SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS  

SCOTTISH FA CUP SCOTTISH AMATEUR CUP WEST AMATEUR CUP EAST AMATEUR CUP FIFE AMATEUR CUP
 SOUTH AMATEUR CUP NORTH OF TAY AMATEUR CUPNORTH AMATEUR CUPHIGHLAND AMATEUR CUPABERDEENSHIRE
ARRANAYRSHIREBORDERCAITHNESSCALEDONIAN
CENTRAL SCOTTISHDUNDEE SATURDAY MORNINGEDINBURGH CHURCHESGLASGOW COLLEGESGLASGOW SATURDAY MORNING
GREATER GLASGOW PREMIERIFA SCOTTISH SUPPORTERSINVERNESS & DISTRICTKINGDOM OF FIFELEWIS & HARRIS
LOTHIAN & EDINBURGHMIDLANDSNORTH WEST SUTHERLANDORKNEYPERTHSHIRE
SATURDAY MORNINGSCOTTISH AFLSCOTTISH PREMIER AFLSHETLANDSTIRLING & DISTRICT
STRATHCLYDE EV. CHURCHESUIST & BARRAWEST HIGHLANDWEST OF SCOTLAND U21
STRATHCLYDE EVANGELICAL CHURCHES AFA RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
17/02/2024 East End Villa 8-1 Fullarton Irvine +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-0 Glasgow Elim +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Houston & Killellan 4-2 Anniesland +15/-15   SEC - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Mearns Cart 1-6 Croftfoot Parish -20/+20   SEC - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Woodhill 1-2 Dennistoun Thistle +9/-9   SEC - Div. 1
17/02/2024 Craighalbert 1-1 West Glasgow +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 King's Church 1-4 Glasgow Free Churches -41/+41   SEC - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 Tollcross 4-3 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
17/02/2024 United Churches of Ayr 3-0 Avendale +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Anniesland 7-0 Greenbank Church of Scotland +8/-8   SEC - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Dennistoun Thistle 2-3 Mearns Cart -17/+17   SEC - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Fullarton Irvine 1-6 East End Villa -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Glasgow Elim 1-2 Croftfoot Parish +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Woodhill 2-5 Hope Community Church Barlanark -41/+41   SEC - Div. 1
10/02/2024 Avendale 0-5 West Glasgow -22/+22   SEC - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-3 Craighalbert -19/+19   SEC - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 Glasgow Free Churches 6-2 South Glasgow +19/-19   SEC - Premier Div.
10/02/2024 United Churches of Ayr 1-1 King's Church +9/-9   SEC - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Croftfoot Parish 6-3 Anniesland +7/-7   SEC - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Dennistoun Thistle 1-1 Woodhill -14/+14   SEC - Div. 1
03/02/2024 East End Villa 8-2 Hope Community Church Barlanark -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
03/02/2024 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-3 Fullarton Irvine -11/+11   SEC - Div. 1
03/02/2024 King's Church 4-2 Houston & Killellan -7/+7 SEC - Fraser Trophy
03/02/2024 Craighalbert 3-4 Law Community -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 South Glasgow 3-4 United Churches of Ayr -9/+9   SEC - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 Tollcross 8-2 Glasgow Free Churches +6/-6   SEC - Premier Div.
03/02/2024 West Glasgow 3-1 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +19/-19   SEC - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Anniesland 4-1 Dennistoun Thistle +25/-25   SEC - Div. 1
27/01/2024 East End Villa 3-1 Houston & Killellan -6/+6   SEC - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Fullarton Irvine 2-4 Croftfoot Parish -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Glasgow Elim 2-0 Woodhill -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
27/01/2024 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 5-1 Avendale +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 Glasgow Free Churches 10-1 Craighalbert +41/-41   SEC - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 South Glasgow 4-6 King's Church +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
27/01/2024 United Churches of Ayr 2-4 Tollcross ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-2 Law Community -16/+16   SEC - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 Tollcross 3-2 King's Church +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
20/01/2024 West Glasgow 2-3 Glasgow Free Churches -14/+14   SEC - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Anniesland 1-1 Mearns Cart -5/+5   SEC - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Dennistoun Thistle 2-2 Houston & Killellan -10/+10   SEC - Div. 1
13/01/2024 East End Villa 2-0 Croftfoot Parish -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Fullarton Irvine 9-2 Woodhill +11/-11   SEC - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Glasgow Elim 8-1 Hope Community Church Barlanark +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
13/01/2024 Avendale 0-2 Law Community -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 Glasgow Free Churches 3-4 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 King's Church 5-0 Craighalbert +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 South Glasgow 1-3 Tollcross +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
13/01/2024 United Churches of Ayr 1-1 West Glasgow -2/+2   SEC - Premier Div.
06/01/2024 Anniesland 13-1 Hope Community Church Barlanark +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
06/01/2024 Croftfoot Parish 6-1 United Churches of Ayr +30/-30 SEC - Fraser Trophy
06/01/2024 Tollcross 1-1 p King's Church -4/+4 SEC - Fraser Trophy
09/12/2023 Croftfoot Parish 7-0 Houston & Killellan +16/-16   SEC - Div. 1
09/12/2023 Glasgow Elim 3-0 Anniesland +30/-30   SEC - Div. 1
09/12/2023 East End Villa 5-0 West Glasgow +10/-10 SEC - Fraser Trophy
09/12/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 3-2 United Churches of Ayr -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Law Community 2-2 Glasgow Free Churches -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
09/12/2023 Tollcross 15-1 Avendale +6/-6   SEC - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Fullarton Irvine 1-2 Anniesland ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
25/11/2023 Hope Community Church Barlanark 0-9 Croftfoot Parish -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
25/11/2023 King's Church 13-1 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +29/-29   SEC - Premier Div.
25/11/2023 Tollcross 9-2 Craighalbert +7/-7   SEC - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 1-3 Croftfoot Parish -23/+23   SEC - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Hope Community Church Barlanark 1-12 Fullarton Irvine -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Houston & Killellan 2-3 Mearns Cart -12/+12   SEC - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Woodhill 2-4 Greenbank Church of Scotland -12/+12   SEC - Div. 1
18/11/2023 Avendale 1-7 United Churches of Ayr -34/+34   SEC - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 0-1 Tollcross -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
18/11/2023 Law Community 1-2 South Glasgow -14/+14   SEC - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 AFC Airdrie 3-2 Fullarton Irvine +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Croftfoot Parish 2-0 Woodhill -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 15-0 Hope Community Church Barlanark +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 4-3 Mearns Cart +16/-16   SEC - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Houston & Killellan 3-1 Glasgow Elim +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
11/11/2023 Craighalbert 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 South Glasgow 4-2 Glasgow Free Churches +9/-9   SEC - Premier Div.
