SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Welfare

INDEX WELFARE CLUB RANKINGS WELFARE RESULTS  

SCOTTISH WELFARE CUPCENTRAL WELFARE CUPHIGHLAND WELFARE CUP
DEESIDEFORRES & NAIRN DISTRICTFORTH & ENDRICKGREENOCK & DISTRICTMONTROSE & DISTRICT
MORAY & DISTRICTNORTH EAST SCOTLANDSTRATHSPEY & BADENOCHWARRIORS
MORAY & DISTRICT WELFARE FA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/06/2024 Lhanbryde United ?-? Craigellachie ?/? WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
25/06/2024 Buckie Rovers ?-? Hopeman ?/? WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
25/06/2024 Cullen ?-? FC Fochabers ?/? WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
25/06/2024 RAF Lossiemouth ?-? Aberlour Villa ?/? WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
25/06/2024 Ugie United ?-? Portsoy ?/? WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
21/06/2024 Aberlour Villa 2-1 Lhanbryde United -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
18/06/2024 Craigellachie 5-7 RAF Lossiemouth -4/+4   WE-MOR - Lg.
18/06/2024 FC Fochabers 8-0 Portsoy +3/-3   WE-MOR - Lg.
11/06/2024 Ugie United 1-1 Hopeman +10/-10   WE-MOR - Lg.
11/06/2024 Aberlour Villa 4-0 Portsoy ±0/±0 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
11/06/2024 FC Fochabers 6-2 Seaforth -3/+3 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
11/06/2024 Rothes A 2-1 Cullen +14/-14 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
07/06/2024 Aberlour Villa 2-1 Ugie United -9/+9   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/06/2024 Cullen 2-1 Seaforth -11/+11   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/06/2024 Lhanbryde United 1-5 Hopeman -5/+5   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/06/2024 Portsoy 1-4 RAF Lossiemouth -2/+2   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/06/2024 Rothes A 1-5 Buckie Rovers -3/+3   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/06/2024 Thunderton 1-8 FC Fochabers -11/+11   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/06/2024 Buckie Rovers 0-4 RAF Lossiemouth -39/+39   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/06/2024 Cullen 4-2 Craigellachie +9/-9   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/06/2024 Lhanbryde United 2-0 Portsoy +9/-9   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/06/2024 Seaforth 2-5 Rothes A -1/+1   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/06/2024 Thunderton 2-1 Ugie United ±0/±0   WE-MOR - Lg.
28/05/2024 FC Fochabers 2-5 Buckie Rovers -35/+35   WE-MOR - Lg.
28/05/2024 Craigellachie 2-3 Hopeman +2/-2 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
28/05/2024 Lhanbryde United 2-3 RAF Lossiemouth +6/-6 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
28/05/2024 Rothes A 4-10 Cullen -24/+24 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
28/05/2024 Ugie United 3-1 Seaforth -7/+7 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
27/05/2024 Portsoy 5-3 Thunderton +20/-20 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
24/05/2024 Craigellachie 3-3 Lhanbryde United -9/+9   WE-MOR - Lg.
24/05/2024 Cullen 1-6 Aberlour Villa -16/+16   WE-MOR - Lg.
24/05/2024 Portsoy 0-6 Buckie Rovers -9/+9   WE-MOR - Lg.
24/05/2024 Thunderton 6-0 Seaforth +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
24/05/2024 Ugie United 4-3 Rothes A -1/+1   WE-MOR - Lg.
21/05/2024 Craigellachie 6-3 Thunderton +15/-15   WE-MOR - Lg.
21/05/2024 Hopeman 3-3 Cullen -11/+11   WE-MOR - Lg.
21/05/2024 Lhanbryde United 0-3 RAF Lossiemouth -3/+3   WE-MOR - Lg.
21/05/2024 Rothes A 3-8 Aberlour Villa -5/+5   WE-MOR - Lg.
21/05/2024 Seaforth 3-7 Portsoy -3/+3   WE-MOR - Lg.
17/05/2024 Buckie Rovers 1-0 Cullen -7/+7   WE-MOR - Lg.
17/05/2024 FC Fochabers 2-0 RAF Lossiemouth +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
17/05/2024 Hopeman 5-1 Craigellachie +5/-5   WE-MOR - Lg.
17/05/2024 Lhanbryde United 5-1 Rothes A +22/-22   WE-MOR - Lg.
17/05/2024 Portsoy 0-5 Aberlour Villa -6/+6   WE-MOR - Lg.
