SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
NORTH OF SCOTLAND AMATEUR CUP RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
13/01/2024 Woodside 2-5 JS XI -44/+44   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Bervie Caledonian 2-1 Alford +8/-8 NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Burghmuir 1-5 Saint Laurence -2/+2 NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Laurencekirk West End 3-2 Byron Sports Club +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Newburgh Thistle 3-1 Feughside +3/-3 NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Woodside 4-1 Beacon Rangers +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Cowie Thistle 2-0 Banchory -3/+3 NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Echt 3-1 Saint Marnans -4/+4 NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Monymusk 1-3 AC Mill Inn -3/+3 NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Banchory 4-3 FC Polska -8/+8   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Bervie Caledonian p 1-1 Cove Thistle -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Halliburton 1-2 Echt +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Insch 6-2 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Kemnay Youth 0-0 p JS XI -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Northstar 1-10 Cowie Thistle -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Saint Marnans 1-0 Kincorth +20/-20   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Alford 4-0 Kemnay +22/-22   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Bon Accord City 1-4 Monymusk -32/+32   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 BSFC 3-4 Saint Laurence +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Burghmuir p 4-4 Meldrum United -9/+9   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Newmachar United Amateurs 0-2 Newburgh Thistle -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Tarves 5-5 p Feughside -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Westdyke 0-2 AC Mill Inn -22/+22   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Alford 4-1 Nicolls +18/-18   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Cammachmore 0-5 Echt -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 FC Polska p 7-7 Aberdeen University Amateurs +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Feughside 3-1 Ellon Thistle +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 JS XI 5-1 AC Mill Inn Academy +20/-20   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Kintore 1-2 Byron Sports Club -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Monymusk 5-0 Rattray's XI +43/-43   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Newburgh Thistle 5-0 Glentanar Reflex +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Saint Laurence 5-0 Glendale +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Saint Marnans 4-3 Postal ALC -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Turriff Thistle 1-2 BSFC -15/+15   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
23/09/2023 Woodside 5-1 Great Western United +8/-8   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-3 Insch -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs p 2-2 Kaimhill United +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Tarves 6-1 Theologians North East ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
16/09/2023 Westdyke 13-2 Aberdeen University Colts +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
07/05/2023 Kincorth 6-1 Beacon Rangers +5/-5 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
23/04/2023 Beacon Rangers 3-1 Echt +29/-29 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
16/04/2023 Kincorth 2-1 Cowie Thistle +6/-6 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Beacon Rangers 4-1 Westdyke +14/-14 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Bervie Caledonian 0-7 Cowie Thistle -20/+20 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Cove Thistle 0-3 Echt -24/+24 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Tarves 0-2 Kincorth -11/+11 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Alford 4-5 Echt -9/+9 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Auchnagatt Barons 2-5 Cowie Thistle -2/+2 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Bridge of Don 1-3 Beacon Rangers -8/+8 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Fyvie 2-4 Bervie Caledonian -7/+7 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Kincorth 11-1 Tolbooth +11/-11 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Turriff Thistle 1-2 Westdyke -6/+6 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
21/01/2023 Insch 2-2 p Cove Thistle ±0/±0 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 4-5 Kincorth +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Beacon Rangers 8-0 Bon Accord City +13/-13   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Bridge of Don 3-0 Huntly Amateurs +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Burghmuir 2-2 p Auchnagatt Barons +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Cove Thistle 7-0 Byron Sports Club +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Ellon 0-9 Insch -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Newburgh Thistle 1-4 Bervie Caledonian -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 2-4 Echt +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Postal ALC 3-1 BSFC +19/-19   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Saint Laurence 2-3 Westdyke -19/+19   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Tarves 5-0 Kaimhill United +8/-8   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Tolbooth 10-2 Kintore +8/-8   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
25/11/2022 Great Western United 3-8 Cowie Thistle -9/+9   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Alford 5-2 Glendale ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 1-3 Fyvie -20/+20   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
