SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUP RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Barnhill 6-0 Wolfhill ±0/±0 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
17/02/2024 Cairdy Thistle 3-1 Breadalbane +7/-7 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
17/02/2024 Craws Nest 0-5 Stobswell ±0/±0 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
17/02/2024 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-0 Cannon Fodder -1/+1 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
17/02/2024 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-0 Montrose Merpro +7/-7 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
17/02/2024 Lochee Harp Amateurs 0-2 Arbroath Amateurs -1/+1 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
17/02/2024 Parktool Athletic 0-5 Broughty United ±0/±0 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
17/02/2024 Powrie 2-3 Kettins -1/+1 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Arbroath Amateurs 8-0 Dundee United Sports Club +32/-32 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Broughty United 15-0 Kelso +2/-2 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Parktool Athletic p 0-0 Claverhouse -9/+9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Vale of Earn 4-6 Dundee United Sports Club -25/+25   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Breadalbane 3-0 Charlie Accies +22/-22   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Burrelton Rovers 1-1 p Claverhouse -13/+13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Dryburgh Athletic 2-6 Barnhill -22/+22   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Cannon Fodder 7-3 Kinnoull Reds -1/+1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Craws Nest 8-2 Pitfour ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Dundee North End Amateurs 1-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs -24/+24   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Dundee Social 3-5 Breadalbane -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Finavon 1-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Kinross 2-5 Powrie -17/+17   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Montrose Merpro 7-0 Bridgeton United +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Morgan Academy FP 3-4 Stobswell +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Polepark 0-3 Kettins -18/+18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Tayside Fire Brigade 0-5 Cairdy Thistle -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Wolfhill 3-0 Dundee Athletic ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Bank Street Athletic 2-6 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -28/+28   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Dolphin 1-2 Kelso -11/+11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Douglas 6-7 Powrie -13/+13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 East End Thistle 2-1 Monifieth Athletic +8/-8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Invergowrie 3-3 p Kinnoull Reds -15/+15   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Kettins 5-4 Alyth -8/+8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 4-1 Bridge of Earn +23/-23   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Methven Athletic 0-13 Montrose Merpro -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Saint John's 0-1 Dryburgh Athletic ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Stanley 1-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs -18/+18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Wolfhill p 3-3 Dundee University -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Douglas Youth 2-3 Dundee Athletic -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 The Beat 3-3 p Pitfour -15/+15   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Auchterarder Primrose 1-2 Tayside Fire Brigade -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Barnhill 7-0 Vale of Atholl ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Cairdy Thistle 10-3 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Cannon Fodder 8-1 Brechin City Amateurs +19/-19   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Charlie Accies 12-0 Letham Community +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Craigie Bar 1-1 p Kinross +14/-14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Dundee University Medics 2-6 Dundee North End Amateurs -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 FC Romania 1-5 Parktool Athletic -19/+19   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Finavon 6-0 Luncarty Amateurs +9/-9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Morgan Academy FP 5-3 Craigie +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Polepark 5-0 Occidental +29/-29   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Douglas East 1-22 Stobswell ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
26/05/2023 Broughty United 4-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +12/-12 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
25/04/2023 Broughty United 2-1 Barnhill +4/-4 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
20/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 5-4 Bridge of Earn +9/-9 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/03/2023 Bridge of Earn 6-2 Wellbank +1/-1 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/03/2023 Broughty United 5-4 Stobswell +9/-9 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/03/2023 Charlie Accies 2-3 Barnhill -11/+11 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
