SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
SCOTTISH AFL RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
04/06/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-1 Lochgilphead Red Star +18/-18 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
27/05/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs p 1-1 Baljaffray -10/+10 SAF - Centenary Cup
27/05/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 5-2 Glynhill Moorcroft +21/-21 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
24/05/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 5-1 Baljaffray +20/-20 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
24/05/2023 Busby 2-3 Kings Park Rangers -11/+11   SAF - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft p 6-6 Dunoon -6/+6 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
20/05/2023 Kings Park Rangers 2-3 Lochgilphead Red Star +3/-3 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
20/05/2023 Baljaffray 1-5 Arthurlie Amateurs -14/+14   SAF - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Baljaffray p 0-0 Busby -9/+9 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
17/05/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 2-1 Arthurlie Amateurs +13/-13 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
17/05/2023 Neilston Amateurs 2-1 Parkhall -1/+1   SAF - Premier Div.
15/05/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs p 4-4 Glynhill Moorcroft -5/+5 SAF - Centenary Cup
15/05/2023 Baljaffray 4-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs +20/-20 SAF - Centenary Cup
13/05/2023 Dunoon 4-1 Neilston Amateurs +22/-22 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
10/05/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-3 Neilston Amateurs -13/+13   SAF - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Parkhall 1-2 Arthurlie Amateurs +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 13-0 Glenvale Carlton +3/-3 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
06/05/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-2 Busby +9/-9 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
06/05/2023 Baljaffray 2-4 Port Glasgow Amateurs -15/+15   SAF - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Parkhall 6-1 Dunoon +35/-35   SAF - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Baljaffray 0-1 Neilston Amateurs -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 2-8 Kings Park Rangers -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Baljaffray 2-1 Kings Park Rangers -5/+5 SAF - Centenary Cup
29/04/2023 Dunoon 1-2 Arthurlie Amateurs -1/+1 SAF - Centenary Cup
29/04/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft p 1-1 Parkhall -10/+10 SAF - Centenary Cup
29/04/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-3 Lochgilphead Red Star +8/-8 SAF - Centenary Cup
26/04/2023 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 Arthurlie Amateurs +4/-4   SAF - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Cardross 1-6 Lochgilphead Red Star -2/+2 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
22/04/2023 Kings Park Rangers 2-0 Parkhall +19/-19   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
22/04/2023 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Rutherglen 1-2 Busby -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 5-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Busby 4-3 Glenvale Carlton -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 5-2 Dunoon +11/-11   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 3-1 Neilston Amateurs +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Parkhall 2-1 Baljaffray +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Neilston Amateurs 2-3 Baljaffray -15/+15   SAF - Centenary Cup
01/04/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 5-5 Glynhill Moorcroft -7/+7   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Cardross 1-2 Rutherglen +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Kings Park Rangers 3-2 Glenvale Carlton -4/+4   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 9-4 Dunoon +25/-25   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 0-2 Parkhall -27/+27   SAF - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Baljaffray 4-2 Arthurlie Amateurs +27/-27   SAF - Centenary Cup
25/03/2023 Cardross 3-7 Kings Park Rangers -14/+14   SAF - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-3 Lochgilphead Red Star -2/+2   SAF - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Rutherglen 4-1 Glenvale Carlton +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 7-2 Neilston Amateurs +15/-15   SAF - Centenary Cup
18/03/2023 Baljaffray 2-3 Lochgilphead Red Star -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Dunoon 5-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs +17/-17   SAF - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Parkhall 2-6 Glynhill Moorcroft -18/+18   SAF - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-1 Cardross +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Rutherglen 3-1 Kings Park Rangers +11/-11   SAF - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 1-2 Parkhall -22/+22   SAF - Centenary Cup
