SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
04/02/2024 Broomhall 5-3 Eddy's Bar ±0/±0 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Checkbar United 0-9 Maryhill Milan -53/+53 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Drumpellier Dynamo p 2-2 Pather ±0/±0 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Grange 2-1 Castlemilk +4/-4 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Maryhill Black Star 2-1 Airdrie Albion +2/-2 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Murieston United Sunday 1-3 Todholm -13/+13 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Pentland Athletic 3-5 Edinburgh Caledonian -16/+16 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
04/02/2024 Westside 3-1 Meadowbank Wednesday +12/-12 Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
14/01/2024 Castlemilk 8-1 Corstorphine Timbers +28/-28   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
14/01/2024 Checkbar United 6-0 Pollokshields United +24/-24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
14/01/2024 Southside Sunday 1-3 Eddy's Bar -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Broomhall 12-3 Roseburn Thistle +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Burnside Athletic 1-5 Pather -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 0-1 Westside +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Edinburgh Caledonian 9-0 Glasgow Caledonian United +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Ferniebahçe Thistle 2-3 Murieston United Sunday -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Finnieston Phoenix 5-8 Todholm +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Hillwood 1-8 Maryhill Black Star -35/+35   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Meadowbank Wednesday 11-3 The North +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Newgate 2-7 Maryhill Milan -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Palmerston Colts 4-6 Drumpellier Dynamo +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Pentland Athletic 5-0 Glasgow Irish +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 South Camlachie 3-6 Airdrie Albion -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/01/2024 Tranent Sunday 2-3 Grange -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
17/12/2023 Boca Amateurs 2-4 Southside Sunday -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
17/12/2023 Pentland Athletic 5-1 Lochend +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Bellshill United 2-3 Ferniebahçe Thistle -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Bobby's Bar 0-9 Checkbar United -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Boca Amateurs 7-1 Threave Rovers Development +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Bonomy 2-9 Drumpellier Dynamo -21/+21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Broomhall 6-2 Budhill United +31/-31   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Burnside Athletic 4-3 Cottars Bar +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Castlemilk 14-1 Dalmuir United +52/-52   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 4-0 Coltness United +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 1-9 Meadowbank Wednesday -16/+16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 5-3 Norries +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Eddy's Bar 4-3 Airdrie Community +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 5-0 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Glasgow Irish 3-2 Riverside Victoria +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Hillwood 6-2 Troon Town +20/-20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Inverkeithing Hibs 0-5 Tranent Sunday ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Irvine Rangers Supporters Club 5-5 p Maryhill Black Star ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Kildrum United 0-5 Todholm -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 1-3 Finnieston Phoenix -32/+32   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Livingston Community 1-2 Grange +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Men United Glasgow 1-6 Glasgow Caledonian United -29/+29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Murieston United Sunday 8-4 Anchor Sociedad +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Newgate 10-2 Golden Tee +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Palmerston Colts 3-2 Tricolorul +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Pather 6-0 Edinburgh East +22/-22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Roseburn Thistle 4-3 Millbrae +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Symington Tinto Sunday 2-4 Maryhill Milan +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 The North p 1-1 Bullwood -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 The Yeoman 0-6 Pollokshields United -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
10/12/2023 Westside 3-2 Salvesen -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
07/12/2023 Airdrie Albion 6-3 Woodlands ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
19/11/2023 Chapelhall 3-5 Grange +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
12/11/2023 Broughton Vale 2-4 Coltness United +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
12/11/2023 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 10-0 DT United +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
12/11/2023 Cottars Bar 3-2 North East Albion +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
12/11/2023 East Dock Bar 0-6 Bonomy -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
12/11/2023 Grange 11-0 Newton Farm +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
12/11/2023 Maybury Star 3-4 Bobby's Bar +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
12/11/2023 Polonia Glasgow 4-4 p The North ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
12/11/2023 Roseburn Thistle 2-1 Saracen Red Star -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
12/11/2023 Westhill 2-2 p Budhill United +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Annan Town 3-4 Glasgow Irish -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Annick 2-5 Livingston Community +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Bellshill United p 3-3 Armadale -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Broomhall 4-2 Inverdee -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Bullwood 7-0 Southside Spartans +40/-40   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Burnside Athletic 3-2 Clyde Apollo +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 2-2 Kirknewton +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Carron Thistle 1-6 Todholm -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Castlemilk 11-3 Results Gym +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Dalmuir United 6-5 Castlepark -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Drumpellier Dynamo 3-1 Portletico -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Dumfries Athletic 0-5 Murieston United Sunday ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 7-0 Lanarkshire Albion ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Eastend Phoenix 2-3 Men United Glasgow -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Easthouses United 2-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Edinburgh East 8-4 Kincorth Athletic +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Fairhill Athletico 2-5 Pollokshields United -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Girdle Toll 0-2 Checkbar United -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Glasgow Caledonian United 3-0 Forfar Ajax -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Glasgow on the Ball 3-6 Airdrie Community -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Granite Thistle 0-4 Pentland Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Inter Galloway 1-8 Pather ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Kelburne 1-2 Maryhill Black Star +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday 5-1 East End Athletic ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Kincardine Colts 3-4 South Camlachie -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Lochgreen 0-5 Westside ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Midlothian Milan 1-8 Palmerston Colts -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Millbrae 5-0 Duddingston Athletic +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Montrose Amateurs 1-3 Kildrum United -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 North Motherwell 2-3 Norries -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Pollok Dynamo 4-5 Newgate +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Salvesen 7-2 The Elms -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Scaur 0-3 Corstorphine Timbers +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Southside Sunday 3-1 Neilston Sunday +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 The Yeoman 11-0 Results Gym B +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Tilly 3-5 Eddy's Bar -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Tranent Sunday 7-3 East Kilbride Forest -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Troon Town 7-4 Boroughmuir +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
05/11/2023 Woodlands 2-1 Firwood United +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
03/11/2023 Airdrie Albion 4-2 The Old Inn +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
03/11/2023 Albion Athletic 1-5 Edinburgh Caledonian +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
03/11/2023 Meadowbank Wednesday 3-2 Wallyford Bluebell -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
03/11/2023 Thornliebank Thistle 0-2 Hillwood -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
29/10/2023 Anchor Sociedad 4-3 CR FC -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
29/10/2023 Musselburgh United 3-4 Riverside Victoria -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Auld Hoose 2-4 Pentland Athletic -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Bellsquarry 1-4 Tranent Sunday -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Brechin Amateur Vics 1-2 North East Albion +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Whites 1-9 Westside -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Cottars Bar 5-2 Central Rio +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Cowdenbeath United 2-2 p Midlothian Milan -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 East Kilbride Athletic 6-1 Carstairs Thistle -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Eddy's Bar 5-2 Oxgangs Trinity -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Falkirk Sunday 4-5 Boca Amateurs -19/+19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Inverdee 3-1 Johnshaven Dauntless -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Kincorth Athletic 5-1 Middlefield Wasps ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Lochside Club p 3-3 Annick -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Mill United 0-2 Kildrum United -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Mugiemoss 0-5 Portletico -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Newgate 4-0 Johnshaven Athletic +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Norries p 1-1 Links Albion -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Pollok Dynamo 4-1 Cambria Westwood +20/-20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Results Gym B 1-0 Bucksburn Thistle +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Rosyth Sunday 1-6 Ferniebahçe Thistle -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Southside Sunday 5-2 Newmilns Greenholm +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Star Bar United 2-10 Results Gym ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 Tappies 2-3 Carron Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 The Bruce Arms 1-6 Meadowbank Wednesday -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