11/03/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 4-1 Vale of Earn +29/-29 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Barnhill 9-1 Kirkton +11/-11 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Bridge of Earn 5-0 Stanley +3/-3 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Charlie Accies 3-1 Balmoral United -7/+7 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Letham Community 1-8 Broughty United -6/+6 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Monifieth Athletic 0-1 Stobswell +10/-10 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Morgan Academy FP 3-3 p Wellbank -10/+10 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Rattray 0-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -10/+10 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Vale of Earn 3-2 Dryburgh Athletic -3/+3 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Arbroath Harp 3-5 Barnhill -6/+6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Breadalbane 2-4 Charlie Accies -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 1-3 Stanley -20/+20   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Cairdy Thistle 1-1 p Dryburgh Athletic -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Clepington Social 1-2 Letham Community -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Dolphin 2-2 p Morgan Academy FP +9/-9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Kettins 0-3 Bridge of Earn -24/+24   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 7-4 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +25/-25   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Rattray 4-2 East End Thistle +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Wellbank p 2-2 The Maidens +10/-10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Wolfhill 2-11 Stobswell -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Balmoral United 3-2 Auchterarder Primrose +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Broughty United 7-0 Claverhouse +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Finavon 0-1 Kirkton -19/+19   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Monifieth Athletic p 3-3 Dundee United Sports Club +10/-10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 4-0 Luncarty Amateurs +11/-11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 4-3 Invergowrie +18/-18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Balmoral United 4-1 Fair City +33/-33   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bank Street Athletic 3-6 Fintry Athletic -14/+14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Barnhill 6-0 Kinross +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Bridge of Earn 7-0 Cannon Fodder +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Cairdy Thistle 4-2 Arbroath High School FP +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-4 Brechin City Amateurs -22/+22   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Charlie Accies 4-1 Alyth -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Craigie 1-1 p Monifieth Athletic -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dolphin p 3-3 Occidental +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dundee Social 2-5 Broughty United -8/+8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dundee University Medics 3-3 p The Maidens +12/-12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 East End Thistle 1-0 Tayside Fire Brigade +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Finavon 5-3 Saint James -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 8-0 Strathmartine Athletic ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kelso 3-5 Arbroath Harp ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kettins 4-0 Polepark +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 10-1 FC Romania +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Letham Community 2-0 Saint John's +14/-14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Lochee Harp Amateurs 0-5 Stobswell ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Morgan Academy FP 4-0 Ballinluig +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Sporting Tayside 1-6 Rattray -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Stanley 5-4 Burrelton Rovers +14/-14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Vale of Atholl 1-7 Claverhouse -13/+13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Vale of Earn 8-0 Powrie +9/-9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Wellbank 7-0 Bridgeton United +11/-11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Wolfhill 8-1 Kinrossie Caledonian +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
20/05/2022 Fintry Athletic 4-0 Broughty United +33/-33 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
10/05/2022 Fintry Athletic 6-3 Occidental +12/-12 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
30/04/2022 Craigie 2-6 Occidental -20/+20 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
26/04/2022 Broughty United 2-0 Stobswell +15/-15 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Broughty United 2-1 Dryburgh Athletic -7/+7 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Fintry Athletic p 1-1 Rattray -13/+13 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/03/2022 Riverside West End 0-4 Stobswell -12/+12 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
26/02/2022 Fintry Athletic p 2-2 Cairdy Thistle -6/+6 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
26/02/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 1-2 Dryburgh Athletic -16/+16 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
26/02/2022 Wellbank 2-3 Rattray -4/+4 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Broughty United 3-1 Vale of Earn +1/-1 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Occidental 2-1 Saint James +3/-3 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Riverside West End 4-2 The Maidens +17/-17 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Stobswell 4-1 Letham Community -3/+3 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
29/01/2022 Dryburgh Athletic p 1-1 Invergowrie -7/+7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-1 Riverside Community Sports Club ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Saint James 1-0 Burrelton Rovers +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
