SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Sunday Amateur

INDEX SUNDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SUNDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH SUNDAY TROPHY WEST SUNDAY CUPEAST SUNDAY CUPABERDEENAIRDRIE & COATBRIDGE
ANGUS & MEARNSAYRSHIREDUMFRIESFIFEFOOTBALL CENTRAL
GLASGOW & DISTRICTGLASGOW COMMUNITY & COOPERATIVELOTHIAN & EDINBURGHSCOTTISH UNITY
SCOTTISH UNITY LEAGUE RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 ATM United 0-9 Rovers -5/+5   SU-UNI - Lg.
25/02/2024 Oromo Scotland 0-2 Dreams United -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
18/02/2024 Afroscots United 3-2 Glasgow Afghan United -5/+5 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
11/02/2024 Afroscots United 7-0 Red Road-Scoutables +14/-14 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
11/02/2024 Glasgow Afghan United 2-1 Oromo Scotland -6/+6 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
04/02/2024 Kingsway 9-2 Oromo Scotland +42/-42 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
04/02/2024 Red Road-Scoutables 7-1 Dreams United +27/-27 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
04/02/2024 Rovers 1-2 Glasgow Afghan United -21/+21 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
28/01/2024 Dreams United 0-4 Afroscots United -11/+11   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
28/01/2024 Glasgow Afghan United 5-2 Kingsway ±0/±0   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
21/01/2024 Afroscots United 5-1 Oromo Scotland ±0/±0   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
21/01/2024 Kingsway 1-5 Red Road-Scoutables -13/+13   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
14/01/2024 Glasgow Afghan United 3-3 Red Road-Scoutables -5/+5   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
14/01/2024 Oromo Scotland 4-6 Dreams United -8/+8   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
07/01/2024 ATM United 0-9 Rovers -5/+5   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
10/12/2023 Kingsway 2-2 Glasgow Afghan United +9/-9   SU-UNI - Lg.
10/12/2023 Rovers 3-1 ATM United -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
26/11/2023 ATM United 2-1 Red Road-Scoutables +16/-16   SU-UNI - Lg.
26/11/2023 Kingsway 2-6 Rovers ±0/±0   SU-UNI - Lg.
26/11/2023 Well Foundation 1-11 Dreams United -10/+10   SU-UNI - Lg.
19/11/2023 Afroscots United 4-3 Dreams United -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
19/11/2023 ATM United 0-9 Glasgow Afghan United -22/+22   SU-UNI - Lg.
19/11/2023 Kingsway 2-1 Greens ±0/±0   SU-UNI - Lg.
19/11/2023 Red Road-Scoutables 3-5 Rovers ±0/±0   SU-UNI - Lg.
19/11/2023 Well Foundation 3-5 Oromo Scotland -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/11/2023 Greens 5-2 Red Road-Scoutables +41/-41   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/11/2023 Oromo Scotland 5-5 Afroscots United +12/-12   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/11/2023 Afroscots United 7-0 Glasgow Afghan United +10/-10   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/11/2023 Kingsway 3-3 Oromo Scotland +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/11/2023 Red Road-Scoutables 3-5 Dreams United -25/+25   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/11/2023 Rovers 5-1 Greens -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/10/2023 Afroscots United 5-2 Kingsway -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/10/2023 ATM United 0-1 Dreams United ±0/±0   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/10/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 0-2 Rovers -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/10/2023 Oromo Scotland 6-4 Greens ±0/±0   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/10/2023 Well Foundation 2-5 Red Road-Scoutables +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Afroscots United 4-2 ATM United -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Greens 3-5 Dreams United -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Kingsway 4-0 Well Foundation +8/-8   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Red Road-Scoutables 4-1 Glasgow Afghan United +16/-16   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/10/2023 Rovers 8-1 Oromo Scotland +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/10/2023 ATM United 4-3 Greens -3/+3   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/10/2023 Dreams United 1-8 Rovers -13/+13   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/10/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 4-1 Kingsway -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/10/2023 Oromo Scotland 4-8 Red Road-Scoutables -16/+16   SU-UNI - Lg.
