SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
SHETLAND AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
23/09/2023 North Isles 0-9 Whitedale Reserves -28/+28   SHE - B Lg.
13/09/2023 Scalloway Reserves 1-2 Delting -10/+10   SHE - B Lg.
13/09/2023 Shetland Banks 4-4 Bressay Sharks +8/-8   SHE - B Lg.
12/09/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 5-1 Wastside Rebels +3/-3   SHE - B Lg.
10/09/2023 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 5-5 Bressay Sharks -5/+5   SHE - B Lg.
09/09/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 4-0 Whitedale Reserves +41/-41 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
06/09/2023 Bressay Sharks 2-4 Ness United Reserves -7/+7   SHE - B Lg.
06/09/2023 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-2 North Isles ±0/±0   SHE - B Lg.
06/09/2023 Shetland Banks 2-4 Lerwick Thistle Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - B Lg.
03/09/2023 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 1-1 Scalloway Reserves -10/+10   SHE - B Lg.
02/09/2023 Whitedale Reserves 4-0 North Isles +5/-5 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
02/09/2023 Ness United 1-0 Lerwick Spurs +13/-13 SHE - County Shield
30/08/2023 Delting 1-6 Whitedale Reserves -19/+19   SHE - B Lg.
30/08/2023 Whalsay Reserves 2-9 North Isles -36/+36   SHE - B Lg.
30/08/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 8-1 Ness United Reserves +22/-22 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
28/08/2023 Lerwick Thistle 1-6 Scalloway -34/+34   SHE - Premier Div.
28/08/2023 Whitedale 3-1 Ness United +14/-14   SHE - Premier Div.
25/08/2023 Ness United Reserves 4-1 Delting +23/-23 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
23/08/2023 Ness United Reserves 1-1 Wastside Rebels -9/+9   SHE - B Lg.
23/08/2023 Shetland Banks 1-12 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -5/+5   SHE - B Lg.
23/08/2023 Whitedale Reserves 3-0 Scalloway Reserves +2/-2   SHE - B Lg.
21/08/2023 Lerwick Thistle 0-6 Lerwick Spurs -11/+11   SHE - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Ness United 3-4 Scalloway -21/+21   SHE - Premier Div.
21/08/2023 Whitedale 3-3 Lerwick Celtic -2/+2   SHE - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Wastside Rebels 1-2 North Isles -1/+1 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
18/08/2023 Whitedale Reserves 4-1 Scalloway Reserves +2/-2 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
16/08/2023 Delting 2-6 Whalsay Reserves -49/+49   SHE - B Lg.
14/08/2023 Lerwick Spurs 11-5 Lerwick Thistle +5/-5 SHE - County Shield
14/08/2023 Whalsay 0-2 Ness United -20/+20 SHE - County Shield
14/08/2023 Scalloway 2-4 Whitedale -9/+9   SHE - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 0-6 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -20/+20   SHE - B Lg.
12/08/2023 Ness United Reserves 7-0 Shetland Banks +3/-3   SHE - B Lg.
12/08/2023 Wastside Rebels 1-1 Bressay Sharks -5/+5   SHE - B Lg.
11/08/2023 Lerwick Celtic 3-3 Lerwick Thistle -10/+10   SHE - Premier Div.
11/08/2023 Lerwick Spurs 2-1 Ness United -2/+2   SHE - Premier Div.
11/08/2023 Whalsay 4-1 Whitedale +10/-10   SHE - Premier Div.
09/08/2023 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-2 Delting +5/-5   SHE - B Lg.
09/08/2023 North Isles 0-1 Scalloway Reserves -10/+10   SHE - B Lg.
09/08/2023 Whitedale Reserves 3-0 Whalsay Reserves -2/+2   SHE - B Lg.
07/08/2023 Delting 6-0 North Isles +21/-21   SHE - B Lg.
07/08/2023 Lerwick Celtic 1-3 Lerwick Spurs -12/+12 SHE - County Shield
07/08/2023 Lerwick Thistle 2-1 Whitedale +15/-15 SHE - County Shield
07/08/2023 Scalloway 3-6 Ness United -11/+11 SHE - County Shield
05/08/2023 Whitedale Reserves 2-1 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +1/-1   SHE - B Lg.
04/08/2023 Ness United 2-4 Whalsay -19/+19   SHE - Premier Div.
04/08/2023 Scalloway 2-5 Lerwick Spurs -6/+6   SHE - Premier Div.
04/08/2023 Whitedale 3-0 Lerwick Thistle +3/-3   SHE - Premier Div.
02/08/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 1-1 Ness United Reserves -7/+7   SHE - B Lg.
02/08/2023 Whalsay Reserves 0-5 Scalloway Reserves -28/+28   SHE - B Lg.
30/07/2023 Wastside Rebels 1-1 Whalsay Reserves -1/+1   SHE - B Lg.
28/07/2023 Whitedale Reserves 3-0 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +15/-15 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
26/07/2023 Bressay Sharks 1-5 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -11/+11   SHE - B Lg.
26/07/2023 Ness United Reserves 5-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +13/-13   SHE - B Lg.
26/07/2023 Shetland Banks 1-1 Wastside Rebels +10/-10   SHE - B Lg.
21/07/2023 Scalloway Reserves 2-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -3/+3 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
19/07/2023 Scalloway Reserves 2-2 Whitedale Reserves +8/-8   SHE - B Lg.
19/07/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 9-0 Whalsay Reserves +21/-21 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
17/07/2023 Lerwick Spurs 1-1 Whitedale -9/+9   SHE - Premier Div.
17/07/2023 Ness United 2-3 Lerwick Celtic -13/+13   SHE - Premier Div.
17/07/2023 Scalloway 5-6 Whalsay +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
15/07/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 1-3 Delting -16/+16   SHE - B Lg.
15/07/2023 Ness United Reserves 5-3 North Isles +16/-16   SHE - B Lg.
15/07/2023 Whitedale 5-0 Whalsay +45/-45 SHE - Fraser Cup
12/07/2023 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -5/+5   SHE - B Lg.
12/07/2023 Shetland Banks 0-6 Scalloway Reserves -6/+6   SHE - B Lg.
12/07/2023 Whitedale Reserves 4-3 Bressay Sharks -11/+11   SHE - B Lg.
10/07/2023 Whalsay 4-3 Lerwick Spurs +7/-7 SHE - Fraser Cup
10/07/2023 Whitedale 8-1 North Isles +5/-5 SHE - Fraser Cup
08/07/2023 Bressay Sharks 0-4 Ness United Reserves -23/+23   SHE - B Lg.
08/07/2023 Delting 8-0 Shetland Banks +2/-2   SHE - B Lg.
