SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Balgonie Scotia p 4-4 Giffnock North -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
10/02/2024 Giffnock North 1-1 Balgonie Scotia -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
10/02/2024 Sandys p 1-1 Cowie Thistle -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Alva 1-3 Shortlees -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Beith Amateurs 1-3 Mauchline United -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Cowie Thistle 2-2 Sandys +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Dinamo Paisley 1-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Drumchapel United SM 4-0 Clermiston +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-3 Doune Castle -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Dundee Social 0-6 Glenburn Miners Welfare -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Earlston Rhymers 0-7 Annbank United -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Echt 3-4 Cupar Hearts +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Gartcosh United 5-1 Houston United +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Glasgow Island 2-3 Garrowhill Thistle -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Greig Park Rangers 3-0 Rhu +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Saint Joseph's 0-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Stratton Southside 1-3 Steins Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/02/2024 Tollcross Thistle 2-4 Greenock High School FP -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
27/01/2024 Stratton Southside p 3-3 Breadalbane +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Baillieston Thistle 0-3 Greig Park Rangers -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Bannockburn 2-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Beith Amateurs 2-1 Montrose Merpro +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Dinamo Paisley 5-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Doune Castle 3-0 Salsburgh United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Giffnock North 3-0 Plean +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Insch 0-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Rhu 6-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs +23/-23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Saint Mungo 2-3 Annbank United -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
13/01/2024 Sandys 3-1 New Farm Loch +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Alva 4-2 Newlands +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Arthurlie Amateurs 0-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Balgonie Scotia 2-0 Lochee Harp Amateurs -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Clermiston 1-0 Westerlands +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Cowie Thistle 4-1 Knockentiber +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Cupar Hearts 3-2 Broughty United -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Drumchapel 1-3 Shortlees -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Drumchapel United SM 6-1 Cannon Fodder ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Dundee Social 3-1 Clydebank Amateurs +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Earlston Rhymers 6-3 Craigneuk SM +22/-22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Echt 4-1 East Dunbartonshire +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Garrowhill Thistle 3-0 East Kilbride RR +34/-34   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Giffnock North 9-0 Garnock Valley +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Glasgow Island 5-0 Craigroyston +30/-30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Greenock High School FP 6-1 Port Glasgow Boys Club +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 0-2 Houston United -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Leith Athletic Amateurs 3-3 Dinamo Paisley +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Minishant 0-4 Gartcosh United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Monifieth Athletic 0-4 Dumbarton Academy FP -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Montrose Merpro 2-2 Beith Amateurs -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 New Farm Loch 2-2 Sandys -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Saint Joseph's 3-1 Corinthians +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Salsburgh United 1-1 Doune Castle +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Steins Thistle 3-1 Park Sports Project -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Stratton Southside 0-0 Breadalbane +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Tollcross Thistle 5-3 Loganlea United -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/01/2024 Woodside 1-3 Mauchline United -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Bervie Caledonian 1-4 Echt -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Blackthorn Rovers 0-2 Cowie Thistle -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Glendale 2-2 p Clydebank Amateurs +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Gleniffer Thistle 2-3 Earlston Rhymers -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Houston United 3-0 Dunipace Amateurs +25/-25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Kincardine 1-7 Balgonie Scotia -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Leith Victoria NCLV 2-5 Tollcross Thistle -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Leven United 2-2 p Steins Thistle ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 3-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Monifieth Athletic 5-3 Dennistoun Thistle +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Montrose Merpro 2-1 Edinburgh Star +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 1-4 Garrowhill Thistle -27/+27   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
15/12/2023 Galston United 3-3 p Port Glasgow Boys Club -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Annbank United 2-0 Kirkintilloch Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 4-1 Strathclyde University +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Baillieston Thistle 1-0 Charlie Accies +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Bank Street Athletic 0-9 Newlands -32/+32   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Barnhill 1-8 Dumbarton Academy FP -41/+41   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Cannon Fodder 4-3 Calderglen +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-2 Cumnock Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Clermiston 6-1 Newport +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Clydebank Amateurs 4-4 Glendale -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Clydeside Athletic 2-3 New Farm Loch +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Corinthians 5-0 Strathaven Dynamo +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Cowie Thistle 1-1 Blackthorn Rovers -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Craigroyston 4-2 Eastvale -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Crosshill Thistle 1-8 Cupar Hearts -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Doune Castle 7-0 Greengairs +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Drumchapel 4-1 Mill -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 2-2 Houston United -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Earlston Rhymers 3-3 Gleniffer Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 East Dunbartonshire 5-1 Arbroath Amateurs +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 East Kilbride RR 4-0 AC Mill Inn Academy -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 3-2 Craighalbert -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Edinburgh Star 1-1 Montrose Merpro -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 FC Romania 0-9 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Fife Thistle 0-1 Dundee Social -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 2-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Gartcosh United 5-2 West Kilbride -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Glasgow Island 3-2 Southside -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 5-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Greenock High School FP 9-0 Leithen Rovers +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 Eaglesham -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Harestanes 1-3 Broughty United -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Insch 4-1 Westerlands {GGP} +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Kilwinning Football Academy 1-5 Saint Mungo -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 King's Church 1-4 Woodside -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 2-2 Beith Amateurs -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Morgan Academy FP -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Loganlea United 3-1 Polepark -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Markinch 0-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Minishant 2-0 Braehead {STI} +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Plean 6-4 Plains +23/-23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Pollok United 2-5 Breadalbane -31/+31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Port Glasgow Boys Club 3-3 Galston United +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Ratho Athletic 1-2 Rhu -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Saint Joseph's 2-1 Bowhill Rovers -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Shortlees 3-1 Kilbride Thistle -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 2-15 Dinamo Paisley -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Steins Thistle 1-1 Leven United -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 0-2 Park Sports Project -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Stobswell 1-3 Bannockburn -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Stratton Southside 4-1 Hunterfield Vale +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Westdyke 1-2 Sandys +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Westerlands 6-2 East Kilbride YM +31/-31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Westfield Colts 0-5 Knockentiber -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
02/12/2023 Beith Amateurs 2-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
02/12/2023 Salsburgh United 2-1 Moorlands Anvil +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
02/12/2023 Tarves 0-2 Craigneuk SM -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
02/12/2023 Tolbooth 0-2 Alva -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 0-2 Newport -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-1 Edinburgh Harps +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 7-0 Bon Accord City +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Vale of Earn 2-2 p Craigneuk SM -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
18/11/2023 Westdyke 4-2 Burrelton Rovers +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Alford 1-3 Strathaven Dynamo -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Alva 5-1 East Calder United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Balgonie Scotia 4-0 Inverclyde +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Bon Accord City 1-1 Shotts Bon Accord U21 +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Bo'ness United Community 1-4 Glasgow Island -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Braehead {STI} 5-0 West Glasgow +25/-25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Burrelton Rovers 1-1 Westdyke -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Campsie Minerva 1-3 Gartcosh United -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Clermiston 4-1 Parkhall +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Craigneuk SM 3-3 Vale of Earn +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Cupar Hearts 7-0 Beechwood Albion +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Dailly 1-1 p Strathclyde University -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-5 Dunipace Amateurs +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Dundee Social 4-2 Tullibody Saint Serf's -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 East End Villa 2-3 Leven United +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Laurencekirk West End 2-8 Westfield Colts -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Leith Victoria NCLV 5-1 Viewfield Rovers +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Leithen Rovers 2-1 Bridge of Don +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Leslie Hearts 0-2 Greenock High School FP -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Morgan Academy FP 2-0 Lochgelly United +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Newport 1-1 Eastwood Parkmount -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Park Sports Project 3-1 Bathgate -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Rattray's XI 1-7 Beith Amateurs -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Rothesay Brandane 1-7 Westerlands -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Saint Andrews 0-4 Woodside -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Saint Laurence 3-4 Glenburn Miners Welfare +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 Tweedmouth 1-7 Plean -43/+43   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 UB United 0-3 Houston United -30/+30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
11/11/2023 West Dumbarton 3-5 Cumnock Amateurs -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Ancrum 0-3 Harestanes +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Armadale Athletic 2-3 Markinch +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 7-0 Cardross ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 AS Airdrie 1-2 Clydebank Amateurs -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Banchory 1-2 Minishant -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Bank Street Athletic 5-1 South Glasgow +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Bathgate 1-1 Park Sports Project +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Bellfield 2-4 Loganlea United -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Blackthorn Rovers 5-1 Braehead {GLA} +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Breadalbane 11-0 Kelso +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Bridgeton United 0-4 Dumbarton Academy FP +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Burnbank U19 3-3 Polepark +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Calderglen 5-1 JS XI +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy 1-4 Baillieston Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Cannon Fodder 4-2 Saint Peter's Amateurs +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 10-0 Dollar Glen +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Charlie Accies 4-3 Kettins -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Clydebank Red Star 0-9 East Kilbride RR -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Corinthians 3-2 Cairdy Thistle ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 0-4 Annbank United -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Cove Thistle 2-4 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Craighalbert 1-0 Benarty Astros +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Craigie 2-4 Kilbride Thistle -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 1-1 West Dumbarton -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 3-1 Kemnay +27/-27   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Douglas 2-4 Plains -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Drongan United 2-5 King's Church -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Dryburgh Athletic 1-3 Bervie Caledonian -25/+25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Duncanrig 5-2 Invergowrie +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Dundee North End Amateurs 2-3 Clydeside Athletic -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Eaglesham 4-1 Cambria +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Earlston Rhymers 8-3 Newshot +39/-39   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 East Calder United 1-1 Alva +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 East Dunbartonshire 5-2 Callander Thistle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 East Kilbride Colts 2-3 Inverclyde -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs 2-8 Southside -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 9-4 Bellshill +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Eddlewood 1-10 Cowie Thistle -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Edinburgh Star 3-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Erskine 0-1 Knockentiber -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 FC Romania 3-1 Busby SM +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Finavon 0-7 Dinamo Paisley -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 1-4 Tolbooth -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Galston United 4-2 AC Mill Inn -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Garnock Valley 2-1 Monymusk +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 5-1 Tollcross +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Glasgow City Star 3-5 Kincardine -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Gleniffer Thistle 3-0 Greenlaw +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Greengairs 2-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +29/-29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Hawick United 2-7 Sandys +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Houston United 3-0 Oban Saints +28/-28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Hunterfield Vale 3-2 Dundee United Sports Club +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Insch 4-1 Roselle Rovers +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 1-3 Doune Castle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Kilwinning Football Academy 4-1 Blackridge Vale of Craig +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Kinross Colts 2-5 Echt -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Kirkintilloch Thistle 6-1 Biggar United +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Largs Thistle Amateurs 5-2 Knightswood Amateurs +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 1-0 Saint Mungo SM -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Leven United 2-2 East End Villa -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-6 Barnhill -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 5-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +26/-26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Lochgelly United 1-1 Morgan Academy FP -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Luncarty Amateurs 0-3 Crosshill Thistle -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Mauchline United 6-0 Westwood +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Mill 2-1 Methilhill Strollers -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Monifieth Athletic 3-2 Balmoral United -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Montrose Merpro 2-1 AFC Dalziel +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Moorlands Anvil 6-1 Kings Park Rangers +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Nethercraigs 2-6 Arbroath Amateurs -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Netherton 1-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 New Farm Loch 8-0 Newburgh Thistle +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Newlands 7-2 Postal ALC +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Occidental 3-4 Bowhill Rovers -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Parkhall 3-3 Clermiston +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Parktool Athletic 2-5 Glendale -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 7-1 Lokomotiv Glasgow +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Ratho Athletic 4-1 Lumphinnans Hearts +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Rhu 14-1 Kinnoull Reds +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 3-1 Auchnagatt Barons -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Saint Joseph's 8-0 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Shortlees 6-0 Dynamo East Kilbride +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Southside Athletic 3-11 Craigroyston -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Steins Thistle 4-1 The Swifts -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Stenhousemuir Community 7-0 East Kilbride YM U21 +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 1-3 East Kilbride YM +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Stobswell 5-2 Wishaw United +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Strathaven Dynamo 2-2 Alford -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Strathclyde University 3-3 Dailly +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Stratton Southside 5-0 Aberdeen University Colts ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Tarves 5-1 Gladstone Athletic +22/-22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Third Lanark 0-1 Broughty United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Tollcross Thistle 4-0 Campsie +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Troon Dundonald 3-4 Giffnock North +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 1-1 Dundee Social +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-1 Langlee +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 1-3 Pollok United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 West Glasgow 1-1 Braehead {STI} -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 West Kilbride 3-0 Tarbolton +23/-23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Westerlands {GGP} 3-1 Southside United +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 4-3 Currie -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Wolfhill 1-6 Fife Thistle -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