15/10/2023 The Steadings 1-3 The Old Inn -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Airdrie Community 2-1 Blantyre United +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Anchor Sociedad 8-0 Motherwell Villa B +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Annan Town 2-1 Blantyre Albion +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Barrhead United 3-5 Lochgreen -26/+26   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Bonomy 5-0 Bothwell United +21/-21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Budhill United 12-0 Strathclyde United +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Bullwood 5-2 Ravenswood +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 9-2 Normandy Star +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Castlemilk Football Academy 1-3 Newmains United Sunday -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Castlepark 5-2 Airdrie Forest Blue +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Checkbar United 10-0 Athletico +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Cumbernauld Thistle 1-3 Dumfries Athletic -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Cumbernauld United Sunday 3-4 Gowanbank ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Dalmuir United 7-1 Coatbridge Cowboys +21/-21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Douglas Amateurs 0-3 Woodlands -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Drumchapel United Sunday 4-6 Chapelhall -33/+33   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 DT United 2-1 National +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Duddingston Athletic 4-1 Edinburgh Athletic +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 East End Athletic 3-1 Clydebank Sunday +26/-26   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Eastend Phoenix 2-1 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday 3-2 Duncanrig Villa +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Easthouses Sunday Morning 0-6 Corstorphine Timbers -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Easthouses United 2-1 Leven Sunday +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-1 Frederick Douglass 1846 +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Edinburgh East 9-1 Stenhouse United +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Firrhill Thistle 2-2 p Burnside Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Forgewood 0-5 Bellshill United ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Gallo 0-5 Broomhall -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Gartcairn Sunday 1-3 Firwood United -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Girdle Toll p 3-3 East End Heart -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Glasgow Diverse 0-3 Maryhill Black Star -37/+37   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Glasgow on the Ball 3-2 East End Rovers +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Haddington Town 0-2 Albion Athletic -32/+32   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Harmony Row Amateurs 1-5 Kilsyth Athletic Sunday -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Hole i' the Wa 2-3 Scaur -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Irvine No. 1 Celtic Sports Club 3-5 Maryhill Milan -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Kilbowie 2-4 Pollokshields United +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Kinglassie United 1-7 Kincardine Colts -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Lochend 10-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Blues ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Lomond Thistle Colts 2-4 East Kilbride Forest -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Men United Glasgow p 0-0 Bellgrove -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Millbrae 5-3 Inter Inchinnan +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Motherwell Villa 3-6 Glasgow Irish -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Murieston United Sunday 11-0 South Gyle Rovers +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Neilston Sunday 4-2 Gryffe +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Renfrewshire Rovers 2-5 Glasgow Caledonian United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Salvesen 5-1 Livingston North +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Saracen Red Star 3-2 Bardykes Rovers +17/-17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Southside Spartans 4-3 United Glasgow -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Third Lanark Sunday 3-5 Hillwood -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Tilly 4-1 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Todholm 4-0 Muirend Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
08/10/2023 Whitburn Amateurs 0-5 Inverkeithing Hibs -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
01/10/2023 Star Bar 1-4 CR FC -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24
21/05/2023 Edinburgh East 3-1 Armadale +10/-10 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
16/04/2023 Armadale 6-2 The Old Inn +29/-29 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/04/2023 Edinburgh East p 3-3 Pather +6/-6 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/03/2023 Edinburgh East p 2-2 Grange +1/-1 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/03/2023 Kirknewton 2-2 p Armadale ±0/±0 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/03/2023 Westside 1-1 p Pather -5/+5 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
26/02/2023 Corstorphine Timbers 4-5 The Old Inn -16/+16 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/02/2023 Armadale 5-1 Ferniebahçe Thistle +19/-19 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/02/2023 Auld Hoose 2-3 Corstorphine Timbers -5/+5 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/02/2023 Budhill United 0-3 Grange -33/+33 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/02/2023 Edinburgh East 5-0 Glasgow Caledonian United +17/-17 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/02/2023 Firwood United 1-3 Kirknewton -24/+24 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/02/2023 The Old Inn 3-2 Edinburgh Caledonian +9/-9 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/02/2023 Wallyford Bluebell 0-1 Pather -3/+3 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
05/02/2023 Westside 4-0 Bonnybridge Youths +1/-1 Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Armadale 3-1 Firrhill Thistle +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Budhill United 8-5 Checkbar United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Falkirk Sunday 0-2 Edinburgh Caledonian -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 5-1 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday +19/-19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Glasgow Caledonian United 5-2 Tricolorul +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Glasgow Diverse 0-2 Auld Hoose -22/+22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Grange p 3-3 Maryhill Black Star -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Kilbowie 1-3 Firwood United -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Kirknewton 7-2 Barrhead United +17/-17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Lochend 2-2 p Bonnybridge Youths -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Musselburgh United 0-0 p Pather ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Partizan Glasgow 0-4 Corstorphine Timbers -25/+25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 The Old Inn 4-3 Todholm +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Tranent Sunday 0-1 Edinburgh East -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 3-0 Lawthorn +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/12/2022 Westside 9-0 Riverside Victoria +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
13/11/2022 Douglas Amateurs 1-4 Firrhill Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
13/11/2022 Hole i' the Wa 2-3 Bonnybridge Youths -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Barrhead United 2-0 East End Heart +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Bothwell United 1-5 Glasgow Caledonian United -33/+33   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Budhill United 12-1 Sheddocksley +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Cleland Sunday 1-4 Armadale -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Drumchapel United Sunday 0-1 Partizan Glasgow +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 East Kilbride Albion 0-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Edinburgh East 5-1 Bobby's Bar -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Falkirk Sunday 7-0 Golden Tee +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Gowanbank 0-1 Ferniebahçe Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Grange 7-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Kilbowie 2-1 Blantyre Albion +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Kirknewton 4-2 Silverburn +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Lawthorn 2-1 Crown Inn -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Lochend 4-1 Birchtree +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Maryhill Black Star 8-0 Livingston North +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Meadowbank Wednesday 1-4 Corstorphine Timbers -38/+38   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Musselburgh United 3-2 Motherwell Albion -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Overlee Colts 2-4 Glasgow Diverse -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Palmerston Colts 2-5 The Old Inn -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Pather 7-0 East End Rovers +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Pentland Athletic 1-2 Auld Hoose -19/+19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Riverside Victoria 7-1 Granite Thistle +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Sensi Star 2-7 Todholm +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Southside Spartans 2-5 Checkbar United -25/+25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Kirkland Bar 3-3 p Edinburgh Caledonian +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Tricolorul 5-4 Glasgow United Sunday -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Vittoria Group 0-3 Firwood United -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 6-0 Troon Town +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Weir Recreation Sunday 0-4 Tranent Sunday -25/+25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
06/11/2022 Westside 8-0 Ravenswood +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
30/10/2022 Gowanbank 3-2 Annan Town -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
30/10/2022 North East Albion 3-4 Bothwell United -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
30/10/2022 Kirkland Bar 4-0 Eddy's Bar +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 0-4 Drumchapel United Sunday -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Gartcairn Sunday 2-2 p Glasgow United Sunday -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Glasgow Irish 1-5 Pather -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Lawthorn 9-0 Bucksburn Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Maryhill Black Star 5-0 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Kirkland Bar 2-1 Haddington Town -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
23/10/2022 Third Lanark Sunday 1-2 Gowanbank ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
20/10/2022 Sensi Star 5-4 Glasgow on the Ball +19/-19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Aberfield 0-21 Todholm -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Airdrie Forest Blue 2-3 Checkbar United +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Armadale 2-1 Bellsquarry -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Bardykes Rovers 1-5 Overlee Colts -26/+26   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Barlanark 2-6 Firwood United -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Blantyre Albion 4-2 Lanarkshire United -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Blantyre United 0-3 Corstorphine Timbers -16/+16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Bonnybridge Youths 8-0 Renfrewshire Rovers +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Budhill United 5-4 Wishaw United -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Bullwood 1-4 Glasgow Diverse -29/+29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Cleland Sunday 5-3 Blackburn United Sunday +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Clydebank Sunday 1-3 Lochend -23/+23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo M2C 0-1 Sheddocksley +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 3-1 Kirkintilloch United +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Crown Inn 14-2 Lanark +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Douglas Amateurs 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Colts +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 East End Heart 6-1 Burgh Vale +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 East End Rovers 4-1 Burnside Athletic +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 East Kilbride Albion 3-2 Broomburn -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Eastend Phoenix 1-7 Southside Spartans -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Elite 2-5 Golden Tee -26/+26   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Falkirk Sunday 3-2 Phoenix +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 4-2 Maddiston -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Finnieston Phoenix 1-2 Riverside Victoria +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Firrhill Thistle 3-1 Harvester +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Flip