SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
ORKNEY AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
01/09/2023 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 2-1 East United Reserves -3/+3 ORK - Reid Cup
28/08/2023 Stromness Athletic Reserves 3-7 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves -15/+15 ORK - Reid Cup
25/08/2023 Kirkwall Accies 2-1 Orphir -9/+9 ORK - Thomson Cup
24/08/2023 East United Reserves 3-0 Rendall Reserves +24/-24 ORK - Reid Cup
24/08/2023 Stromness Athletic Reserves p 5-5 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +9/-9 ORK - Reid Cup
22/08/2023 Dounby Athletic Club 2-1 East United +13/-13   ORK - A Lg.
22/08/2023 Kirkwall Rovers 0-3 Kirkwall Thorfinn -20/+20   ORK - A Lg.
21/08/2023 Firth 3-3 p Kirkwall Accies -3/+3 ORK - Thomson Cup
21/08/2023 Orphir p 3-3 Streamline +7/-7 ORK - Thomson Cup
18/08/2023 Kirkwall Accies 4-1 Kirkwall Wanderers -3/+3 ORK - Thomson Cup
18/08/2023 Orphir 2-1 Harray ±0/±0 ORK - Thomson Cup
17/08/2023 East United Reserves 5-3 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves +11/-11 ORK - Reid Cup
17/08/2023 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-7 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves -1/+1 ORK - Reid Cup
17/08/2023 Rendall Reserves 3-1 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves +12/-12 ORK - Reid Cup
15/08/2023 Dounby Athletic Club 2-3 Rendall -12/+12   ORK - A Lg.
15/08/2023 East United 3-3 Kirkwall Rovers -5/+5   ORK - A Lg.
15/08/2023 Stromness Athletic 3-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs +6/-6   ORK - A Lg.
14/08/2023 Harray 0-3 Streamline -6/+6   ORK - B Lg.
14/08/2023 Kirkwall Wanderers 1-3 Firth +5/-5   ORK - B Lg.
14/08/2023 Orphir 2-5 Kirkwall Accies -1/+1   ORK - B Lg.
10/08/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 5-0 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves +22/-22   ORK - Reserve Lg.
10/08/2023 Rendall Reserves 3-1 East United Reserves +4/-4   ORK - Reserve Lg.
08/08/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs 0-4 Kirkwall Thorfinn -36/+36   ORK - A Lg.
08/08/2023 Rendall 1-4 East United -12/+12   ORK - A Lg.
08/08/2023 Stromness Athletic 4-2 Dounby Athletic Club -2/+2   ORK - A Lg.
07/08/2023 Firth 0-2 Kirkwall Accies -22/+22   ORK - B Lg.
07/08/2023 Kirkwall Wanderers 5-0 Harray +30/-30   ORK - B Lg.
07/08/2023 Streamline 2-1 Orphir -7/+7   ORK - B Lg.
04/08/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs 1-1 p Kirkwall Rovers -4/+4 ORK - Heddle Cup
03/08/2023 East United Reserves 3-3 Stromness Athletic Reserves -4/+4   ORK - Reserve Lg.
03/08/2023 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-4 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves +2/-2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
03/08/2023 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 2-1 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves -6/+6   ORK - Reserve Lg.
03/08/2023 Rendall Reserves 2-7 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -27/+27   ORK - Reserve Lg.
01/08/2023 East United 2-5 Stromness Athletic -25/+25   ORK - A Lg.
01/08/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn 3-0 Dounby Athletic Club +5/-5   ORK - A Lg.
01/08/2023 Rendall 1-0 Kirkwall Rovers +11/-11   ORK - A Lg.
31/07/2023 Harray 3-4 Firth +9/-9   ORK - B Lg.
31/07/2023 Kirkwall Accies 3-0 Streamline +6/-6   ORK - B Lg.
31/07/2023 Kirkwall Wanderers 3-2 Orphir +8/-8   ORK - B Lg.
28/07/2023 East United 2-2 p Rendall -9/+9 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
27/07/2023 East United Reserves 5-4 Kirkwall Accies Reserves -11/+11   ORK - Reserve Lg.
27/07/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 5-1 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves +7/-7   ORK - Reserve Lg.
27/07/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 3-1 Rendall Reserves +11/-11   ORK - Reserve Lg.
27/07/2023 Stromness Athletic Reserves 1-2 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves +3/-3   ORK - Reserve Lg.
25/07/2023 East United 3-2 Kirkwall Hotspurs +4/-4 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
25/07/2023 Rendall 2-0 Dounby Athletic Club +14/-14 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
24/07/2023 Firth 8-0 Streamline +15/-15   ORK - B Lg.
24/07/2023 Kirkwall Accies 5-1 Kirkwall Wanderers -1/+1   ORK - B Lg.
24/07/2023 Orphir 4-2 Harray +8/-8   ORK - B Lg.
20/07/2023 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-7 Rendall Reserves -1/+1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
20/07/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 3-1 East United Reserves -1/+1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
20/07/2023 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 1-2 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves -17/+17   ORK - Reserve Lg.
18/07/2023 Firth 2-1 Orphir -10/+10   ORK - B Lg.