11/03/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 8-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Centenary Cup
11/03/2023 Cardross 1-3 Glenvale Carlton -15/+15   SAF - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 5-3 Glynhill Moorcroft +13/-13   SAF - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-5 Kings Park Rangers -6/+6   SAF - Centenary Cup
04/03/2023 Busby 1-2 Cardross -21/+21   SAF - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Dunoon 2-2 Neilston Amateurs -1/+1   SAF - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 1-0 Port Glasgow Amateurs +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 2-2 Parkhall -9/+9   SAF - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Cardross 1-3 Lochgilphead Red Star +5/-5   SAF - Centenary Cup
25/02/2023 Glenvale Carlton 0-4 Neilston Amateurs -3/+3   SAF - Centenary Cup
25/02/2023 Kings Park Rangers 1-2 Glynhill Moorcroft +5/-5   SAF - Centenary Cup
25/02/2023 Parkhall 2-0 Baljaffray +16/-16   SAF - Centenary Cup
25/02/2023 Dunoon 1-4 Arthurlie Amateurs -14/+14   SAF - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Rutherglen 2-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -10/+10   SAF - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Parkhall 1-2 Neilston Amateurs +1/-1   SAF - Centenary Cup
18/02/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 4-2 Lochgilphead Red Star +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Cardross 1-2 Busby +5/-5   SAF - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Glenvale Carlton 4-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 3-4 Baljaffray -18/+18   SAF - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Baljaffray 3-0 Glenvale Carlton ±0/±0   SAF - Centenary Cup
11/02/2023 Dunoon 10-0 Cardross +3/-3   SAF - Centenary Cup
11/02/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 8-2 Busby +9/-9   SAF - Centenary Cup
11/02/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 5-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs +19/-19   SAF - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-11 Arthurlie Amateurs -1/+1   SAF - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Rutherglen 0-4 Neilston Amateurs -9/+9   SAF - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 4-3 Glenvale Carlton -11/+11   SAF - Centenary Cup
04/02/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 0-5 Dunoon -45/+45   SAF - Centenary Cup
04/02/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 5-2 Kings Park Rangers ±0/±0   SAF - Centenary Cup
04/02/2023 Busby 6-0 Rutherglen +25/-25   SAF - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Cardross 0-2 Baljaffray +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Parkhall 9-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Busby 6-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +2/-2   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/01/2023 Glenvale Carlton 1-3 Parkhall -4/+4   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/01/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 0-0 Port Glasgow Amateurs -4/+4   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/01/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-1 Baljaffray -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Kings Park Rangers 5-0 Cardross +9/-9   SAF - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Neilston Amateurs 2-1 Lochgilphead Red Star +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Rutherglen 1-5 Dunoon -18/+18   SAF - Premier Div.
25/01/2023 Busby 0-5 Baljaffray -34/+34   SAF - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Baljaffray 4-4 Glenvale Carlton -12/+12   SAF - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Kings Park Rangers 3-2 Neilston Amateurs +20/-20   SAF - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Parkhall 5-1 Cardross +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 5-1 Dunoon +17/-17   SAF - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-0 Glenvale Carlton -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Dunoon 1-1 Parkhall -9/+9   SAF - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 12-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Kings Park Rangers 2-4 Busby -12/+12   SAF - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 10-1 Baljaffray +23/-23   SAF - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Rutherglen 2-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 8-0 Cardross +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Baljaffray 3-1 Kings Park Rangers ±0/±0   SAF - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Glenvale Carlton 2-7 Glynhill Moorcroft -3/+3   SAF - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Hillington 0-9 Dunoon -36/+36   SAF - Premier Div.