07/07/2023 Lerwick Celtic 1-3 Whitedale -25/+25 SHE - Fraser Cup
07/07/2023 Ness United 1-3 Lerwick Spurs -15/+15 SHE - Fraser Cup
07/07/2023 Whalsay 2-0 Scalloway -2/+2 SHE - Fraser Cup
05/07/2023 Delting 2-0 Scalloway Reserves +3/-3   SHE - B Lg.
05/07/2023 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 3-3 Wastside Rebels -4/+4   SHE - B Lg.
05/07/2023 North Isles 1-4 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -14/+14   SHE - B Lg.
05/07/2023 Whalsay Reserves 4-2 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +23/-23   SHE - B Lg.
03/07/2023 Delting 1-6 Ness United -4/+4 SHE - Fraser Cup
03/07/2023 Whalsay 7-2 Lerwick Thistle +5/-5 SHE - Fraser Cup
01/07/2023 Bressay Sharks 1-10 North Isles -30/+30   SHE - B Lg.
01/07/2023 Wastside Rebels 3-4 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +7/-7   SHE - B Lg.
28/06/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 4-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -2/+2   SHE - B Lg.
28/06/2023 Ness United Reserves 1-2 Scalloway Reserves -9/+9   SHE - B Lg.
28/06/2023 Whitedale Reserves 2-1 Delting -5/+5   SHE - B Lg.
28/06/2023 North Isles 4-0 Wastside Rebels +8/-8 SHE - Fraser Cup
26/06/2023 Bressay Sharks 9-1 Shetland Banks +8/-8   SHE - B Lg.
26/06/2023 Lerwick Celtic 2-2 Scalloway -10/+10   SHE - Premier Div.
26/06/2023 Ness United 2-1 Lerwick Thistle -8/+8   SHE - Premier Div.
26/06/2023 Whalsay 0-6 Lerwick Spurs -46/+46   SHE - Premier Div.
21/06/2023 North Isles 1-2 Delting -8/+8   SHE - B Lg.
21/06/2023 Scalloway Reserves 6-3 Whalsay Reserves +11/-11   SHE - B Lg.
21/06/2023 Shetland Banks 1-5 Lerwick Celtic Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - B Lg.
19/06/2023 Lerwick Spurs 3-2 Lerwick Celtic +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
19/06/2023 Lerwick Thistle 2-4 Whalsay +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
17/06/2023 Delting 5-3 Ness United Reserves +2/-2   SHE - B Lg.
17/06/2023 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 3-3 Shetland Banks -13/+13   SHE - B Lg.
17/06/2023 Whalsay Reserves 0-4 Whitedale Reserves -6/+6   SHE - B Lg.
16/06/2023 Lerwick Celtic 0-8 Whalsay -56/+56   SHE - Premier Div.
16/06/2023 Ness United 3-2 Whitedale -5/+5   SHE - Premier Div.
16/06/2023 Scalloway 1-1 Lerwick Thistle -5/+5   SHE - Premier Div.
14/06/2023 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 8-2 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +18/-18   SHE - B Lg.
14/06/2023 North Isles 3-0 Wastside Rebels +4/-4   SHE - B Lg.
14/06/2023 Scalloway Reserves 5-1 Bressay Sharks +13/-13   SHE - B Lg.
12/06/2023 Lerwick Celtic 3-4 Whitedale -20/+20   SHE - Premier Div.
12/06/2023 Lerwick Spurs 3-1 Lerwick Thistle -4/+4   SHE - Premier Div.
12/06/2023 Scalloway 1-5 Ness United -14/+14   SHE - Premier Div.
10/06/2023 North Isles 3-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +1/-1   SHE - B Lg.
10/06/2023 Scalloway Reserves 6-1 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +48/-48   SHE - B Lg.
10/06/2023 Ness United 3-2 Whalsay +7/-7 SHE - Madrid Cup
07/06/2023 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 7-0 Whalsay Reserves +8/-8   SHE - B Lg.
07/06/2023 Ness United Reserves 0-2 Whitedale Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - B Lg.
07/06/2023 Wastside Rebels 1-5 Delting -16/+16   SHE - B Lg.
05/06/2023 Lerwick Thistle 0-8 Lerwick Celtic -16/+16   SHE - Premier Div.
05/06/2023 Ness United 1-3 Lerwick Spurs -20/+20   SHE - Premier Div.
05/06/2023 Whitedale 1-2 Whalsay ±0/±0   SHE - Premier Div.
03/06/2023 Wastside Rebels 5-1 Shetland Banks +2/-2   SHE - B Lg.
02/06/2023 Whalsay Reserves 1-1 Bressay Sharks -6/+6   SHE - B Lg.
31/05/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 0-2 North Isles -28/+28   SHE - B Lg.
31/05/2023 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 7-0 Ness United Reserves +52/-52   SHE - B Lg.
29/05/2023 Lerwick Spurs 3-1 Scalloway -2/+2   SHE - Premier Div.
29/05/2023 Lerwick Thistle 3-3 Whitedale +2/-2   SHE - Premier Div.
29/05/2023 Whalsay 1-0 Ness United +6/-6   SHE - Premier Div.
28/05/2023 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 0-3 Whitedale Reserves -25/+25   SHE - B Lg.
24/05/2023 Bressay Sharks 1-5 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -40/+40   SHE - B Lg.
24/05/2023 Ness United Reserves 1-1 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +8/-8   SHE - B Lg.
24/05/2023 Whitedale Reserves 3-0 Wastside Rebels -2/+2   SHE - B Lg.
22/05/2023 Lerwick Celtic 0-1 Ness United -10/+10   SHE - Premier Div.
22/05/2023 Whalsay 3-3 Scalloway -11/+11   SHE - Premier Div.
22/05/2023 Whitedale 1-2 Lerwick Spurs -1/+1   SHE - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Delting 1-1 Whalsay Reserves -9/+9   SHE - B Lg.
20/05/2023 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 5-4 Scalloway Reserves +11/-11   SHE - B Lg.
20/05/2023 Ness United Reserves 1-6 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -24/+24   SHE - B Lg.
19/05/2023 Lerwick Spurs 2-0 Whalsay +12/-12   SHE - Premier Div.
19/05/2023 Lerwick Thistle 1-3 Ness United ±0/±0   SHE - Premier Div.
19/05/2023 Scalloway 0-3 Lerwick Celtic -7/+7   SHE - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Delting 1-6 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -28/+28   SHE - B Lg.
17/05/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 0-2 Whitedale Reserves -15/+15   SHE - B Lg.
17/05/2023 Shetland Banks 2-4 North Isles +5/-5   SHE - B Lg.
15/05/2023 Ness United 3-1 Lerwick Thistle -3/+3 SHE - Madrid Cup
15/05/2023 Whalsay 3-1 Lerwick Celtic +17/-17 SHE - Madrid Cup
14/05/2023 North Isles 5-2 Whalsay Reserves +10/-10   SHE - B Lg.
13/05/2023 Whitedale Reserves 4-0 Shetland Banks -2/+2   SHE - B Lg.