29/10/2022 JS XI 0-3 Newburgh Thistle -31/+31   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 3-6 Auchnagatt Barons -16/+16   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bervie Caledonian 5-0 AC Mill Inn Academy +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Blackburn 0-14 Alford -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bridge of Don 5-0 Glentanar Reflex +6/-6   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Byron Sports Club 5-1 Kemnay Youth +27/-27   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Cove Thistle 3-2 Rattray's XI +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Echt 4-1 Aboyne -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Feughside 0-4 Insch -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Fyvie 7-3 AC Mill Inn +12/-12   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Halliburton 1-2 Kaimhill United +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kintore 7-2 Ellon Thistle +33/-33   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 1-0 Newtonhill +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Nicolls 0-1 Stonehaven Athletic -18/+18   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Postal ALC p 2-2 Woodside +13/-13   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-4 Beacon Rangers -18/+18   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Tolbooth 6-2 Kemnay Youth +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Turriff Thistle 3-0 Aberdeen Lads Club +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Cammachmore 0-3 Great Western United -19/+19   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Monymusk 3-5 Westdyke -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
08/05/2022 Kincorth 4-1 Cove Thistle +8/-8 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
24/04/2022 Kaimhill United 0-1 Cove Thistle +7/-7 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
17/04/2022 Nicolls 2-4 Kincorth +1/-1 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Alford 0-2 Kincorth -7/+7 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Woodside 2-3 Cove Thistle -4/+4 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
27/02/2022 Cove Thistle 5-0 Woodside +26/-26 NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/02/2022 Nicolls 3-0 Aberdeen Grammar +11/-11 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
26/02/2022 Tarves 1-1 p Kaimhill United -13/+13 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
05/02/2022 Kaimhill United 1-0 Westdyke +11/-11 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
05/02/2022 Saint Laurence 1-2 Alford -4/+4 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
29/01/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 0-5 Cove Thistle -4/+4 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/01/2022 Cove Thistle 5-0 Newtonhill +3/-3 NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
22/01/2022 Bervie Caledonian 0-8 Tarves -24/+24 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Bridge of Don 0-1 Aberdeen Grammar -2/+2 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Echt 0-2 Nicolls -28/+28 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Kincorth 8-1 Aboyne +1/-1 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Theologians North East 1-5 Alford ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Woodside 5-4 Tolbooth -5/+5 NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Cowie Thistle 2-3 Woodside -17/+17   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Halliburton 1-1 p Westdyke +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
08/01/2022 Glendale 2-3 Kaimhill United -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
12/12/2021 Cowie Thistle 3-3 p Woodside -6/+6 NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
11/12/2021 Beacon Rangers 2-3 Aberdeen Grammar -14/+14   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Echt 2-0 Ellon Thistle -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Kemnay 0-1 Nicolls -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Newtonhill 2-5 Bridge of Don -26/+26   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Postal ALC 0-9 Cove Thistle -10/+10   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Saint Laurence p 2-2 AC Mill Inn -11/+11   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Tolbooth 3-2 Aberdeen University Amateurs -6/+6   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Aboyne 4-1 Huntly Amateurs +25/-25   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 AC Mill Inn Academy 3-1 Kintore +19/-19   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Kincorth 9-1 Newburgh Thistle +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 2-5 Tarves -8/+8   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Aberdeen Grammar p 2-2 Insch +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-2 Kemnay +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Aberdeen University Colts 0-6 Tolbooth -9/+9   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Alford 9-1 Middlefield Wasps ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Bridge of Don 8-3 Bon Accord City +12/-12   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 BSFC 1-2 Echt +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 FC Polska 4-5 Blackburn -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Feughside 0-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Great Western United 3-5 Westdyke -22/+22   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Kaimhill United p 6-6 Glentanar Reflex -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Kemnay Youth 3-5 Postal ALC -10/+10   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Rattray's XI 3-4 Cove Thistle +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Saint Laurence 3-2 Auchnagatt Barons -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Tarves 5-0 Cammachmore +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 Woodside 6-1 Burghmuir +12/-12   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Huntly Amateurs 4-0 Ellon +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Nicolls p 2-2 JS XI -10/+10   NOR - North Am. Cup 21-22
15/02/2020 Beacon Rangers 0-3 Cove Thistle -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
15/02/2020 Cowie Thistle 2-2 Kincorth +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
15/02/2020 Rattray's XI 0-7 Newtonhill -65/+65   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
15/02/2020 Woodside 1-0 Turriff Thistle -9/+9   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Alford 2-4 Woodside -19/+19   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Beacon Rangers 3-0 BSFC +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Cove Thistle 3-0 JS XI -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Cowie Thistle 6-0 Ellon ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Glendale Youth 2-3 Turriff Thistle -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Newtonhill 5-0 Stoneywood East End +46/-46   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Rattray's XI 3-1 Newburgh Thistle +6/-6   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Rothie Rovers 1-3 Kincorth -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Rattray's XI 4-0 Newmachar United Amateurs +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Bervie Caledonian 0-5 Woodside -19/+19   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