04/11/2023 Woodside 3-3 Saint Andrews -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
03/11/2023 Port Glasgow Boys Club 2-0 Kirkfield United +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Breadalbane 8-0 Dundee West +23/-23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Craws Nest 3-6 Burrelton Rovers -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Powrie 1-4 Invergowrie -29/+29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Plean p 1-1 Pittenweem Rovers +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-5 Insch -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Alford 3-1 Kemnay Youth -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Annbank United 3-0 Dirrans Athletic +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Antonine 0-5 Cambria -37/+37   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Balgonie Scotia 4-1 Burntisland United -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Banchory 7-1 FC Polska +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Bank Street Athletic 7-1 Methven Athletic ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Bervie Caledonian 6-1 Burghmuir +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Burrelton Rovers 1-1 Craws Nest -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Calderglen 2-1 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 3-7 Dunipace Amateurs -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Chryston 1-3 Saint Mungo -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Cowie United 0-11 Mill -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Craigroyston 2-1 Barca-Milton -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 9-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-3 Dumbarton Academy FP +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Dundee Athletic 0-5 FC Romania -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Dundee United Sports Club 7-0 Alyth +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Dundee West 2-2 Breadalbane +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Dunfermline City 1-6 Doune Castle ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 6-3 Saint Patrick's FP U19 +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 3-6 Clydebank Red Star -29/+29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Ellon 2-14 Kemnay -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Feughside 2-4 AC Mill Inn -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Gala Hotspur 0-2 Tweedmouth +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Glasgow City Star 5-4 Bishopton -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 2-3 Beith Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Glenvale Carlton 2-3 King's Church +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Greengairs 3-0 Law Community +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Greenock 0-7 Greenock High School FP -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Invergowrie 2-2 Powrie -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 4-1 Glebe Hibernian +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Kelso 3-0 Vale of Atholl +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Kettins 7-4 Auchterarder Primrose -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Kettle United 1-7 Greig Park Rangers -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Kilwinning 1-10 Giffnock North -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Kilwinning Football Academy 2-1 Muirend -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Kinross 0-2 Leith Athletic Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-3 Lumphinnans Hearts -25/+25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Langlee 3-0 Hawick Legion -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Leith Victoria NCLV 8-4 Saint Monans Swallows ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Leven 3-4 Stenhousemuir U21 -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Leven Hearts 1-3 Beechwood Albion +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Leven United 1-0 Bridge of Earn -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Meldrum United 0-8 Cove Thistle -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Mental Mechanics 1-2 Bo'ness United Community -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Milngavie Wanderers SM 2-4 Drumchapel +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Milton 1-4 Bowhill Rovers -31/+31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Minishant 3-1 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Monymusk 3-2 Ellon Thistle +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Neilston Amateurs 1-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 New Cumnock 1-2 Roselle Rovers -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Onthank 0-3 Southside -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 0-0 Plean -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Port Glasgow Athletic 2-3 Bellshill -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Rhu 5-1 AFC Motherwell +32/-32   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Rosehill United 1-2 Westwood -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Saint Laurence 6-2 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Stanley 4-7 Arbroath Amateurs -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Steins Thistle 6-1 Edinburgh Strollers +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 0-6 Earlston Rhymers -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 The Beat 1-4 Barnhill ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 The Swifts 1-0 Riverside +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Theologians North East 1-2 Aberdeen University Colts -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Vale of Earn 4-0 East End Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 3-1 Manhattan Blacks +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Viewfield Rovers 7-0 AFC Airdrie +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Wishaw High School FP SM 0-4 Stratton Southside -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Wolfhill 5-3 Dundee University Medics +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
14/10/2023 Woodbank 0-11 Park Sports Project -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 AC Mill Inn Academy 51-0 Saint Machar Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Airdrie Forest 1-9 Braehead {GLA} -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 6-2 Busby +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 AS Airdrie 3-0 Crosshouse Waverley +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Balmoral United 8-0 Pitfour +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Bellshill 3-3 Port Glasgow Athletic +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 1-2 Hawick United -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Bothan Victoria 1-4 Netherton -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Broughty United 12-0 Craigie Bar ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Cambusdoon 2-5 Milngavie Wanderers +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Claverhouse 1-5 Montrose Merpro -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Clermiston 5-1 North Berwick +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Colquhoun United 2-8 Pollok United -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Condorrat 1-7 Knockentiber -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Currie 20-0 Danderhall Miners Welfare +90/-90   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Dolphin 0-7 Dundee Social -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Douglas East 0-26 Cairdy Thistle ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Douglas Youth 0-2 Cannon Fodder +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Drumchapel United SM 5-1 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Duncanrig 4-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +27/-27   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Dundee University 3-6 Monifieth Athletic +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 East Dunbartonshire 6-0 Darvel Victoria ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 1-1 Minishant ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 East Kilbride RR 6-1 Uddingston +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Edinburgh Harps 9-0 Polbeth United +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Ellon Thistle 3-3 Monymusk -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 FC Romania 4-4 Dundee Athletic -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Fernieside 1-7 Bathgate -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Fife Thistle 12-2 Riverside Athletic +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Fullarton Irvine 0-9 Crosshill Thistle -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Gartcosh United 3-2 Saint Patrick's FP +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 2-4 Clydebank Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Glasgow Harp 0-6 Garrowhill Thistle -65/+65   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 0-10 East Kilbride YM -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Glasgow Wellington 0-6 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Glebe Hibernian 1-1 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-2 Glenrothes Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Irvine Thistle 1-3 Mauchline United -30/+30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-3 Alva +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Kings Park Rangers 8-1 Black's Bar +59/-59   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Law Community 5-5 Greengairs -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Letham Community 0-5 Polepark -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Loganlea United 6-4 Auchtermuchty Bellvue -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Manhattan Blacks 2-2 Vale of Leven Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Markinch 3-1 Tranent Amateurs ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Morgan Academy FP 8-2 Brechin City Amateurs +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Muirend 4-4 Kilwinning Football Academy +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 New Farm Loch 15-0 Paisley United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Roselle Rovers 0-0 New Cumnock ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 9-0 Craigneuk +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Salsburgh United 1-0 Baljaffray ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Shortlees 7-1 Cumbernauld Athletic +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Strathaven Dynamo 6-2 Singer +32/-32   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Tayside Fire Brigade 1-6 Dundee North End Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Weir Recreation 1-3 Kirkintilloch Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 West Barns Star 1-6 Tollcross Thistle -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 West Dumbarton 3-0 West Dumbarton Colts +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Westerlands {GGP} 4-1 Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Westwood 3-3 Rosehill United -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
07/10/2023 Wishaw United 4-3 Kilbarchan Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/10/2023 Burnbank U19 5-1 Cathcart +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/10/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 0-5 Port Glasgow Boys Club -30/+30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
06/10/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 2-3 Tollcross +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 Nicolls 0-3 Tolbooth -33/+33   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
30/09/2023 Woodside 5-2 Turriff Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
10/05/2023 Cupar Hearts 2-1 Steins Thistle +1/-1 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/04/2023 Steins Thistle 1-0 East Kilbride RR +9/-9 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
13/04/2023 Cupar Hearts 6-1 East Kilbride Colts +9/-9 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/03/2023 Cupar Hearts 2-1 Tollcross Thistle -1/+1 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/03/2023 Doune Castle 0-1 Steins Thistle -13/+13 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/03/2023 East Kilbride Colts 3-2 Tannochside United +3/-3 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/03/2023 East Kilbride RR 3-1 Cowie Thistle +5/-5 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 2-3 Tollcross Thistle -17/+17 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
18/02/2023 Tollcross Thistle 3-3 Castlemilk Dynamo +4/-4 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
11/02/2023 East Kilbride RR 3-1 Annbank United +13/-13 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
11/02/2023 Shortlees 1-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
11/02/2023 Wishaw High School FP 2-2 p Steins Thistle -6/+6 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/02/2023 Annbank United 3-3 East Kilbride RR -6/+6 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/02/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 1-0 Lesmahagow Amateurs +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/02/2023 Cowie Thistle 1-0 Chryston +7/-7 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/02/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 0-3 Cupar Hearts -14/+14 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/02/2023 Doune Castle 2-1 Gartcosh United +6/-6 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/02/2023 East Kilbride Colts 2-1 Greig Park Rangers +2/-2 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/02/2023 Steins Thistle 1-1 Wishaw High School FP +1/-1 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
04/02/2023 Tannochside United 3-1 Neilston Amateurs +6/-6 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
14/01/2023 Bannockburn 2-3 Neilston Amateurs -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
14/01/2023 East Kilbride YM 2-4 Tollcross Thistle -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
14/01/2023 Gartcosh United 0-1 Castlemilk Dynamo -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
14/01/2023 Oban Saints 0-4 Cupar Hearts -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
14/01/2023 West Kilbride 1-2 East Kilbride RR -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 Cowie Thistle 3-2 Tarves -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 3-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 Dalziel High School FP 2-3 Neilston Amateurs -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 Dirrans Athletic 0-4 Tannochside United -44/+44   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 East Kilbride Colts 7-0 Leslie Hearts +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 Gartcosh United 2-1 Stobswell -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 Glasgow Wellington 1-6 Wishaw High School FP -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 Greenock High School FP 1-2 Doune Castle -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 Saint Joseph's 0-1 Chryston -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 Tarbolton 2-5 Steins Thistle -27/+27   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
07/01/2023 The Maidens 0-3 Annbank United -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/12/2022 Greenock 2-2 p Tannochside United +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/12/2022 West Kilbride 1-0 Braehead {GLA} -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
10/12/2022 Balgonie Scotia 1-1 p Annbank United +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
10/12/2022 Longniddry Villa 0-3 Glenburn Miners Welfare -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
10/12/2022 Oban Saints 6-0 Meadowbank +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Annbank United 2-2 Balgonie Scotia -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Armadale Athletic 0-7 Gartcosh United -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Bannockburn 2-0 Clermiston -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Braehead {GLA} 3-3 West Kilbride +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 2-4 East Kilbride Colts -29/+29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Cowie Thistle 1-0 Cambusbarron Rovers ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 8-1 Markinch +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Cupar Hearts 2-1 Saint Patrick's FP +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Dirrans Athletic 6-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Doune Castle 3-1 Glasgow Island -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Drumchapel United SM 3-5 Shortlees -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 East Kilbride YM 3-2 Braehead {STI} -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 2-3 Leslie Hearts -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Finavon 0-2 Tarbolton -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Glasgow Wellington 3-2 Moorlands {OLD} +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-0 Longniddry Villa -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 1-7 Stobswell -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Inverclyde 1-3 Greig Park Rangers -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Kilbride Thistle 2-8 Greenock High School FP -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Knightswood 3-7 Tollcross Thistle -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Leven United 1-3 Chryston -30/+30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Meadowbank 2-2 Oban Saints +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-1 East Dunbartonshire +28/-28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Riverside 2-8 Saint Joseph's -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Steins Thistle 6-1 Craigie +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Tarves 2-0 Kilmarnock United +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 The Maidens 6-2 Loganlea United +31/-31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-6 East Kilbride RR -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Wishaw High School FP 4-1 Bo'ness United Community -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/12/2022 Tannochside United 3-3 Greenock -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Markinch 3-1 Irvine +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Rhu 1-6 Saint Joseph's -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
19/11/2022 Kelty 0-4 Meadowbank -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Gartcosh United 3-0 Black's Bar +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Inverclyde 5-0 Burrelton Rovers +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 1-1 p Largs Thistle Amateurs -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Leven United 6-0 Blackridge Vale of Craig +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Markinch 9-0 Glentanar Reflex +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 0-1 Kilbride Thistle -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-1 West Kilbride -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Rhu 6-4 Lochgilphead Red Star +25/-25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Tolbooth 2-8 Greig Park Rangers -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