10/05/2023 Bressay Sharks 3-3 Wastside Rebels -4/+4   SHE - B Lg.
10/05/2023 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 3-7 Delting -8/+8   SHE - B Lg.
10/05/2023 Scalloway Reserves 2-4 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -1/+1   SHE - B Lg.
08/05/2023 Lerwick Spurs 2-6 Lerwick Celtic -32/+32 SHE - Madrid Cup
08/05/2023 Lerwick Thistle 4-2 Scalloway +14/-14 SHE - Madrid Cup
08/05/2023 Whalsay 1-0 Whitedale -5/+5 SHE - Madrid Cup
06/05/2023 Wastside Rebels 0-6 Ness United Reserves -35/+35   SHE - B Lg.
06/05/2023 Whitedale Reserves 2-0 North Isles -2/+2   SHE - B Lg.
06/05/2023 Lerwick Spurs 2-1 Lerwick Celtic +8/-8 SHE - Manson Cup
03/05/2023 Shetland Banks 1-2 Ness United Reserves +9/-9   SHE - B Lg.
03/05/2023 Wastside Rebels 1-0 Scalloway Reserves +5/-5   SHE - B Lg.
03/05/2023 Whalsay Reserves 3-0 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +8/-8   SHE - B Lg.
01/05/2023 Lerwick Celtic 1-1 Lerwick Spurs -4/+4   SHE - Premier Div.
01/05/2023 Whalsay 4-0 Lerwick Thistle +3/-3   SHE - Premier Div.
01/05/2023 Whitedale 3-1 Scalloway +9/-9   SHE - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Scalloway Reserves 5-3 North Isles +18/-18   SHE - B Lg.
29/04/2023 Shetland Banks 1-6 Lerwick Spurs Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - B Lg.
29/04/2023 Whitedale Reserves 3-0 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -3/+3   SHE - B Lg.
28/04/2023 Whalsay Reserves 3-2 Ness United Reserves +8/-8   SHE - B Lg.
28/04/2023 Lerwick Celtic 2-1 Whitedale -4/+4 SHE - Manson Cup
28/04/2023 Lerwick Spurs 7-2 Lerwick Thistle +10/-10 SHE - Manson Cup
26/04/2023 Bressay Sharks 0-3 Delting -12/+12   SHE - B Lg.
26/04/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 2-1 Wastside Rebels -8/+8   SHE - B Lg.
24/04/2023 Whalsay 2-3 Lerwick Spurs -13/+13 SHE - Manson Cup
19/04/2023 Whitedale p 2-2 Ness United +7/-7 SHE - Manson Cup
18/04/2023 Lerwick Celtic 5-3 Scalloway ±0/±0 SHE - Manson Cup
14/04/2023 Ness United 3-0 Lerwick Celtic +25/-25 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
11/04/2023 Lerwick Spurs 2-2 p Ness United +2/-2 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
10/04/2023 Whalsay 0-4 Lerwick Celtic -35/+35 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
06/04/2023 Whalsay 8-1 Lerwick Thistle +7/-7 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
05/04/2023 Ness United 3-1 Scalloway -1/+1 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
04/04/2023 Lerwick Spurs 2-1 Whitedale -5/+5 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
17/09/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 3-1 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +14/-14 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
07/09/2022 Bressay Sharks 4-3 Whalsay Reserves +3/-3   SHE - Reserve Lg.
07/09/2022 Ness United Reserves 3-5 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -6/+6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
03/09/2022 Ness United 2-1 Whalsay +10/-10 SHE - County Shield
03/09/2022 Shetland Banks 3-1 Delting Reserves +21/-21   SHE - Reserve Lg.
03/09/2022 Wastside Rebels 2-2 Scalloway Reserves -2/+2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
02/09/2022 Lerwick Thistle 6-10 Lerwick Spurs -15/+15   SHE - Premier Div.
31/08/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 4-2 Whitedale Reserves +15/-15   SHE - Reserve Lg.
31/08/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 2-1 Whalsay Reserves -8/+8   SHE - Reserve Lg.
31/08/2022 Ness United Reserves 2-0 Bressay Sharks +4/-4   SHE - Reserve Lg.
29/08/2022 Delting 2-4 Lerwick Celtic +5/-5   SHE - Premier Div.
29/08/2022 Whalsay 3-1 Lerwick Thistle -4/+4   SHE - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 5-3 Scalloway Reserves +20/-20   SHE - Reserve Lg.
27/08/2022 Wastside Rebels 5-1 Delting Reserves +6/-6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
24/08/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 6-2 Bressay Sharks +4/-4   SHE - Reserve Lg.
24/08/2022 Whitedale Reserves 12-1 Whalsay Reserves +9/-9   SHE - Reserve Lg.
22/08/2022 Lerwick Celtic 0-2 Whalsay -19/+19 SHE - County Shield
22/08/2022 Lerwick Thistle 1-4 Ness United -9/+9 SHE - County Shield
21/08/2022 Ness United Reserves 2-5 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -15/+15 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
21/08/2022 Wastside Rebels 2-4 Lerwick Spurs Reserves ±0/±0 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
20/08/2022 Delting Reserves 3-5 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -14/+14   SHE - Reserve Lg.
17/08/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 3-1 Ness United Reserves +1/-1   SHE - Reserve Lg.
17/08/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 3-2 Whitedale Reserves +6/-6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
17/08/2022 Shetland Banks 2-4 Wastside Rebels +3/-3   SHE - Reserve Lg.
15/08/2022 Lerwick Spurs 0-2 Whalsay -15/+15   SHE - Premier Div.
15/08/2022 Ness United 1-0 Whitedale -6/+6   SHE - Premier Div.
15/08/2022 Scalloway 3-4 Lerwick Thistle -14/+14   SHE - Premier Div.
14/08/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 7-3 Shetland Banks +4/-4   SHE - Reserve Lg.
14/08/2022 Scalloway Reserves 3-0 Delting Reserves +2/-2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
12/08/2022 Delting 1-6 Lerwick Thistle -23/+23 SHE - County Shield
12/08/2022 Lerwick Spurs 2-3 Ness United -10/+10 SHE - County Shield
12/08/2022 Scalloway 0-5 Lerwick Celtic -18/+18 SHE - County Shield
12/08/2022 Whitedale 2-4 Whalsay -4/+4 SHE - County Shield
10/08/2022 Bressay Sharks 3-2 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +19/-19 SHE - Reserve Lg.
10/08/2022 Ness United Reserves 0-8 Whitedale Reserves -29/+29 SHE - Reserve Lg.
10/08/2022 Whalsay Reserves 1-1 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +8/-8 SHE - Reserve Lg.
08/08/2022 Lerwick Celtic 9-0 Scalloway +18/-18   SHE - Premier Div.