08/10/2023 Dreams United 4-4 Oromo Scotland -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
08/10/2023 Red Road-Scoutables 1-1 Afroscots United +8/-8   SU-UNI - Lg.
08/10/2023 Rovers 11-0 Well Foundation +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
01/10/2023 Afroscots United 1-0 Rovers +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
01/10/2023 ATM United 3-1 Oromo Scotland +17/-17   SU-UNI - Lg.
01/10/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 1-2 Dreams United -16/+16   SU-UNI - Lg.
01/10/2023 Kingsway 2-5 Red Road-Scoutables -6/+6   SU-UNI - Lg.
01/10/2023 Well Foundation 7-6 Greens +9/-9   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/09/2023 Dreams United 6-5 Well Foundation -10/+10   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/09/2023 Greens 1-5 Afroscots United +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/09/2023 Kingsway 1-4 ATM United -30/+30   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/09/2023 Oromo Scotland 0-5 Glasgow Afghan United -21/+21   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/07/2023 Afroscots United 2-1 Scoutable United -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/07/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 3-2 Afroscots United +20/-20 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
25/06/2023 Afroscots United 16-1 Lighthouse +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
25/06/2023 Dreams United 2-4 Glasgow Afghan United -16/+16   SU-UNI - Lg.
25/06/2023 G-Town Internationals 0-5 Scoutable United -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
25/06/2023 Well Foundation 1-7 ATM United -30/+30   SU-UNI - Lg.
18/06/2023 Greens 3-4 Dreams United +6/-6   SU-UNI - Lg.
18/06/2023 Well Foundation 3-5 Glasgow Afghan United +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
11/06/2023 ATM United 4-2 Lighthouse +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
11/06/2023 Greens 3-3 Oromo Scotland +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
11/06/2023 G-Town Internationals 1-13 Afroscots United -9/+9   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/06/2023 Dreams United 7-3 G-Town Internationals +11/-11   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/06/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 2-1 ATM United -9/+9   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/06/2023 Greens 4-7 Afroscots United +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/06/2023 Oromo Scotland 5-3 Lighthouse -5/+5   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/06/2023 Well Foundation 0-3 Scoutable United +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
28/05/2023 Afroscots United 4-2 Dreams United -5/+5   SU-UNI - Lg.
28/05/2023 Greens 5-10 Scoutable United -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
28/05/2023 G-Town Internationals 1-3 ATM United -30/+30   SU-UNI - Lg.
28/05/2023 Oromo Scotland 1-3 Glasgow Afghan United -10/+10   SU-UNI - Lg.
28/05/2023 Well Foundation 5-6 Lighthouse -14/+14   SU-UNI - Lg.
21/05/2023 Greens 2-4 ATM United -21/+21   SU-UNI - Lg.
21/05/2023 G-Town Internationals 2-5 Glasgow Afghan United -18/+18   SU-UNI - Lg.
21/05/2023 Oromo Scotland 0-5 Afroscots United -6/+6   SU-UNI - Lg.
21/05/2023 Scoutable United 6-0 Lighthouse ±0/±0   SU-UNI - Lg.
14/05/2023 Afroscots United 4-2 Glasgow Afghan United -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
14/05/2023 Dreams United 5-4 ATM United -9/+9   SU-UNI - Lg.
14/05/2023 Greens 2-1 Lighthouse -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
14/05/2023 Oromo Scotland 1-14 Scoutable United -28/+28   SU-UNI - Lg.
14/05/2023 Well Foundation 2-5 G-Town Internationals -5/+5   SU-UNI - Lg.
07/05/2023 Dreams United 9-5 Lighthouse -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
07/05/2023 Greens 6-7 G-Town Internationals +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
07/05/2023 Oromo Scotland 0-0 ATM United -12/+12   SU-UNI - Lg.