the Mindset 3-8 Easterhouse Football Academy Sunday -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Glasgow Caledonian United 7-1 Southside Sunday +19/-19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Gotham City 0-6 Auld Hoose -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Grange 4-1 Kincardine Colts ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Granite Thistle 2-1 Duddingston Athletic +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Hillwood 4-5 Silverburn -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Hole i' the Wa 1-1 p Men United Glasgow ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Kilbowie 3-0 Ruthwell Rovers +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Kirknewton 8-1 Castlepark +26/-26   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Livingston Community 2-4 Birchtree -29/+29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Livingston North 3-2 Stenhousemuir Sunday ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Lochore Castle 1-2 Motherwell Albion -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Meadowbank Wednesday p 2-2 Kincorth Athletic -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Monklands Thistle 0-2 Ravenswood -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Motherwell Villa 3-3 p Bobby's Bar -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Palmerston Colts 3-0 Inter Inchinnan +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Partizan Glasgow 4-0 East End Thistle {GLA} +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Pentland Athletic 10-1 Coltness United +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Dormy Forest 3-14 Vittoria Group -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Rosyth Sunday 0-6 Westside ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Saracen Red Star 2-7 Edinburgh East -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Scaur 1-2 Barrhead United +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 The North 2-4 Musselburgh United -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 The Old Inn 3-1 Overhype -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Thornliebank Thistle 1-3 Edinburgh Caledonian -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Tranent Sunday 2-0 Pollokshields United +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Tricolorul 3-1 Eastwood Park +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Troon Town 2-1 Bonomy +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
02/10/2022 Wallyford Bluebell 5-1 Norries +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
18/09/2022 Neilston Sunday 0-10 Budhill United -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Athletico 3-6 Tranent Sunday +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Auld Hoose 5-2 Tamsons Bar +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Bellsquarry 3-2 The Bruce Arms +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Boroughmuir 4-8 Wallyford Bluebell -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Brucefield 1-2 Livingston Community +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Carron Thistle 0-1 Westside +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Cowdenbeath United 4-6 Livingston North -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Edinburgh Caledonian 6-0 Coaltown Hearts ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Edinburgh East 2-1 Frederick Douglass 1846 -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Ferniebahçe Thistle 3-2 Boca Amateurs -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Firrhill Thistle 8-0 Symington Tinto Sunday +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Gallo 2-3 Eddy's Bar -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Harvester 4-2 Broomhall +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Kincardine Colts 3-2 Murieston United Sunday +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Kirknewton p 2-2 Broughton Albion -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Lanark 1-0 Easthouses Sunday Morning +24/-24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Leven Sunday 0-5 Maddiston -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Lochend 10-0 Easthouses Sunday +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Lochore Castle p 3-3 Gorgie Hearts -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Maybury Star 3-8 Riverside Victoria -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Pentland Athletic 3-1 Pumpherston Thistle -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Roseburn Thistle 1-5 Checkbar United -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Rosyth Sunday 4-3 Links Albion +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Saughton Sounders 3-8 Falkirk Sunday -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Silverknowes 0-1 Bonnybridge Youths -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 South Gyle Rovers 0-0 p Gotham City +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 The Old Inn 7-1 The Tangs -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
04/09/2022 Tilly 0-3 Musselburgh United ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
01/09/2022 Wishaw United 5-2 Dynamo Redhurst +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23
01/03/2020 Bullwood 2-1 Harvester +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/03/2020 Charlie's Bar 0-6 Haggs Tavern -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/03/2020 Donner Inn 1-0 Edinburgh East -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/03/2020 Kincorth Athletic 0-4 Bellshill United -29/+29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
23/02/2020 Kincorth Athletic 2-1 Carron Thistle -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
09/02/2020 Lesmahagow Sunday 1-2 Harvester -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
02/02/2020 Budhill United 4-5 Charlie's Bar -22/+22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
02/02/2020 Bullwood 6-0 Grange +39/-39   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
02/02/2020 East End United Sunday 2-6 Donner Inn -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
02/02/2020 Edinburgh Caledonian 0-1 Bellshill United -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
02/02/2020 Haggs Tavern 7-1 Killie Athletic +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
02/02/2020 Meadowmill 1-1 Edinburgh East +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/12/2019 Southside Spartans 2-3 East End United Sunday -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/12/2019 Drumchapel United Sunday 1-7 Lesmahagow Sunday -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/12/2019 Harvester 2-1 Wishaw United -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Bellshill United 7-1 FC Brig +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Broxburn 1-3 Meadowmill -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 BSC Glasgow Sunday 2-3 Haggs Tavern +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Bullwood 4-1 Coltness United +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Charlie's Bar 6-0 Sky +17/-17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Edinburgh Caledonian 5-0 Newhaven North +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Edinburgh East 12-3 Colts Athletic +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Maryhill Milan 2-2 Killie Athletic -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Nethercraigs United 1-1 Carron Thistle +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Terregles Athletic 2-4 Donner Inn -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
01/12/2019 Todholm 2-7 Budhill United -35/+35   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
29/11/2019 Bullfrog 0-2 Grange -28/+28   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
17/11/2019 Harvester 2-1 Weir Recreation Sunday +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
10/11/2019 Edinburgh Caledonian 1-0 Meadowbank Wednesday +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
10/11/2019 Lesmahagow Sunday 3-2 GSC United -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
10/11/2019 Livingston Community 1-1 Terregles Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
10/11/2019 Newhaven North 2-2 Bellsquarry -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
10/11/2019 Seaton Forest 2-2 East End United Sunday +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
10/11/2019 The Tower 1-7 Charlie's Bar -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Bullfrog 10-2 Polonia Glasgow +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Bullwood 5-2 Haldane United Sunday +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Carron Valley 2-5 Wishaw United -24/+24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Coltness United 2-0 Dollys -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Colts Athletic 4-2 Blackwood Villa +23/-23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Cross Tavern 1-2 Donner Inn -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Drumchapel United Sunday 8-5 Kilwinning Sunday +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Eastend Tower 3-5 Bellshill United -24/+24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 FC Brig 11-1 Dalmarnock +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Haggs Tavern 5-0 Carron Valley Development -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Isle of Arran 1-3 BSC Glasgow Sunday -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Killie Athletic 4-2 Stratton Southside +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Maryhill Milan 3-0 Athletico -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Meadowmill 0-0 Torleys -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Morningside 1-4 Edinburgh East ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Nethercraigs United 6-3 Rosyth Sunday +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Oxgangs Trinity 2-9 Budhill United -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Scaur 0-3 Broxburn -17/+17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Silverburn Athletic 0-7 Carron Thistle -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Southside Spartans 5-1 Salsburgh United +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Stenhousemuir Sunday 0-4 Sky -21/+21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Todholm 5-0 Irvine Sports Bar ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
03/11/2019 Viewpark United 2-2 Kilbirnie United +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
27/10/2019 Morningside 7-4 Maryhill Black Star +42/-42   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
20/10/2019 Colts Athletic 7-0 West Fife Albion +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Athletico 2-2 Gorgie Hearts +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Auchinlea Thistle 1-4 Carron Valley Development -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Bellgrove 2-3 The Tower -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Bellsquarry 2-1 Dee -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Clyde Thistle 0-10 Terregles Athletic -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Donner Inn 4-1 Westside +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Haldane United Sunday 6-2 Haddington Town +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Kincardine Colts 1-6 Killie Athletic -24/+24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Lesmahagow Sunday 7-0 Pentland Athletic +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Lochore Castle 2-3 Budhill United +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Newhaven North 5-2 The Tower +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 North East Albion 2-2 Broxburn -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Seaton Forest 3-3 Troon Thistle -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Sky 4-2 Southside Star Sunday +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Third Lanark Sunday 0-2 Drumchapel United Sunday ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
