SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
SCOTTISH PREMIER AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Neilston Amateurs 1-5 Campsie Minerva -7/+7   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
17/02/2024 Baljaffray 4-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -3/+3   SPA - Championship
17/02/2024 Cardross 2-1 Glenvale Carlton +18/-18   SPA - Championship
17/02/2024 Chryston 2-2 Eddlewood -14/+14   SPA - Championship
17/02/2024 Greenock High School FP 9-0 Port Glasgow Amateurs +10/-10   SPA - Championship
17/02/2024 Parkhall 3-2 Inverclyde +6/-6   SPA - Championship
17/02/2024 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-0 Oban Saints +18/-18   SPA - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Carolside U19 0-3 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 -4/+4   SPA - U19 Lg.
17/02/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 1-5 Saint Patrick's FP U19 -12/+12   SPA - U19 Lg.
17/02/2024 Gleniffer Thistle U19 1-2 Falkirk Foundation U19 -1/+1   SPA - U19 Lg.
17/02/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 0-2 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -4/+4   SPA - U19 Lg.
17/02/2024 Stenhousemuir U19 5-0 Third Lanark U19 +13/-13   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/02/2024 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 5-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 +6/-6   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/02/2024 Glasgow Athletic U19 3-2 Dumbarton U19 -4/+4   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/02/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 6-2 Park Villa U19 -1/+1   SPA - U19 Lg.
10/02/2024 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-1 Campsie Minerva +8/-8   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
10/02/2024 Glenvale Carlton 3-3 Eddlewood -8/+8   SPA - Championship
10/02/2024 Inverclyde 0-7 Chryston -42/+42   SPA - Championship
10/02/2024 Kings Park Rangers 4-1 Cardross -1/+1   SPA - Championship
10/02/2024 Port Glasgow Amateurs 1-5 Parkhall -41/+41   SPA - Championship
10/02/2024 Steins Thistle 13-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs ±0/±0   SPA - Championship
10/02/2024 Bannockburn 4-0 Baljaffray ±0/±0   SPA - Cinema Cup
10/02/2024 Neilston Amateurs 2-7 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 -58/+58 SPA - Cinema Cup
10/02/2024 Saint Patrick's FP 2-1 Greenock High School FP -7/+7   SPA - Cinema Cup
10/02/2024 Gartcosh United 4-0 Harestanes +3/-3   SPA - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Carolside U19 4-2 Park Villa U19 +6/-6   SPA - U19 Lg.
10/02/2024 Falkirk Foundation U19 3-2 Stenhousemuir U19 +7/-7   SPA - U19 Lg.
10/02/2024 Gleniffer Thistle U19 3-4 Glasgow Athletic U19 +6/-6   SPA - U19 Lg.
10/02/2024 Lenzie Youth Club U19 4-1 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 -1/+1   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/02/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 3-1 Third Lanark U19 +3/-3   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/02/2024 Saint Patrick's FP U19 2-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 -10/+10   SPA - U19 Lg.
03/02/2024 Chryston 6-6 Arthurlie Amateurs ±0/±0   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
03/02/2024 Port Glasgow Amateurs 2-1 Glenvale Carlton -7/+7   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
03/02/2024 Saint Patrick's FP 7-0 Inverclyde +3/-3   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
03/02/2024 Baljaffray 4-1 Kings Park Rangers +10/-10   SPA - Championship
03/02/2024 Cardross 4-3 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -1/+1   SPA - Championship
03/02/2024 Third Lanark U19 0-12 Bannockburn -1/+1   SPA - Cinema Cup
03/02/2024 Eddlewood 3-2 Parkhall +19/-19   SPA - M & M Trophy
03/02/2024 Harestanes 3-2 Neilston Amateurs -2/+2   SPA - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 4-2 Falkirk Foundation U19 +12/-12   SPA - U19 Lg.
03/02/2024 Stenhousemuir U19 2-4 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -3/+3   SPA - U19 Lg.