08/01/2022 Stobswell p 4-4 Bridge of Earn -9/+9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Cairdy Thistle 3-1 Kettins +8/-8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Craigie 10-1 Balmoral United +11/-11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Letham Colts 1-12 Broughty United -1/+1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Merpro 1-1 p Fintry Athletic +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Morgan Academy FP 1-2 Charlie Accies -11/+11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Riverside West End 5-2 Alyth +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Stanley 4-5 Rattray ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 The Maidens 4-3 Finavon ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Vale of Earn 4-1 Kelso -1/+1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
18/12/2021 Wellbank p 2-2 Luncarty Amateurs +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
17/12/2021 Arbroath Harp 2-3 Occidental -11/+11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
10/12/2021 Bank Street Athletic p 1-1 Fintry Athletic +9/-9 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
04/12/2021 Barnhill 3-3 p Kinross -13/+13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
27/11/2021 Fairmuir Social 1-7 Stobswell -19/+19   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Alyth 2-1 Forfar Athletic Amateurs ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Arbroath High School FP 0-1 Stobswell +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Breadalbane 0-4 The Maidens -7/+7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 0-4 Arbroath Harp -8/+8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Burrelton Rovers 4-2 Powrie +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-4 Bridge of Earn -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Charlie Accies 2-1 Dundee West +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Clepington Social 2-8 Cairdy Thistle -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Craigie 3-2 Bank Street Athletic +13/-13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Dolphin 2-3 Stanley -17/+17   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Dryburgh Athletic 19-1 Kinrossie Caledonian +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Dundee North End Amateurs 3-6 Kettins -17/+17   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Fair City 0-2 Fintry Athletic -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Finavon 3-1 Dundee United Sports Club +15/-15   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Invergowrie 1-0 Auchterarder Primrose -7/+7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Kelso p 2-2 Ballinluig -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Rattray -18/+18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Letham Colts 3-2 Bridgeton United +9/-9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Letham Community 3-2 Clarks -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Luncarty Amateurs 4-2 Wolfhill -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Monifieth Athletic 0-3 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Merpro 6-0 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM} +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Occidental 5-1 Sporting Tayside -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Parktool Athletic 0-8 Broughty United -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Tayside Fire Brigade 3-4 Morgan Academy FP +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Vale of Earn 13-0 Cannon Fodder +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Wellbank 6-3 Kirkton +26/-26   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Whitfield Tavern 2-3 Riverside West End -7/+7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Bank Street Athletic 3-1 Barnhill +21/-21 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/10/2021 Fintry Athletic 6-0 Occidental +20/-20 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
25/09/2021 Broughty United 0-2 Occidental -29/+29 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
25/09/2021 Fintry Athletic 7-1 Parktool Athletic +1/-1 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
18/09/2021 Bridge of Earn 2-3 Occidental -16/+16 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
29/02/2020 Barnhill 5-2 Saint John's -1/+1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
29/02/2020 Menzieshill 9-1 Tayside Fire Brigade +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
22/02/2020 Broughty United 6-0 Finavon +18/-18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
22/02/2020 Fintry Athletic 5-0 Arbroath High School FP +13/-13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
22/02/2020 Shotz 2-2 Parktool Athletic -14/+14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
15/02/2020 Bank Street Athletic 4-0 Kelso +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
15/02/2020 Lowson United 2-2 Vale of Earn -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Tayside Fire Brigade 4-0 Breadalbane +28/-28   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Arbroath High School FP 4-2 Kinross -1/+1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Bank Street Athletic 3-1 Wellbank -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Barnhill 2-1 Bridgeton United -11/+11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Bridge of Earn 3-1 Burrelton Rovers ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Broughty United 3-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Cairdy Thistle 0-2 Vale of Earn -18/+18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Dundee Saint James 0-1 Menzieshill -12/+12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Finavon 6-0 Cannon Fodder ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Invergowrie 4-5 Kelso -17/+17   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Lowson United 2-2 Dundee North End Amateurs -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Parktool Athletic 8-1 Stanley +32/-32   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Rattray 0-7 Fintry Athletic -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Saint John's 3-3 Charlie Accies +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Stobswell 2-6 Occidental -48/+48   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 The Maidens 0-9 Shotz -45/+45   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