11/11/2023 Tollcross 7-2 Law Community +7/-7   SEC - Premier Div.
04/11/2023 AFC Airdrie 9-0 Hope Community Church Barlanark +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Anniesland 2-0 Houston & Killellan +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Croftfoot Parish 3-3 Mearns Cart -9/+9   SEC - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Glasgow Elim 2-0 Greenbank Church of Scotland +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
04/11/2023 Law Community 0-0 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Croftfoot Parish 2-1 Glasgow Elim -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 4-6 Anniesland ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Hope Community Church Barlanark 1-3 Woodhill -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Houston & Killellan 2-1 Fullarton Irvine -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Mearns Cart 1-7 Dennistoun Thistle -29/+29   SEC - Div. 1
28/10/2023 Avendale 1-5 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -11/+11   SEC - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Craighalbert 2-1 Glasgow Free Churches +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 King's Church 3-1 South Glasgow -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 Tollcross 9-0 United Churches of Ayr +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
28/10/2023 West Glasgow 2-0 Law Community +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
21/10/2023 AFC Airdrie 2-3 United Churches of Ayr +4/-4 SEC - Fraser Trophy
21/10/2023 Avendale 2-2 p Glasgow Elim -11/+11 SEC - Fraser Trophy
21/10/2023 Croftfoot Parish 5-1 Anniesland +17/-17 SEC - Fraser Trophy
21/10/2023 Houston & Killellan 3-1 Dennistoun Thistle +22/-22 SEC - Fraser Trophy
14/10/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 8-4 Hope Community Church Barlanark +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
14/10/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 4-1 Glasgow Free Churches +2/-2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
14/10/2023 Mearns Cart 4-0 Fullarton Irvine +12/-12 SEC - Fraser Trophy
14/10/2023 South Glasgow 4-0 Avendale +23/-23   SEC - Premier Div.
07/10/2023 Anniesland 2-1 Croftfoot Parish +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
07/10/2023 United Churches of Ayr 3-1 Craighalbert +7/-7   SEC - Premier Div.
30/09/2023 Fullarton Irvine 3-4 Houston & Killellan -6/+6   SEC - Div. 1
30/09/2023 Craighalbert 3-3 Anniesland -6/+6   SEC - Fraser Trophy
30/09/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 3-1 South Glasgow +7/-7   SEC - Fraser Trophy
30/09/2023 East End Villa 4-2 Law Community +5/-5   SEC - Fraser Trophy
30/09/2023 West Glasgow 5-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland -3/+3   SEC - Fraser Trophy
30/09/2023 King's Church 6-0 Tollcross +39/-39   SEC - Premier Div.
23/09/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 1-2 Anniesland -16/+16   SEC - Div. 1
23/09/2023 Craighalbert 1-9 King's Church -22/+22   SEC - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Houston & Killellan 0-5 East End Villa -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Mearns Cart 11-0 Hope Community Church Barlanark +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Woodhill 2-5 Glasgow Elim -12/+12   SEC - Div. 1
16/09/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 5-4 Glasgow Free Churches -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Law Community 5-0 Avendale +17/-17   SEC - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 Tollcross 5-3 South Glasgow -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
16/09/2023 West Glasgow 3-4 United Churches of Ayr -14/+14   SEC - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 AFC Airdrie 0-4 Croftfoot Parish -15/+15   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Anniesland 3-2 Woodhill -10/+10   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 East End Villa 7-1 Greenbank Church of Scotland ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Fullarton Irvine 3-11 Dennistoun Thistle -23/+23   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Glasgow Elim 4-3 Mearns Cart +12/-12   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Houston & Killellan 8-0 Hope Community Church Barlanark +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
09/09/2023 Avendale 0-8 Tollcross -12/+12   SEC - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 1-0 Law Community +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 King's Church 3-2 West Glasgow -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
09/09/2023 South Glasgow 1-4 Craighalbert -25/+25   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Croftfoot Parish 0-6 East End Villa -25/+25   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 2-1 AFC Airdrie -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-2 Houston & Killellan +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Hope Community Church Barlanark 1-17 Glasgow Elim -16/+16   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Mearns Cart 2-2 Anniesland -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Woodhill 2-1 Fullarton Irvine +18/-18   SEC - Div. 1
02/09/2023 Craighalbert 2-8 Tollcross -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 3-1 King's Church +15/-15   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 1-2 Avendale -9/+9   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 Law Community 5-2 United Churches of Ayr +12/-12   SEC - Premier Div.
02/09/2023 West Glasgow 4-4 South Glasgow -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 AFC Airdrie 3-1 Woodhill -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Anniesland 1-1 Glasgow Elim -11/+11   SEC - Div. 1
26/08/2023 East End Villa 1-2 Dennistoun Thistle -19/+19   SEC - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Fullarton Irvine 2-4 Mearns Cart -16/+16   SEC - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Houston & Killellan 1-1 Croftfoot Parish +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
26/08/2023 Avendale 2-3 Craighalbert -11/+11   SEC - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 Tollcross 3-1 West Glasgow -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
26/08/2023 United Churches of Ayr 3-7 Glasgow Free Churches -42/+42   SEC - Premier Div.
04/08/2023 Tollcross 2-1 Saint Mary's Metropolitan +3/-3 CHU - Churches Super Cup
07/06/2023 King's Church 5-2 South Glasgow ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
03/06/2023 Croftfoot Parish 5-2 Glasgow Free Churches +14/-14   SEC - Div. 1
03/06/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 7-2 Houston & Killellan +13/-13   SEC - Div. 1
03/06/2023 Craighalbert 3-5 Tollcross +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
03/06/2023 King's Church 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
03/06/2023 United Churches of Ayr 4-1 Avendale +14/-14   SEC - Premier Div.
31/05/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 4-4 King's Church +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
30/05/2023 West Glasgow 4-5 Tollcross +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Houston & Killellan 4-4 Dennistoun Thistle +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
27/05/2023 Mearns Cart 3-2 Fullarton Irvine +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
27/05/2023 Tollcross 2-0 King's Church +10/-10 SEC - Fraser Trophy
27/05/2023 Anniesland 5-2 Mount Kirk +23/-23   SEC - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 Craighalbert 3-2 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +15/-15   SEC - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 South Glasgow 0-6 Law Community -39/+39   SEC - Premier Div.