03/02/2024 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 5-3 Dumbarton U19 +16/-16 SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
02/02/2024 Park Villa U19 0-4 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 ±0/±0   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/02/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 2-5 Glasgow Athletic U19 -16/+16   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/02/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 9-1 Carolside U19 +6/-6 SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
27/01/2024 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 11-1 Busby +4/-4   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
27/01/2024 Eddlewood 4-0 Kings Park Rangers +44/-44   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
27/01/2024 Greenock High School FP 10-0 Chryston +26/-26   SPA - Championship
27/01/2024 Parkhall 4-3 Glenvale Carlton -5/+5   SPA - Championship
27/01/2024 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 2-1 Cardross +6/-6   SPA - Championship
27/01/2024 Campsie Minerva 3-4 Saint Patrick's FP +3/-3 SPA - Cinema Cup
27/01/2024 Inverclyde 1-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs -23/+23 SPA - Cinema Cup
27/01/2024 Neilston Amateurs 3-3 Glasgow Athletic U19 -11/+11   SPA - Cinema Cup
27/01/2024 Oban Saints 3-2 Bannockburn +14/-14   SPA - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 3-2 Gleniffer Thistle U19 -8/+8   SPA - U19 Lg.
27/01/2024 Lenzie Youth Club U19 10-0 Park Villa U19 +1/-1   SPA - U19 Lg.
27/01/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 1-4 Stenhousemuir U19 -31/+31   SPA - U19 Lg.
26/01/2024 Dumbarton U19 6-3 Third Lanark U19 +8/-8   SPA - U19 Lg.
26/01/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 2-1 Saint Patrick's FP U19 +15/-15   SPA - U19 Lg.
26/01/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 1-2 Falkirk Foundation U19 -12/+12   SPA - U19 Lg.
20/01/2024 Glenvale Carlton 2-3 Inverclyde +5/-5   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
20/01/2024 Greenock High School FP 2-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs -21/+21   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
20/01/2024 Harestanes 1-4 Chryston -26/+26   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
20/01/2024 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-7 Neilston Amateurs -3/+3   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
20/01/2024 Baljaffray 4-1 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -4/+4   SPA - Championship
20/01/2024 Arthurlie Amateurs 6-0 Dumbarton U19 +1/-1   SPA - Cinema Cup
20/01/2024 Lenzie Youth Club U19 0-3 Gartcosh United +2/-2   SPA - Cinema Cup
20/01/2024 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 6-0 Oban Saints +9/-9   SPA - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Carolside U19 2-1 Glasgow Athletic U19 +24/-24   SPA - U19 Lg.
20/01/2024 Park Villa U19 2-3 Third Lanark U19 +6/-6 SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
19/01/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 5-4 Stenhousemuir U19 +4/-4 SPA - Cinema Cup
19/01/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 7-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 +25/-25   SPA - U19 Lg.
13/01/2024 Cardross 0-7 Baljaffray -9/+9   SPA - Championship
13/01/2024 Chryston 3-4 Greenock High School FP -2/+2   SPA - Championship
13/01/2024 Inverclyde 4-3 Busby -3/+3   SPA - Championship
13/01/2024 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-2 Glenvale Carlton -7/+7   SPA - Championship
13/01/2024 Steins Thistle 4-0 Parkhall +1/-1   SPA - Championship
13/01/2024 Gartcosh United 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP -3/+3   SPA - Cinema Cup
13/01/2024 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 6-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +7/-7   SPA - Cinema Cup
13/01/2024 Eddlewood 4-5 Stenhousemuir U19 -10/+10   SPA - Cinema Cup
13/01/2024 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-2 Arthurlie Amateurs +11/-11   SPA - Cinema Cup
13/01/2024 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 11-0 Neilston Amateurs +5/-5   SPA - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Oban Saints 2-1 Harestanes -1/+1   SPA - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Cumbernauld Colts U19 1-6 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 -15/+15   SPA - U19 Lg.
13/01/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 6-2 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +9/-9   SPA - U19 Lg.
13/01/2024 Lenzie Youth Club U19 7-0 Carolside U19 ±0/±0   SPA - U19 Lg.
13/01/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 3-4 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 -15/+15   SPA - U19 Lg.
13/01/2024 Dumbarton U19 p 3-3 Falkirk Foundation U19 -5/+5   SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
12/01/2024 Saint Patrick's FP U19 0-3 Campsie Minerva ±0/±0   SPA - Cinema Cup
12/01/2024 Third Lanark U19 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 +5/-5   SPA - U19 Lg.