08/08/2022 Ness United 0-0 Lerwick Spurs -3/+3   SHE - Premier Div.
08/08/2022 Whitedale 4-1 Delting +2/-2   SHE - Premier Div.
06/08/2022 Whalsay 2-0 Lerwick Thistle -2/+2 SHE - Fraser Cup
06/08/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-4 Wastside Rebels -11/+11   SHE - Reserve Lg.
06/08/2022 Scalloway Reserves 5-0 Shetland Banks +2/-2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
03/08/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 3-2 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +6/-6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
03/08/2022 Whalsay Reserves 0-5 Ness United Reserves -30/+30   SHE - Reserve Lg.
03/08/2022 Whitedale Reserves 2-2 Bressay Sharks -13/+13   SHE - Reserve Lg.
27/07/2022 Delting Reserves 1-9 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -5/+5 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
27/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 4-1 Bressay Sharks +1/-1 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
27/07/2022 Ness United Reserves 5-1 Whalsay Reserves +17/-17 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
27/07/2022 Wastside Rebels 3-0 Scalloway Reserves +23/-23 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
23/07/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 8-0 Wastside Rebels +6/-6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
22/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic 0-1 Whalsay -11/+11 SHE - Fraser Cup
22/07/2022 Ness United 0-3 Lerwick Thistle -43/+43 SHE - Fraser Cup
20/07/2022 Delting Reserves 2-1 Wastside Rebels +13/-13   SHE - Reserve Lg.
20/07/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-0 Bressay Sharks +2/-2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
18/07/2022 Delting 0-3 Scalloway -7/+7   SHE - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Lerwick Spurs 1-2 Lerwick Celtic -9/+9   SHE - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Lerwick Thistle 2-6 Whitedale -27/+27   SHE - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Whalsay 3-4 Ness United -11/+11   SHE - Premier Div.
13/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 6-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +1/-1 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
13/07/2022 Shetland Banks 2-5 Bressay Sharks -2/+2 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
13/07/2022 Whitedale Reserves 1-2 Ness United Reserves -21/+21 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
11/07/2022 Lerwick Thistle 1-5 Lerwick Celtic -9/+9   SHE - Premier Div.
11/07/2022 Ness United 3-1 Delting -6/+6   SHE - Premier Div.
11/07/2022 Scalloway 0-5 Lerwick Spurs -28/+28   SHE - Premier Div.
11/07/2022 Whalsay 6-1 Whitedale +7/-7   SHE - Premier Div.
09/07/2022 Shetland Banks 0-6 Whitedale Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - Reserve Lg.
09/07/2022 Wastside Rebels 5-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Lg.
08/07/2022 Delting 1-5 Whalsay -2/+2   SHE - Premier Div.
06/07/2022 Delting Reserves 0-3 Scalloway Reserves -8/+8   SHE - Reserve Lg.
06/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 8-2 Ness United Reserves +14/-14   SHE - Reserve Lg.
04/07/2022 Whalsay 2-1 Lerwick Spurs ±0/±0 SHE - Fraser Cup
04/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic 0-1 Ness United -10/+10   SHE - Premier Div.
04/07/2022 Whitedale 2-2 Scalloway +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
02/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 1-4 Whitedale Reserves -21/+21   SHE - Reserve Lg.
02/07/2022 Ness United Reserves 6-0 Shetland Banks +2/-2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
01/07/2022 Delting 0-5 Ness United -5/+5 SHE - Fraser Cup
01/07/2022 Lerwick Thistle 2-1 Scalloway +13/-13 SHE - Fraser Cup
01/07/2022 Whitedale 0-3 Lerwick Celtic -10/+10 SHE - Fraser Cup
29/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 3-3 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -1/+1   SHE - Reserve Lg.
29/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 1-8 Whitedale Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Lg.
29/06/2022 Scalloway Reserves 6-2 Whalsay Reserves +26/-26   SHE - Reserve Lg.
27/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic 2-1 Whitedale -7/+7   SHE - Premier Div.
27/06/2022 Lerwick Spurs 3-0 Delting -2/+2   SHE - Premier Div.
27/06/2022 Ness United 3-2 Lerwick Thistle -9/+9   SHE - Premier Div.
27/06/2022 Scalloway 0-5 Whalsay -30/+30   SHE - Premier Div.
22/06/2022 Delting Reserves 0-4 Bressay Sharks -19/+19   SHE - Reserve Lg.
22/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 3-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -6/+6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
22/06/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 8-1 Whalsay Reserves +12/-12   SHE - Reserve Lg.
22/06/2022 Ness United Reserves 4-2 Scalloway Reserves +6/-6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
22/06/2022 Wastside Rebels 0-3 Whitedale Reserves -2/+2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
20/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle 5-0 Delting +17/-17   SHE - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 Ness United 1-0 Scalloway -3/+3   SHE - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 Whalsay 4-1 Lerwick Celtic +21/-21   SHE - Premier Div.
20/06/2022 Whitedale 5-7 Lerwick Spurs -7/+7   SHE - Premier Div.
18/06/2022 Scalloway 3-2 Lerwick Celtic +15/-15 SHE - Madrid Cup
18/06/2022 Shetland Banks 0-6 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -1/+1   SHE - Reserve Lg.
15/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-4 Ness United Reserves -6/+6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
15/06/2022 Whalsay Reserves 4-0 Wastside Rebels +14/-14   SHE - Reserve Lg.
15/06/2022 Whitedale Reserves 6-3 Delting Reserves -4/+4   SHE - Reserve Lg.
14/06/2022 Scalloway Reserves 0-3 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -8/+8   SHE - Reserve Lg.
13/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic 3-0 Delting -3/+3   SHE - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle 0-5 Scalloway -22/+22   SHE - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Whalsay 3-0 Lerwick Spurs +18/-18   SHE - Premier Div.
13/06/2022 Whitedale 4-4 Ness United +8/-8   SHE - Premier Div.
11/06/2022 Bressay Sharks 1-1 Scalloway Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - Reserve Lg.
10/06/2022 Lerwick Celtic 5-0 Whalsay +19/-19 SHE - Madrid Cup
10/06/2022 Scalloway 7-1 Delting +8/-8 SHE - Madrid Cup
08/06/2022 Shetland Banks 0-3 Delting Reserves -13/+13   SHE - Reserve Lg.
08/06/2022 Whalsay Reserves 2-4 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Lg.
08/06/2022 Whitedale Reserves 3-0 Ness United Reserves +1/-1   SHE - Reserve Lg.
06/06/2022 Delting 1-5 Whitedale -19/+19   SHE - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Lerwick Spurs 1-2 Ness United -8/+8   SHE - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle 3-3 Whalsay +9/-9   SHE - Premier Div.
06/06/2022 Scalloway 1-5 Lerwick Celtic -21/+21   SHE - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Bressay Sharks 3-2 Wastside Rebels +4/-4   SHE - Reserve Lg.