13/10/2019 Weir Recreation Sunday 5-0 Vittoria Group +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Argyle Wanderers 0-8 Bullwood -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Bardykes Rovers 3-5 Carron Valley -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 1-4 Nethercraigs United -22/+22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Bellshill United 2-1 Keppochhill -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Blantyre Albion 0-5 Salsburgh United -33/+33   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 BSC Glasgow Sunday 5-1 Colquhoun United Sunday +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Bullfrog 8-3 Burgh Vale -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Burnside Athletic 1-5 Blackhill Brae -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Carron Thistle 3-1 Newtown {FAL} +19/-19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Coltness United 9-0 Bengal Lancers Sunday +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 East End Heart 3-3 Edinburgh Caledonian +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 East Kilbride United 2-3 Charlie's Bar -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Glasgow Diverse 2-3 Dalmarnock -24/+24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Grange 3-0 Frederick Douglass 1846 ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Greendorrat 1-5 The Rose -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Hole i' the Wa 0-11 Haggs Tavern -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Irvine No.1 Celtic Sports Club 0-3 Harvester -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Irvine Sports Bar 4-2 Inverdee +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Kilbirnie United 4-3 Victoria Loco -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Kincorth Athletic 2-2 North Glasgow Colts -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Larbert 0-0 Blackwood Villa -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Livingston Community 7-3 Easthouses Sunday -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Lochgreen 2-3 Torleys -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Maryhill Milan 9-0 Calderglen Thistle +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-1 Annan Town -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Meadowmill 6-1 Broughton Albion +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Newarthill Athletic 2-5 Edinburgh East +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Oxgangs Trinity 7-3 Normandy Star +27/-27   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Pollokshields United 1-1 Scaur -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Polonia Glasgow 5-3 Saughton Sounders -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Rosyth Sunday 2-2 Haghill +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Royal Penicuik 4-5 FC Brig +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Rutherglen Rovers 1-3 Dollys -24/+24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Ruthwell Rovers 1-7 Kilwinning Sunday -42/+42   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Silverburn Athletic 2-1 Symington Tinto Sunday +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Southside Spartans 3-2 Lanarkshire Forrest Sunday -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Stenhousemuir Sunday 11-2 FC Annan +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Todholm 3-2 Unity -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Troon Town 3-7 East End United Sunday -25/+25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Viewpark United 1-1 Vale Rangers -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
06/10/2019 Wishaw United 5-3 Armadale Rose -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Armadale Rose 6-0 Partizan +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Bardykes Rovers 8-2 Coatbridge United +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Bellshill United 6-2 Kelvindale -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Bellsquarry 9-2 Kingdom Rovers +27/-27   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Bengal Lancers Sunday 5-2 Dalry Tartan +19/-19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Blackwood Villa 3-0 Newton Farm +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Blantyre Victoria Sunday 1-2 Maryhill Milan +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Bobby's Bar 3-3 Irvine Sports Bar -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Bon Accord Amateurs 2-3 Inverdee -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Broomfield United 0-10 Drumchapel United Sunday -25/+25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Budhill United 7-1 Motherwell Villa ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Burgh Vale 1-1 Livingston North +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 C9 Foundation 1-8 Ruthwell Rovers -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Cabrera Marie Curie 2-2 Newhaven North -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Cairneyhill Athletic 1-2 Meadowmill -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Calderglen Thistle 9-4 Killie United +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Carron Thistle 6-4 Edinburgh South Sunday -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Carron Valley Development 5-4 White Heather +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Colquhoun United Sunday 9-1 Riverside {DUM} +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday Morning 2-9 Portobello Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Cowdenbeath United 1-4 Kincardine Colts -16/+16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Dalmarnock 3-1 Dumfries Athletic +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Dee 2-1 Hazlehead Sunday +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Duddingston Athletic 2-7 Edinburgh East -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 East Kilbride United 5-2 Broadwood Clyde -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 East Lane 0-1 Haghill ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Eastend Star 1-5 BSC Glasgow Sunday -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Eastend Tower 6-1 Airdrie Albion +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 FC Annan 3-2 Finnieston Phoenix +22/-22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 FC Brig 1-1 Wallyford Bluebell +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Fife Arms 3-5 Livingston Community +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Fully Rovers 2-3 East End Heart -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Glasgow Diverse 6-2 Silverburn +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Glencairn Thistle 3-4 Stenhousemuir Sunday -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Gotham City 1-5 Broughton Albion -16/+16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Grange 12-0 Lanarkshire United +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Granite Thistle 0-1 North East Albion +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Haggs Tavern 8-0 Pumpherston Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Haldane United Sunday 9-2 Greenfield +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Harvester 4-2 The Old Inn +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Kilbirnie United 5-1 Glasgow Irish +22/-22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Killie Athletic 10-3 Five Arches Bombers +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Kilsyth Rovers 0-4 GSC United -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Kilwinning Sunday 5-3 Holytown Colts Sunday -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Kincorth Athletic 3-2 Golden Tee -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Kingsknowe 2-2 West Fife Albion +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Larkhall Colts 3-6 Lesmahagow Sunday +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Lauriston Thistle Sunday 0-10 Cross Tavern -27/+27   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Lochore Castle 6-3 Corstorphine Timbers +36/-36   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Longstone United 1-3 Carron Valley ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Meadowbank Wednesday 8-1 The Tangs ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Morningside 3-2 Niddrie Star -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Morton Thistle 4-8 Bullfrog -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Motherwell Villa B 2-6 Charlie's Bar +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Muirend Athletic 2-2 Newarthill Athletic +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Nethercraigs United 2-2 East Kilbride Athletic +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 North Glasgow Colts 6-3 Bathville Thistle -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Polonia Glasgow 9-5 Ferguslie Star Sunday +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Roseburn Thistle 0-5 Donner Inn -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Royal Penicuik 5-2 Dunfermline Town +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Rutherglen Rovers 6-1 Albion Rovers Sunday +21/-21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Salsburgh United 2-2 Garrion Wood -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Sandymount 0-5 Isle of Arran -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Saughton Sounders 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +27/-27   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Scaur 5-1 Cambria Westwood +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Sky 0-0 Weavers -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Symington Tinto Sunday 3-0 AFC Gretna +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Terregles Athletic 7-1 Palmerston Colts +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Thornliebank Thistle 3-4 Irvine No.1 Celtic Sports Club -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Thornybank Thistle 2-3 Easthouses Sunday -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Troon Town 2-1 Saracen Red Star -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Vale Rangers 2-1 Villa Park -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Vittoria Group 9-0 Kirkland Bar +38/-38   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
08/09/2019 Wishaw United 1-1 Atlantic Quay -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 19-20
05/05/2019 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 3-0 Lesmahagow Sunday +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
24/03/2019 Eastend Tower 1-2 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
17/03/2019 Westside 1-1 Lesmahagow Sunday +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/03/2019 Atlantic Quay 1-4 Eastend Tower -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/03/2019 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 12-0 Wellesley +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/03/2019 Lesmahagow Sunday 1-1 Harvester -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/03/2019 Westside 1-1 Bullfrog -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
10/02/2019 Lesmahagow Sunday 12-0 East Kilbride United +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/02/2019 Atlantic Quay 2-0 Meadowbank Wednesday +21/-21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/02/2019 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 3-1 Lochgelly United -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/02/2019 Eastend Tower 3-0 Haggs Tavern +19/-19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/02/2019 Harvester 2-0 Edinburgh East +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/02/2019 Wallyford Bluebell 1-4 Bullfrog -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/02/2019 Wellesley 8-0 Livingston Community +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
03/02/2019 Westside 3-1 Carron Valley -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
16/12/2018 Southside Spartans 1-4 Westside -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
09/12/2018 Bingham Athletic 0-8 Wellesley -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
09/12/2018 Eastend Tower 3-1 Coatbridge United -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
09/12/2018 Haggs Tavern 4-0 HSV +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
09/12/2018 Irvine No.1 Celtic Sports Club 3-4 Westside +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Blackwood Villa 1-5 Atlantic Quay -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Bullfrog 5-2 Glasgow Rovers -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Carron Valley 9-0 Palmerston Colts +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 East End Heart 0-11 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 East Kilbride United 6-3 Styx +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Eastwood Mearns A 0-4 Lesmahagow Sunday -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Edinburgh Caledonian 1-3 Edinburgh East -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Livingston Community 4-3 Murieston United Sunday +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Meadowbank Wednesday 3-1 Ruthwell Rovers -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Media 0-1 Wallyford Bluebell -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Newtown {FAL} 1-2 Lochgelly United -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/12/2018 Torry Vics 3-5 Harvester -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
11/11/2018 Glasgow Rovers 5-0 Unity +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