06/01/2024 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 1-3 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -19/+19   SPA - Championship
06/01/2024 Harestanes p 3-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs -7/+7   SPA - Cinema Cup
05/01/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 3-3 p Cardross -6/+6   SPA - Cinema Cup
16/12/2023 Kings Park Rangers 3-0 Baljaffray +22/-22   SPA - Championship
16/12/2023 Parkhall 2-3 Chryston -2/+2   SPA - Championship
16/12/2023 Greenock High School FP 2-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -2/+2 SPA - Cinema Cup
16/12/2023 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 3-6 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 -25/+25   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/12/2023 Lenzie Youth Club U19 9-0 Third Lanark U19 +6/-6   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/12/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 5-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 +1/-1 SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
15/12/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 5-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 +5/-5   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/12/2023 Chryston 16-0 Cardross +3/-3   SPA - Championship
09/12/2023 Inverclyde 6-1 Eddlewood +1/-1   SPA - Championship
09/12/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 5-0 Dumbarton U19 +21/-21   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/12/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 9-2 Cumbernauld Colts U19 +11/-11   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/12/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 ±0/±0   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/12/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 6-1 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +13/-13 SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
09/12/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 4-5 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 -15/+15   SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
08/12/2023 Burnbank U19 3-1 Third Lanark U19 -1/+1   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/12/2023 Oban Saints 2-1 Campsie Minerva +8/-8   SPA - Premier Div.
01/12/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 1-3 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -17/+17   SPA - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Inverclyde 3-2 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -12/+12   SPA - Championship
25/11/2023 Parkhall 0-2 Baljaffray -22/+22   SPA - Championship
25/11/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-2 Eddlewood -10/+10   SPA - Championship
25/11/2023 Campsie Minerva 6-3 Neilston Amateurs +1/-1   SPA - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 0-2 Saint Patrick's FP -12/+12   SPA - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 1-3 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -8/+8   SPA - U19 Lg.
25/11/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 2-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 +3/-3   SPA - U19 Lg.
25/11/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 4-3 Burnbank U19 +1/-1   SPA - U19 Lg.
25/11/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 1-9 Stenhousemuir U19 -65/+65   SPA - U19 Lg.
25/11/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 5-1 Cumbernauld Colts U19 -1/+1   SPA - U19 Lg.
24/11/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 3-1 Dumbarton U19 +19/-19   SPA - U19 Lg.
18/11/2023 Baljaffray 0-7 Greenock High School FP -14/+14   SPA - Championship
18/11/2023 Eddlewood 1-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -5/+5   SPA - Championship
18/11/2023 Inverclyde 5-4 Parkhall -4/+4   SPA - Championship
18/11/2023 Kings Park Rangers 5-2 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -3/+3   SPA - Championship
18/11/2023 Neilston Amateurs 1-8 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -9/+9   SPA - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Burnbank U19 2-4 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 -31/+31   SPA - U19 Lg.
18/11/2023 Carolside U19 1-5 Saint Patrick's FP U19 +1/-1   SPA - U19 Lg.
18/11/2023 Cumbernauld Colts U19 2-6 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 -7/+7   SPA - U19 Lg.
18/11/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 9-1 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +7/-7   SPA - U19 Lg.
18/11/2023 Lenzie Youth Club U19 7-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 +6/-6   SPA - U19 Lg.
18/11/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 4-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 +1/-1   SPA - U19 Lg.
17/11/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 3-1 Dumbarton U19 +9/-9   SPA - U19 Lg.
11/11/2023 Cardross 0-4 Kings Park Rangers -7/+7   SPA - Championship
11/11/2023 Eddlewood 1-5 Baljaffray -8/+8   SPA - Championship
11/11/2023 Glenvale Carlton 1-4 Steins Thistle +3/-3   SPA - Championship
11/11/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-1 Busby +4/-4   SPA - Championship
11/11/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 2-2 BSC Glasgow Amateurs -3/+3   SPA - Championship
11/11/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-1 Harestanes +4/-4 SPA - Cinema Cup
11/11/2023 Bannockburn 1-4 Saint Patrick's FP -18/+18   SPA - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Neilston Amateurs 3-3 Arthurlie Amateurs +6/-6   SPA - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Cumbernauld Colts U19 3-9 Stenhousemuir U19 -25/+25   SPA - U19 Lg.
