SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
STIRLING & DISTRICT AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 Kincardine 10-0 Cowie United +6/-6 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
17/02/2024 Blackburn United Amateurs 2-0 Westfield Colts +17/-17 STI - Lg. Cup
17/02/2024 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-1 Dollar Glen +9/-9   STI - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Tullibody Saint Serf's 1-2 Campsie +10/-10   STI - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Campsie 2-1 Beechwood Albion ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Cowie United 1-7 Dollar Glen -17/+17   STI - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Plean 6-0 Kincardine +18/-18   STI - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Tullibody Saint Serf's 0-2 Westfield Colts +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Kincardine 1-1 p Campsie +5/-5 STI - Colley Trophy
03/02/2024 Beechwood Albion 6-1 Tullibody Saint Serf's ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Cowie United 2-12 Blackburn United Amateurs -22/+22   STI - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Dollar Glen 0-5 Westfield Colts -25/+25   STI - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-4 Plean -24/+24   STI - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Blackburn United Amateurs 1-4 Plean -14/+14 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
27/01/2024 Westfield Colts 5-2 Tullibody Saint Serf's -2/+2 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
27/01/2024 Campsie 4-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +5/-5   STI - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Kincardine 4-1 Dollar Glen +9/-9   STI - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Beechwood Albion 3-1 Kincardine +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Blackburn United Amateurs 1-5 Westfield Colts -29/+29   STI - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Cowie United 0-11 Campsie -6/+6   STI - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Dollar Glen 0-5 Linlithgow Rose Community -34/+34   STI - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Tullibody Saint Serf's 1-3 Plean +5/-5   STI - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Dollar Glen 1-4 Campsie -9/+9 STI - Colley Trophy
13/01/2024 Kincardine 9-1 Cowie United +6/-6 STI - Colley Trophy
13/01/2024 Blackburn United Amateurs 0-1 Beechwood Albion -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Westfield Colts 4-1 Tullibody Saint Serf's -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
16/12/2023 Plean 4-3 Campsie +8/-8   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
16/12/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 10-1 Cowie United +8/-8   STI - Premier Div.
16/12/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 3-7 Dollar Glen -9/+9   STI - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Dollar Glen 4-3 Beechwood Albion +15/-15   STI - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 1-4 Blackburn United Amateurs -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Kincardine 1-2 Beechwood Albion -4/+4 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
25/11/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-6 Campsie -17/+17 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
25/11/2023 Westfield Colts 1-6 Plean -42/+42 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
18/11/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-1 Beechwood Albion +4/-4   STI - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 3-0 Braehead {STI} +38/-38   STI - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Kincardine 10-0 Cowie United +8/-8   STI - Lg. Cup
11/11/2023 Riverside Athletic 0-7 Linlithgow Rose Community -7/+7   STI - Lg. Cup
11/11/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 0-2 Campsie -6/+6   STI - Premier Div.
04/11/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 11-1 Cowie United +11/-11   STI - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Beechwood Albion 1-0 Westfield Colts -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Braehead {STI} 0-8 Plean -55/+55   STI - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Dollar Glen 4-2 Tullibody Saint Serf's -5/+5   STI - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-2 Campsie -9/+9   STI - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Riverside Athletic 2-5 Blackburn United Amateurs -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
21/10/2023 Campsie 7-2 Dollar Glen +10/-10   STI - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Dollar Glen 1-3 Blackburn United Amateurs -21/+21   STI - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Riverside Athletic 1-7 Westfield Colts -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
14/10/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 1-4 Linlithgow Rose Community ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
13/10/2023 Kincardine 2-2 Campsie +5/-5   STI - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 3-5 Linlithgow Rose Community -17/+17   STI - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 1-8 Kincardine -10/+10   STI - Premier Div.