07/01/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-9 Lochgilphead Red Star -2/+2   SAF - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Glenvale Carlton 0-5 Rutherglen -23/+23   SAF - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 4-4 Kings Park Rangers -13/+13   SAF - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Baljaffray 2-6 Dunoon -35/+35   SAF - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Kings Park Rangers 2-5 Lochgilphead Red Star -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Neilston Amateurs 1-3 Glynhill Moorcroft -18/+18   SAF - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 3-2 Glenvale Carlton +18/-18   SAF - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Rutherglen 0-10 Arthurlie Amateurs -11/+11   SAF - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-2 Parkhall -13/+13   SAF - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 8-3 Busby +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Kings Park Rangers 3-4 Rutherglen -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Neilston Amateurs 8-0 Glenvale Carlton +4/-4   SAF - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 11-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Dunoon 1-5 Lochgilphead Red Star -28/+28   SAF - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Glenvale Carlton 5-0 Cardross +19/-19   SAF - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Neilston Amateurs 5-2 Busby +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Parkhall 0-0 Port Glasgow Amateurs +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Baljaffray 4-6 Glynhill Moorcroft -13/+13   SAF - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Parkhall 3-2 Rutherglen +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 9-0 Cardross +4/-4   SAF - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Busby 2-2 Parkhall -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 1-6 Arthurlie Amateurs -26/+26   SAF - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Kings Park Rangers 4-7 Dunoon -13/+13   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-1 Kings Park Rangers -10/+10   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Busby 0-3 Dunoon -23/+23   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Neilston Amateurs 8-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union ±0/±0   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Parkhall 0-6 Lochgilphead Red Star -24/+24   SAF - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-1 Baljaffray +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Baljaffray 4-0 Parkhall +11/-11   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Dunoon 0-4 Glynhill Moorcroft -22/+22   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Glenvale Carlton 2-3 Busby +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Hillington 3-2 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -11/+11   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Kings Park Rangers 2-6 Port Glasgow Amateurs -14/+14   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 2-1 Arthurlie Amateurs +15/-15   SAF - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Neilston Amateurs 9-0 Cardross +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Dunoon 4-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -4/+4   SAF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 8-1 Rutherglen +10/-10   SAF - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Parkhall 3-1 Glenvale Carlton -1/+1   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 0-2 Neilston Amateurs -30/+30   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Dunoon 4-0 Glenvale Carlton +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-1 Parkhall -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Hillington 1-5 Busby -37/+37   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Kings Park Rangers 7-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Rutherglen 4-0 Cardross +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Busby 5-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union ±0/±0   SAF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Cardross 0-6 Glynhill Moorcroft -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Parkhall 1-2 Kings Park Rangers -16/+16   SAF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-6 Arthurlie Amateurs -9/+9   SAF - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-7 Baljaffray -1/+1   SAF - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 5-3 Glynhill Moorcroft +13/-13   SAF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 4-1 Busby -2/+2   SAF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Cardross 2-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 5-2 Lochgilphead Red Star +12/-12   SAF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Hillington 6-3 Kings Park Rangers +9/-9   SAF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-3 Neilston Amateurs +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Rutherglen 2-5 Baljaffray -14/+14   SAF - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Tarbert 0-7 Parkhall -3/+3   SAF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 6-1 Dunoon +5/-5   SAF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Baljaffray 6-1 Hillington +18/-18   SAF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Kings Park Rangers 4-1 Tarbert -3/+3   SAF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 5-2 Busby +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Parkhall 2-3 Neilston Amateurs -4/+4   SAF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 7-3 Glenvale Carlton +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-1 Rutherglen +10/-10   SAF - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Busby 0-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs -17/+17   SAF - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Dunoon 2-1 Cardross -10/+10   SAF - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Glenvale Carlton 1-4 Kings Park Rangers -18/+18   SAF - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Neilston Amateurs 3-1 Baljaffray +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Tarbert 3-5 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -22/+22   SAF - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 3-2 Arthurlie Amateurs +17/-17   SAF - Div. 1
01/06/2022 Dunoon 4-3 Baljaffray +3/-3   SAF - Div. 1
28/05/2022 Baljaffray 2-3 Lochgilphead Red Star -10/+10   SAF - Div. 1
28/05/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-6 Glenburn ±0/±0   SAF - Div. 1
28/05/2022 Hillington 2-5 Kings Park Rangers -38/+38   SAF - Premier Div.