11/11/2023 Dumbarton U19 4-3 Glasgow Athletic U19 +9/-9   SPA - U19 Lg.
11/11/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 3-2 Third Lanark U19 -5/+5   SPA - U19 Lg.
11/11/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 3-1 Lenzie Youth Club U19 +30/-30   SPA - U19 Lg.
11/11/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 -21/+21   SPA - U19 Lg.
10/11/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 7-3 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +5/-5   SPA - U19 Lg.
10/11/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 2-1 Carolside U19 -9/+9   SPA - U19 Lg.
04/11/2023 Busby 6-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SPA - Championship
04/11/2023 Chryston 3-1 Glenvale Carlton -5/+5   SPA - Championship
04/11/2023 Neilston Amateurs 0-11 Saint Patrick's FP -8/+8   SPA - Premier Div.
04/11/2023 Carolside U19 0-7 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 -6/+6   SPA - U19 Lg.
04/11/2023 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 3-5 Gleniffer Thistle U19 -26/+26   SPA - U19 Lg.
04/11/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP U19 -30/+30   SPA - U19 Lg.
04/11/2023 Lenzie Youth Club U19 8-1 Cumbernauld Colts U19 +2/-2   SPA - U19 Lg.
04/11/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 0-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 -26/+26   SPA - U19 Lg.
03/11/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 4-3 Falkirk Foundation U19 -4/+4   SPA - U19 Lg.
03/11/2023 Third Lanark U19 0-3 Dumbarton U19 -16/+16   SPA - U19 Lg.
28/10/2023 Baljaffray 3-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs +3/-3   SPA - Championship
28/10/2023 Parkhall 6-0 Cardross +2/-2   SPA - Championship
28/10/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 7-1 Chryston +8/-8   SPA - Cinema Cup
28/10/2023 Glenvale Carlton 2-3 Inverclyde +7/-7 SPA - Cinema Cup
28/10/2023 Greenock High School FP 6-1 Kings Park Rangers +3/-3 SPA - Cinema Cup
28/10/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-5 Neilston Amateurs ±0/±0   SPA - Cinema Cup
28/10/2023 Steins Thistle 2-2 p Campsie Minerva -6/+6 SPA - Cinema Cup
28/10/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 0-3 Bannockburn -13/+13   SPA - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 3-1 Harestanes -5/+5   SPA - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Burnbank U19 1-3 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -12/+12   SPA - U19 Lg.
28/10/2023 Cumbernauld Colts U19 3-4 Carolside U19 -19/+19   SPA - U19 Lg.
28/10/2023 Dumbarton U19 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -2/+2   SPA - U19 Lg.
28/10/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 3-4 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 -11/+11   SPA - U19 Lg.
28/10/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 1-3 Glasgow Athletic U19 -5/+5   SPA - U19 Lg.
28/10/2023 Gleniffer Thistle U19 5-2 Stenhousemuir U19 +32/-32   SPA - U19 Lg.
27/10/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 2-3 Third Lanark U19 -12/+12   SPA - U19 Lg.
27/10/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 -5/+5   SPA - U19 Lg.
21/10/2023 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 0-7 Cardross -47/+47   SPA - Championship
21/10/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 4-4 Baljaffray +13/-13   SPA - Championship
21/10/2023 Glenvale Carlton p 3-3 Saint Patrick's FP U19 ±0/±0   SPA - Cinema Cup
21/10/2023 Neilston Amateurs 0-6 Oban Saints -26/+26   SPA - Premier Div.
21/10/2023 Carolside U19 1-10 Dumbarton U19 -9/+9   SPA - U19 Lg.
21/10/2023 Third Lanark U19 9-1 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +26/-26   SPA - U19 Lg.
20/10/2023 Burnbank U19 9-0 Falkirk Foundation U19 +16/-16   SPA - U19 Lg.
20/10/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 3-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 -7/+7   SPA - U19 Lg.