07/05/2023 Scoutable United 0-2 Glasgow Afghan United -31/+31   SU-UNI - Lg.
07/05/2023 Well Foundation 0-8 Afroscots United -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/04/2023 Afroscots United 4-0 ATM United -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/04/2023 Scoutable United 4-3 Dreams United -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/04/2023 Well Foundation 2-4 Oromo Scotland +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
02/04/2023 Greens 2-6 Glasgow Afghan United -10/+10   SU-UNI - Lg.
02/04/2023 G-Town Internationals 3-2 Lighthouse -10/+10   SU-UNI - Lg.
02/04/2023 Oromo Scotland 3-2 Universal +16/-16   SU-UNI - Lg.
02/04/2023 Scoutable United 4-1 ATM United -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
26/03/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 6-3 Lighthouse -3/+3   SU-UNI - Lg.
26/03/2023 G-Town Internationals 2-5 Oromo Scotland -29/+29   SU-UNI - Lg.
26/03/2023 Well Foundation 4-3 Greens +9/-9   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/03/2023 Afroscots United 7-2 Oromo Scotland +4/-4 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
12/03/2023 Universal 3-2 Glasgow Afghan United -4/+4 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
05/03/2023 Afroscots United 6-3 G-Town Internationals -2/+2   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
05/03/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 3-3 Oromo Scotland -6/+6   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
05/03/2023 Scoutable United 21-1 Greens +4/-4   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
05/03/2023 Universal 14-4 Well Foundation +2/-2   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
19/02/2023 G-Town Internationals 3-0 ATM United -1/+1   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
19/02/2023 Lighthouse 1-16 Scoutable United -3/+3   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
19/02/2023 Oromo Scotland 5-3 Greens -1/+1   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
12/02/2023 ATM United 0-6 Universal -2/+2   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
12/02/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 8-0 Lighthouse +3/-3   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
12/02/2023 Oromo Scotland 4-4 Scoutable United +10/-10   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
12/02/2023 Well Foundation 3-5 G-Town Internationals +2/-2   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
05/02/2023 Afroscots United 5-0 ATM United -1/+1   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
05/02/2023 Greens 2-2 Glasgow Afghan United +9/-9   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
05/02/2023 G-Town Internationals 0-6 Universal -21/+21   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
05/02/2023 Oromo Scotland 5-1 Lighthouse +1/-1   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
29/01/2023 ATM United 4-6 Well Foundation -23/+23   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
29/01/2023 Greens 4-4 Lighthouse -10/+10   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
29/01/2023 Scoutable United 0-1 Glasgow Afghan United -22/+22   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
29/01/2023 Universal 2-6 Afroscots United -23/+23   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
22/01/2023 Glasgow Afghan United 2-1 Greens -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/01/2023 Lighthouse 6-5 Well Foundation +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/01/2023 Scoutable United 1-1 Afroscots United -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/01/2023 Universal 6-0 G-Town Internationals +10/-10   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/01/2023 Lighthouse 0-7 G-Town Internationals -6/+6   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/01/2023 Scoutable United 14-1 Well Foundation +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
15/01/2023 Universal 6-2 Greens -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
08/01/2023 ATM United 3-4 Well Foundation -15/+15   SU-UNI - Lg.
08/01/2023 Lighthouse 1-15 Afroscots United -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
08/01/2023 Scoutable United 7-1 Oromo Scotland +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
11/12/2022 Afroscots United 6-1 Oromo Scotland +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
11/12/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 10-1 Well Foundation +5/-5   SU-UNI - Lg.
11/12/2022 Lighthouse 3-7 ATM United -24/+24   SU-UNI - Lg.