27/05/2023 United Churches of Ayr 2-1 Re:Hope +6/-6   SEC - Premier Div.
24/05/2023 Tollcross 7-2 Re:Hope +8/-8   SEC - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 4-3 Tollcross +16/-16 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Fullarton Irvine 6-3 Mearns Cart +22/-22   SEC - Div. 1
20/05/2023 Anniesland 0-1 United Churches of Ayr -2/+2   SEC - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 Avendale 6-2 South Glasgow +24/-24   SEC - Premier Div.
20/05/2023 West Glasgow 2-5 King's Church -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
19/05/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 2-2 p Glasgow Free Churches -1/+1 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
17/05/2023 South Glasgow 1-1 Anniesland -9/+9   SEC - Premier Div.
17/05/2023 Tollcross 1-0 Law Community -9/+9   SEC - Premier Div.
16/05/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-6 Dennistoun Thistle -9/+9   SEC - Div. 1
13/05/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 3-2 Fullarton Irvine -6/+6 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
13/05/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 1-0 Croftfoot Parish +5/-5 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
13/05/2023 Law Community 0-1 King's Church +3/-3 SEC - Fraser Trophy
13/05/2023 Tollcross p 4-4 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -10/+10 SEC - Fraser Trophy
10/05/2023 King's Church 3-0 Law Community +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
10/05/2023 South Glasgow 2-4 Re:Hope -16/+16   SEC - Premier Div.
09/05/2023 Tollcross 7-2 West Glasgow +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 5-2 Mearns Cart +9/-9   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
06/05/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 5-3 South Glasgow +3/-3 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 West Glasgow 1-3 Tollcross -1/+1 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Fullarton Irvine 2-2 Houston & Killellan ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
06/05/2023 Law Community 2-0 Mount Kirk +7/-7   SEC - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 Re:Hope 2-1 Anniesland -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
06/05/2023 United Churches of Ayr 3-5 King's Church -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Mount Kirk 2-3 Anniesland -17/+17   SEC - Premier Div.
03/05/2023 Tollcross 6-1 Craighalbert +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 1-0 Houston & Killellan -4/+4   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Glasgow Elim 2-4 Glasgow Free Churches -1/+1   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 3-0 Craighalbert +4/-4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 West Glasgow 4-3 United Churches of Ayr +1/-1 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Mearns Cart 1-1 Croftfoot Parish +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Avendale 0-4 King's Church -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Law Community 2-0 Anniesland +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Re:Hope 3-1 South Glasgow +8/-8   SEC - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Tollcross 3-2 Mount Kirk -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Fullarton Irvine 0-7 Tollcross -2/+2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
26/04/2023 South Glasgow 0-6 King's Church -26/+26   SEC - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Croftfoot Parish 6-2 Dennistoun Thistle +23/-23   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-2 Houston & Killellan -4/+4   SEC - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Avendale 1-1 p Law Community -2/+2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
22/04/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 7-1 Re:Hope +26/-26 SEC - Fraser Trophy
22/04/2023 Mearns Cart 3-3 p King's Church +12/-12 SEC - Fraser Trophy
22/04/2023 South Glasgow 2-1 West Glasgow +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-4 Fullarton Irvine -22/+22   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Houston & Killellan 3-4 Dennistoun Thistle -1/+1   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Mearns Cart 2-2 Croftfoot Parish +2/-2   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 2-4 Avendale -16/+16 SEC - Fraser Trophy
15/04/2023 Anniesland 0-2 Re:Hope -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Craighalbert 2-5 King's Church -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Mount Kirk 2-1 West Glasgow +9/-9   SEC - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 United Churches of Ayr 6-4 Law Community +9/-9   SEC - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Fullarton Irvine 0-1 Glasgow Free Churches +1/-1   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Glasgow Elim 0-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland -24/+24   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
08/04/2023 South Glasgow 2-1 Anniesland -7/+7 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Tollcross 7-1 King's Church +20/-20 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Fullarton Irvine 3-3 Glasgow Elim -6/+6   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-4 Glasgow Free Churches -3/+3   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Houston & Killellan 1-4 Croftfoot Parish -18/+18   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Avendale 1-6 Craighalbert -47/+47 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 King's Church 3-1 Law Community -2/+2 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Mount Kirk 1-4 South Glasgow -21/+21 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 West Glasgow 4-0 Re:Hope +28/-28 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Mearns Cart 3-0 Anniesland +19/-19 SEC - Fraser Trophy
01/04/2023 United Churches of Ayr 0-4 Tollcross -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 Croftfoot Parish 5-2 Mearns Cart +9/-9   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Fullarton Irvine 0-1 Greenbank Church of Scotland -19/+19   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Glasgow Elim 2-7 Glasgow Free Churches -15/+15   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
25/03/2023 Tollcross 9-2 West Glasgow +9/-9   SEC - Fraser Trophy
25/03/2023 Craighalbert 2-5 Re:Hope -13/+13   SEC - Premier Div.
25/03/2023 King's Church 4-0 Anniesland ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Croftfoot Parish 6-4 Houston & Killellan +5/-5   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Glasgow Elim 1-4 Fullarton Irvine -24/+24   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 8-0 Greenbank Church of Scotland +6/-6   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Mearns Cart 1-4 Dennistoun Thistle -17/+17   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
18/03/2023 Law Community 4-0 South Glasgow +30/-30 SEC - Fraser Trophy
18/03/2023 United Churches of Ayr 0-2 King's Church -4/+4 SEC - Fraser Trophy
18/03/2023 Avendale 0-4 West Glasgow -36/+36   SEC - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Craighalbert 5-0 Anniesland +22/-22   SEC - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-3 Mount Kirk -18/+18   SEC - Premier Div.
18/03/2023 Re:Hope 1-6 Tollcross -21/+21   SEC - Premier Div.
14/03/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-3 Glasgow Elim -12/+12   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 3-2 Croftfoot Parish +1/-1   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 4-2 Fullarton Irvine ±0/±0   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Houston & Killellan 4-4 Mearns Cart -3/+3   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
11/03/2023 Anniesland 1-9 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -24/+24   SEC - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Law Community 3-2 West Glasgow +6/-6   SEC - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 Re:Hope 4-1 Avendale +12/-12   SEC - Premier Div.