23/11/2019 Burghmuir 2-9 Newburgh Thistle -57/+57   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Alford 1-0 Insch +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Bervie Caledonian 2-2 Tolbooth -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Ellon 3-2 Colony Park Amateurs +17/-17   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Glendale 1-4 Rothie Rovers -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Halliburton 2-3 Cove Thistle +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 JS XI 2-0 Auchnagatt Barons +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Kaimhill United 1-5 Beacon Rangers -22/+22   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Kincorth 11-0 Kintore +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Monymusk 1-3 Glendale Youth -10/+10   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Nicolls 3-3 Cowie Thistle +6/-6   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Saint Laurence 0-2 BSFC -31/+31   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Stoneywood East End 8-2 Glentanar Reflex +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Turriff Thistle 5-2 Huntly Amateurs +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Westdyke 0-2 Newtonhill -21/+21   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Aberdeen Lads Club 2-5 Nicolls -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Aberdeen University Strollers 0-1 Newmachar United Amateurs ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Cove Thistle 16-0 Ferryhill +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Glendale Youth 3-1 Stonehaven Athletic +17/-17   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Glentanar Reflex 4-4 Cammachmore +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Kaimhill United 4-3 Kemnay +14/-14   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 MS United 3-5 Huntly Amateurs -33/+33   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Newtonhill 3-0 Dyce ITC Hydraulics +12/-12   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Postal ALC 1-4 Halliburton -29/+29   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 AC Mill Inn 1-2 Kincorth +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Cowie Thistle 6-0 Kemnay Youth ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Ellon 1-1 Great Western United +12/-12   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Ellon Thistle 0-0 Colony Park Amateurs ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Faithlie United 0-3 Insch -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Feughside 0-2 JS XI -10/+10   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Glendale 4-0 Echt +49/-49   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Kintore 3-2 FC Polska +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Rothie Rovers 5-0 Aboyne ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Turriff Thistle 4-3 Blackburn -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 19-20
12/04/2019 Rothie Rovers 0-0 Woodside -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
22/03/2019 Cove Thistle 1-3 Woodside -15/+15   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
15/03/2019 Sportsman's Club 0-2 Rothie Rovers -11/+11   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
16/02/2019 Colony Park Amateurs 0-7 Sportsman's Club -11/+11   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
16/02/2019 Cove Thistle 3-0 Nicolls +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
16/02/2019 Rothie Rovers 2-2 Stoneywood East End -11/+11   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
16/02/2019 Tarves 1-3 Woodside -21/+21   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Colony Park Amateurs 3-1 Beacon Rangers +24/-24   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Faithlie United 1-9 Woodside -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
26/01/2019 Westdyke 1-6 Rothie Rovers -11/+11   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Cove Thistle 5-2 Insch +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Nicolls 4-2 Dyce ITC Hydraulics ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Sportsman's Club 2-1 Tolbooth -6/+6   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
19/01/2019 Tarves 4-3 Newtonhill -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
12/01/2019 Stoneywood East End 2-0 Saint Laurence +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Aberdeen University Colts 0-2 Nicolls +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Bon Accord City 1-1 Beacon Rangers +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Cove Thistle 2-1 Bervie Caledonian -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Cowie Thistle 1-2 Rothie Rovers -10/+10   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Dyce ITC Hydraulics 3-3 Great Western United ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Ellon 0-1 Colony Park Amateurs +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Faithlie United 2-0 Kintore +15/-15   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Glentanar Reflex 1-4 Westdyke ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Kaimhill United 1-4 Woodside -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Newburgh Thistle 2-3 Insch -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Newtonhill 5-1 Aboyne +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Robert Gordon University 4-6 Tarves -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Saint Laurence 3-3 MS United -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Sportsman's Club 7-0 Halliburton +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Stoneywood East End 2-0 Echt +17/-17   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Tolbooth 4-0 JS XI +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