11/11/2018 Lochgelly United 3-1 Brunswick +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Atlantic Quay 5-0 Partizan +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Bingham Athletic 5-2 Crownpoint United +25/-25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Carron Valley 2-2 Broxburn -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Carronvale 0-14 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Coatbridge United 7-1 Easthouses Sunday Morning +56/-56   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Colts Athletic 0-4 Haggs Tavern ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Corstorphine Timbers 3-5 Edinburgh Caledonian -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Cranhill United 2-7 Lesmahagow Sunday -17/+17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 2-7 Torry Vics -16/+16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 East End Heart 4-0 GB United +27/-27   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 East Kilbride United 1-1 Grange +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Eastend Tower 8-1 Tamfourhill United +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Eastwood Mearns B 0-1 Southside Spartans -17/+17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Edinburgh City Sunday 1-4 Bullfrog +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Edinburgh East 4-4 Shotts -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Glasgow Irish 1-3 Eastwood Mearns A +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 HSV 10-0 Queenslie +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Livingston Community 2-2 Carluke Thistle -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Maryhill Milan 1-8 Harvester -22/+22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Meadowbank Wednesday 3-2 White Heather -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Media 4-3 Lauriston Thistle Sunday +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Murieston United Sunday 2-1 Bardykes Rovers -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Newtown {FAL} 6-3 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Nithside Colts 0-6 Wellesley -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Palmerston Colts 3-1 Bathgate Thistle Sunday +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Ruthwell Rovers 4-3 Wellhouse -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Styx 3-3 Roukenglen -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
04/11/2018 Weavers 1-2 Wallyford Bluebell +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
14/10/2018 Newcraighall Star 0-6 Glasgow Rovers -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 AFC Pollok 4-5 Cranhill United -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Bardykes Rovers 4-1 Silverburn +17/-17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 3-2 Viewpark United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Bingham Athletic 4-3 Broomfield United -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Broughton Albion 1-2 Haggs Tavern +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Brunswick 2-1 Coatbridge Colts -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Budhill United 3-7 Blackwood Villa -53/+53   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Carron Valley 4-3 Bellshill United +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Carron Valley Development 0-14 Lesmahagow Sunday -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Carronvale 1-1 The Old Inn +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 3-1 Valley Thistle +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday 2-0 Duddingston Athletic -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Drumchapel United Sunday 1-2 Crownpoint United -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 East Kilbride United 3-1 Annan Town -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Eastend Tower 2-1 Weir Recreation Sunday -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Eastwood Mearns A 4-1 Blackhill Brae +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Eastwood Mearns B 2-2 Cambria Westwood -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Edinburgh East 2-2 Rutherglen Rovers -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Fully Rovers 5-6 Atlantic Quay +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 GB United 7-2 Crichton Campus +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Glencairn Thistle 2-6 Edinburgh City Sunday -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Golden Tee 1-2 Glasgow Irish -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Gotham City 1-7 Lauriston Thistle Sunday -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Grange 3-1 Todholm +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Harvester 17-1 Riverside {DUM} ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Highland Park 2-4 Wellesley +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Irvine No.1 Celtic Sports Club 3-1 Kirkland Bar +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Keppochhill 3-5 Styx -16/+16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Kilbirnie United 4-4 Carluke Thistle +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Killie Athletic 2-4 Maryhill Milan -19/+19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Killie United 3-4 East End Heart +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Lanarkshire Forrest Sunday 2-2 Edinburgh Caledonian +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Livingston Community 4-1 Bon Accord Amateurs -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Livingston North 1-3 Torry Vics +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Lochgreen 1-3 Bullfrog +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Lochore Castle 1-2 Lochgelly United +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Meadowbank Wednesday 5-1 East Lane +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Meadowmill 0-2 Corstorphine Timbers -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 New Stevenston United 3-7 Easthouses Sunday Morning -48/+48   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Newmains Hammers Sunday 1-8 Shotts -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Newmains United Sunday 2-5 Newtown {FAL} -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Palmerston Colts 7-1 Victoria Park +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Partizan 6-0 Burgh Vale +29/-29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Pollokshields United 1-4 Coatbridge United -46/+46   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Polonia Glasgow 3-4 HSV -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Queenslie 5-2 Roseburn Thistle +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Ruthwell Rovers 4-1 The Bruce Arms +20/-20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Southside Spartans 3-2 GSC United +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Tamfourhill United 6-0 Bathville Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Unity 1-0 Kirknewton +19/-19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Vale Rangers 1-9 Media -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Wallyford Bluebell 3-0 Donner Inn +31/-31   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 West End Bar 4-1 Shirlaws ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Westside 9-0 Sky +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 White Heather 2-1 Scaur -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
07/10/2018 Wishaw United 1-2 Roukenglen -21/+21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
09/09/2018 Haldane United Sunday 1-3 GSC United -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
09/09/2018 PFD United 3-7 Polonia Glasgow -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
09/09/2018 Weir Recreation Sunday 7-1 Cellar Bar Colts +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 AFC Pollok 8-1 Blantyre Albion +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Ardrossan 1-3 Scaur -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Auld Hoose 3-5 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday -25/+25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Bathgate Thistle Sunday 12-0 Thornybank Thistle +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Bengal Lancers Sunday 5-5 Ruthwell Rovers +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Broadwood Clyde 1-6 Lesmahagow Sunday +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Burgh 3-3 Cumbernauld Colts Sunday +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Burgh Vale 1-0 Kincardine Colts +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Burnside Athletic 2-6 Lochore Castle -22/+22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Cabrera Marie Curie 3-3 Broughton Albion -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Cairneyhill Athletic 1-3 The Old Inn -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Calderwood Inn 5-8 Grange -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 0-4 Bellshill United +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Carluke Thistle 5-2 Dalmarnock -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Carron Thistle 1-2 Corstorphine Timbers -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 10-0 Five Arches Bombers ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Coatbridge United 4-2 Kilsyth Rovers +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Colquhoun United Sunday 1-3 Silverburn -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Coltness United 3-6 Kilbirnie United -33/+33   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Colts Athletic 9-2 LCCT Charity +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Cranhill United 6-1 Finnieston Phoenix +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Crichton Campus 0-0 Nethercraigs United +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Dee 2-7 Torry Vics -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Dollys 1-5 Styx -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Drumchapel United Sunday 3-1 Haghill +23/-23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Duddingston Athletic 3-1 Pentland Thistle -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Dumbreck 2-2 Cambria Westwood ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Dumfries Athletic 3-8 Eastend Tower ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Dunfermline Town 0-2 Meadowmill +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 East End United Sunday 1-4 Eastwood Mearns A -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 East Kilbride United 6-2 Newarthill Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Easthouses Sunday 0-4 Harvester +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Edinburgh City Sunday 4-3 Kinross Colts Sunday -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 FC Annan 1-3 Bardykes Rovers +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Garrion Wood 1-7 Todholm -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 GB United 12-1 Seaton Forest +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Glasgow Athletic 3-4 Roukenglen +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Glasgow Rovers 7-0 Galston Sunday +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Glencairn Thistle 4-2 Dalry Tartan +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Glenrothes Rovers 0-2 Newtown {FAL} -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Gotham City 5-4 Vittoria Group +21/-21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Inverdee 3-6 Shirlaws -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Irvine No.1 Celtic Sports Club 5-1 Motherwell Villa B -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Keppochhill 6-2 Hip Flask +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Kingdom Rovers 1-3 Edinburgh Caledonian +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Livingston Community 4-2 Longstone United -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Livingston North 2-1 Greenhill Thistle +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Media 7-0 Moffat Thistle +21/-21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 New Stevenston United 3-1 Summerhill -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Newmains Hammers Sunday 3-2 BSC Glasgow Sunday +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Oxgangs Trinity 0-8 Carron Valley -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Palmerston Colts 5-3 Motherwell Villa +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Partizan 9-0 Edinburgh South Sunday +28/-28   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Polwarth Tavern 2-5 Lauriston Thistle Sunday -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Pumpherston Thistle 2-5 Bingham Athletic -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Queenslie 5-0 Lanarkshire Forrest Sunday B +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Riverside {DUM} 5-4 Normandy Star +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Royal Penicuik 0-2 Murieston United Sunday +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Shotts 2-0 Roch ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Sky 6-0 Torleys +25/-25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Stenhousemuir Sunday 2-3 The Bruce Arms -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Symington Tinto Sunday 1-2 Fully Rovers -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Kirkland Bar 6-0 Dunfermline United +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 The Tangs 4-7 Carronvale -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Troon Town 0-1 Pollokshields United +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Unity 5-5 East Kilbride Athletic +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Wellhouse 3-0 Auchengeich Miners +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 West Calder United Sunday 1-4 Haggs Tavern +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 West Fife Albion 2-6 Donner Inn +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Westside 11-0 Athletico +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