18/07/2023 Harray 0-6 Kirkwall Accies -8/+8   ORK - B Lg.
18/07/2023 Streamline 1-3 Kirkwall Wanderers -34/+34   ORK - B Lg.
14/07/2023 Firth 2-1 Kirkwall Accies -1/+1 ORK - Oxy Cup
13/07/2023 Stromness Athletic Reserves 0-5 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -17/+17   ORK - Reserve Lg.
11/07/2023 Dounby Athletic Club 3-2 Kirkwall Rovers +11/-11 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
11/07/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn 3-4 Rendall -21/+21 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
11/07/2023 Stromness Athletic 0-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs -28/+28 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
10/07/2023 Harray 0-5 Kirkwall Accies -7/+7 ORK - Oxy Cup
10/07/2023 Orphir 1-5 Firth -2/+2 ORK - Oxy Cup
08/07/2023 Stromness Athletic Reserves 0-1 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves -10/+10   ORK - Reserve Lg.
07/07/2023 Orphir 4-0 Kirkwall Wanderers +14/-14 ORK - Oxy Cup
06/07/2023 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 3-1 Rendall Reserves +20/-20   ORK - Reserve Lg.
06/07/2023 East United Reserves 2-8 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves -42/+42   ORK - Reserve Lg.
06/07/2023 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 0-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -14/+14   ORK - Reserve Lg.
06/07/2023 Stromness Athletic Reserves 6-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves +1/-1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
04/07/2023 East United 0-1 Kirkwall Thorfinn -12/+12   ORK - A Lg.
04/07/2023 Kirkwall Rovers 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs +7/-7   ORK - A Lg.
04/07/2023 Rendall 1-3 Stromness Athletic -1/+1   ORK - A Lg.
03/07/2023 Firth 3-0 Kirkwall Wanderers -4/+4   ORK - B Lg.
03/07/2023 Kirkwall Accies 3-2 Orphir -10/+10   ORK - B Lg.
03/07/2023 Streamline 2-0 Harray -4/+4   ORK - B Lg.
30/06/2023 Rendall 1-5 Kirkwall Hotspurs -12/+12 ORK - Heddle Cup
30/06/2023 Stromness Athletic 2-4 Kirkwall Rovers -27/+27 ORK - Heddle Cup
29/06/2023 East United Reserves 1-5 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves -17/+17   ORK - Reserve Lg.
29/06/2023 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 2-4 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves +6/-6   ORK - Reserve Lg.
29/06/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 2-2 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +3/-3   ORK - Reserve Lg.
29/06/2023 Stromness Athletic Reserves 2-3 Rendall Reserves -3/+3   ORK - Reserve Lg.
27/06/2023 East United 4-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs +2/-2   ORK - A Lg.
27/06/2023 Kirkwall Rovers 2-1 Dounby Athletic Club -2/+2   ORK - A Lg.
27/06/2023 Stromness Athletic 5-1 Kirkwall Thorfinn +17/-17   ORK - A Lg.
26/06/2023 Harray 0-2 Kirkwall Wanderers -26/+26   ORK - B Lg.
26/06/2023 Kirkwall Accies 2-2 Firth ±0/±0   ORK - B Lg.
22/06/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 4-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves -3/+3   ORK - Reserve Lg.
22/06/2023 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 4-0 Rendall Reserves +15/-15   ORK - Reserve Lg.
22/06/2023 Stromness Athletic Reserves 0-6 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves -47/+47   ORK - Reserve Lg.
20/06/2023 Dounby Athletic Club 2-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs ±0/±0   ORK - A Lg.
20/06/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn 2-1 Rendall -7/+7   ORK - A Lg.
20/06/2023 Stromness Athletic 2-0 Kirkwall Rovers +3/-3   ORK - A Lg.
15/06/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 0-3 Rendall Reserves -34/+34   ORK - Reserve Lg.
15/06/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 8-2 Kirkwall Accies Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
15/06/2023 Stromness Athletic Reserves 5-2 East United Reserves +20/-20   ORK - Reserve Lg.
13/06/2023 East United 0-0 Dounby Athletic Club -11/+11   ORK - A Lg.
13/06/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn 2-0 Kirkwall Rovers +5/-5   ORK - A Lg.
13/06/2023 Rendall 3-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs +8/-8   ORK - A Lg.
09/06/2023 Dounby Athletic Club 1-2 Stromness Athletic +3/-3   ORK - A Lg.
09/06/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs +4/-4   ORK - A Lg.
08/06/2023 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 0-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -15/+15   ORK - Reserve Lg.
08/06/2023 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-5 East United Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
08/06/2023 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 4-3 Stromness Athletic Reserves -6/+6   ORK - Reserve Lg.
08/06/2023 Rendall Reserves 2-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves +3/-3   ORK - Reserve Lg.
06/06/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs 1-0 Stromness Athletic +5/-5   ORK - A Lg.
06/06/2023 Kirkwall Rovers 1-3 East United -14/+14   ORK - A Lg.
06/06/2023 Rendall 1-1 Dounby Athletic Club ±0/±0   ORK - A Lg.
01/06/2023 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 2-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves -3/+3   ORK - Reserve Lg.