03/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle 4-7 Delting -36/+36 SHE - Madrid Cup
03/06/2022 Ness United 2-4 Scalloway -29/+29 SHE - Madrid Cup
03/06/2022 Whalsay 2-0 Whitedale -2/+2 SHE - Madrid Cup
01/06/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-3 Delting Reserves -16/+16   SHE - Reserve Lg.
01/06/2022 Whitedale Reserves 4-1 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +15/-15   SHE - Reserve Lg.
30/05/2022 Ness United 3-0 Whalsay +12/-12   SHE - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Scalloway 3-1 Delting -3/+3   SHE - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Whitedale 2-3 Lerwick Thistle -14/+14   SHE - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-6 Whalsay Reserves -21/+21   SHE - Reserve Lg.
25/05/2022 Ness United Reserves 3-3 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +8/-8   SHE - Reserve Lg.
25/05/2022 Scalloway Reserves 6-1 Shetland Banks +2/-2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
25/05/2022 Wastside Rebels 1-4 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Lg.
25/05/2022 Whitedale Reserves 4-0 Bressay Sharks +1/-1   SHE - Reserve Lg.
23/05/2022 Delting 1-4 Ness United +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Lerwick Celtic 7-1 Lerwick Thistle +7/-7   SHE - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 3-2 Scalloway -4/+4   SHE - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Whitedale 0-2 Whalsay -5/+5   SHE - Premier Div.
22/05/2022 Scalloway Reserves 2-6 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -10/+10   SHE - Reserve Lg.
21/05/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 3-1 Shetland Banks -4/+4   SHE - Reserve Lg.
21/05/2022 Ness United Reserves 2-0 Wastside Rebels +6/-6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
20/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 0-4 Lerwick Celtic -37/+37 SHE - Madrid Cup
18/05/2022 Bressay Sharks 3-6 Whalsay Reserves -22/+22   SHE - Reserve Lg.
18/05/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 4-1 Delting Reserves -3/+3   SHE - Reserve Lg.
16/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 1-2 Lerwick Thistle -23/+23   SHE - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Ness United 4-0 Lerwick Celtic +18/-18   SHE - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Scalloway 6-2 Whitedale +17/-17   SHE - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Whalsay 4-1 Delting -3/+3   SHE - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Shetland Banks 1-4 Bressay Sharks -3/+3   SHE - Reserve Lg.
14/05/2022 Wastside Rebels 4-1 Scalloway Reserves +22/-22   SHE - Reserve Lg.
13/05/2022 Lerwick Celtic 1-2 Lerwick Spurs -8/+8   SHE - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Delting Reserves 1-4 Ness United Reserves -6/+6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
11/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 3-0 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -2/+2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
11/05/2022 Whalsay Reserves 2-0 Whitedale Reserves +29/-29   SHE - Reserve Lg.
09/05/2022 Delting 0-3 Lerwick Spurs +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Lerwick Thistle 4-2 Ness United +31/-31   SHE - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Whalsay 2-1 Scalloway -5/+5   SHE - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Whitedale 0-4 Lerwick Celtic -18/+18   SHE - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 2-0 Ness United +17/-17 SHE - Manson Cup
07/05/2022 Wastside Rebels 4-0 Shetland Banks +1/-1   SHE - Reserve Lg.
04/05/2022 Delting Reserves 2-2 Whalsay Reserves +7/-7   SHE - Reserve Lg.
04/05/2022 Ness United Reserves 0-3 Bressay Sharks -36/+36   SHE - Reserve Lg.
04/05/2022 Scalloway Reserves 1-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -8/+8   SHE - Reserve Lg.
02/05/2022 Delting 2-3 Lerwick Thistle -6/+6   SHE - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Lerwick Celtic 1-0 Whalsay +4/-4   SHE - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 4-2 Whitedale -2/+2   SHE - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Scalloway 2-3 Ness United +2/-2   SHE - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Bressay Sharks 3-3 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -5/+5   SHE - Reserve Lg.
30/04/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-0 Delting Reserves -1/+1   SHE - Reserve Lg.
29/04/2022 Lerwick Spurs 5-1 Delting +1/-1 SHE - Manson Cup
29/04/2022 Ness United 1-0 Whalsay -1/+1 SHE - Manson Cup
27/04/2022 Shetland Banks 0-8 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -3/+3   SHE - Reserve Lg.
27/04/2022 Whalsay Reserves 2-3 Ness United Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Lg.
27/04/2022 Whitedale Reserves 3-2 Scalloway Reserves -8/+8   SHE - Reserve Lg.
21/04/2022 Whalsay 6-0 Whitedale +14/-14 SHE - Manson Cup
20/04/2022 Lerwick Celtic 0-2 Ness United -14/+14 SHE - Manson Cup
19/04/2022 Lerwick Thistle 0-2 Delting -26/+26 SHE - Manson Cup
18/04/2022 Lerwick Spurs 3-1 Scalloway -1/+1 SHE - Manson Cup
15/04/2022 Ness United 2-1 Lerwick Spurs +6/-6 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
12/04/2022 Ness United 3-1 Whalsay +11/-11 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
11/04/2022 Scalloway 1-5 Lerwick Spurs -12/+12 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
07/04/2022 Whalsay 2-1 Whitedale -3/+3 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
06/04/2022 Ness United 3-1 Lerwick Celtic +12/-12 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
05/04/2022 Lerwick Spurs 10-1 Lerwick Thistle +12/-12 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
04/04/2022 Scalloway 5-0 Delting +9/-9 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
31/08/2019 Delting Reserves 4-1 Whitedale Reserves +44/-44   SHE - Joint Cup
28/08/2019 Delting Reserves 9-0 Whalsay Reserves +52/-52   SHE - Reserve Div.
21/08/2019 Delting Reserves 4-4 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Div.
21/08/2019 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 3-1 Scalloway Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - Reserve Div.
21/08/2019 Ness United Reserves 1-5 Whitedale Reserves -14/+14   SHE - Reserve Div.
21/08/2019 Whalsay Reserves 6-0 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +23/-23   SHE - Reserve Div.
12/08/2019 Delting Reserves 5-1 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +42/-42   SHE - Reserve Div.
12/08/2019 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 7-2 Whalsay Reserves +5/-5   SHE - Reserve Div.
12/08/2019 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-5 Ness United Reserves -13/+13   SHE - Reserve Div.
12/08/2019 Scalloway Reserves 3-3 Whitedale Reserves +8/-8   SHE - Reserve Div.
07/08/2019 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 0-5 Delting Reserves -25/+25   SHE - Reserve Div.
07/08/2019 Scalloway Reserves 0-5 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -16/+16   SHE - Reserve Div.
07/08/2019 Whalsay Reserves 0-2 Ness United Reserves -12/+12   SHE - Reserve Div.