12/11/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-1 Barnhill -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Alva 0-2 Bannockburn -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Antonine 1-2 Annbank United +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 AS Airdrie 2-5 Shortlees -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Balgonie Scotia 3-2 Harestanes +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Barnhill 1-1 Wishaw High School FP +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Beacon Rangers 2-4 Cowie Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 5-5 Leven United +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Braehead {STI} 6-2 Callander Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Bridge of Earn 3-7 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -29/+29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Burrelton Rovers 2-2 Inverclyde +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Calderglen 1-3 Chryston -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Carrick Athletic 1-4 Glasgow Wellington -32/+32   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 2-0 Drumchapel +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Clermiston 2-1 New Cumnock -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Craigie 2-1 Stow +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Cupar Hearts 8-0 King's Church +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Doune Castle 9-1 Ballinluig +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 1-2 Dirrans Athletic +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Edinburgh Harps 2-3 Loganlea United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Edinburgh Star 1-2 Cambusbarron Rovers -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Finavon 5-0 Kelso +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 1-3 East Kilbride YM -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-1 Dinamo Paisley +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Greenock 4-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Greenock High School FP 6-0 Southpark +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Hawick Legion 1-2 University of Stirling Amateurs +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Houston United 2-4 Glenrothes Amateurs -28/+28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Irvine Thistle 0-1 Tarbolton -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 2-6 East Kilbride RR -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Kettins 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Kilbride Thistle 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-5 Glasgow Island -39/+39   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Knightswood 2-1 Eaglesham +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Kilmarnock United 4-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 6-6 Kirkintilloch Thistle +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Longniddry Villa 7-1 Hillington +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Meadowbank 3-3 Kelty -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Milngavie Wanderers SM 0-2 Neilston Amateurs -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Netherton 2-7 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Plains 1-6 Armadale Athletic -49/+49   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-2 Morgan Academy FP +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Riverside 2-1 Charlie Accies +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Rutherglen 0-8 East Dunbartonshire -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 2-3 Moorlands {OLD} -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Steins Thistle 1-0 Echt -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-3 Tarves -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Strathmiglo United 3-5 East Kilbride Colts -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Stratton Southside 0-4 Stobswell -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Tannochside United 4-2 Glasgow University Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 The Maidens 3-1 Occidental +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Tollcross Thistle 13-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 UB United 0-2 Cumnock Amateurs -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 West Kilbride 1-1 Pittenweem Rovers -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Westwood 0-4 Leslie Hearts -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
05/11/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-5 Oban Saints -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
29/10/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 4-5 Bo'ness United Community +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 UB United 2-0 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Clydeside Athletic 0-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre -42/+42   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 1-3 Milngavie Wanderers -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
15/10/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 2-3 UB United -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 2-4 Calderglen +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Bank Street Athletic 2-5 Barnhill -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Braehead {GLA} 3-2 Campsie -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 BSFC 0-3 Plains -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Cannon Fodder 1-3 Callander Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Carrick Athletic 4-1 East Calder United +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Cowie Thistle 3-0 Edinburgh North +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Glendale 0-3 Houston United -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Harestanes 4-2 The Swifts -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-6 Tannochside United -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Kelso 5-4 Aberdeen Lads Club +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 King's Park United 1-6 Irvine -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 7-1 Dynamo East Kilbride +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Newshot 0-6 Tarves -39/+39   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 2-0 Erskine +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 3-0 Cambria +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Tayside Fire Brigade 0-9 Wishaw High School FP -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 Third Lanark 5-6 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
08/10/2022 UB United 1-1 Dumbarton Academy FP -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-1 Kelso -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Anniesland 0-6 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Arbroath Harp 2-3 Edinburgh Harps -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Armadale Athletic 5-1 Barca-Milton +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Baillieston Thistle 0-4 Leven United -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Balgonie Scotia 6-0 Fair City +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Baljaffray 2-7 Annbank United -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Barnhill 2-2 Bank Street Athletic -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Beacon Rangers 4-2 Crosshill Thistle +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bellfield 1-7 Steins Thistle -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bervie Caledonian 1-3 Oban Saints +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Berwick Colts 2-4 Rutherglen -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bishopton 2-4 Glasgow South +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-1 Breadalbane +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Black's Bar 3-2 New Farm Loch +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bo'ness United Community 3-2 Benarty Astros +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Braehead {STI} 2-1 West Dumbarton -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Bridge of Earn 11-0 Bridgeton United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cairdy Thistle 0-6 Stobswell -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Callander Thistle 3-3 Cannon Fodder -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cambria 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cambusbarron Rovers 4-1 Greenlaw -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Campsie 3-3 Braehead {GLA} +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-1 Saint Mungo -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 2-1 Dailly -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Charlie Accies 4-0 Corstorphine Dynamo +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Claverhouse 1-4 Kilmarnock United +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Clermiston 2-1 Rothesay Brandane -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cowie United 0-3 Antonine -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Craigie 2-1 Stenhousemuir U21 -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Edinburgh North 2-2 Cowie Thistle +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Crosslands United 1-3 New Cumnock -25/+25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 3-1 Broughty United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Cupar Hearts 4-1 Kincardine -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Currie 0-11 Longniddry Villa -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-1 Blackthorn Rovers +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Dolphin 1-3 Riverside ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Drumchapel 9-1 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 1-2 Stewarton United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 4-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Eaglesham 5-1 Ratho Athletic +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 East Kilbride Colts 5-1 Minishant +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 East Kilbride YM 6-3 Arthurlie Amateurs +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 0-5 Saint Patrick's FP ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Echt 3-2 Blackhall -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Edinburgh Star 6-1 Craigneuk +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Erskine 2-2 Pittenweem Rovers +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Finavon 2-0 Monifieth Athletic -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Fullarton Irvine 2-5 Milngavie Wanderers SM +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Gala Hotspur 0-6 Dean Fenwick Thistle -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 0-0 Clydeside Athletic -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 1-3 Galston United -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Glasgow Wellington 3-1 Newburgh Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 2-0 Kinross Colts +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Greenock 2-1 Brechin City Amateurs -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Greenock High School FP 2-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 Blantyre Soccer Academy -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Hawick Legion 1-0 Polbeth United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Hillington 4-0 Saint Laurence +26/-26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Houston United 1-1 Glendale -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Inverclyde 7-0 Glasgow Free Churches ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Invergowrie 2-4 King's Church -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Irvine Thistle 4-0 Cammachmore +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-3 The Maidens -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 3-3 Third Lanark -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kemnay Youth 1-4 Knightswood -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-13 Drumchapel United SM -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kilbride Thistle 4-2 Turriff Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kilmarnock Amateurs 4-1 Giffnock North +26/-26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Irvine 3-3 King's Park United -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kincorth 1-2 Uddingston -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 Stonehaven Athletic -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 0-8 Tollcross Thistle -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-4 AS Airdrie -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Langlee 1-2 Gartcosh United +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 4-2 Saint James +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-3 East Dunbartonshire ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-0 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Loganlea United 4-1 Tranent Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Manhattan Blacks 1-6 Alva -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Meadowbank 6-1 Dunfermline City +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Mental Mechanics 2-3 East Kilbride RR +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Milton 3-4 Glasgow University Amateurs -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Monymusk 2-3 Ballinluig -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Moorlands {OLD} 5-2 Dumbarton Amateurs -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Neilston Amateurs 6-2 Beith Amateurs +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Netherton 5-2 Linton Hotspur +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Newlands 4-6 Morgan Academy FP -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 North Merchiston Vale 3-5 Dalziel High School FP -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Occidental 4-0 Eastvale +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Onthank 0-6 Glenburn Miners Welfare -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Plains 2-2 BSFC -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Powrie 0-2 Leslie Hearts -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Rannoch 0-9 Shortlees ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Sandys 2-3 Bannockburn -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Southpark 8-0 Fyvie +31/-31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Southside 0-4 Saint Joseph's -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Summerston 1-3 Stow -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Tannochside United 3-3 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Tarbolton 3-0 Dundee Social -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 The Swifts 2-2 Harestanes +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 5-3 Mount Kirk +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Vale of Earn 0-3 Doune Castle -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Villa United 0-11 Dirrans Athletic -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Westdyke 2-5 Dinamo Paisley -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Westwood 3-2 Earlston Rhymers +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-4 Port Glasgow Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-2 Tayside Fire Brigade -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/10/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 6-1 Dunoon +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Beechwood Albion 0-2 Bo'ness United Community -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Blackhall 2-1 Duncanrig +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 4-1 Sporting Tayside -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Cambria 3-1 Catrine +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Campsie 5-4 Bearsden -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Harestanes 3-2 Westerlands -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 5-4 Kirkton -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Kemnay Youth 2-4 Cammachmore -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Letham Community 1-3 Cannon Fodder -31/+31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Manhattan Blacks 6-1 Southside Athletic +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 North Merchiston Vale 3-2 Musselburgh Windsor -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Re:Hope 2-7 Newshot -33/+33   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Saint James 6-1 Wolfhill +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/09/2022 Saint John's 1-4 Broughty United -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
14/09/2022 Linton Hotspur 6-3 Penicuik +35/-35   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Aboyne 1-4 Newburgh Thistle -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 AC Mill Inn 1-5 Kemnay -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Arbroath High School FP 1-3 Invergowrie -28/+28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Armadale Athletic 2-1 Kinross +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Auchnagatt Barons 1-2 Turriff Thistle -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-1 Blackridge Vale of Craig -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Balerno Athletic 0-3 Kinross Colts -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Balgonie Scotia 4-3 Biggar United -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Ballinluig 4-3 Polepark +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Balmoral United 1-6 Cairdy Thistle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bank Street Athletic 4-0 Alyth +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Barca-Milton 2-1 Kennoway +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Barnhill 7-0 Dundee University Medics +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bengal Lancers 1-6 Annbank United -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Moorlands {OLD} +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Boswell 0-2 Gartcosh United +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bridge of Don 1-3 Glendale -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Bridgeton United 3-1 Kinrossie Caledonian -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Broughty United 2-2 Saint John's -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Burntisland United 0-7 Dunfermline City -43/+43   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Callander Thistle 6-2 Garry O'Connor Academy ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cammachmore 2-2 Kemnay Youth -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cannon Fodder 2-2 Letham Community +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cardross 0-5 Drumchapel +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cathcart 5-6 King's Park United +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Clermiston 5-0 Danderhall Miners Welfare +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 1-8 Kirkcaldy YMCA -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-3 Rosebank Athletic -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 6-2 Edinburgh City Whites +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dollar Glen 3-5 Pittenweem Rovers -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dolphin 6-0 Vale of Atholl +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Drumchapel United SM 2-1 Glasgow Harp -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 7-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 5-0 Dunbar Athletic +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dundee Social 4-2 Rattray +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Dunoon 6-1 Mauchline United +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Earlston Rhymers 6-1 Leithen Rovers +30/-30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 East Calder United 8-0 Pencaitland +40/-40   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 East End Thistle 2-3 Craigie -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 East Kilbride RR 6-2 Nethercraigs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Eastvale 1-0 Fife Thistle +22/-22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Eastwood Parkmount 2-1 Southside United +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Echt 2-0 Insch ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Edinburgh Harps 4-0 Mill +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Edinburgh Strollers 2-4 Alva -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 0-3 University of Stirling Amateurs -35/+35   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Ellon 2-3 Aberdeen Lads Club +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Fair City 4-3 FC Romania -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Ferguslie 1-11 Third Lanark -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Finavon 3-1 Luncarty Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Fyvie 4-0 Burghmuir +23/-23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Glasgow Island 5-1 Busby +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Glasgow Wellington 4-2 Law Community -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Glenrothes Amateurs 3-2 Leven -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Glenvale Carlton 2-5 Houston United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Hawick Colts 2-4 The Swifts -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 5-0 Loanhead +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Hunterfield Vale 0-2 Tranent Amateurs -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Kelso 4-0 Strathmartine Athletic -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Kettle United 0-1 Leslie Hearts -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Kirkton 4-4 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Langlee 7-3 Saint Andrews +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Largs Thistle Amateurs 6-1 Condorrat +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Leven United 2-0 Dunipace Amateurs -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-0 Saint Boswells +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Lochgelly United 1-2 Milton -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Methilhill Strollers 2-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Monymusk 3-2 Bon Accord City +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 2-2 North Merchiston Vale +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Neilston Amateurs 4-1 Singer +22/-22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 New Farm Loch 6-0 Dennistoun Thistle ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Newtonhill 2-3 Tarves +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Occidental 3-2 Fintry Athletic +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Parktool Athletic 2-3 Dundee United Sports Club +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Penicuik 2-2 Linton Hotspur -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 2-3 Braehead {GLA} +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Ratho Athletic 4-2 Tranent Foresters -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Rattray's XI 0-5 Cowie Thistle -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 1-3 Stow +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 0-2 Oban Saints -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Sporting Tayside 3-3 Brechin City Amateurs +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Stanley 5-7 Kettins +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Steins Thistle 2-1 North Berwick -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Stewarton United 7-0 Glasgow Deaf Athletic ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Stobswell 2-1 Lochee Harp Amateurs -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 3-2 AC Mill Inn Academy -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Tollcross 3-4 Rothesay Brandane -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Tollcross Thistle 8-1 Fernieside +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Troon Dundonald 1-2 Dinamo Paisley -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Vale of Leven Amateurs 2-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Wellbank 3-4 Claverhouse -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 West Kilbride 9-1 Drongan United +32/-32   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 0-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs -29/+29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Wishaw High School FP 5-1 Park Sports Project +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
