022 Invergowrie 2-4 Arbroath Harp -9/+9 MID - Ferrari's Shield
16/04/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 2-4 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -9/+9 MID - Ferrari's Shield
16/04/2022 Newport Reserves 2-6 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A -18/+18   MID - Ferrari's Shield
16/04/2022 Broughty United Reserves 6-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +6/-6 MID - Lunan Trophy
16/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP 1-4 Barnhill -22/+22   MID - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Broughty United 18-4 Merpro +16/-16   MID - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Finavon 1-2 Morgan Academy FP -17/+17   MID - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Invergowrie 1-5 Newport -43/+43   MID - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Wellbank 1-3 Carnoustie Panmure YM -10/+10   MID - Div. 1
13/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP 3-4 Broughty United -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Finavon 5-1 Barnhill +22/-22   MID - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 2-4 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -20/+20   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
12/04/2022 Barnhill Reserves 3-1 Broughty United Reserves +14/-14   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
12/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 1-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves -2/+2   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
09/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 3-1 Newport Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
09/04/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -4/+4   MID - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Newport 1-3 Broughty United Reserves -20/+20 MID - Ferrari's Shield
09/04/2022 Arbroath Harp 1-2 Broughty United +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
09/04/2022 Barnhill 1-2 Arbroath High School FP -15/+15   MID - Premier Div.
06/04/2022 Invergowrie 1-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM -4/+4   MID - Div. 1
06/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 7-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +8/-8   MID - Div. 1
06/04/2022 Finavon 1-3 Broughty United -13/+13   MID - Fairfield Cup
06/04/2022 Barnhill 4-0 Arbroath Harp +10/-10   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
02/04/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 3-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves +14/-14 MID - Alliance Cup
02/04/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 1-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
02/04/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 2-6 Invergowrie -21/+21   MID - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Wellbank 0-6 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -21/+21   MID - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 1-4 Barnhill Reserves -5/+5 MID - Ferrari's Shield
02/04/2022 Arbroath Harp 2-2 Arbroath High School FP ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Barnhill 3-1 Morgan Academy FP +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Merpro 0-1 Finavon -2/+2   MID - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Broughty United Reserves 4-6 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -32/+32 MID - Alliance Cup
26/03/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 6-3 Newport Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
26/03/2022 Broughty United 4-1 Barnhill +11/-11 MID - Bremner Cup
26/03/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 4-2 Forfar Athletic Amateurs ±0/±0   MID - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-0 Brechin City Amateurs -7/+7   MID - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Barnhill Reserves 4-0 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Ferrari's Shield
26/03/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 3-4 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -13/+13 MID - Lunan Trophy
26/03/2022 Morgan Academy FP 2-2 Finavon +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
19/03/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-2 Morgan Academy FP -2/+2 MID - Bremner Cup
19/03/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-0 Invergowrie +10/-10   MID - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Barnhill 2-2 Brechin City Amateurs -14/+14   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/03/2022 Arbroath Harp 4-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -4/+4 MID - Ferrari's Shield
19/03/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 3-4 Merpro +8/-8 MID - Ferrari's Shield
19/03/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 0-1 Barnhill Reserves +5/-5   MID - Lunan Trophy
19/03/2022 Finavon 3-3 Arbroath High School FP -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 1-3 Arbroath Harp Reserves -25/+25 MID - Alliance Cup
12/03/2022 Broughty United Reserves 6-2 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +5/-5   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
12/03/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
12/03/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 3-2 Wellbank -3/+3 MID - Bremner Cup
12/03/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Broughty United -2/+2 MID - Bremner Cup
12/03/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-2 Newport -7/+7   MID - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Invergowrie 4-0 Brechin City Amateurs +11/-11   MID - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-3 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -18/+18   MID - Lunan Trophy
12/03/2022 Merpro 1-4 Arbroath High School FP -27/+27   MID - Premier Div.