14/05/2024 Craigellachie 6-1 Seaforth -1/+1   WE-MOR - Lg.
14/05/2024 RAF Lossiemouth 4-2 Rothes A -5/+5   WE-MOR - Lg.
14/05/2024 Thunderton 7-2 Portsoy +14/-14   WE-MOR - Lg.
14/05/2024 Ugie United 0-2 Buckie Rovers +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
10/05/2024 Buckie Rovers 4-1 Thunderton +2/-2   WE-MOR - Lg.
10/05/2024 FC Fochabers 3-0 Cullen -2/+2   WE-MOR - Lg.
10/05/2024 Seaforth 0-6 Ugie United -5/+5   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/05/2024 Aberlour Villa 6-0 RAF Lossiemouth +36/-36   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/05/2024 Rothes A 3-0 Cullen +32/-32   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/05/2024 Ugie United 2-3 Portsoy -14/+14   WE-MOR - Lg.
03/05/2024 Aberlour Villa 4-4 Craigellachie -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
03/05/2024 FC Fochabers 5-0 Rothes A ±0/±0   WE-MOR - Lg.
03/05/2024 Hopeman 4-0 Thunderton +4/-4   WE-MOR - Lg.
03/05/2024 Lhanbryde United 2-2 Ugie United +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
03/05/2024 Portsoy 1-4 Cullen -15/+15   WE-MOR - Lg.
03/05/2024 RAF Lossiemouth 11-0 Seaforth ±0/±0   WE-MOR - Lg.
26/04/2024 Buckie Rovers 0-0 Hopeman -2/+2   WE-MOR - Lg.
26/04/2024 Cullen 0-1 Thunderton -13/+13   WE-MOR - Lg.
26/04/2024 FC Fochabers 1-1 Aberlour Villa -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
26/04/2024 Rothes A 2-6 Craigellachie -19/+19   WE-MOR - Lg.
26/04/2024 Seaforth 0-9 Lhanbryde United -12/+12   WE-MOR - Lg.
15/09/2023 FC Fochabers 3-1 Hopeman +7/-7 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
01/09/2023 Portsoy 0-3 Aberlour Villa -5/+5   WE-MOR - Lg.
01/09/2023 FC Fochabers 7-2 Hopeman +26/-26 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
25/08/2023 Craigellachie 1-2 Aberlour Villa ±0/±0   WE-MOR - Lg.
25/08/2023 Cullen 2-3 Hopeman +4/-4   WE-MOR - Lg.
25/08/2023 Portsoy 3-4 Rothes A -14/+14   WE-MOR - Lg.
25/08/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 2-4 FC Fochabers -14/+14   WE-MOR - Lg.
25/08/2023 Thunderton 2-4 Lhanbryde United -30/+30   WE-MOR - Lg.
18/08/2023 FC Fochabers 3-2 Hopeman +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
18/08/2023 Portsoy 1-2 Craigellachie -6/+6   WE-MOR - Lg.
18/08/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 11-0 Rothes A +5/-5   WE-MOR - Lg.
18/08/2023 Thunderton 1-4 Aberlour Villa -15/+15   WE-MOR - Lg.
11/08/2023 Aberlour Villa 1-1 RAF Lossiemouth +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
11/08/2023 Hopeman 9-1 Lhanbryde United +2/-2   WE-MOR - Lg.
11/08/2023 Portsoy 0-4 FC Fochabers -3/+3   WE-MOR - Lg.
11/08/2023 Rothes A 2-2 Craigellachie +4/-4   WE-MOR - Lg.
08/08/2023 Craigellachie 5-1 Portsoy +17/-17   WE-MOR - Lg.
08/08/2023 Hopeman 2-4 FC Fochabers -18/+18   WE-MOR - Lg.
08/08/2023 Lhanbryde United 2-4 Aberlour Villa +2/-2   WE-MOR - Lg.
08/08/2023 Rothes A 2-2 Cullen +6/-6   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/08/2023 Lhanbryde United 2-1 Portsoy +12/-12   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/08/2023 Rothes A 3-10 FC Fochabers -5/+5   WE-MOR - Lg.
01/08/2023 Craigellachie 3-0 Lhanbryde United +4/-4   WE-MOR - Lg.
01/08/2023 Rothes A 0-7 Hopeman -5/+5   WE-MOR - Lg.