02/09/2018 Wishaw Athletic 2-7 Killie Athletic -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
26/08/2018 Lochgreen 5-2 Hole i' the Wa +22/-22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
26/08/2018 MN United 5-1 North East Albion +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 18-19
29/04/2018 Crownpoint United 2-5 Drumchapel United Sunday -23/+23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
08/04/2018 Crownpoint United 2-2 Overlee Partizans +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
25/03/2018 Drumchapel United Sunday 4-3 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday +24/-24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
18/03/2018 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 4-0 Edinburgh East ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
18/03/2018 Sporting Pumas 2-3 Crownpoint United -19/+19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
11/03/2018 Drumchapel United Sunday 3-0 Lesmahagow Sunday +38/-38   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
11/03/2018 Westside 1-2 Overlee Partizans -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
04/02/2018 Baillieston Sunday 0-4 Overlee Partizans -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
04/02/2018 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 3-0 Blackburn United Sunday -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
04/02/2018 Crownpoint United 1-0 The Old Inn +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
04/02/2018 Drumchapel United Sunday 2-2 Rumours -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
04/02/2018 Eastwood Mearns A 0-2 Westside -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
04/02/2018 Edinburgh East 4-2 Lochore Castle -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
04/02/2018 Lesmahagow Sunday 4-0 Calderside +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
04/02/2018 Northend 0-3 Sporting Pumas -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
07/01/2018 Bo'ness 1-5 Overlee Partizans -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
07/01/2018 Carousel United 1-2 Rumours -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
10/12/2017 Killie Athletic 2-4 Eastwood Mearns A -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Baillieston Sunday 2-2 Sauchie Amateurs -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Blackburn United Sunday 7-4 Lauriston Thistle Sunday +29/-29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Bullfrog 0-4 Drumchapel United Sunday -47/+47   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Calderside 8-0 Unity +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 7-0 Burnside Athletic ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Crownpoint United 3-1 Kirkland Bar +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Dalry Tartan 2-2 Westside +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Edinburgh Caledonian 1-6 Sporting Pumas -32/+32   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Edinburgh East 2-2 Harvester +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Lesmahagow Sunday 3-2 Haghill -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 Northend 3-3 Cranhill United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 PFD United 0-2 Lochore Castle -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/12/2017 The Old Inn 10-2 Styx +25/-25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
12/11/2017 Blackburn United Sunday 1-0 Carluke Thistle +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
12/11/2017 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 0-5 Westside +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Baillieston Sunday 5-1 Bellshill United +36/-36   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Bogarts 2-2 Overlee Partizans +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Bo'ness 8-1 Blantyre Albion +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Calderside 9-1 Kilmarnock Supporters +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Cranhill United 4-2 Broxburn -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Crownpoint United 4-4 Haldane United Sunday -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Dalry Tartan 6-3 Eastend Star +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Dunfermline United 3-3 Edinburgh East +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Dykehead 0-9 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday -21/+21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Eastwood Mearns A 4-1 The Double Five +20/-20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Edinburgh Caledonian 2-1 East Lane -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 GB United 1-1 Burnside Athletic -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Greenhill Thistle 0-3 The Old Inn -15/+15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Haghill 4-2 The Stables Bar +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Harvester 9-0 Hole i' the Wa +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Horseshoe Bar 4-7 Styx -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 HSV 2-6 Bullfrog -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Killie Athletic 4-4 Craigentinny -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Lauriston Thistle Sunday 9-1 Station Bar +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Lochore Castle 3-1 Scaur -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Motherwell Villa 1-9 Drumchapel United Sunday -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Normandy Star 3-8 Lesmahagow Sunday +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Northend 5-0 MN United +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 PFD United 7-2 Longstone United +26/-26   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Rumours 3-2 Highland Park -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Sauchie Amateurs 5-1 Glasgow Irish +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Sporting Pumas 2-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers Sunday -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Kirkland Bar 3-1 Saint Bernard's Sunday -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
05/11/2017 Unity 1-1 Vittoria Group +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
29/10/2017 Lesmahagow Sunday 4-0 Bardykes Rovers ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
08/10/2017 Athletico 1-3 Vittoria Group +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
08/10/2017 Moffat Thistle 2-2 Edinburgh Caledonian +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
08/10/2017 Newcraighall Leith Victoria Sunday 1-4 The Double Five -29/+29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
08/10/2017 Overlee Partizans 9-1 West End Bar +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
08/10/2017 Siberia VKD 3-4 GB United -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
08/10/2017 The Bruce Arms 1-1 Westside +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
08/10/2017 Torleys 5-5 Broxburn -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Albion Sunday 2-3 Longstone United -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Baillieston Sunday 4-0 Airdrie Albion +23/-23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Bathgate 0-9 East Lane -24/+24   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Bellshill United 6-0 Glencairn Thistle +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Bellsquarry 1-3 MN United -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Bengal Lancers Sunday 1-2 Calderside +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Blantyre Albion 6-1 Queen's Bar +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Bo'ness 10-1 Gorbals United +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Burgh Vale 0-5 Dalry Tartan -36/+36   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Burnside Athletic 5-1 New Stevenston United +32/-32   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 6-6 East Lothian Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Carousel United 8-3 Partizan +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 5-1 Lochgelly United -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Colquhoun United Sunday 0-3 Cranhill United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Condorrat Weavers 1-3 Blackburn United Sunday -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Crownpoint United 3-2 Carron Valley +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Duddingston Athletic 2-2 HSV +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Dunfermline United 3-2 Glasgow Star +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Eastend Star 6-3 Shirlaws +31/-31   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Edinburgh East 3-1 Burgh -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Glasgow Irish 4-4 Lanarkshire Forrest Sunday -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Haghill 4-0 Bo'ness Athletic Sunday ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Haldane United Sunday 4-0 Brunswick +21/-21   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Highland Park 3-3 Carron Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Hole i' the Wa 14-0 Glasgow Athletic +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Horseshoe Bar 6-4 Five Arches Bombers +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Kelloholm Arms 0-5 PFD United -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Kincardine Colts 2-3 Dykehead +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Lauriston Thistle Sunday 7-1 Maltings +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Lochend Star 3-4 Bogarts +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Lochore Castle 3-0 Polonia Glasgow +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Nethercraigs United 1-2 Normandy Star -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Newcraighall Leith Victoria Sunday 1-0 Westquarter +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Northend 5-1 Armadale Thistle Sunday +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Rosehill Athletic 1-6 Eastwood Mearns A -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Rumours 0-0 Palmerston Colts -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Saint Bernard's Sunday 10-2 Ablift +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Shawbridge Lions 3-1 Blackhill Brae +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 South Edinburgh 2-8 Carluke Thistle -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Sporting Pumas 7-0 Coltness United +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Station Bar 7-5 Rutherglen Burgh +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Styx 7-1 Kingdom Rovers +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 The Old Inn 3-0 Bingham Athletic +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 The Stables Bar 10-1 Annan Town +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Kirkland Bar 1-1 Eastend Tower +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Thornybank Thistle 2-8 Kilmarnock Supporters -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Torbothie Rose 1-5 Killie Athletic -26/+26   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Unity 7-1 Morton Youth +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Waverley 1-5 Harvester -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Weir Recreation Sunday 2-8 Drumchapel United Sunday -41/+41   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 West Lothian Albion 0-9 Bullfrog -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
01/10/2017 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers Sunday 5-3 Easthouses Sunday -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
24/09/2017 Scaur 7-2 Broughton Albion +36/-36   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