09/03/2022 Arbroath Harp 1-10 Finavon -49/+49   MID - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 0-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -6/+6   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
05/03/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 1-1 Newport Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
05/03/2022 Barnhill 3-0 Arbroath High School FP +7/-7 MID - Bremner Cup
05/03/2022 Dundee University 0-8 Wellbank -15/+15 MID - Bremner Cup
05/03/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 2-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +9/-9   MID - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Newport 0-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -12/+12   MID - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Finavon 2-3 Arbroath Harp -15/+15   MID - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Merpro 2-0 Morgan Academy FP +10/-10   MID - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 2-4 Invergowrie Reserves -27/+27   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
26/02/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 3-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
26/02/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-1 Newport -2/+2   MID - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Dundee University 0-10 Finavon -2/+2   MID - Fairfield Cup
26/02/2022 Invergowrie 2-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +1/-1   MID - Fairfield Cup
26/02/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 0-3 Barnhill -12/+12   MID - Fairfield Cup
26/02/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 0-2 Newport Reserves -10/+10   MID - Lunan Trophy
26/02/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-4 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -17/+17   MID - Lunan Trophy
26/02/2022 Arbroath High School FP 6-0 Morgan Academy FP +34/-34   MID - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Merpro 2-0 Arbroath Harp +12/-12   MID - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 1-0 Barnhill Reserves +15/-15 MID - Alliance Cup
19/02/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 4-2 Arbroath Harp Reserves +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
19/02/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
19/02/2022 Barnhill 5-0 Brechin City Amateurs +2/-2 MID - Bremner Cup
19/02/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 14-0 Dundee University +6/-6   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/02/2022 Merpro 2-3 Invergowrie -19/+19   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/02/2022 Newport 5-5 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -6/+6   MID - Fairfield Cup
19/02/2022 Arbroath Harp 3-2 Morgan Academy FP +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Arbroath High School FP 2-4 Finavon -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Finavon 2-3 Morgan Academy FP -14/+14 MID - Bremner Cup
12/02/2022 Invergowrie 2-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -4/+4   MID - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Arbroath Harp 13-0 Dundee University +2/-2   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/02/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 0-7 Arbroath High School FP -19/+19   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/02/2022 Broughty United 6-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM +1/-1   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/02/2022 Merpro 2-0 Newport -3/+3   MID - Fairfield Cup
12/02/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 5-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves +6/-6   MID - Lunan Trophy
12/02/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 3-4 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A +5/-5   MID - Lunan Trophy
12/02/2022 Newport Reserves 4-2 Arbroath Harp Reserves +21/-21   MID - Lunan Trophy
05/02/2022 Broughty United Reserves 2-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves ±0/±0 MID - Alliance Cup
05/02/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-4 Arbroath Harp Reserves -7/+7 MID - Alliance Cup
05/02/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 0-8 Barnhill Reserves -31/+31 MID - Alliance Cup
05/02/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 4-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
05/02/2022 Newport Reserves 1-0 Invergowrie Reserves +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
05/02/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 2-5 Carnoustie Panmure YM -15/+15 MID - Bremner Cup
05/02/2022 Barnhill 2-1 Morgan Academy FP -3/+3   MID - Fairfield Cup
05/02/2022 Dundee University 0-15 Broughty United -2/+2   MID - Fairfield Cup
05/02/2022 Invergowrie 4-3 Newport -1/+1   MID - Fairfield Cup
05/02/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 4-2 Arbroath High School FP +14/-14   MID - Fairfield Cup
05/02/2022 Wellbank 1-2 Merpro +5/-5   MID - Fairfield Cup
04/02/2022 Arbroath Harp 0-1 Finavon -7/+7   MID - Fairfield Cup
29/01/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 0-5 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -33/+33 MID - Alliance Cup
29/01/2022 Broughty United Reserves 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -12/+12   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
29/01/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 1-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves -10/+10   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
22/01/2022 Finavon 2-1 Arbroath Harp ±0/±0 MID - Bremner Cup
22/01/2022 Arbroath High School FP 2-4 Morgan Academy FP -19/+19   MID - Fairfield Cup
22/01/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 1-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +1/-1   MID - Fairfield Cup
22/01/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 2-3 Merpro +6/-6   MID - Fairfield Cup
22/01/2022 Wellbank 3-3 Invergowrie +2/-2   MID - Fairfield Cup
22/01/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 6-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +18/-18   MID - Lunan Trophy
22/01/2022 Barnhill Reserves 0-2 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves -27/+27   MID - Lunan Trophy
22/01/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-3 Arbroath Harp Reserves -2/+2   MID - Lunan Trophy
22/01/2022 Invergowrie Reserves 2-7 Broughty United Reserves -8/+8   MID - Lunan Trophy
22/01/2022 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 5-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +6/-6   MID - Lunan Trophy