14/10/2023 Inverclyde 4-0 Kings Park Rangers +5/-5   SPA - Championship
14/10/2023 Parkhall 6-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs +23/-23   SPA - Championship
14/10/2023 Bannockburn 41-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +1/-1   SPA - Cinema Cup
14/10/2023 Cardross 0-6 Burnbank U19 -19/+19   SPA - Cinema Cup
14/10/2023 Harestanes 3-0 Baljaffray +3/-3   SPA - Cinema Cup
14/10/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-1 Gartcosh United -4/+4   SPA - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 3-3 Arthurlie Amateurs -12/+12   SPA - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Carolside U19 0-8 Falkirk Foundation U19 -14/+14   SPA - U19 Lg.
14/10/2023 Cumbernauld Colts U19 4-2 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 +21/-21   SPA - U19 Lg.
13/10/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 2-2 Third Lanark U19 -12/+12   SPA - U19 Lg.
13/10/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 2-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -11/+11   SPA - U19 Lg.
06/10/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 4-1 Third Lanark U19 +12/-12   SPA - U19 Lg.
06/10/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 2-6 Glasgow Athletic U19 -14/+14   SPA - U19 Lg.
30/09/2023 Baljaffray 4-4 Inverclyde +6/-6   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Eddlewood 10-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +28/-28   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Glenvale Carlton 3-2 Kings Park Rangers +8/-8   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Greenock High School FP 5-3 Busby -4/+4   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 12-1 Cardross +2/-2   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Steins Thistle 7-1 Chryston +11/-11   SPA - Championship
30/09/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 1-7 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -26/+26   SPA - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Bannockburn 2-4 Campsie Minerva -28/+28   SPA - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Harestanes 1-4 Gartcosh United -10/+10   SPA - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Oban Saints 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP -8/+8   SPA - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 1-3 Dumbarton U19 -14/+14   SPA - U19 Lg.
30/09/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 2-2 Glasgow Athletic U19 ±0/±0   SPA - U19 Lg.
30/09/2023 Gleniffer Thistle U19 5-4 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 +13/-13   SPA - U19 Lg.
30/09/2023 Third Lanark U19 1-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 -15/+15   SPA - U19 Lg.
29/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 3-0 Falkirk Foundation U19 +8/-8   SPA - U19 Lg.
29/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 3-1 Burnbank U19 +3/-3   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Inverclyde 10-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SPA - Championship
23/09/2023 Greenock High School FP 5-0 Arthurlie Amateurs +30/-30   SPA - Cinema Cup
23/09/2023 Oban Saints 1-5 Steins Thistle -24/+24   SPA - Cinema Cup
23/09/2023 Campsie Minerva 3-1 Harestanes +5/-5   SPA - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 1-0 Bannockburn +5/-5   SPA - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Burnbank U19 5-2 Cumbernauld Colts U19 -1/+1   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Dumbarton U19 3-0 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +3/-3   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 6-0 Carolside U19 +5/-5   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 3-2 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 -7/+7   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 4-3 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 +6/-6   SPA - U19 Lg.
22/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 3-2 Third Lanark U19 -9/+9   SPA - U19 Lg.
22/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 3-1 Falkirk Foundation U19 +5/-5   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Busby 4-3 Kings Park Rangers -2/+2   SPA - Championship
16/09/2023 Greenock High School FP 2-1 Parkhall -7/+7   SPA - Championship
16/09/2023 Carolside U19 1-8 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -8/+8   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Cumbernauld Colts U19 0-14 Glasgow Athletic U19 -16/+16   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 0-2 Third Lanark U19 -25/+25   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 5-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 ±0/±0   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 6-3 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +7/-7   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 1-3 Dumbarton U19 -16/+16   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/09/2023 Lenzie Youth Club U19 11-1 Stenhousemuir U19 +12/-12   SPA - U19 Lg.
10/09/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -12/+12   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Baljaffray 2-3 Busby -13/+13   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 3-13 Glenvale Carlton -30/+30   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Cardross 2-4 Eddlewood -15/+15   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Kings Park Rangers 0-4 Steins Thistle -1/+1   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 1-3 Greenock High School FP -10/+10   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-18 Chryston -3/+3   SPA - Championship
09/09/2023 Inverclyde 4-3 Parkhall -5/+5   SPA - Cinema Cup
09/09/2023 Campsie Minerva 1-5 Arthurlie Amateurs -38/+38   SPA - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Harestanes 1-3 Oban Saints -17/+17   SPA - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Neilston Amateurs 1-0 Gartcosh United +20/-20   SPA - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Dumbarton U19 3-2 Cumbernauld Colts U19 -7/+7   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 4-3 Burnbank U19 +13/-13   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 9-0 Falkirk Foundation U19 +15/-15   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Gleniffer Thistle U19 6-3 Carolside U19 +5/-5   SPA - U19 Lg.