11/12/2022 Scoutable United 6-0 G-Town Internationals +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/12/2022 Afroscots United 4-1 G-Town Internationals -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/12/2022 ATM United 3-6 Glasgow Afghan United -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/12/2022 Lighthouse 3-4 Oromo Scotland +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/12/2022 Scoutable United 6-2 Greens -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
04/12/2022 Universal 14-2 Well Foundation +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
27/11/2022 Afroscots United 5-1 Greens -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
27/11/2022 ATM United 2-8 Universal -3/+3   SU-UNI - Lg.
27/11/2022 Lighthouse 1-9 Glasgow Afghan United -9/+9   SU-UNI - Lg.
27/11/2022 Oromo Scotland 3-4 G-Town Internationals -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
20/11/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 5-2 Universal +37/-37   SU-UNI - Lg.
20/11/2022 Lighthouse 0-16 Scoutable United -3/+3   SU-UNI - Lg.
20/11/2022 Oromo Scotland 3-2 Greens -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/11/2022 Afroscots United 13-2 Well Foundation +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/11/2022 ATM United 1-5 Scoutable United +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/11/2022 G-Town Internationals 11-0 Greens +13/-13   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/11/2022 Lighthouse 3-13 Universal -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/11/2022 ATM United 1-10 Afroscots United -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/11/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 0-2 Scoutable United +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/11/2022 Lighthouse 1-1 Greens +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/11/2022 Oromo Scotland 10-1 Well Foundation +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/10/2022 ATM United 1-7 Oromo Scotland -18/+18   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/10/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 1-2 Afroscots United +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/10/2022 G-Town Internationals 6-1 Well Foundation +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/10/2022 Universal 4-3 Scoutable United +6/-6   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/10/2022 ATM United 1-6 G-Town Internationals -14/+14   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/10/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 4-6 Oromo Scotland -22/+22   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/10/2022 Greens 2-2 Well Foundation -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/10/2022 Universal 5-3 Afroscots United +18/-18   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/10/2022 ATM United 3-5 Greens -19/+19   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/10/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 3-2 G-Town Internationals +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/10/2022 Universal 10-5 Oromo Scotland +5/-5   SU-UNI - Lg.
21/08/2022 Minorities Youth Foundation 3-5 G-Town Internationals -12/+12   SU-UNI - Lg.
14/08/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 12-5 Minorities Youth Foundation +27/-27   SU-UNI - Lg.
07/08/2022 Bars for Bears 1-1 United Glasgow Community -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
07/08/2022 Scoutable United 6-1 Glasgow Afghan United +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
31/07/2022 Fusion 2-5 Scoutable United +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
31/07/2022 Bars for Bears 0-8 Glasgow Afghan United -39/+39   SU-UNI - Lg.
31/07/2022 United Glasgow Community 1-13 Afroscots United -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/07/2022 Fusion 0-5 Universal -3/+3   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/07/2022 G-Town Internationals 2-6 Afroscots United -5/+5   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/07/2022 Minorities Youth Foundation 4-0 United Glasgow Community +5/-5   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/07/2022 Scoutable United 5-0 Bars for Bears +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
17/07/2022 Afroscots United 1-1 Universal -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
17/07/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 3-3 Fusion -10/+10   SU-UNI - Lg.
17/07/2022 G-Town Internationals 3-1 Bars for Bears ±0/±0   SU-UNI - Lg.
17/07/2022 United Glasgow Community 1-7 Red Road -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
03/07/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 2-1 Afroscots United +23/-23   SU-UNI - Lg.
03/07/2022 Bars for Bears 1-3 Fusion -26/+26   SU-UNI - Lg.
03/07/2022 Scoutable United 1-1 Red Road -5/+5   SU-UNI - Lg.
03/07/2022 United Glasgow Community 5-4 G-Town Internationals +20/-20   SU-UNI - Lg.
03/07/2022 Universal 4-1 Minorities Youth Foundation -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
19/06/2022 Afroscots United 7-1 Fusion ±0/±0   SU-UNI - Lg.
19/06/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 0-5 G-Town Internationals -35/+35   SU-UNI - Lg.
