SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
SOUTH OF SCOTLAND AMATEUR CUP RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
27/01/2024 Eyemouth United 0-2 Duns -2/+2 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
27/01/2024 Greenlaw p 3-3 Hawick Legion -8/+8 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
27/01/2024 Langlee 3-0 Law Community -2/+2 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
27/01/2024 West Barns Star 2-2 p Kirkfield United +2/-2 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
16/12/2023 Leithen Rovers 2-3 West Barns Star -3/+3   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Hawick Waverley 1-6 Duns -12/+12 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
09/12/2023 Langlee 4-0 Carluke Thistle +8/-8 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Eyemouth United 3-1 Tweeddale Rovers +1/-1 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 2-4 Kirkfield United +4/-4 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Greenlaw 4-2 Lauder -7/+7 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 Hawick Legion 5-1 Kelso Thistle +7/-7 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
25/11/2023 North Berwick 0-1 Law Community -17/+17 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Tweeddale Rovers 3-1 Biggar United +19/-19   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 Tweedmouth 2-3 Greenlaw -8/+8   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
28/10/2023 West Barns Star 8-0 Earlston Rhymers +40/-40   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Carluke Thistle 2-0 Ancrum -6/+6   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Chirnside United 0-4 Duns -9/+9   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Gala Hotspur 0-2 Eyemouth United +4/-4   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Hawick Legion 12-1 Jed Legion +12/-12   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Hawick United 2-5 Kelso Thistle -31/+31   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Highfields United 3-3 p North Berwick +2/-2   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Kirkfield United 9-2 Langholm Legion +16/-16   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Langlee 5-2 Newtown -1/+1   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
21/10/2023 Lauder 4-1 Coldstream Amateurs +22/-22   SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
29/04/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-2 Langlee -8/+8 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
01/04/2023 Langlee 4-1 Kirkfield United +6/-6 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
25/03/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 7-1 Newtown +1/-1 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Biggar United 3-6 Kirkfield United -26/+26 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Langlee 1-0 Duns +3/-3 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 12-0 Hawick Legion +1/-1 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
25/02/2023 Linton Hotspur 2-3 Newtown -11/+11 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
04/02/2023 Newtown 5-1 Leithen Rovers +8/-8 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Ancrum 1-7 Linton Hotspur -11/+11 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Carluke Thistle 0-6 Lesmahagow Amateurs -2/+2 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Duns 5-1 Greenlaw +5/-5 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Earlston Rhymers 1-2 Langlee +5/-5 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Hawick Legion 2-1 Chirnside United +15/-15 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Longniddry Villa 2-3 Kirkfield United -20/+20 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
28/01/2023 Stow 2-3 Biggar United -11/+11 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Greenlaw 4-1 Tweeddale Rovers +12/-12   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
03/12/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 2-6 Langlee -16/+16   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Ancrum p 1-1 Dunbar Athletic +11/-11   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-4 Newtown -32/+32   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Eyemouth United 3-4 Linton Hotspur -8/+8   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 1-10 Lesmahagow Amateurs ±0/±0   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Gala Hotspur 1-7 Chirnside United -8/+8   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Hawick Legion 6-1 Langholm Legion +42/-42   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Jed Legion 0-10 Earlston Rhymers -26/+26   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Kelso Thistle 0-6 Kirkfield United -12/+12   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Lauder 0-8 Carluke Thistle -6/+6   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Longniddry Villa 3-2 Law Community -10/+10   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 North Berwick 3-6 Biggar United -29/+29   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/11/2022 Stow 3-2 Hawick United -10/+10   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Carluke Thistle 4-0 Loanhead +10/-10   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Chirnside United 5-3 Avendale +7/-7   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Earlston Rhymers 6-2 Coldstream Amateurs +5/-5   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Hawick Colts 2-3 Hawick Legion -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Hawick Waverley 2-4 Longniddry Villa -10/+10   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 North Berwick 6-0 Berwick Colts +11/-11   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Penicuik 2-3 Biggar United -21/+21   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Saint Boswells 2-2 p Kirkfield United +2/-2   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
22/10/2022 Selkirk Victoria 0-7 Greenlaw -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
26/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-1 Linton Hotspur -8/+8 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