03/09/2022 Wolfhill 5-5 Saint James +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Bearsden 0-0 Campsie +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 6-2 Craighalbert +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Catrine 2-2 Cambria ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Charlie Accies 5-0 Newport +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Colquhoun United 0-5 Calderglen -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Corinthians 3-9 Saint Joseph's -37/+37   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Crosshouse Waverley 0-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Cumbernauld 2-4 Summerston -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 5-1 Campsie Minerva +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Dean Park 0-6 Hillington -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Duncanrig 3-3 Blackhall -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 East Dunbartonshire 7-0 North Glasgow Victory ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 4-0 Langcraigs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Galston United 4-2 Glynhill Moorcroft +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Gladstone Athletic 1-4 Arthurlie Amateurs -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 3-1 Weir Recreation +28/-28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 2-6 Tannochside United -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Goldenhill 3-4 Irvine Thistle -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Greenock High School FP 4-1 Glebe Hibernian +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Kilbarchan Thistle 0-4 Port Glasgow Amateurs -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Kincardine 4-1 Westfield Colts +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Kincorth 2-0 Alford -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Kirkfield United 3-4 Plains +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 6-1 Glasgow Harp {GGP} +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Motherwell Athletic 2-4 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Netherton 2-1 Lokomotiv Glasgow +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Newlands 3-1 Viewfield Rovers +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Newmains United Amateurs 1-3 Irvine Victoria Amateurs -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 North Kelvin United 2-8 Erskine -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Parkhall 0-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Pollok United 2-7 Lesmahagow Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Port Glasgow Athletic 1-2 Giffnock North +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Saint Mungo 4-1 Kilwinning -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Saint Mungo U21 4-2 Lomond +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 15-0 Croftpark ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Shortlees 9-1 Lanarkshire Thistle ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Southside Athletic 3-3 Manhattan Blacks +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Strathaven Dynamo 2-4 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Strathclyde University 2-4 Knightswood -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Uddingston 7-3 Accies +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 West Dumbarton 2-0 Inter Glasgow -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
02/09/2022 Westerlands 1-1 Harestanes +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/09/2022 Mount Kirk 3-2 Greater Glasgow -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/09/2022 Stratton Southside 5-1 Holytown Colts +25/-25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
01/09/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 6-0 East Kilbride YM SM +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
31/08/2022 Bo'ness United Community 2-2 Beechwood Albion -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
31/08/2022 Bothan Victoria 0-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
31/08/2022 Fullarton Irvine 3-2 Kings Park Rangers +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
31/08/2022 Newshot 1-1 Re:Hope -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
30/08/2022 Lesmahagow SM 1-2 Clydeside Athletic -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Hearts of Beath 2-12 Loganlea United -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
27/08/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 1-0 Huntly Amateurs ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
24/05/2022 Fallin 1-1 p Tower Hearts -3/+3 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
21/04/2022 Tower Hearts p 0-0 Wishaw High School FP +3/-3 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
20/04/2022 Drumchapel 4-4 p Tollcross Thistle -7/+7 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
18/04/2022 Fallin 2-1 Lesmahagow Amateurs +10/-10 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Fallin 3-0 New Farm Loch +3/-3 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs p 2-2 Annbank United -12/+12 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 Tower Hearts 1-0 Saint Patrick's FP +9/-9 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/03/2022 West Park United 0-2 Wishaw High School FP -16/+16 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 4-1 Eastfield +2/-2 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
12/02/2022 Giffnock North 2-2 p Annbank United -1/+1 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
12/02/2022 New Farm Loch 3-2 UB United +1/-1 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/02/2022 Drumchapel 3-3 p Lesmahagow Amateurs +4/-4 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/02/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 0-1 Tower Hearts -10/+10 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/02/2022 Harestanes 1-4 Fallin -28/+28 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/02/2022 West Park United p 2-2 Castlemilk Dynamo -5/+5 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
05/02/2022 Wishaw High School FP 3-2 Cowie Thistle -9/+9 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Cumnock Amateurs 1-4 UB United -35/+35   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Maryhill Thistle 0-1 Tower Hearts -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Moorlands {OLD} 1-2 Castlemilk Dynamo +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Annbank United 2-1 Greig Park Rangers -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Barnhill 1-2 Cumnock Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 3-3 p New Farm Loch +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Eastfield 4-3 Shortlees +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Goldenhill 2-3 Wishaw High School FP -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Harestanes 7-0 Southside United +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-1 Dumbarton Academy FP +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-2 Tower Hearts +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Lochgelly United 0-2 Fallin +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Milton 1-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 MTK Holytown 4-6 Giffnock North -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Saint Patrick's FP 6-0 Glasgow South +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
15/01/2022 Stewarton United 1-4 Drumchapel -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
08/01/2022 Alford 0-2 West Park United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
08/01/2022 Cowie Thistle 2-1 Thorn Athletic +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
08/01/2022 UB United 3-0 Tollcross Thistle +29/-29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Alford 5-1 Mauchline United +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Balgonie Scotia 0-4 Goldenhill -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 5-3 Edinburgh University 2nds +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Giffnock North 3-1 Carrick Athletic +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Lochgelly United 1-0 Markinch +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Milton 3-0 Steins Thistle +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
11/12/2021 Stobswell 2-3 Stewarton United -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Alva 0-3 Fallin -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Annbank United 2-1 Echt -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-2 Bridge of Earn -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Cupar Hearts 1-3 West Park United -25/+25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Drumchapel United SM 2-2 p Greig Park Rangers -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 East Dunbartonshire 1-6 Lesmahagow Amateurs -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Garrowhill Thistle 1-8 Drumchapel -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Glasgow South p 0-0 Rossvale Kelvinbridge -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Kilsyth 1-6 Saint Patrick's FP -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Kilmarnock United 1-5 Southside United -37/+37   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-3 Eastfield +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Maryhill Thistle 5-1 Kettins +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Moorlands {OLD} p 4-4 Tarbolton +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 New Farm Loch 3-1 South Lochaber Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Newshot 2-4 Cowie Thistle -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Saint Joseph's 1-2 MTK Holytown -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Shortlees 2-0 Eaglesham ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-9 Harestanes -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Thorn Athletic p 1-1 Meadowbank -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Wishaw High School FP 4-0 Glenburn Miners Welfare +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
23/11/2021 Drumchapel 5-3 Shortlees +8/-8 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
20/11/2021 East Dunbartonshire 5-2 Kennoway ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
16/11/2021 Tollcross Thistle 2-0 Eastfield +10/-10 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
13/11/2021 Erskine 1-3 Milton +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
13/11/2021 Leven United 1-4 Fallin -25/+25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Alva p 2-2 Baillieston Thistle -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Annbank United 6-1 Biggar United +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Armadale Athletic 0-7 Newshot -25/+25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Bervie Caledonian 2-4 UB United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Bridge of Earn 6-4 Dalry +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Burrelton Rovers 1-1 p Rossvale Kelvinbridge ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Cairdy Thistle 3-4 Balgonie Scotia -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Carrick Athletic 7-1 Burghmuir +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Claremont 1-3 Garrowhill Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Cumnock Amateurs 3-2 Glebe Hibernian -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Cupar Hearts 9-1 Houston United +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 2-4 Kilmarnock United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Doune Castle 0-3 Saint Patrick's FP -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 6-0 Luncarty Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Dundee United Sports Club 1-2 Markinch -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Eaglesham p 2-2 Edinburgh Star -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 East Kilbride RR 1-2 MTK Holytown -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Echt 8-0 Red Star +40/-40   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-0 Woodside +30/-30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Ellon 1-5 Wishaw High School FP +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Fair City 0-1 West Park United +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Finnart Amateurs 0-4 Giffnock North -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Galston United 1-4 Tollcross Thistle -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Glasgow South 6-1 Blackburn +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Glenburn Miners Welfare 6-1 Ballinluig -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 3-7 Eastfield -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Goldenhill 3-0 Finavon ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Harestanes 6-3 Riverside West End -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Hillington 0-5 New Farm Loch -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Insch 0-6 South Lochaber Thistle -37/+37   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Kildrum United 1-2 Greig Park Rangers +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Kilsyth 4-2 Kincardine +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Grangemouth -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 2-4 Alford -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-2 Plains +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Linlithgow Rose Community 8-3 Saughton Sounders +37/-37   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Lochgelly United 4-2 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Manhattan Blacks 0-4 Maryhill Thistle -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Meadowbank 3-1 Braehead {STI} +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Moorlands {OLD} 3-1 Crosslands United +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Newburgh Juveniles 0-5 Tranent Amateurs -33/+33   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Edinburgh United Vale 0-1 Drumchapel United SM +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Oban Saints 1-2 Drumchapel -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Parkhall 2-4 Kettins -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Powrie 1-2 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Saint Joseph's 6-2 Viewfield Rovers {GGP} +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Shortlees p 3-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Southpark 1-4 Cowie Thistle -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Southside United 6-4 Riverside Community Sports Club +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Spittal Rovers 2-4 Stewarton United -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Steins Thistle 5-0 Fintry Athletic +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Stobswell 5-2 Kings Park Rangers -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Strathmiglo United 2-4 Castlemilk Dynamo -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Stratton Southside 2-3 Mauchline United -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Tarbolton p 3-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
06/11/2021 Uddingston Anvil 0-1 Tower Hearts -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
30/10/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 9-0 Aberdeen Lads Club ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
30/10/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 4-1 Bridge of Don +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
23/10/2021 South Lochaber Thistle 4-1 Glasgow Wellington +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Anniesland 1-4 Giffnock North +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Cairdy Thistle 5-3 Dundee North End Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Catrine 3-4 Kilsyth -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Chryston 1-3 Tower Hearts -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Easthall Star 0-5 Tarbolton -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Stenhousemuir Community 0-5 Fallin -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
09/10/2021 Viewfield Rovers 2-2 p Southside United -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Aberdeen Lads Club 5-2 Theologians North East +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Alyth 1-4 Finavon -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Annbank United p 3-3 Woodside {GLA} -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 AS Airdrie 1-1 p Viewfield Rovers {GGP} -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-3 p Armadale Athletic -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Baillieston Thistle 4-1 Irvine Victoria Amateurs +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Balgonie Scotia 5-1 Bo'ness United Community +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Baljaffray 1-5 Stewarton United -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Barca-Milton 0-11 Doune Castle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Bervie Caledonian 3-0 AC Mill Inn Academy +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Blackburn 5-2 Old Aberdonians +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Blackhall 1-5 Mauchline United -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-5 Grangemouth -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Bowhill Rovers 5-6 Lochgelly United -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Braehead {STI} 4-1 West Kilbride +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Breadalbane 2-5 Burrelton Rovers -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Brechin City Amateurs 2-8 Dundee North End Amateurs -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Bridge of Don 2-1 Aberdeen Grammar +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Bridge of Earn 5-2 Balerno Athletic -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Cambria 2-2 p Cumnock Amateurs +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Cammachmore 0-0 p Ellon -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-3 Dundee United Sports Club +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Castlemilk Dynamo p 0-0 Dirrans Athletic -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Cavalry Park 2-5 Spittal Rovers -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Claremont p 5-5 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Clydeside Athletic p 2-2 Red Star -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Cowie Thistle 5-1 Saint Laurence +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Craighalbert 0-3 Knightswood -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Craigneuk 1-2 Southpark -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Saughton Sounders 4-1 Benarty Astros +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Crosshill Thistle 4-4 p Crosslands United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 8-2 Fife Athletic +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Dalry 6-1 Tantallon Victoria +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Dalziel High School FP 0-4 Goldenhill -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 3-1 Longniddry Villa +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Dinamo Paisley 0-6 Maryhill Thistle -28/+28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Drumchapel 8-0 Saint Peter's Amateurs +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Fairmuir Social 1-2 Riverside West End -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Eaglesham p 1-1 Glasgow Harp +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 East Calder United 0-6 Biggar United -42/+42   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 East Kilbride Harp 6-3 Vale of Leven Amateurs +24/-24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 3-1 Bellfield ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Eastfield 8-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Edinburgh Harps 2-4 Fallin +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Edinburgh Star 4-1 Dunbar Athletic +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Edinburgh University 2nds p 2-2 Falkirk Athletic LK -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 7-1 East Kilbride AFC +25/-25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Erskine 3-2 Port Glasgow Celtic +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Fife Star 2-10 Steins Thistle ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Finnart Amateurs 7-0 Beith Amateurs +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Fintry