27/05/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-0 Port Glasgow Amateurs +1/-1   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
25/05/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-0 Duncanrig {SAF} -8/+8   SAF - Div. 1
25/05/2022 Cardross 2-2 Dunoon +11/-11   SAF - Div. 1
25/05/2022 Easthall Star 3-7 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -14/+14   SAF - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Inverclyde 6-0 Kings Park Rangers +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
20/05/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 2-2 p Port Glasgow Amateurs -11/+11   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
20/05/2022 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 p Arthurlie Amateurs +9/-9   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
16/05/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 4-2 Kings Park Rangers -7/+7   SAF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Easthall Star 7-1 Rutherglen +15/-15   SAF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Kings Park Rangers 1-1 Neilston Amateurs +9/-9   SAF - Premier Div.
13/05/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 1-1 Parkhall -7/+7   SAF - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Dunoon 1-2 Lochgilphead Red Star -11/+11   SAF - Div. 1
11/05/2022 Glenburn 1-2 Arthurlie Amateurs +4/-4   SAF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Dunoon 1-2 Glenburn -11/+11   SAF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 3-1 Duncanrig {SAF} -5/+5   SAF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-10 Busby -4/+4   SAF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-0 Parkhall -1/+1   SAF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 5-1 Kings Park Rangers +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 6-0 Cardross ±0/±0   SAF - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Baljaffray 1-1 Duncanrig {SAF} -13/+13   SAF - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-9 Dunoon -2/+2   SAF - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-0 Neilston Amateurs +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Easthall Star 1-1 Parkhall -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Kings Park Rangers 1-8 Inverclyde -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 6-1 Rutherglen +14/-14   SAF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Cardross 3-1 Carlton YMCA +17/-17   SAF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 1-5 Dunoon -6/+6   SAF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Glenburn 2-3 Baljaffray -11/+11   SAF - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 7-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs +21/-21   SAF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Hillington 1-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Parkhall 1-2 Kings Park Rangers -19/+19   SAF - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 2-5 Glenburn -3/+3   SAF - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-5 Cardross -16/+16   SAF - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Kings Park Rangers 1-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 0-2 Inverclyde -7/+7   SAF - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Cardross 1-3 Lochgilphead Red Star +4/-4   SAF - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 7-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +7/-7   SAF - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Baljaffray 0-3 Arthurlie Amateurs -5/+5   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
23/04/2022 Kings Park Rangers 1-4 Port Glasgow Amateurs -5/+5   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
23/04/2022 Inverclyde 7-0 Glynhill Moorcroft +21/-21   SAF - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Neilston Amateurs 5-3 Easthall Star +11/-11   SAF - Premier Div.