07/08/2019 Whitedale Reserves 1-2 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -16/+16   SHE - Reserve Div.
26/07/2019 Whitedale Reserves 4-2 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +5/-5   SHE - Joint Cup
26/07/2019 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 3-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -11/+11   SHE - Reserve Div.
24/07/2019 Scalloway Reserves 2-3 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -18/+18   SHE - Reserve Div.
22/07/2019 Ness United Reserves 5-3 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +18/-18   SHE - Reserve Div.
22/07/2019 Whitedale Reserves 4-1 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +17/-17   SHE - Reserve Div.
17/07/2019 Delting Reserves 4-1 Ness United Reserves +21/-21   SHE - Reserve Div.
17/07/2019 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 0-9 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -42/+42   SHE - Reserve Div.
17/07/2019 Whalsay Reserves 1-4 Scalloway Reserves -22/+22   SHE - Reserve Div.
17/07/2019 Whitedale Reserves 9-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +4/-4   SHE - Reserve Div.
10/07/2019 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-3 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +3/-3   SHE - Reserve Div.
10/07/2019 Ness United Reserves 2-2 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +7/-7   SHE - Reserve Div.
10/07/2019 Scalloway Reserves 3-2 Delting Reserves +4/-4   SHE - Reserve Div.
10/07/2019 Whitedale Reserves 6-4 Whalsay Reserves -5/+5   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/07/2019 Delting Reserves 2-1 Whitedale Reserves +16/-16   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/07/2019 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 1-2 Whalsay Reserves -19/+19   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/07/2019 Scalloway Reserves 5-7 Ness United Reserves -16/+16   SHE - Reserve Div.
29/06/2019 Delting Reserves 2-1 LK Galaxy +16/-16   SHE - Joint Cup
24/06/2019 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 3-2 Delting Reserves +1/-1   SHE - Reserve Div.
24/06/2019 Ness United Reserves 6-0 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Div.
24/06/2019 Whalsay Reserves 2-2 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Div.
24/06/2019 Whitedale Reserves 3-2 Scalloway Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Div.
19/06/2019 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 2-1 Delting Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Div.
19/06/2019 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 1-6 Whalsay Reserves -27/+27   SHE - Reserve Div.
19/06/2019 Scalloway Reserves 2-2 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +1/-1   SHE - Reserve Div.
19/06/2019 Whitedale Reserves 5-1 Ness United Reserves +9/-9   SHE - Reserve Div.
10/06/2019 Delting Reserves 2-1 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +14/-14   SHE - Joint Cup
10/06/2019 LK Galaxy 9-0 Wast Linga Ramblers +13/-13   SHE - Joint Cup
10/06/2019 Ness United C 3-5 Whitedale Reserves -2/+2   SHE - Joint Cup
10/06/2019 Wastside Rebels 1-2 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -2/+2   SHE - Joint Cup
05/06/2019 Delting Reserves 4-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -3/+3   SHE - Reserve Div.
05/06/2019 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 1-4 Whitedale Reserves -14/+14   SHE - Reserve Div.
05/06/2019 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 7-3 Scalloway Reserves +5/-5   SHE - Reserve Div.
05/06/2019 Ness United Reserves 5-5 Whalsay Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Div.
29/05/2019 LK Galaxy 3-0 Whalsay Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - Joint Cup
29/05/2019 Ness United Reserves 0-3 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -25/+25   SHE - Joint Cup
29/05/2019 Scalloway Reserves 1-4 Whitedale Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Joint Cup
29/05/2019 Shetland Banks 2-6 Ness United C -5/+5   SHE - Joint Cup
28/05/2019 Bressay Sharks 0-5 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -9/+9   SHE - Joint Cup
28/05/2019 Wastside Rebels 2-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -3/+3   SHE - Joint Cup
23/05/2019 Delting Reserves 4-3 Services +4/-4   SHE - Joint Cup
20/05/2019 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 2-0 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +1/-1   SHE - Reserve Div.
20/05/2019 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 1-1 Whitedale Reserves +12/-12   SHE - Reserve Div.
20/05/2019 Ness United Reserves 0-2 Delting Reserves -17/+17   SHE - Reserve Div.
20/05/2019 Scalloway Reserves 2-2 Whalsay Reserves -4/+4   SHE - Reserve Div.
15/05/2019 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 0-3 Lerwick Spurs Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - Reserve Div.
15/05/2019 Ness United Reserves 2-1 Scalloway Reserves +1/-1   SHE - Reserve Div.
15/05/2019 Whalsay Reserves 2-0 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +18/-18   SHE - Reserve Div.
15/05/2019 Whitedale Reserves 3-3 Delting Reserves -9/+9   SHE - Reserve Div.
08/05/2019 Delting Reserves 1-1 Scalloway Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Div.
08/05/2019 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 5-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +4/-4   SHE - Reserve Div.
08/05/2019 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 5-0 Ness United Reserves +7/-7   SHE - Reserve Div.
08/05/2019 Whalsay Reserves 4-3 Whitedale Reserves +16/-16   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/05/2019 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 0-3 Ness United Reserves -31/+31   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/05/2019 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-2 Whitedale Reserves +7/-7   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/05/2019 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 4-2 Scalloway Reserves +21/-21   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/05/2019 Whalsay Reserves 0-1 Delting Reserves -6/+6   SHE - Reserve Div.
08/09/2017 Lerwick Celtic 3-0 North Isles -4/+4   SHE - Premier Div.
08/09/2017 Lerwick Spurs 7-2 Delting ±0/±0   SHE - Premier Div.
08/09/2017 Whalsay 2-2 Lerwick Thistle -12/+12   SHE - Premier Div.
08/09/2017 Whitedale 3-2 Ness United +12/-12   SHE - Premier Div.
01/09/2017 Lerwick Spurs 4-0 Ness United +15/-15   SHE - Premier Div.
01/09/2017 Lerwick Thistle 0-2 Scalloway -11/+11   SHE - Premier Div.
01/09/2017 Whalsay 0-1 Delting -24/+24   SHE - Premier Div.
01/09/2017 Whitedale 5-1 Lerwick Celtic +31/-31   SHE - Premier Div.
21/08/2017 Delting 4-3 Lerwick Thistle +10/-10   SHE - Premier Div.
21/08/2017 Lerwick Spurs 3-0 Scalloway +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
21/08/2017 Whalsay 0-2 Lerwick Celtic -19/+19   SHE - Premier Div.
21/08/2017 Whitedale 13-0 North Isles +6/-6   SHE - Premier Div.
18/08/2017 Scalloway 1-3 Lerwick Celtic -8/+8   SHE - Premier Div.
14/08/2017 Lerwick Celtic 1-4 Delting -44/+44   SHE - Premier Div.
14/08/2017 Lerwick Thistle 1-4 Ness United -4/+4   SHE - Premier Div.
14/08/2017 North Isles 1-3 Lerwick Spurs +7/-7   SHE - Premier Div.