Athletic 5-3 Broughty United +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Gala Hotspur 2-3 Linlithgow Rose Community +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Gartcosh United 2-3 Dumbarton Academy FP -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Glenburn Miners Welfare 7-1 Vale of Clyde Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Glentanar Reflex 0-5 Insch ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Carlton YMCA 1-2 Stratton Southside -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 4-1 Trinity -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Greig Park Rangers 3-1 Westfield Colts -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Harestanes 6-1 Greenock High School FP +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-11 Tollcross Thistle -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Hillington 6-0 Ochiltree Community +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Holytown Colts 1-4 Uddingston Anvil ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Houston United 5-0 Belleaire AFC ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kelso Thistle 2-7 Newburgh Juveniles -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kennoway 2-1 Musselburgh Windsor ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kettins 4-3 Occidental +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Garrowhill Thistle +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-2 Thorn Athletic +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kilsyth 7-4 Ferguslie Star +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kincardine 3-1 Dunblane Soccer Club +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kinross 0-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Kirkintilloch Thistle 0-3 West Park United -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Langlee 3-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Leith Athletic Amateurs 6-1 Lumphinnans United +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 1-6 Markinch -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Leslie Hearts 0-11 Leven United -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Lesmahagow Amateurs 15-0 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Letham Community 2-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Loganlea United 2-7 Alva -46/+46   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Luncarty Amateurs 3-2 Sporting Tayside -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Manhattan Blacks 5-2 Rutherglen +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Minishant 2-2 p Kilmarnock United +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Moorlands {OLD} 3-2 Shawbridge -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Morgan Academy FP 3-4 Fair City -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 MTK Holytown 6-2 Coatdyke Congregational ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Murieston United 1-2 Meadowbank -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 New Farm Loch 13-1 Mount Kirk +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Newshot 4-3 Waterside -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Oban Saints 5-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Parkhall 4-0 Langcraigs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Parktool Athletic 1-8 Barnhill -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Pencaitland 3-9 Milton -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Plains 3-2 Blantyre Soccer Academy -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Port Glasgow United 2-3 Kings Park Rangers -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Powrie p 1-1 Vale of Earn +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Ratho Athletic 3-11 Cupar Hearts -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Riverside Community Sports Club 3-0 Stanley -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 4-0 DTI +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Royalle Madrid 2-8 Glasgow South -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Saint Andrews 2-2 p Edinburgh United Vale +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 5-0 Black's Bar +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Sandys 9-0 Burntisland United +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Semsa 0-3 Drumchapel United SM -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Shortlees 9-1 Southside White Cart +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 South Lochaber Thistle 3-1 Glasgow Wellington +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stanley Athletic 1-7 East Dunbartonshire -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stenhousemuir Community 5-0 Fife Thistle +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stobswell 3-0 Saint James +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stonehaven Athletic 0-3 Echt -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 2-0 Auchnagatt Barons +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Strathclyde University 2-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Strathmiglo United 2-0 Callander Thistle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Tannochside United 1-6 Glebe Hibernian -49/+49   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Third Lanark 3-3 p Galston United +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Tolbooth 1-4 Burghmuir -30/+30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Tranent Amateurs 4-3 Loanhead Miners Welfare ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 UB United 5-2 Port Glasgow Athletic +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Uddingston 3-4 Kildrum United -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Westdyke 1-2 Alford ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Westercommon Star 3-5 Saint Joseph's +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Whitfield Tavern 1-2 Ballinluig -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Wishaw High School FP 4-0 Blackthorn Rovers -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
02/10/2021 Woodside 4-0 Newtonhill +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Aboyne 1-3 Blackburn -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 AC Mill Inn 2-2 p Bridge of Don -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Accies 2-5 Glebe Hibernian -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Anniesland 2-1 Colquhoun United +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Antonine 0-0 p Glasgow South +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Arbroath High School FP 1-2 Riverside West End -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Auchenfoyle 3-3 p Kings Park Rangers +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Auchterarder Primrose 1-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-1 Whitburn Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Baljaffray 9-1 New Stevenston Celtic +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Bank Street Athletic 2-4 Barnhill -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Bathgate 4-4 p Sandys +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Beechwood Albion 1-1 p Westfield Colts -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Belleaire AFC 4-2 Kings Park Baptist Church +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Bengal Lancers 1-3 South Lochaber Thistle -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Bervie Caledonian p 2-2 Rattray's XI -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial 0-2 Catrine -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Boswell 1-2 Parkhall +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Braehead {GLA} 0-2 Uddingston Anvil -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Breadalbane 8-1 Wolfhill +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Burntisland United 7-0 Hawick Waverley +44/-44   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Busby 0-2 Annbank United +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Cairdy Thistle 4-1 The Maidens +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Callander Thistle 6-0 Saint Monans Swallows +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Cambria 3-2 Inverclyde +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Campsie 1-3 Port Glasgow Athletic -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Cardross 2-10 Wishaw High School FP -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Carluke Hotspur 1-6 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Carluke Thistle 1-2 AS Airdrie -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Carnoustie Panmure YM 3-2 Craigie +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Carrick Athletic 7-0 Greenlaw +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-1 p Third Lanark -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Clepington Social 0-12 Saint James -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Coatdyke Congregational 5-1 Pollok Amateurs +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Corstorphine Dynamo 1-2 Alva +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Cowie United 1-6 Tranent Amateurs -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Craighalbert 7-3 Barrhill +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Crosshouse Waverley 0-2 Blackthorn Rovers -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Cupar Hearts 13-0 Saint Boswells +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Dalry 3-1 Gleniffer Thistle +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Dalziel High School FP 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Dinamo Paisley p 2-2 Netherton -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Doune Castle 4-3 Restalrig -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Drumchapel United PYM 1-1 p Blantyre Soccer Academy +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Drumchapel United SM 4-1 Tynecastle Amateurs -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Dumbarton Academy FP 9-0 Ardeer West Recreation +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Dumbarton Amateurs 0-3 Minishant -30/+30   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Duncanrig 0-0 p Beith Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Fairmuir Social 4-1 Monifieth Athletic +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Dundee West 1-4 Stobswell -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-1 p Waterside -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Eaglesham 7-1 Weir Recreation +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 East Kilbride YM 2-3 Thorn Athletic -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 East Linton 1-2 Edinburgh United Vale -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Easthall Star p 1-1 Glenburn -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Red Star 2-1 Arthurlie Amateurs +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Edinburgh Star 5-1 Dollar Glen +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Erskine p 1-1 Dailly +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Fair City 8-4 Rattray +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 4-1 Linton Hotspur +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Fauldhouse 1-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Finnart Amateurs 3-1 Dunoon +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Fintry Athletic 4-2 Merpro +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 2-6 Occidental -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Gala Hotspur 3-1 Eastvale +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Galston United 5-3 Campsie Minerva +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 0-2 Drumchapel +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 5-5 p Maryhill Thistle +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Glasgow Harp 8-0 North Glasgow Victory ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Glasgow Island 2-2 p Woodside {GLA} -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Glasgow Wellington 8-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Carlton YMCA 5-3 King's Church +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Glynhill Moorcroft 4-3 Bannockburn +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Hillington 5-2 Eastwood Parkmount +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Huntershill 2-3 Semsa -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Insch p 2-2 Bon Accord City -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 1-3 Dundee United Sports Club -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 John Street 1-1 p Crosslands United +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 JS XI 0-4 Echt -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-15 Benarty Astros -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Kettins p 2-2 Arbroath Harp -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Kettle United 1-4 Bridge of Earn -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Kilbirnie United 2-4 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Kilbride Thistle 4-3 Condorrat ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Irvine 2-2 p Greenock High School FP +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Kincardine 4-3 Clackmannan Community -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Kinross Colts A 1-2 Kennoway -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Kinrossie Caledonian 2-4 Riverside Community Sports Club +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Kirkintilloch Thistle 3-1 Rhu +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Knightswood 1-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Leslie Hearts 2-0 Dunipace Amateurs +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Letham Colts 0-7 Whitfield Tavern -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Leven 0-9 Greig Park Rangers -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Lochgelly United 2-0 Fernieside -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Lochgilphead Red Star 1-1 p Saint Peter's Amateurs -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Lumphinnans United 14-0 Polbeth United +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Markinch 3-0 Craigshill Thistle +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Mauchline United 3-2 Finnieston Park -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Meadowbank 3-0 Stow +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Mental Mechanics 1-3 East Calder United -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Middlefield Wasps 0-1 AC Mill Inn Academy +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Mill 3-4 Bowhill Rovers -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Milngavie Wanderers 0-4 Baillieston Thistle -32/+32   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Moorpark Athletic 2-5 Shawbridge -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Morgan Academy FP 5-0 Dryburgh Athletic +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Murieston United p 2-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Neilston Amateurs 1-3 New Farm Loch -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Newtonhill 1-0 Newburgh Thistle +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Onthank 2-6 Giffnock North -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Overtoun Park 0-3 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Pencaitland 1-0 Glenrothes Strollers -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Penicuik 2-4 Balgonie Scotia -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Port Glasgow Amateurs 7-4 Cleland +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Port Glasgow United 4-2 Kilbarchan Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Postal ALC 1-3 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Powrie 1-0 Invergowrie +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Riverside 0-6 Leven United -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Rosebank Rangers 0-2 Longniddry Villa -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Rothesay Brandane 0-0 p Bellfield +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 1-15 Stewarton United -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Saint Joseph's 3-0 Westerlands +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Saint Laurence 5-0 Kemnay Youth +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Saint Mungo 2-2 p Westercommon Star -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Saint Patrick's FP 7-0 Rhu {GGP} ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Shortlees 9-0 Bearsden +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Southpark p 3-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Southside 1-1 p Dirrans Athletic ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Southside White Cart 3-0 Drongan United +24/-24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Spittal Rovers 4-0 North Berwick +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Stanley 3-2 Wellbank +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Stedfast 1-1 p Royalle Madrid +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Steins Thistle 4-0 Bank of Scotland Strollers +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Strathclyde University p 3-3 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Strathmiglo United 5-1 Methilhill Strollers +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Stratton Southside 7-2 Kilwinning +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Symington Caledonian 1-7 Garrowhill Thistle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Tantallon Victoria 3-1 Glenafton +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Tarbolton 3-0 Irvine Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 The Swifts 3-4 Cambusbarron Rovers -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Tollcross 2-4 Black's Bar -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Troon Dundonald 2-4 East Kilbride YM {GGP} -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Uddingston 4-0 Blairmore +26/-26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-3 Blackridge Vale of Craig -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Vale of Clyde Amateurs p 2-2 Calderglen -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 West Kilbride 6-0 East Lane +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Westcliff 0-6 Castlemilk Dynamo -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
04/09/2021 Westerlands {GGP} 0-5 Viewfield Rovers -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
03/09/2021 Burrelton Rovers 3-2 Charlie Accies +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
03/09/2021 Cowie Thistle 8-3 FC Polska +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
03/09/2021 Finavon 4-0 Vale of Atholl -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
07/03/2020 Dundee Saint James 1-2 Drumchapel ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/03/2020 Tollcross Thistle 2-0 East Kilbride YM +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
29/02/2020 Drumchapel 1-1 Dundee Saint James -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
29/02/2020 East Kilbride YM 3-3 Tollcross Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
29/02/2020 Shortlees 3-2 Sandys -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
29/02/2020 Wishaw High School FP 1-2 Eastfield -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
15/02/2020 Oban Saints 0-2 Wishaw High School FP -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
08/02/2020 Gartcosh United 0-3 East Kilbride YM -29/+29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
08/02/2020 Sandys 5-4 Braehead {STI} -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
01/02/2020 Braehead {STI} 1-1 Sandys ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
01/02/2020 Cowie Thistle 1-3 Shortlees -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
01/02/2020 Dundee Saint James 2-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
01/02/2020 Eastfield 5-1 Lauriston Thistle +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
01/02/2020 Menzieshill 1-3 Tollcross Thistle -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
01/02/2020 Merpro 1-3 Drumchapel +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
01/02/2020 Wishaw High School FP 1-1 Oban Saints -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
25/01/2020 Singer 0-3 Wishaw High School FP -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Bridgend 5-6 Singer +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Drumchapel 3-1 Murieston United -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Gartcosh United 1-0 Cupar Hearts +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Giffnock North 1-2 Cowie Thistle -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Glasgow Harp 1-2 Eastfield -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Kilmarnock United 1-2 Braehead {STI} ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Shortlees 2-1 Castlemilk Dynamo +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Tarbolton 1-5 Glenburn Miners Welfare -27/+27   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Bannockburn 2-4 Tollcross Thistle -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Braehead {STI} 1-1 Kilmarnock United -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Castlemilk Dynamo 0-0 Shortlees -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Cupar Hearts 1-1 Gartcosh United -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 0-3 Sandys -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Eastfield 2-2 Glasgow Harp -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Glasgow Island 1-2 Merpro -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Lauriston Thistle 1-0 Harestanes +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Lumphinnans United 1-3 East Kilbride YM +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Menzieshill 2-1 Uddingston Anvil ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Oban Saints 5-1 Renfrew Town -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