22/01/2022 Newport Reserves 1-6 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -31/+31   MID - Lunan Trophy
22/01/2022 Broughty United 4-4 Barnhill -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-2 Newport -16/+16   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
15/01/2022 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 0-5 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -23/+23 MID - Alliance Cup
15/01/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 7-0 Newport Reserves +14/-14 MID - Alliance Cup
15/01/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 2-0 Invergowrie Reserves +26/-26   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
15/01/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 9-1 Newport +18/-18 MID - Bremner Cup
15/01/2022 Merpro 4-5 Arbroath High School FP -13/+13 MID - Bremner Cup
15/01/2022 Broughty United 3-1 Arbroath Harp ±0/±0   MID - Fairfield Cup
15/01/2022 Morgan Academy FP 2-3 Brechin City Amateurs -22/+22   MID - Fairfield Cup
15/01/2022 Arbroath Harp Reserves 2-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B ±0/±0   MID - Lunan Trophy
15/01/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 2-2 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -6/+6   MID - Lunan Trophy
15/01/2022 Broughty United Reserves 2-3 Barnhill Reserves -15/+15   MID - Lunan Trophy
15/01/2022 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-4 Carnoustie Panmure YM -22/+22   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
15/01/2022 Invergowrie 1-5 Finavon -12/+12   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
08/01/2022 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 1-5 Broughty United Reserves -17/+17   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
08/01/2022 Broughty United 5-0 Invergowrie +3/-3 MID - Bremner Cup
08/01/2022 Finavon 10-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM +12/-12   MID - Fairfield Cup
08/01/2022 Wellbank 0-4 Barnhill -4/+4   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
18/12/2021 Barnhill Reserves 3-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves -7/+7   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
18/12/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-3 Barnhill -1/+1   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
13/12/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-2 Arbroath Harp -6/+6   MID - Fairfield Cup
11/12/2021 Arbroath High School FP 2-2 Barnhill +3/-3   MID - Fairfield Cup
11/12/2021 Morgan Academy FP 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -8/+8   MID - Fairfield Cup
10/12/2021 Finavon 1-3 Merpro -24/+24   MID - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 3-4 Barnhill Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
04/12/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-3 Newport Reserves -17/+17   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
04/12/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -13/+13   MID - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Wellbank 2-1 Brechin City Amateurs +2/-2   MID - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Arbroath High School FP 4-3 Arbroath Harp +6/-6   MID - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Morgan Academy FP 3-2 Merpro +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Barnhill Reserves 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -11/+11   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
27/11/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 0-8 Broughty United Reserves -25/+25   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
27/11/2021 Newport Reserves 3-3 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
27/11/2021 Broughty United 6-0 Morgan Academy FP +16/-16   MID - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A +8/-8   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
20/11/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 1-4 Barnhill Reserves -11/+11   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
20/11/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 6-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +17/-17   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
20/11/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 4-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
20/11/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 2-2 Invergowrie Reserves -8/+8   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
13/11/2021 Broughty United Reserves 5-3 Arbroath Harp Reserves -2/+2   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
13/11/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 4-5 Newport Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
13/11/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 0-0 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -9/+9   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
13/11/2021 Invergowrie 1-1 Wellbank -9/+9   MID - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Newport 4-4 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -5/+5   MID - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Arbroath Harp 1-1 Merpro -4/+4   MID - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Arbroath High School FP 2-4 Broughty United -6/+6   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
13/11/2021 Finavon 2-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM -2/+2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
13/11/2021 Morgan Academy FP 3-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -5/+5   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
06/11/2021 Invergowrie Reserves 5-3 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves -3/+3   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
06/11/2021 Broughty United Reserves 2-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A -9/+9   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
06/11/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 5-1 Newport Reserves +18/-18   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
06/11/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 0-7 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves -25/+25   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
06/11/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-3 Invergowrie -11/+11   MID - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Newport 2-0 Brechin City Amateurs +7/-7   MID - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Morgan Academy FP 2-0 Arbroath Harp +9/-9   MID - Premier Div.