01/06/2023 East United Reserves 4-2 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +21/-21   ORK - Reserve Lg.
01/06/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 1-1 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves +7/-7   ORK - Reserve Lg.
01/06/2023 Rendall Reserves 10-1 Kirkwall Accies Reserves +1/-1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
30/05/2023 East United 1-1 Rendall -12/+12   ORK - A Lg.
25/05/2023 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 3-5 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves -22/+22   ORK - Reserve Lg.
25/05/2023 East United Reserves 1-5 Rendall Reserves -33/+33   ORK - Reserve Lg.
25/05/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 4-0 Stromness Athletic Reserves +7/-7   ORK - Reserve Lg.
25/05/2023 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 8-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
23/05/2023 Dounby Athletic Club 0-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn +6/-6   ORK - A Lg.
23/05/2023 Kirkwall Rovers 3-2 Rendall -6/+6   ORK - A Lg.
23/05/2023 Stromness Athletic 4-1 East United +17/-17   ORK - A Lg.
22/05/2023 Firth 5-1 Kirkwall Accies +18/-18   ORK - B Lg.
22/05/2023 Kirkwall Wanderers 1-1 Harray +3/-3   ORK - B Lg.
22/05/2023 Streamline 4-0 Orphir +2/-2   ORK - B Lg.
18/05/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 1-2 East United Reserves -5/+5   ORK - Reserve Lg.
16/05/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs 1-0 Kirkwall Rovers -1/+1   ORK - A Lg.
16/05/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn 2-1 East United +6/-6   ORK - A Lg.
16/05/2023 Stromness Athletic 5-1 Rendall +3/-3   ORK - A Lg.
15/05/2023 Harray 2-3 Firth +8/-8   ORK - B Lg.
15/05/2023 Kirkwall Accies 0-0 Streamline -8/+8   ORK - B Lg.
15/05/2023 Kirkwall Wanderers 3-2 Orphir +10/-10   ORK - B Lg.
11/05/2023 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 4-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves -2/+2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
11/05/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 6-4 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves -2/+2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
11/05/2023 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 6-1 East United Reserves +14/-14   ORK - Reserve Lg.
11/05/2023 Rendall Reserves 4-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves +7/-7   ORK - Reserve Lg.
09/05/2023 Dounby Athletic Club 2-4 Kirkwall Rovers -11/+11   ORK - A Lg.
09/05/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs 0-0 East United -2/+2   ORK - A Lg.
09/05/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn 0-5 Stromness Athletic -43/+43   ORK - A Lg.
08/05/2023 Firth 3-1 Streamline +1/-1   ORK - B Lg.
08/05/2023 Kirkwall Accies 10-0 Kirkwall Wanderers +3/-3   ORK - B Lg.
08/05/2023 Orphir 1-4 Harray -29/+29   ORK - B Lg.
04/05/2023 East United Reserves 3-1 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves +6/-6   ORK - Reserve Lg.
04/05/2023 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 1-6 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +1/-1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
04/05/2023 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 5-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves +23/-23   ORK - Reserve Lg.
04/05/2023 Rendall Reserves 2-2 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves +4/-4   ORK - Reserve Lg.
02/05/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs 4-1 Dounby Athletic Club +3/-3   ORK - A Lg.
02/05/2023 Kirkwall Rovers 3-4 Stromness Athletic -8/+8   ORK - A Lg.
02/05/2023 Rendall 2-5 Kirkwall Thorfinn -4/+4   ORK - A Lg.
01/05/2023 Firth 7-1 Orphir +3/-3   ORK - B Lg.
01/05/2023 Harray 2-1 Kirkwall Accies +22/-22   ORK - B Lg.
01/05/2023 Streamline 3-1 Kirkwall Wanderers -6/+6   ORK - B Lg.
02/09/2022 East United 3-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs +14/-14 ORK - Heddle Cup
01/09/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves p 0-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves -11/+11 ORK - Reid Cup
30/08/2022 East United 4-1 Kirkwall Rovers +11/-11 ORK - Heddle Cup
30/08/2022 Rendall 2-5 Kirkwall Hotspurs -5/+5 ORK - Heddle Cup
29/08/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves p 1-1 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves +9/-9 ORK - Reid Cup
29/08/2022 Rendall Reserves 2-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -9/+9 ORK - Reid Cup
26/08/2022 Streamline 2-0 Kirkwall Accies +25/-25 ORK - Thomson Cup
25/08/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 1-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -13/+13 ORK - Reid Cup
25/08/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 3-2 East United Reserves -4/+4 ORK - Reid Cup
25/08/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 1-3 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves -28/+28 ORK - Reid Cup
23/08/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 1-3 East United -6/+6 ORK - Heddle Cup
23/08/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 2-1 Kirkwall Thorfinn +8/-8 ORK - Heddle Cup
23/08/2022 Stromness Athletic 1-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs -26/+26 ORK - Heddle Cup
22/08/2022 Firth 2-5 Kirkwall Accies -30/+30 ORK - Thomson Cup
22/08/2022 Streamline 5-1 Kirkwall Wanderers ±0/±0 ORK - Thomson Cup
19/08/2022 Dounby Athletic Club p 0-0 Kirkwall Rovers +6/-6 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
18/08/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 0-3 Stromness Athletic Reserves -28/+28   ORK - Reserve Lg.