14/08/2017 Scalloway 3-6 Whalsay -16/+16   SHE - Premier Div.
04/08/2017 Lerwick Thistle 4-6 Whitedale -4/+4   SHE - Premier Div.
04/08/2017 Ness United 3-1 Delting -5/+5   SHE - Premier Div.
04/08/2017 North Isles 1-3 Whalsay +5/-5   SHE - Premier Div.
24/07/2017 Lerwick Celtic 0-0 Lerwick Thistle -12/+12   SHE - Premier Div.
24/07/2017 Lerwick Spurs 3-0 Whalsay +7/-7   SHE - Premier Div.
24/07/2017 Ness United 3-1 North Isles -7/+7   SHE - Premier Div.
24/07/2017 Scalloway 1-6 Whitedale -27/+27   SHE - Premier Div.
22/07/2017 Delting Reserves 4-1 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +34/-34   SHE - Joint Cup
21/07/2017 Lerwick Spurs 1-4 Lerwick Celtic -37/+37   SHE - Premier Div.
21/07/2017 North Isles 3-6 Delting -15/+15   SHE - Premier Div.
21/07/2017 Scalloway 2-3 Ness United +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
21/07/2017 Whitedale 10-1 Whalsay +39/-39   SHE - Premier Div.
17/07/2017 Delting 0-1 Scalloway -3/+3   SHE - Premier Div.
17/07/2017 Lerwick Thistle 3-0 North Isles +3/-3   SHE - Premier Div.
17/07/2017 Whalsay 0-7 Ness United -38/+38   SHE - Premier Div.
17/07/2017 Whitedale 3-1 Lerwick Spurs +16/-16   SHE - Premier Div.
14/07/2017 Lerwick Thistle 3-2 Whalsay +13/-13   SHE - Premier Div.
14/07/2017 North Isles 3-4 Scalloway +5/-5   SHE - Premier Div.
12/07/2017 Delting Reserves 3-2 Ness United Reserves -1/+1   SHE - Joint Cup
12/07/2017 Wast Linga Ramblers 0-5 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -16/+16   SHE - Joint Cup
10/07/2017 Lerwick Spurs 6-1 Lerwick Thistle +3/-3   SHE - Premier Div.
10/07/2017 Ness United 3-0 Lerwick Celtic +12/-12   SHE - Premier Div.
10/07/2017 Whitedale 1-2 Delting -23/+23   SHE - Premier Div.
07/07/2017 North Isles 0-3 Lerwick Celtic +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
05/07/2017 Delting 2-1 Whalsay +14/-14   SHE - Premier Div.
05/07/2017 Lerwick Celtic 1-3 Whitedale -18/+18   SHE - Premier Div.
05/07/2017 Ness United 0-2 Lerwick Spurs -18/+18   SHE - Premier Div.
05/07/2017 Scalloway 4-3 Lerwick Thistle -1/+1   SHE - Premier Div.
23/06/2017 Delting 0-2 Lerwick Spurs +3/-3   SHE - Premier Div.
19/06/2017 Lerwick Celtic 1-2 Whalsay -15/+15   SHE - Premier Div.
19/06/2017 Lerwick Thistle 0-3 Delting -28/+28   SHE - Premier Div.
19/06/2017 North Isles 2-11 Whitedale -6/+6   SHE - Premier Div.
19/06/2017 Scalloway 0-6 Lerwick Spurs -14/+14   SHE - Premier Div.
16/06/2017 Ness United 0-4 Whitedale -35/+35   SHE - Premier Div.
12/06/2017 Delting 2-2 Lerwick Celtic +6/-6   SHE - Premier Div.
12/06/2017 Lerwick Spurs 9-0 North Isles +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
12/06/2017 Ness United 4-0 Lerwick Thistle +2/-2   SHE - Premier Div.
12/06/2017 Whalsay 2-1 Scalloway -2/+2   SHE - Premier Div.
07/06/2017 Delting Reserves 3-0 Services +12/-12   SHE - Joint Cup
07/06/2017 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 1-6 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -5/+5   SHE - Joint Cup
07/06/2017 Ness United Reserves 6-0 Bressay Sharks +15/-15   SHE - Joint Cup
07/06/2017 Wast Linga Ramblers 4-1 Scalloway Reserves +14/-14   SHE - Joint Cup
05/06/2017 Lerwick Thistle 2-3 Lerwick Celtic +3/-3   SHE - Premier Div.
05/06/2017 North Isles 2-6 Ness United -1/+1   SHE - Premier Div.
05/06/2017 Whalsay 1-3 Lerwick Spurs -4/+4   SHE - Premier Div.
05/06/2017 Whitedale 8-1 Scalloway +9/-9   SHE - Premier Div.
02/06/2017 Delting 0-5 Ness United -13/+13   SHE - Premier Div.
02/06/2017 Lerwick Celtic 4-0 Scalloway +9/-9   SHE - Premier Div.
02/06/2017 Whalsay 3-0 North Isles -2/+2   SHE - Premier Div.
02/06/2017 Whitedale 4-1 Lerwick Thistle -1/+1   SHE - Premier Div.
29/05/2017 Whalsay 1-3 Whitedale -7/+7   SHE - Premier Div.
26/05/2017 Delting 4-1 North Isles +2/-2   SHE - Premier Div.
26/05/2017 Lerwick Celtic 1-4 Lerwick Spurs -14/+14   SHE - Premier Div.
26/05/2017 Ness United 4-1 Scalloway +1/-1   SHE - Premier Div.
22/05/2017 Lerwick Spurs 1-4 Whitedale -31/+31   SHE - Premier Div.
22/05/2017 Ness United 5-0 Whalsay +12/-12   SHE - Premier Div.
22/05/2017 Scalloway 0-1 Delting -13/+13   SHE - Premier Div.
19/05/2017 North Isles 0-4 Lerwick Thistle -15/+15   SHE - Premier Div.
17/05/2017 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 2-0 Ness United C -4/+4   SHE - Joint Cup
17/05/2017 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 1-0 Wrultizers +5/-5   SHE - Joint Cup
17/05/2017 Ness United Reserves 3-1 Wastside Rebels +2/-2   SHE - Joint Cup
17/05/2017 Wast Linga Ramblers 4-1 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +19/-19   SHE - Joint Cup
17/05/2017 Whitedale Reserves 0-1 Scalloway Reserves -21/+21   SHE - Joint Cup
16/05/2017 Shetland Banks 0-8 Services -7/+7   SHE - Joint Cup
16/05/2017 Whalsay Reserves 3-3 Delting Reserves +3/-3   SHE - Joint Cup
05/05/2017 Delting 7-1 Whitedale +62/-62   SHE - Premier Div.
05/05/2017 Lerwick Celtic 0-3 Ness United -18/+18   SHE - Premier Div.