26/04/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-1 Machan United -10/+10 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
22/04/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-1 Newtown -11/+11 SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
09/04/2022 Penicuik 1-2 Linton Hotspur -20/+20 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/03/2022 Newtown 2-1 Hawick Waverley +4/-4 SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
05/03/2022 Danderhall Miners Welfare 3-4 Penicuik -6/+6 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
01/03/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 7-0 Langlee +4/-4 SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
19/02/2022 Langlee 2-4 Machan United -22/+22 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 5-0 Hawick United -2/+2 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
19/02/2022 Trinity 2-4 Linton Hotspur -21/+21 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
05/02/2022 Langlee 3-0 Musselburgh Windsor +4/-4 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Hawick United 1-0 Langholm Legion +20/-20 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Linton Hotspur 4-0 Dunbar Athletic +30/-30 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Machan United 4-1 Hawick Colts +6/-6 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Tranent Amateurs 2-3 Penicuik -1/+1 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Trinity 7-2 Loanhead Miners Welfare +26/-26 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
22/01/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 2-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs +8/-8 SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
04/12/2021 Hawick Colts 2-0 Spittal Rovers +22/-22   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Avendale 1-4 Langlee -8/+8   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Coldstream Amateurs 2-4 Machan United +6/-6   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Danderhall Miners Welfare 4-2 Hawick Legion -6/+6   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Dunbar Athletic p 2-2 Pencaitland +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 East Linton 3-2 Biggar United -1/+1   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Gala Hotspur 0-4 Linton Hotspur -16/+16   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Hawick United 2-1 Greenlaw +18/-18   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Kelso Thistle 3-7 Loanhead Miners Welfare -4/+4   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Musselburgh Windsor p 2-2 Longniddry Villa ±0/±0   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Penicuik 6-5 Stow -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Tranent Amateurs 4-0 Newtown +12/-12   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
20/11/2021 Trinity 2-1 Duns +19/-19   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Ancrum 0-6 Longniddry Villa -6/+6   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Chirnside United 1-1 p Tweeddale Rovers -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Dunbar Athletic 5-1 Berwick Colts +6/-6   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Leithen Rovers 0-6 Penicuik -14/+14   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Saint Boswells 1-2 Langholm Legion +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Stow 4-2 North Berwick +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
16/10/2021 Trinity 5-0 Hawick Waverley +27/-27   SOU - South Am. Cup 21-22
29/02/2020 Pathhead 1-3 Hawick Waverley -27/+27   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
22/02/2020 Newtown 2-1 Stow +9/-9   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
15/02/2020 Langlee 2-0 Duns +10/-10   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
15/02/2020 Lesmahagow Amateurs 4-0 Avendale -2/+2   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Avendale 3-1 Tranent Amateurs +16/-16   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Duns 8-0 Dalserf Thistle +8/-8   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Earlston Rhymers 2-7 Pathhead -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Greenlaw 1-1 Hawick Waverley -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Langlee 9-1 Chirnside United +11/-11   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Lesmahagow Amateurs 7-0 Hawick United ±0/±0   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Musselburgh Windsor 0-0 Stow -1/+1   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
18/01/2020 Newtown 4-0 Law Community +5/-5   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Langlee 5-1 Dunbar Athletic +4/-4   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Lesmahagow Amateurs 11-0 Tweeddale Rovers Colts ±0/±0   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
14/12/2019 Tranent Amateurs 7-0 Lauder +4/-4   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Ancrum 0-5 Earlston Rhymers -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs 0-4 Duns -17/+17   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Chirnside United 5-1 Linton Hotspur +16/-16   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Coldstream Amateurs 0-7 Avendale -14/+14   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Hawick United 2-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare +11/-11   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Kelso {BOR} 0-11 Newtown -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Law Community 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 2-0 Tweedmouth Harrow +4/-4   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Pathhead 11-0 Hawick Legion +8/-8   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Pencaitland 1-3 Greenlaw -20/+20   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Selkirk Victoria 1-2 Stow +6/-6   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 Shotts Thistle YMCA 3-7 Hawick Waverley -34/+34   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
07/12/2019 West Barns Star 1-1 Dalserf Thistle -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