19/06/2022 Red Road 5-0 Bars for Bears +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
19/06/2022 Scoutable United 7-0 Minorities Youth Foundation +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/06/2022 Afroscots United 3-0 Red Road +8/-8   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/06/2022 G-Town Internationals 2-1 Fusion -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/06/2022 Bars for Bears 2-3 Minorities Youth Foundation -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/06/2022 Universal 2-3 Scoutable United -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/06/2022 G-Town Internationals 1-3 Red Road -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/06/2022 Minorities Youth Foundation 2-13 Afroscots United -9/+9   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/06/2022 United Glasgow Community 0-7 Universal -3/+3   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/05/2022 Afroscots United 8-0 Bars for Bears +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/05/2022 Fusion 3-4 United Glasgow Community -15/+15   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/05/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 1-7 Universal -16/+16   SU-UNI - Lg.
29/05/2022 G-Town Internationals 0-4 Scoutable United -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
22/05/2022 Red Road 3-3 p Scoutable United +1/-1 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
15/05/2022 Scoutable United p 1-1 Afroscots United +1/-1 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
15/05/2022 Universal 1-4 Red Road -26/+26 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
08/05/2022 G-Town Internationals 1-3 Afroscots United +3/-3 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
08/05/2022 Bars for Bears 2-7 Red Road -7/+7 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
08/05/2022 Scoutable United 6-0 Minorities Youth Foundation +4/-4 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
08/05/2022 Universal 10-1 Fusion +3/-3 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
24/04/2022 Scoutable United 2-1 G-Town Internationals -9/+9   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
24/04/2022 United Glasgow Community 5-6 Fusion -6/+6   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
10/04/2022 Red Road 2-1 Glasgow Afghan United -8/+8   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
10/04/2022 Bars for Bears 4-3 Minorities Youth Foundation +7/-7   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
10/04/2022 United Glasgow Community 0-10 Scoutable United -3/+3   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
10/04/2022 Universal 4-4 Afroscots United +4/-4   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
27/03/2022 Afroscots United 5-2 Glasgow Afghan United -3/+3   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
27/03/2022 G-Town Internationals 3-1 United Glasgow Community -5/+5   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
27/03/2022 Minorities Youth Foundation 7-3 Oasis +3/-3   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
27/03/2022 Universal 2-0 Red Road +12/-12   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
20/03/2022 Oasis 3-5 United Glasgow Community -20/+20   SU-UNI - Lg.
20/03/2022 Bars for Bears 3-5 Red Road +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
20/03/2022 Fusion 1-9 Scoutable United -4/+4   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
20/03/2022 Glasgow Afghan United 3-6 Universal -7/+7   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
13/03/2022 Oasis 0-3 Bars for Bears -12/+12   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/03/2022 Scoutable United 6-1 United Glasgow Community -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/03/2022 Afroscots United 2-2 Red Road -8/+8   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
13/03/2022 Fusion 0-11 G-Town Internationals -35/+35   SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
06/03/2022 Minorities Youth Foundation 1-5 Red Road -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/03/2022 Oasis 1-5 G-Town Internationals -11/+11   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/03/2022 Bars for Bears 0-2 Scoutable United +5/-5   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/03/2022 United Glasgow Community 2-5 Glasgow Afghan United -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
27/02/2022 Afroscots United 5-2 United Glasgow Community -5/+5   SU-UNI - Lg.
27/02/2022 Minorities Youth Foundation 1-1 Bars for Bears -7/+7   SU-UNI - Lg.
27/02/2022 Red Road 2-4 Scoutable United -18/+18   SU-UNI - Lg.
27/02/2022 Universal 10-0 Fusion +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
20/02/2022 Afroscots United 5-1 G-Town Internationals -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
20/02/2022 Universal 9-0 United Glasgow Community +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/02/2022 G-Town Internationals 7-3 United Glasgow Community +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/02/2022 Minorities Youth Foundation 6-2 Fusion +10/-10   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/02/2022 Oasis 4-0 Glasgow Afghan United +48/-48   SU-UNI - Lg.