05/05/2017 Lerwick Thistle 1-1 Lerwick Spurs +11/-11   SHE - Premier Div.
05/05/2017 Scalloway 5-1 North Isles +4/-4   SHE - Premier Div.
31/08/2016 Delting Reserves 7-4 North Isles +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Div.
31/08/2016 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 5-6 Ness United Reserves -9/+9   SHE - Reserve Div.
31/08/2016 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-5 Lerwick Spurs Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - Reserve Div.
31/08/2016 Whalsay Reserves 1-1 Scalloway Reserves -4/+4   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/08/2016 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-0 Scalloway Reserves +19/-19   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/08/2016 Whalsay Reserves 0-2 North Isles -16/+16   SHE - Reserve Div.
21/08/2016 Scalloway Reserves 2-0 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +14/-14   SHE - Reserve Div.
20/08/2016 North Isles 2-0 Ness United Reserves +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Div.
17/08/2016 Scalloway Reserves 2-6 Delting Reserves -18/+18   SHE - Reserve Div.
17/08/2016 Whalsay Reserves 0-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -26/+26   SHE - Reserve Div.
16/08/2016 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 6-4 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -2/+2   SHE - Reserve Div.
14/08/2016 North Isles 2-0 Scalloway Reserves +3/-3   SHE - Reserve Div.
13/08/2016 Ness United Reserves 0-10 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -82/+82   SHE - Reserve Div.
06/08/2016 Ness United Reserves 3-0 North Isles +23/-23   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/08/2016 Delting Reserves 3-0 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +4/-4   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/08/2016 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 1-4 Whalsay Reserves -30/+30   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/08/2016 Ness United Reserves 3-6 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -8/+8   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/07/2016 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 0-7 Delting Reserves -27/+27   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/07/2016 Ness United Reserves 7-1 Scalloway Reserves +24/-24   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/07/2016 North Isles 5-0 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +17/-17   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/07/2016 Whalsay Reserves 3-2 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +17/-17   SHE - Reserve Div.
23/07/2016 Ness United Reserves 5-5 North Isles +2/-2   SHE - Joint Cup
20/07/2016 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 7-5 Delting Reserves +6/-6   SHE - Reserve Div.
20/07/2016 North Isles 2-0 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +4/-4   SHE - Reserve Div.
20/07/2016 Whalsay Reserves 5-1 Ness United Reserves +22/-22   SHE - Reserve Div.
19/07/2016 Scalloway Reserves 4-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Div.
13/07/2016 Delting Reserves 3-2 Whalsay Reserves -4/+4   SHE - Reserve Div.
13/07/2016 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 0-3 Scalloway Reserves -27/+27   SHE - Reserve Div.
13/07/2016 North Isles 3-1 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +22/-22   SHE - Reserve Div.
06/07/2016 Delting Reserves 3-1 Ness United Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - Reserve Div.
06/07/2016 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-0 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Div.
06/07/2016 Scalloway Reserves 2-3 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +3/-3   SHE - Reserve Div.
29/06/2016 North Isles 5-3 Wast Linga Ramblers +6/-6   SHE - Joint Cup
29/06/2016 Services 0-2 Ness United Reserves -23/+23   SHE - Joint Cup
22/06/2016 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 3-3 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -12/+12   SHE - Reserve Div.
22/06/2016 Ness United Reserves 5-1 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +13/-13   SHE - Reserve Div.
22/06/2016 North Isles 8-1 Delting Reserves +42/-42   SHE - Reserve Div.
22/06/2016 Scalloway Reserves 5-0 Whalsay Reserves +31/-31   SHE - Reserve Div.
15/06/2016 Delting Reserves 8-0 Scalloway Reserves +20/-20   SHE - Reserve Div.
15/06/2016 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 1-4 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -5/+5   SHE - Reserve Div.
15/06/2016 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 1-3 Whalsay Reserves -15/+15   SHE - Reserve Div.
08/06/2016 Delting Reserves 2-3 North Isles -12/+12   SHE - Joint Cup
08/06/2016 Services 2-0 Lerwick Spurs Reserves +22/-22   SHE - Joint Cup
08/06/2016 Wast Linga Ramblers 2-0 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +3/-3   SHE - Joint Cup
08/06/2016 Whalsay Reserves 0-6 Ness United Reserves -41/+41   SHE - Joint Cup
01/06/2016 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 3-3 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -1/+1   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/06/2016 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 5-2 Scalloway Reserves +3/-3   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/06/2016 Ness United Reserves 3-1 Delting Reserves +14/-14   SHE - Reserve Div.
01/06/2016 North Isles 3-1 Whalsay Reserves +1/-1   SHE - Reserve Div.
19/05/2016 Wast Linga Ramblers 7-2 Bressay Sharks +13/-13   SHE - Joint Cup
18/05/2016 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 6-3 Ness United C +2/-2   SHE - Joint Cup
18/05/2016 Ness United Reserves 4-2 Wastside Rebels +1/-1   SHE - Joint Cup
18/05/2016 Scalloway Reserves 2-3 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -14/+14   SHE - Joint Cup
18/05/2016 Services 4-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +2/-2   SHE - Joint Cup
18/05/2016 Whalsay Reserves 2-0 Shetland Banks -6/+6   SHE - Joint Cup
18/05/2016 Whitedale Reserves 0-6 Delting Reserves -51/+51   SHE - Joint Cup
18/05/2016 Wrultizers 1-5 North Isles -10/+10   SHE - Joint Cup
14/05/2016 Delting Reserves 7-0 Lerwick Celtic Reserves +9/-9   SHE - Reserve Div.
14/05/2016 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-2 Whalsay Reserves -2/+2   SHE - Reserve Div.
14/05/2016 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-1 North Isles +15/-15   SHE - Reserve Div.
14/05/2016 Scalloway Reserves 2-2 Ness United Reserves +2/-2   SHE - Reserve Div.
11/05/2016 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-0 Baroc Revolution +7/-7   SHE - Joint Cup
11/05/2016 Delting Reserves 0-2 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -17/+17   SHE - Reserve Div.
11/05/2016 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 1-7 North Isles -19/+19   SHE - Reserve Div.
11/05/2016 Ness United Reserves 6-4 Whalsay Reserves +3/-3   SHE - Reserve Div.
04/05/2016 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 1-8 North Isles -55/+55   SHE - Reserve Div.
04/05/2016 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 3-2 Ness United Reserves +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Div.
04/05/2016 Whalsay Reserves 1-5 Delting Reserves -15/+15   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/04/2016 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-4 Ness United Reserves -7/+7   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/04/2016 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 3-3 Delting Reserves +6/-6   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/04/2016 Scalloway Reserves 1-1 North Isles +7/-7   SHE - Reserve Div.
27/04/2016 Whalsay Reserves 0-1 Lerwick Celtic Reserves -14/+14   SHE - Reserve Div.