20/04/2022 Busby 2-1 Duncanrig {SAF} -7/+7   SAF - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Glenburn 3-1 Lochgilphead Red Star +11/-11   SAF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Busby 0-2 Arthurlie Amateurs +3/-3   SAF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 3-2 Cardross -2/+2   SAF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Carlton YMCA 1-2 Dunoon +6/-6   SAF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 2-6 Claremont -3/+3   SAF - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-1 Hillington -4/+4   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
09/04/2022 Neilston Amateurs p 2-2 Glynhill Moorcroft ±0/±0   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
02/04/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-0 Baljaffray ±0/±0   SAF - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Busby 3-1 Carlton YMCA -2/+2   SAF - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Cardross 0-4 Duncanrig {SAF} -29/+29   SAF - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Parkhall 2-2 Neilston Amateurs +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Cardross 1-8 Arthurlie Amateurs -1/+1   SAF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Claremont 0-5 Glenburn -20/+20   SAF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Dunoon 4-0 Duncanrig {SAF} +1/-1   SAF - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Kings Park Rangers 4-3 Glynhill Moorcroft +21/-21   SAF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 0-0 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +7/-7   SAF - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Rutherglen 1-2 Hillington -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Busby 2-4 Port Glasgow Amateurs -12/+12   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
19/03/2022 Cardross 2-3 Kings Park Rangers -5/+5   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
19/03/2022 Glenburn 0-2 Hillington -25/+25   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
19/03/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 1-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -4/+4   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
19/03/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 8-1 Parkhall +15/-15   SAF - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 Inverclyde +5/-5   SAF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Claremont 3-6 Baljaffray -12/+12   SAF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Glenburn 5-0 Cardross +2/-2   SAF - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-1 Inverclyde -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Hillington 2-2 Parkhall -2/+2   SAF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Kings Park Rangers 0-6 Port Glasgow Amateurs -15/+15   SAF - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Rutherglen 3-3 Glynhill Moorcroft +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
06/03/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-1 Neilston Amateurs -4/+4   SAF - Centenary Cup
05/03/2022 Baljaffray 12-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Busby 2-2 Cardross -13/+13   SAF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 1-3 Claremont -7/+7   SAF - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Easthall Star 6-2 Kings Park Rangers +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -9/+9   SAF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Parkhall 0-3 Inverclyde -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 2-1 Hillington -1/+1   SAF - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Claremont 6-3 Busby +30/-30   SAF - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 4-0 Carlton YMCA +30/-30   SAF - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs p 1-1 Inverclyde -8/+8   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
26/02/2022 Baljaffray 12-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
26/02/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft p 2-2 Easthall Star -7/+7   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
26/02/2022 Neilston Amateurs 3-2 Rutherglen -3/+3   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
26/02/2022 Parkhall 1-1 p Port Glasgow Amateurs ±0/±0   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
19/02/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 5-2 Busby -1/+1   SAF - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Baljaffray 3-2 Claremont -7/+7   SAF - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Easthall Star 2-1 Hillington -3/+3   SAF - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 Rutherglen 6-1 Kings Park Rangers +13/-13   SAF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Baljaffray 2-3 Glenburn -11/+11   SAF - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Claremont 0-2 Lochgilphead Red Star -3/+3   SAF - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 2-5 Arthurlie Amateurs +4/-4   SAF - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Easthall Star 4-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 Glynhill Moorcroft +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Rutherglen 1-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Carlton YMCA 3-2 Duncanrig {SAF} -3/+3   SAF - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 2-1 Easthall Star -7/+7   SAF - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Inverclyde 1-3 Hillington -33/+33   SAF - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Parkhall 2-3 Rutherglen -15/+15   SAF - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Cardross 1-5 Baljaffray -3/+3   SAF - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 2-4 Busby +2/-2   SAF - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Claremont 1-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +5/-5   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
29/01/2022 Neilston Amateurs 2-2 Hillington -9/+9   SAF - Premier Div.
28/01/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-1 Inverclyde +3/-3   SAF - Centenary Cup
22/01/2022 Busby 2-1 Baljaffray +6/-6   SAF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Cardross 1-5 Glenburn -4/+4   SAF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Dunoon 3-0 Claremont +2/-2   SAF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-6 Carlton YMCA -8/+8   SAF - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Easthall Star 3-3 Neilston Amateurs -3/+3   SAF - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 7-1 Hillington +10/-10   SAF - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Parkhall 3-0 Port Glasgow Amateurs +23/-23   SAF - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Rutherglen 4-5 Inverclyde +7/-7   SAF - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Claremont 7-1 Cardross +15/-15   SAF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Duncanrig {SAF} 1-8 Baljaffray -9/+9   SAF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Dunoon 12-2 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Carlton YMCA 2-12 Busby -33/+33   SAF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 4-3 Glenburn +2/-2   SAF - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-4 Glynhill Moorcroft -19/+19   SAF - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Hillington 2-2 Easthall Star +4/-4   SAF - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Neilston Amateurs 4-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs +11/-11   SAF - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Rutherglen 2-2 Parkhall +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Glenburn 3-2 Duncanrig {SAF} -10/+10   SAF - Div. 1
08/01/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 0-5 Dunoon -47/+47   SAF - Div. 1
08/01/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-0 Rutherglen -10/+10   SAF - Premier Div.