11/03/2023 South Glasgow 3-2 Craighalbert -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 2-2 Croftfoot Parish +10/-10   SEC - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Mearns Cart 1-5 Dennistoun Thistle -27/+27   SEC - Div. 1
04/03/2023 Mount Kirk 2-2 p Fullarton Irvine -11/+11 SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/03/2023 Avendale 1-4 Tollcross -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Craighalbert 2-4 United Churches of Ayr -12/+12   SEC - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-2 South Glasgow -14/+14   SEC - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 King's Church 4-3 West Glasgow -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
04/03/2023 Law Community 0-2 Re:Hope -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Glasgow Elim 3-5 Glasgow Free Churches -4/+4   SEC - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Houston & Killellan 0-5 Mearns Cart -43/+43   SEC - Div. 1
25/02/2023 Avendale 3-0 Law Community +11/-11   SEC - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Re:Hope 1-4 King's Church -17/+17   SEC - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 South Glasgow 4-0 Mount Kirk +16/-16   SEC - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 Tollcross 3-1 Anniesland -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 United Churches of Ayr 3-4 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
25/02/2023 West Glasgow 3-2 Craighalbert -2/+2   SEC - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Croftfoot Parish 3-2 Dennistoun Thistle +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Fullarton Irvine 2-3 Glasgow Elim -13/+13   SEC - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Houston & Killellan 3-4 Glasgow Free Churches -9/+9   SEC - Div. 1
18/02/2023 Anniesland 1-4 South Glasgow -16/+16   SEC - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 3-7 West Glasgow -47/+47   SEC - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 King's Church 2-0 Avendale ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Law Community 0-4 Tollcross -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
18/02/2023 Mount Kirk 2-2 United Churches of Ayr -2/+2   SEC - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Glasgow Elim 4-1 Greenbank Church of Scotland +10/-10   SEC - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 5-2 Mearns Cart +11/-11   SEC - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Houston & Killellan 3-2 Fullarton Irvine -4/+4   SEC - Div. 1
11/02/2023 Avendale 1-1 Craighalbert -9/+9   SEC - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Law Community 0-4 King's Church -15/+15   SEC - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Re:Hope 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 Tollcross 2-1 South Glasgow -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 United Churches of Ayr 3-4 Anniesland -17/+17   SEC - Premier Div.
11/02/2023 West Glasgow 6-2 Mount Kirk +28/-28   SEC - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Croftfoot Parish 3-2 Fullarton Irvine -6/+6   SEC - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 3-1 Glasgow Elim -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 2-0 Greenbank Church of Scotland -4/+4   SEC - Div. 1
04/02/2023 Anniesland 0-5 West Glasgow -41/+41   SEC - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Craighalbert 1-3 Law Community -13/+13   SEC - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-2 Avendale -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 King's Church 4-1 Tollcross +25/-25   SEC - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 Mount Kirk 4-2 Re:Hope +19/-19   SEC - Premier Div.
04/02/2023 South Glasgow 2-1 United Churches of Ayr +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Glasgow Elim 1-3 Houston & Killellan -5/+5   SEC - Div. 1
28/01/2023 Re:Hope 3-1 Croftfoot Parish -2/+2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
28/01/2023 Avendale 3-6 Mount Kirk -35/+35   SEC - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 King's Church 2-0 Craighalbert -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Law Community 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 Tollcross 5-2 United Churches of Ayr +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
28/01/2023 West Glasgow 1-2 South Glasgow -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 4-1 Glasgow Elim +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
21/01/2023 Anniesland 1-1 Avendale +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 Mount Kirk 2-3 Law Community -9/+9   SEC - Premier Div.
21/01/2023 United Churches of Ayr 1-1 West Glasgow -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Fullarton Irvine 4-4 Dennistoun Thistle +7/-7   SEC - Div. 1
14/01/2023 Glasgow Elim 2-3 Croftfoot Parish +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
14/01/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-8 Mearns Cart -27/+27   SEC - Div. 1
14/01/2023 Anniesland 1-2 Law Community -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Craighalbert 5-6 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Mount Kirk 3-5 King's Church -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
14/01/2023 Re:Hope 4-1 United Churches of Ayr +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
10/12/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 5-3 Dennistoun Thistle -3/+3 SEC - Fraser Trophy
10/12/2022 Mount Kirk 4-1 Fullarton Irvine +1/-1 SEC - Fraser Trophy
03/12/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 4-2 Fullarton Irvine -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
03/12/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 5-1 Craighalbert +4/-4   SEC - Fraser Trophy
03/12/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-9 Re:Hope -5/+5   SEC - Fraser Trophy
03/12/2022 Anniesland 2-4 Tollcross +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
03/12/2022 King's Church 11-1 Mount Kirk +18/-18   SEC - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Fullarton Irvine 2-6 Glasgow Free Churches -20/+20   SEC - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 2-8 Dennistoun Thistle -30/+30   SEC - Div. 1
26/11/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 8-9 Tollcross -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 Mount Kirk 2-2 Craighalbert -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
26/11/2022 West Glasgow 0-1 Re:Hope +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Glasgow Elim 0-5 Mearns Cart -30/+30   SEC - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 4-3 Croftfoot Parish +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Houston & Killellan 2-1 Kings Park Baptist Church -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
19/11/2022 Anniesland 4-3 Craighalbert +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 Law Community 2-2 United Churches of Ayr ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
19/11/2022 West Glasgow 0-3 Avendale -13/+13   SEC - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Croftfoot Parish 3-0 Houston & Killellan +14/-14   SEC - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 2-3 Glasgow Free Churches -14/+14   SEC - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 2-2 Fullarton Irvine +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
12/11/2022 Avendale 2-2 Re:Hope -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Craighalbert 1-3 South Glasgow -13/+13   SEC - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-0 Anniesland -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 King's Church 4-2 United Churches of Ayr +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 Mount Kirk 1-8 Tollcross -17/+17   SEC - Premier Div.