29/09/2023 Braehead {STI} 1-8 Westfield Colts -48/+48   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Braehead {STI} 3-7 Beechwood Albion -23/+23   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Kincardine 4-2 Blackburn United Amateurs +12/-12   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 5-1 Tullibody Saint Serf's ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Plean 10-1 Cowie United +16/-16   STI - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Riverside Athletic 0-10 Dollar Glen -10/+10   STI - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Cowie United 3-6 Beechwood Albion ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-1 Kincardine +8/-8   STI - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 0-3 Riverside Athletic -34/+34   STI - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Westfield Colts 2-1 Dollar Glen +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Beechwood Albion 2-3 Campsie -10/+10   STI - Lg. Cup
09/09/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 3-2 Plean -1/+1   STI - Lg. Cup
09/09/2023 Braehead {STI} 2-4 Westfield Colts -23/+23   STI - Lg. Cup
09/09/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 0-4 Dollar Glen -7/+7   STI - Lg. Cup
09/09/2023 Kincardine 10-3 Riverside Athletic +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Cowie United 1-10 Braehead {STI} -18/+18   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Dollar Glen 4-2 Kincardine +11/-11   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-2 Blackburn United Amateurs -12/+12   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Plean 4-0 Beechwood Albion +46/-46   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Riverside Athletic 0-9 Campsie -3/+3   STI - Lg. Cup
02/09/2023 Westfield Colts 3-0 Tullibody Saint Serf's -1/+1   STI - Lg. Cup
30/08/2023 Braehead {STI} 4-3 Kincardine ±0/±0   STI - Lg. Cup
30/08/2023 Dollar Glen 7-1 Westfield Colts +40/-40   STI - Lg. Cup
30/08/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-2 Campsie -2/+2   STI - Lg. Cup
30/08/2023 Riverside Athletic 1-11 Plean -18/+18   STI - Lg. Cup
30/08/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 4-1 Cowie United +28/-28   STI - Lg. Cup
26/08/2023 Campsie 6-0 Kincardine +14/-14   STI - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Dollar Glen 8-3 Plean +22/-22   STI - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Riverside Athletic 4-9 Braehead {STI} -3/+3   STI - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Tullibody Saint Serf's 1-6 Beechwood Albion -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
23/08/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 11-1 Riverside Athletic +5/-5   STI - Lg. Cup
23/08/2023 Dollar Glen 5-4 Braehead {STI} +12/-12   STI - Lg. Cup
23/08/2023 Kincardine 4-0 Tullibody Saint Serf's +1/-1   STI - Lg. Cup
23/08/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-2 Beechwood Albion ±0/±0   STI - Lg. Cup
23/08/2023 Westfield Colts 9-0 Cowie United +13/-13   STI - Lg. Cup
19/08/2023 Beechwood Albion 7-1 Dollar Glen +7/-7   STI - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 8-0 Tullibody Saint Serf's +6/-6   STI - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Braehead {STI} 6-6 Linlithgow Rose Community -5/+5   STI - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Plean 1-1 Westfield Colts +4/-4   STI - Premier Div.
19/08/2023 Riverside Athletic 1-2 Kincardine +9/-9   STI - Premier Div.
16/08/2023 Beechwood Albion 14-0 Riverside Athletic +2/-2   STI - Lg. Cup
16/08/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 3-2 Campsie +14/-14   STI - Lg. Cup
16/08/2023 Braehead {STI} 8-1 Tullibody Saint Serf's +3/-3   STI - Lg. Cup
16/08/2023 Kincardine 1-2 Westfield Colts -10/+10   STI - Lg. Cup
16/08/2023 Plean 4-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +39/-39   STI - Lg. Cup
12/08/2023 Blackburn United Amateurs 2-4 Braehead {STI} -14/+14   STI - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Dollar Glen 2-6 Campsie -12/+12   STI - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Kincardine 2-1 Beechwood Albion +14/-14   STI - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Plean 6-2 Tullibody Saint Serf's +7/-7   STI - Premier Div.
12/08/2023 Westfield Colts 2-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +14/-14   STI - Premier Div.
02/06/2023 Alva 3-1 Riverside ±0/±0 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
27/05/2023 Alva p 2-2 Campsie -11/+11 STI - Lg. Cup
24/05/2023 Campsie 0-3 Beechwood Albion -25/+25   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
20/05/2023 Plean 0-6 Linlithgow Rose Community -23/+23   STI - Premier Div.
19/05/2023 Alva 6-1 Riverside +11/-11 STI - Colley Trophy
17/05/2023 Campsie 3-0 Riverside +22/-22 STI - Lg. Cup
17/05/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-0 Alva +12/-12   STI - Premier Div.