23/11/2019 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 1-5 The Maidens -37/+37   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
23/11/2019 Pitfour 0-7 Stobswell ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Auchterarder Primrose 2-4 Bank Street Athletic +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Balmoral United 2-4 Dundee North End Amateurs +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Barnhill 6-0 Alyth +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Breadalbane 3-0 Kettins +36/-36   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Bridge of Earn 8-0 Lochee Albion ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Bridgeton United 5-4 Clarks +14/-14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Broughty United 4-1 Morgan Academy FP +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Burrelton Rovers 6-1 Fife Thistle {DSM} +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Cannon Fodder 6-0 Kinrossie Caledonian +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Carnoustie Panmure YM 3-1 Monifieth Athletic +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Dundee Saint James 3-0 Letham +14/-14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Finavon 5-1 Vale of Atholl -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Fintry Athletic 13-1 Dundee West +30/-30   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Kinross 7-2 Powrie +29/-29   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 2-4 Saint John's -27/+27   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Lowson United 20-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Luncarty Amateurs 3-8 Stanley -59/+59   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Menzieshill 2-1 Dryburgh Athletic -9/+9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Montrose Amateurs 0-0 Kelso -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Merpro 1-1 Arbroath High School FP -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Rattray 4-1 Lochee Celtic +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Riverside Athletic {DUN} 1-14 Parktool Athletic -16/+16   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Riverside CSC 3-4 Occidental -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Shotz 4-1 Coupar Angus Amateurs ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Sporting Tayside 0-4 Invergowrie -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Tayside Fire Brigade 2-2 Lochee United Amateurs +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 The Beat 2-2 Wellbank +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Vale of Earn 5-0 Craigie {PER} +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Auchterarder Primrose 3-3 Craigie {DSM} +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Polonia Dundee 1-16 Letham -1/+1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Broughty United 4-1 Scone Thistle Amateurs -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Craigie {PER} 5-2 Dunkeld & Birnam +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Dundee United Sports Club 2-3 Finavon -12/+12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Kelso 4-2 Strathearn Grove +9/-9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Letham Community 1-6 Dundee Saint James -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Luncarty Amateurs 7-0 Ballinluig +17/-17   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Whitfield Tavern 3-3 Breadalbane -7/+7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 19-20
31/05/2019 Kinross 3-2 Letham +23/-23   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
08/05/2019 Fintry Athletic 4-2 Kinross -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
01/05/2019 Letham 3-0 Hilltown Hotspurs +12/-12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
30/03/2019 Coupar Angus Amateurs 0-1 Kinross -13/+13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/03/2019 Coupar Angus Amateurs 1-0 Saint James Athletic +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/03/2019 Hilltown Hotspurs 1-0 Menzieshill +14/-14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/03/2019 Letham 5-1 Lochee United Amateurs +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/03/2019 Morgan Academy FP 3-3 Fintry Athletic +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Arbroath High School FP 2-4 Morgan Academy FP -16/+16   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Fintry Athletic 1-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM -12/+12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Letham 5-0 Dryburgh Athletic +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Lochee United Amateurs 3-1 Balmoral United -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Parktool Athletic 1-4 Menzieshill +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Shotz 3-3 Kinross -12/+12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Hilltown Hotspurs 2-0 Burrelton Rovers +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
12/01/2019 Coupar Angus Amateurs 2-2 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