09/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 4-3 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 ±0/±0   SPA - U19 Lg.
08/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 4-0 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +18/-18 SPA - Alex Owens Ch'lge Trophy
08/09/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 1-5 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -9/+9   SPA - U19 Lg.
08/09/2023 Saint Patrick's FP U19 1-0 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 -3/+3   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 0-9 Baljaffray -11/+11   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Chryston 5-0 Kings Park Rangers +5/-5   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Glenvale Carlton 1-2 Inverclyde +8/-8   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Parkhall 8-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Steins Thistle 3-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs -2/+2   SPA - Championship
02/09/2023 Bannockburn p 1-1 Busby -14/+14   SPA - Cinema Cup
02/09/2023 Eddlewood 0-16 Gartcosh United -2/+2   SPA - Cinema Cup
02/09/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-1 Harestanes -2/+2   SPA - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Oban Saints 4-0 Neilston Amateurs +9/-9   SPA - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Calderglen U19 2-8 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 -13/+13   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 Cumbernauld Colts U19 5-2 Third Lanark U19 +27/-27   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 7-4 Carolside U19 -4/+4   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 Lenzie Youth Club U19 1-0 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -8/+8   SPA - U19 Lg.
02/09/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 0-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 -10/+10   SPA - U19 Lg.
01/09/2023 Burnbank U19 5-2 Dumbarton U19 +8/-8   SPA - U19 Lg.
01/09/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 5-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 +3/-3   SPA - U19 Lg.
01/09/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 0-6 Saint Patrick's FP U19 -16/+16   SPA - U19 Lg.
29/08/2023 Greenock High School FP 1-0 Inverclyde ±0/±0   SPA - Championship
26/08/2023 Baljaffray 6-2 Cardross ±0/±0   SPA - Championship
26/08/2023 Busby 0-1 Steins Thistle +9/-9   SPA - Championship
26/08/2023 Eddlewood 0-6 Glenvale Carlton -34/+34   SPA - Championship
26/08/2023 Greenock High School FP 14-0 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SPA - Championship
26/08/2023 Kings Park Rangers 3-4 Parkhall -4/+4   SPA - Championship
26/08/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 3-3 Chryston ±0/±0   SPA - Championship
26/08/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 4-3 Campsie Minerva -3/+3   SPA - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Gartcosh United 2-3 Saint Patrick's FP -4/+4   SPA - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Neilston Amateurs 1-3 Bannockburn +3/-3   SPA - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Oban Saints 2-2 Arthurlie Amateurs -3/+3   SPA - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Dumbarton U19 2-3 Falkirk Foundation U19 -15/+15   SPA - U19 Lg.
26/08/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 2-2 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 +5/-5   SPA - U19 Lg.
26/08/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 1-3 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -11/+11   SPA - U19 Lg.
26/08/2023 Stenhousemuir U19 5-2 Calderglen U19 -2/+2   SPA - U19 Lg.
25/08/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 6-0 Cumbernauld Colts U19 +8/-8   SPA - U19 Lg.
25/08/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 3-1 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 +6/-6   SPA - U19 Lg.
25/08/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 1-3 Saint Patrick's FP U19 -4/+4   SPA - U19 Lg.
25/08/2023 Third Lanark U19 4-1 Carolside U19 +1/-1   SPA - U19 Lg.
23/08/2023 Busby 9-1 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +7/-7   SPA - Championship
23/08/2023 Cardross 0-6 Greenock High School FP -1/+1   SPA - Championship
23/08/2023 Chryston 8-1 Baljaffray +15/-15   SPA - Championship
23/08/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 9-1 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union +1/-1   SPA - Championship
23/08/2023 Gartcosh United 2-2 Bannockburn -1/+1   SPA - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 7-0 Neilston Amateurs +3/-3   SPA - Premier Div.