15/05/2023 Alva 2-0 Beechwood Albion -3/+3 STI - Lg. Cup
12/05/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-0 Campsie +11/-11   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
12/05/2023 Westfield Colts 1-5 Riverside -16/+16 STI - Colley Trophy
12/05/2023 Cowie United 4-2 Plean +17/-17   STI - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 Beechwood Albion 4-0 Westfield Colts +10/-10   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
10/05/2023 Riverside 7-2 Plean +4/-4   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
10/05/2023 Campsie 1-5 Alva -10/+10   STI - Premier Div.
08/05/2023 Braehead {STI} p 2-2 Riverside +4/-4   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
08/05/2023 Plean 0-4 Alva ±0/±0   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
06/05/2023 Westfield Colts 1-4 Campsie -18/+18   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
06/05/2023 Alva 5-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +2/-2 STI - Colley Trophy
06/05/2023 Plean 2-2 Riverside +10/-10   STI - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Beechwood Albion 1-1 Plean -13/+13   STI - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Braehead {STI} 0-5 Alva -7/+7   STI - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Campsie 1-0 Linlithgow Rose Community -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Westfield Colts 6-3 Cowie United +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-2 Beechwood Albion -1/+1   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
29/04/2023 Cowie United 2-4 Riverside +4/-4 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
29/04/2023 Campsie 9-2 Braehead {STI} +25/-25   STI - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Braehead {STI} 1-3 Beechwood Albion -13/+13   STI - Lg. Cup
26/04/2023 Plean p 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +5/-5   STI - Lg. Cup
26/04/2023 Campsie 4-1 Riverside +27/-27   STI - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Westfield Colts 1-5 Alva -5/+5   STI - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Campsie 1-4 Alva -5/+5   STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
22/04/2023 Riverside 1-0 Beechwood Albion -1/+1 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
22/04/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-4 Braehead {STI} -8/+8   STI - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Beechwood Albion 10-0 Cowie United +6/-6   STI - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Campsie 6-3 Westfield Colts +13/-13   STI - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Braehead {STI} p 3-3 Plean -11/+11   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
15/04/2023 Westfield Colts 3-4 Riverside ±0/±0   STI - Lg. Cup
12/04/2023 Westfield Colts 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Community -13/+13   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
12/04/2023 Braehead {STI} 6-0 Dollar Glen +15/-15   STI - Lg. Cup
12/04/2023 Beechwood Albion 1-4 Alva -8/+8   STI - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Plean 1-6 Campsie -16/+16   STI - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Riverside 4-0 Cowie United -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Westfield Colts 2-0 Plean -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Braehead {STI} 1-6 Campsie -45/+45   STI - Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-1 Cowie United -8/+8   STI - Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Plean 1-8 Riverside -10/+10   STI - Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Dollar Glen 0-5 Beechwood Albion -18/+18   STI - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Campsie 1-0 Dollar Glen -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Cowie United 1-16 Alva -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-1 Westfield Colts -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Riverside 4-2 Beechwood Albion +5/-5   STI - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Braehead {STI} 3-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +5/-5 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
18/03/2023 Beechwood Albion 2-1 Westfield Colts -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Cowie United 0-3 Campsie -7/+7   STI - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Dollar Glen 2-9 Riverside -19/+19   STI - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Alva 5-0 Plean ±0/±0 STI - Colley Trophy
11/03/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 5-2 Cowie United +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Westfield Colts 3-1 Riverside +22/-22   STI - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Dollar Glen 0-2 Campsie -16/+16   STI - Lg. Cup
04/03/2023 Westfield Colts 0-3 Alva -3/+3   STI - Lg. Cup
04/03/2023 Plean 1-1 p Cowie United -7/+7 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
04/03/2023 Beechwood Albion 2-0 Braehead {STI} +7/-7   STI - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-7 Riverside -26/+26   STI - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Alva 5-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +4/-4   STI - Lg. Cup
25/02/2023 Campsie 1-0 Beechwood Albion +12/-12   STI - Lg. Cup
25/02/2023 Westfield Colts 2-1 Plean -6/+6   STI - Lg. Cup
25/02/2023 Cowie United 3-2 Dollar Glen +16/-16   STI - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Riverside 7-0 Braehead {STI} +26/-26   STI - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Beechwood Albion 1-2 Westfield Colts -17/+17 STI - Colley Trophy