08/01/2022 Hillington 2-2 Inverclyde +11/-11   SAF - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Glenburn 2-3 Claremont -22/+22   SAF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Carlton YMCA 5-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +3/-3   SAF - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 8-2 Rutherglen +10/-10   SAF - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 1-3 Neilston Amateurs -23/+23   SAF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 5-2 Claremont -4/+4   SAF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Dunoon 4-0 Carlton YMCA +6/-6   SAF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Lochgilphead Red Star 1-2 Busby -18/+18   SAF - Div. 1
04/12/2021 Parkhall 0-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-1 Glynhill Moorcroft +12/-12   SAF - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Rutherglen 2-1 Easthall Star +14/-14   SAF - Premier Div.
03/12/2021 Hillington 1-2 Neilston Amateurs -4/+4   SAF - Centenary Cup
27/11/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 11-0 Carlton YMCA +2/-2   SAF - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Baljaffray 7-0 Cardross +4/-4   SAF - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Busby 9-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +2/-2   SAF - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Glenburn 3-1 Dunoon +7/-7   SAF - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Hillington 3-5 Rutherglen -23/+23   SAF - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Neilston Amateurs 1-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Parkhall 3-4 Easthall Star -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Claremont 1-4 Dunoon -10/+10   SAF - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Carlton YMCA 0-3 Glenburn -7/+7   SAF - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 2-7 Baljaffray ±0/±0   SAF - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Hillington 0-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs -17/+17   SAF - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Inverclyde 5-0 Rutherglen +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Kings Park Rangers 1-6 Easthall Star -12/+12   SAF - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Neilston Amateurs 3-4 Parkhall -14/+14   SAF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-2 Lochgilphead Red Star -11/+11   SAF - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Busby 3-0 Claremont +6/-6   SAF - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Cardross 1-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -12/+12   SAF - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Easthall Star 1-2 Inverclyde +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Hillington 3-3 Neilston Amateurs +1/-1   SAF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Kings Park Rangers 1-2 Rutherglen -7/+7   SAF - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Parkhall 2-7 Glynhill Moorcroft -27/+27   SAF - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Carlton YMCA 2-0 Cardross +3/-3   SAF - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Lochgilphead Red Star 3-3 Baljaffray -6/+6   SAF - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Inverclyde 2-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Rutherglen 2-3 Neilston Amateurs ±0/±0   SAF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 8-1 Dunoon +5/-5   SAF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Baljaffray 2-0 Busby +5/-5   SAF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Glenburn 8-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-4 Inverclyde -10/+10   SAF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Parkhall 2-0 Hillington +7/-7   SAF - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 2-2 Kings Park Rangers -12/+12   SAF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Busby 0-2 Glenburn -13/+13   SAF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Cardross 2-2 Claremont +3/-3   SAF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Lochgilphead Red Star 6-0 Carlton YMCA +5/-5   SAF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-11 Arthurlie Amateurs ±0/±0   SAF - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-2 Easthall Star -6/+6   SAF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Inverclyde 2-1 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Kings Park Rangers 2-2 Hillington +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Neilston Amateurs 5-1 Rutherglen +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Carlton YMCA 1-5 Baljaffray -14/+14   SAF - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-9 Lochgilphead Red Star -1/+1   SAF - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-2 Easthall Star +10/-10   SAF - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-0 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +16/-16   SAF - Centenary Cup