12/11/2022 West Glasgow 3-2 Law Community +8/-8   SEC - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Croftfoot Parish 4-1 Greenbank Church of Scotland ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 5-3 Mearns Cart +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Houston & Killellan 6-2 Glasgow Elim +8/-8   SEC - Div. 1
05/11/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 2-2 p Mount Kirk +8/-8   SEC - Fraser Trophy
05/11/2022 Re:Hope 5-2 Law Community +7/-7   SEC - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 South Glasgow 2-8 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -31/+31   SEC - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 Tollcross 7-2 Avendale +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
05/11/2022 United Churches of Ayr 4-3 Craighalbert -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Fullarton Irvine 2-4 Croftfoot Parish -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Glasgow Elim 1-4 Dennistoun Thistle -11/+11   SEC - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-10 Glasgow Free Churches -30/+30   SEC - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Mearns Cart 7-0 Kings Park Baptist Church +41/-41   SEC - Div. 1
29/10/2022 Craighalbert 1-1 West Glasgow -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 4-2 United Churches of Ayr +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 King's Church 5-2 Re:Hope +13/-13   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Law Community 4-3 Avendale +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
29/10/2022 Mount Kirk 1-2 South Glasgow -11/+11   SEC - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 1-1 Croftfoot Parish -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 2-0 Kings Park Baptist Church +10/-10   SEC - Div. 1
22/10/2022 Re:Hope 3-2 Craighalbert -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 United Churches of Ayr 3-2 Mount Kirk +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
22/10/2022 West Glasgow 3-8 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -17/+17   SEC - Premier Div.
15/10/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 11-0 Greenbank Church of Scotland +14/-14   SEC - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Glasgow Elim 4-1 Fullarton Irvine +21/-21   SEC - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Mearns Cart 0-3 Glasgow Free Churches -24/+24   SEC - Div. 1
15/10/2022 Houston & Killellan 0-3 Law Community -21/+21   SEC - Fraser Trophy
08/10/2022 Glasgow Elim 1-3 South Glasgow +1/-1   SEC - Fraser Trophy
08/10/2022 Avendale 5-2 Anniesland +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 2-1 Glasgow Elim +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 1-1 Croftfoot Parish +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Mearns Cart 1-2 Houston & Killellan -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
01/10/2022 Craighalbert 3-6 Avendale -15/+15   SEC - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-1 Re:Hope +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 South Glasgow 2-6 Tollcross -11/+11   SEC - Premier Div.
01/10/2022 West Glasgow 0-0 United Churches of Ayr +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Croftfoot Parish 1-2 Mearns Cart -19/+19   SEC - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 3-2 Fullarton Irvine +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Houston & Killellan 8-3 Greenbank Church of Scotland +7/-7   SEC - Div. 1
24/09/2022 Avendale 5-1 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +30/-30   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Law Community 3-2 Craighalbert +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Re:Hope 6-3 Mount Kirk +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 Tollcross 5-0 King's Church +14/-14   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 United Churches of Ayr 3-5 South Glasgow -22/+22   SEC - Premier Div.
24/09/2022 West Glasgow 2-1 Anniesland +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Croftfoot Parish 3-2 Glasgow Elim -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 4-2 Houston & Killellan +19/-19   SEC - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Mearns Cart 6-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland +15/-15   SEC - Div. 1
17/09/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-2 Law Community -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
17/09/2022 Mount Kirk 2-2 Avendale -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
03/09/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 0-4 Houston & Killellan -30/+30   SEC - Div. 1
03/09/2022 South Glasgow 3-3 Avendale -2/+2   SEC - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Glasgow Elim 2-5 Kings Park Baptist Church -16/+16   SEC - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 2-3 Dennistoun Thistle -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 3-6 Fullarton Irvine -23/+23   SEC - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Houston & Killellan 5-1 Croftfoot Parish +30/-30   SEC - Div. 1
27/08/2022 Anniesland 1-5 King's Church -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Avendale 3-3 United Churches of Ayr +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Craighalbert 3-2 Mount Kirk +14/-14   SEC - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Law Community 1-2 South Glasgow -2/+2   SEC - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Re:Hope 3-1 West Glasgow ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
27/08/2022 Tollcross 3-2 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
08/06/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 2-3 Avendale -2/+2   SEC - Premier Div.
08/06/2022 Law Community 4-4 Re:Hope +7/-7   SEC - Premier Div.
07/06/2022 Trinity 1-2 Glasgow Free Churches -23/+23   SEC - Div. 1
04/06/2022 Avendale 2-3 Anniesland -18/+18   SEC - Premier Div.
04/06/2022 Craighalbert 1-4 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
31/05/2022 West Glasgow 1-5 Machan United -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Avendale 1-3 United Churches of Ayr -15/+15 SEC - Fraser Trophy
28/05/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 0-6 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -19/+19   SEC - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Houston & Killellan 1-7 Machan United -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Re:Hope 5-2 Anniesland +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Law Community 4-1 Anniesland +18/-18   SEC - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Re:Hope 0-2 Machan United -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Mount Kirk p 1-1 Tollcross +10/-10 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Re:Hope 5-1 Machan United +46/-46 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Glasgow Elim 3-3 Kings Park Baptist Church +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-2 King's Church -11/+11   SEC - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Houston & Killellan 3-1 Avendale +27/-27   SEC - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Law Community 3-1 South Glasgow +21/-21   SEC - Premier Div.
17/05/2022 King's Church 3-3 Machan United +7/-7   SEC - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Avendale 2-0 Law Community -2/+2   SEC - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Avendale 2-0 Trinity +13/-13 SEC - Fraser Trophy
14/05/2022 United Churches of Ayr 4-3 Tollcross +20/-20 SEC - Fraser Trophy
14/05/2022 Houston & Killellan 0-1 Re:Hope +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Machan United 7-1 Anniesland +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 1-4 Law Community -32/+32   SEC - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Tollcross 4-3 Mount Kirk -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Fullarton Irvine 4-4 Greenbank Church of Scotland -5/+5   SEC - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 1-2 Croftfoot Parish +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Trinity 2-3 Mount Kirk -13/+13   SEC - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Avendale 0-8 Machan United -23/+23   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Craighalbert 1-2 Coatdyke Congregational -12/+12   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Re:Hope 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 South Glasgow 2-2 King's Church ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 United Churches of Ayr 4-2 Anniesland +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 West Glasgow 4-4 Houston & Killellan -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 2-6 Machan United -4/+4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Croftfoot Parish 1-6 Tollcross -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Law Community 0-1 Trinity +2/-2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/05/2022 South Glasgow 5-0 Avendale +39/-39   SEC - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 0-5 Mount Kirk -28/+28   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 0-5 Machan United -6/+6 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Croftfoot Parish 2-0 Dennistoun Thistle +8/-8   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Glasgow Elim 0-0 Glasgow Free Churches -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-7 Trinity -9/+9   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 3-3 Fullarton Irvine -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Mount Kirk 3-0 Mearns Churches ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
30/04/2022 Avendale 6-2 South Glasgow +12/-12   SEC - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Craighalbert 2-2 West Glasgow -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 King's Church 4-1 Anniesland +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 Law Community 1-6 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -13/+13   SEC - Premier Div.