01/08/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 1-3 FC Fochabers -17/+17 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
28/07/2023 Portsoy 0-0 RAF Lossiemouth +11/-11   WE-MOR - Lg.
28/07/2023 Craigellachie 3-6 FC Fochabers -4/+4 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
28/07/2023 Cullen 0-3 Hopeman -7/+7 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
25/07/2023 Aberlour Villa 0-3 FC Fochabers -19/+19   WE-MOR - Lg.
25/07/2023 Cullen 5-2 Rothes A +3/-3   WE-MOR - Lg.
25/07/2023 Craigellachie 3-5 Hopeman +1/-1 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
21/07/2023 Craigellachie 2-2 Thunderton ±0/±0   WE-MOR - Lg.
18/07/2023 Cullen 2-3 Aberlour Villa -2/+2   WE-MOR - Lg.
18/07/2023 FC Fochabers 7-1 Rothes A +2/-2   WE-MOR - Lg.
18/07/2023 Lhanbryde United 4-2 Thunderton +28/-28   WE-MOR - Lg.
14/07/2023 Craigellachie 3-2 Rothes A -4/+4   WE-MOR - Lg.
14/07/2023 FC Fochabers 7-1 Lhanbryde United +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
14/07/2023 Thunderton 5-1 Cullen +23/-23   WE-MOR - Lg.
11/07/2023 Aberlour Villa 4-2 Thunderton +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
11/07/2023 Cullen 2-2 Craigellachie -7/+7   WE-MOR - Lg.
11/07/2023 Hopeman 9-0 Portsoy +6/-6   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/07/2023 Craigellachie 4-4 Hopeman +10/-10   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/07/2023 Rothes A 1-5 Aberlour Villa -6/+6   WE-MOR - Lg.
07/07/2023 Thunderton 6-2 Portsoy +15/-15   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/07/2023 Aberlour Villa 4-2 Craigellachie -2/+2   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/07/2023 Cullen 3-2 FC Fochabers +15/-15   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/07/2023 Hopeman 4-2 RAF Lossiemouth +9/-9   WE-MOR - Lg.
04/07/2023 Rothes A 5-4 Thunderton +14/-14   WE-MOR - Lg.
30/06/2023 Aberlour Villa 2-4 Hopeman -12/+12   WE-MOR - Lg.
30/06/2023 Craigellachie 0-2 FC Fochabers +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
30/06/2023 Lhanbryde United 1-4 Cullen -6/+6   WE-MOR - Lg.
30/06/2023 Thunderton 4-2 RAF Lossiemouth +29/-29   WE-MOR - Lg.
27/06/2023 FC Fochabers 3-0 Portsoy -1/+1   WE-MOR - Lg.
27/06/2023 Hopeman 6-1 Cullen +8/-8   WE-MOR - Lg.
27/06/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 6-2 Craigellachie +1/-1   WE-MOR - Lg.
27/06/2023 Rothes A 1-2 Lhanbryde United -15/+15   WE-MOR - Lg.
23/06/2023 Cullen 3-2 Portsoy -3/+3 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
23/06/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 1-1 p FC Fochabers -5/+5 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
23/06/2023 Rothes A 1-2 Craigellachie -4/+4 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
23/06/2023 Thunderton 3-6 Hopeman -7/+7 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
20/06/2023 FC Fochabers 3-0 Aberlour Villa +11/-11   WE-MOR - Lg.
20/06/2023 Lhanbryde United 1-3 RAF Lossiemouth +6/-6   WE-MOR - Lg.
20/06/2023 Thunderton 2-6 Hopeman -13/+13   WE-MOR - Lg.
16/06/2023 Craigellachie 7-0 Lhanbryde United +14/-14 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
16/06/2023 Hopeman 9-1 Rothes A +4/-4 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
16/06/2023 Portsoy 3-5 FC Fochabers +1/-1 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
16/06/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 2-0 Cullen -3/+3 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
13/06/2023 Aberlour Villa 2-0 Portsoy -3/+3   WE-MOR - Lg.
13/06/2023 Craigellachie 3-2 Cullen +10/-10   WE-MOR - Lg.
13/06/2023 Lhanbryde United 2-9 Hopeman -5/+5   WE-MOR - Lg.
13/06/2023 Rothes A 0-1 RAF Lossiemouth +10/-10   WE-MOR - Lg.
13/06/2023 Thunderton 1-0 FC Fochabers +17/-17   WE-MOR - Lg.