12/01/2019 Finavon 0-1 Balmoral United -24/+24   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Bank Street Athletic 3-4 Lochee United Amateurs -16/+16   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Broughty United 1-3 Fintry Athletic -24/+24   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Burrelton Rovers 3-2 Dundee United Sports Club +10/-10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Cannon Fodder 1-2 Morgan Academy FP +10/-10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Carnoustie Panmure YM 3-0 FC Boukir +22/-22   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 4-2 Bridge of Earn +20/-20   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Hilltown Hotspurs 4-3 Kettledrum +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Kinross 6-6 Barnhill +8/-8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Polteam 2-5 Parktool Athletic -24/+24   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Saint John's 2-4 Letham +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
15/12/2018 Arbroath High School FP 3-0 Wellbank +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
15/12/2018 Saint James Athletic 7-1 Luncarty Amateurs +26/-26   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
15/12/2018 Shotz 1-0 Hawkhill Athletic -9/+9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Dundee University Medics 3-4 Hilltown Hotspurs +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Auchterarder Primrose 2-4 Coupar Angus Amateurs -1/+1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Ballinluig 0-2 Polteam -20/+20   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Bank Street Athletic 9-0 Scone Thistle Amateurs +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Breadalbane 0-6 Kettledrum -19/+19   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Bridge of Earn 5-3 Rattray -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Cairdy Thistle 1-2 Wellbank -23/+23   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Cannon Fodder 3-0 Pitfour -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Carnoustie Panmure YM 10-0 Lochee Albion +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Craigie {PER} 3-5 Broughty United +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Dundee United Sports Club 1-0 Clarks -9/+9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Dunkeld & Birnam 0-6 FC Boukir -9/+9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Fintry Athletic 3-1 Vale of Earn +8/-8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Hawkhill Athletic 3-2 Kettins +12/-12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Invergowrie 2-3 Burrelton Rovers -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-1 Alyth -7/+7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Kelso 1-6 Arbroath High School FP -16/+16   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Kinross 4-2 Dundee Saint James +33/-33   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Kinrossie Caledonian 0-12 Saint John's -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 0-4 Balmoral United -51/+51   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Letham 10-0 Dundee North End Amateurs +10/-10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Lowson United 1-3 Menzieshill -9/+9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Luncarty Amateurs 6-2 Strathearn Grove +9/-9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Monifieth Tayside 1-1 Occidental +9/-9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Morgan Academy FP 2-1 Letham Community -6/+6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Polonia Dundee 1-3 Finavon +8/-8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Riverside CSC 1-3 Lochee United Amateurs -17/+17   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Shotz 4-0 City Rovers +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Tayside Fire Brigade 1-2 Saint James Athletic -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 The Beat 0-5 Dryburgh Athletic -8/+8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Vale of Atholl 2-6 Barnhill +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 1-1 Cannon Fodder -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Broughty United 4-1 Montrose Amateurs ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 18-19
25/05/2018 Menzieshill 2-0 Dundee Saint James +13/-13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
26/04/2018 Dundee Saint James 2-0 Lowson United +8/-8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
24/04/2018 Letham 0-1 Menzieshill -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
24/03/2018 Arbroath High School FP 1-2 Lowson United ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
24/03/2018 Broughty United 1-4 Letham -21/+21   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
24/03/2018 Dundee Saint James 2-1 Saint John's -11/+11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
24/03/2018 Menzieshill 4-1 Tayside Fire Brigade -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
24/02/2018 Cannon Fodder 1-8 Broughty United -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-7 Tayside Fire Brigade -36/+36   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Hawkhill Athletic 3-13 Saint John's -61/+61   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Invergowrie 3-3 Arbroath High School FP +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Letham 9-1 Hilltown Hotspurs +15/-15   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Lowson United 3-1 Bridge of Earn +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Menzieshill 1-1 Dundee United Sports Club -11/+11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Stobswell Athletic 1-9 Dundee Saint James -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
13/01/2018 Carnoustie Panmure YM 3-4 Tayside Fire Brigade -16/+16   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
13/01/2018 Dundee University Medics 1-2 Stobswell Athletic -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
13/01/2018 Invergowrie 3-2 Vale of Earn +18/-18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
13/01/2018 Letham 5-0 Kinross +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