11/01/2020 Thorn Athletic 1-2 Dundee Saint James -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Belleaire AFC 1-2 Lumphinnans United +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Braehead {STI} 4-1 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Dailly 2-4 Giffnock North -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Tarbolton 4-3 New Farm Loch +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Bowhill Rovers 2-3 East Kilbride YM +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-2 Fallin +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-2 Merpro -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Cupar Hearts 7-1 Tarves +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Drumchapel 1-0 Dumbarton Academy FP +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Dundee Saint James 3-0 Campsie Minerva +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Edinburgh University 2nds 0-2 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Gartcosh United 4-2 Irvine -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Glasgow Harp 2-1 Bo'ness Cadora -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Glasgow University 1-2 Cowie Thistle -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Greig Park Rangers 1-2 Bannockburn -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Harestanes 6-2 Alford +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Kelty 1-5 Murieston United -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 0-0 Braehead {STI} +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Lumphinnans United 1-1 Belleaire AFC -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Shawbridge 0-3 Menzieshill -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Tranent Amateurs 0-2 Glasgow Island -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 0-4 Thorn Athletic -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Wishaw High School FP 2-0 Saint Patrick's FP +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 East Dunbartonshire 1-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 1-1 Edinburgh University 2nds -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Eastfield 2-0 Greenock High School FP +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Glasgow Island 3-3 Tranent Amateurs -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Hurlford Thistle 3-4 Kilmarnock United -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Leven United 0-2 Lauriston Thistle -32/+32   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Menzieshill 0-0 Shawbridge -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 New Farm Loch 2-2 Tarbolton -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Ormiston Amateurs 1-3 Renfrew Town -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Rothie Rovers 0-3 Oban Saints -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Sandys 1-0 Dirrans Athletic -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Singer 2-2 Bridgend -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Stewarton United 1-3 Shortlees -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Tarves 4-4 Cupar Hearts +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Tollcross Thistle 5-1 Nico's United +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
30/11/2019 Uddingston Anvil 6-0 Glenmuir Thistle +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Belleaire AFC 7-2 Newlands +48/-48   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Dailly 3-1 Saint Mungo +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Giffnock North 5-2 Beith Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Lauriston Thistle 3-0 Drongan United +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Balgonie Scotia 0-4 Edinburgh University 2nds -49/+49   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Bishopton 0-4 Hurlford Thistle +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Cupar Hearts 2-1 Cumnock Amateurs -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Drongan United 3-3 Lauriston Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Dundee Saint James 2-0 Victoria Croftfoot -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Finavon 0-2 Drumchapel +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Glenrothes Amateurs 0-2 Saint Patrick's FP +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Kinross Colts A 4-6 Cowie Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Kilmarnock United 2-0 Dunipace Amateurs +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Rothie Rovers 5-0 Barnhill +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Saint Mungo 1-1 Dailly -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Shawbridge 1-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
09/11/2019 Thorn Athletic 3-0 Goldenhill +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Alford 4-1 Kirkintilloch Thistle +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Bannockburn 4-2 Dunblane Soccer Club -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Bervie Caledonian 2-5 Braehead {STI} -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Bo'ness Cadora 5-2 United Churches of Ayr -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Cambria 1-2 Kelty -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Campsie Minerva 3-1 Bridge of Don -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-3 Singer +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Charlie Accies 1-2 Renfrew Town -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Dal Riata 1-7 Castlemilk Dynamo -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-1 Mauchline United -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Dundee North End Amateurs 2-5 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 East Calder United 1-6 Fallin -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 East Dunbartonshire 1-0 Garrowhill Thistle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 East Kilbride YM 2-0 Insch -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Easthall Star 2-5 Murieston United -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Red Star 0-5 Glasgow Harp -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Eastfield 6-0 East Kilbride RR +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Edinburgh University 2nds 5-5 Balgonie Scotia +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Glasgow Island 4-2 Cambusnethan Talbot +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Glasgow University 4-2 West Kilbride +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Glenmuir Thistle 1-0 Eaglesham +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Goldenhill 0-0 Thorn Athletic -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Greenock High School FP 5-1 Tass Thistle +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Hampden 1-6 Wishaw High School FP -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Harestanes 7-2 Edinburgh South Victoria +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Huntershill 1-2 Tarves -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Inverclyde 1-5 Gartcosh United -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Irvine 4-1 Musselburgh +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-4 Shawbridge -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Lumphinnans United 4-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +23/-23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Meadowbank 2-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Menzieshill 6-0 Bank Street Athletic +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Merpro 6-1 Montrose Amateurs +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 New Farm Loch 4-0 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Newlands 5-5 Belleaire AFC -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Nicolls 0-4 Sandys -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Nico's United 6-1 East Kilbride AFC +24/-24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Ormiston Amateurs 2-1 Luncarty Amateurs +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Pittenweem Rovers 0-2 Greig Park Rangers -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Saint John's 1-3 Dirrans Athletic +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Shortlees 4-2 Lothian Vale +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Southside United 1-5 Glenburn Miners Welfare -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Stewarton United 3-0 Alyth -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Machan United 1-3 Bowhill Rovers -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Tarbolton 9-3 Blackthorn Rovers +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 The Maidens 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Tollcross Thistle 6-0 Rutherglen +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Tranent Amateurs 1-0 Drumchapel United SM +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Uddingston Anvil 3-1 Kelso Thistle -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Westerlands 1-4 Oban Saints -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
02/11/2019 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-3 Milton +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
26/10/2019 Tolbooth 0-1 Edinburgh University 2nds -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
19/10/2019 Vale of Earn 3-3 Oban Saints +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Belleaire AFC 5-3 Fintry Athletic +32/-32   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Bishopton 3-2 Clermiston Star +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Breadalbane 3-3 Ormiston Amateurs -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Bridgend 3-1 Kilsyth +23/-23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Carnoustie Panmure YM 5-3 Catrine +23/-23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Colquhoun United 1-2 Southside United -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Craigie {AYR} 2-5 Tarves -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Dirrans Athletic 3-1 Loganlea United +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 East Kilbride RR 5-0 Lowson United +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Red Star 1-1 Newtonhill -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Gartcosh United 2-1 Shotts Thistle YMCA -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Giffnock Soccer Centre 1-1 Finnieston Park -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Glasgow Island 4-1 Parktool Athletic -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Greenock High School FP 9-2 Old Aberdonians +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Kettins 1-6 Tass Thistle -39/+39   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Irvine 4-3 Stenhousemuir Community +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Mauchline United 7-1 Dalserf Thistle +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Meadowbank 3-0 Neilston Amateurs +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Oban Saints 4-4 Vale of Earn -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Onthank 2-3 Kelty -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-9 Singer -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Rosyth Amateurs 1-3 Sandys +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Saint Patrick's FP 7-0 Doune Castle +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 The Maidens 5-1 Kilbarchan Thistle +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Uddingston Anvil 3-2 Eastwood Parkmount -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
12/10/2019 Victoria Croftfoot 3-1 Braehead {GLA} +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Alford 2-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Alyth 4-2 Minishant +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Arbroath High School FP 2-4 Finavon -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Argyle 1-2 Lumphinnans United -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Ashfield Amateurs 2-3 Bervie Caledonian -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Balgonie Scotia 12-1 Dunkeld & Birnam +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Bannockburn 4-1 Broomhouse +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Barca-Milton 1-6 Bank Street Athletic -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Blackthorn Rovers 5-2 Tantallon Victoria ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Bo'ness Cadora 6-4 Newmains Hammers -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Bo'ness United Community 2-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Braehead {GLA} 3-3 Victoria Croftfoot -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Braehead {STI} 4-3 Finnart -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Bridgeton United 0-2 Glenmuir Thistle ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Bridgewater 1-4 Saint Mungo -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Broughty United 2-3 Stewarton United -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Callander Thistle 0-2 Shawbridge -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Cambusbarron Rovers 2-3 Westerlands -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Cambusnethan Talbot 2-4 Glynhill Moorcroft -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Campsie Minerva 3-2 Pathhead -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Castlemilk Dynamo 6-0 Lochgelly United +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 8-0 Condorrat +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Catrine 2-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Chryston 1-3 Barnhill -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Cumnock Amateurs 5-0 Clackmannan Community +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Cupar Hearts 10-0 Strathmiglo United +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Dalserf Thistle 5-5 Mauchline United +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Drongan United 7-1 Kintore +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Drumchapel 12-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 DTI 0-2 Dal Riata -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Dumbarton Academy FP 6-2 Kings Park Rangers -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Dunblane Soccer Club 4-0 Calderglen +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Dundee Saint James 5-0 Tollcross +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Dunipace Amateurs 7-2 Stanley Athletic +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Eaglesham 3-0 AC Mill Inn -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 East Calder United 6-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +29/-29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 East Dunbartonshire 7-0 Aberdeen Lads Club +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 East Kilbride AFC 2-0 Newport -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 3-0 Methilhill Strollers +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Easthall Star 6-0 Colony Park Amateurs +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Eastfield 5-1 Houston United +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Eastwood Parkmount 1-1 Uddingston Anvil +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Erskine 0-2 Renfrew Town -27/+27   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Falkirk Athletic LK 1-2 Bowhill Rovers -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Falkland 1-8 Glenrothes Amateurs -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Fallin 6-0 Faithlie United -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Fernieside 0-5 Musselburgh -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Finnieston Park 5-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Fintry Athletic 1-1 Belleaire AFC -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 0-1 Cambria +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Galston United 3-6 Kirkintilloch Thistle -33/+33   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Garrowhill Thistle 7-3 Bridge of Earn +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Giffnock North 4-0 Riverside {STI} +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Glasgow Harp 2-0 AS Airdrie ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Glasgow University 3-0 Clydebank AFC +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Glenburn Miners Welfare 6-1 Craigie {PER} -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Glendale Youth 1-7 Shortlees ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Greig Park Rangers 7-4 King's Church -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Hampden 7-0 Scone Thistle Amateurs +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Holytown Colts {SSM} 1-4 Inverclyde -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Huntershill 5-0 Eastvale +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Hurlford Thistle 7-0 Rhu +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Insch 3-2 Overtoun Park -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-1 Ratho Athletic +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Kelso Thistle 2-1 Cannon Fodder -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Kelty 2-2 Onthank -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Kilbarchan Thistle 3-3 The Maidens +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Kilsyth 1-1 Bridgend -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Kinross Colts A 5-3 Freuchie +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Kilmarnock United 8-0 Pitfour ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Lauriston Thistle 8-0 Moorpark Athletic +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Letham Community 1-2 Beith Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Leven United 9-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Lochee Albion 0-5 Montrose Amateurs ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Loganlea United 2-2 Dirrans Athletic -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Lothian Vale 5-2 Shotz +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Lowson United 1-1 East Kilbride RR +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Luncarty Amateurs 3-1 Barrhead Arky +26/-26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Maryhill Thistle 7-3 Letham +25/-25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Menzieshill 3-0 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Mill 0-7 Wishaw High School FP -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Milngavie Wanderers 1-8 Harestanes -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Merpro 3-1 Broomlands ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 1-3 East Kilbride YM +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 Meadowbank +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 New Farm Loch 3-1 West Barns Star -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Newburgh Thistle 0-3 Rothie Rovers -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Newlands 6-1 Kemnay Youth +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Newshot 1-2 Thorn Athletic +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Newton Vale 2-3 Dailly ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Newtonhill 1-1 Red Star +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Nico's United 9-0 Auchnagatt Barons +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Old Aberdonians 1-1 Greenock High School FP +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Ormiston Amateurs 2-2 Breadalbane -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Parkhall 1-3 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Parktool Athletic 2-2 Glasgow Island +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Port Glasgow Amateurs 2-3 Nicolls -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Port Glasgow Athletic 0-5 Murieston United -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Saint John's 4-2 Huntly Amateurs +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Saint Laurence 2-2 United Churches of Ayr -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Saint Roch's Amateurs 1-2 Cowie Thistle +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 South Lochaber Thistle 2-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -25/+25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Southside United 0-0 Colquhoun United -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Stenhousemuir Community 2-2 Irvine -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Machan United 7-1 Westdyke +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Tarbolton 3-1 Dryburgh Athletic -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Tass Thistle 3-3 Kettins -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 The Beat 0-6 Pittenweem Rovers -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Tollcross Thistle 8-0 Duncanrig {SAF} +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Tranent Amateurs 6-0 Saint Conval's +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Uddingston 0-1 Charlie Accies -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Weir Recreation 2-4 Milton +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Wellbank 1-2 Bridge of Don -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 West Kilbride 3-1 Lesmahagow Amateurs +33/-33   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Westerlands A 0-1 Drumchapel United SM +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