27/10/2018 Beacon Rangers 4-3 Rattray's XI ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Blackburn 1-6 Stoneywood East End -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Ellon Thistle 3-4 Cove Thistle +9/-9   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Great Western United 4-0 Ferryhill -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Kaimhill United 2-2 Continental -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Kincorth 2-9 Ellon -80/+80   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Newtonhill 5-0 Kemnay Youth +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Sheddocksley 0-3 Echt -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Alford 3-5 Bervie Caledonian -28/+28   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Auchnagatt Barons 2-3 Nicolls +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 BSFC 0-1 Kintore -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Burghmuir 0-9 Sportsman's Club -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Glendale Youth 3-3 Dyce ITC Hydraulics +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Halliburton 1-1 Aberdeen Lads Club -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Insch 2-0 Feughside -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Kemnay 2-4 Faithlie United -33/+33   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Monymusk 1-8 Cowie Thistle -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 MS United 5-4 AC Mill Inn -6/+6   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Newburgh Thistle 7-4 Cammachmore +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Postal ALC 2-3 Aboyne -14/+14   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Robert Gordon University 4-1 West End United {ABE} -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Rothie Rovers 7-0 Aberdeen University Amateurs +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Stonehaven Athletic 1-1 JS XI -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Tarves 7-0 FC Polska +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Tolbooth 15-0 Brig o' Dee United +1/-1   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Westdyke 6-0 Glendale +23/-23   NOR - North Am. Cup 18-19
04/05/2018 Saint Laurence 1-2 Sportsman's Club +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
19/04/2018 Saint Laurence 1-0 Westdyke +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
25/03/2018 Sportsman's Club 2-2 Cowie Thistle +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
24/02/2018 Don Athletic 1-1 Cowie Thistle +8/-8   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Insch 1-1 Saint Laurence -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Sportsman's Club 5-2 Kaimhill United -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Westdyke 5-3 MS United +16/-16   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
10/02/2018 Postal ALC 1-4 Don Athletic -9/+9   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Beacon Rangers 0-4 MS United -30/+30   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Cove Thistle 2-2 Saint Laurence -9/+9   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Cowie Thistle 1-0 Stoneywood East End -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Kintore 0-6 Sportsman's Club -6/+6   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Rattray's XI 2-2 Westdyke -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
20/01/2018 Insch 5-1 Faithlie United +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
13/01/2018 Dyce ITC Hydraulics 4-6 Kaimhill United -19/+19   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
13/01/2018 Insch 5-2 Sheddocksley +8/-8   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
13/01/2018 MS United 7-1 West End +19/-19   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Aberdeen University Amateurs 0-1 Postal ALC -12/+12   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Auchnagatt Barons 1-7 Westdyke -30/+30   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Beacon Rangers 3-1 Powis +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Blackburn 1-7 Stoneywood East End -6/+6   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Cove Thistle 7-1 Colony Park Amateurs +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Don Athletic 3-0 Glentanar Reflex -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Dyce ITC Hydraulics 6-1 Abergeldie +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Faithlie United 11-1 Glendale Youth +41/-41   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Kaimhill United 5-4 Kincorth +21/-21   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Saint Laurence 2-1 Woodside +13/-13   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Sportsman's Club 5-0 Echt +21/-21   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Turriff Thistle 1-3 Kintore -24/+24   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Westhill 2-7 Cowie Thistle -16/+16   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
11/11/2017 Rattray's XI 6-5 Aberdeen Lads Club -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Alford 1-2 Insch -11/+11   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Balmedie 2-3 Auchnagatt Barons -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Blackburn 2-1 West End United {ABE} -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 BSFC 0-6 Aberdeen University Amateurs -47/+47   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Burghmuir 2-7 Sheddocksley -23/+23   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Colony Park Amateurs 7-2 Middlefield Wasps +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Cove Thistle 7-0 Tarves +30/-30   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Cowie Thistle 4-1 AC Mill Inn -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Echt 4-2 Newtonhill +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Ellon 3-3 Aberdeen Lads Club +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Ellon Thistle 0-2 Westhill -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Faithlie United 2-0 Halliburton +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Glendale 3-5 Woodside ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Glendale Youth 1-1 Bon Accord City -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Glentanar Reflex 3-2 Kemnay +23/-23   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 JS XI 0-3 Rattray's XI -18/+18   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Kaimhill United 6-0 Theologians North East +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Kemnay Youth 2-3 Don Athletic +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Monymusk 1-2 Dyce ITC Hydraulics +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 MS United 0-0 Bervie Caledonian -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Newburgh Thistle 1-2 Beacon Rangers -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Nicolls 0-1 Kintore -21/+21   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Postal ALC 8-1 Ferryhill +6/-6   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Rothie Rovers 1-2 Stoneywood East End -19/+19   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Saint Laurence 7-2 Robert Gordon University +17/-17   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Sportsman's Club 5-4 Granite City -6/+6   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Stonehaven Athletic 3-4 Powis -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Turriff Thistle 7-0 Feughside +24/-24   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