05/11/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-1 Arbroath High School FP +12/-12   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
05/11/2021 Merpro 0-4 Broughty United -20/+20   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
30/10/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +6/-6   MID - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Morgan Academy FP 4-1 Arbroath High School FP +13/-13   MID - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Broughty United Reserves 7-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
23/10/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
23/10/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 0-9 Barnhill Reserves -42/+42   MID - Alliance Lg. 1
23/10/2021 Invergowrie Reserves 1-3 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves -13/+13   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
23/10/2021 Newport Reserves 4-4 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
23/10/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 5-3 Brechin City Amateurs +10/-10   MID - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Arbroath High School FP 2-2 Merpro -3/+3   MID - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Broughty United 4-1 Invergowrie ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
23/10/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 4-3 Finavon +13/-13   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
23/10/2021 Wellbank 1-3 Morgan Academy FP +2/-2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 0-6 Broughty United Reserves -21/+21   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 4-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves +13/-13   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 4-0 Newport Reserves +8/-8   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 2-4 Invergowrie Reserves -14/+14   MID - Alliance Lg. 2
16/10/2021 Broughty United 9-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +4/-4   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-2 Morgan Academy FP +7/-7   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Finavon 2-4 Arbroath High School FP -26/+26   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Invergowrie 4-0 Brechin City Amateurs +13/-13   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 6-1 Wellbank +9/-9   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
16/10/2021 Newport 1-5 Arbroath Harp -11/+11   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
09/10/2021 Barnhill 5-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
09/10/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 1-4 Merpro -7/+7   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
08/10/2021 Arbroath High School FP 2-6 Arbroath Harp -34/+34   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 1-0 Barnhill Reserves +12/-12   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 0-3 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A -15/+15   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-3 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves -8/+8   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Broughty United Reserves 8-2 Newport Reserves +5/-5   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Arbroath Harp 4-1 Invergowrie +6/-6   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Newport 1-2 Arbroath High School FP +3/-3   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
02/10/2021 Wellbank 2-7 Merpro -11/+11   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 3-1 Invergowrie Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 1-4 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -18/+18   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-4 Arbroath Harp Reserves -4/+4   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 3-3 Barnhill Reserves +4/-4   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 1-8 Broughty United Reserves -23/+23   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Newport Reserves 0-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -12/+12   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Arbroath Harp 5-0 Wellbank +5/-5   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 2-4 Arbroath High School FP -3/+3   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-2 Newport -9/+9   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Invergowrie 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM +2/-2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Merpro 2-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
25/09/2021 Morgan Academy FP 1-4 Barnhill -24/+24   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
18/09/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 5-6 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
18/09/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 6-3 Invergowrie Reserves +11/-11   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
18/09/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 0-4 Arbroath Harp Reserves -38/+38   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
18/09/2021 Barnhill 1-3 Broughty United -16/+16   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
18/09/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-2 Merpro -1/+1   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
18/09/2021 Finavon 9-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +5/-5   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
18/09/2021 Morgan Academy FP 3-2 Arbroath Harp -2/+2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
18/09/2021 Newport 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
18/09/2021 Wellbank 5-4 Brechin City Amateurs +8/-8   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 1-3 Barnhill Reserves -3/+3   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 6-3 Broughty United Reserves +35/-35   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-2 Invergowrie Reserves +5/-5   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A +13/-13   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Newport Reserves 6-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves +12/-12   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Barnhill 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -12/+12   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 1-4 Morgan Academy FP -4/+4   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Broughty United 6-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +5/-5   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-5 Arbroath High School FP -11/+11   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Invergowrie 3-2 Wellbank -4/+4   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
11/09/2021 Merpro 2-2 Finavon +2/-2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
04/09/2021 Barnhill Reserves 2-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -9/+9   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
04/09/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 1-2 Newport Reserves -17/+17   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
04/09/2021 Newport 0-4 Broughty United -3/+3   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
28/08/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 2-2 Arbroath Harp Reserves -7/+7   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
28/08/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-7 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -31/+31   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
28/08/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 3-2 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B ±0/±0   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
28/08/2021 Invergowrie Reserves 2-3 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -8/+8   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
28/08/2021 Arbroath Harp 2-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -2/+2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
28/08/2021 Broughty United 7-2 Brechin City Amateurs +2/-2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