05/10/2019 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 3-2 Crosslands United +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
21/09/2019 Boswell 0-3 Argyle -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Alford 5-1 Aberdeen Grammar +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Beith Amateurs 2-0 Campbeltown Pupils ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Bonnyton Thistle Amateurs 3-5 Weir Recreation -27/+27   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Campsie Minerva 2-1 Glenafton -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Carnoustie Panmure YM 2-0 Powrie +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Dal Riata 5-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 East Calder United 4-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Ferguslie Star 1-2 Kirkintilloch Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Fife Thistle 0-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA -25/+25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Garrowhill Thistle 5-2 Crosshouse Waverley +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Glenrothes Amateurs 4-0 Fife Athletic +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Goldenhill 5-0 Kilmarnock Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Kettins 2-0 Lochee Celtic -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Kilbarchan Thistle 2-1 Fullarton Irvine -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Letham Community 5-1 Invergowrie +24/-24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Markinch 0-5 Methilhill Strollers -51/+51   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Ratho Athletic 2-0 Greenlaw +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Tannochside United 0-7 East Kilbride AFC -45/+45   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Vale of Earn 0-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Westercommon Star 3-4 Broomhouse +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Westerlands A 2-1 Rothesay Brandane -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Whitfield Tavern 0-5 Letham -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
14/09/2019 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-1 Coatdyke Congregational +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Aberdeen Grammar 4-4 Alford +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Aberdeen Lads Club 6-2 BSFC +25/-25   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Aboyne 0-3 Westdyke -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Accies 1-2 Neilston Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Alva 3-6 Cambusbarron Rovers -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Armadale Thistle Amateurs 2-5 Balgonie Scotia -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Ashfield Amateurs 4-1 Blantyre +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 AVU 2-4 Leven United +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Balerno Athletic 2-4 Lumphinnans United -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Balmoral United 0-2 Arbroath High School FP +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Banchory 1-2 Newburgh Thistle -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Bannockburn 7-0 Gleniffer Thistle +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Barca-Milton 3-0 Gala Hotspur +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Bargeddie 0-3 Bishopton -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Barrhead Arky 6-2 Manhattan Blacks +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Belleaire AFC 9-4 Semsa +40/-40   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Berwick Colts 0-6 Sandys -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-6 Edinburgh Star -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Bowhill Rovers 3-1 Kennoway +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Braehead {GLA} 4-1 Busby +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Breadalbane 3-1 Lochee United Amateurs +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Bridge of Don 7-0 JS XI +39/-39   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Bridge of Earn 7-0 Riverside CSC +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Bridgend 3-2 Springburn Thistle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Broomhouse 3-3 Westercommon Star -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Burghmuir 0-6 Old Aberdonians -58/+58   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Callander Thistle 4-0 Beechwood Albion +39/-39   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Cammachmore 1-4 Bervie Caledonian -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Campbeltown Pupils 3-3 Beith Amateurs +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Campsie 0-8 Braehead {STI} -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Cannon Fodder 6-1 Sporting Tayside +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Cardross 1-7 Gartcosh United -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-4 Craigneuk -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Clermiston Star 8-0 Dollar Glen +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Clermiston Vale 2-5 Clackmannan Community -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Coatdyke Congregational 1-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Colony Park Amateurs 6-3 Aberdeen University Amateurs +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Condorrat 3-2 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Coupar Angus Amateurs 3-4 Shotz +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Cowie Thistle 4-3 Kaimhill United -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Craigie {AYR} 3-2 Rosehill United -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Craigie {DSM} 4-5 Fintry Athletic +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Craigshill Thistle CSC 1-3 Lochgelly United -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Crookston Castle 0-1 Singer +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Crosshill Thistle 0-9 East Dunbartonshire -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Crosslands United 2-0 Kilbride Thistle +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 0-3 Dailly -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Cupar Hearts 6-0 Rosebank Rangers ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Darvel Victoria 1-3 Southside United +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Doune Castle 10-1 Armadale Athletic +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Drongan United 5-3 Rossvale Kelvinbridge +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Drumchapel United SM 3-1 Royalle Madrid -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Drumpellier Thistle 2-5 Newlands -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 3-0 Burrelton Rovers +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Dumbarton Amateurs 2-5 Saint Conval's -28/+28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Dundee West 0-5 The Maidens -37/+37   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Dunkeld & Birnam 5-3 Auchterarder Primrose +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Dynamo East Kilbride 2-3 Blackthorn Rovers -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Eaglesham 2-1 Arthurlie Amateurs +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 5-0 North Kelvin United -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 East Kilbride YM 2-0 Saint Joseph's +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 0-1 Dumbarton Academy FP +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Eastwood Parkmount 5-2 Carbrain Boys +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Echt 1-2 Rothie Rovers -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Fallin 5-1 Danderhall Miners Welfare ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Fauldhouse 2-5 Milton -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Fernieside 3-1 Edina Hibs -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Fife Athletic 2-2 Glenrothes Amateurs +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Finavon 4-3 Cairdy Thistle +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Finnart 7-0 Barrhill +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 2-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Gartcairn Amateurs 2-3 Duncanrig {SAF} -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Giffnock Soccer Centre 3-0 Cleland +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 0-0 Dal Riata +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Glasgow Harp 4-2 Drumchapel United +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Glasgow South 0-1 Kilsyth -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Glendale Youth 5-2 Monymusk +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Glentanar Reflex 1-2 Kemnay Youth ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Glenvale {PAI} 0-9 Inverclyde -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Glynhill Moorcroft 7-0 Troon Dundonald +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Gordon 0-3 Dunblane Soccer Club ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Grangemouth 1-4 Lauriston Thistle -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Greenlaw 1-1 Ratho Athletic +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Greig Park Rangers 6-1 Saint Andrews +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Gryffe Thistle 1-4 Cambria -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Helensburgh 3-5 Falkirk Athletic LK -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Hillington 0-6 Eastfield -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Holytown Colts 1-7 Harestanes -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Holytown Colts {SSM} 5-1 Bellfield +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Houston United 5-1 Lokomotiv Glasgow +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Huntly Amateurs 4-1 Stonehaven Athletic +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Hyndland Thistle 1-4 Finnieston Park -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Irvine Thistle 3-6 Westerlands -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 13-1 Polonia Dundee +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 John Street 1-4 Dalserf Thistle -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kelso Thistle 3-0 Fauldhouse Sporting Club -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kelty 5-2 Westfield Colts +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kemnay 1-2 Insch -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-4 Meadowbank +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kinross 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-3 Fife Thistle -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 1-4 Erskine -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kirkintilloch Thistle 1-1 Ferguslie Star -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-6 Dundee Saint James -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Kilmarnock United 4-1 Lochgilphead Red Star +22/-22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Langcraigs 1-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Largs Thistle Amateurs 5-1 Carlton YMCA +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 3-2 Cavalry Park -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Lesmahagow Amateurs 4-1 Southside -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Letham 3-3 Whitfield Tavern -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Linton Hotspur 3-5 Eastvale -29/+29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Lochee Celtic 1-1 Kettins +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Loganlea United 4-1 Burntisland United -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Lothian Vale 6-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Lowson United 4-0 Dundee United Sports Club +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Menzieshill 7-2 Rattray ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Methilhill Strollers 1-1 Markinch ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Mill 3-0 Kincardine +24/-24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Minishant 5-3 Dalry +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 MLS Leeds United 1-5 Kings Park Rangers -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Monifieth Athletic 1-3 Parktool Athletic -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Merpro 7-1 Morgan Academy FP +28/-28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Mossblown Boswell 2-4 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -35/+35   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Motherwell Thistle 0-3 Parkhall -40/+40   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Netherton 1-6 Greenock High School FP -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Newmains Hammers 5-4 Moorlands {OLD} +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Newport 4-2 Kelso +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Newshot 4-0 Dunoon +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Newton Vale 3-1 Lanarkshire Forest +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Edinburgh United Vale 1-3 Edinburgh South Victoria -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Occidental 1-4 Broughty United -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Overtoun Park 10-1 Wishaw Rangers +66/-66   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Saint David's 1-2 East Kilbride RR -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Pathhead 9-1 Kelso {BOR} +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Penicuik Athletic Amateurs 1-3 University of Stirling Amateurs -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Petershall Villa 3-4 Milngavie Wanderers +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Pittenweem Rovers 3-1 Cupar Hearts {OLD} +20/-20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Port Glasgow Athletic 7-1 Croftpark +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Port Glasgow United 2-8 Irvine -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Powrie 1-1 Carnoustie Panmure YM ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Renfrew Town 3-1 Law Community +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Riverside {STI} 5-2 Pencaitland +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Riverside Athletic {DUN} 1-2 Luncarty Amateurs +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Rosehill Thorns 1-2 DTI +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Rosyth Amateurs 2-1 Bank of Scotland Strollers +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Rothesay Brandane 2-2 Westerlands A ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Rutherglen 5-0 Glenburn +36/-36   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Saint John's 5-4 Tayside Fire Brigade +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Saint Laurence 10-0 Aberdeen University Strollers +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Saint Monans Swallows 0-2 Bo'ness United Community +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Saint Patrick's FP 6-0 Bengal Lancers +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Saint Roch's Amateurs 2-1 Anniesland -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Scone Thistle Amateurs 4-0 Kinrossie Caledonian -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Shawbridge 1-0 Clydeside Athletic +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Shortlees 3-1 Dean Fenwick Thistle -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs 1-2 Dirrans Athletic +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Southpark 4-8 Machan United -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Southside White Cart 1-3 Giffnock North ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Stanley 4-5 Craigie {PER} -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Stedfast 3-4 AS Airdrie -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Stenhousemuir Community 3-1 Steins Thistle +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Strathclyde University 1-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Strathearn Grove 2-4 The Beat -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Tarbolton 5-3 Ardeer West Recreation +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Tarves 3-1 Dyce ITC Hydraulics -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Third Lanark 1-2 Clydebank AFC -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Tolbooth 5-1 FC Polska +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Tranent Amateurs 12-0 Duloch +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Tweedmouth 1-4 Bo'ness Cadora -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 UB United 2-5 Glasgow University -28/+28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Uddingston 4-3 Tynecastle Amateurs -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Uddingston Anvil 3-2 Dalziel High School FP -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 United Glasgow 0-4 United Churches of Ayr -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Vale of Atholl 1-4 Bridgeton United -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Victoria Croftfoot 3-2 Symington Caledonian -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Viewfield Rovers 1-8 Stewarton United -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Wellbank 3-2 Ballinluig +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 West Barns Star 5-1 Dunbar Athletic +22/-22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 West of Scotland 2-0 Saint Peter's -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Westcliff 1-6 West Kilbride -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Windlaw 0-3 Wishaw High School FP +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Wolfhill 1-4 Charlie Accies -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
07/09/2019 Yoker United 1-3 Maryhill Thistle -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
31/08/2019 Nicolls 8-1 Theologians North East +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
31/08/2019 Stoneywood East End 4-5 Faithlie United -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 19-20
26/05/2019 Colville Park 2-0 Eastfield +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
16/04/2019 Alba Thistle 0-1 Eastfield -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
15/04/2019 Hurlford Thistle 1-6 Colville Park -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
09/03/2019 Hurlford Thistle 6-0 Southside +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
02/03/2019 Alba Thistle 5-0 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +22/-22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
02/03/2019 Glasgow University 0-2 Eastfield -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
02/03/2019 Saint Joseph's 1-2 Colville Park +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
16/02/2019 Murieston United 0-3 Glasgow University Amateurs -36/+36   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Cambria 0-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Colville Park 3-2 Bannockburn -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Craigshill Thistle 3-2 Southside +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
09/02/2019 Glasgow University Amateurs 0-0 Murieston United ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
02/02/2019 Alba Thistle 1-0 Rothie Rovers -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
02/02/2019 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-1 Cambria -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
02/02/2019 Eastfield 5-0 Cupar Hearts {OLD} +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
02/02/2019 Saint Joseph's 3-0 Stewarton United +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
02/02/2019 Tynecastle Amateurs 1-2 Hurlford Thistle +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
12/01/2019 Bridgewater 1-3 Cambria -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
12/01/2019 Craigshill Thistle 3-0 Pittenweem Rovers +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
12/01/2019 Newshot 0-2 Saint Joseph's -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
12/01/2019 Oban Saints 2-2 Rothie Rovers -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Alba Thistle 4-3 Milton -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Blackthorn Rovers 0-7 Colville Park -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Cambria 2-2 Bridgewater -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 4-2 Pennies +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Cupar Hearts {OLD} 1-0 Uddingston Anvil +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Drumchapel United 2-5 Bannockburn -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Drumchapel United SM 2-6 Murieston United -44/+44   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Dumbarton Academy FP 0-2 Hurlford Thistle -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Eastfield 3-0 Steins Thistle +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-1 Clydeside Athletic +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Harestanes 0-2 Southside -33/+33   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Hurlford 0-1 Tynecastle Amateurs -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Motherwell Thistle 2-3 Stewarton United -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Pittenweem Rovers 2-2 Craigshill Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Rothie Rovers 1-1 Oban Saints +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