30/04/2022 United Churches of Ayr 1-1 Re:Hope +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
27/04/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 3-1 Re:Hope +25/-25   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 0-0 Glasgow Elim -11/+11   SEC - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 5-1 West Hamilton +9/-9   SEC - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Mearns Churches 2-4 Greenbank Church of Scotland -24/+24   SEC - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Trinity 7-2 Kings Park Baptist Church +7/-7   SEC - Div. 1
23/04/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 5-2 Houston & Killellan -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 King's Church 3-1 Avendale +13/-13   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 South Glasgow 2-1 Anniesland -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 Machan United 2-1 Re:Hope -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 United Churches of Ayr 2-1 Law Community -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
23/04/2022 West Glasgow 1-2 Coatdyke Congregational -11/+11   SEC - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Croftfoot Parish 2-3 Kings Park Baptist Church -17/+17   SEC - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Mearns Churches 1-7 Tollcross -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Mount Kirk 2-2 Trinity ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
16/04/2022 Anniesland 1-5 Machan United -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Craighalbert 2-2 Re:Hope +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
16/04/2022 Houston & Killellan 0-3 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
12/04/2022 Trinity 0-7 Tollcross -24/+24   SEC - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Mearns Churches 0-2 Dennistoun Thistle -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
09/04/2022 West Hamilton 0-7 Mount Kirk -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
09/04/2022 Avendale 4-1 Re:Hope +18/-18 SEC - Fraser Trophy
09/04/2022 Machan United 1-1 p United Churches of Ayr -12/+12 SEC - Fraser Trophy
09/04/2022 Tollcross 4-1 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +6/-6 SEC - Fraser Trophy
09/04/2022 Anniesland 3-0 Coatdyke Congregational +15/-15   SEC - Premier Div.
05/04/2022 Glasgow Elim 0-6 Tollcross -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Fullarton Irvine 2-4 Trinity +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 1-2 Mearns Churches -16/+16   SEC - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Mount Kirk 4-3 Glasgow Free Churches -9/+9   SEC - Div. 1
02/04/2022 West Hamilton 0-3 Dennistoun Thistle -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
02/04/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 1-2 Avendale +2/-2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/04/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 6-0 King's Church +32/-32 SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/04/2022 Craighalbert 3-0 Anniesland +17/-17   SEC - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Houston & Killellan 0-1 United Churches of Ayr +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Law Community 0-2 Machan United +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
02/04/2022 Re:Hope 2-0 South Glasgow +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
29/03/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-7 Tollcross -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Croftfoot Parish 4-0 Glasgow Elim +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 1-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland -14/+14   SEC - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Mearns Churches 1-0 Fullarton Irvine +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Tollcross 11-1 Kings Park Baptist Church +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
26/03/2022 Anniesland 1-4 Avendale -13/+13   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 3-3 West Glasgow -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Re:Hope 4-2 King's Church +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 South Glasgow 4-2 Law Community ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 Machan United 8-2 Houston & Killellan +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
26/03/2022 United Churches of Ayr 3-0 Craighalbert +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 3-2 Dennistoun Thistle +19/-19   SEC - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 4-0 Glasgow Free Churches +12/-12   SEC - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Trinity 3-0 Mearns Churches -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
19/03/2022 West Hamilton 0-5 Croftfoot Parish -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
19/03/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 3-6 Anniesland -27/+27   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Craighalbert 1-4 Machan United -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Houston & Killellan 2-4 South Glasgow -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Law Community 0-3 King's Church -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 Re:Hope 1-3 Avendale -23/+23   SEC - Premier Div.
19/03/2022 West Glasgow 3-6 United Churches of Ayr -19/+19   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Croftfoot Parish 0-1 Mount Kirk -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 2-2 Kings Park Baptist Church -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Glasgow Elim 4-7 West Hamilton -38/+38   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 4-1 Fullarton Irvine +17/-17   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Tollcross 2-1 Trinity -6/+6   SEC - Div. 1
12/03/2022 Anniesland 0-2 Re:Hope -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 4-2 Coatdyke Congregational ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Law Community 0-7 Avendale -25/+25   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 South Glasgow 3-3 Craighalbert -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
12/03/2022 Machan United 7-2 West Glasgow +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 1-6 Tollcross -4/+4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Mearns Churches 0-2 Mount Kirk -2/+2 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-4 Re:Hope -18/+18 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 4-5 Croftfoot Parish +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Trinity 7-1 Glasgow Elim +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
05/03/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 1-1 King's Church +6/-6   SEC - Premier Div.
05/03/2022 West Glasgow 5-5 Anniesland -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
01/03/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 3-0 Glasgow Elim +20/-20   SEC - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Mount Kirk 4-4 Mearns Churches -12/+12 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Tollcross 5-1 Kings Park Baptist Church -1/+1 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
26/02/2022 Re:Hope 4-4 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -4/+4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
26/02/2022 Trinity 3-0 Greenbank Church of Scotland -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
26/02/2022 King's Church 6-1 Houston & Killellan +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
22/02/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 4-0 West Hamilton +16/-16   SEC - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Fullarton Irvine 2-2 Dennistoun Thistle +7/-7   SEC - Div. 1
19/02/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-0 United Churches of Ayr -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
19/02/2022 West Glasgow 4-1 South Glasgow +28/-28   SEC - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 0-3 Trinity -16/+16   SEC - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Fullarton Irvine 2-8 Tollcross -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Glasgow Elim 2-3 Greenbank Church of Scotland -19/+19   SEC - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 4-2 Mearns Churches +14/-14   SEC - Div. 1
12/02/2022 Anniesland 4-2 Houston & Killellan +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Craighalbert 0-6 Avendale -35/+35   SEC - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 King's Church 5-1 West Glasgow +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Re:Hope 6-0 Law Community +8/-8   SEC - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 Machan United 5-2 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
12/02/2022 United Churches of Ayr 4-0 Coatdyke Congregational +18/-18   SEC - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 Fullarton Irvine 0-0 Croftfoot Parish +8/-8   SEC - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 2-0 Glasgow Elim +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Tollcross 6-2 Glasgow Free Churches -2/+2   SEC - Div. 1
05/02/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-4 South Glasgow -36/+36   SEC - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 United Churches of Ayr 1-3 Machan United +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
05/02/2022 West Glasgow 1-1 Avendale +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 0-6 Tollcross -14/+14 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Glasgow Elim 2-1 Fullarton Irvine ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
29/01/2022 West Hamilton 1-6 Kings Park Baptist Church -15/+15   SEC - Div. 1
29/01/2022 Anniesland 4-2 West Glasgow +9/-9   SEC - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 King's Church 3-2 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Law Community 0-1 Houston & Killellan -15/+15   SEC - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Re:Hope 4-2 Craighalbert ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 South Glasgow 2-4 United Churches of Ayr -23/+23   SEC - Premier Div.