18/02/2023 Dollar Glen 2-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +8/-8   STI - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Riverside 4-1 Campsie +5/-5   STI - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-0 Braehead {STI} +8/-8 STI - Colley Trophy
11/02/2023 Dollar Glen 3-5 Campsie -19/+19 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
11/02/2023 Cowie United 0-4 Beechwood Albion -3/+3   STI - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Riverside 7-1 Plean +6/-6   STI - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Braehead {STI} 0-5 Beechwood Albion -43/+43   STI - Lg. Cup
04/02/2023 Westfield Colts 1-3 Riverside -11/+11 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
04/02/2023 Alva 5-0 Campsie +2/-2   STI - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Plean 2-4 Dollar Glen -11/+11   STI - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Cowie United 2-8 Alva -1/+1   STI - Lg. Cup
28/01/2023 Dollar Glen 1-2 Braehead {STI} ±0/±0   STI - Lg. Cup
28/01/2023 Riverside 4-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +10/-10   STI - Lg. Cup
28/01/2023 Plean 0-2 Beechwood Albion -3/+3   STI - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Westfield Colts 0-4 Campsie -43/+43   STI - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Braehead {STI} 1-2 Riverside -13/+13   STI - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Dollar Glen 3-5 Campsie -24/+24   STI - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Campsie 0-3 Beechwood Albion -12/+12 STI - Colley Trophy
14/01/2023 Riverside 8-1 Cowie United +5/-5   STI - Lg. Cup
14/01/2023 Alva 5-0 Westfield Colts +6/-6   STI - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Braehead {STI} 5-3 Dollar Glen ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Dollar Glen 0-1 Alva +7/-7 STI - Colley Trophy
10/12/2022 Riverside 6-2 Cowie United +1/-1 STI - Colley Trophy
10/12/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-2 Westfield Colts +11/-11   STI - Lg. Cup
10/12/2022 Whitburn Amateurs 0-21 Braehead {STI} -1/+1   STI - Lg. Cup
03/12/2022 Alva 10-1 Plean +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Beechwood Albion 1-4 Dollar Glen -38/+38   STI - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 Cowie United 1-5 Westfield Colts -7/+7   STI - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Dollar Glen 1-1 Braehead {STI} +7/-7   STI - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-1 Campsie +2/-2   STI - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Whitburn Amateurs 0-11 Riverside -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Braehead {STI} 1-1 Beechwood Albion -5/+5   STI - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Dollar Glen 9-1 Whitburn Amateurs +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Braehead {STI} 5-4 Campsie -8/+8   STI - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Dollar Glen 2-4 Alva +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-0 Plean -6/+6   STI - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Westfield Colts 1-3 Beechwood Albion -17/+17   STI - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Whitburn Amateurs 2-5 Cowie United +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Cowie United 3-0 Plean +27/-27   STI - Lg. Cup
05/11/2022 Beechwood Albion 2-2 Dollar Glen -10/+10   STI - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Campsie 10-3 Whitburn Amateurs +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Alva 6-2 Beechwood Albion +7/-7   STI - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Braehead {STI} 4-3 Westfield Colts -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Campsie 3-1 Plean +8/-8   STI - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Riverside 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Community -14/+14   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Alva 6-1 Braehead {STI} +14/-14   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Campsie 2-1 Beechwood Albion +16/-16   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Cowie United 1-8 Riverside -9/+9   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 9-1 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Plean 1-6 Westfield Colts -21/+21   STI - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Alva 7-0 Cowie United +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Alva 4-1 Riverside +4/-4   STI - Lg. Cup
08/10/2022 Beechwood Albion 16-1 Whitburn Amateurs ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Cowie United 2-6 Braehead {STI} -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Dollar Glen 3-2 Plean -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
08/10/2022 Westfield Colts 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Beechwood Albion 16-0 Tower Bar ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Dollar Glen 4-1 Westfield Colts +28/-28   STI - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Whitburn Amateurs 1-12 Plean -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Braehead {STI} 20-3 Tower Bar ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 5-3 Dollar Glen +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Plean 2-1 Cowie United -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Riverside 2-1 Westfield Colts +2/-2   STI - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Cowie United 0-2 Linlithgow Rose Community ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Plean 0-2 Alva +4/-4   STI - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Riverside 8-1 Dollar Glen +17/-17   STI - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Westfield Colts 5-0 Braehead {STI} +44/-44   STI - Premier Div.