09/06/2023 Aberlour Villa 8-1 Lhanbryde United +3/-3   WE-MOR - Lg.
09/06/2023 FC Fochabers 3-3 Cullen -11/+11   WE-MOR - Lg.
09/06/2023 Portsoy 1-0 Thunderton +8/-8   WE-MOR - Lg.
09/06/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 5-1 Hopeman +16/-16   WE-MOR - Lg.
06/06/2023 Aberlour Villa 3-2 Rothes A -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
06/06/2023 Cullen 2-3 RAF Lossiemouth +4/-4   WE-MOR - Lg.
06/06/2023 Lhanbryde United 0-5 FC Fochabers -2/+2   WE-MOR - Lg.
06/06/2023 Thunderton 4-1 Craigellachie +11/-11   WE-MOR - Lg.
02/06/2023 FC Fochabers 1-2 RAF Lossiemouth -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
02/06/2023 Hopeman 3-3 Aberlour Villa -6/+6   WE-MOR - Lg.
02/06/2023 Lhanbryde United 2-6 Craigellachie -21/+21   WE-MOR - Lg.
02/06/2023 Portsoy 4-1 Cullen +30/-30   WE-MOR - Lg.
02/06/2023 Thunderton 6-2 Rothes A +9/-9   WE-MOR - Lg.
30/05/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 2-1 Portsoy -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
30/05/2023 Aberlour Villa 1-2 Cullen -18/+18 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
30/05/2023 Lhanbryde United 0-2 Thunderton -6/+6 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
26/05/2023 Hopeman 6-2 Thunderton +4/-4   WE-MOR - Lg.
26/05/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 9-2 Lhanbryde United +2/-2   WE-MOR - Lg.
26/05/2023 FC Fochabers 4-3 Aberlour Villa -1/+1 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
26/05/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 11-2 Thunderton +8/-8 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
23/05/2023 Cullen 9-3 Lhanbryde United +8/-8   WE-MOR - Lg.
23/05/2023 Hopeman 7-1 Craigellachie +5/-5   WE-MOR - Lg.
23/05/2023 Rothes A 2-1 Portsoy +7/-7   WE-MOR - Lg.
19/05/2023 Aberlour Villa 1-0 Cullen -5/+5   WE-MOR - Lg.
19/05/2023 Craigellachie 1-8 RAF Lossiemouth -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
19/05/2023 FC Fochabers 1-1 Thunderton -13/+13   WE-MOR - Lg.
19/05/2023 Lhanbryde United 4-3 Rothes A +5/-5   WE-MOR - Lg.
19/05/2023 Portsoy 2-7 Hopeman -8/+8   WE-MOR - Lg.
12/05/2023 Cullen 4-2 Thunderton +7/-7   WE-MOR - Lg.
12/05/2023 FC Fochabers 3-0 Craigellachie -2/+2   WE-MOR - Lg.
12/05/2023 Hopeman 7-2 Rothes A +2/-2   WE-MOR - Lg.
12/05/2023 Portsoy 5-0 Lhanbryde United +18/-18   WE-MOR - Lg.
12/05/2023 RAF Lossiemouth 4-0 Aberlour Villa +16/-16   WE-MOR - Lg.
23/09/2022 RAF Lossiemouth 3-1 Hopeman +14/-14 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
04/09/2022 FC Fochabers 3-2 RAF Lossiemouth +5/-5 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
26/08/2022 Cullen 2-2 Aberlour Villa +6/-6   WE-MOR - Lg.
26/08/2022 FC Fochabers 5-1 Hopeman +20/-20   WE-MOR - Lg.
23/08/2022 Craigellachie 1-6 Hopeman -9/+9   WE-MOR - Lg.
19/08/2022 Aberlour Villa 2-3 Hopeman -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
19/08/2022 Craigellachie 1-2 Cullen -6/+6   WE-MOR - Lg.
19/08/2022 RAF Lossiemouth 1-4 FC Fochabers -29/+29   WE-MOR - Lg.
16/08/2022 Hopeman 1-3 Aberlour Villa -22/+22   WE-MOR - Lg.
12/08/2022 Craigellachie 0-2 RAF Lossiemouth +2/-2 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
12/08/2022 Hopeman 4-1 Aberlour Villa +14/-14 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
09/08/2022 Aberlour Villa 3-5 RAF Lossiemouth -16/+16   WE-MOR - Lg.
09/08/2022 FC Fochabers 1-1 Craigellachie -13/+13   WE-MOR - Lg.