29/01/2022 Machan United 4-0 Coatdyke Congregational +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Fullarton Irvine 5-2 West Hamilton +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 0-1 Dennistoun Thistle +5/-5   SEC - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Kings Park Baptist Church 1-7 Mount Kirk -26/+26   SEC - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Mearns Churches 3-3 Croftfoot Parish +8/-8   SEC - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Tollcross 4-1 Glasgow Elim -4/+4   SEC - Div. 1
22/01/2022 Anniesland 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Avendale 0-2 United Churches of Ayr -26/+26   SEC - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Houston & Killellan 0-3 Craighalbert -16/+16   SEC - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 Law Community 1-0 West Glasgow +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
22/01/2022 South Glasgow 2-2 Coatdyke Congregational -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Glasgow Elim 4-0 Mearns Churches +21/-21   SEC - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Greenbank Church of Scotland 2-3 Kings Park Baptist Church +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Mount Kirk 5-2 Fullarton Irvine ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
15/01/2022 Croftfoot Parish 1-6 Tollcross -13/+13 SEC - Fraser Trophy
15/01/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 0-1 Houston & Killellan -18/+18   SEC - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Craighalbert 3-2 Law Community ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 4-1 Avendale +10/-10   SEC - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 Machan United 2-1 South Glasgow -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 United Churches of Ayr 1-2 King's Church ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
15/01/2022 West Glasgow 0-1 Re:Hope +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-5 Mount Kirk -4/+4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 6-1 West Hamilton +7/-7 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
11/12/2021 Mearns Churches 2-0 Glasgow Elim +11/-11 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
11/12/2021 South Glasgow 3-4 Coatdyke Congregational -16/+16 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 United Churches of Ayr 2-3 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +2/-2 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
11/12/2021 Anniesland 3-4 Trinity -2/+2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
11/12/2021 West Glasgow 0-3 Re:Hope -10/+10 SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 Re:Hope 5-0 Avendale +24/-24 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
04/12/2021 Craighalbert 0-5 King's Church -25/+25   SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 Houston & Killellan 1-6 Trinity -16/+16   SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 Mount Kirk 1-3 West Glasgow -25/+25   SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 South Glasgow 2-3 Law Community -19/+19 SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 Machan United 5-0 Glasgow Elim ±0/±0 SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 United Churches of Ayr 1-0 Dennistoun Thistle +6/-6 SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/12/2021 West Hamilton 3-5 Coatdyke Congregational +2/-2   SEC - Fraser Trophy
27/11/2021 Croftfoot Parish 5-0 Glasgow Free Churches +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-1 Fullarton Irvine +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 4-3 Dennistoun Thistle +13/-13   SEC - Div. 1
27/11/2021 West Hamilton 0-1 Mearns Churches -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
27/11/2021 Anniesland 2-1 United Churches of Ayr +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Coatdyke Congregational 2-4 Craighalbert -19/+19   SEC - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 3-2 Re:Hope ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 Houston & Killellan 0-1 West Glasgow -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
27/11/2021 King's Church 2-1 South Glasgow +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 Dennistoun Thistle 3-3 Croftfoot Parish -4/+4   SEC - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Fullarton Irvine 3-4 Kings Park Baptist Church -5/+5   SEC - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Mearns Churches 2-6 Mount Kirk -12/+12   SEC - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Tollcross 8-2 West Hamilton ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
20/11/2021 Glasgow Free Churches 0-6 Anniesland -20/+20   SEC - Fraser Trophy
20/11/2021 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 5-1 Law Community +4/-4   SEC - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 King's Church 5-0 Coatdyke Congregational +15/-15   SEC - Premier Div.
20/11/2021 West Glasgow 4-4 Craighalbert ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Glasgow Elim 2-3 Dennistoun Thistle +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-2 Mearns Churches -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 2-5 Trinity -10/+10   SEC - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Mount Kirk 0-4 Tollcross -12/+12   SEC - Div. 1
13/11/2021 West Hamilton 2-5 Glasgow Free Churches -20/+20   SEC - Div. 1
13/11/2021 Anniesland 3-6 South Glasgow -15/+15   SEC - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Avendale 1-1 King's Church -4/+4   SEC - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Coatdyke Congregational 4-2 West Glasgow +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
13/11/2021 Law Community 2-2 United Churches of Ayr -1/+1   SEC - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Dennistoun Thistle 2-1 West Hamilton -10/+10   SEC - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Glasgow Free Churches 1-5 Mount Kirk -7/+7   SEC - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Mearns Churches 3-0 Kings Park Baptist Church +25/-25   SEC - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Trinity 5-2 Fullarton Irvine -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
06/11/2021 Anniesland 2-4 King's Church -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Avendale 4-0 Coatdyke Congregational +11/-11   SEC - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 7-1 Craighalbert +12/-12   SEC - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 South Glasgow 6-1 Re:Hope +37/-37   SEC - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 Machan United 4-2 Law Community -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
06/11/2021 United Churches of Ayr 2-2 Houston & Killellan -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Coatdyke Congregational 4-0 Anniesland +18/-18 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 Fullarton Irvine 3-1 Mearns Churches +12/-12   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Glasgow Elim 0-1 Croftfoot Parish +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Greenbank Church of Scotland 3-1 Glasgow Free Churches +18/-18   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 2-10 Tollcross -10/+10   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 Mount Kirk 0-3 Dennistoun Thistle -29/+29   SEC - Div. 1
30/10/2021 King's Church 4-0 Re:Hope +32/-32   SEC - Premier Div.