08/09/2022 Braehead {STI} 2-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -7/+7   STI - Premier Div.
01/09/2022 Braehead {STI} 7-1 Cowie United +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Campsie 3-3 Cowie United -9/+9   STI - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-3 Beechwood Albion -11/+11   STI - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Riverside 15-0 Tower Bar ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Westfield Colts 3-1 Dollar Glen +4/-4   STI - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Alva 3-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Beechwood Albion 3-1 Riverside +7/-7   STI - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Cowie United 2-4 Westfield Colts +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Plean 4-5 Braehead {STI} +8/-8   STI - Premier Div.
20/08/2022 Tower Bar 0-8 Campsie ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Beechwood Albion 4-0 Campsie +4/-4   STI - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Dollar Glen 4-2 Cowie United -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Riverside 2-4 Alva -7/+7   STI - Premier Div.
13/08/2022 Westfield Colts 18-0 Tower Bar ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
10/06/2022 Braehead {STI} 3-2 Alva +9/-9   STI - Premier PO
03/06/2022 Chryston 2-1 Braehead {STI} +7/-7 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
02/06/2022 Dunipace Amateurs p 3-3 Riverside +3/-3 STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
30/05/2022 Alva 1-1 Braehead {STI} -5/+5   STI - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Braehead {STI} 1-3 Alva -18/+18   STI - Premier Div.
27/05/2022 Riverside 3-2 Falkirk Athletic LK +2/-2 STI - Colley Trophy
23/05/2022 Alva 3-3 p Braehead {STI} -1/+1 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/05/2022 Chryston 4-1 Condorrat ±0/±0 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
20/05/2022 Westfield Colts 3-6 Dunipace Amateurs -31/+31 STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
16/05/2022 Beechwood Albion 0-4 Riverside -41/+41 STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
14/05/2022 Beechwood Albion 2-1 Grangemouth +1/-1   STI - Div. 1
13/05/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 4-3 Chryston +20/-20 STI - Premier Lg. Cup
11/05/2022 Westfield Colts 4-1 Condorrat +5/-5   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
11/05/2022 Dollar Glen 1-4 Grangemouth -14/+14   STI - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Dollar Glen 0-2 Beechwood Albion -6/+6   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
07/05/2022 Chryston 2-2 p Falkirk Athletic LK -10/+10 STI - Colley Trophy
07/05/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 7-1 Cowie United +6/-6   STI - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Riverside 4-1 Grangemouth +24/-24   STI - Div. 1
06/05/2022 Alva 3-0 Braehead {STI} +23/-23 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
04/05/2022 Dollar Glen 3-2 Falkirk Athletic LK +5/-5   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
04/05/2022 Westfield Colts 4-3 Riverside +1/-1   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
04/05/2022 Grangemouth 4-4 Linlithgow Rose Community -8/+8   STI - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Cowie United 2-6 Westfield Colts -6/+6   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
30/04/2022 Alva 5-2 Grangemouth +10/-10 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
30/04/2022 Riverside 0-2 Braehead {STI} -3/+3 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
30/04/2022 Beechwood Albion 5-2 Linlithgow Rose Community +7/-7   STI - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Campsie 2-3 Dollar Glen -6/+6   STI - Div. 1
27/04/2022 Beechwood Albion p 0-0 Falkirk Athletic LK -9/+9   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
27/04/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 4-2 Dollar Glen +9/-9   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
27/04/2022 Westfield Colts 1-2 Condorrat -19/+19   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
27/04/2022 Grangemouth 2-1 Braehead {STI} +11/-11 STI - Colley Trophy
27/04/2022 Riverside 2-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +9/-9   STI - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Cowie United 2-4 Riverside ±0/±0   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
23/04/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 0-5 Beechwood Albion -25/+25   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
23/04/2022 Alva 5-3 Linlithgow Rose Community -2/+2 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
23/04/2022 Braehead {STI} 1-0 Westfield Colts -6/+6 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
20/04/2022 Riverside 6-1 Condorrat +14/-14   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
20/04/2022 Beechwood Albion 1-1 Dollar Glen -10/+10   STI - Div. 1
20/04/2022 Falkirk Athletic LK 2-2 Westfield Colts +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
13/04/2022 Condorrat 1-0 Cowie United -5/+5   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
13/04/2022 Falkirk Athletic LK 3-6 Dunipace Amateurs -30/+30   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