23/11/2019 Kelso Thistle 1-8 Hawick Waverley -9/+9   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Avendale 6-0 Berwick Colts +13/-13   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Hawick Legion 4-4 Langholm Legion +10/-10   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Jed Legion 1-2 Stow +9/-9   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Lesmahagow Amateurs 7-0 Tweeddale Rovers +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Linton Hotspur 4-1 Gala Hotspur +3/-3   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Machan United 3-5 Newtown -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 Ormiston Amateurs 1-2 Greenlaw ±0/±0   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
16/11/2019 West Barns Star 1-1 Tweedmouth +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 19-20
17/05/2019 Carluke Hearts 1-0 Hawick United -10/+10   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/04/2019 Hawick United 2-0 Tweeddale Rovers +27/-27   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
19/04/2019 Carluke Hearts 3-2 Hawick Waverley -4/+4   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Hawick Waverley 4-1 Jed Legion -2/+2   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Machan United 0-0 Carluke Hearts +5/-5   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Ormiston Amateurs 1-3 Hawick United -21/+21   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
23/02/2019 Tweeddale Rovers 3-1 Pencaitland +12/-12   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Berwick Colts 0-4 Machan United -11/+11   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Dalserf Thistle 1-5 Pencaitland -29/+29   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Duns 2-4 Ormiston Amateurs -35/+35   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Jed Legion 2-2 Leithen Rovers +9/-9   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Langlee 2-2 Hawick Waverley -11/+11   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Linton Hotspur 4-8 Hawick United -40/+40   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Pathhead 2-4 Carluke Hearts -10/+10   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
17/11/2018 Tweeddale Rovers 4-1 Chirnside United +20/-20   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Chirnside United 3-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs +14/-14   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Coldstream Amateurs 0-2 Ormiston Amateurs -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Duns 9-0 Symington Tinto +7/-7   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Hawick Legion 3-4 Berwick Colts -8/+8   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Jed Legion 4-2 Newtown +31/-31   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Kelso Thistle 2-2 Linton Hotspur +8/-8   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Lauder 0-12 Langlee -3/+3   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Machan United 5-1 Cockenzie Star +9/-9   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Musselburgh Windsor 2-5 Dalserf Thistle -34/+34   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Pathhead 2-1 Tranent Amateurs +3/-3   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Selkirk Victoria 0-3 Hawick United -17/+17   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Stow 1-3 Pencaitland -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
20/10/2018 Tweeddale Rovers 3-2 West Barns Star +4/-4   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Carnwath 2-5 Duns +2/-2   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Dalserf Thistle 5-2 Gordon +5/-5   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 3-8 Leithen Rovers -11/+11   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Jed Legion 6-0 Earlston Rhymers +53/-53   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Law Community 0-6 Tranent Amateurs -12/+12   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Linton Hotspur 4-2 Biggar United +20/-20   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Machan United 4-0 Gala Hotspur +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Pathhead 3-1 Greenlaw +6/-6   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Pencaitland 6-4 Ancrum -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Shotts Thistle YMCA 0-5 Danderhall Miners Welfare -21/+21   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Tweeddale Rovers Colts 0-7 Hawick United -21/+21   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 Waverley Athletic 1-8 Selkirk Victoria -46/+46   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
29/09/2018 West Barns Star 14-0 Kelso {BOR} +3/-3   SOU - South Am. Cup 18-19
18/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs 1-5 Hawick Waverley -27/+27   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
28/04/2018 Hawick Waverley 4-3 Carluke Hearts +15/-15   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
27/04/2018 Chirnside United 2-4 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs -15/+15   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs 5-1 Shotts Thistle YMCA +16/-16   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Carluke Hearts 2-1 West Barns Star -4/+4   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Machan United 1-1 Chirnside United -6/+6   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
17/02/2018 Pencaitland 1-5 Hawick Waverley -31/+31   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
03/02/2018 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-4 Carluke Hearts -17/+17   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
03/02/2018 Machan United 6-1 Hawick United +11/-11   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Chirnside United 4-4 Avendale -3/+3   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Hawick Waverley 1-0 Larkhall Thistle Amateurs +7/-7   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Jed Legion 0-2 West Barns Star +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Shotts Thistle YMCA 3-2 Lauder -9/+9   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
27/01/2018 Stow 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs -3/+3   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