18/08/2022 East United Reserves 1-2 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -4/+4   ORK - Reserve Lg.
18/08/2022 Rendall Reserves 1-5 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves -23/+23   ORK - Reserve Lg.
16/08/2022 East United 2-0 Stromness Athletic +9/-9   ORK - A Lg.
16/08/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 2-1 Dounby Athletic Club -6/+6   ORK - A Lg.
16/08/2022 Rendall 0-10 Kirkwall Thorfinn -22/+22   ORK - A Lg.
15/08/2022 Harray 1-4 Streamline -5/+5 ORK - Thomson Cup
11/08/2022 East United Reserves 2-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
11/08/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 4-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +19/-19   ORK - Reserve Lg.
09/08/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 0-1 Kirkwall Rovers -3/+3   ORK - A Lg.
09/08/2022 East United 0-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs -39/+39   ORK - A Lg.
09/08/2022 Rendall 1-6 Stromness Athletic -16/+16   ORK - A Lg.
08/08/2022 Kirkwall Accies 1-1 Firth -1/+1   ORK - B Lg.
08/08/2022 Streamline 4-2 Harray -4/+4   ORK - B Lg.
05/08/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 3-0 Kirkwall Hotspurs +33/-33 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
05/08/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 6-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn +46/-46 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
04/08/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 2-11 Stromness Athletic Reserves -3/+3   ORK - Reserve Lg.
04/08/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 3-6 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves -7/+7   ORK - Reserve Lg.
04/08/2022 Rendall Reserves 4-0 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves +22/-22   ORK - Reserve Lg.
02/08/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 1-2 East United +4/-4   ORK - A Lg.
02/08/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 3-2 Rendall -8/+8   ORK - A Lg.
02/08/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 1-0 Kirkwall Rovers -5/+5   ORK - A Lg.
01/08/2022 Firth 1-0 Streamline -6/+6   ORK - B Lg.
01/08/2022 Harray 2-1 Kirkwall Wanderers -2/+2   ORK - B Lg.
28/07/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 2-2 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves +2/-2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
28/07/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 4-0 Stromness Athletic Reserves +8/-8   ORK - Reserve Lg.
28/07/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 8-1 Kirkwall Accies Reserves +2/-2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
28/07/2022 Rendall Reserves 1-0 East United Reserves +4/-4   ORK - Reserve Lg.
26/07/2022 East United 1-1 p Kirkwall Rovers -9/+9 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
26/07/2022 Rendall 1-6 Kirkwall Hotspurs -16/+16 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
26/07/2022 Stromness Athletic 0-2 Dounby Athletic Club -32/+32 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
25/07/2022 Kirkwall Accies 6-1 Streamline +14/-14   ORK - B Lg.
25/07/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-13 Firth -4/+4   ORK - B Lg.
22/07/2022 Firth 5-0 Harray ±0/±0   ORK - B Lg.
22/07/2022 Kirkwall Accies 6-1 Kirkwall Wanderers ±0/±0   ORK - B Lg.
21/07/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-11 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves -2/+2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
21/07/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 8-1 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves +8/-8   ORK - Reserve Lg.
21/07/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 2-1 Rendall Reserves -3/+3   ORK - Reserve Lg.
19/07/2022 Firth 3-0 Harray -4/+4   ORK - B Lg.
19/07/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 2-10 Kirkwall Accies -5/+5   ORK - B Lg.
14/07/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +12/-12   ORK - Reserve Lg.
14/07/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 2-2 East United Reserves -7/+7   ORK - Reserve Lg.
14/07/2022 Rendall Reserves 7-1 Kirkwall Accies Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
12/07/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 0-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs -5/+5   ORK - A Lg.
12/07/2022 Rendall 2-3 East United +5/-5   ORK - A Lg.
12/07/2022 Stromness Athletic 1-2 Kirkwall Thorfinn -9/+9   ORK - A Lg.
11/07/2022 Harray 1-6 Kirkwall Accies -5/+5   ORK - B Lg.
11/07/2022 Streamline 7-1 Kirkwall Wanderers +3/-3   ORK - B Lg.
07/07/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 3-1 Rendall Reserves +1/-1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
07/07/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 10-1 Kirkwall Accies Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
07/07/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 0-3 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves -28/+28   ORK - Reserve Lg.
05/07/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs -1/+1   ORK - A Lg.
05/07/2022 Rendall 1-0 Dounby Athletic Club +3/-3   ORK - A Lg.
04/07/2022 Firth 2-2 Kirkwall Accies -7/+7   ORK - B Lg.
04/07/2022 Harray 0-9 Streamline -22/+22   ORK - B Lg.
01/07/2022 Firth 4-0 Kirkwall Accies +22/-22 ORK - Oxy Cup
30/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 2-3 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves -18/+18   ORK - Reserve Lg.
30/06/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-10 East United Reserves -2/+2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
30/06/2022 Rendall Reserves 1-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves -12/+12   ORK - Reserve Lg.
28/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 0-4 Kirkwall Thorfinn -9/+9   ORK - A Lg.