13/04/2022 Westfield Colts 3-3 p Braehead {STI} +7/-7 STI - Colley Trophy
13/04/2022 Alva 3-0 Dollar Glen ±0/±0 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
13/04/2022 Grangemouth 2-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +3/-3   STI - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Grangemouth 1-1 Beechwood Albion -3/+3   STI - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Riverside 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -3/+3   STI - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Westfield Colts 1-2 Chryston +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
06/04/2022 Cowie United 2-2 Linlithgow Rose Community +10/-10   STI - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Beechwood Albion 5-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +18/-18   STI - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Campsie 2-3 Grangemouth +4/-4   STI - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Riverside 1-4 Dollar Glen -35/+35   STI - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Westfield Colts 0-1 Alva -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Campsie 2-2 Beechwood Albion +8/-8   STI - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Dollar Glen 6-3 Cowie United +3/-3   STI - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Grangemouth 2-2 p Braehead {STI} +4/-4 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
26/03/2022 Westfield Colts 1-0 Falkirk Athletic LK +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Dunipace Amateurs p 3-3 Alva +9/-9 STI - Premier Lg. Cup
19/03/2022 Campsie 0-4 Dollar Glen -33/+33   STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
19/03/2022 Beechwood Albion 2-1 Riverside -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-2 Grangemouth -14/+14   STI - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Falkirk Athletic LK 2-3 Clackmannan Community -16/+16   STI - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Braehead {STI} 1-2 Chryston -13/+13 STI - Premier Lg. Cup
12/03/2022 Grangemouth 2-0 Dollar Glen -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Riverside 2-3 Campsie -19/+19   STI - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Alva 10-1 Condorrat +7/-7   STI - Premier Div.
11/03/2022 Beechwood Albion 3-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +18/-18 STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
05/03/2022 Beechwood Albion 9-0 Cowie United +5/-5   STI - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-3 Dollar Glen -41/+41   STI - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Riverside 1-1 Grangemouth ±0/±0   STI - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Alva 4-5 Westfield Colts -20/+20   STI - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Clackmannan Community 0-1 Falkirk Athletic LK -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Condorrat 3-7 Braehead {STI} -3/+3   STI - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 0-3 Chryston -6/+6   STI - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Chryston 6-3 Clackmannan Community -1/+1 STI - Colley Trophy
26/02/2022 Beechwood Albion 2-2 Dollar Glen -12/+12   STI - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Cowie United 2-4 Riverside +2/-2   STI - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-2 Campsie -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Grangemouth 2-1 Beechwood Albion +3/-3 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
19/02/2022 Cowie United 3-2 Campsie +14/-14   STI - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Falkirk Athletic LK 1-5 Alva -15/+15   STI - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Cowie United 2-3 Dollar Glen -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Grangemouth 7-0 Campsie +11/-11   STI - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Braehead {STI} 3-1 Westfield Colts -3/+3   STI - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Clackmannan Community 0-1 Alva +6/-6   STI - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Condorrat 1-8 Chryston -13/+13   STI - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 1-5 Falkirk Athletic LK -31/+31   STI - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 3-5 Riverside -16/+16 STI - Colley Trophy
05/02/2022 Kildrum United 1-6 Braehead {STI} -6/+6 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
05/02/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-1 Chryston +11/-11 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
05/02/2022 Grangemouth 6-0 Cowie United +3/-3   STI - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Alva 4-2 Beechwood Albion +3/-3 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