13/01/2018 Scone Thistle Amateurs 1-7 Hilltown Hotspurs -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Barnhill 2-7 Dundee Saint James -22/+22   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Bridge of Earn 7-2 Strathearn Grove +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Broughty United 6-3 FC Boukir +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Cannon Fodder 3-1 Rattray +27/-27   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Logie Harp 0-5 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -57/+57   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Luncarty Amateurs 1-1 Dundee United Sports Club +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Menzieshill 9-4 Ferry Mechanics ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Monifieth Tayside 1-3 Hawkhill Athletic -14/+14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Montrose Amateurs 1-4 Saint John's -30/+30   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Morgan Academy FP 3-8 Lowson United -21/+21   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
06/01/2018 Saint James Athletic 1-4 Arbroath High School FP -20/+20   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Alyth 1-3 Kinross -7/+7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Arbroath High School FP 1-1 Parktool Athletic -11/+11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Barnhill 2-1 Balmoral United -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Boars Rock 2-7 Hawkhill Athletic -1/+1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Breadalbane 1-1 FC Boukir +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Bridge of Earn 5-2 DC Athletic +11/-11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Cairdy Thistle 1-1 Dundee United Sports Club -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Cannon Fodder 0-0 Club 83 ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Carnoustie Panmure YM 4-2 Kettins +11/-11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Craigie {PER} 0-4 Broughty United -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 FC Menzieshill 0-1 Menzieshill +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Invergowrie 3-2 Burrelton Rovers +9/-9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-2 Hilltown Hotspurs +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 2-8 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -57/+57   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Letham 15-0 Vale of Atholl ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Lowson United 3-2 Finavon -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Luncarty Amateurs 2-2 Lochee United Amateurs ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Monifieth Tayside 5-2 Monifieth Hurricanes +8/-8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Montrose Amateurs 5-0 Ballinluig +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Morgan Academy FP 3-1 Auchterarder Primrose -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Portcullis Athletic 2-3 Dundee University Medics -21/+21   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Rattray 3-0 Lochee Albion -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Saint James 1-1 Dundee Saint James +10/-10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Scone Thistle Amateurs 6-4 Fintry Athletic +34/-34   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Stobswell Athletic 1-0 Arbroath Harp +16/-16   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Strathearn Grove 8-0 The Beat +29/-29   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Vale of Earn 3-3 Kettledrum -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Wellbank 1-5 Ferry Mechanics -29/+29   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Barnhill 5-2 Dunkeld & Birnam -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Coupar Angus Amateurs 0-8 Dundee Saint James -9/+9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Doc's Hibernia 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM -18/+18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Dryburgh Athletic 2-5 FC Boukir -31/+31   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Dundee City 1-5 Hawkhill Athletic -20/+20   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Kinross 10-0 Bank Street Athletic +45/-45   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Letham Community 1-2 Craigie {PER} -12/+12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Logie Harp 5-2 Tay Thistle +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Merpro 0-2 Morgan Academy FP -24/+24   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Occidental 0-9 Hilltown Hotspurs -38/+38   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Polonia Dundee 0-8 Saint James -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Polteam 2-3 Burrelton Rovers +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Riverside CSC 2-8 Menzieshill -7/+7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 17-18
26/05/2017 Letham 3-1 Douglas -2/+2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
02/05/2017 Hilltown Hotspurs 1-3 Letham -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
27/04/2017 Douglas 3-1 Riverside CSC +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/03/2017 Balmoral United 0-4 Hilltown Hotspurs -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/03/2017 Douglas 9-0 FC Menzieshill +39/-39   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/03/2017 Letham 12-0 Fair City +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/03/2017 Riverside CSC 3-2 Menzieshill +22/-22   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Arbroath Harp 1-4 Riverside CSC -30/+30   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Bridge of Earn 1-2 Menzieshill ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Broughty United 1-2 FC Menzieshill -18/+18   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-3 Douglas -6/+6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Fair City 1-0 Merpro +14/-14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Fintry Athletic 2-3 Balmoral United -24/+24   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Hilltown Hotspurs 5-1 Kinrossie Caledonian -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Letham 4-2 Morgan Academy FP -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Auchterarder Primrose 2-3 Morgan Academy FP +7/-7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Fintry Rovers 2-3 Arbroath Harp +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Letham 12-0 Club 83 +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Lowson United 0-4 Douglas -43/+43   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