28/06/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 4-1 Stromness Athletic +22/-22   ORK - A Lg.
28/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 1-5 East United -22/+22   ORK - A Lg.
27/06/2022 Harray 4-2 Kirkwall Wanderers +3/-3   ORK - B Lg.
27/06/2022 Streamline 0-4 Firth -17/+17   ORK - B Lg.
23/06/2022 East United Reserves 4-3 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves +2/-2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
23/06/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 5-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves -1/+1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
23/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 3-1 Stromness Athletic Reserves +2/-2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
23/06/2022 Rendall Reserves 5-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves +12/-12   ORK - Reserve Lg.
21/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 0-4 Stromness Athletic -11/+11   ORK - A Lg.
21/06/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 2-1 East United +3/-3   ORK - A Lg.
21/06/2022 Rendall 1-2 Kirkwall Rovers -2/+2   ORK - A Lg.
20/06/2022 Firth 13-1 Kirkwall Wanderers +2/-2   ORK - B Lg.
20/06/2022 Streamline 0-2 Kirkwall Accies -10/+10   ORK - B Lg.
17/06/2022 East United 2-0 Dounby Athletic Club -3/+3   ORK - A Lg.
17/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 1-3 Kirkwall Thorfinn -11/+11   ORK - A Lg.
16/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 3-2 Rendall Reserves +4/-4   ORK - Reserve Lg.
16/06/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 2-2 East United Reserves -9/+9   ORK - Reserve Lg.
16/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 3-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves +1/-1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
16/06/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 8-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves +1/-1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
14/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs +15/-15   ORK - A Lg.
14/06/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 5-1 Rendall +4/-4   ORK - A Lg.
14/06/2022 Stromness Athletic 1-0 East United +5/-5   ORK - A Lg.
10/06/2022 Firth 3-0 Harray -3/+3 ORK - Oxy Cup
10/06/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-10 Kirkwall Accies -6/+6 ORK - Oxy Cup
09/06/2022 East United Reserves 1-2 Rendall Reserves -11/+11   ORK - Reserve Lg.
09/06/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-12 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves -8/+8   ORK - Reserve Lg.
09/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 1-2 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves -18/+18   ORK - Reserve Lg.
09/06/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 2-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -8/+8   ORK - Reserve Lg.
07/06/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 0-2 East United -15/+15   ORK - A Lg.
07/06/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 3-0 Dounby Athletic Club +5/-5   ORK - A Lg.
07/06/2022 Stromness Athletic 5-0 Rendall +7/-7   ORK - A Lg.
06/06/2022 Kirkwall Accies 4-0 Harray ±0/±0   ORK - B Lg.
06/06/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-3 Streamline -1/+1   ORK - B Lg.
02/06/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 4-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves -2/+2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
02/06/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 0-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +6/-6   ORK - Reserve Lg.
02/06/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 1-2 East United Reserves -11/+11   ORK - Reserve Lg.
31/05/2022 Rendall 1-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs -6/+6   ORK - A Lg.
30/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies 0-2 Firth -18/+18   ORK - B Lg.
30/05/2022 Streamline 3-1 Harray -4/+4   ORK - B Lg.
28/05/2022 Firth 3-1 Streamline +1/-1 ORK - Oxy Cup
26/05/2022 East United Reserves 0-0 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves +4/-4   ORK - Reserve Lg.
26/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-8 Rendall Reserves -2/+2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
26/05/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 4-0 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves +8/-8   ORK - Reserve Lg.
26/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 1-8 Stromness Athletic Reserves -34/+34   ORK - Reserve Lg.
24/05/2022 East United 4-1 Rendall +1/-1   ORK - A Lg.
24/05/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 0-2 Kirkwall Rovers -24/+24   ORK - A Lg.
24/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 1-2 Stromness Athletic -13/+13   ORK - A Lg.
23/05/2022 Firth 1-2 Streamline -19/+19   ORK - B Lg.
23/05/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-1 Harray -6/+6   ORK - B Lg.
20/05/2022 Stromness Athletic 0-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs -13/+13   ORK - A Lg.
19/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-8 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves -1/+1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
19/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 1-2 East United Reserves -3/+3   ORK - Reserve Lg.
19/05/2022 Rendall Reserves 2-2 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +5/-5   ORK - Reserve Lg.
17/05/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 1-2 Rendall -10/+10   ORK - A Lg.
17/05/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 0-2 Kirkwall Thorfinn -16/+16   ORK - A Lg.
17/05/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 0-0 Stromness Athletic +3/-3   ORK - A Lg.
16/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies 2-0 Streamline +1/-1   ORK - B Lg.
16/05/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-15 Firth -7/+7   ORK - B Lg.
12/05/2022 East United Reserves 6-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
12/05/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 2-2 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves -4/+4   ORK - Reserve Lg.
12/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 0-5 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves -33/+33   ORK - Reserve Lg.
12/05/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 4-1 Rendall Reserves +19/-19   ORK - Reserve Lg.
10/05/2022 East United 4-1 Kirkwall Rovers +8/-8   ORK - A Lg.