05/02/2022 Clackmannan Community 0-3 Westfield Colts -19/+19   STI - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Condorrat 1-1 Falkirk Athletic LK +2/-2   STI - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Beechwood Albion 3-1 Cowie United -6/+6   STI - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Riverside 4-1 Campsie +7/-7   STI - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Chryston 2-5 Alva -31/+31   STI - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Clackmannan Community 0-2 Dunipace Amateurs -15/+15   STI - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Westfield Colts 5-1 Condorrat +14/-14   STI - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Beechwood Albion 7-2 Campsie +9/-9   STI - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Cowie United 0-3 Riverside -3/+3   STI - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Chryston 6-0 Clackmannan Community +5/-5   STI - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Condorrat 2-3 Alva +5/-5   STI - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 5-5 Westfield Colts -3/+3   STI - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Riverside 3-1 Clackmannan Community +5/-5 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
15/01/2022 Campsie 6-2 Cowie United +6/-6   STI - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Dollar Glen 1-2 Beechwood Albion +5/-5   STI - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Westfield Colts 2-4 Grangemouth -13/+13 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
15/01/2022 Alva 3-0 Dunipace Amateurs +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Braehead {STI} 1-0 Condorrat -10/+10   STI - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Falkirk Athletic LK 0-5 Chryston -16/+16   STI - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Grangemouth 5-0 Cowie United +2/-2   STI - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Linlithgow Rose Community 4-1 Dollar Glen +1/-1   STI - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Beechwood Albion 8-1 Campsie +13/-13 STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Condorrat 7-2 Westfield Colts +44/-44   STI - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 3-0 Dunipace Amateurs +16/-16   STI - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Braehead {STI} 4-0 Dunipace Amateurs +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Condorrat 2-3 Clackmannan Community -6/+6   STI - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Condorrat 0-4 Braehead {STI} -2/+2   STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
27/11/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 1-4 Riverside -29/+29 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
27/11/2021 Dollar Glen 2-0 Cowie United +2/-2   STI - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Grangemouth 1-3 Linlithgow Rose Community -21/+21 STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
27/11/2021 Chryston 5-2 Dunipace Amateurs +2/-2   STI - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Grangemouth 6-1 Campsie +10/-10   STI - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Chryston 4-0 Condorrat +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Alva 1-2 Grangemouth -17/+17 STI - Colley Trophy
13/11/2021 Riverside 3-2 Condorrat -4/+4 STI - Colley Trophy
13/11/2021 Clackmannan Community 2-1 Cowie United -8/+8 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
13/11/2021 Dollar Glen 2-2 Linlithgow Rose Community +8/-8   STI - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Braehead {STI} 4-0 Westfield Colts +4/-4   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
13/11/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 4-5 Chryston ±0/±0   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
06/11/2021 Cowie United 1-2 Falkirk Athletic LK +7/-7 STI - Colley Trophy
06/11/2021 Campsie 2-3 Riverside -6/+6   STI - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Dunipace Amateurs 2-2 Condorrat -9/+9   STI - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Beechwood Albion 1-3 Chryston -11/+11 STI - Colley Trophy
30/10/2021 Cowie United 1-4 Linlithgow Rose Community -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Grangemouth 1-1 Riverside -7/+7   STI - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Clackmannan Community 3-3 Condorrat -7/+7   STI - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 0-5 Braehead {STI} -16/+16   STI - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Alva 2-2 Westfield Colts -10/+10   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
23/10/2021 Barrhill 5-4 Riverside +20/-20 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Beechwood Albion 6-1 Cowie United +1/-1 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Campsie 0-4 Westfield Colts -26/+26   STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Chryston 4-0 Dollar Glen ±0/±0 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Clackmannan Community 0-1 Falkirk Athletic LK -4/+4   STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Kildrum United 0-5 Alva -9/+9 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
23/10/2021 Condorrat 0-4 Braehead {STI} -2/+2   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
16/10/2021 Condorrat 2-0 Dunipace Amateurs +24/-24 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
09/10/2021 Riverside 6-1 Dollar Glen +9/-9   STI - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Cowie United 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Community +7/-7   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Barrhill 4-5 Dunipace Amateurs +8/-8   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Braehead {STI} 6-1 Alva +24/-24   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