30/10/2021 West Glasgow 1-4 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Croftfoot Parish 6-2 West Hamilton ±0/±0   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Dennistoun Thistle 7-1 Greenbank Church of Scotland +3/-3   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Glasgow Free Churches 1-6 Kings Park Baptist Church -28/+28   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Mearns Churches 1-2 Trinity +5/-5   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Tollcross 9-2 Fullarton Irvine +1/-1   SEC - Div. 1
23/10/2021 Avendale 1-1 Re:Hope ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 King's Church 2-1 Law Community -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 South Glasgow 3-2 Houston & Killellan -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 Machan United 2-1 Craighalbert -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
23/10/2021 United Churches of Ayr 0-2 West Glasgow -24/+24   SEC - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Avendale 8-1 West Glasgow +12/-12 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Machan United 8-1 Law Community +3/-3 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
16/10/2021 Fullarton Irvine 3-0 Glasgow Free Churches +20/-20   SEC - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Mount Kirk 3-0 Croftfoot Parish +15/-15   SEC - Div. 1
16/10/2021 West Hamilton 2-5 Glasgow Elim -15/+15   SEC - Div. 1
16/10/2021 Craighalbert 0-4 South Glasgow -32/+32   SEC - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 5-2 Croftfoot Parish +34/-34 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Mearns Churches 6-1 Fullarton Irvine +25/-25 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Trinity 4-6 Tollcross -4/+4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
09/10/2021 West Hamilton p 3-3 Glasgow Free Churches +4/-4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
09/10/2021 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 7-2 Craighalbert +14/-14 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 Houston & Killellan 0-7 Re:Hope -17/+17 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
09/10/2021 United Churches of Ayr 4-2 King's Church +18/-18 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
02/10/2021 Tollcross 3-2 Dennistoun Thistle -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
02/10/2021 Croftfoot Parish 3-2 Auchenfoyle -3/+3   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 Fullarton Irvine 0-3 Law Community -15/+15   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 0-3 Avendale -5/+5   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 Mearns Churches 0-5 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -5/+5   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 South Glasgow 4-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland -6/+6   SEC - Fraser Trophy
02/10/2021 Houston & Killellan 2-3 King's Church +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Croftfoot Parish 3-0 Greenbank Church of Scotland -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Dennistoun Thistle 3-2 Fullarton Irvine -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Glasgow Elim 0-2 Mount Kirk -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 3-3 West Hamilton -11/+11   SEC - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Tollcross 11-1 Mearns Churches +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
25/09/2021 Anniesland 5-0 Law Community +22/-22   SEC - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Avendale 1-1 Houston & Killellan -12/+12   SEC - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Craighalbert 6-1 King's Church +38/-38   SEC - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 Re:Hope 4-5 Coatdyke Congregational -19/+19   SEC - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 South Glasgow 5-0 West Glasgow +17/-17   SEC - Premier Div.
25/09/2021 United Churches of Ayr 1-5 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -20/+20   SEC - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-3 Glasgow Elim -15/+15   SEC - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 2-3 Croftfoot Parish +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Mearns Churches 2-3 Glasgow Free Churches -10/+10   SEC - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Mount Kirk 7-4 West Hamilton -3/+3   SEC - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Trinity 3-2 Dennistoun Thistle +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
18/09/2021 Coatdyke Congregational 3-1 United Churches of Ayr +13/-13   SEC - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-4 Machan United -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 Houston & Killellan 0-0 Anniesland +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
18/09/2021 West Glasgow 3-6 King's Church -12/+12   SEC - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Croftfoot Parish 6-1 Fullarton Irvine +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Dennistoun Thistle 11-0 Mearns Churches +14/-14   SEC - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Glasgow Free Churches 0-8 Tollcross -5/+5   SEC - Div. 1
11/09/2021 West Hamilton 5-3 Greenbank Church of Scotland +11/-11   SEC - Div. 1
11/09/2021 Anniesland 0-3 Craighalbert -25/+25   SEC - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Avendale 3-1 West Glasgow ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Law Community 2-1 Coatdyke Congregational +6/-6   SEC - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Re:Hope 4-1 Houston & Killellan ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 South Glasgow 1-5 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs -26/+26   SEC - Premier Div.
11/09/2021 Machan United 2-2 United Churches of Ayr -13/+13   SEC - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 Fullarton Irvine 2-0 Glasgow Elim +11/-11   SEC - Div. 1
04/09/2021 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-8 Mount Kirk -8/+8   SEC - Div. 1
04/09/2021 Trinity 1-4 Croftfoot Parish -28/+28   SEC - Div. 1
04/09/2021 Houston & Killellan 1-1 Law Community ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
04/09/2021 United Churches of Ayr 2-3 South Glasgow -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Croftfoot Parish 8-3 Mearns Churches +6/-6   SEC - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Dennistoun Thistle 9-1 Glasgow Free Churches +13/-13   SEC - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Glasgow Elim 3-3 Trinity +10/-10   SEC - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Mount Kirk 4-0 Kings Park Baptist Church +7/-7   SEC - Div. 1
28/08/2021 West Hamilton 2-2 Fullarton Irvine +4/-4   SEC - Div. 1
28/08/2021 Avendale 4-0 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +24/-24   SEC - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Houston & Killellan 0-1 Coatdyke Congregational -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 King's Church 5-1 United Churches of Ayr +11/-11   SEC - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Law Community 3-3 Craighalbert ±0/±0   SEC - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 Re:Hope 3-2 West Glasgow -6/+6   SEC - Premier Div.
28/08/2021 South Glasgow 0-4 Machan United -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Fullarton Irvine 3-6 Mount Kirk -6/+6   SEC - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Kings Park Baptist Church 7-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland +9/-9   SEC - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Mearns Churches 0-0 Glasgow Elim -4/+4   SEC - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Tollcross 1-2 Croftfoot Parish -22/+22   SEC - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Trinity 5-1 West Hamilton -1/+1   SEC - Div. 1
21/08/2021 Coatdyke Congregational 3-4 South Glasgow -5/+5   SEC - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Craighalbert 5-3 Houston & Killellan +2/-2   SEC - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-2 Anniesland -20/+20   SEC - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 Machan United 6-2 King's Church +6/-6   SEC - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 United Churches of Ayr 1-1 Avendale +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
21/08/2021 West Glasgow 3-1 Law Community +9/-9   SEC - Premier Div.