07/01/2017 Kinross 1-3 Carnoustie Panmure YM -22/+22   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Alyth 0-2 Balmoral United -22/+22   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Barnhill 2-7 Fintry Athletic -38/+38   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Carnoustie Panmure YM 5-2 Dundee United Sports Club +23/-23   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 FC Menzieshill 3-2 DC Athletic +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Invergowrie 1-1 Merpro +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Kinrossie Caledonian 2-2 Polteam +14/-14   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Logie Harp 1-3 Lowson United ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 NCR 1-4 Menzieshill +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Riverside CSC 4-2 Breadalbane +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Saint James 2-4 Broughty United -10/+10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Tayside Fire Brigade 2-3 Bridge of Earn +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
17/12/2016 Vale of Earn 1-2 Hilltown Hotspurs -9/+9   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
10/12/2016 Fair City 7-0 Kettledrum +56/-56   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
10/12/2016 Merpro 5-0 Strathearn Grove +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Balmoral United 7-2 Brechin City Amateurs +27/-27   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Breadalbane 6-1 Scone Thistle Amateurs +13/-13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Bridge of Earn 1-0 Doc's Hibernia +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Burrelton Rovers 1-3 Fair City -17/+17   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Craigie {PER} 1-5 Hilltown Hotspurs -7/+7   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Douglas Athletic 3-4 FC Menzieshill -19/+19   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Dunkeld & Birnam 1-8 Barnhill -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Ferry Mechanics 2-3 Polteam -17/+17   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 2-4 Fintry Athletic +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Invergowrie 3-3 Hawkhill Athletic -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Kinrossie Caledonian 7-5 Stobswell +36/-36   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Lochee 0-0 Auchterarder Primrose +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Meigle Victoria 2-9 Kinross ±0/±0   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 NCR 1-0 Luncarty Amateurs +10/-10   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Rattray 0-4 Riverside CSC -17/+17   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Saint James 6-1 Stobswell Athletic +8/-8   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Tayside Fire Brigade 8-1 Bank Street Athletic +49/-49   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
26/11/2016 Coldside Athletic 0-4 DC Athletic -12/+12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
26/11/2016 Letham Community 5-7 Kettledrum -3/+3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 AC Harleys 3-3 Vale of Earn +12/-12   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Douglas 1-1 Menzieshill Rovers -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Letham 6-2 Finavon +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Menzieshill 13-0 Wellbank +2/-2   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Saint John's 3-4 Broughty United +1/-1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Balmoral United 13-1 Blair Thistle +5/-5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Cannon Fodder 1-8 Logie Harp -13/+13   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Dundee University Medics 0-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM +3/-3   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Lowson United 7-0 Ambassador +4/-4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Monifieth Hurricanes 0-4 Vale of Earn -1/+1   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Saint James 7-5 Tay Thistle -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Arbroath High School FP 3-4 Kettledrum -6/+6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Barnhill 7-1 Dryburgh Athletic +21/-21   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Broughty United 1-0 Portcullis Athletic -5/+5   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Craigie {PER} 5-2 Kettins +27/-27   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 DC Athletic 5-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +6/-6   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Doc's Hibernia 9-0 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +25/-25   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Letham 2-1 Coupar Angus Amateurs -11/+11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Lochee Celtic 0-4 Coldside Athletic -19/+19   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Monifieth Tayside 0-4 Menzieshill Rovers -4/+4   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Tayside Fire Brigade 9-2 Ballinluig +11/-11   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17
15/10/2016 Vale of Atholl 1-1 Merpro +15/-15   NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 16-17