10/09/2017 Edinburgh City Sunday 3-3 Bingham Athletic +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Airdrie Albion 0-8 New Stevenston United -68/+68   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Alpha 3-6 Baillieston Sunday -16/+16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Bathville Thistle 4-5 The Bruce Arms +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Bengal Lancers Sunday 8-1 Wellhouse +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Blantyre Albion 5-2 Queenslie +17/-17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Bon Accord Amateurs 0-5 MN United -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Broadwood Clyde 0-9 Airdrie Albion -17/+17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Brunswick 10-3 Scottish International Youth +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Budhill United 1-4 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Bullfrog 5-1 Rutherglen Rovers -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Burnside Athletic 10-1 AC Midlothian +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Carluke Victoria 2-4 PFD United -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Carousel United 3-2 Bathgate Thistle Sunday -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Carron Thistle 3-0 Hayfield Strollers +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Carronvale 3-6 Pitreavie Villa -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Castlemilk United 0-6 Polonia Glasgow -23/+23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Cellar Bar Colts 3-4 Carluke Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Coltness United 4-1 Lochgreen +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 1-2 West Lothian Albion -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Corstorphine Timbers 1-3 Lauriston Thistle Sunday -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Crownpoint United 1-1 Kilbirnie United -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Dee 3-8 Shirlaws -22/+22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Drumchapel United Sunday 4-0 Glenmill Thistle +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Dunfermline United 6-2 Bowhouse United +22/-22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 East Lane 5-2 Red Star Baagrade -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Eastend Star 4-1 The Elms +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Eastend Tower 2-1 Irvine No.1 Celtic Sports Club -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Easthouses Sunday 3-1 Meadowbank Wednesday +34/-34   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Edinburgh Caledonian 7-0 Glenrothes Rovers +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Edinburgh East 6-3 Kirknewton +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 FC Annan 3-3 Nethercraigs United +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Five Arches Bombers 2-1 East End Thistle {GLA} +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Fountain Park 1-10 Carron Valley -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Gartferry 6-1 Rosehill Thistle +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Harvester 1-0 Murieston United Sunday -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Hibeernian 0-7 Dykehead -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Irvine Victoria Sunday 2-2 Haldane United Sunday +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Kildrum United 2-3 Dalry Tartan -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Kilmarnock Supporters 5-0 Sands +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Lanark United Sunday 0-8 Rutherglen Burgh -17/+17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Lesmahagow Sunday 17-1 Newarthill Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Livingston Community 0-3 The Double Five -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Livingston North 1-5 The Old Inn -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Lochore Castle 5-3 Whitehackle +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Maltings 5-2 Edinburgh Athletic ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 McPhails 2-8 Styx -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Moffat Thistle 5-4 Townhead United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Motherwell Villa 7-0 Kilsyth Rovers +31/-31   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Newmains 4-7 Killie Athletic -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Normandy Star 1-0 Coatbridge Colts +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Northend 11-1 Clyde Thistle +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Overlee Partizans 10-1 East End United Sunday +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Oxgangs Trinity 2-5 Vittoria Group -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Partizan 4-2 Tamfourhill United +29/-29   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Porto Leith 1-2 Armadale Thistle Sunday -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Pumpherston Thistle 2-5 Broxburn -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Roseburn Thistle 1-4 Torleys -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Rumours 9-1 Dumfries Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Saint Bernard's Sunday 4-3 Weavers +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Saltcoats 3-3 Bardykes Rovers -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Sauchie Amateurs 6-1 Newmains United Sunday +20/-20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Scaur 9-3 Summerhill +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Shawbridge Lions 7-0 Park Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Siberia VKD 2-0 North East Albion +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Sky 2-6 Blackburn United Sunday -16/+16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 South Lanarkshire Ravens 0-5 Haghill -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Sporting Pumas 6-1 Eastfield Star +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Springside Thistle 2-2 Glasgow Star -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 The Dally 0-9 Calderside -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Tranent Athletic 2-4 Craigentinny -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Unity 7-3 Well Foundation +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Vale Rangers 1-3 HSV -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Weir Recreation Sunday 5-0 Nithside Colts +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Wemyss Thistle 0-7 West End Bar -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 West Calder United Sunday 0-2 Bathgate -23/+23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Westside 7-0 Macmerry Miners Athletic +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
03/09/2017 Wishaw Athletic 2-6 Station Bar -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 17-18
30/04/2017 Harvester 4-0 Dykehead +19/-19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
09/04/2017 Dundee Argyle 2-2 Dykehead -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
19/03/2017 Dalkeith Thistle Sunday 1-6 Harvester -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
19/03/2017 Overlee Partizans 1-4 Dundee Argyle -18/+18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/03/2017 Blackburn United Sunday 1-4 Overlee Partizans -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/03/2017 Dalkeith Thistle Sunday 2-2 Sporting Pumas +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/03/2017 Raploch Hearts 2-3 Harvester +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/03/2017 Waverley 0-3 Dykehead -20/+20   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
19/02/2017 Dundee Argyle 3-2 Brunswick -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
19/02/2017 Dundee Social Club 0-0 Blackburn United Sunday -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/02/2017 Dalkeith Thistle Sunday 2-2 Coatbridge United -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/02/2017 Dundee Social Club 3-2 Charlie's Bar -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/02/2017 Dykehead 3-2 Westquarter +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/02/2017 Lauders 2-2 Sporting Pumas +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/02/2017 Raploch Hearts 4-1 Tayport Sunday +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/02/2017 Torbothie Rose 1-5 Harvester -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
05/02/2017 Waverley 3-1 Tamfourhill United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Airdrie United Reds 2-6 Tamfourhill United -23/+23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Baillieston Boys 1-3 Coatbridge United -32/+32   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Gorbals United 0-4 Waverley -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Greengairs Dynamo 4-7 Westquarter -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Haghill 1-2 Dykehead -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Harvester 5-2 Springhall Spartans +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Lauders 4-2 Moffat Thistle +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Meadowbank Sunday 0-1 Dundee Argyle +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Overlee Partizans 4-1 Bullfrog +16/-16   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Raploch Hearts 4-3 Normandy Star -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Sporting Pumas 3-3 Whitburn Newtown -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Tayport Sunday 2-2 Murieston United Sunday +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
08/01/2017 Torbothie Rose 3-0 Kirkland Bar +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
18/12/2016 Murieston United Sunday 1-1 New Stevenston United -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
18/12/2016 Raploch Hearts 7-1 Coatbridge Cumbernauld Infinity +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
18/12/2016 Treble Two 1-1 Tayport Sunday -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Annan Town 2-4 Brunswick ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Blackburn United Sunday 3-1 Salters Athletic Sunday ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Bullfrog 6-2 Rolling Barrel +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Carousel United 0-6 Dalkeith Thistle Sunday -23/+23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 0-2 Dundee Argyle -25/+25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Coatbridge United 3-1 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Dykehead 5-0 Carron Valley +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Glasgow Rovers 1-3 Moffat Thistle -17/+17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Gorbals United 3-3 Edinburgh Caledonian +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Greengairs Dynamo 6-2 Bo'ness Athletic Sunday +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Haldane United Sunday 3-7 Haghill -26/+26   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Harvester 4-1 Lochgelly United +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Hillview 7-1 Crownpoint United +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Hole i' the Wa 1-2 Airdrie United Reds -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Kilmarnock Supporters 1-4 Waverley -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Lauders 11-0 The Elms ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Meadowbank Sunday 4-2 Duddingston Athletic -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Overlee Partizans 5-2 Jokers +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 PFD United 2-4 Baillieston Boys -11/+11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Rosehill Thorns Sunday 3-4 Normandy Star -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Sky 2-2 Springhall Spartans +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Sporting Pumas 5-3 Vittoria Group -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Tamfourhill United 4-1 Carluke Thistle +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Kirkland Bar 1-1 Kincardine Colts -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Torbothie Rose 5-1 Kirknewton +22/-22   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Westquarter 4-1 Maltings -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
04/12/2016 Whitburn Newtown 7-0 Bellshill United +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
13/11/2016 Bo'ness Athletic Sunday 1-1 Dunfermline United -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