10/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 4-0 Dounby Athletic Club +5/-5   ORK - A Lg.
09/05/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-14 Kirkwall Accies -9/+9   ORK - B Lg.
05/05/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 0-1 East United Reserves -9/+9   ORK - Reserve Lg.
05/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-7 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
05/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 3-3 Rendall Reserves +2/-2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
05/05/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 3-4 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves -1/+1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
03/05/2022 East United 2-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn +11/-11   ORK - A Lg.
03/05/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 2-1 Rendall -4/+4   ORK - A Lg.
03/05/2022 Stromness Athletic 3-0 Dounby Athletic Club +2/-2   ORK - A Lg.
02/05/2022 Harray 0-4 Kirkwall Accies -3/+3   ORK - B Lg.
02/05/2022 Streamline 7-1 Kirkwall Wanderers +5/-5   ORK - B Lg.
22/09/2007 East United Reserves 4-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +33/-33   ORK - C Div.
13/09/2007 Stromness Athletic Reserves 3-1 Kirkwall United -6/+6   ORK - C Div.
11/09/2007 East United Reserves 5-1 Stromness Athletic Reserves +15/-15   ORK - C Div.
11/09/2007 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 5-0 Burray +3/-3   ORK - C Div.
07/09/2007 Burray 3-3 Rendall Reserves +7/-7   ORK - C Div.
07/09/2007 Kirkwall United 0-4 East United Reserves -1/+1   ORK - C Div.
07/09/2007 Orphir 0-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -4/+4   ORK - C Div.
07/09/2007 Stromness Athletic Reserves 4-0 Kirkwall Wanderers +3/-3   ORK - C Div.
03/09/2007 Burray 0-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves -8/+8   ORK - C Div.
03/09/2007 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 0-2 East United Reserves -24/+24   ORK - C Div.
03/09/2007 Kirkwall United 2-7 Shapinsay -15/+15   ORK - C Div.
03/09/2007 Orphir 5-2 Rendall Reserves +35/-35   ORK - C Div.
31/08/2007 Shapinsay 1-4 Stromness Athletic Reserves -15/+15   ORK - C Div.
30/08/2007 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 6-0 Kirkwall United +1/-1   ORK - C Div.
27/08/2007 East United Reserves 7-0 Burray +8/-8   ORK - C Div.
27/08/2007 Rendall Reserves 5-0 Kirkwall United +1/-1   ORK - C Div.
27/08/2007 Shapinsay 0-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -4/+4   ORK - C Div.
27/08/2007 Stromness Athletic Reserves 1-0 Kirkwall Wanderers -9/+9   ORK - C Div.
20/08/2007 Burray 1-4 Shapinsay -25/+25   ORK - C Div.
20/08/2007 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 2-3 Rendall Reserves -17/+17   ORK - C Div.
20/08/2007 Kirkwall United 2-3 Orphir +2/-2   ORK - C Div.
20/08/2007 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-4 East United Reserves -3/+3   ORK - C Div.
13/08/2007 East United Reserves 4-0 Stromness Athletic Reserves +12/-12   ORK - C Div.
13/08/2007 Orphir 3-2 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +19/-19   ORK - C Div.
13/08/2007 Rendall Reserves 9-0 Burray +12/-12   ORK - C Div.
13/08/2007 Shapinsay 1-2 Kirkwall Wanderers -18/+18   ORK - C Div.
06/08/2007 Burray 5-2 Orphir +20/-20   ORK - C Div.
02/08/2007 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 2-3 Kirkwall Wanderers -24/+24   ORK - C Div.
02/08/2007 Shapinsay 1-3 Rendall Reserves -5/+5   ORK - C Div.
30/07/2007 Kirkwall United 0-5 Burray -17/+17   ORK - C Div.
30/07/2007 Orphir 3-0 Kirkwall Wanderers +10/-10   ORK - C Div.
30/07/2007 Rendall Reserves 4-0 Stromness Athletic Reserves +16/-16   ORK - C Div.
30/07/2007 Shapinsay 2-1 East United Reserves +18/-18   ORK - C Div.
26/07/2007 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 2-0 Stromness Athletic Reserves +2/-2   ORK - C Div.
23/07/2007 Burray 1-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -5/+5   ORK - C Div.
23/07/2007 East United Reserves 5-0 Rendall Reserves +20/-20   ORK - C Div.
23/07/2007 Kirkwall Wanderers 3-1 Kirkwall United +1/-1   ORK - C Div.
23/07/2007 Stromness Athletic Reserves 6-1 Orphir +12/-12   ORK - C Div.
19/07/2007 Kirkwall Wanderers 2-2 Orphir +1/-1   ORK - C Div.
17/07/2007 East United Reserves 6-0 Orphir +5/-5   ORK - C Div.
17/07/2007 Kirkwall Wanderers 1-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +3/-3   ORK - C Div.
12/07/2007 Rendall Reserves 6-2 Shapinsay +7/-7   ORK - C Div.
09/07/2007 Burray 6-1 Kirkwall Wanderers +17/-17   ORK - C Div.
09/07/2007 Kirkwall United 1-2 East United Reserves +10/-10   ORK - C Div.
09/07/2007 Orphir 5-3 Shapinsay +12/-12   ORK - C Div.