13/02/2022 Red Road 2-4 Afroscots United -12/+12   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/02/2022 Afroscots United 2-0 Glasgow Afghan United -6/+6   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/02/2022 Minorities Youth Foundation 4-4 Universal +10/-10   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/02/2022 Scoutable United 6-1 G-Town Internationals +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/02/2022 United Glasgow Community 1-5 Bars for Bears -17/+17   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/01/2022 Red Road 5-0 G-Town Internationals +4/-4   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/01/2022 Scoutable United 4-0 Universal +19/-19   SU-UNI - Lg.
30/01/2022 United Glasgow Community 0-5 Minorities Youth Foundation -15/+15   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/01/2022 Minorities Youth Foundation 5-2 Glasgow Afghan United +27/-27   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/01/2022 Scoutable United 0-4 Afroscots United -25/+25   SU-UNI - Lg.
23/01/2022 United Glasgow Community 3-3 Fusion +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/01/2022 Oasis 1-9 Fusion -42/+42   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/01/2022 Red Road 10-0 United Glasgow Community +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/01/2022 Bars for Bears 5-4 G-Town Internationals +12/-12   SU-UNI - Lg.
16/01/2022 Universal 6-3 Glasgow Afghan United +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/12/2021 Fusion 4-11 Red Road -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/12/2021 G-Town Internationals 2-4 Glasgow Afghan United -17/+17   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/12/2021 Oasis 3-2 Minorities Youth Foundation +16/-16   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/12/2021 Scoutable United 1-0 Unreal Madrid +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
12/12/2021 Universal 7-2 Bars for Bears +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/12/2021 Afroscots United 5-2 Minorities Youth Foundation -3/+3   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/12/2021 Glasgow Afghan United 3-4 Bars for Bears -20/+20   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/12/2021 Oasis 5-9 Universal +1/-1   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/12/2021 Scoutable United 8-0 Fusion +2/-2   SU-UNI - Lg.
05/12/2021 Unreal Madrid 4-3 G-Town Internationals -8/+8   SU-UNI - Lg.
28/11/2021 Afroscots United 4-0 Oasis -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
28/11/2021 Fusion 6-2 Bars for Bears +29/-29   SU-UNI - Lg.
28/11/2021 Minorities Youth Foundation 1-12 Unreal Madrid -16/+16   SU-UNI - Lg.
28/11/2021 Universal 2-2 Red Road -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
21/11/2021 Fusion 0-7 Afroscots United -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
21/11/2021 Minorities Youth Foundation 0-4 Scoutable United -5/+5   SU-UNI - Lg.
21/11/2021 Red Road 5-0 Glasgow Afghan United +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
14/11/2021 G-Town Internationals 2-4 Universal -2/+2   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/10/2021 Fusion 3-6 G-Town Internationals -9/+9   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/10/2021 Glasgow Afghan United 2-3 Scoutable United +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/10/2021 Oasis 1-6 Red Road -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/10/2021 Universal 3-3 Afroscots United +3/-3   SU-UNI - Lg.
24/10/2021 Unreal Madrid 2-1 Bars for Bears -11/+11   SU-UNI - Lg.
17/10/2021 Fusion 1-8 Glasgow Afghan United -19/+19   SU-UNI - Lg.
17/10/2021 G-Town Internationals 3-4 Minorities Youth Foundation -14/+14   SU-UNI - Lg.
17/10/2021 Oasis 3-5 Scoutable United +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg.
17/10/2021 Bars for Bears 1-10 Afroscots United -4/+4   SU-UNI - Lg.
06/09/2021 Unreal Madrid 2-1 Red Road +4/-4 SU-UNI - SUFL Cup
15/08/2021 Oasis 0-2 Universal +7/-7   SU-UNI - Lg. Play-Off
08/08/2021 Universal 6-1 Oasis -1/+1   SU-UNI - Lg. Play-Off