28/08/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 2-3 Invergowrie -13/+13   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
28/08/2021 Morgan Academy FP 0-0 Merpro -7/+7   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 2-1 Newport Reserves -2/+2   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Barnhill Reserves 1-0 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A -2/+2   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Invergowrie Reserves 1-2 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -16/+16   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-4 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B -25/+25   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Arbroath High School FP 2-5 Barnhill -20/+20   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 4-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +20/-20   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Broughty United 10-0 Wellbank +4/-4   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Finavon 5-0 Newport +3/-3   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Merpro 0-2 Arbroath Harp -22/+22   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
21/08/2021 Morgan Academy FP 4-0 Invergowrie +5/-5   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 3-2 Arbroath Harp Reserves +10/-10   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Broughty United Reserves 2-2 Barnhill Reserves -6/+6   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 0-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -8/+8   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-2 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves +2/-2   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Newport Reserves 0-2 Invergowrie Reserves -12/+12   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Arbroath Harp 2-7 Finavon -29/+29   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 0-5 Barnhill -9/+9   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-3 Morgan Academy FP -5/+5   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Invergowrie 4-2 Newport +6/-6   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-1 Broughty United +29/-29   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
14/08/2021 Wellbank 3-4 Carnoustie Panmure YM -4/+4   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
07/08/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 2-0 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
07/08/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 5-1 Newport Reserves +7/-7   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
07/08/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-5 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -22/+22   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
07/08/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-2 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves +10/-10   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
07/08/2021 Arbroath High School FP 5-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +14/-14   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
07/08/2021 Barnhill 3-2 Finavon +1/-1   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
07/08/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-0 Arbroath Harp +13/-13   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
07/08/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-2 Brechin City Amateurs -21/+21   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
07/08/2021 Newport 2-5 Merpro -9/+9   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 3-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-6 Broughty United Reserves -6/+6   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Invergowrie Reserves 1-2 Barnhill Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 4-3 Arbroath Harp Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Newport Reserves 4-3 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +6/-6   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Arbroath Harp 2-4 Broughty United -6/+6   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Arbroath High School FP 0-1 Morgan Academy FP -9/+9   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Finavon 3-2 Brechin City Amateurs -9/+9   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 2-6 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -47/+47   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Merpro 3-2 Invergowrie -5/+5   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
31/07/2021 Wellbank 2-1 Newport +8/-8   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Arbroath Harp Reserves 2-3 Invergowrie Reserves -12/+12   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 1-1 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves -7/+7   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Barnhill Reserves 3-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 1-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves +19/-19   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 3-6 Broughty United Reserves -10/+10   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 0-4 Arbroath Harp -12/+12   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Broughty United 2-1 Finavon -2/+2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-0 Wellbank +1/-1   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Invergowrie 0-2 Arbroath High School FP -6/+6   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM +3/-3   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Merpro 2-1 Barnhill +10/-10   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
24/07/2021 Newport 0-2 Morgan Academy FP -2/+2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B 3-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves +3/-3   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Barnhill Reserves 3-1 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Brechin City Amateurs Reserves 1-3 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Broughty United Reserves 10-0 Invergowrie Reserves +13/-13   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs Reserves 1-2 Arbroath Harp Reserves -14/+14   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 5-0 Newport Reserves +16/-16   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Arbroath Harp 2-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Arbroath High School FP 1-0 Merpro +1/-1   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-3 Brechin City Amateurs -15/+15   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Finavon 4-1 Wellbank -2/+2   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Invergowrie 2-4 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -27/+27   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Morgan Academy FP 2-1 Broughty United +12/-12   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
17/07/2021 Newport 2-4 Barnhill +1/-1   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
10/07/2021 Arbroath High School FP Reserves A 2-1 Broughty United Reserves +13/-13   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
10/07/2021 Invergowrie Reserves 6-0 Arbroath High School FP Reserves B +30/-30   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
10/07/2021 Morgan Academy FP Reserves 4-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -5/+5   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
10/07/2021 Newport Reserves 2-2 Barnhill Reserves +9/-9   MID - Alliance Lg. (pre-split)
10/07/2021 Barnhill 3-2 Invergowrie -8/+8   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
10/07/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 2-2 Newport -1/+1   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
10/07/2021 Finavon 2-1 Morgan Academy FP +1/-1   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
10/07/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 2-3 Merpro +4/-4   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)
10/07/2021 Wellbank 0-10 Arbroath High School FP -20/+20   MID - Premier Div. (pre-split)