09/10/2021 Clackmannan Community 3-0 Condorrat +8/-8   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
02/10/2021 Beechwood Albion 0-1 Riverside -17/+17   STI - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Dollar Glen 1-6 Campsie -30/+30   STI - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Dunipace Amateurs 7-3 Clackmannan Community +14/-14   STI - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Alva 1-0 Linlithgow Rose Community -5/+5   STI - Colley Trophy
25/09/2021 Westfield Colts 5-0 Dunipace Amateurs +35/-35 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
25/09/2021 Cowie United 2-6 Grangemouth -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Beechwood Albion 4-1 Dollar Glen ±0/±0   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/09/2021 Riverside 4-0 Kildrum United +14/-14   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/09/2021 Clackmannan Community 1-4 Braehead {STI} -5/+5   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
18/09/2021 Beechwood Albion 5-3 Campsie -1/+1   STI - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Grangemouth 4-2 Dollar Glen -3/+3   STI - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Riverside 4-2 Cowie United -5/+5   STI - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Braehead {STI} 5-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +9/-9 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
18/09/2021 Dunipace Amateurs 1-2 Alva -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Westfield Colts 0-1 Clackmannan Community -13/+13   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
11/09/2021 Campsie 1-4 Kildrum United -32/+32 STI - Colley Trophy
11/09/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 8-0 Dollar Glen +16/-16   STI - Colley Trophy
11/09/2021 Barrhill 1-5 Grangemouth -2/+2 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
11/09/2021 Cowie United 1-4 Beechwood Albion +1/-1   STI - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-2 Riverside -16/+16   STI - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Chryston 4-0 Westfield Colts +5/-5   STI - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Condorrat 0-3 Dunipace Amateurs -11/+11   STI - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Braehead {STI} 3-2 Chryston +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Campsie 6-2 Dollar Glen +14/-14   STI - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Riverside 4-5 Beechwood Albion -2/+2   STI - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Falkirk Athletic LK 3-2 Condorrat -5/+5   STI - Premier Div.
25/08/2021 Dollar Glen 7-0 Cowie United +15/-15   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Kildrum United 1-5 Campsie -30/+30   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-0 Beechwood Albion ±0/±0   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Riverside 2-5 Grangemouth -19/+19   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Alva 5-1 Condorrat +1/-1   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Barrhill 1-8 Falkirk Athletic LK -11/+11   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
25/08/2021 Dunipace Amateurs 3-2 Chryston +13/-13   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
21/08/2021 Cowie United 6-5 Campsie +17/-17   STI - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Dollar Glen 2-1 Riverside +12/-12   STI - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-1 Beechwood Albion +7/-7   STI - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Chryston 6-3 Falkirk Athletic LK +2/-2   STI - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Condorrat 3-1 Barrhill -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Dunipace Amateurs 0-3 Braehead {STI} -14/+14   STI - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Westfield Colts 3-3 Clackmannan Community -5/+5   STI - Premier Div.
18/08/2021 Beechwood Albion 7-0 Cowie United +2/-2   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Campsie 6-4 Riverside +17/-17   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Dollar Glen 1-6 Linlithgow Rose Community -19/+19   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Grangemouth 4-3 Kildrum United -6/+6   STI - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Alva 1-0 Clackmannan Community -8/+8   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Chryston 7-0 Barrhill +1/-1   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Condorrat 3-4 Westfield Colts -4/+4   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
18/08/2021 Dunipace Amateurs 2-0 Falkirk Athletic LK +6/-6   STI - Premier Lg. Cup
14/08/2021 Beechwood Albion 4-1 Grangemouth +14/-14   STI - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Campsie 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Community -4/+4   STI - Div. 1
14/08/2021 Alva 3-0 Falkirk Athletic LK +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Braehead {STI} 7-1 Barrhill ±0/±0   STI - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Clackmannan Community 1-4 Chryston -4/+4   STI - Premier Div.
14/08/2021 Westfield Colts 1-3 Dunipace Amateurs -14/+14   STI - Premier Div.