05/01/2019 Saint Joseph's 2-2 Newshot -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
15/12/2018 Newshot 2-0 Kinross -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
15/12/2018 Oban Saints 5-1 East Kilbride Thistle Colts +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Alba Thistle 5-1 Westercommon Star -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Argyle 1-5 Cambria -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Blackthorn Rovers 1-0 Alva +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Cumnock Amateurs 0-3 Pennies -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Cupar Hearts {OLD} 2-1 Saint Mungo +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Harestanes 6-1 Mossblown Boswell ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Hurlford 1-0 Fallin +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Irvine Meadow Amateurs 3-4 Dumbarton Academy FP +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 John Street 0-7 Glasgow University Amateurs -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Kettledrum 1-3 Milton -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Kinross 2-2 Newshot +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Milngavie Wanderers 0-1 Craigshill Thistle -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Murieston United 3-0 Clermiston Star +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
08/12/2018 Stewarton United 2-1 Fauldhouse -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Alva 0-0 Blackthorn Rovers -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Bowhill Rovers 0-1 Colville Park +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Bridgewater 2-0 Leven United +26/-26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 2-1 Kennoway -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Clermiston Star 2-2 Murieston United +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Clydeside Athletic 2-0 East Kilbride RR +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Craigshill Thistle 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Dalziel High School FP 0-1 Rothie Rovers -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Drumchapel United 2-0 Singer +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Fauldhouse 2-2 Stewarton United +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Ferguslie Star 0-3 Drumchapel United SM -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Giffnock North 1-2 Southside -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-3 Eastfield -24/+24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Hurlford Thistle 3-1 Shortlees +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-3 Motherwell Thistle -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Mossblown Boswell 1-1 Harestanes +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Pennies 0-0 Cumnock Amateurs -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Pittenweem Rovers 2-1 Strathclyde University +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Saint Joseph's 4-0 Ardeer West Recreation +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Steins Thistle 3-1 Cupar Hearts +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Tynecastle Amateurs 3-2 Tarves +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 UB United 3-6 Bannockburn -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
01/12/2018 Uddingston Anvil 5-0 Salvesen +37/-37   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Bannockburn 6-1 Kinross Colts A +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Cambusnethan Talbot 2-3 Clydeside Athletic -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-2 Mossblown Boswell -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Craigshill Thistle 4-0 Dunipace Amateurs +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Cumnock Amateurs 2-0 Letham +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 East Kilbride RR 4-3 Edinburgh Star +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 East Kilbride YM 0-3 Colville Park -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Fauldhouse 3-2 Barnhill +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Ferguslie Star 4-0 Calderglen +22/-22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Giffnock North 3-0 Shawbridge +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Glenburn Miners Welfare 4-1 Tranent Amateurs -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Hurlford Thistle 3-2 Uddingston -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Irvine Meadow Amateurs 5-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 John Street 5-1 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +41/-41   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Milton 4-3 Dysart -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Saint David's 0-4 Salvesen -26/+26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Pittenweem Rovers 7-3 Burntisland United +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Rannoch 1-5 Cupar Hearts {OLD} +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Saint Mungo 4-2 Montrose Amateurs -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Stewarton United 5-0 Queensferry Athletic +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Strathclyde University 5-3 Hearts of Beath -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
10/11/2018 Wishaw High School FP 0-1 Drumchapel United -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Alva 4-2 Pathhead +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Arbroath High School FP 1-5 Drumchapel United SM -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Ardeer West Recreation 2-0 Kincardine -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Ardrossan Castle Rovers 0-6 Fallin -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Argyle 3-1 Shotts Thistle YMCA +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Barca-Milton 1-4 Blackthorn Rovers -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Barnhill 3-3 Fauldhouse -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Braehead {GLA} 2-4 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Bridgewater 4-0 Libertine Accies +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Burntisland United 3-3 Pittenweem Rovers +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Calderglen 2-2 Ferguslie Star -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Cambria 5-0 Campsie Minerva +24/-24   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 4-2 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Catrine 2-4 Bowhill Rovers -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Clermiston Star 7-2 Lenzie Thistle +26/-26   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Colville Park 1-1 East Kilbride YM -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Cupar Hearts 7-1 Eddlewood Amateurs +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Dailly 0-3 Alba Thistle -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Dalziel High School FP 3-1 Echt +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Drumchapel United 2-2 Wishaw High School FP +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Dunipace Amateurs 2-2 Craigshill Thistle -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Eastfield 1-0 Kilsyth -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Edinburgh Star 1-1 East Kilbride RR -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Harestanes 2-1 Eaglesham -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Hearts of Beath 0-0 Strathclyde University +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Hurlford 6-2 Valleyfield +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Invergowrie 1-5 Kennoway -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-2 John Street -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Kettledrum 3-0 Lumphinnans United +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-2 Irvine Meadow Amateurs +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Letham 2-2 Cumnock Amateurs +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Leven United 10-0 Dynamo East Kilbride +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Linlithgow Rose Community 5-1 Musselburgh Windsor +19/-19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Lochee United Amateurs 0-3 Dumbarton Academy FP ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Lowson United 1-3 Oban Saints -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Milngavie Wanderers 2-1 Bishopton -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Minishant 1-6 Saint Joseph's -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Mossblown Boswell 2-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Motherwell Thistle 9-1 Stobswell +29/-29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Murieston United 3-1 Bervie Caledonian -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Newport 0-1 Rothie Rovers +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Newshot 3-0 Westquarter Violets +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Occidental 0-5 Kinross -47/+47   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Pennies 4-1 Goldenhill +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Petershall Villa 0-6 Singer -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Salvesen 5-5 Saint David's -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Shortlees 9-0 Erskine +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Southside 1-0 Danderhall Miners Welfare -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Steins Thistle 4-1 Sandys +18/-18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Stewarton United 5-1 Woodside {GLA} +8/-8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Tarves 5-2 Barrhead Arky +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Tranent Amateurs 1-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Troon Dundonald 0-2 Uddingston Anvil -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Tynecastle Amateurs 1-0 Yoker United +12/-12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Uddingston 3-3 Hurlford Thistle +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 United Churches of Ayr 2-7 UB United -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Westercommon Star 8-1 Parktool Athletic +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
03/11/2018 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-4 Glasgow University Amateurs -17/+17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Campsie Minerva 5-1 Kings Park Rangers +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Rattray's XI 0-2 Arbroath High School FP -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Viewfield Rovers 1-3 Hearts of Beath -28/+28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 West Kilbride 0-1 Catrine -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 AS Airdrie 0-1 Fauldhouse -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Blackthorn Rovers 4-2 Bridge of Earn +16/-16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Bo'ness Athletic 1-3 Milton -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Bridgewater 2-1 Rutherglen -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Cockenzie Star 1-3 Barnhill -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Dailly 4-0 Newtonhill +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Danderhall Miners Welfare 5-3 Saint Patrick's FP +32/-32   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Dundee Saint James 1-3 Drumchapel United -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Echt 5-3 East Dunbartonshire +21/-21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Edusport Academy Amateurs 1-2 Steins Thistle -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Kelty 0-5 Uddingston Anvil -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Leven United 7-2 Stenhousemuir Community +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Murieston United 5-1 Greenlaw +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Pencaitland 1-3 Dalziel High School FP -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Royal Union 1-6 Eddlewood Amateurs -29/+29   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
13/10/2018 Westfield Colts 3-4 Bishopton -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Alva 3-0 Stoneywood East End +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Arbroath High School FP 2-2 Rattray's XI -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Ardrossan Castle Rovers 9-3 Langlee +38/-38   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Argyle 8-3 Largs Thistle Amateurs +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Armadale Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Barca-Milton -22/+22   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-3 Montrose Amateurs -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-5 Saint Mungo -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Bannockburn 5-1 Clydebank AFC ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Barnhill 2-2 Cockenzie Star -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Barony of Blackhall 2-3 Calderglen -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Belleaire AFC 0-7 Blantyre Reamonn Gormley Memorial -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Bervie Caledonian 4-3 Westdyce +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Bishopton 2-2 Westfield Colts +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Braehead {GLA} 4-0 Ratho Athletic +28/-28   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Breadalbane 1-8 Westercommon Star -39/+39   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Bridge of Earn 0-0 Blackthorn Rovers -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Burntisland United 5-0 Kemnay Youth +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Burrelton Rovers 0-1 Minishant -16/+16   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Cambria 6-1 Hilltown Hotspurs +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Campbeltown Pupils 1-3 Kinross -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-0 Glasgow South -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Catrine 2-2 West Kilbride +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Clermiston Star 4-2 Cleland +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Clydeside Athletic 3-0 Third Lanark +17/-17   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Colquhoun United 0-3 Kinross Colts A -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Colville Park 5-0 Carbrain Boys -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Corstorphine Dynamo 3-5 Queensferry Athletic -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Cowie Thistle 2-4 Pennies -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Crosshill Thistle 2-4 Ardeer West Recreation +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Crosshouse Waverley 2-3 Alba Thistle +7/-7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Dalziel High School FP 2-2 Pencaitland -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Doune Castle 2-3 Southside -14/+14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Drumchapel United 1-1 Dundee Saint James -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Drumchapel United SM 3-2 Tollcross Thistle +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Drumpellier Thistle 0-4 Dunipace Amateurs -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -12/+12   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Dundee City 1-3 Occidental ±0/±0   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Dynamo East Kilbride 4-0 Symington Caledonian +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 East Dunbartonshire 1-1 Echt -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 East Kilbride Thistle Colts 6-1 Helensburgh +5/-5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 East Kilbride YM 8-0 Rosyth Amateurs +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Eastfield 4-2 Ardencaple -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Eddlewood Amateurs 5-5 Royal Union -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Edinburgh Star 5-4 North Glasgow Colts -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Edinburgh University 2nds 2-3 Pittenweem Rovers -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Erskine United 2-8 Lochee United Amateurs -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Faithlie United 1-6 Craigshill Thistle -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Falkirk Athletic LK 2-3 Rothie Rovers -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Fallin 4-2 Southside -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Fauldhouse 3-3 AS Airdrie -1/+1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Ferguslie Star 4-0 Craigie {PER} +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Fordbank Star 0-12 Saint David's -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Giffnock North 7-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Glasgow University Amateurs 3-1 Woodside +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-0 Broughty United +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Gordon 2-8 Bowhill Rovers -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Greenlaw 2-2 Murieston United +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Greenock High School FP {SSM} 0-3 Lumphinnans United -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Greig Park Rangers 0-1 Cumnock Amateurs -6/+6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Gryffe Thistle 5-6 Dysart -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Harestanes 8-2 Bellfield +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Hearts of Beath 1-1 Viewfield Rovers +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Hurlford 2-1 Luncarty Amateurs -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Insch 1-3 Valleyfield -18/+18   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Irvine Meadow Amateurs 2-1 Rhu -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Kemnay 1-3 Carnoustie Panmure YM -23/+23   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Kennoway 3-1 Fintry Athletic +13/-13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Kettledrum 5-3 Balmoral United -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Kilbride Thistle 1-5 UB United -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-3 Shawbridge -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Kings Park Rangers 1-1 Campsie Minerva +9/-9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Kintore 1-3 Newshot +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Langcraigs 1-4 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 4-1 Glendale +4/-4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-1 Hawick Waverley +1/-1   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Lowson United 14-0 Symington Tinto +14/-14   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Menzieshill 3-4 Hurlford Thistle -3/+3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Mill 0-5 Sandys -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Milngavie 2-8 Cupar Hearts -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Milngavie Wanderers 3-2 Saint Monans Swallows -10/+10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Milton 2-2 Bo'ness Athletic -8/+8   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Morgan Academy FP 0-5 Letham -15/+15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Mossblown Boswell 7-2 Auchterarder Primrose +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Motherwell Thistle 4-1 Drumchapel +31/-31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Musselburgh 2-3 Pathhead -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Musselburgh Windsor 6-2 East Kilbride FC Amateurs +39/-39   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Newport 4-1 Greenock High School FP +42/-42   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Newton Vale 1-4 Wishaw High School FP -5/+5   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Newtonhill 2-2 Dailly +10/-10   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Nico's United 3-4 Uddingston -20/+20   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Edinburgh United Vale 1-2 John Street -19/+19   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Oban Saints 9-1 Saint John's +2/-2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Olympique Energetik 0-6 Cambusnethan Talbot -2/+2   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Parktool Athletic 3-0 Bank of Scotland Strollers +31/-31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Petershall Villa 6-5 Drongan United +15/-15   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Quayside Thistle 1-3 Cupar Hearts {OLD} -9/+9   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Rannoch 3-1 Kirkintilloch Thistle +35/-35   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Renfrew Amateurs 1-3 Kilsyth -7/+7   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 0-1 Strathclyde University -4/+4   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Royalle Madrid 1-4 Lenzie Thistle -21/+21   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Rutherglen 1-1 Bridgewater +6/-6   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Saint James Athletic 1-7 Kincardine -31/+31   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Saint Joseph's 3-2 Glenmuir Thistle -11/+11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Saint Patrick's FP 3-3 Danderhall Miners Welfare -13/+13   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Salvesen 5-0 Easthall Star +11/-11   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Shortlees 6-0 Lanarkshire Forest +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Shotts Thistle YMCA 2-1 FC Boukir +3/-3   SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 18-19
06/10/2018 Shotz 4