20/01/2018 Pencaitland 3-0 Langlee +31/-31   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
25/11/2017 Lauder 5-1 Springhill +31/-31   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs 7-1 Leithen Rovers +18/-18   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Carnwath 0-2 Jed Legion -19/+19   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Chirnside United 6-0 Berwick Colts +10/-10   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 1-4 Avendale -1/+1   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Gala Hotspur 2-3 Pencaitland +7/-7   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Hawick United 3-1 Tranent Amateurs +24/-24   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Hawick Waverley 13-0 West Hamilton +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Kelso Thistle 4-5 Carluke Hearts +11/-11   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Larkhall Thistle Amateurs 6-0 Musselburgh Windsor +15/-15   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Machan United 4-2 Dalserf Thistle +2/-2   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Newtown 4-5 Shotts Thistle YMCA -13/+13   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 Stow 2-1 Biggar United +1/-1   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
18/11/2017 West Barns Star 6-4 Pathhead +13/-13   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Earlston Rhymers 1-4 Danderhall Miners Welfare -4/+4   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Greenlaw 2-3 Springhill -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Kelso {BOR} 0-3 Newtown +2/-2   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Langlee 4-1 Gordon -3/+3   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
28/10/2017 Tranent Amateurs 9-1 Hawick Legion +8/-8   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Ancrum 1-3 Stow +2/-2   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Berwick Colts 3-1 Duns +33/-33   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Biggar United 0-0 Selkirk Victoria -11/+11   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Chirnside United 4-1 Coldstream Amateurs -2/+2   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Dalserf Thistle 6-3 Tweeddale Rovers Colts ±0/±0   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Haddington United 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Amateurs +5/-5   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Hawick United 5-2 Linton Hotspur +15/-15   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Hawick Waverley 3-0 Tweeddale Rovers +8/-8   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
21/10/2017 Law Community 2-2 Kelso Thistle -8/+8   SOU - South Am. Cup 17-18
03/05/2017 Danderhall Miners Welfare 4-1 Hawick Waverley +19/-19   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/04/2017 Danderhall Miners Welfare 2-0 Tweeddale Rovers ±0/±0   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
11/04/2017 Avendale 2-2 Hawick Waverley +5/-5   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
18/03/2017 Greenlaw 0-6 Danderhall Miners Welfare -28/+28   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
04/03/2017 Carluke Hearts 0-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare -21/+21   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Avendale 4-1 Chirnside United +16/-16   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Danderhall Miners Welfare 8-1 Haddington Athletic Amateurs +10/-10   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Hawick Waverley 5-0 Springhill +3/-3   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
18/02/2017 Machan United 3-4 Tweeddale Rovers -15/+15   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Carnwath 2-3 Tweeddale Rovers +4/-4   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 East Linton 0-2 Machan United -19/+19   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Gordon 2-3 Avendale +2/-2   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Greenlaw 2-1 Hawick Legion -8/+8   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Law Community 2-2 Springhill -3/+3   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 Shotts Thistle YMCA 3-3 Hawick Waverley +4/-4   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
21/01/2017 West Barns Star 0-2 Chirnside United -24/+24   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
03/12/2016 Lanark 2-7 Carnwath -14/+14   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Avendale 5-0 Melrose +8/-8   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Dunbar Athletic 0-4 Tweeddale Rovers -29/+29   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 East Linton 6-2 Earlston Rhymers +5/-5   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Hawick Legion 3-2 Jed Legion +3/-3   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Hawick United 3-5 Carluke Hearts -1/+1   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Hawick Waverley 6-3 Biggar United +8/-8   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Larkhall Thistle Amateurs 1-4 Greenlaw -40/+40   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Law Community 3-3 Lauder -7/+7   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Machan United 4-3 Symington Tinto -5/+5   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Pencaitland 3-5 Chirnside United -24/+24   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Selkirk Victoria 0-12 Shotts Thistle YMCA -36/+36   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Springhill 5-2 Coldstream Amateurs +10/-10   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
19/11/2016 Tranent Amateurs 3-4 Gordon -22/+22   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Avendale 7-0 Linton Hotspur +16/-16   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Kelso Thistle 0-2 Jed Legion -12/+12   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Larkhall Thistle Amateurs 2-2 Pathhead -7/+7   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Newtown 3-5 West Barns Star -14/+14   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17
22/10/2016 Pencaitland 5-1 Musselburgh Windsor +16/-16   SOU - South Am. Cup 16-17