14/10/2017 Westdyke 2-1 Great Western United +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 17-18
21/04/2017 Torry 2-5 Woodside -15/+15   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
09/04/2017 Westhill 2-4 Woodside -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
08/04/2017 Torry 2-2 Newburgh Thistle -8/+8   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
25/03/2017 Bervie Caledonian 1-3 Woodside -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
25/03/2017 Granite City 0-1 Newburgh Thistle -15/+15   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
25/03/2017 Tarves 2-3 Torry -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
25/03/2017 Westhill 3-0 Rothie Rovers +36/-36   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
18/03/2017 Tarves 2-0 Beacon Rangers +2/-2   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
11/03/2017 Echt 1-3 Woodside -15/+15   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
11/03/2017 Granite City 5-3 Great Western United +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
11/03/2017 Rothie Rovers 4-3 Stoneywood East End -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
11/03/2017 Sportsman's Club 3-3 Bervie Caledonian -11/+11   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
11/03/2017 Westhill 2-2 Insch -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
04/03/2017 Newburgh Thistle 6-1 Burghmuir +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
04/03/2017 Saint Laurence 1-1 Torry -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
10/12/2016 Cowie Thistle 0-4 Newburgh Thistle -50/+50   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
10/12/2016 Glendale XI 3-4 Sportsman's Club +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Alford 0-3 Rothie Rovers -14/+14   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Blackburn 2-5 Insch ±0/±0   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Burghmuir 3-2 Banchory +21/-21   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Echt 2-1 Aberdeen University Amateurs -9/+9   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Great Western United 6-2 Kintore +11/-11   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Halliburton 1-3 Granite City -3/+3   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Tarves 2-2 West End -9/+9   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
26/11/2016 Robert Gordon University 1-3 Torry -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
26/11/2016 Saint Laurence 7-0 Torphins +6/-6   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
26/11/2016 Stonehaven Athletic 0-3 Stoneywood East End -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Beacon Rangers 2-2 Cove Thistle +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Cammachmore 2-5 Bervie Caledonian -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Westhill 1-1 Westdyke -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Woodside 3-1 Glendale -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-5 Robert Gordon University -26/+26   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Aboyne 0-5 Tarves -6/+6   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Alford 2-2 MS United -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Blackburn 3-3 Rattray's XI +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Bon Accord City 1-5 Westdyke -8/+8   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Bon Accord Thistle 1-9 Great Western United -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Burghmuir 7-3 Glendale Youth +16/-16   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Cammachmore 3-2 Formartine United Amateurs -6/+6   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Colony Park Amateurs 2-6 Cove Thistle -5/+5   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Cowie Thistle 6-1 Westdyce +12/-12   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Echt 3-2 JS XI -8/+8   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Glendale 4-2 Kincorth +30/-30   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Halliburton 2-1 Faithlie United +5/-5   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Highland Hotel 0-1 Aberdeen University Amateurs -4/+4   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Kaimhill United 0-6 Insch -27/+27   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Kemnay Youth 0-1 Torphins -6/+6   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Newburgh Thistle 3-1 Glentanar Reflex -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Saint Laurence 3-2 Ellon -10/+10   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Stoneywood East End 2-2 Feughside -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Theologians North East 3-4 Kintore +4/-4   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Torry 5-2 Postal ALC -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Westhill 3-0 Tolbooth +14/-14   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Woodside 6-2 Newtonhill +6/-6   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Auchnagatt Barons 3-5 Banchory -1/+1   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Beacon Rangers 2-1 BSFC -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Dyce ITC Hydraulics 1-2 West End -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Huntly Amateurs 3-3 Bervie Caledonian +7/-7   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Monymusk 1-1 Glendale XI +10/-10   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Rothie Rovers 4-2 Ellon Thistle -7/+7   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Sportsman's Club 2-2 AC Mill Inn -13/+13   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
17/09/2016 Balmedie 1-3 Burghmuir -15/+15   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
17/09/2016 Fintray Thistle 0-8 Echt -2/+2   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
17/09/2016 Newtonhill 9-2 McTeagle +3/-3   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17
17/09/2016 Nicolls 1-3 Kintore -31/+31   NOR - North Am. Cup 16-17