13/11/2016 GB United 3-5 Charlie's Bar -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Airdrie United Reds 6-1 Ruthwell Rovers +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Bathville Thistle 1-13 Baillieston Boys -17/+17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Bellshill United 7-4 Galloway Wanderers +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Blairhall Village Bar 0-2 Crownpoint United -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Bo'ness 2-4 Brunswick -13/+13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Broxburn 2-6 Bullfrog -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Carron Valley 6-2 Castlemilk United +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Civil Service Strollers Sunday 0-3 Haldane United Sunday -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Coatbridge Cumbernauld Infinity 9-1 Clyde Thistle +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Coltness United 2-4 Coatbridge United -31/+31   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Craigentinny 4-2 Glenrothes Rovers -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Dalkeith Thistle Sunday 4-2 Bardykes Rovers ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Duddingston Athletic 3-1 Inverdee ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Dundee Argyle 2-1 Northend -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Dykehead 5-0 Cross 108 +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Eastfield Star 1-9 Overlee Partizans -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Edinburgh Caledonian 4-1 Victoria Rovers +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Edinburgh City Sunday 3-5 Jokers -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Gorbals United 3-3 Club Livingston -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Harvester 7-0 Calderside +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Highland Park 3-7 Westquarter -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Hole i' the Wa 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Kennoway Sunday 1-5 Westside -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Kilmarnock Supporters 4-1 Kilwinning Sunday +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Kilsyth Rovers 1-11 Dundee Social Club -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Kincardine Colts 8-2 Bon Accord Amateurs +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Kingdom Rovers 4-5 Sporting Pumas +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Lanarkshire Forrest Sunday 2-4 Annan Town -17/+17   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Lauders 4-1 Edinburgh East +12/-12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Lochend Star 2-3 Normandy Star -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Lochgreen 3-4 Raploch Hearts +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Macmerry Miners Athletic 2-3 Kirknewton -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Maltings 2-2 The Craft ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Meadowbank Sunday 5-0 East End United Sunday +13/-13   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Moffat Thistle 3-3 Coadys ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Motherwell Villa 2-3 Whitburn Newtown +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Ochil 3-10 Greengairs Dynamo -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 PFD United 5-0 Park Thistle +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Polonia Dundee 2-4 Glasgow Rovers -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Polonia Glasgow 2-8 Hillview -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Pumpherston Thistle 0-7 Lochgelly United -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Rolling Barrel 10-0 Hibeernian +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Rutherglen Rovers 0-8 Haghill -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Salters Athletic Sunday 5-3 Gartferry +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Shotts Albion 1-7 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Sky 6-3 Mitchells +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Springhall Spartans 6-2 Albion Sunday +11/-11   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Templehall Tavern 3-4 Carluke Thistle -9/+9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Kirkland Bar 5-3 Well Foundation -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Torbothie Rose 7-3 Royal Penicuik +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Treble Two 4-1 Dunalba +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Vittoria Group 4-1 MLK Aberdeen +8/-8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Waverley 5-1 Condorrat Weavers +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 West Lothian Albion 1-6 New Stevenston United -23/+23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
06/11/2016 Wishaw Athletic 2-4 Tamfourhill United +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
30/10/2016 Sauchie Amateurs 1-3 Carousel United -23/+23   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
30/10/2016 Treble Two 8-1 Rosehill Thistle +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
16/10/2016 Whitehackle 2-2 Craigentinny +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
09/10/2016 Cellar Bar Colts 1-6 Crownpoint United -14/+14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
09/10/2016 Irvine Victoria Sunday 6-6 Brunswick +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
09/10/2016 Red Star Baagrade 2-4 Bellshill United +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
09/10/2016 The Craft 5-0 Glasgow Rangers +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 AC Midlothian 3-3 Pumpherston Thistle +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Airdrie United Reds 2-1 Townhead Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Annan Town 2-1 Redbridge Rovers +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Armadale United 2-3 Dunalba -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Baillieston Boys 10-0 AFC Whitehirst +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Blairhall Village Bar 7-1 FC Braes +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Bobby's Bar 2-6 Normandy Star -33/+33   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Bo'ness 2-1 Lochore Castle +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Bo'ness Athletic Sunday 8-4 Saint Bernard's Sunday +15/-15   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Broadwood Clyde 0-3 Polonia Glasgow -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Broxburn 4-3 Newtongrange Star Sunday +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Burnside Athletic 2-4 Jokers -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Cambuslang Football Academy Sunday 1-1 Eastend Tower +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Carluke Thistle 7-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Sunday +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Carluke Victoria 1-6 Bullfrog ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Carron Valley 5-2 Crystal Barcelona +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Castlemilk Dynamo Sunday 16-0 Killie Athletic +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Charlie's Bar 6-0 Bellshill Athletic Sunday +25/-25   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Club Livingston 3-3 Brucefield -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Coatbridge Cumbernauld Infinity 5-3 Airdrie Athletic +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Coatbridge United 10-0 Budhill United +92/-92   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Corstorphine Dynamo Sunday 3-3 Styx ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Croftfoot 1-2 PFD United -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Duddingston Athletic 7-3 Meadowbank Wednesday +52/-52   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Dundee Argyle 10-3 Annfield +3/-3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Dundee Social Club 7-2 Charlie Accies +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 East End United Sunday 5-4 South Lanarkshire Ravens -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Eastfield Star 6-5 Alpha +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Eddy's Bar 2-2 Lauders +9/-9   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Edinburgh Caledonian 5-1 Dalkeith Athletic +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Forgewood 6-3 FC Annan ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Glasgow City Academy 3-7 Gorbals United -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Grangemouth United 1-1 Dunfermline United -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Haldane United Sunday 3-2 Airdrie Albion -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Hole i' the Wa 8-3 Dalry Tartan +14/-14   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Horseshoe Bar 1-9 Harvester -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Irvine No.1 Celtic Sports Club 1-5 Haghill -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Kennoway Sunday 3-3 Livingston Community +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Kilbirnie United 1-5 Albion Sunday -28/+28   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Kilmarnock Supporters 9-0 Kelloholm Arms +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Kirknewton 1-0 Armadale Thistle Sunday -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Krossbar 0-8 Blackburn United Sunday -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Lanarkshire 3-5 Coltness United -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Livingston North 3-1 Brunswick United +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Lochend Star 6-2 Livingston Star +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Lochgelly United 5-1 Partizan +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Lochgreen 6-2 Burgh +18/-18   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Longstone United 1-4 Templehall Tavern -12/+12   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Loreburn Thistle 2-5 Moffat Thistle -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Macmerry Miners Athletic 5-1 Burgh Vale +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Maltings 5-1 Ingolstadt Kirkcaldy +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 McPhails 0-4 Meadowbank Sunday ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Meadowpark Thistle Community 1-6 Dykehead -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Mitchells 4-0 North Merchiston +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 MN United 2-2 GB United -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Morton Youth 1-7 Springhall Spartans -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Murieston United Sunday 5-0 Crown Inn +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 New Stevenston United 8-0 Glasgow Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Newarthill Athletic 3-7 Greengairs Dynamo -4/+4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Newmains United Sunday 0-2 Hillview +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Northend 5-3 Five Arches Bombers -5/+5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Polton Inn 2-3 Coadys -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Queen's Bar 1-4 Condorrat Weavers -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Rivals 0-1 Hibeernian -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Roseburn Thistle 2-6 Kingdom Rovers -34/+34   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Roslin Da Vinci 2-7 Vittoria Group -7/+7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Salters Athletic Sunday 5-2 Athletico ±0/±0   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Sauchie Amateurs 3-2 Palmerston Colts +1/-1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Scaur 4-5 Lanarkshire Forrest Sunday -8/+8   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Shawfield Wednesday 0-14 Overlee Partizans -1/+1   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Shotts Albion 7-0 Castlehill Vaults +5/-5   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Sporting Pumas 4-0 Fernhill United +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Summerhill 3-4 Galloway Wanderers +4/-4   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 The Bruce Arms 1-3 Royal Penicuik -19/+19   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Thornybank Thistle 0-11 Dalkeith Thistle Sunday -2/+2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Torbothie Rose 17-1 Pentland Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Torleys 1-6 Raploch Hearts -10/+10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Tranent Athletic 3-4 Highland Park -3/+3   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Unity 2-4 The Elms -33/+33   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Waverley 7-0 East End Thistle {GLA} +10/-10   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 West Lothian Albion 5-3 Royal Oak +6/-6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Westside 3-0 West End United {EDI} +7/-7   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17
02/10/2016 Wishaw Athletic 3-3 Dumfries Athletic -6/+6   Scottish Sunday Trophy 16-17