28/06/2007 Kirkwall United 0-5 Stromness Athletic Reserves -6/+6   ORK - C Div.
25/06/2007 East United Reserves 2-5 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -28/+28   ORK - C Div.
25/06/2007 Rendall Reserves 2-2 Orphir -11/+11   ORK - C Div.
25/06/2007 Shapinsay 5-4 Kirkwall United -8/+8   ORK - C Div.
25/06/2007 Stromness Athletic Reserves 1-2 Burray -18/+18   ORK - C Div.
07/06/2007 Orphir 1-2 East United Reserves +4/-4   ORK - C Div.
04/06/2007 Burray 1-2 East United Reserves +3/-3   ORK - C Div.
04/06/2007 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 5-1 Shapinsay +3/-3   ORK - C Div.
04/06/2007 Kirkwall United 1-5 Rendall Reserves -2/+2   ORK - C Div.
04/06/2007 Kirkwall Wanderers 1-7 Stromness Athletic Reserves -16/+16   ORK - C Div.
28/05/2007 East United Reserves 4-1 Kirkwall Wanderers -2/+2   ORK - C Div.
28/05/2007 Orphir 2-2 Kirkwall United -11/+11   ORK - C Div.
28/05/2007 Rendall Reserves 1-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -12/+12   ORK - C Div.
28/05/2007 Shapinsay 0-0 Burray -2/+2   ORK - C Div.
24/05/2007 Kirkwall Wanderers 2-3 Burray -2/+2   ORK - C Div.
21/05/2007 Burray 3-0 Rendall Reserves +30/-30   ORK - C Div.
21/05/2007 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 3-2 Orphir -9/+9   ORK - C Div.
21/05/2007 Kirkwall Wanderers 1-1 Shapinsay +3/-3   ORK - C Div.
21/05/2007 Stromness Athletic Reserves 2-4 East United Reserves -12/+12   ORK - C Div.
17/05/2007 East United Reserves 6-0 Kirkwall United +1/-1   ORK - C Div.
14/05/2007 Kirkwall United 0-8 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -4/+4   ORK - C Div.
14/05/2007 Orphir 1-6 Burray -33/+33   ORK - C Div.
14/05/2007 Rendall Reserves 4-1 Kirkwall Wanderers ±0/±0   ORK - C Div.
14/05/2007 Shapinsay 1-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves -1/+1   ORK - C Div.
10/05/2007 Stromness Athletic Reserves 0-7 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -28/+28   ORK - C Div.
07/05/2007 Burray 1-1 Kirkwall United -13/+13   ORK - C Div.
07/05/2007 East United Reserves 5-0 Shapinsay +5/-5   ORK - C Div.
07/05/2007 Stromness Athletic Reserves 6-0 Rendall Reserves +34/-34   ORK - C Div.
03/05/2007 Shapinsay 7-0 Orphir +30/-30   ORK - C Div.
30/04/2007 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 3-1 Burray -3/+3   ORK - C Div.
30/04/2007 Kirkwall United 2-2 Kirkwall Wanderers +2/-2   ORK - C Div.
30/04/2007 Orphir 4-7 Stromness Athletic Reserves -10/+10   ORK - C Div.
30/04/2007 Rendall Reserves 3-7 East United Reserves -20/+20   ORK - C Div.
09/09/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 4-1 East United Reserves +18/-18   ORK - C Div.
02/09/2006 Westray 10-0 Orphir +2/-2   ORK - C Div.
28/08/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 10-0 Orphir +5/-5   ORK - C Div.
27/08/2006 Westray 7-3 East United Reserves +6/-6   ORK - C Div.
24/08/2006 Kirkwall Wanderers 2-3 Orphir -7/+7   ORK - C Div.
24/08/2006 Stromness Athletic Reserves 0-5 East United Reserves -27/+27   ORK - C Div.
20/08/2006 Westray 4-1 Burray -3/+3   ORK - C Div.
19/08/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 4-2 Rendall Reserves -2/+2   ORK - C Div.
14/08/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 4-1 East United Reserves +12/-12   ORK - C Div.
11/08/2006 Kirkwall Wanderers 2-3 Orphir -6/+6   ORK - C Div.
11/08/2006 Stromness Athletic Reserves 6-1 Burray +19/-19   ORK - C Div.
07/08/2006 East United Reserves 4-0 Orphir +1/-1   ORK - C Div.
07/08/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 2-0 Kirkwall Wanderers -7/+7   ORK - C Div.
07/08/2006 Orkney Rugby Club 0-9 Stromness Athletic Reserves -7/+7   ORK - C Div.
07/08/2006 Rendall Reserves 2-0 Burray +5/-5   ORK - C Div.
05/08/2006 Kirkwall Wanderers 2-4 Westray +7/-7   ORK - C Div.
04/08/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 3-5 Rendall Reserves -30/+30   ORK - C Div.
04/08/2006 Orphir 1-3 Stromness Athletic Reserves -4/+4   ORK - C Div.
31/07/2006 Burray 9-0 Orkney Rugby Club +6/-6   ORK - C Div.
31/07/2006 East United Reserves 7-1 Kirkwall Wanderers +3/-3   ORK - C Div.