09/08/2022 Hopeman 2-1 Cullen -8/+8   WE-MOR - Lg.
05/08/2022 FC Fochabers 4-2 Aberlour Villa +10/-10   WE-MOR - Lg.
05/08/2022 Hopeman 2-1 RAF Lossiemouth +4/-4   WE-MOR - Lg.
02/08/2022 RAF Lossiemouth 3-0 Hopeman +17/-17   WE-MOR - Lg.
29/07/2022 Cullen 2-4 FC Fochabers -3/+3 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
29/07/2022 Hopeman 3-3 p RAF Lossiemouth -4/+4 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
26/07/2022 Cullen 3-4 Aberlour Villa +3/-3   WE-MOR - Lg.
26/07/2022 RAF Lossiemouth 3-3 FC Fochabers -4/+4   WE-MOR - Lg.
22/07/2022 RAF Lossiemouth 1-2 Craigellachie -23/+23   WE-MOR - Lg.
15/07/2022 Aberlour Villa 2-3 FC Fochabers -12/+12   WE-MOR - Lg.
15/07/2022 Cullen 7-1 Craigellachie +21/-21   WE-MOR - Lg.
12/07/2022 Craigellachie 2-5 Aberlour Villa -3/+3   WE-MOR - Lg.
12/07/2022 FC Fochabers 2-1 Cullen -8/+8   WE-MOR - Lg.
08/07/2022 Craigellachie 0-5 FC Fochabers -11/+11   WE-MOR - Lg.
05/07/2022 Craigellachie 1-4 Hopeman -3/+3   WE-MOR - Lg.
01/07/2022 Cullen 2-2 RAF Lossiemouth +10/-10   WE-MOR - Lg.
01/07/2022 FC Fochabers 3-3 Hopeman -1/+1   WE-MOR - Lg.
28/06/2022 Hopeman 8-0 Cullen +8/-8   WE-MOR - Lg.
24/06/2022 FC Fochabers 3-3 RAF Lossiemouth ±0/±0   WE-MOR - Lg.
21/06/2022 Aberlour Villa 4-2 Cullen -4/+4   WE-MOR - Lg.
17/06/2022 Craigellachie 0-4 FC Fochabers -9/+9   WE-MOR - Lg.
17/06/2022 Cullen 0-4 Hopeman -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
17/06/2022 RAF Lossiemouth 1-2 Aberlour Villa -13/+13   WE-MOR - Lg.
14/06/2022 Aberlour Villa 5-1 Craigellachie +2/-2   WE-MOR - Lg.
14/06/2022 RAF Lossiemouth 5-2 Cullen -1/+1   WE-MOR - Lg.
10/06/2022 Cullen 3-5 Craigellachie -24/+24 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
10/06/2022 FC Fochabers 1-4 RAF Lossiemouth -23/+23 WE-MOR - WJ Tewnion Memorial Trophy
27/05/2022 Craigellachie 0-7 RAF Lossiemouth -12/+12   WE-MOR - Lg.
27/05/2022 FC Fochabers 2-3 Cullen -22/+22   WE-MOR - Lg.
27/05/2022 Hopeman 1-4 Aberlour Villa -31/+31   WE-MOR - Lg.
24/05/2022 Aberlour Villa 1-2 FC Fochabers -9/+9   WE-MOR - Lg.
24/05/2022 Cullen 3-2 Craigellachie ±0/±0   WE-MOR - Lg.
24/05/2022 RAF Lossiemouth 1-2 Hopeman -11/+11   WE-MOR - Lg.
20/05/2022 Hopeman 2-1 Aberlour Villa +1/-1 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
20/05/2022 RAF Lossiemouth 7-0 Craigellachie +5/-5 WE-MOR - Mike Simpson Memorial Trophy
13/05/2022 Aberlour Villa 5-0 Craigellachie +5/-5   WE-MOR - Lg.
13/05/2022 Cullen 0-4 RAF Lossiemouth -10/+10   WE-MOR - Lg.
13/05/2022 Hopeman 5-2 FC Fochabers +17/-17   WE-MOR - Lg.
06/05/2022 Aberlour Villa 2-1 RAF Lossiemouth +6/-6   WE-MOR - Lg.
06/05/2022 Cullen 1-5 FC Fochabers -11/+11   WE-MOR - Lg.
06/05/2022 Hopeman 5-2 Craigellachie -1/+1   WE-MOR - Lg.