22/08/2023 Harestanes 1-3 Campsie Minerva -14/+14   SPA - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 5-7 Port Glasgow Amateurs +6/-6   SPA - Championship
19/08/2023 Chryston 2-2 Inverclyde -2/+2   SPA - Championship
19/08/2023 Glenvale Carlton 3-0 Cardross +5/-5   SPA - Championship
19/08/2023 Parkhall 2-4 Busby -27/+27   SPA - Championship
19/08/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-4 Kings Park Rangers -1/+1   SPA - Championship
19/08/2023 Steins Thistle 13-0 Eddlewood +1/-1   SPA - Championship
19/08/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-0 Harestanes +17/-17   SPA - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Bannockburn 3-2 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +2/-2   SPA - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 0-6 Gartcosh United -15/+15   SPA - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 8-1 Oban Saints +9/-9   SPA - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Calderglen U19 2-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 +9/-9   SPA - U19 Lg.
19/08/2023 Cumbernauld Colts U19 3-1 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +14/-14   SPA - U19 Lg.
19/08/2023 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 7-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 +29/-29   SPA - U19 Lg.
19/08/2023 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 2-3 Stenhousemuir U19 -16/+16   SPA - U19 Lg.
19/08/2023 Glasgow Athletic U19 8-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 +11/-11   SPA - U19 Lg.
19/08/2023 Lenzie Youth Club U19 2-1 Dumbarton U19 -8/+8   SPA - U19 Lg.
18/08/2023 Falkirk Foundation U19 2-3 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 -9/+9   SPA - U19 Lg.
16/08/2023 BSC Glasgow Amateurs 1-4 Parkhall +1/-1   SPA - Championship
16/08/2023 Busby 2-3 Glenvale Carlton -19/+19   SPA - Championship
16/08/2023 Cardross 0-2 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -27/+27   SPA - Championship
16/08/2023 Chryston 6-0 Rutherglen +6/-6   SPA - Championship
16/08/2023 Kings Park Rangers 8-1 Eddlewood +12/-12   SPA - Championship
16/08/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 1-1 Inverclyde -1/+1   SPA - Championship
16/08/2023 Steins Thistle 7-1 Baljaffray +4/-4   SPA - Championship
16/08/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 6-3 Neilston Amateurs +7/-7   SPA - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Campsie Minerva 2-1 Bannockburn +14/-14   SPA - Premier Div.
15/08/2023 Harestanes 0-6 Saint Patrick's FP -18/+18   SPA - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Baljaffray 2-1 Glenvale Carlton -8/+8   SPA - Championship
12/08/2023 Busby 2-3 Chryston +3/-3   SPA - Championship
12/08/2023 Eddlewood 1-11 Parkhall -16/+16   SPA - Championship
12/08/2023 Inverclyde 10-0 Cardross +2/-2   SPA - Championship
12/08/2023 Kings Park Rangers 0-7 Greenock High School FP -12/+12   SPA - Championship
12/08/2023 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-8 Steins Thistle ±0/±0   SPA - Championship
12/08/2023 Rutherglen 2-3 Port Glasgow Amateurs +5/-5   SPA - Championship
12/08/2023 Neilston Amateurs 2-3 Harestanes -1/+1   SPA - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Oban Saints 0-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs -10/+10   SPA - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 0-1 Bannockburn -13/+13   SPA - Premier Div.
09/08/2023 Oban Saints 3-3 Lochgilphead Red Star -8/+8   SPA - Premier Div.
05/08/2023 Cardross 0-12 Busby -26/+26   SPA - Championship
05/08/2023 Chryston 12-0 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +2/-2   SPA - Championship
05/08/2023 Glenvale Carlton 2-2 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union -12/+12   SPA - Championship
05/08/2023 Greenock High School FP 27-0 Eddlewood +5/-5   SPA - Championship
05/08/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-0 Kings Park Rangers +5/-5   SPA - Championship
05/08/2023 Steins Thistle 3-0 Inverclyde +4/-4   SPA - Championship
05/08/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-5 Lesmahagow Amateurs -5/+5   SPA - Premier Div.
05/08/2023 Bannockburn 2-1 Oban Saints -6/+6   SPA - Premier Div.
05/08/2023 Gartcosh United 5-0 Neilston Amateurs +5/-5   SPA - Premier Div.
05/08/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 1-6 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -12/+12   SPA - Premier Div.
05/08/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 3-3 Campsie Minerva -11/+11   SPA - Premier Div.