31/07/2006 Orphir 1-4 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -1/+1   ORK - C Div.
31/07/2006 Rendall Reserves 4-3 Stromness Athletic Reserves +4/-4   ORK - C Div.
27/07/2006 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-5 East United Reserves -5/+5   ORK - C Div.
24/07/2006 Burray 6-0 Orphir +17/-17   ORK - C Div.
24/07/2006 Orkney Rugby Club 1-5 East United Reserves +1/-1   ORK - C Div.
24/07/2006 Rendall Reserves 7-0 Kirkwall Wanderers +7/-7   ORK - C Div.
24/07/2006 Stromness Athletic Reserves 0-0 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +5/-5   ORK - C Div.
20/07/2006 Orphir 0-9 Westray -4/+4   ORK - C Div.
17/07/2006 East United Reserves 5-0 Burray +8/-8   ORK - C Div.
17/07/2006 Kirkwall Wanderers 5-1 Orkney Rugby Club +8/-8   ORK - C Div.
15/07/2006 Orkney Rugby Club 1-8 Westray ±0/±0   ORK - C Div.
10/07/2006 Burray 0-1 Kirkwall Wanderers -19/+19   ORK - C Div.
10/07/2006 Orkney Rugby Club 0-6 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -1/+1   ORK - C Div.
10/07/2006 Rendall Reserves 9-1 Orphir +10/-10   ORK - C Div.
10/07/2006 Stromness Athletic Reserves 4-1 East United Reserves +27/-27   ORK - C Div.
08/07/2006 Rendall Reserves 0-6 Westray -12/+12   ORK - C Div.
03/07/2006 East United Reserves 4-1 Rendall Reserves +8/-8   ORK - C Div.
03/07/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 2-1 Burray -8/+8   ORK - C Div.
03/07/2006 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - C Div.
03/07/2006 Orphir 1-5 Orkney Rugby Club -48/+48   ORK - C Div.
01/07/2006 Stromness Athletic Reserves 1-2 Westray +5/-5   ORK - C Div.
26/06/2006 Burray 1-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves -2/+2   ORK - C Div.
26/06/2006 East United Reserves 3-6 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -24/+24   ORK - C Div.
26/06/2006 Orphir 1-2 Kirkwall Wanderers -9/+9   ORK - C Div.
26/06/2006 Rendall Reserves 7-1 Orkney Rugby Club +2/-2   ORK - C Div.
05/06/2006 Burray 2-0 Rendall Reserves +17/-17   ORK - C Div.
05/06/2006 Kirkwall Wanderers 1-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +5/-5   ORK - C Div.
05/06/2006 Orphir 1-1 East United Reserves +12/-12   ORK - C Div.
05/06/2006 Stromness Athletic Reserves 4-1 Orkney Rugby Club -3/+3   ORK - C Div.
03/06/2006 East United Reserves 1-3 Westray -3/+3   ORK - C Div.
29/05/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 7-1 Orphir +2/-2   ORK - C Div.
29/05/2006 Orkney Rugby Club 1-6 Burray -8/+8   ORK - C Div.
29/05/2006 Stromness Athletic Reserves 4-2 Rendall Reserves +6/-6   ORK - C Div.
28/05/2006 Westray 3-2 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -5/+5   ORK - C Div.
22/05/2006 East United Reserves 10-0 Orkney Rugby Club +2/-2   ORK - C Div.
22/05/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 5-1 Stromness Athletic Reserves +10/-10   ORK - C Div.
22/05/2006 Kirkwall Wanderers 2-2 Rendall Reserves +8/-8   ORK - C Div.
22/05/2006 Orphir 2-2 Burray +7/-7   ORK - C Div.
21/05/2006 Westray 6-0 Stromness Athletic Reserves +6/-6   ORK - C Div.
15/05/2006 Burray 1-4 East United Reserves -12/+12   ORK - C Div.
15/05/2006 Orkney Rugby Club 0-4 Kirkwall Wanderers -16/+16   ORK - C Div.
15/05/2006 Rendall Reserves 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +15/-15   ORK - C Div.
15/05/2006 Stromness Athletic Reserves 8-0 Orphir +7/-7   ORK - C Div.
13/05/2006 Burray 2-5 Westray +1/-1   ORK - C Div.
08/05/2006 East United Reserves 2-2 Stromness Athletic Reserves -6/+6   ORK - C Div.
08/05/2006 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 3-1 Orkney Rugby Club -8/+8   ORK - C Div.
08/05/2006 Kirkwall Wanderers 1-1 Burray +4/-4   ORK - C Div.
08/05/2006 Orphir 1-2 Rendall Reserves +4/-4   ORK - C Div.
06/05/2006 Westray 3-2 Rendall Reserves -10/+10   ORK - C Div.
01/05/2006 Burray 1-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves -1/+1   ORK - C Div.
01/05/2006 Orkney Rugby Club 0-5 Orphir -22/+22   ORK - C Div.
01/05/2006 Rendall Reserves 1-7 East United Reserves -31/+31   ORK - C Div.
01/05/2006 Stromness Athletic Reserves 0-1 Kirkwall Wanderers -22/+22   ORK - C Div.