09/10/2021 Baljaffray 1-1 p Neilston Amateurs -2/+2   SAF - Centenary Cup
09/10/2021 Inverclyde 9-1 Glynhill Moorcroft +27/-27   SAF - Centenary Cup
09/10/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-4 p Hillington -8/+8   SAF - Centenary Cup
09/10/2021 Duncanrig {SAF} 1-7 Lochgilphead Red Star -5/+5   SAF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Dunoon 9-0 Cardross +7/-7   SAF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Glenburn 5-3 Busby +4/-4   SAF - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Kings Park Rangers 0-3 Parkhall -9/+9   SAF - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 4-2 Glenburn -4/+4   SAF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Busby 5-4 Dunoon +7/-7   SAF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-6 Duncanrig {SAF} -17/+17   SAF - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Inverclyde 6-0 Neilston Amateurs +15/-15   SAF - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Claremont 6-0 Duncanrig {SAF} +15/-15   SAF - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 6-0 Hillington +4/-4   SAF - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-1 Neilston Amateurs -2/+2   SAF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 4-1 Easthall Star +1/-1   SAF - Centenary Cup
11/09/2021 Baljaffray 1-10 Arthurlie Amateurs -21/+21   SAF - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Cardross 1-2 Busby +5/-5   SAF - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Claremont 2-5 Carlton YMCA -29/+29   SAF - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Hillington 3-8 Glynhill Moorcroft -21/+21   SAF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Inverclyde 3-0 Parkhall +3/-3   SAF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Neilston Amateurs 3-0 Kings Park Rangers ±0/±0   SAF - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Rutherglen 0-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-2 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +4/-4   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/08/2021 Duncanrig {SAF} 0-8 Baljaffray -11/+11   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/08/2021 Carlton YMCA 3-6 Neilston Amateurs -5/+5   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/08/2021 Hillington 4-0 Rutherglen +17/-17   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/08/2021 Kings Park Rangers 1-6 Easthall Star -12/+12   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/08/2021 Lochgilphead Red Star 2-3 Glynhill Moorcroft -11/+11   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/08/2021 Parkhall 4-1 Glenburn +21/-21   SAF - Centenary Cup
28/08/2021 Saint Conval's 0-6 Dunoon -14/+14   SAF - Centenary Cup
21/08/2021 Arthurlie Amateurs 8-3 Kings Park Rangers ±0/±0   SAF - Centenary Cup
21/08/2021 Baljaffray 3-3 Rutherglen -9/+9   SAF - Centenary Cup
21/08/2021 Busby 0-6 Lochgilphead Red Star -27/+27   SAF - Centenary Cup
21/08/2021 Cardross 1-4 Glynhill Moorcroft +1/-1   SAF - Centenary Cup
21/08/2021 Duncanrig {SAF} 0-6 Hillington -17/+17   SAF - Centenary Cup
21/08/2021 Dunoon 5-3 Claremont -1/+1   SAF - Centenary Cup
21/08/2021 Glenburn 1-1 Inverclyde +5/-5   SAF - Centenary Cup
21/08/2021 Neilston Amateurs 13-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SAF - Centenary Cup
21/08/2021 Saint Conval's 1-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs +11/-11   SAF - Centenary Cup
14/08/2021 Claremont 1-0 Saint Conval's -2/+2   SAF - Centenary Cup
14/08/2021 Easthall Star 2-3 Arthurlie Amateurs +3/-3   SAF - Centenary Cup
14/08/2021 Hillington 0-1 Baljaffray -5/+5   SAF - Centenary Cup
14/08/2021 Inverclyde 1-0 Parkhall -7/+7   SAF - Centenary Cup
14/08/2021 Kings Park Rangers 0-7 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -3/+3   SAF - Centenary Cup
14/08/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 5-3 Dunoon +7/-7   SAF - Centenary Cup
14/08/2021 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 3-10 Carlton YMCA -13/+13   SAF - Centenary Cup
14/08/2021 Rutherglen 6-1 Duncanrig {SAF} +10/-10   SAF - Centenary Cup
13/08/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 2-2 Busby -10/+10   SAF - Centenary Cup